Você está na página 1de 57

690 SUPERMOTO ORANGE USA 2007

SPARE PARTS MANUAL: CHASSIS

ENGLISH

ART.NO.: 3CF9775G0EN

690 SUPERMOTO ORANGE USA 2007

INDEX

FRONT FORK, TRIPLE CLAMP

FRONT FORK DISSASEMBLED

4x
SIDE / CENTER STAND

5x
MONOSHOCK

9x
EXHAUST SYSTEM

FRAME

6x
PRO LEVER LINKING

10x
AIR FILTER

13x
1

HANDLEBAR, CONTROLS

SWING ARM

11x
TANK, SEAT, COVER

14x

7x

12x
FUEL PUMP

15x

16x

690 SUPERMOTO ORANGE USA 2007

INDEX
MASK, FENDERS

DECAL

17x
WIRING HARNESS

19x
BATTERY

22x
BRAKE CALIPER FRONT

REAR WHEEL

20x
HAND BRAKE CYLINDER

23x
BRAKE CALIPER REAR

26x
2

FRONT WHEEL

REAR BRAKE CONTROL

24x
LIGHTING SYSTEM

27x

21x

25x
INSTRUMENTS, LOCK SYSTEM

28x

29x

690 SUPERMOTO ORANGE USA 2007

INDEX

EVAPORATIVE CANISTER

SPECIAL TOOLS

ACCESSORIES KIT

30x

31x

32x

All information contained is without obligation. KTM-Sportmotorcycle AG particularly reserves the right to modify any equipment, technical
specifications, prices, colors, shapes, materials, services, service work, constructions, equipment and the like so as to adapt them to local
conditions or to cancel any of the above items, all without previous announcement and without giving reasons. KTM may stop manufacturing
certain models without previous notice. KTM shall not be held liable for any deviations of availability and/or ability to deliver, illustrations,
descriptions, printing and/or other errors. The illustrated models partly contain extra equipment, which is not applied to standard models.
by KTM-SPORTMOTORCYCLE AG, Mattighofen AUSTRIA; All rights reserved; Reprint, also in extracts, with written allowance of
KTMSPORTMOTORCYCLE AG, Mattighofen only.

x
3

FRONT FORK, TRIPLE CLAMP

690 SUPERMOTO ORANGE USA 2007


FIG
1
6
7
8
9
10
11
32
33
34
37
38
39
40
41
43
44
81
82
84
86
90
91
92

PART NUMBER
14187C07
0012100603
0015080303
0912080303
0015050203
0985050003
75001070000
7500103203201S
60001033000
7500103403201S
54801036000
5900103830001S
5900103920001S
56401042000
56401040000
0982100003
61001041000
54201081100
54601084100
54601184000
61001086000
75001094010
0012060123
7500109400033

077500110 / C077500110

DESCRIPTION
FORK WP USD 48MM SM
07
AH SCREW DIN6912-M10X60
HH COLLAR SCREW M 8X30 WS=10
AH SCREW DIN0912-M 8X30
HH COLLAR SCREW M 5X20 WS=8
SELF LOCKING NUT DIN0985-M 5
CLAMP BRAKE HOSE 07
BOTTOM TRIPLE CLAMP CPL. 07
FORK TUBE LC8 ADV
03
TOP TRIPLE CLAMP 54MM
07
STEER.HEAD SCREW M20X1,5 WS=27
HANDLEBAR CLAMP 28MM
07
HANDLEBAR SUPPORT 28MM 07
WASHER 10,5X32X2
RUBBER BUSHING
SELF LOCK.NUT DIN0982-M10 HIGH
SPACER TUBE 10,2X12X38 05
TAPERED ROLLER BEARING CPL. 06
O-RING SUPPORT W. SEALING LIP
STEARING HEAD GASKET TOP
STEERING HEAD COVER
05
BUSHING MUD FLAP 07
AH SCREW DIN6912 M6X12
SPLASH PROTECTOR BLACK MATT 07

* NEW PART

QTY
1
2
11
4
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
4
4
2
2
2
1
1
1
6
6
1

X AS REQUIRED

FRONT FORK DISSASEMBLED

690 SUPERMOTO ORANGE USA 2007


FIG
1
2
3
4
6
6
6
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18

PART NUMBER
48600585S1
48600584S1
91410057S
46810146
48600036
48600037
48600038
48600053
48600558S
48600583S1
48600484
R14011
48600401S1
T511
48600428
48600429
48600013
48600347
48600070
48600400

077500131 / C077500131

DESCRIPTION
AXLE CLAMP R/S CPL.
07
AXLE CLAMP L/S CPL.
07
SPRING 5,2N/MM L=415 D=5,1
COPPER WASHER 12X16X1,5
SPACER 42X26,5X2,5
SPACER 42X26,5X5
SPACER 42X26,5X10
SPACER 42X26,5X1,5
SCREW CAP M51X1,5 CPL. 07
CARTRIDGE CPl.
07
OUTER TUBE L=500MM D=54/60
REPAIR-KIT GASKET
05
FORK OIL SAE 5
2005
SILICONE GREASE F. DUST STRI
DU-BUSH D47XD49X20DDL02
DU-BUSH D48XD52X12DDL02
SUPPORT RING 50 X 57,6 X 1,5
OIL SEAL RING 48X57,8X9,5 03
LOCK WASHER SB58
DUST CAP D=48 58,4X11,8

* NEW PART

QTY
1
1
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
1
1
1
2
2
2
2
2
2

X AS REQUIRED

HANDLEBAR, CONTROLS

690 SUPERMOTO ORANGE USA 2007


FIG
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
23
24
25
40
41

PART NUMBER
75002001000
61002004000
0912060653
75002010044
58302021100
75002091000
58412040050
61112040000
61112041000
75002030000
60002044000
0015060203
0965040123
50302033000
50302034000
75002032000
50302037000
59002035000
60002031000
50302038000
75032063000
50302036200
58411049100
61011070000
58411074100

077500210 / C077500210

DESCRIPTION
HANDLEBAR D=28MM
07
VIBRATIONS ABSORBER
05
AH SCREW DIN0912-M 6X65
THROTTLE GRIP CPL.
07
GRIPP SET
THROTTLE CABLE
07
SUPPORT FOR MIRROR LC4 '98
REVIEW MIRROR L/S
07
REVIEW MIRROR R/S
07
MASTER CYLINDER CPL.
07
CLAMP MIRROR WITH CLAMP
HH COLLAR SCREW M 6X20 WS=8
FLAT HEAD SCREW DIN0965-M 4X12
COVER FOR HYDR. CLUTCH '98
RUBBER FOR RESERVOIR '98
REP.SET PISTON CLUT.HYDR. 07
PROTECT.CAP FOR LEVER PERCH'98
SPRING FOR CLUTCH LEVER 03
CLUTCH LEVER LONG CPL. 2003
LEVER SCREW CPL. 125-200 '98
CLUTCH PIPE
07
OIL FOR HYD. CLUTCH 75ML
CLUTCH SWITCH
03
LIGHT SWITCH
05
START-STOP SWITCH AD LC4 02

* NEW PART

QTY
1
2
2
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

X AS REQUIRED

FRAME

690 SUPERMOTO ORANGE USA 2007


FIG
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
30
31
32
33
34
35
39
40
41
42
43
44
45
46

PART NUMBER
7500300100033
7500300104901
7500310104901
0912080503
75003015000
75003014000
54630044000
54804067000
51103053051
0015080303
0125080003
0019080206S
61003088000
7500300200092
60003004027
7500304800001S
7500304900001S
7500305800001S
7500305900001S
0912080353
0991080403
0912080203
60003050000
60003051000
60003044000
0799060003
60003052000
60003152000
60003040033
59003040250
59003041250
54803044000
54603041000
0125100003
0094032253
60003040010

077500310 / C077500310

DESCRIPTION
FRAME "EE07" BLACK MATT 07
CONNECTION BRACKET ENG. L/S 07
CONNECTION BRACKET ENG. R/S 07
AH SCREW DIN912 M8X50
SPECIAL SCREW M10X115 ISK8 07
SCREW
COLLAR NUT M10
WS=13
CHAIN SLIDING PIECE
03
BUSHING 8,2X10X20
HH COLLAR SCREW M 8X30 WS=10
WASHER DIN0125-A 8,4
FLAT HEAD SCREW M. ISA45 M8X20
PLUG SFL28
05
SUB FRAME PLATINUM
07
FL.HEAD SCREW M10X1,25 L=27 03
FOOTREST BRACKET REAR L/S 07
FOOTREST BRACKET REAR R/S 07
FOOTREST CARRIER L/S
07
FOOTREST CARRIER R/S
07
AH SCREW DIN0912-M 8X35
FLAT HEAD SCREW DIN7991-M 8X40
AH SCREW DIN912 M8x20
FOOTREST CPL. L/S REAR 03
FOOTREST CPL. R/S REAR 03
BOLT FOR FOOTREST REAR 03
TAB WASHER DIN6799-RS 6,0
ENGAGE PANEL FOOTREST R/S 03
ENGAGE PANEL FOOTREST L/S 03
FOOTREST L/S+R/S CPL.
03
FOOT PED L/S SILVER
02
FOOT PED R/S SILVER
02
BOLT FOR FOOT PED
03
FOOTREST SPRING L/S & R/S
WASHER DIN0125-A10,5
PIN DIN0094-3,2X25 STEEL
FOOTREST RUBBER FRONT L/S 03

