Você está na página 1de 13

Cutting Analysis

R=Free

E01

MO -
SINGLE LEAF CASEMENT / TILT-N-TURN WINDOW

M 977
M 947

M 997
M 963
M 993
M 992
M 991

M
A

18,60

18,60


(HEIGHT OR WIDTH OF SASH)

A = - 37,2

(or)

A=M+12

mm

mm

-
DOUBLE LEAF CASEMENT / TILT-N-TURN WINDOW

M 977
M 947

M 997
M 963
M 993
M 992
M 991

M
5,00

18,60

A
A

- 42,2
2


(WIDTH OF SASH)

A=


(HEIGHT OF SASH)

A = - 37,2 mm

E02

mm (or)

(or)

A=

M+7
2

mm

A = M + 12 mm

18,60

Free scale

- Cutting Analysis

MO -
SINGLE LEAF CASEMENT / TILT-N-TURN WINDOW

M 961

M 997
M 963
M 993
M 992
M 991

M 961

M
A

29,00

29,00


(HEIGHT OR WIDTH OF SASH)

A = - 58,00 mm
(or)

A=M+12,00 mm

-
DOUBLE LEAF CASEMENT / TILT-N-TURN WINDOW
M 961

M 997
M 963
M 993
M 992
M 991

M
29,00

5,00

29,00

- 63
2


(WIDTH OF SASH)

A=


(HEIGHT OF SASH)

A = - 58 mm

mm (or)

(or)

A=

M+7
2

mm

A = M + 12 mm
E03

MO -
SINGLE LEAF CASEMENT / TILT-N-TURN WINDOW
M 993 M 997
M 991 M 963 M 992

M 957

M
A

30,60

30,60

Y
M

M 957

A = - 61,2


(HEIGHT OR WIDTH OF SASH)

A= M + 12

M 968

M 979

M 957

M 993 M 997
M 991 M 992 M 963

mm

A = - 38,2


(HEIGHT OR WIDTH OF SASH)
M 978

mm

(or)

mm

(or)

A= M + 12

mm

A = - 55,8


(HEIGHT OR WIDTH OF SASH)

mm

(or)

A= M + 12

mm

A = - 54,0


(HEIGHT OR WIDTH OF SASH)

mm

(or)

A= M + 12

mm

-
DOUBLE LEAF CASEMENT / TILT-N-TURN WINDOW

M
5,00

30,60

30,60

M 957

M 968

M 978

M 979
E04


(WIDTH OF SASH)

A = - 66,2
2


(HEIGHT OF SASH)

A = - 61,2 mm


(WIDTH OF SASH)

A = - 43,2
2


(HEIGHT OF SASH)

A = - 38,2 mm


(WIDTH OF SASH)

A = - 60,8
2


(HEIGHT OF SASH)

A = - 55,8 mm


(WIDTH OF SASH)

A = - 59,0
2


(HEIGHT OF SASH)

A = - 54,0 mm

mm

mm

mm

mm

M+7
2

mm

A = M + 12

mm

M+7
2

mm

A = M + 12

mm

M+7
2

mm

A = M + 12

mm

M+7
2

mm

A = M + 12

mm

(or)
(or)

(or)
(or)

(or)
(or)

(or)
(or)

A=

A=

A=

A=

Free scale

- Cutting Analysis

PIVOTING WINDOW
M 977
M 947
5,00

46,60
M 999

M 974

24,60

18,60

18,60

51,60

24,60

B = - 103,2 mm
= - 54 mm

18,60

51,60

M 975
(HEIGHT/WIDTH OF SASH M 975)

A = - 37,2 mm
= + 12 mm

24,60

M 974
(HEIGHT/WIDTH OF SASH M 974)

18,60

E05

-
DOUBLE LEAF CASEMENT/TILT-TURN WINDOW WITH SHUTTER
X
M

28,00

28,00

M 959

M 960 M 963
M 962 M 993
M 994
M 995
M 996

M 960 M 963
M 962 M 993
M 994
M 995
M 996

M 964

M 991
M 992
M 989

M 991
M 992
M 989
M 964

28,00

28,00

28,00

28,00

. .
(WIDTH OF SASH AND SHUTTER)
X - 61 mm (or)
M + 7 mm
A=
A=
2
2

B =Y - 56 mm
(or)
B = N + 12 mm

Y B


(HEIGHT OF SASH)

N1 B1 Y1

A=

-3
4

mm (or) A =

- 71
4

mm

:
E06

A1,4 =

X + 29 mm
4

A2,3 =

X - 171 mm
4

28,00

28,00


25 mm
25mm , :

