Você está na página 1de 31

B01 = / AIR CLEANER ASSY / FILTRO DE AIRE ITEM 1 2 3 4 5 6 UM Part # B01020021 B01010006 B01030007 B01040014 B01040012 B01040013 AIR

R CLEANER ASS'Y EUROII FILTER ELEMENT TOOL BOX ASSY SECOND AIR -MAKE UP PIPE SECOND AIR VALVE EUROII SECOND AIR -MAKE UP PIPE Description Spanish CONJUNTO FILTRO DE AIRE EUROII ELEMENTO FILTRO DE AIRE CAJA HERRAMIENTAS MANGUERA VALVULA DE RETORNO EURO II VALVULA DE RETORNO EURO II MANGUERA VALVULA DE RETORNO EURO II

B02 = / ELECTRIC SYSTEM / SISTEMA ELECTRICO ITEM 1 3 2 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 UM Part # B02020011 B02060007 B02030003 B02020005 B02040006 B02080006 B02050009 B02070001 B02050010 B02090015 B02010007 B02100003 Description STARTING RELAY ASSY IGNITION COIL ASSY REGULATOR ASSY FLASH RELAY ASSY CDI ASSY HORN ASSY WIRE HARNESS ASSY FUZE 15A CATHODE CABLE BAND,BATTERY BATTERY 12V6.5AH HUITONG GTX6.5-BS HOLDER,BATTERY Spanish REL DE ARRANQUE BOBINA DE ALTA REGULADOR REL DIRECCIONAL CDI PITO ARNS ELCTRICO FUSIBLE 10 A CABLE POLO A TIERRA CORREA DE AJUSTE BATERA BATERA 12V6.5AH 12V6Ah HUITONG GTX6.5-BS SOPORTE BATERA

B03 = / FENDERS / GUARDABARRO ITEM 1 2 3 3 3 3 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 UM Part # B03060016 B02090006 B03010032 B03010033 B03010034 B03010035 B03010036 B03060017 B05030011 B03060018 B03060020 B03060009 B08060006 B03060019 B03060021 B03060009 B03030006 B03060022 Description BRACKET, FRONT FENDER Hexagon socket head cap screws M612 FRONT FENDER BASE COLOR FRONT FENDER BLACK FRONT FENDER RED FRONT FENDER BLUE FRONT FENDER ORANGE FRONT BRACKET, FRONT FENDER HEXANGULAR HEAD FLANGE BOLT M620 REAR LICENSE PLATE BRACKET HEXANGULAR HEAD BOLT M616 BIG WASHER 6 HEXANGULAR FLANGE NUT M6 REAR TURNLIGHT BRACKET HEXANGULAR HEAD BOLT M616 BIG WASHER 6 REAR FENDER NUT CLIP M6/1521 Spanish SOPORTE SUPERIOR GUARDABARROS DELANTERO PERNO, HEXAGONAL M612 GUARDABARRO DELANTERO COLOR BASE GUARDABARRO DELANTERO NEGRO GUARDABARRO DELANTERO ROJO GUARDABARRO DELANTERO AZUL GUARDABARRO DELANTERO NARANJA SOPORTE INTERNO , GUARDABARROS DELANTERO PERNO HEX. M620 SOPORTE PORTA PLACA TRASERO PERNO, HEXAGONAL M616 ARANDELA 6 TUERCA HEX M6 SOPORTE DIRECCIONAL TRASERA PERNO, HEXAGONAL M616 ARANDELA 6 GUARDABARRO TRASERO TUERCA SUJECIN SOLDADA M6/1521

B04 = & / FOOTREST & PEDALS / POSAPIE Y PEDALES ITEM 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 UM Part # B04030019 B04030020 B07070007 B04020011 B04020012 B04090047 B04050014 B04090042 B04090041 B05030009 B04090043 B04060014 B04090046 B04090014 B04090018 B04090019 B04090045 B04090044 B04060013 B04080007 B04070006 Description REAR FOOTREST ASSY,R REAR FOOTREST ASSY,L HEXANGULAR FLANGE BOLT M825 FRONT FOOTREST ASSY,R FRONT FOOTREST ASSY,L FIRST FOOT PEDAL TORSIONAL SPRING SIDE STAND ASSY SPRING,SIDE STAND 17233110 HEXAGON HEAD BOLT 1215.8M10351.25 HEXANGULAR NUT M101.25,1 TYPE SPRING 7101.254, RR BRAKE SWITHC REAR BRAKE PEDAL PLAT WASHER PIN,SPLIT 330 PIN,SPLIT 220 PLAT WASHER 6 PIN BEARING 620 RETURE SPRING,REAR BRAKE PEDAL 13 202105 ROD,REAR BRAKE KICK STARTER GEAR CHANGE PEDAL Spanish POSAPIE TRASERO DERECHO POSAPIE TRASERO IZQUIERDO PERNO HEX. M825 POSAPIE DERECHO DELANTERO POSAPIE IZQUIERDO DELANTERO RESORTE DE POSAPIE DELANTERO SOPORTE LATERAL RESORTE, SOPORTE CENTRAL 17233110 PERNO SOPORTE LATERAL 1615.8M10351.25 TUERCA HEX M101.25 RESORTE INTERRUPTOR FRENO, TRASERO PEDAL FRENO TRASERO ARANDELA PN 330 PN 220 ARANDELA 6 PIN 620 RESORTE DE FRENO VARILLA, FRENO TRASERO PEDAL DE ARRANQUE PEDAL DE CAMBIOS

