Você está na página 1de 10

Purch.Doc.

84000399
84000399
84000399
84000400
84000400
84000400
84000400
84000400
84000400
84000400
84000400
84000400
84000400
84000400
84000401
84000401
84000401
84000401
84000401
84000401
84000401
84000401
84000401
84000401
84000401
84000401
84000401
84000401
84000401
84000401
84000401
84000401
84000401
84000401
84000401
84000401
84000401
84000401
84000401
84000401
84000401
84000401
84000401
84000401
84000401
84000401
84000401

Item Material
5
6
7
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
41
42
43
44
45
46
47
48
49
50
51
52
53
54
55
56
57
58
59
60
61
62
63
64
65

RS31013D010000
SFB0933008060X
SFN098201400ZX
RASALUMCV02860
S04530210400A1
RIF05042401102
SAH06091574001
A6619843661
SFG11043377003
SAL06083740000
RIF05041050030
RIS00005170000
SFW90214000SZB
RIS00004170000
SFW1104WA15015
RAS0000CV04660
RRS0202CV02300
RAS00002803961
RASARABCV01160
RAS00002803861
RRS0000CV03722
S0154010010000
SAL00914520700
S245403002000A
SFO00026646800
SAF00014610000
SAL0601C233153
RRS0000CV06400
SALSOUS9310101
SAO00000220160
A0009940648
SMB00006120000
SALPRIM6498100
S045302000023A
SA035302000025
SMB00001205200
S135303100044A
SFB7991006012X
SAL10760401012
S0625011000030
RRS0000CVR2000
SAF047604000A0
A6616733097
SAL03760405001
RRS0000CVR3G00
RAS00021804460
RRS0000CV70000

PO quantity OUn
5
84
294
10
20
20
11
2,000
1,140
100
140
200
504
50
1,000
40
70
12
30
12
10
40
30
40
10
10
40
12
10
15
10
10
20
10
10
20
10
40
100
60
200
210
210
120
200
100
175

M
PCS
PCS
M
PCS
SHT
PCS
PCS
PCS
PCS
SHT
M2
PCS
M2
PCS
M
M
M
M
M
PCS
PCS
PCS
PCS
PCS
PCS
PCS
M
PCS
M
PCS
PCS
PCS
PCS
PCS
PCS
PCS
PCS
PCS
PCS
M
SET
PCS
PCS
M
BR
PCS

84000401
84000401
84000401
84000401
84000401
84000401
84000401
84000401
84000401
84000401
84000401
84000401
84000401
84000401
84000401
84000401
84000401
84000401
84000401
84000401
84000401
84000401
84000401
84000401
84000401
84000401
84000401

66
67
68
69
70
71
72
73
74
75
76
77
78
79
80
81
82
83
84
85
86
87
88
89
90
91
92

SATLAMR2771318
U001367001815
SAHAPPG2740010
SAF10510300000
SAM07101002022
SFS7981A3532ZC
SFN093401200ZX
SFS7982A3525ZC
S1376050000080
A0009880270
RRS0000CV03642
S2453030040000
SFW0127B006SZA
SFW01251000SZA
SFW01250850SZA
RRS0000CV03922
S1551025000000
RRS0000CV06200
SA035302000024
SAM07054103353
SFN098508000ZX
SFW01271220SZB
SFW012506000SA
SFR73371732120
S0154010020000
RIA00001500900
RASARABCV01060

12
5
50
50
26
1,720
292
3,510
15
60
50
17
2,064
7,072
2,046
20
20
50
21
21
294
462
1,344
5,880
100
200
30

SET
G
PCS
PCS
PCS
PCS
PCS
PCS
PCS
PCS
PCS
PCS
PCS
PCS
PCS
PCS
SET
M
PCS
PCS
PCS
PCS
PCS
PCS
PCS
M
M

Deliv. date Short text


15.06.2015
15.06.2015
15.06.2015
15.06.2015
15.06.2015
15.06.2015
15.06.2015
15.06.2015
15.06.2015
15.06.2015
15.06.2015
15.06.2015
15.06.2015
15.06.2015
15.06.2015
15.06.2015
15.06.2015
15.06.2015
15.06.2015
15.06.2015
15.06.2015
15.06.2015
15.06.2015
15.06.2015
15.06.2015
15.06.2015
15.06.2015
15.06.2015
15.06.2015
15.06.2015
15.06.2015
15.06.2015
15.06.2015
15.06.2015
15.06.2015
15.06.2015
15.06.2015
15.06.2015
15.06.2015
15.06.2015
15.06.2015
15.06.2015
15.06.2015
15.06.2015
15.06.2015
15.06.2015
15.06.2015