- Cutting Analysis

Free scale

-I
SINGLE LEAF CASEMENT/ TILT-N-TURN WINDOW

ARMORTURE

)
( SINGLE
GLAZING

M 947, M 977

H Y K

M 991, M 993

M 947, M 977

M 991, M 993

M 991, M 993

M 947, M 977

M 991, M 993

EXTERIOR

INTERIOR

M 947, M 977


EXTERIOR ELEVATION

P
W1
W

-I
SINGLE CASEMENT/ HOPPER WINDOW

FRAME


PROFILE NUMBER

M 947
(or)

ACCESSORIES
FOR THE FRAME

SASH

O
ACCESSORIES
FOR THE SASH

M 952

140-11-260-00

FIXED FRAME
FRAME WITH ARMATURE

11 X 26mm

120-23-266-00 . 23 X 26mm
210-00-950-00

220-00-930-00

ME
220-60-000-00

311-00-801-00

(or)

M 941
M 943
M 946

140-11-260-00

11 X 26mm

(or)

WATER CAP
(or)
(or)

220-00-930-00

ME
220-60-000-00

200-06-860-00

200-02-***-**

180-20-000-00

M 992
M 963

150 Kg

390-00-300-00
(or) 300-00-460-00

No 1, 300 mm
No 2, 460 mm

470-55-101-0*

380-01-831-0*
380-00-430-00

SCREW CORNER 11 X 26mm


SCREW CORNER 23 X 26mm
CENTRAL GASKET
GASKET
or 220-60-000-00 GASKET

120-38-260-000 38 X 26mm

350-50-401-02
350-05-402-03

( (or) M 957, M977 )

(or)

I 350-50-501-0*
TILT & TURN

OPENING WINDOW

QUANTITY

DESCRIPTION

/ 70 Kg
350-50-000-0*

SASH DOUBLE GLAZING


SASH SINGLE GLAZING
GLASS HOLDER

2H+2W

(m)

2H+2W

(m)

4 .
4 .

(ea.)
(ea.)

2H+2W
2H+2W

(m)
(m)

2 .

(ea.)

2Y+2W1
2Y+2W1

(m)
(m)

2P+2K

(m)

SCREW CORNER 11 X 26mm

4 .

(ea.)

SCREW CORNER 38 X 26mm

4 .

(ea.)

GLAZING GASKET

2Y+2W1
2P+2K

(m)
(m)

GLAZING GASKET

GASKET
or 220-60-000-00 GASKET

2P+2K

(m)

ALIGNMENT CORNER

4 .

(ea.)

HINGE 150 Kg

1 .
1 .
1 .

(ea.)

SCISSOR HINGES No1, 300 mm


SCISSOR ARM No 2, 460mm
FINGER PULL LOCK
HINGE 70 Kg

(ea.)

(ea.)
set

set

1 .

(ea.)

OR IN CASE OF SIMPLE OPENING WINDOW USE



HANDLE FOR WINDOWS

TONGUE FOR HANDLE


1 .
DEAD BOLT
KAI 470-31-000-00 A AND 470-31-000-00 LOCK
1
POINT
1
DEAD BOLT LATCH
474-22-001-00
* NOTE: (ea. = each) (m = meters) (pr. = pair) * :(ea. = ) (m = ) (pr. = )

470-29-000-00

(pr.)
(set)

(or)

(set)
E07

-I
DOUBLE LEAF OPENING CASEMENT WINDOW

ARMATURE

M 947, M 977
M 991, M 993

M 991, M 993

M 991, M 993

M 991, M 993

M 947, M 977

M 991, M 993

M 944


SINGLE GLAZING

M 991, M 993

M 991, M 993

M 947, M 977


SINGLE GLAZING

K Y H

M 991, M 993

EXTERIOR

M 947, M 977

P
W1

INTERIOR


EXTERIOR ELEVATION

P
W2
W

-I

FRAME


PROFILE NUMBER

M 947
(or)

ACCESSORIES
FOR THE FRAME

SASH

ACCESSORIES
FOR THE SASH

OPENING
WINDOW

140-11-260-00
(or)

DESCRIPTION

M 952

DOUBLE OPENING CASEMENT WINDOWS

( (or)

M 957, M 977 )

11 X 26 mm

SCREW CORNER 11 X 26 mm

120-23-266-00 23 X 26mm

210-00-950-00

SCREW CORNER 23 X 26 mm
CENTRAL GASKET

220-00-930-00


220-60-000-00

311-00-801-00

M 991
(or) M 993
M 946
M 944

((or) M 992 )
( (or) M 963)