B05 = / FRAME, PLATE & BASE / CHASIS Y BASES ITEM 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 UM Part # B05010023 B05020024 B05020025 B05030003 B05030001 B04050008 B05030002 B03060020 B12050001 B05020028 E07040007 B08060006 B05020026 B05020027 B05030026 B05030025 B05030009 B05030007 B05030008 B05030006 B05020023 B03060020 B05030027 Description FRAME ASSY 180cc EUROII RIGHT UPPER SUSPENSION LEFT UPPER SUSPENSION HEXANGULAR FLANGE BOLT M870 HEXANGULAR NUT M8,1 TYPE SPRING WASHER 8 PLAT WASHER 8,A GRADE HEXANGULAR FLANGE BOLT M616 HEXANGULAR FLANGE BOLT M612 FUEL DECORATIVE COVER BRACKET HEXANGULAR FLANGE BOLT M620 HEXANGULAR FLANGE NUT M6 FRONT RIGHT SUSPENSION FRONT LEFT SUSPENSION HEXANGULAR FLANGE BOLT M880 HEXANGULAR FLANGE BOLT M895 HEXANGULAR NUT M101.25,1 TYPE SPRING WASHER 10 PLAT WASHER 10,A GRADE HEXANGULAR FLANGE BOLT M101151.25 REAR SUSPENSION PLATE HEXANGULAR FLANGE BOLT M816 RUBBER RING Spanish CHASIS SIN VIN EUROII PLATINA SUJ. MOTOR SUP. DER. PLATINA SUJ. MOTOR SUP. IZQ. PERNO HEX. M870 TUERCA HEX M8 ARANDELA DE PRESIN 8 ARANDELA 8 PERNO HEX. M616 PERNO HEX. M6x12 SOPORTE DE CUBIERTAS DECORATIVAS PERNO HEX. M620 TUERCA HEX M6 PLATINA DE SUJECIN MOTOR DER. PLATINA DE SUJECIN MOTOR IZQ. PERNO HEX. M880 PERNO HEX. M895 TUERCA HEX M101.25 ARANDELA DE PRESIN 10 ARANDELA 10 PERNO HEX. M101151.25 PLACA DE SUJECION PERNO HEX. M816 CAUCHO

B06 = & / FRONT WHEEL & BRAKE ASSY / RUEDA DELANTERA Y FRENO DELANTERO ITEM 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 UM Part # B06080022 B08030013 B08030014 B10020011 B06100023 B06100024 B06080023 B06060008 B06070006 B07070021 B06100020 B06100021 B06080021 B06100019 B06010007 B06020009 B06020010 B06020011 B06030012 B06030014 B06030013 B06040006 B06040007 B06050007 B06100022 B06100025 B06090006 B06100004 B06050012 Description FRONT DISK BRAKE ASSY UPPER PUMP ASSY,FR. DISC BRAKE DISK BRAKE HANDLE FR.DISC BRAKE SWITCH HEXANGULAR FLANGE BOLT PLAT WASHER 10 FR.DISC BRAKE OIL PIPE FR.DISC BRAKE LOWER PUMP COMP FRICTION DISC HEXANGULAR FLANGE BOLT M835 CLIPER , FRONT DISK BRAKE TUBE FRONT WHEEL COLLAR 122318.5 DISC BRAKE PLATE HEXAGON PAN HEAD BOLT M830 FRONT TIRE 2.75-21 FRONT TUBE2.75*21 AIR VALVE TIRE PROTECTOR RIM ASSY,FR.WHEEL 1.421 RIM,FR.WHEEL HUB,FR.WHEEL FR.INNER & OUTER SPOKE OIL SEAL BEARING 6301-2RS COLLAR,FR.WHEEL INNER RUBBER WASHER GEAR BOX,SPEEDOMETER HEXANGULAR FLANGE PREVAILING TORQUE TYPE NUT M121.25 FRONT WHEEL AXLE Spanish CONJUNTO DE FRENO DELANTERO CONJUNTO DE CILINDRO MAESTRO MANIGUETA DE FRENO DEL. SEAL INTERRUPTOR, FRENO DELANTERO PERNO HEX. ARANDELA 10 MANGUERA FRENO DE DISCO DELANTERO CALIPER DE FRENO DEL. JGO. PASTILLAS FRENO DELANTERO PERNO HEX. M835 CLIP MANGUERA FRENO DE DISCO DELANTERO BUJE DERECHO RUEDA DELANTERA 122318.5 DISCO FRENO DELANTERO PERNO, HEXAGONAL M830 LLANTA DELANTERA 2.75-21 NEUMTICO LLANTA DELANTERA 2.75*21 VLVULA DE AIRE PROTECTOR RIN RUEDA DELANTERA RIN DELANTERO DOT 1.421 ARO DEL RIN RUEDA DELANTERA CAMPANA RUEDA DELANTERA RAYO INTERIOR&EXTERIOR DE RUEDA DEL. SELLO DE ACEITE RODAMIENTO 6301-2RS BUJE INTERNO RUEDA DELANTERA ARANDELA DE GOMA ODMETRO TUERCA HEXAGONAL M121.25 EJE DE RUEDA DELANTERA

