Escolar Documentos
[…] county resident pursuant to A.R.S.15-1802.01.
(2) Appendix AZ 91-93
(3) SAVE charges up to $1 per transaction with a $25 monthly minimum.
(4) High school attendance in CA for 3 or more years, graduated from a CA high school or attained equivalent degree, and files an affidavit to become a legal permanent resident at
the earliest possible time. Cal. Educ. Code §68130.5 (a) (2008).
(5) Appendix CA-72
(6) Appendix CO-80
(7) The recently enacted Colorado statute providing for in-state tuition for U.S. citizens with undocumented parents (Col. Rev. Stat. §23-7-110) provides that “any information
provided to satisfy the criteria specified in this section shall be confidential unless disclosure is explicitly required by law.”
42
State Admit Tuition for Modified Is a student Pending Verification College Statutory cite and
undocumented undocumented requirement to disclosure legislation/ process reporting effective date for
students? students: in- establish form Case law requirements applicable standards