140-11-260-00

26 mm

220-00-930-00

ME
220-60-000-00

((or) M 964)

200-06-860-00

200-02-***-**

180-20-000-00

350-54-000-0*

300-00-944-00

944

380-01-831-02
380-00-430-00

470-29-000-00

KAI 470-31-000-00 A

(or) 474-22-001-00
I. 350-50-501-0*
150 g
TILT & TURN

470-55-101-0*

E08

FIXED FRAME
FRAME WITH ARMATURE

390-00-300-00
300-00-460-00

No 1, 300 mm
No 2, 460 mm

350-50-401-02

/ 70 Kg
OY 350-50-000-0*

* NOTE: (ea. = each) (m = meters) (pr. = pair)

GASKET
220-60-000-00 GASKET

WATER CAP
SASH DOUBLE GLAZING
SASH SINGLE GLAZING
GLASS HOLDER
ADJOINING PROFILE

2H+2W

(m)

2H+2W
4 .

(m)
(ea.)

4 .

(ea.)

2H+1W
2H+1W

(m)
(m)

2 .

(ea.)

4Y+4W1
4Y+4W1
4P+4K

(m)
(m)
(m)

1G

(m)

SCREW CORNER WIDTH 26 mm

8 .

GASKET
or 220-60-000-00 GASKET
GLAZING GASKET

4P+4K

(ea.)
4Y+4W1+1G (m)

GLAZING GASKET

4P+4K

(m)
(m)

ALIGNMENT CORNER

8 .

(ea.)

HINGE 350-54-000-0*

4 .

(ea.)

END COVER PROFILE M 944

1 .

HANDLE FOR WIMDOWS


TONGUE FOR HANDLE

1 .
1 .

(pr.)
(ea.)
(pr.)

DEAD BOLT
AND 470-31-000-00 LOCK POINT
DEAD BOLT LATCH
CASEMENT WINDOW

1
1

set
set

HINGE 150 g

1 .

(ea.)

FINGER PULL LOCK


SCISSOR HINGES No 1, 300 mm

set

1 .

(ea.)

SCISSOR ARM No 2, 460mm


HINGE 70 Kg

1 .

(ea.)

set

* :(ea. = ) (m = ) (pr. = )

Free scale

- Cutting Analysis

DOOR
M 957 , M947 , M977

TEPIKO
EXTERIOR

M 953, M 954,M 981,M 982

INTERIOR

M 957 , M947 , M977

M 992

K Y

M 992

M 957 , M947 , M977

M 992

M 955 , M984


EXTERIOR ELEVATION

P
W1
W
DOOR

FRAME


PROFILE NUMBER

M 947
(or) M 952

QUANTITY

DESCRIPTION

FIXED FRAME

( (or) M 957, M 977)


2H+1W
SCREW CORNER 11 X 26 mm 2 .

140-11-260-00
B 11 X 26 mm

(or) 120-23-266-00 B 23 X 26mm SCREW CORNER 23 X 26 mm


ACCESSORIES
CENTRAL GASKET
FOR THE FRAME 210-00-950-00

SASH

ACCESSORIES
FOR THE SASH

220-00-930-00


220-60-000-00

311-00-801-00

M 992
M 946
(or) M 945
M 954, M982
M 955, M 984

120-38-260-00

B 38 X 26 mm

220-00-930-00


220-60-000-00

200-06-860-00

200-02-***-**

180-20-000-00

350-50-600-02

T "LAVAAL"

(or) 350-50-601-02
440-76-513-00

ET 2

620-03-007-03

MEMB

SASH DOUBLE GLAZING


DOUBLE GLAZING CAP
SINGLE GLAZING CAP
TEE 89 mm

* NOTE: (ea. = each) (m = meters) (pr. = pair)

GASKET
or 220-60-000-00 GASKET

WATER CAP

( )
( )
89 mm

ME

2H+1W

FRAME WITH ARMATURE

PANEL

(m)
(m)
(ea.)

2 .

(ea.)

2H+1W
2H+1W

(m)
(m)

2 .

(ea.)

2Y+2W1
2K+4P

(m)
(m)

2K+4P

(m)

1P+10 mm
1P+10 mm

(m)
(m)

2 .

(ea.)

2Y+1W1

(m)

GLAZING GASKET

2K+4P

(m)

GLAZING GASKET
ALIGNMENT CORNER

2K+4P

(m)

TRIPLE HINGE

4 .
2 .

(ea.)
(ea.)