B07 = / FUEL TANK / TANQUE DE COMBUSTIBLE ITEM 1 1 1 1 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 UM Part # B07010021 B07010022 B07010023 B07010024 B07010025 B07070018 B07030004 B07070019 B07040008 B07070021 B07070020 B07070017 Description FUEL TANK ASSY BASE COLOR FUEL TANK ASSY BLACK FUEL TANK ASSY BLUE FUEL TANK ASSY RED FUEL TANK ASSY ORANGE FUEL TANK FRONT BUFFERING RUBBER FUEL COCK OIL PIPE CLIP 9 OIL PIPE 4*10*180 HEXANGULAR FLANGE BOLT M825 BUSH 8122812 FUEL TANK REAR BUFFERING RUBBER Spanish TANQUE DE COMBUSTIBLE COLOR BASE TANQUE DE COMBUSTIBLE NEGRO TANQUE DE COMBUSTIBLE AZUL TANQUE DE COMBUSTIBLE ROJO TANQUE DE COMBUSTIBLE NARANJA CAUCHO ANTIVIBRANTE FRONTAL, TANQUE DE COMBUSTIBLE LLAVE DE PASO COMBUSTIBLE CLIP MANGUERA DE ACEITE MANGUERA 4*10*180 PERNO HEX. M825 BUJE 8122812 CAUCHO ANTIVIBRANTE TRASERO, TANQUE DE COMBUSTIBLE

B08 = / HANDLE BAR / MANUBRIO ITEM 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 UM Part # B08050008 B08020015 B08020013 B07070021 B08040009 B08020014 B08030015 B08040010 B08060005 B12050001 B08010005 B08010004 Description STEERING BAR ASSY GRIP, R GRIP, L HEXANGULAR FLANGE BOLT M835 FIXING BLOCK,STEERING BAR THROTTLE BASE CLUTCH LEVER UPPER CONNECTING PLATE, STEERING STEM HEXANGULAR FLANGE BOLT M816 FLANGE BOLT M6X12 L. BACK WARD MIRRO R. BACK WARD MIRRO Spanish MANUBRIO DIRECCIN MANILAR DER. MANILAR IZQ. PERNO HEX. M835 PLACA DE SUJECIN, MANUBRIO DIRECCIN BASE SUJETADORA ACELERADOR MANIGUETA EMBRAGUE BASE SUPERIOR DE DIRECCIN PERNO HEX. M816 PERNO HEX. M6x12 ESPEJO IZQ. ESPEJO DER.

B09 = / LIGHTS / LUCES DIRECCIONALES Y REFLEJANTES ITEM 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 UM Part # B09010009 B09040021 B09040022 B09020009 B09040011 B09050008 B09030009 B09030010 B09030012 B09030011 B09040003 B10010006 B10010005 Description HEADLIGHT ASSY BULB,HEADLIGHT 12V35W/35W BULB, HEADLIGHT POSITION TAILLIGHT BULB 12V5W/21W REAR REFLECTOR ASSY TURNLIGHT,R,RR TURNLIGHT,L,RR TURNLIGHT,R TURNLIGHT,L BULB 12V/10 METER BULB 12V1.7W METER BULB 12V3W Spanish FAROLA COMPLETA BOMBILLO FAROLA 12 V 35 W BOMBILLO BAJAS STOP COMPLETO BOMBILLO, STOP 12V5W/21W REFLECTOR TRASERO DIRECCIONAL DERECHA TRASERA DIRECCIONAL IZQUIERDA TRASERA DIRECCIONAL DERECHA DELANTERA DIRECCIONAL IZQUIERDA DELANTERA BOMBILLO 12V/10 BOMBILLO12V1.7W BOMBILLO12V3W

B10 = / METER, CABLES, LOCKS & SWITCH / VELOCIMETRO, GUAYAS Y CERRADURAS ITEM 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 UM Part # B10010010 B10060015 B10060017 B03060009 B08060006 B10020013 B10060016 B10050011 B10050012 B10020012 B10030021 B10030023 B10030022 Description METER ASSY METER BRACKET RUBBER WASHER PLAT WASHER 6 HEXANGULAR FLANGE NUT M6 LOCK ASSY HEXANGULARBOLT M68 SWITCH ASSY, L SWITCH ASSY, R SWITCH,RR .BRAKE CLUTCH CABLE L1=1030mm L2=125mm SPEEDOMETER CABLE L1=950mm L2=21mm THROTTLE CABLE L1=875mm L2=125mm Spanish VELOCMETRO COMPLETO KM/H 120 SOPORTE VELOCMTERO ARANDELA DE GOMA ARANDELA 6 TUERCA HEX M6 JUEGO DE CERRADURAS PERNO, HEXAGONAL M6X8 COMANDO IZQ. COMANDO DER. INTERRUPTOR FRENO, TRASERO GUAYA EMBRAGUE L1=1030mm L2=125mm GUAYA VELOCMETRO L1=950mm L2=21mm GUAYA ACELERADOR L1=875mm L2=125mm