St.37 Round Bar DIN1013 D10mm


Hex. Bolt DIN 933 M8x60 - 8.8 - ZP. ST.
Hex.Nut DIN982 M14 - 8(Self Locking)Z.Pl
Rain Mould Alu Sec.(CV28)6M(AV343)
F. DOOR HINGE ASSY. Electrostatic Black
INS.F.(20mm BST+N.W.+PU FOIL)(240*110CM)
LATCH B3 LOCK LEFT( ILERI MEKANIK-1574)
Pillar Capping Plug M.B (Koria)
Insolation pin self-stick long 3
Ball Joint HEX.(C-CS-EMEK MASFSAL HT4)
Ins. Foam(10BA+4BT+30BA+NW+PUF) 600X1000
Antifire Styrobore Sh. D.17 Thick.50mm
Plain Washer Din 9021 M4 (Zn-Plated)
Antifire Styrobore Sh. D.17 Thick.40mm
SELF L.W.(WA150)-S.12GA-D 1.5(Midwest F)
Glass Finisher Al. sec. CV046 -6m.
Front Sealing Rubber (CV023)80.806.50.00
Upper C.pillar Al.sec, CV 39-Lg.6.1m-Bl.
Finishing alu. sec.(cv11) 6M
Lower C.pillar Al.sec, CV 38-Lg.6.1m-Bl.
Male Middle Rubber Sec. CV037 Lg.=2.25m
Battery & Filter Comp. Flap-R.H.S. Hinge
Toggle latch 91-452-07 (Southco)
BATTERIES FLAP - DOUBLEPIN HINGE
T-CONNECTING PRIMA P42 35MM(66468)GREY
Draught Exclu.Brush HAPPICH (461 0000)
Raised Trigge Latch(SouthcoC2-33-15-3
Widscreen cent.rubber sec.-CV64(C.pillar
Low profile-key Southco no. 93-10-101-10
Drain Hose Out.Di.22mm.In.Di.16mm.
Lock washer
Steel Ball Bearing D20 SKF RB-20
control pin P70 Prima code no. 64981
Upper Plate DWG No.(045302000003A)REV.A
Door Retainer L.H.S.(Brass-Nickel Coated
Self Alignement Ball Bearing No.1205E
Driver's Door Paneling - Push Nut .
Screw DIN 7991 M6x12 - 8.8 - ZP. ST.
Side Win. Lock plate (Dwg.107604010012)
Quick Fitting For Hose D=8mm G 1/4"
sliding glass rubber plug cv-R2
Glass handle Lock set Without Sticker
Glass Handle (A661 670 40 43) - Sticker
Side Win. Handle Lock (Dwg.037604050016)
P.V.C (light) covering sec.cv-R3
Two S.Finish Al.Sec.ARAB (CV44) 6M
FLAP RUBBER PLUG CV-70

15.06.2015
15.06.2015
15.06.2015
15.06.2015
15.06.2015
15.06.2015
15.06.2015
15.06.2015
15.06.2015
15.06.2015
15.06.2015
15.06.2015
15.06.2015
15.06.2015
15.06.2015
15.06.2015
15.06.2015
15.06.2015
15.06.2015
15.06.2015
15.06.2015
15.06.2015
15.06.2015
15.06.2015
15.06.2015
15.06.2015
15.06.2015