HINGE FOR 2nd LEAF

2 .

(ea.)

LOCKER

1 .

(ea.)

2P+10 mm

(m)

SCREW CORNER
GASKET
or 220-60-000-00 GASKET

BRUSH WITH MEMBRANE

* :(ea. = ) (m = ) (pr. = )
E09


EXTERIOR OPENING DOUBLE DOOR

M 957 , M947 , M977

EXTERIOR

M 955 , M984

M 957 , M947 ,M977

M 953, M 954,M 981,M 982

M 953, M 954,M 981,M 982

INTERIOR

M 997

M 997

K Y

M 997

M 997

M 997

M 957 , M947 ,M977

M 997

M 955 , M984


EXTERIOR ELEVATION

P
W1

EXTERIOR OPENING
DOUBLE DOOR

FRAME


PROFILE NUMBER

PROFILE

M 947

ACCESSORIES

140-11-260-00

SASH
PROFILE

(or)

DESCRIPTION

M 952

FIXED FRAME
FRAME WITH ARMATURE

11 X 26 mm
(or) 120-23-266-00 B 23 X 26 mm
210-00-950-00

SCREW CORNER 11 X 26 mm
SCREW CORNER 23 X 26 mm

220-00-930-00


220-60-000-00

311-00-801-00

M 997
M 946

(or)
(or)

M 945
M 969

GASKET
or 220-60-000-00 GASKET

WATER CAP
SASH DOUBLE GLAZING
DOUBLE GLAZING CAP
SINGLE GLAZING CAP

SINGLE GLAZING CAP

89mm

ADJOINING PROFILE

DOOR PANEL

T PROFILE 89 mm

220-00-930-00


220-60-000-00

200-06-860-00

200-02-***-**

620-03-007-03
440-76-513-00

CENTRAL GASKET

180-20-000-00

T "LAVAAL"
350-50-600-02
(or) 350-50-601-02 ET 2

E10

( (or) M 957, M 977)

M 944
M 954, M982
M 955, M984

ACCESSORIES

P
W2

MEMB
ME
* NOTE: (ea. = each) (m = meters) (pr. = pair)

GASKET
or 220-60-000-00 GASKET

2H+2W

(m)

2H+2W

(m)

2 .
2 .

(ea.)

2H+1W
2H+1W

(ea.)
(m)
(m)

2 .

(ea.)

4Y+2W1
4K+8P

(m)
(m)

4K+8P

(m)

4K+8P

(m)
(m)
(m)

1G
2P+10 mm
2P+10 mm

(m)

6Y+2W1+W+G

GLAZING GASKET
GLAZING GASKET

2P+4K
2P+4K

(m)
(m)

ALIGNMENT CORNER

3 .

(ea.)

TRIPLE HINGE
HINGE FOR 2nd LEAF

4 .
4 .

(ea.)
(ea.)

4P+20 mm

(m)
(ea.)

BRUSH WITH MEMBRANE


LOCKER

1 .
* :(ea. = ) (m = ) (pr. = )

Free scale

- Cutting Analysis


EXTERIOR OPENING DOOR

M 957 , M947 , M977

EXTERIOR

M 953, M 954,M 981,M 982

INTERIOR


EXTERIOR OPENING DOOR

FRAME

PROFILE

ACCESSORIES

SASH
PROFILE

ACCESSORIES


PROFILE NUMBER

M 947
(or) M 952
140-11-260-00

M 955 , M984

M 957 , M947 ,M977

M 997

K Y

M 997

M 957 , M947 ,M977

M 997


EXTERIOR ELEVATION

P
W1
W

DESCRIPTION
((or) M 957, M 977)

QUANTITY

FIXED FRAME
FRAME WITH ARMATURE

SCREW CORNER 11 X 26 mm

210-00-950-00

11 X 26mm
B 23 X 26 mm

220-00-930-00


220-60-000-00

311-00-801-00

M 997
M 946


( )

DOUBLE GLAZING CAP

M 969
(or)
M 945
M 954, M982
M 955, M984

( )

DOUBLE GLAZING CAP


SINGLE GLAZING CAP

120-38-260-00

38 X 26mm

(or) 120-23-266-00

(or)

200-06-860-00

200-02-***-**

180-20-000-00

350-50-000-0*

* NOTE: (ea. = each) (m = meters) (pr. = pair)

(m)

2H+1W

(m)

2 .
2 .

(ea.)

2H+1W
2H+1W

(ea.)
(m)
(m)

2 .

(ea.)