B11 = / MUFFLER ASSY / ESCAPE ITEM 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 UM Part # B11010060 B11010013 B11040013 B08060005 B11010014 B11030006 B01050003 B11040008 B11040018 B08060005 B11040016 B11040014 B05030013 B11030007 B11040021 B05030013 B11040019 B11040017 B11040020 B07070007 B11040015 Description EXHAUST MUFFLER ASSY EUROII REAR BODY,MUFFLER HOLD HOOP HEXANGULAR FLANGE BOLT M840 FRONT BODY,MUFFLER MUFFLER SHIELD 125 PLAT WASHER 5A GRADE SPRING WASHER 5 PAN HEAD SCREWS WITH CROSS RECESS M510 HEXANGULAR FLANGE BOLT M840 REAR BUSH,MUFFLER 8.51227 RUBBER A HEXANGULAR NUT M8 MUFFLER SHIELD RUBBER B HEXANGULAR FLANGE NUT M8 CROSS RECESSED SCREWS M610 RUBBER SQUARE FRONT BUSH,MUFFLER 8.51214-242 HEXANGULAR FLANGE BOLT M825 GASKET, MUFFLER39.5 304 CONJUNTO SILENCIADOR EUROII SILENCIADOR UNION PIPETA Y SILENCIADOR PERNO HEX. M840 PIPETA EXOSTO PROTECTOR EXOSTO ARANDELA 5 ARANDELA DE PRESIN 5 PERNO HEX M5 X 10 PERNO HEX. M840 BUJE 8.51227 BUJE EN GOMA A TUERCA HEX M8 PROTECTOR SILENCIADOR BUJE EN GOMA B TUERCA HEX M8 PERNO HEX. M610 CUBO DE GOMA BUJE 8.51214-242 PERNO HEX. M825 EMPAQUE DEL ESCAPE39.5304 Spanish