* NEW PART

QTY
1
1
1
2
1
1
2
2
2
2
1
2
2
1
2
1
1
1
1
4
2
2
1
1
2
2
2
2
1
1
1
2
2
2
2
1

X AS REQUIRED

FRAME

690 SUPERMOTO ORANGE USA 2007


FIG
47
48
49

PART NUMBER
60003041010
60003044010
0985050003

077500310 / C077500310

DESCRIPTION
FOOTREST RUBBER FRONT R/S 03
CLOSING PANEL FRONT L/S R/S 03
SELF LOCKING NUT DIN0985-M 5

* NEW PART

QTY
1
2
2

X AS REQUIRED

SIDE / CENTER STAND

690 SUPERMOTO ORANGE USA 2007


FIG
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
11
12

PART NUMBER
7500302300033
61003024000
62503027100
75003028001
62503029050
0015060123
75003023053
59009062016
0015080163
61011045000
0084040083

077500360 / C077500360

DESCRIPTION
SIDE STAND L=293MM
07
SPRING L=116 MM
05
SCREW F. SIDE STAND M10X31,2
SPE. SCREW SIDE STAND SPRING
MAGNET HOLDER
05
HH COLLAR SCREW M 6X12 WS=8
SIDESTAND BRACKET FORGING
SPECIAL SCREW M6X16 WS=8 10.9
HH COLLAR SCREW M 8X16 WS=10
SIDE STAND SENSOR
05
CYL.HEAD SCREW DIN0084-M 4X8 A

* NEW PART

QTY
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
2

X AS REQUIRED

MONOSHOCK

690 SUPERMOTO ORANGE USA 2007


FIG
1
2
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15

PART NUMBER
15189C07
75004016000
91110001S
46180445
46180444
46180396
R15005
R15006
50180342S1
46180520S1
46180635S
36120785
36120782
46810010

077500410 / C077500410

10

DESCRIPTION
MONOSHOCK SM
07
SCREW M 10 L=53MM 07
SPRING 65-230 (61) D=11,0
COUNTERNUT
ADJUSTING NUT
SPRING RETAINER H=15 D=28
REPAIR KIT GASKET
07
REPAIR KIT BEARINGS
07
SHOCK ABSORBER FLUID 5 LT '03
MOUNT EYE CPL.
07
MONOSHOCK TOP
07
SCREW M5 C.K. RVS
SEAL D5,21XD8,38X1,22
CIRCLIP 49X1,5

* NEW PART

QTY
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

X AS REQUIRED

PRO LEVER LINKING

690 SUPERMOTO ORANGE USA 2007


FIG
2
3
4
5
6
7
12
20
21
30
31
32
33

PART NUMBER
54603097000
54603081000
54603090020
0760253270
58303090000
75004084000
50203081800
7500408004401
7500408304401
54603182044
75004085044
54603015000
54403135000

077500460 / C077500460

11

DESCRIPTION
NEEDLE BUSH HK 2016
BUSHING SLEEVE 15 X 20 X 48
STEEL WASHER 15,2X19X0,2
SHAFT SEAL RING 25X32X7
SPAC.F.SHAFT SEALRING 15X25X11
SPACER SLEEVE 15X20X63 07
BEARING BUSHING
SETTING LEVER CPL.
07
INTERMEDIATE LEVER CPL. 07
BOLT CPL.
BOLT KPL
SELF LOCKING NUT M14X1,5 WS=19
PLASTIC CAP SFL10

* NEW PART

QTY
6
2
1
6
6
1
2
1
1
2
1
3
6

X AS REQUIRED

SWING ARM

690 SUPERMOTO ORANGE USA 2007


FIG
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
20
21
22
23
24

PART NUMBER
7500403004433
54804034000
0760253270
59404032000
59004031100
54603036000
75004066000
72210079000
0015060083
5461107610030
0015050123
75004060000
0017060303
75001094010
0012060123
75004050000
75004037000
54804038000
75004042000
75004046000
75003088000

077500490 / C077500490

12

DESCRIPTION
SWING SM CPL.
07
BUCKET F. SHAFT SEAL RING 03
SHAFT SEAL RING 25X32X7
BEARING SLEEVE 17X22X38,7 03
NEEDLE BEARING HK2212V
STOP DISK 22,2X31,7X1
CHAIN SLIDING PROTECTION 07
BUCKET
HH COLLAR SCREW M 6X8 WS=8
RET. CLAMP F. BRAKE HOSE BLACK
HH COLLAR SCREW M 5X12 WS=8
CHAIN GUARD
SPECIAL SCREW T60 6X30 WS=6
BUSHING MUD FLAP 07
AH SCREW DIN6912 M6X12
MUD FLAP
07
SWING ARM BOLT L=272MM 07
SELF LOCK.NUT M16X1,5 WS=19 03
WASHER
07
ADJUSTING RING M24X1 , 5 07
PLASTIC CAP
07

* NEW PART

QTY
1
4
4
2
4
2
1
4
4
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
2
2

X AS REQUIRED

EXHAUST SYSTEM

690 SUPERMOTO ORANGE USA 2007


FIG
1
3
4
5
6
10
11
12
13
14
32
35
39
40
41
44
47
50
51
52
53
54

PART NUMBER
75005007000
61005005000
61005009000
51010086100
75041090000
75005007020
0015080163
61005014000
61005013000
75005014000
0015080303
54605068000
60005005002
75005183100
75005183000
54605069100
0021080003
75005111000
75005011000
58605083010
0797050000
61005091000

077500510 / C077500511

13

DESCRIPTION
EXHAUST MANIFOLD
07
EXHAUST GASKET
05
SPACER BUSH. 8,5X15X7,5 05
SELF LOCKING NUT M 8 CU
LAMBDA SENSOR
07
BRACKET CPL.
07
HH COLLAR SCREW M 8X16 WS=10
SLEEVE SILENCER SUPPORT 05
RUBBER SILENCER SUPPORT 05
BRACKET FOR SILENCER
07
HH COLLAR SCREW M 8X30 WS=10
EXHAUST BRACKET RUBBER BLACK
EXHAUST GASKET
03
SILENCER L/S SM-USA
07
SILENCER R/S SM-USA
07
BUSHING 8MM F. EXHAUST SUPPORT
WASHER DIN9021-A 8,4
THERMAL SHIELD L/S
07
THERMAL SHIELD R/S
07
SCREW TORX M5X10
05
TOOTH LOCK WASHER DIN6797-J
DAMP. COMPON. SILICONE GREY 05

* NEW PART

QTY
1
1
1
2
1
1
7
1
1
1
4
4
2
1
1
8
4
1
1
2
2
3

X AS REQUIRED

AIR FILTER

690 SUPERMOTO ORANGE USA 2007


FIG
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
30
31

PART NUMBER
75006001010
75006001040
75006026000
75006091000
75006002000
0015050103
0015050203
0017060303
58605083010
75006001015
75005032000
75030088000
51006027000
75006001020
75006040000
0016050121
61003088000
0912050303
75006090000
75006001050
75006015000
75006001030
75030087000
44011076200

077500610 / C077500610

14

DESCRIPTION
AIRBOX UPPER-PART
FILTERBOX SUPPORT CROSS
INTAKE TRUMPET
GASKET FILTER BOX COVER 07
FILTER BOX COVER 07
HH COLLAR SCREW M 5X10 WS=8
HH COLLAR SCREW M 5X20 WS=8
SPECIAL SCREW T60 6X30 WS=6
SCREW TORX M5X10
05
METAMOL FOR AIR FILTER BOX 07
HOSE SLS AIRFILTERBOX
07
HOSE OIL SEPARATOR - BREATH.07
HOSE CLAMP 50-70MM
AIRBOX LOWER-PART
07
INTAKE SNORKEL 07
SCREW FOR PLASTIC 50X12
PLUG SFL28
05
AH SCREW DIN0912-M 5X30
GASKET FILTER BOX
07
FILTER FRAME
07
AIRFILTER
AIRBOX MIDDLE-PART
07
OIL SEPARATOR FOAM
07
CABLE TIE 200/3,6MM BLACK

* NEW PART

QTY
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
10
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
3

X AS REQUIRED

TANK, SEAT, COVER

690 SUPERMOTO ORANGE USA 2007


FIG
1
2
3
4

PART NUMBER
7500701304433A
58407008200
40011166100
60007026001

5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
26
27
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37

58407011100
0912080303
60007060000
60007065000
54308042000
62507026100
58207080100
0912050163
60007016001
0015060123
58507003000
55007006200
5850701050030
5850701030030
58507012000
7500805000004
7500805100004
0014060103
60008045000
0012060123
00050153706
00050142706
75007040000
75007040080
62507050000
0966050203
0015050123
75007046020
75007046010
58707050050