4Y+2W1
2K+4P

(m)
(m)

2K+4P

(m)

2K+4P

(m)

T PROFILE 89 mm

1P+10mm

(m)

DOOR PANEL

1P+10mm

(m)

2 .

(ea.)

2Y+1W1

(m)

2K+4T

(m)

2K+4T

(m)

ALIGNMENT CORNER

4 .

HINGE

(ea.)
(ea.)

HINGE

2 .
2 .

LOCKER

1 .

(ea.)

2P+10mm

(m)

SCREW CORNER

220-00-930-00

MEMB

GASKET
or 220-60-000-00 GASKET

SASH DOUBLE GLAZING


220-60-000-00

620-03-007-03

CENTRAL GASKET
WATER CAP

( )
89 mm

(or) 350-54-000-00
440-76-513-00
ME

SCREW CORNER 23 X 26 mm

2H+1W

GASKET
or 220-60-000-00 GASKET

GLAZING GASKET
GLAZING GASKET

BRUSH WITH MEMBRANE

* :(ea. = ) (m = ) (pr. = )

(ea.)

E11

-I
EXTERIOR OPENING SINGLE LEAF CASEMENT/ HOPPER WINDOW
M 947,M977

/ ARMARTURE

EXTERIOR

M 947,M977

M 965

H Y K

M 965

M 947,M977

M 965

M 965

INTERIOR

M 947,M977


EXTERIOR ELEVATION

P
W1
W

- I
SINGLE CASEMENT/ HOPPER WINDOW

FRAME

ACCESSORIES
FOR THE FRAME


PROFILE NUMBER

DESCRIPTION

M 947
(or) M 940

( (or) M 957, M977)

140-11-260-00

11 X 26mm

SCREW CORNER 11 X 26 mm

B 23 X 26 mm

SCREW CORNER 23 X 26 mm

ACCESSORIES
FOR THE SASH

FIXED FRAME
FRAME WITH ARMATURE

120-23-266-00
210-00-950-00

M 965
M 946
(or) M 945
(or) M 969

SASH DOUBLE GLAZING


DOUBLE GLAZING CAP

SINGLE GLAZING CAP


SINGLE GLAZING CAP

120-23-266-00

B 23 X 26 mm

220-00-930-00


220-60-000-00

200-06-860-00

200-02-***-**

180-20-000-00

380-01-831-02

390-00-300-00
390-00-460-00

No 1, 300 mm
No 2, 460 mm

350-50-401-02

/ 70 Kg
OY 350-50-000-0*

350-05-402-03

/ 70 Kg
* NOTE: (ea. = each) (m = meters) (pr. = pair)

GASKET
or 220-60-000-00 GASKET

WATER CAP

SCREW CORNER 23 X 26 mm
GASKET
or 220-60-000-00 GASKET

GLAZING GASKET
GLAZING GASKET
ALIGNMENT CORNER


380-00-430-00
OPENING
WINDOW
KAI 471-31-000-00 A
470-29-000-00
(or) 474-22-001-00

350-50-501-0*
150 Kg
I.

TILT & TURN 470-55-101-0*

E12

CENTRAL GASKET


220-60-000-00

220-00-930-00
311-00-801-00

SASH

QUANTITY

2H+2W

(m)

2H+2W
4 .

(m)
(ea.)

4 .
2H+2W

(ea.)
(m)

2H+2W
2 .

(m)
(ea.)

4Y+2W1

(m)

2P+2K

(m)

2P+2K
2P+2K

(m)
(m)

4 .

(ea.)

2Y+2W1
2P+2K

(m)
(m)

2P+2K

(m)

4 .

(ea.)

1 .
1 .

(ea.)

set

DEAD BOLT LATCH

HINGE 150 Kg

1 .
1

set
(ea.)

HANDLE FOR WINDOW


TONGUE FOR HANDLE
DEAD BOLT
AND 470-31-000-00 LOCK POINT

FINGER PULL LOCK


SCISSOR HINGES No 1, 300 mm
SCISSOR ARM No 2, 460mm
HINGE 70 Kg

(pr.)

1 .

set
(ea.)

1 .
1

set

HINGE 70 Kg
1
* :(ea. = ) (m = ) (pr. = )

(ea.)
set

- Cutting Analysis

Free scale

A IY
ACCESSORIES FOR TILT & TURN WINDOW
ERRETI-AC5000
350-50-401-02
350-05-402-03

300-00-501-00

390-00-300-00
300-00-460-00

390-50-110-00

390-50-020-00

350-50-401-02
350-05-402-03

470-55-101-0*

390-50-110-00

E13