B12 = / PLASTIC COVERS & STICKERS / PLASTICOS Y STICKERS ITEM 1 1 1 1 2 3 3 3 3 3 4 5 6 7 8 8 8 8 8 9 9 9 9 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 15 15 15 15 16 16 16 16 16 17 17 17 17 17 18 18 18 18 18 19 20 20 20 20 20 21 22 23 24 UM Part # B12040050 B12040051 B12040052 B12040053 B12040054 B12020024 B12020020 B12020023 B12020021 B12020022 B12050018 B12050025 B09060007 B12050020 B12010176 B12010172 B12010175 B12010173 B12010174 B12010181 B12010177 B12010180 B12010178 B12010179 B04090019 B03060009 B12050019 B12050023 B12050017 B12010186 B12010182 B12010185 B12010183 B12010184 B12010196 B12010192 B12010195 B12010193 B12010194 B12010187 B12010188 B12010189 B12010190 B12010191 B12010197 B12010198 B12010199 B12010200 B12010201 B12050016 B12010206 B12010202 B12010205 B12010203 B12010204 B12050021 B12050022 B02090005 B12050024 Description STICKER ASSY BLACK STICKER ASSY RED STICKER ASSY ORANGE STICKER ASSY BLUE WARNNING LABEL ASSY HEADLIGHT COVER BASE COLOR HEADLIGHT COVER HEADLIGHT COVER HEADLIGHT COVER HEADLIGHT COVER ADJUST SCREW M8x20 WELDING NUT CLIP M6 WELDING NUT CLIP M6 CROSS RECESSED SCREWS M616 FUEL TANK DECORATE COVER,RH BASE COLOR FUEL TANK DECORATE COVER,RH BLACK FUEL TANK DECORATE COVER,RH RED FUEL TANK DECORATE COVER,RH BLUE FUEL TANK DECORATE COVER,RH ORANGE FUEL TANK DECORATE COVER,LH BASE COLOR FUEL TANK DECORATE COVER,LH BLACK FUEL TANK DECORATE COVER,LH RED FUEL TANK DECORATE COVER,LH BLUE FUEL TANK DECORATE COVER,LH ORANGE RUBBER PLAT WASHER 6 CROSS RECESSED SCREWS M620 RUBBER CROSS RECESSED SCREWS M612 RIGHT SIDE COVER BASE COLOR RIGHT SIDE COVER BLACK RIGHT SIDE COVER RED RIGHT SIDE COVER BLUE RIGHT SIDE COVER ORANGE LEFT SIDE COVER BASE COLOR LEFT SIDE COVER BLACK LEFT SIDE COVER RED LEFT SIDE COVER BLUE LEFT SIDE COVER ORANGE TAIL COVER RIGHT BASE COLOR TAIL COVER RIGHT BLACK TAIL COVER RIGHT RED TAIL COVER RIGHT BLUE TAIL COVER RIGHT ORANGE TAIL COVER LEFT BASE COLOR TAIL COVER LEFT BLACK TAIL COVER LEFT RED TAIL COVER LEFT BLUE TAIL COVER LEFT ORANGE PAN HEAD SCREWS WITH CROSS RECESS ST3.812 TAIL COVER ASSY BASE COLOR TAIL COVER ASSY BLACK TAIL COVER ASSY RED TAIL COVER ASSY BLUE TAIL COVER ASSY ORANGE CROSS RECESSED SCREWS M616 RUBBER RING HEXANGULAR FLANGE BOLT M620 RUBBER CUSHION BUSH REAR COVER MIDDLE Spanish CONJUNTO CALCOMANIAS MOTOCICLETA NEGRO CONJUNTO CALCOMANIAS MOTOCICLETA ROJO CONJUNTO CALCOMANIAS MOTOCICLETA ANARANJADO CONJUNTO CALCOMANIAS MOTOCICLETA AZUL MONTAJE DE LA ETIQUETA DE WARNNING CARENAJE FRONTAL , COLOR BASE CARENAJE FRONTAL , NEGRO CARENAJE FRONTAL , ROJO CARENAJE FRONTAL , AZUL CARENAJE FRONTAL , NARANJA TORNILLO HEXAGONAL M8x20 TUERCA SUJECIN SOLDADA M6 TUERCA SUJECIN SOLDADA M6 PERNO HEX. M6x16 PLACA DECORATIVA, TANQUE DE COMBUSTIBLE, DER. COLOR BASE PLACA DECORATIVA, TANQUE DE COMBUSTIBLE, DER. NEGRO PLACA DECORATIVA, TANQUE DE COMBUSTIBLE, DER. ROJO PLACA DECORATIVA, TANQUE DE COMBUSTIBLE, DER. AZUL PLACA DECORATIVA, TANQUE DE COMBUSTIBLE, DER. NARANJA PLACA DECORATIVA, TANQUE DE COMBUSTIBLE, IZQ. COLOR BASE PLACA DECORATIVA, TANQUE DE COMBUSTIBLE, IZQ. NEGRO PLACA DECORATIVA, TANQUE DE COMBUSTIBLE, IZQ. ROJO PLACA DECORATIVA, TANQUE DE COMBUSTIBLE, IZQ. AZUL PLACA DECORATIVA, TANQUE DE COMBUSTIBLE, IZQ. NARANJA ARANDELA 6 ARANDELA 6 TORNILLO ALLEN M620 ARANDELA DE GOMA TORNILLO ALLEN M612 CUBIERTA LATERAL DERECHA COLOR BASE CUBIERTA LATERAL DERECHA NEGRO CUBIERTA LATERAL DERECHA ROJO CUBIERTA LATERAL DERECHA AZUL CUBIERTA LATERAL DERECHA NARANJA CUBIERTA LATERAL IZQUIERDA COLOR BASE CUBIERTA LATERAL IZQUIERDA NEGRO CUBIERTA LATERAL IZQUIERDA ROJO CUBIERTA LATERAL IZQUIERDA AZUL CUBIERTA LATERAL IZQUIERDA NARANJA TAPA TRASERA DERECHA COLOR BASE TAPA TRASERA DERECHA NEGRO TAPA TRASERA DERECHA ROJO TAPA TRASERA DERECHA AZUL TAPA TRASERA DERECHA NARANJA TAPA TRASERA DERECHA COLOR BASE TAPA TRASERA IZQUIERDA NEGRO TAPA TRASERA IZQUIERDA ROJO TAPA TRASERA IZQUIERDA AZUL TAPA TRASERA IZQUIERDA NARANJA TORNILLO PHILLIPSST3.812 CONJUNTO TAPA TRASERA COLOR BASE CONJUNTO TAPA TRASERA NEGRO CONJUNTO TAPA TRASERA ROJO CONJUNTO TAPA TRASERA AZUL CONJUNTO TAPA TRASERA NARANJA TORNILLO ALLEN M616 ARANDELA DE GOMA PERNO HEX. M6x20 BUJE DE GOMA

B14 = / REAR FORK / HORQUILLA TRASERA ITEM 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 UM Part # B14020009 B14030033 B05030008 B05030007 B05030009 B14010009 B14030032 B14030031 B15130017 B15090024 B15130032 B15130020 B15090025 B15130021 Description REAR SHOCK ABSORBER HEXANGULAR FLANGE BOLT M10751.25 PLAT WASHER 10 SPRING WASHER 10 HEXANGULAR NUT M101.25,1 TYPE REAR FORK ASSY DUST COVER FORK AXLE HEXANGULAR FLANGE PREVAILING TORQUE TYPE NUT M141.5 CHAIN CASE ASSY WASHER M6 FLANGE BOLT M612-8 CHAIN UPPER PROTECT PLATE FLANGE BOLT M816 Spanish AMORTIGUADOR TRASERO PERNO HEX. M10751.25 ARANDELA 10 ARANDELA DE PRESIN 10 TUERCA HEX M101.25 HORQUILLA TRASERA ARANDELAS PIVOTE TIJERA EJE HORQUILLA TRASERA TUERCA M141.5 CUBRE CADENA ARANDELA M6 PERNO HEX. M612-8 LAMINA PROTECTORA SUPERIOR - CADENA PERNO, HEXAGONAL M816