Sunvisor Set (R.H) L.A.M Italy No. 27/7


Wire Seal St.Zn
Emerge. Hammer Mount(No.2740010-GreyPP)
Front head lamp finisher (E.P.D.M.) Blac
Magnetic V.5/2 Way24V Revar P/N101001675
T.Screw DIN 7981 ST-3.5x32 - CH - ZP.
Hex.Nut DIN934 M12 - 8 (Zn.Pl.)
T.Screw DIN 7982 ST-3.5x25 - CH - ZP.
ABS-Cover AS(047110006000)
Lead Seal
Sealing Rubber Sec. CV036 Lg.=4.25m
Lock Pin Assy.
Spring Washer DIN 127 B M6 (Zn-Plated)
Plain Washer DIN 125A M10 (Zn-Plated)
Plain washer DIN 125-1A M8(ZINK)
Female Middle Rubber Sec. CV039 Lg=2.25m
Fuel Tank Flap With Lock Opening (Glv.)
Widscreen back rubber sec.-CV62(C.pillar
Door Retainer R.H.S.(Br.Ni.Coated)W.Bolt
Nut M 16 Inox ISAF P/N 4103.35.D
Hex.Nut DIN985 M8 - 8 (Self Lock.)Z.Pl
Spring Washer DIN 127 B12.2 (Zn-Plated)
PLAIN WASHER DIN 125 -1A-M6 (St.st.) A2
Steel blined rivet DIN 7337A 3.2x12mm
Battery & Filter Comp. Flap-L.H.S. Hinge
Amient Insulation W=90cm ,T=3mm
Maintenance traps alu.sec.(cv10) 6M

MRP comparsion
#N/A
#N/A
#N/A
#N/A
#N/A
#N/A
#N/A
#N/A
#N/A
#N/A
#N/A
#N/A
#N/A
#N/A
#N/A
#N/A
#N/A
#N/A
#N/A
#N/A
#N/A
#N/A
#N/A
#N/A
#N/A
#N/A
#N/A
#N/A
#N/A
#N/A
#N/A
#N/A
#N/A
#N/A
#N/A
#N/A
#N/A
#N/A
#N/A
#N/A
#N/A
#N/A
#N/A
#N/A
#N/A
#N/A
#N/A

#N/A
#N/A
#N/A
#N/A
#N/A
#N/A
#N/A
#N/A
#N/A
#N/A
#N/A
#N/A
#N/A
#N/A
#N/A
#N/A
#N/A
#N/A
#N/A
#N/A
#N/A
#N/A
#N/A
#N/A
#N/A
#N/A
#N/A

Purch.Doc.
84000399
84000399
84000399
84000400
84000400
84000400
84000400
84000400
84000400
84000400
84000400
84000400
84000400
84000400
84000401
84000401
84000401
84000401
84000401
84000401
84000401
84000401
84000401
84000401
84000401
84000401
84000401
84000401
84000401
84000401
84000401
84000401
84000401
84000401
84000401
84000401
84000401
84000401
84000401
84000401
84000401
84000401
84000401
84000401

Item Material
5
6
7
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
41
42
43
44
45
46
47
48
49
50
51
52
53
54
55
56
57
58
59
60
61
62

RS31013D010000
SFB0933008060X
SFN098201400ZX
RASALUMCV02860
S04530210400A1
RIF05042401102
SAH06091574001
A6619843661
SFG11043377003
SAL06083740000
RIF05041050030
RIS00005170000
SFW90214000SZB
RIS00004170000
SFW1104WA15015
RAS0000CV04660
RRS0202CV02300
RAS00002803961
RASARABCV01160
RAS00002803861
RRS0000CV03722
S0154010010000
SAL00914520700
S245403002000A
SFO00026646800
SAF00014610000
SAL0601C233153
RRS0000CV06400
SALSOUS9310101
SAO00000220160
A0009940648
SMB00006120000
SALPRIM6498100
S045302000023A
SA035302000025
SMB00001205200
S135303100044A
SFB7991006012X
SAL10760401012
S0625011000030
RRS0000CVR2000
SAF047604000A0
A6616733097
SAL03760405001

PO quantity OUn
5
84
294
10
20
20
11
2,000
1,140
100
140
200
504
50
1,000
40
70
12
30
12
10
40
30
40
10
10
40
12
10
15
10
10
20
10
10
20
10
40
100
60
200
210
210
120