077500710 / C077500710

15

DESCRIPTION
FUEL TANK BLACK CPL.
07
TANK PLUG
06
KEY BLANK LC4/DUKE/LC8
HOSE NBR 5,4X9,4 PER METER
ONLY FOR USA
SCREW FOR SEAT M6X11,5/8
AH SCREW DIN0912-M 8X30
BEARING BUSHING OUTSIDE 03
TANK RUBBER BUSHING
03
RUBBER BUFFER
SPECIAL SCREW M8
06
GAS-LEVEL SENSOR ADV. 2006
AH SCREW DIN0912-M 5X16
HOSE 7,5X13,5 PER METER
HH COLLAR SCREW M 6X12 WS=8
FUEL COCK CPL. SMALL RALLYE'96
O-RING 11X1,8 NBR 70
CLUTCH CPC BLACK
05
PLUG CPC BLACK
05
O-RING VITON F. PLUG CPC 05
SPOILER L/S ORANGE
07
SPOILER R/S ORANGE
07
HH COLLAR SCREW M 6X10 WS=8
SPECIAL WASHER D=16,5MM 03
AH SCREW DIN6912 M6X12
VARIABLE ONE-EAR CLAMP 15,3MM
VARIABLE ONE-EAR CLAMP 14,2 MM
SEAT BLACK 07
SEAT COVER LOW
SEAT LOCK
05
OVAL HEAD SCREW DIN0966-M 5X20
HH COLLAR SCREW M 5X12 WS=8
SEAT RUBBER 6 MM
SEAT RUBBER 10 MM
RUBBER SLEEVE F.SEAT LOCK '99

* NEW PART

QTY
1
1
1
x
1
1
1
2
1
2
1
2
x
4
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
4
4
4
2
2
1
1
1
2
2
2
2
1

X AS REQUIRED

FUEL PUMP

690 SUPERMOTO ORANGE USA 2007


FIG
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
20

PART NUMBER
75007089000
75007090000
75007088011
75007088012
75007092000
60007016001
00050153706
5850701050030
58507012000
5850701030030
0015050163

077500730 / C077500730

16

DESCRIPTION
SEALINGS KIT
FILTER KIT
FUEL PUMP WITH FLANGE CPL.
PRESSURE REGULATOR CPL. 07
HYDRAULIC CONNECTOR CPL.
HOSE 7,5X13,5 PER METER
VARIABLE ONE-EAR CLAMP 15,3MM
CLUTCH CPC BLACK
05
O-RING VITON F. PLUG CPC 05
PLUG CPC BLACK
05
HH COLLAR SCREW M 5X16 WS=8

* NEW PART

QTY
1
1
1
1
1
x
4
1
1
1
8

X AS REQUIRED

MASK, FENDERS

690 SUPERMOTO ORANGE USA 2007


FIG
1
2
3
4
5
9

PART NUMBER
7500800100004
54603048100
31008060000
75014010050
0014060203
60012080000

10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
20
21
22
30
31
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
41
42
43
44
46
50
51
52

7500801300033
7500804100004
7500804200004
54603048200
75008023000
58605083014
0017060203
75003075000
50303018000
75004050000
72210079000
0015060083
75012008000
75012009000
0016050121
0991080603
75003065000
75003066000
75003067000
75003068000
75008015010
75008015000
0021060003
0015060353
0015060203
0017060203
60012081200
0014060153
0021060003

077500810 / C077500810

17

DESCRIPTION
HEAD LIGHT MASK ORANGE 07
RANGE CHANGE METAL NUT M6
RUBBER SLEEVE D=8MM OPEN
COLLAR BUSHING 6,1X8,1X14X8 07
HH COLLAR SCREW M 6X20 WS=8
SIDE REFLECTOR YELLOW
03
ONLY FOR USA+AUS+UK
REAR FENDER BLACK MATT 07
SIDE COVER L/S ORANGE
07
SIDE COVER R/S ORANGE
07
RANGE CHANGE METAL NUT M5
WASHER REAR-UT D=14MM
SCREW M5X14 TORX 25
07
EJOT PT SCREW K60X20 WS=6
STORAGE COMPARTMENT
RUBBER L=145MM
MUD FLAP
07
BUCKET
HH COLLAR SCREW M 6X8 WS=8
HAND GRIP L/S
07
HAND GRIP R/S
07
SCREW FOR PLASTIC 50X12
FLAT HEAD SCREW ISO10642 M8X60
SPACER SUB FRAME FRONT L/S
SPACER SUB FRAME FRONT R/S
SPACER SUB FRAME REAR L/S
SPACER SUB FRAME REAR R/S
NUMBER PLATE CARRIER TOP 07
NUMBER PLATE CARRIER
07
WASHER DIN9021-A 6,4
HH COLLAR SCREW M 6X35 WS=8
HH COLLAR SCREW M 6X20 WS=8
EJOT PT SCREW K60X20 WS=6
LICENCE FITTING 06
HH COLLAR SCREW M 6X15 WS=8
WASHER DIN9021-A 6,4

* NEW PART

QTY
1
4
4
4
4
2
1
1
1
8
6
10
2
1
2
1
2
2
1
1
4
4
1
1
1
1
1
1
3
2
1
4
1
4
4

X AS REQUIRED

MASK, FENDERS

690 SUPERMOTO ORANGE USA 2007


FIG
53
54
55
56
57
58
59
62
63

PART NUMBER
0985060003
0966050163
40006006000
0125050003
0985050003
58412080000
58412080050
62512081000
16512180100

077500810 / C077500810

18

DESCRIPTION
SELF LOCK. NUT DIN0985-M 6
OVAL HEAD SCREW DIN0966-M 5X16
WASHER 6MM
WASHER DIN0125-A 5,3
SELF LOCKING NUT DIN0985-M 5
REFLECTOR RED LC4 '98
BRACKET FOR REFLECTOR
BRACKET SIDE REFLECTOR 06
SIDE REFLECTOR RED REAR
ONLY FOR USA

* NEW PART

QTY
4
2
2
4
2
1
1
1
1

X AS REQUIRED

DECAL

690 SUPERMOTO ORANGE USA 2007


FIG
1

PART NUMBER
75008099000

077500830 / C077500830

19

DESCRIPTION
DECAL SET 690 SM ORANGE

07

* NEW PART

QTY
1

X AS REQUIRED

FRONT WHEEL

690 SUPERMOTO ORANGE USA 2007


FIG
1
2
3
4
6
7
9
10
11
14
15
20
21
22
23
24

PART NUMBER
7500900104430
75009010044
54809011000
0625069068
0760354771
75009012000
7500907000030
75009073172
50309072000
58309075000
58309073000
75009081000
54809082000
75009061000
75009060000
59009062023

077500910 / C077500910

20

DESCRIPTION
FRONT WHEEL CPL. 3,5X17" 07
FRONT HUB CPL.
07
BEA.SPACERTUBE 35X2 L=79,4 03
GR.BALL BEAR.6906 DDU2CG23S6NM
SHAFT SEAL RING 35X47X7 TC
SPACER BUSHING FRONT WHEEL 07
RIM FRONT 3,5X17" BLACK 07
SPOKE M4,5X172-15G 17" INOX
SPOKE NIPPLE M4,5X0,75 8X21
HOSE 3,5X17"
RIM BAND 17"
WHEEL SPINDLE FRONT D=26MM 07
SPINDLE SCREW M24X1,5 WS=27 03
BRAKE DISC ADAPTOR
07
BRAKE DISC FRONT 320MM 07
SPECIAL SCREW M6X23 WS=8 10.9

* NEW PART

QTY
1
1
1
2
2
2
1
36
36
1
1
1
1
1
1
6

X AS REQUIRED

REAR WHEEL

690 SUPERMOTO ORANGE USA 2007


FIG
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
14
15
20
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
32
33
34
35
36
37
38

PART NUMBER
7501020104430
75310010044
75310011000
0625062052
0472052200
0760305271
60110013000
60010015000
7501027000030
75010073199
75010173188
58309072000
58410075000
58309073000
75010051040
75010051042
0019080266S
54310086200
75010050044
60110012000
60110016000
0625060060
60110014000
54610459000
60010060000
59009062013
75010085044
60010084000
60010086000
58414030000
50304040100
50310800118
50310866000

077501010 / C077501010

21

DESCRIPTION
REAR WHEEL CPL. 5X17"
07
REAR HUB CPL.
07
BEARING SPACER TUBE L=106MM 07
GR.BALL BEAR. 6205-2RSHC3HMTF7
CIRCLIP DIN0472-52X2
SHAFT SEAL RING 30X52X7
SPACER BUSH. REAR WHEEL R/S 06
SPACER RING
03
RIM 5X17" BLACK
07
SPOKE M5X199-16G 17" INOX
SPOKE M5X188-27G 17" INOX
SPOKE NIPPLE M5-TA (8X21MM)
TUBE 17"
RIM BAND 17"
SPROCKET STEALTH 40T
07
PSROCKET STEALTH 42T
07
COUNTER-SUNK SCREW ISA45 M8X26
SELF LOCKING NUT M8
10.9
SPROCKET SUPPORT CPL.
07
SPACER BUSH. SPROCKET SUPP. 06
NILOS RING 6006AV
BALL BEARING 6006 DDU2CG23S6NM
SPACER BUSH. SPR. SUPP. IN. 06
DAMPING RUBBER
'91
REAR BRAKE DISK D=240MM 03
SPECIAL SCREW M6X13 WS=8 10.9
WHEEL SPINDLE REAR L=279MM 07
CHAIN TENSIONER R/S LC8 03
COLLAR NUT WH. SPINDLE REAR 03
HH COLLAR NUT M10X1,25 WS=13
SCREW M10X1,25X50 WS=10
CHAIN Z-RING 5/8X1/4"
MASTER LINK FOR 50310800118