B15 = & / REAR WHEEL & BRAKE ASSY / RUEDA TRASERA Y FRENO TRASERO ITEM 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 UM Part # B15090023 B03060009 B15130020 B15110006 B15090026 B15090027 B15130017 B15130012 B15080014 B15070006 B15010007 B15020008 B06020010 B06020011 B15030015 B15030017 B15030016 B15040004 E05030003 B15130019 B15050010 B15120006 B15130013 B15120007 B15130022 B15130018 B15100007 B15130014 B15130015 B15130016 B15050024 Description CHAIN GUIDE RUBBER WASHER 8 FLANGE BOLT M612-8 CHAIN ADJUSTER CHAIN CHAIN CLIP ASSY PREVAILING TORQUE TYPE NUT M141.5 RIGHT COLLAR, REAR WHEEL 152611 RR BRAKE COMP BRAKE PAD REAR TIRE 4.6-18(P126) REAR TUBE 4.6-18 AIR VALVE REAR TIRE PROTECTOR RIM ASSY,RR.WHEEL RIM, RR.WHEEL HUB,RR.WHEEL RR.INNER SPOKE BEARING 6202-2RS INTERNAL BUSHING BEARING 6302RS BUFFERING RUBBER HEXAGON PAN HEAD BOLT M1335 BUFFERING BEARING 6204RS BUFFERING INNER BUSH 1519.7122620 SPROCKET 428H-50T LOCK PLATE HEXANGULAR NUT M13,1 TYPE LEFT COLLAR, REAR WHEEL 152616 REAR WHEEL AXLE Spanish DESLIZADOR CADENA ARANDELA 8 PERNO HEX. M612-8 TENSOR DE CADENA CADENA CLIP DE CADENA TUERCA M141.5 BUJE DERECHO RUEDA TRASERA 152611 CONJUNTO PORTA ZAPATAS JGO DE ZAPATAS DE FRENO LLANTA TRASERA 4.6-18(P126) NEUMTICO LLANTA TRASERA 4.6-18 VALVULA DEL RIN PROTECTOR LLANTA TRASERA CONJUNTO RIN TRASERO ARO RIN TRASERO MANZANA RUEDA TRASERA RAYO EXTERIOR LLANTA TRASERA RODAMIENTO 6202-2RS BUJE INTERNO RUEDA TRASERA RODAMIENTO 6302RS MAZA DE RIN TRASERO PERNO, HEXAGONAL M1335 DAMPER DE TRACCION RODAMIENTO 6204RS BUJE ESPACIADOR RUEDA TRASERA15 19.7122620 SPROCKET 428H-50T PLATINA SUJETADORA SPROCKET TUERCA HEX M13 BUJE IZQUIERDO RUEDA TRASERA 15 2616 EJE RUEDA TRASERA

B16 = & / SEAT & RACK / ASIENTOS Y PARRILLAS ITEM 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 UM Part # B16010009 B16070012 B01050001 B16020005 B16070011 B03060009 B05030013 B07070007 Description SEAT HEXANGULAR HEAD BOLT M630 BIG WASHER 6 REAR CARGO HEXANGULAR FLANGE BOLT M845 BIG WASHER 8 HEXANGULAR FLANGE SKIDPROOF NUT M8 HEXANGULAR FLANGE BOLT M825 ASIENTO PERNO, HEXAGONAL M1018 ARANDELA 6 PARRILLA TRASERA PERNO HEX. M845 ARANDELA 8 TUERCA HEX M8 PERNO HEX. M825 Spanish

B17 = / STEERING STEM, FRONT SHOCK ABSORBER / SUSPENSION DELANTERA ITEM 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 UM Part # B17020005 B17030005 B17060004 B17060003 B17070055 B17070056 B17050023 B04090019 B02090009 B03060020 B17070057 B12050001 B17010007 B17050033 B17050024 B07070021 B17050025 B17050026 B17050027 B17050028 B17050029 B17050030 B17050031 B17050032 Description FRONT RH,SHOCK ABSORBER FRONT LH,SHOCK ABSORBER RIGHT TURNLIGHT BRACKET BRACKET,LEFT TURNLIGHT POSITION RING RUBBER COVER SHOCK ABSORBER SPEEDOMETER CABLE CLIP PLAT WASHER 6,A GRADE SPRING WASHER 6 HEXANGULAR FLANGE BOLT M616 OIL PIPE BRACKET HEXANGULAR FLANGE BOLT M612 STEERING STEM ASSY LOWER DUST SEAT COVER,STEERING BEARING STEERING BEARING ASSY HEXANGULAR FLANGE BOLT M835 STEERING STEM UPPER DECORATIVE COVER PREVAILING TORQUE TYPE NUT M301 PLAT WASHER 3725 ADJUST NUT M261,STEERING STEM UPPER DUST SEAT COVER,STEERING BEARING AXLE RING 26 BALL SET,STEEL 6.3516 BASE RING 47 Spanish AMORTIGUADOR DELANTERO DER AMORTIGUADOR DELANTERO IZQ SOPORTE DER. FAROLA SOPORTE IZQ. FAROLA ANILLO DE RETENCION GOMA CUBIERTA DE AMORTIGUADOR ABRAZADERA GUAYA VELOCMETRO ARANDELA 6 ARANDELA DE PRESIN 6 PERNO HEX. M616 ABRAZADERA MANGUERA DE FRENO PERNO HEX. M612 ESPIGO DE DIRECCIN GUARDAPOLVO DIRECCIN JUEGO CUNAS DE DIRECCIN PERNO HEX. M835 TAPA SUPERIOR DECORATIVA DE DIRECCIN TUERCA M301 ARANDELA 3725 TUERCA DE COMPRESIN M251 GUARDAPOLVO DIRECCIN PISTA SUPERIOR 26 BALINES DE ROLINERA CUNA BASE DIRECCIN