M
PCS
PCS
M
PCS
SHT
PCS
PCS
PCS
PCS
SHT
M2
PCS
M2
PCS
M
M
M
M
M
PCS
PCS
PCS
PCS
PCS
PCS
PCS
M
PCS
M
PCS
PCS
PCS
PCS
PCS
PCS
PCS
PCS
PCS
PCS
M
SET
PCS
PCS

84000401
84000401
84000401
84000401
84000401
84000401
84000401
84000401
84000401
84000401
84000401
84000401
84000401
84000401
84000401
84000401
84000401
84000401
84000401
84000401
84000401
84000401
84000401
84000401
84000401
84000401
84000401
84000401
84000401
84000401

63
64
65
66
67
68
69
70
71
72
73
74
75
76
77
78
79
80
81
82
83
84
85
86
87
88
89
90
91
92

RRS0000CVR3G00
RAS00021804460
RRS0000CV70000
SATLAMR2771318
U001367001815
SAHAPPG2740010
SAF10510300000
SAM07101002022
SFS7981A3532ZC
SFN093401200ZX
SFS7982A3525ZC
S1376050000080
A0009880270
RRS0000CV03642
S2453030040000
SFW0127B006SZA
SFW01251000SZA
SFW01250850SZA
RRS0000CV03922
S1551025000000
RRS0000CV06200
SA035302000024
SAM07054103353
SFN098508000ZX
SFW01271220SZB
SFW012506000SA
SFR73371732120
S0154010020000
RIA00001500900
RASARABCV01060

200
100
175
12
5
50
50
26
1,720
292
3,510
15
60
50
17
2,064
7,072
2,046
20
20
50
21
21
294
462
1,344
5,880
100
200
30

M
BR
PCS
SET
G
PCS
PCS
PCS
PCS
PCS
PCS
PCS
PCS
PCS
PCS
PCS
PCS
PCS
PCS
SET
M
PCS
PCS
PCS
PCS
PCS
PCS
PCS
M
M

Deliv. date Short text


15.06.2015
15.06.2015
15.06.2015
15.06.2015
15.06.2015
15.06.2015
15.06.2015
15.06.2015
15.06.2015
15.06.2015
15.06.2015
15.06.2015
15.06.2015
15.06.2015
15.06.2015
15.06.2015
15.06.2015
15.06.2015
15.06.2015
15.06.2015
15.06.2015
15.06.2015
15.06.2015
15.06.2015
15.06.2015
15.06.2015
15.06.2015
15.06.2015
15.06.2015
15.06.2015
15.06.2015
15.06.2015
15.06.2015
15.06.2015
15.06.2015
15.06.2015
15.06.2015
15.06.2015
15.06.2015
15.06.2015
15.06.2015
15.06.2015
15.06.2015
15.06.2015

St.37 Round Bar DIN1013 D10mm


Hex. Bolt DIN 933 M8x60 - 8.8 - ZP. ST.
Hex.Nut DIN982 M14 - 8(Self Locking)Z.Pl
Rain Mould Alu Sec.(CV28)6M(AV343)
F. DOOR HINGE ASSY. Electrostatic Black
INS.F.(20mm BST+N.W.+PU FOIL)(240*110CM)
LATCH B3 LOCK LEFT( ILERI MEKANIK-1574)
Pillar Capping Plug M.B (Koria)
Insolation pin self-stick long 3
Ball Joint HEX.(C-CS-EMEK MASFSAL HT4)
Ins. Foam(10BA+4BT+30BA+NW+PUF) 600X1000
Antifire Styrobore Sh. D.17 Thick.50mm
Plain Washer Din 9021 M4 (Zn-Plated)
Antifire Styrobore Sh. D.17 Thick.40mm
SELF L.W.(WA150)-S.12GA-D 1.5(Midwest F)
Glass Finisher Al. sec. CV046 -6m.
Front Sealing Rubber (CV023)80.806.50.00
Upper C.pillar Al.sec, CV 39-Lg.6.1m-Bl.
Finishing alu. sec.(cv11) 6M
Lower C.pillar Al.sec, CV 38-Lg.6.1m-Bl.
Male Middle Rubber Sec. CV037 Lg.=2.25m
Battery & Filter Comp. Flap-R.H.S. Hinge
Toggle latch 91-452-07 (Southco)
BATTERIES FLAP - DOUBLEPIN HINGE
T-CONNECTING PRIMA P42 35MM(66468)GREY
Draught Exclu.Brush HAPPICH (461 0000)
Raised Trigge Latch(SouthcoC2-33-15-3
Widscreen cent.rubber sec.-CV64(C.pillar
Low profile-key Southco no. 93-10-101-10
Drain Hose Out.Di.22mm.In.Di.16mm.
Lock washer
Steel Ball Bearing D20 SKF RB-20
control pin P70 Prima code no. 64981
Upper Plate DWG No.(045302000003A)REV.A
Door Retainer L.H.S.(Brass-Nickel Coated
Self Alignement Ball Bearing No.1205E
Driver's Door Paneling - Push Nut .
Screw DIN 7991 M6x12 - 8.8 - ZP. ST.
Side Win. Lock plate (Dwg.107604010012)
Quick Fitting For Hose D=8mm G 1/4"
sliding glass rubber plug cv-R2
Glass handle Lock set Without Sticker
Glass Handle (A661 670 40 43) - Sticker
Side Win. Handle Lock (Dwg.037604050016)