* NEW PART

QTY
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
18
18
36
1
1
x
x
6
6
1
1
1
2
1
6
1
6
1
1
1
2
2
1
1

X AS REQUIRED

WIRING HARNESS

690 SUPERMOTO ORANGE USA 2007


FIG
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
20
20
20
21
25
26
27

PART NUMBER
75011075000
000700000BH
75011088010
75011088015
75011087050
75011083000
0016050121
0014060103
62511060000
49007439000
0912050103
44011076100
44011076200
44011076305
60011093075
44611207200
58211031100
58411096100

077501110 / C077501110

22

DESCRIPTION
WIRING HARNESS
07
SPARE CONNECTOR BH
FUSE 10A
07
FUSE 15A
07
RUBBER CASING FOR FUSE BOX
BRACKET FOR PLUGS
07
SCREW FOR PLASTIC 50X12
HH COLLAR SCREW M 6X10 WS=8
DC HORN
05
CLAMP RSGU 15/12
AH SCREW DIN0912-M 5X10
CABLE TIE 100/2,5MM BLACK
CABLE TIE 200/3,6MM BLACK
CABLE TIE 300/4,8MM BLACK
RUBBER CABLE TIE 75MM
03
FLASHER UNIT
97
BRACKET FOR FLASHER RELAISE
DIODE S3H-15
97

* NEW PART

QTY
1
1
x
x
1
1
3
1
1
1
1
x
x
x
x
1
1
1

X AS REQUIRED

BATTERY

690 SUPERMOTO ORANGE USA 2007


FIG
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
21
22
23
24
25

PART NUMBER
75011059000
75011059050
75011097000
75011056000
58411053100
75011054015
60011058000
58011109130
75011054033
61111057000
0024060273
60011034000
43205062100
0014060103
0902060083
0912050083
75011059060
58411098100
0015060163
0015060103
0934060003

077501130 / C077501130

23

DESCRIPTION
STARTER CABLE
07
BATTERY CABLE
07
GROUND CABLE
07
BRACKET RUBBER FOR BATTERY 07
BATTERY 12V 8,6AH
03
METAMOL FOR BATTERY BRACKET
STARTER RELAY
03
FUSE 30 A
BATTERY BRACKET CPL.
07
RELAY CM1A-R-12V-H80
07
COLLAR SCREW M6X27 ISA
VOLTAGE REGULATOR LC8
03
RUBBER GROMMET 20X15-M6X10 (1)
HH COLLAR SCREW M 6X10 WS=8
AH OVAL SCREW ISO 7380 M 6X8
AH SCREW DIN 912 M 5X8
POSITIVE POLE COVER
07
CONTACT WASHER M6 VSV-K6
HH COLLAR SCREW M 6X16 WS=8
HH COLLAR SCREW M 6X10 WS=8
HEXAGON NUT DIN0934-M 6

* NEW PART

QTY
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
3
2
1
4
4
2
1
1
1
1
2
2

X AS REQUIRED

HAND BRAKE CYLINDER

690 SUPERMOTO ORANGE USA 2007


FIG
1
2
4
9
12
15
21
33
35
40
50
60

PART NUMBER
58713001100
58713002100
58713004000
58313009000
58313012000
54413015000
58411050000
0965050163
0015060203
58012040050
58313050100
00062030000

077501310 / C077501310

24

DESCRIPTION
HANDBRAKE CYL.DUKE ADJUST.2003
HAND BRAKE LEVER LOOSE ADJ. 03
COVERING CAP FOR LEVER SCREW
RUBBER BOOT DUKE
COVER BREMBO DUKE
'94
LEVER SCREW CPL.
BRAKE LIGHT SWITCH FRONT SM 03
FLAT HEAD SCREW DIN0965-M 5X16
HH COLLAR SCREW M 6X20 WS=8
CLAMP MIRROW M10X1,25
REPAIR KIT CPL. D=13MM
BRAKE FLUID DOT 5.1

* NEW PART

QTY
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
1
1
1

X AS REQUIRED

REAR BRAKE CONTROL

690 SUPERMOTO ORANGE USA 2007


FIG
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
14
20
21
22
24
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38

PART NUMBER
7501305004401
60013051000
58605083010
0625060002
0993026500
0912100406
54630044000
61013052000
59009062019
0934060003
54603069000
54603068000
54513101044
54513038000
50213161000
44011076200
55011022100
58007017000
58007016101
54513030044
0014060103
42013226000
75013072000
50311051100
00062030000
54513150000

077501330 / C077501330

25

DESCRIPTION
FOOT BRAKE LEVER CPL.
07
STEP PLATE FOOT BRAKE LEVER 03
SCREW TORX M5X10
05
BALL BEARING SKF 6000-2RS1
LOCK RING DIN7993-B26
AH SCREW DIN6912 M10X40 10.9
COLLAR NUT M10
WS=13
SPRING FOOT BRAKE LEVER 05
SPECIAL SCREW M6X19 WS=8 10.9
HEXAGON NUT DIN0934-M 6
SWIVEL HEAD M6 FOOT BRAKE LEV.
PRESSURE ROD ALU
250 '90
MAIN BRAKE CYLINDER
'89
BRAKE CYL. PROTECTOR "BREMBO"
COLLAR BUSHING
CABLE TIE 200/3,6MM BLACK
CLAMP D=6/8MM, BLACK
YDNAC CLAMP 10101 (9MM)
HOSE FOR RESERVOIR 6X1,5
BRAKE FLUID RESERVOIR '89
HH COLLAR SCREW M 6X10 WS=8
CU-SEAL RING DIN7603-10X16X1
BRAKE HOSE REAR
2007
BRAKE LIGHT SWITCH REAR '98
BRAKE FLUID DOT 5.1
REPAIR KIT PISTON 13MM

* NEW PART

QTY
1
1
2
2
1
1
1
1
4
2
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
2
x
1
1
2
1
1
1
1

X AS REQUIRED

BRAKE CALIPER FRONT

690 SUPERMOTO ORANGE USA 2007


FIG
1
2
3
4
5
6
9
10
11
12

PART NUMBER
75013015000
6111302200001
0035100659
75013030000
58713018000
58713017000
75013012000
62513020000
42013226000
54813020100

077501360 / C077501360

26

DESCRIPTION
BRAKE CALIPER FRONT
07
SPACER BUSH 10,1X20X7,5 07
AH-COLLAR SCREW M10X1,25X65
BRAKE PAD FR. HAWK 7342-49 HH
RETAINING SPRING BREMBO '99
BOLT WHITH CLIP
'99
BRAKE HOSE FRONT CPL.
07
BLEEDER SCREW CPL.
05
CU-SEAL RING DIN7603-10X16X1
HOLLOW SCREW BLACK M10X1X19

* NEW PART

QTY
1
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
4
1

X AS REQUIRED

BRAKE CALIPER REAR

690 SUPERMOTO ORANGE USA 2007


FIG
1
3
4
5
7
8
11
12
13
14
15

PART NUMBER
75013080000
54613311200
54613218000
61013020200
50313083000
50313081000
54613309500
61013082000
54813020100
42013226000
75013072000

05610133 / C077501390

27

DESCRIPTION
BRAKE CALIPER REAR
07
RETAINING SPRING SET
CUP SET SHORT
BLEEDER SCREW WITH CAP
BRAKE PISTON 32MM
REPAIR KIT SEALING RINGS 32MM
BRAKE PAD SET REAR TT2161FF
BOLT SET
05
HOLLOW SCREW BLACK M10X1X19
CU-SEAL RING DIN7603-10X16X1
BRAKE HOSE REAR
2007

* NEW PART

QTY
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1

X AS REQUIRED

LIGHTING SYSTEM

690 SUPERMOTO ORANGE USA 2007


FIG
1
2
3
4
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
30
31
33
34
35
40

PART NUMBER
75014001000
57111038000
75014001050
0016050121
60114025000
60114026000
60114028000
60114027000
0433100003
0797100003
75014030000
58414030000
75014140000
0015050123
75014047000
0017050181
49011435100
75011076000

077501410 / C077501411

28

DESCRIPTION
HEAD LIGHT LC4
07
BULB H4 12V 60/55W (P43T)
RUBBER CAP FOR HEAD LIGHT 07
SCREW FOR PLASTIC 50X12
FLASHER CPL.FRONT L/S REAR R/S
FLASHER CPL.FRONT R/S REAR L/S
FLASHER LENS L/S R/S TRANSP.06
BULB 12V ORANGE (RY10W)
WASHER 18x10,5x1,6
LOCK WASHER DIN6797-J10,5 ZI
FLASHER NUT M10X1,25 WS12
HH COLLAR NUT M10X1,25 WS=13
REAR LIGHT LED USA
07
HH COLLAR SCREW M 5X12 WS=8
LICENSE PLATE ILLUMINATION 07
SCREW FOR PLASTIC D=5X18
BULB 12V 5W (W2,1X9,5D) PHIL.
WIRING HARNESS REAR
07