E01 = / AIR INLET EXHAUST SYSTEM / TREN DE VALVULAS ITEM 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 UM Part # E01050001 E01050002 E01020001 E01040001 E01040002 E01040003 E01040004 E01050003 E01010001 E01040005 E01060001 E01040007 E01020002 E01020003 E01040008 E01030001 E01040009 E01040010 E01060002 Description INLET VALVE EXHAUST VALVE VALVE STEM SEAL ASSY RETAINER, VALVE OUTER SPRING VALVE OUTER SPRING VALVE INNER SPRING RETAINER,VALVE SPRING VALVE COTTER ASSEMBLY, VALVE ROCKER ARM LOWER ROCKER ARM BOLT M833 SHAFT, LOWER ROCKER ARM O-RING 202.5 O-RING 182.5 SPRING, VALVE CAMSHAFT ASSEMBLY, TIMING DRIVEN GEAR ASSEMBLY, PUSH ROD RETAINER, VALVE INNER SPRING CAMSHAFT, VALVE Spanish VLVULA INT. VLVULA EXT. SELLO DE ACEITE, VSTAGO VLVULA ASIENTO DEL RESORTE EXTERIOR, VLVULA RESORTE EXTERIOR, VLVULA RESORTE INTERIOR, VLVULA RETENEDOR DEL RESORTE DE VLVULA SEGURO, VLVULA CONJUNTO SUPERIOR BALANCINES BRAZO IMPULSADOR INFERIOR PERNO ASIENTO IMPULSADOR M833 EJE INFERIOR DE BALANCIN O-RING 16.8 X 2.5 O-RING 18 X 2.5 RESORTE PIN DE REPARTICIN CONJUNTO DE GUIA DE VALVULA ASIENTO DEL RESORTE INTERIOR, VLVULA EJE DE PIN DE REPARTICIN

E02 = / CARBURETOR AND ENGINE / CARBURADOR Y MOTOR ITEM 1 2 UM Part # E02010014 E02020011 Description CARBURETOR EURO II 180CC ENGINE ASSY (BLACK)EUROII Spanish CARBURADOR EURO II 180CC MOTOR COMPLETO ( NEGRO) EUROII

E03 = / CLUTCH / EMBRAGUE ITEM 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 9 10 11 12 13 14 UM Part # E03020001 E03030001 E03030002 E03030003 E03010001 E03020002 E03050001 E03060001 E03050009 E03060003 E11040009 E05030011 E03020014 Description OUTER CASE ASSEMBLY, CLUTCH PRESSURE PLATE, CLUTCH FRICTION PLATE, DRIVEN, CLUTCH FRICTION PLATE, DRIVE, CLUTCH END COVER, CLUTCH CENTRAL SLEEVE., CLUTCH BEARING (16003) SPRING, CLUTCH NUT,LOCK PUSH ROD, CLUCTH DISH WASHER, CLUTCH DRIVE SPROCKET, OIL PUMP CLUTCH ASSEMBLY Spanish CONJ CAMPANA DE CLUTCH PLATO DE PRESION PLATO DE CORREA PLATO DE CLUTCH A CUBIERTA FINAL DE CLUTCH CUBO DE TRASMISION RODAMIENTO16003 RESORTE TUERCA DE CLUTCH IMPULSOR DE EMBRAGUE ARANDELA CLUTCH SPROCKET BOMBA DE ACEITE PRENSA DE EMBRAGUE COMPLETA

E04 = / CRANKCASE ASSEMBLY / CARCAZAS DE MOTOR (CARTER) ITEM 1 2 3 4 5 6, 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 UM Part # E04010012 E04060017 E04060002 E04060004 E04060019 E04060005 E04060048 E04020005 E04060037 E04030001 E04020007 E04010011 E04060003 E13010002 E04060023 E04050004 E07040004 E04060015 E04060016 E04050003 E04050002 E04050001 E04020002 E05030016 E04060046 E04060025 E04020006 Description ASSEMBLY, RIGHT CRANKCASE BLACK BOLT STEEL BRACKET, CLUTCH NUT M832 WASHER 12.5222 STUD B BREATHER TUBE CLIP SEPARATOR, FUEL 1 AND AIR DOWEL PIN 1014 NEEDLE BEARING (NK152312) OIL SEAL 20347 ASSEMBLY, LEFT CRANKCASEBLACK STUD A BOLT M612 RETAINER, CABLE ASSEMBLY, PRESSURE PIN BOLT M625 WASHER 12.51.520 (ALUMINIUM) OIL DRAIN PLUG M121.5 ASSEMBLY, OIL FILTER SCREEN SPRING, OIL FILTER SCREEN CAP, TAPPET ADJUSTING HOLE OIL SEAL 14287 BEARING (6204) BOLT M650 BOLT M695 GASKET, CRANKCASE Spanish CONJ CARCAZA DE MOTOR LADO DERECHO TORNILLO M6 X 55 SOPORTE DE GUAYA DE CLUTCH TUERCA M832 MOTOR 200 C.balanceo ARANDELA 8 COBRE TORNILLO CILINDRO A CLIP DE TUBERIA DESAHOGO TUBO RESPIRADERO PASADOR 1014 CANASTILLA EJE SALIDA (NK152312) SELLO DE ACEITE CONJ CARCAZA DE MOTOR LADO IZQ. BLACK TORNILLO CILINDRO B TORNILLO M6 X 12 GUA, INDICADOR PRESION DE ACEITE TORNILLO M6 X 25 ARANDELA 12.51.520 TAPN DE DRENAJE M121.5 FILTRO COLADOR DE ACEITE RESORTE DE FILTRO / COLADOR DE ACEITE TORNILLO DE DRENAJE SELLO DE ACEITE RODAMIENTO (6204) TORNILLO M6 X 50 PERNO, M695 EMPAQUETADURA DE CARTER