MRP comparsion
OK
OK
OK
OK
OK
OK
OK
OK
OK
OK
OK
OK
OK
OK
OK
OK
OK
OK
OK
OK
OK
OK
OK
OK
OK
OK
OK
OK
OK
OK
OK
OK
OK
OK
OK
OK
OK
OK
OK
OK
OK
OK
OK
OK

15.06.2015
15.06.2015
15.06.2015
15.06.2015
15.06.2015
15.06.2015
15.06.2015
15.06.2015
15.06.2015
15.06.2015
15.06.2015
15.06.2015
15.06.2015
15.06.2015
15.06.2015
15.06.2015
15.06.2015
15.06.2015
15.06.2015
15.06.2015
15.06.2015
15.06.2015
15.06.2015
15.06.2015
15.06.2015
15.06.2015
15.06.2015
15.06.2015
15.06.2015
15.06.2015

P.V.C (light) covering sec.cv-R3


Two S.Finish Al.Sec.ARAB (CV44) 6M
FLAP RUBBER PLUG CV-70
Sunvisor Set (R.H) L.A.M Italy No. 27/7
Wire Seal St.Zn
Emerge. Hammer Mount(No.2740010-GreyPP)
Front head lamp finisher (E.P.D.M.) Blac
Magnetic V.5/2 Way24V Revar P/N101001675
T.Screw DIN 7981 ST-3.5x32 - CH - ZP.
Hex.Nut DIN934 M12 - 8 (Zn.Pl.)
T.Screw DIN 7982 ST-3.5x25 - CH - ZP.
ABS-Cover AS(047110006000)
Lead Seal
Sealing Rubber Sec. CV036 Lg.=4.25m
Lock Pin Assy.
Spring Washer DIN 127 B M6 (Zn-Plated)
Plain Washer DIN 125A M10 (Zn-Plated)
Plain washer DIN 125-1A M8(ZINK)
Female Middle Rubber Sec. CV039 Lg=2.25m
Fuel Tank Flap With Lock Opening (Glv.)
Widscreen back rubber sec.-CV62(C.pillar
Door Retainer R.H.S.(Br.Ni.Coated)W.Bolt
Nut M 16 Inox ISAF P/N 4103.35.D
Hex.Nut DIN985 M8 - 8 (Self Lock.)Z.Pl
Spring Washer DIN 127 B12.2 (Zn-Plated)
PLAIN WASHER DIN 125 -1A-M6 (St.st.) A2
Steel blined rivet DIN 7337A 3.2x12mm
Battery & Filter Comp. Flap-L.H.S. Hinge
Amient Insulation W=90cm ,T=3mm
Maintenance traps alu.sec.(cv10) 6M

OK
OK
OK
OK
OK
OK
OK
OK
OK
OK
OK
OK
OK
OK
OK
OK
OK
OK
OK
OK
OK
OK
OK
OK
OK
OK
OK
OK
OK
OK