* NEW PART

QTY
1
1
1
4
2
2
4
4
4
4
2
2
1
2
1
1
1
1

X AS REQUIRED

INSTRUMENTS, LOCK SYSTEM

690 SUPERMOTO ORANGE USA 2007


FIG
1

PART NUMBER
75014069000

2
3
4
5
6
7
10
11
12
13
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29

62514068100
60111094000
0084040083
58214069051
0021050003
0016050121
75011066044
58411066100
60011064000
40011166100
75014060000
75014064000
75014062000
75014063000
54603048100
31008060000
75014010050
0014060203
0014060153
0014060103

077501430 / C077501430

29

DESCRIPTION
SPEEDOMETER
07
REPROGRAMMABLE KM/H - MPH
SPEEDOMETER SENSOR 06
CLAMP 5/7 MM
06
CYL.HEAD SCREW DIN0084-M 4X8 A
RUBBER GROMMET 16X10,8X3 02
WASHER DIN9021-A 5,3
SCREW FOR PLASTIC 50X12
LOCK SYSTEM 07
IGNITION LOCK
99
TAMPERPROOF SCREW F. IGN. LOCK
KEY BLANK LC4/DUKE/LC8
SPEEDOMETER BRACKET 07
COVER 07
MASK BRACKET L/S
07
MASK BRACKET R/S
07
RANGE CHANGE METAL NUT M6
RUBBER SLEEVE D=8MM OPEN
COLLAR BUSHING 6,1X8,1X14X8 07
HH COLLAR SCREW M 6X20 WS=8
HH COLLAR SCREW M 6X15 WS=8
HH COLLAR SCREW M 6X10 WS=8

* NEW PART

QTY
1
1
2
2
2
2
8
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
4
4
4
4
2
4

X AS REQUIRED

EVAPORATIVE CANISTER

690 SUPERMOTO ORANGE USA 2007


FIG
1
2
3
4
5
6

PART NUMBER
75015001000
61115016000
61115015000
58007017000
58336020190
60007026001

077501510 / C077501510

30

DESCRIPTION
EVAPORATIVE CANISTER
07
FITTING PIECE NQV2 NW7 90
VALVE FOR CARBON CANISTER 07
YDNAC CLAMP 10101 (9MM)
VACUUM CONECTION M6/3MM '97
HOSE NBR 5,4X9,4 PER METER

* NEW PART

QTY
1
1
1
1
1
x

X AS REQUIRED

SPECIAL TOOLS

690 SUPERMOTO ORANGE USA 2007


FIG
1
2
3
4
5
6

PART NUMBER
62529055000
75029036000
75029034000
75029055000
58303070000
0934080003

077501910 / C077501910

31

DESCRIPTION
VEHICLE STAND
05
BRACKET FOR ASSEMBLING RACK
SP. BROCKET SW.ARM BEARING ADJ
ATTACHMENT SHUNTING JACK CPL.
STOP RUBBER M8
HEXAGON NUT DIN0934-M 8

* NEW PART

QTY
1
2
1
1
2
4

X AS REQUIRED

ACCESSORIES KIT

690 SUPERMOTO ORANGE USA 2007


FIG
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
1
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36

PART NUMBER
0014060153
0021060003
0125050003
0966050163
0985050003
0985060003
312305
312313
3210039
40006006000
58412040050
58412080000
58412080050
60003040033
60012081200
61112040000
61112041000
3211147
3CF9775G0EN
3CM088510GEN
75029099000
53012028100
50329080000
50329070000
53012024100
50329071000
51012023100
75029072000

077502001 / C077502005

32

DESCRIPTION
HH COLLAR SCREW M 6X15 WS=8
WASHER DIN9021-A 6,4
WASHER DIN0125-A 5,3
OVAL HEAD SCREW DIN0966-M 5X16
SELF LOCKING NUT DIN0985-M 5
SELF LOCK. NUT DIN0985-M 6
DOCUMENTS BAG
2006
KTM BALLPOINT ORANGE
CUSTOMER WELCOME LETTER
WASHER 6MM
SUPPORT FOR MIRROR LC4 '98
REFLECTOR RED LC4 '98
BRACKET FOR REFLECTOR
FOOTREST L/S+R/S CPL.
03
LICENCE FITTING 06
REVIEW MIRROR L/S
07
REVIEW MIRROR R/S
07
OWNERS MANUAL 690 LC4 SM 07
SPC CHASSIS 690 SUPERMOTO 07
SPC ENGINE 690 LC4
07
TOOL SET
07
COMBINATION PLIERS UNIOR BLUE
WRENCH WS=17/21/27/32
T-WRENCH WS=6/8/10
'97
SCREW DRIVER L=105MM
WRENCH WS=13/17
WRENCH WS=10/13
SPARK PLUG WRENCH

* NEW PART

QTY
4
4
2
2
2
4
1
1
1
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

X AS REQUIRED

690 LC4 2007


SPARE PARTS MANUAL: ENGINE

ENGLISH

ART.NO.: 3CM088500GEN

690 LC4 2007

INDEX
SPECIAL TOOLS

ENGINE CASE

3x
CYLINDER

4x
CRANKSHAFT, PISTON

7x
TRANSMISSION I - MAIN SHAFT

BALANCER SHAFT

5x
SECONDARY AIR SYSTEM SAS

8x
TRANSMISSION II - COUNTERSHAFT

11x
1

CLUTCH COVER

CLUTCH

9x
SHIFTING MECHANISM

12x

6x

10x
WATER PUMP

13x

14x

690 LC4 2007

INDEX
COOLING SYSTEM

VALVE DRIVE

15x
LUBRICATING SYSTEM

TIMING VALVE

16x
IGNITION SYSTEM

20x

CYLINDER HEAD

18x
ELECTRIC STARTER

21x

19x
THROTTLE BODY

22x

23x

All information contained is without obligation. KTM-Sportmotorcycle AG particularly reserves the right to modify any equipment, technical
specifications, prices, colors, shapes, materials, services, service work, constructions, equipment and the like so as to adapt them to local
conditions or to cancel any of the above items, all without previous announcement and without giving reasons. KTM may stop manufacturing
certain models without previous notice. KTM shall not be held liable for any deviations of availability and/or ability to deliver, illustrations,
descriptions, printing and/or other errors. The illustrated models partly contain extra equipment, which is not applied to standard models.
by KTM-SPORTMOTORCYCLE AG, Mattighofen AUSTRIA; All rights reserved; Reprint, also in extracts, with written allowance of
KTMSPORTMOTORCYCLE AG, Mattighofen only.

x
2

SPECIAL TOOLS

690 LC4 2007


FIG
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
12
13
14
15
16
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
37
38

PART NUMBER
75029047000
75029021000
75029081000
75012001060
75012001070
75029015102
75029033000
75029035000
75029094000
75029050000
75029051000
77329060000
75029080000
75029080050
75029090000
75029091000
77329051000
15112017000
15112018100
56012001000
77329010000
58429009000
75029172000
59029033000
58429037043
59029019000
59029026006
58529005000
75029048000
6899785
58429059000
58429059200
75029047050
75029047051

077502910 / C077502910

DESCRIPTION
PRESS. TOOL F. CRANKS. CPL.
EXTRACTOR PRIM. CPL.
GEAR SEGMENT CPL.
SUPPORT CPL.
RETAIN. ARM F. ENG.WORK STAND
PISTON R. COMPRESSOR DM=102
MOUNTING SCREW
PLUG IN FUSE PISTON PIN
OIL PRESSURE ADAPTER
ON TENSIONER PL. CYLINDER HEAD
PRESS OUT PUNCH CPL.
INSERT FOR VALVE SPRING LEVER
MOUNT.SLEEVE F. SH.S.RING MS
MOUNT.SLEEVE F. SH.S.RING KS
PROTECTOR CAP F.CRANKSHAFT 07
HOLDING SPANNER FOR FLYWHEEL
UNLOCK CHAIN TENSIONER
BUSHING EXTRACTOR
INTERN.BEAR.PULLER 18-23 MM
UNIVERSAL MOUNTING RACK '96
LOCATING SCREW
MAGNETO EXTRACTOR
SPARK PLUG WRENCH
EXTRACTOR FOR TIMING GEAR
MOUNTING TOOL F.BEARING NJ 207
VALVE SPRING LEVER
LIMIT PLUG GAUGE F.VALVE GUIDE
MOUNT.SLEEVE F. SH.S.RING WAPU
CASING DISMOUNTING TOOL 07
LOCTITE 243 BLUE 6CCM
LOCTITE 648 GREEN 24ML
LOCTITE 5910 50ML
PRESS OUT PLATE TOP PART
PRESS OUT PLATE BOTTOM PART

* NEW PART

QTY
1
1
1
1
1
1
4
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

X AS REQUIRED

ENGINE CASE

690 LC4 2007


FIG
1
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
30
31
32
34
36
37
38
39
40
41
99

PART NUMBER
75030000033
0910100003
0603100141
59030023000
60030064050
0021050003
073800501001
60030022000
0770020170
59038017000
58030021000
58038022000
75030010000
0984050103
75030042000
75038048000
54633018400
0770021140
59040028000
51030026100
54830027000
75030003051
75030003050
0458030080
57031523200
0015060303
0015060253
0015060703
57031523125
00049220121
75030086000
44011076200
75030047000
75030060000
59001092050
75030099000

077503010 / C077503010

DESCRIPTION
ENGINE CASE CPL.W.BEAR. LC4 07
PLUG DIN0910-M 10X1
COPPER GASKET DIN7603-10X14X1
DOWEL 6X8X11,5
OIL JET 50 M6X0,75 WS8 05
WASHER DIN9021-A 5,3
FLAT HEAD SCREW ISO 7380 M5X10
VENTILATION CONNECTOR M16X1,5
O-RING 17,17X1,78 GLO
PLUG M20X1,5 WS=13
OILDRAIN PLUG W.MAG. M 12X1,5
CU-SEAL RING DIN7603-12X18X1,5
CASE BUSH
AH SCREW DIN6912 M5X10 8.8
COVER
LOCK PIECE
07
BUSHING PIN FOR STARTER WHEEL
O-RING 2,62x15,54x20,78 NBR70
BUSHING PIN
DOWEL 17 X 13 X 12
DOWEL 21X12
03
MEMBRANE
07
STOP SHEET MEMBRANE
07
CYLIND.SCREW M3X8 ISO 14580 SS
MAIN JET 200
HH COLLAR SCREW M 6X30 SW=8
HH COLLAR SCREW M 6X25 WS=8
HH COLLAR SCREW M 6X70 WS=8
MAIN JET 125
CLAMP STD DN22
HOSE BREATHER SYSTEM
07
CABLE TIE 200/3,6MM BLACK
SECURING GUIDE
07
CHAIN GUARD
07
SPECIAL SCREW M6X12,5 WS=8
GASKET SET LC4
2007

* NEW PART

QTY
1
3
3
2
2
3
3
1
2
2
1
1
2
3
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
11
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
3
1

X AS REQUIRED

CLUTCH COVER

690 LC4 2007


FIG
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12

PART NUMBER
75030001044
58030020100
49030090000
59030019000
61030019050
0760172871
75030025000
59030196000
0015060253
0015060303
0015060353
0770191015

077503020 / C077503020

DESCRIPTION
CLUTCH COVER CPL.
07
PLUG CPL. M24X3
DOWEL 9,8 X 7 X 10
OIL LEVEL GLASS G 1777 Y
CIRCLIP OIL LEVEL GLASS 03
SHAFT SEAL RING 17X28X7B VITON
CLUTCH CASE GASKET
07
PLUG
00
HH COLLAR SCREW M 6X25 WS=8
HH COLLAR SCREW M 6X30 SW=8
HH COLLAR SCREW M 6X35 WS=8
O-RING 19,00X3,00 NBR

* NEW PART

QTY
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
9
2
1
1

X AS REQUIRED

BALANCER SHAFT

690 LC4 2007


FIG
1
2
2
2
3

PART NUMBER
75030057044
0988203202
0988203203
0988203215
0625062221

077503030 / C077503030

DESCRIPTION
BALANCER SHAFT CPL.
07
THRUST WASH.DIN0988-20X32X0,2
THRUST WASH.DIN0988-20X32X0,3
THRUST WASH.DIN0988-20X32X0,15
BALL BEARING 62/22 C4

* NEW PART

QTY
1
x
x
x
2

X AS REQUIRED

CYLINDER

690 LC4 2007


FIG
1
2
3
4

PART NUMBER
75030005000
0015060253
75030035000
0474050100

077503040 / C077503040

DESCRIPTION
CYLINDER
07
HH COLLAR SCREW M 6X25 WS=8
CYLINDER BASE GASKET
07
GROOVED PIN DIN1474 5X10

* NEW PART

QTY
1
1
1
2

X AS REQUIRED

CRANKSHAFT, PISTON

690 LC4 2007


FIG
1
2
3
4
4
4
4
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
14
15
16
17
18
33
34
40
40
42

PART NUMBER
75030018000
0888040050
75030018150
56530081000
56530081100
56530081200
56530081300
75032000002
75030029000
75030055000
0749080300
75036014000
0888030050
6946005
0471300151
58132072000
0936181505
0760355070
75030015044
75030833000
75030074000
75030007000 I
75030007000 II
75030031044

077503060 / C077503060

DESCRIPTION
CRANKSHAFT CPL.
WOODRUFF KEY DIN6888 4X5X13
CYL.ROLLER BEARING NJ207 ECPC4
SHIM WASHER 36X48X0,10
SHIM WASHER 36X48X0,15
SHIM WASHER 36X48X0,20 STEEL
SHIM WASHER 36X48X0,30
PRIMARY GEAR 36 T
07
NUT FOR PRIMARY GEAR
07
DRIVE WHEEL BALANCER SHAFT 07
TENSION PIN ISO13337 8X30
TIMING PULLEY
07
WOODRUFF KEY DIN6888-3X5X13
WOODRUFF KEY 5X6,5 HARDED
CIRCLIP DIN0471-30X1,5 NIRO
LOCK WASHER VSK 18
HEXAGON NUT DIN0936-M18X1,5 R.
SHAFT SEAL R.35X50X7B VITON
CONNECT. ROD REPAIR SET LC4 07
PISTON PIN LC4
07
CIRCLIP LC4
07
PISTON CPL. I
07
PISTON CPL. II
07
PISTONRING SET LC4
07

* NEW PART

QTY
1
1
2
x
x
x
x
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
2
x
x
1

X AS REQUIRED

SECONDARY AIR SYSTEM SAS

690 LC4 2007


FIG
1
2
3
4
5
6
8

PART NUMBER
75005026000
58011039000
56509064100
00049200121
75005032000
75005031000
0014060153

077503130 / C077503130

DESCRIPTION
SLS-VALVE
07
SPACER BUSHING 6,5 X 8 X 7
SELF LOCKING NUT M6
10.9
CLAMP STD DN20
HOSE SLS AIRFILTERBOX
07
HOSE SLS CYLINDER 07
HH COLLAR SCREW M 6X15 WS=8

* NEW PART

QTY
1
1
1
3
1
1
1

X AS REQUIRED

CLUTCH

690 LC4 2007


FIG
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
34

PART NUMBER
0015050253
75032006000
58332080000
75032003000
60036073050
75032018000
75032102000
75032033000
75032002000
75032009000
75032007000
75032001044
75032050001
56532095000
75032017000
0625060016
75032055000
75032054000
59032065000
0770300015
54732064000
59032061044
59032066000
0015060353
0015060203
75032112000
58332011300
58632006000
75032111100
58632018000

077503210 / C077503210

10

DESCRIPTION
HH COLLAR SCREW M 5X25 WS=8
SPRING RING
07
CLUTCH SPRING 2,8 X 37
PRESSURE CAP
HEXAGON NUT M20X1,5 7MM
LOCK WASHER
07
INNER CLUTCH HUB MOVABLE
CLUTCH RELEASE SPRING
INNER CLUTCH HUB FIXED
STEPPED WASHER
07
HALF-WASHER
07
OUTER CLUTCH HUB CPL.
OIL PUMP DRIVE WHEEL
07
NEEDLE BEARING K26X30X22ZW.KSE
WASHER 26X40X2
07
GROOV.BALL BEAR. 6001.2RSR C3
PRESSURE BOLT
07
PUSH ROD
07
GASKET FOR SLAVE CYLINDER
O-RING 30,00X1,50 NBR 70
BLEEDER SCREW WITH CAP
OUTPUT CYLINDER CPL. 2003
PISTON WITH O-RING AND BALL 03
HH COLLAR SCREW M 6X35 WS=8
HH COLLAR SCREW M 6X20 WS=8
STEEL DISK 1,5 MM LC4 07
LINING DISK 2,7MM FCC
02
SPRING WASHER 122/133/1,5
LINING DISC CUT OUT
ANTICHATTERING SHIM

* NEW PART

QTY
4
4
4
1
1
1
1
4
1
1
2
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
7
7
1
1
1

X AS REQUIRED

TRANSMISSION I - MAIN SHAFT

690 LC4 2007


FIG
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12

PART NUMBER
06252858161
75033001100
0405222613
56533016300
0417025000
75033005000
75033003000
75033006000
75033002000
59033080000
0625060042
77333001160

077503330 / C077503330

11

DESCRIPTION
BALL BEARING 62/28 C4 N
MAIN SHAFT
NEEDLE BEAR. K 22X26X13 TN
STOP DISK 22,7 X 32 X 1,5
CIRCLIP SW25
IDLER 5. GEAR
07
3/4TH GEAR MAINSHAFT
07
IDLER 6. GEAR
07
SOLID GEAR 2.G.
07
SHIM 20X32X1
BALL BEARING 6004 TN9 C4
GUIDE BUSHING

QTY
1
1
2
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

* NEW PART

X AS REQUIRED

TRANSMISSION II - COUNTERSHAFT
FIG
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
11
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22

690 LC4 2007


PART NUMBER
75033010000
75033016000
0417025000
56533016300
75033012000
0405222613
49030023100
0760324773
0770025020
54633014100
58033029115 F
58033029116 F
58033029117 F
51033031000
58033032200
0625204213
59033080000
75033011000
56533098000
54603036000
75033015000
75033013000
75033014000
0471200120

077503360 / C077503360

12

DESCRIPTION
COUNTER SHAFT
07
SLIDING GEAR 6TH G.
07
CIRCLIP SW25
STOP DISK 22,7 X 32 X 1,5
IDLER 2. GEAR
07
NEEDLE BEAR. K 22X26X13 TN
CYL.ROLLER BEARING NJ205 C4
SHAFT SEAL R. 32X47X7BSL VITON
O-RING 25X2 VITON
SPACER BUSHING 12MM
ENGINE SPROCKET 15 T DAMPED
ENGINE SPROCKET 16 T DAMPED
ENGINE SPROCKET 17 T DAMPED
LOCK WASHER
SPROCKET NUT LC4
03
BALL BEARING 6004 C4 N
SHIM 20X32X1
IDLER GEAR 1ST GEAR
07
NEEDLE BEARING K22X26X13H
STOP DISK 22,2X31,7X1
5TH GEAR COUNTERSHAFT
07
IDLER GEAR 3.G
07
IDLER GEAR 4.G
07
CIRCLIP DIN471 20X1,2

* NEW PART

QTY
1
1
3
5
1
3
1
1
1
1
x
x
x
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

X AS REQUIRED

SHIFTING MECHANISM

690 LC4 2007


FIG
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33

PART NUMBER
75034002000
75034001000
75034003000
0402061480
75034019000
75034005044
56534013100
54634020000
54634014100
54634050000
54632095000
0760142461
75034031000
75034032000
54634031050
36205018000
50232050001
50233041000
0933060165
0014060203
75034024044
75034052000
60034023000
0984060302
75034015000
0625068050
75034012044
0618354212
60034014000
60034037000
0770275025
60011023100
0015050163

077503410 / C077503410

13

DESCRIPTION
SHIFT FORK F. SLIDINGGEAR 5 07
SHIFT FORK F. SLIDINGG. 3/4 07
SHIFT FORK F. SLIDINGGEAR 6 07
NEEDLE ROLLER DIN5402 6X14,8
SHIFTRAIL
07
SHIFT SHAFT CPL.
07
TENSIONING SPRING 0,8MM
SPRING GUIDE
RETURN SPRING 2,2MM '95
STOP DISK 14X30X1
NEEDLE BEAR.HK 1412 14X20X12
SHAFT SEAL RING 14X24X6B VITON
SHIFT LEVER CPL.
07
SHIFTING LEVER SPRING
BOLT 6X25 FOR SHIFT LEVER
RUBBER
STEEL WASHER 6,4X17X3
PAIR OF WASHERS M 6 NORDLOCK
HH SCREW DIN0933-M 6X16 10.9
HH COLLAR SCREW M 6X20 WS=8
LOCKING LEVER CPL.
07
SLEEVE FOR LOCKING LEVER 07
ARRESTING LEVER SPRING 03
AH SCREW DIN6912 M 6X30
SHIFT DRUM LOCATING CPL. 07
BALL BEARING 6805 C4 NTN JAPAN
SHIFT ROLLER CPL.
07
NEEDLE BEAR HK3512 35X42X12
CONTACT SPRING
03
CONTACT BOLT
03
O-RING 27,5X2,5 NBR
GEAR-POSITION SENSOR 06
HH COLLAR SCREW M 5X16 WS=8

* NEW PART

QTY
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
1
1
1

X AS REQUIRED

WATER PUMP

690 LC4 2007


FIG
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
14
15
16

PART NUMBER
75035017000
60040027050
0015060203
75035016000
0015060303
75035052100
75035053000
0014060133
75035055000
60035055150
0760123071
0760123073
0474050100
0015060253

077503510 / C077503510

14

DESCRIPTION
THERMOSTAT
07
SUPPORTING SLEEVE
03
HH COLLAR SCREW M 6X20 WS=8
THERMOSTATCOVER
07
HH COLLAR SCREW M 6X30 SW=8
WATERPUMP COVER
07
WATER PUMP COVER GASKET 07
HH COLLAR SCREW M 6X13 WS=8
WATER PUMP ROTOR
07
FORM WASHER 16X1 NIRO
03
SHAFT SEAL RING. 12X30X7 VITON
SHAFT SEAL RING 12X30X7 PTFE
GROOVED PIN DIN1474 5X10
HH COLLAR SCREW M 6X25 WS=8

* NEW PART

QTY
1
2
2
1
4
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1

X AS REQUIRED

COOLING SYSTEM

690 LC4 2007


FIG
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
26
27
28

PART NUMBER
75035010000
60035067001
60035066000
58007117000
60035068000
60035069000
0014060103
0770017015
60035045000
60035001000
41001052000
45135009000
75035027000
00050271708
00049320121
75035044000
75035026000
58435041000
0020050163
0015060103
43205062100
0985060003
75035040000
0015060103
0125060003
75035065000

077503530 / C077503530

15

DESCRIPTION
RADIATOR "45529"
07
HOSE 6X10 EPDM
03
PLUG F. EXPANSION TANK
YDNAC-CLAMP 10107 10MM
ANGLE CONNECTION EXPANS. TANK
RUBBER GROMMET 6X9X13MM 04
HH COLLAR SCREW M 6X10 WS=8
O-RING 17X1,5 NB75
THERMOSWITCH LC8 102DG '03
SCREW RADIATOR BRACKET M6 03
RUBBER SLEEVE D=12MM
RADIATOR CAP 50 LC
2001
RADIATOR HOSE
07
VARIABLE ONE-EAR CLAMP 27,1MM
CLAMP STD DN32
FAN COWL
07
RADIATOR HOSE
07
FAN CPL. 12V LC4
2000
EJOT SCREW K50X16 1451
HH COLLAR SCREW M 6X10 WS=8
RUBBER GROMMET 20X15-M6X10 (1)
SELF LOCK. NUT DIN0985-M 6
RADIATOR PROTECTOR
07
HH COLLAR SCREW M 6X10 WS=8
WASHER DIN0125-A 6,4
EXPANSION TANK CPL.
07

* NEW PART

QTY
1
2
1
x
1
1
4
1
1
2
2
1
1
2
2
1
1
1
4
2
2
2
1
1
1
1

X AS REQUIRED

VALVE DRIVE

690 LC4 2007


FIG
1
2
3
4
6
7
8
9
9
9
9
9
9
9
9
9
9
9
9
9
9
9
9
9
9
9
9
9
9
9
9
9
9
9
9
11

PART NUMBER
75036030000
75036031000
75036036000
59036027000
75036028044
75036032000
60036033000
60036035185
60036035190
60036035195
60036035200
60036035205
60036035210
60036035215
60036035220
60036035225
60036035230
60036035235
60036035240
60036035245
60036035250
60036035255
60036035260
60036035265
60036035270
60036035275
60036035280
60036035285
60036035290
60036035295
60036035300
60036035305
60036035310
60036035315
60036035320
75036061044

077503610 / C077503610

16

DESCRIPTION
INTAKE VALVE
07
EXHAUST VALVE
07
VALVE SPRING HOLDER
07
VALVE-STEM SEALING RACING
VALVE SPRING KIT
07
VALVE SPRING RETAINER
07
VALVE COLLET MK6
03
SHIM D=10/1,85
03
SHIM D=10/1,90
03
SHIM D=10/1,95
03
SHIM D=10/2,00
03
SHIM D=10/2,05
03
SHIM D=10/2,10
03
SHIM D=10/2,15
03
SHIM D=10/2,20
03
SHIM D=10/2,25
03
SHIM D=10/2,30
03
SHIM D=10/2,35
03
SHIM D=10/2,40
03
SHIM D=10/2,45
03
SHIM D=10/2,50
03
SHIM D=10/2,55
03
SHIM D=10/2,60
03
SHIM D=10/2,65
03
SHIM D=10/2,70
03
SHIM D=10/2,75
03
SHIM D=10/2,80
03
SHIM D=10/2,85
03
SHIM D=10/2,90
03
SHIM D=10/2,95
03
SHIM D=10/3,00
03
SHIM D=10/3,05
03
SHIM D=10/3,10
03
SHIM D=10/3,15
03
SHIM D=10/3,20
03
ROCKER ARM EXHAUST CPL. 07

* NEW PART

QTY
2
2
4
4
4
4
16
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
1

X AS REQUIRED

VALVE DRIVE

690 LC4 2007


FIG
12
14
15
16

PART NUMBER
75036060044
75036056000
0912060306
0912060406

077503610 / C077503610

17

DESCRIPTION
ROCKER ARM INTAKE CPL. 07
ROCKER ARM SHAFT
07
AH SCREW DIN912 M6x30
AH SCREW DIN0912 M 6X40

QTY
1
2
2
2

* NEW PART

X AS REQUIRED

TIMING VALVE

690 LC4 2007


FIG
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
14
15
16
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26

PART NUMBER
0618182414
0618404712
75036010000
75036010050
0015060123
75036016000
75036016050
75036015000
75036017000
75036019000
75036013000
77336008010
0770060018
75036008000
58038017000
77036003000
75036002000
75036018000
75036001000
75036018050
0015060300
75036014000
0471300151
0770180020

077503620 / C077503620

18

DESCRIPTION
NEEDLE SLEEVE HK1814RS18/24/14
NEEDLE SLEEVE HK4012B40X47X12
CAMSHAFT
07
CAMSHAFT HOLDER
07
HH COLLAR SCREW M 6X12 WS=8
AUTO DECOMPRESSION
07
HALF MOON RING H6-BLS
07
AUTO DECO WEIGHT
07
SPRING FOR AUTO DECOMPR. 07
DECO SCREW
07
TIMING CHAIN 104 LINKS 07
HOLDING BOLT
O-RING 6,00X1,78
SCREW PLUG CHAIN ADJ.
07
SEAL RING 22x27x1 (COPPER)
CHAIN ADJUSTER HYD.
05
TENSIONER RAIL
07
SECURING GUIDE
07
GUIDE RAIL
07
SUPPORTING SLEEVE
07
HH COLLAR SCREW M 6X30 SW=8
TIMING PULLEY
07
CIRCLIP DIN0471-30X1,5 NIRO
O-RING 18,00X2,00 NBR 70

* NEW PART

QTY
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
1
1
1

X AS REQUIRED

CYLINDER HEAD

690 LC4 2007


FIG
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
28
29
30

PART NUMBER
75036020000
75030036000
0474050100
0835080256
60036026100
60036025100
59036090000
75036079000
42011252000
0770100020
49030090000
59030296000
42011252050
75036053000
75036052000
75036052050
75036010060
0984050103
0770150151
75036055000
75036052010
75036044000
75036047000
0603061001
0015060083
0015060303
60005026000
75030084000
00049200121

077503630 / C077503630

19

DESCRIPTION
CYLINDER HEAD CPL.
05
CYLINDER HEAD GASKET
07
GROOVED PIN DIN1474 5X10
STUD DIN0835-M 8X25 10.9
VALVE GIUDE OUTLET '05
VALVE GIUDE INDUCTION '05
WASHER 10,8X18,8X1,5
CYLINDERHEAD SCREW M10X168WS14
TEMPERATURE SWITCH VDO
O-RING 10,00X2,00 SILCONE
DOWEL 9,8 X 7 X 10
SCREW PLUG
ADAPTER FOR TEMPERATURE SWITCH
VALVE COVER GASKET
07
VALVE COVER
07
BREATHER COVER
07
RETAINING PLATE
AH SCREW DIN6912 M5X10 8.8
O-RING 15,00X1,50 VITON
VALVE COVER SCREW
05
DECOUPLING ELEMENT
07
INTAKE BOOT
07
HOSE CLAMP GEMI 70MM
CU-SEAL RING DIN7603-6X10X1
HH COLLAR SCREW M 6X8 WS=8
HH COLLAR SCREW M 6X30 SW=8
SLS-VALVE
03
BREATHER SYSTEM CYL. BOX 07
CLAMP STD DN20

* NEW PART

QTY
1
1
2
2
2
2
4
4
1
1
1
4
1
1
1
1
1
3
1
4
4
1
2
1
1
2
1
1
2

X AS REQUIRED

LUBRICATING SYSTEM

690 LC4 2007


FIG
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27

PART NUMBER
0799060000
58038007755
75038001020
0984050103
75038002000
0402251980
0402251180
77038011000
59038011010
0015050203
75038041000
0770400025
59038046100
77038005001
58038028000
58538023000
58038022000
0908120153
07701250151
59038016000
0770020170
59038017000
75038003000
75038004000
75032050001

077503810 / C077503810

20

DESCRIPTION
TAB WASHER DIN6799-RS 6,0
STOP DISK 8,1 X 15 X 0,5
OIL PUMP GEAR 20-T
AH SCREW DIN6912 M5X10 8.8
OIL PUMP SHAFT
07
NEEDLEROL.DIN5402 NRA 2,5X19,8
NEEDLE ROLLER DIN5402 2,5X11,8
OILPUMP ROTOR 15MM G-164
OILPUMP ROTOR CPL. 10MM G-73R
HH COLLAR SCREW M 5X20 WS=8
OIL FILTER COVER
07
O-RING 40,00X2,50 NBR 70
OIL FILTER SHORT
OIL FILTER
06
VALVE PISTON D=10MM
OIL PRES.SPRING 5 BAR RED 2001
CU-SEAL RING DIN7603-12X18X1,5
PLUG DIN0908-M12X1,5
O-RING 12,5X1,5 VITON V75
OIL SCREEN 15X83MM
O-RING 17,17X1,78 GLO
PLUG M20X1,5 WS=13
OIL PUMP COVER
07
OIL PUMP SHAFT
07
OIL PUMP DRIVE WHEEL
07

* NEW PART

QTY
2
4
2
4
1
2
2
1
1
4
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
4
2
2
2
2
1
1

X AS REQUIRED

IGNITION SYSTEM

690 LC4 2007


FIG
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
14
15
16
17
18

PART NUMBER
75030002000
49030090000
60039040020
07700240251
6003009400030
75030040000
75039004000
0015060303
75039005000
0015050163
75039006000
75039090000
75039093000
0015060253
0015060303
75039034000
0015050163

077503910 / C077503910

21

DESCRIPTION
IGNITION COVER
07
DOWEL 9,8 X 7 X 10
CABLE SUPPORT GENERATOR 03
O-RING 24X2,5 VITON
SCREW PLUG M24X1,5 PA 6.6
IGNITI.COVER GASKET
07
STATOR
HH COLLAR SCREW M 6X30 SW=8
FLYWHEEL
HH COLLAR SCREW M 5X16 WS=8
IGNITIONCOIL
07
SPARK PLUG CONNECT.
SPARK PLUG M12X1,25 LKAR8AI-9
HH COLLAR SCREW M 6X25 WS=8
HH COLLAR SCREW M 6X30 SW=8
PULSER COIL
HH COLLAR SCREW M 5X16 WS=8

* NEW PART

QTY
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
3
1
2
1
1
1
5
2
1
2

X AS REQUIRED

ELECTRIC STARTER

690 LC4 2007


FIG
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
14
15
16

PART NUMBER
75040001000
0770335030
0015060203
0405172117
75040022000
0405172117
75040026000
75040015000
54633090000
0471170010
0472056200
75040020000
0405263013
75040015007
0471170100

077504010 / C077504010

22

DESCRIPTION
E-STARTER ENGINE CPL.
07
O-RING 33,5X3 VITON
HH COLLAR SCREW M 6X20 WS=8
NEEDLE BEARING K17X21X17
INTERMEDIATE GEAR
NEEDLE BEARING K17X21X17
FREE WHEEL
TORQUE LIMITER
07
STOP DISK 17,2X25X1
CIRCLIP DIN0471-17X1
CIRCLIP DIN0472 J56
FREEWHEEL GEAR
07
NEEDLE BEAR. K 26X30X13
STOP DISK 17,2X22X1
CIRCLIP DIN 0471-17X1

* NEW PART

QTY
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1

X AS REQUIRED

THROTTLE BODY

690 LC4 2007


FIG
1
2
3
4
5
6
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
40
41
42
43
44

PART NUMBER
75041001000
75041085044
75041013044
75041023044
75041077044
75041001044
75041001060
75041077020
75041077010
75041077040
75041077030
75041085010
75041085020
75041085030
75041023020
75041013060
75041013010
75041023010
61041085150
61041085100
60031098001
61041088000
61041088050
0912040203
61041080000
0016050121
75041032100
75041031100
75041029000
0014060103
0017060203
54603048100

077504110 / C077504110

23

DESCRIPTION
THROTTLE BODY
MAP SENSOR CPL.
07
FUEL RAIL ASSY SET
07
FUEL INJECTOR ASSY SET 07
TPS CPL.
07
APS CPL.
07
PACKING
CONNECTOR JOINT
O-RING
WASHER
SCREW TORX
O-RING
PLATE, STAY
SCREW WASHER
O-RING
SCREW SHOULDER
SCREW SHOULDER
RING SEAL
RUBBER SUPP. PRESSURE SENS. 06
PRESSURE SENSOR
06
HOSE 3,2X8,5 PER METER
ROLLOVER SENSOR
05
SHIM 4,3X15X1,25MM GALVANIZED
AH SCREW DIN 912-M 4X20
AMBIENT-AIR TEMPERATURE SENSOR
SCREW FOR PLASTIC 50X12
CONTROL UNIT EPT PROGRAMMED 07
CONTROL UNIT EFI PROGRAMMED 07
BRACKET TIMING CHARGER EFI 07
HH COLLAR SCREW M 6X10 WS=8
EJOT PT SCREW K60X20 WS=6
RANGE CHANGE METAL NUT M6

* NEW PART

QTY
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
x
1
2
2
1
2
1
1
1
1
2
1

X AS REQUIRED