E05 = & / CRANKSHAFT PISTON / CIGEAL, PISTON Y ANILLOS ITEM 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 UM Part # E05020001 E05010005 E05010002 E05010004 E05010003 E05030001 E05030024 E13030005 E05030002 E05030010 E05030004 E05030001 E05030005 Description ASSEMBLY, CONNECTING ROD CRANKSHAFT ASSEMBLY, PISTON RING PISTON CIRCLIP, PISTON PIN PISTON PIN SEMICIRCULAR KEY 25144 LOCK NUT M161-6H (LEFT) THRUST WASHER 16.2322.5 DRIVEN GEAR ASSEMBLY, BALANCE BEARING (6203) BALANCE SHAFT SEMICIRCULAR KEY 25144 BEARING (6303) Spanish CIGEAL COMPLETO JGO. ANILLOS STD. PISTON ANILLO DE RETENCIN PISTN PISTON PIN LLAVE SEMI-CIRCULAR 25 X 14 X 4 TUERCA DE CIERRE IZQUIERDO ESPACIADOR 16.2322.5 EJE BALANCE DE ENGRANAJE RODAMIENTO 6203 EJE DE BALANCE LLAVE SEMI-CIRCULAR 25 X 14 X 4 RODAMIENTO 6303

E06 = / CYLINDER BLOCK / CILINDRO DE MOTOR ITEM 1 2 3 4 UM Part # E06010001 E06020002 E06020001 E06030001 Description CYLINDER BLOCK COMP BLACK GASKET ASSY,CYLINDER HEAD GASKET,CYLINDER BLOCK DOWEL PIN 1020 Spanish BLOQUE CILINDRO DE MOTOR EMPAQUETADURA DE TAPA DE VALVULA EMPAQUETADURA DE CILINDRO PASADOR 10 X 20

E07 = / CYLINDER HEAD & COVERS / CULATA Y CUBIERTAS ITEM 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 UM Part # E07010034 E07010011 E07030001 E07050001 E07020001 E07040023 E07050004 E07050005 E07030002 Description CYLINDER HEAD ASSY BLACK EUROII CYLINDER HEAD UPPER COVER BLACKSILVER SEAL RING, CYLINDER HEAD UPPER COVER PIPE COMP,INTAKE (JQ-18) SPARK PLUG (D8TC) STUD M835 GASTKET RUBBER O-RING 33.53 Spanish CONJ CAMARIN EUROII TAPA VALVULA EMPAQUE TAPA CULATA CONECTOR DEL CARBURADOR BUJA DE ENCENDIDO(D8TC) ESPARRAGOS M6 X 20 EMPAQUETADURA CAUCHO O-RING 33.5 X 3

E08 = / GEAR SHIFTING / TAMBOR SELECTOR ITEM 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 UM Part # E08010008 E08010009 E08040002 E07040005 E08010003 E08010007 E08010006 E08010005 E08010004 Description GEARSHIFT DRUM ASSEMBLY, GEARSHIFT LEVER ASSEMBLY, LOCATING PLATE SPRING, LOCATING PLATE SHAFT, FORK SPREADER STOPPING PLATE LEFT FORK SPREADER, COUNTERSHAFT FORK SPREADER, MAINSHAFT RIGHT FORK SPREADER,COUNTERSHAFT Spanish SELECTOR DE CAMBIOS EJE DE CAMBIOS COMPLETO SWITCH DE ROTOR NEUTRAL RESORTE EJE GUIA DE HORQUILLA PLATO DE ENGRANAJE PRINCIPAL HORQUILLA IZQUIERDA DE CAMBIOS HORQUILLA CENTRAL DE CAMBIOS HORQUILLA DERECHA DE CAMBIOS

E09 = / LEFT CRANKCASE COVER / CUBIERTA IZQUIERDA DE MOTOR ITEM 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 UM Part # E09010016 E12030001 E09050016 E12030007 E12020001 E09050017 E12030002 E09010017 E07040006 E12050002 E09050018 E09050001 Description Spanish

ASSEMBLY, RIGHT CRANKCASE COVER BLACK CARCAZA TAPA EMBRAGUE GASKET, RIGHT CRAMKCASE COVER EMPAQUETADURA DE TAPA DE MOTOR DIPSTICK MEDIDOR DE ACEITE O-RING 183 O-RING 18 X 3 CONTROLLING ARM ASSEMBLY,CLUTCH PALANCA DE CLUTCH SPRING, CONTROLLING ARM, CLUTCH RESORTE DE PALANCA DE CLUTCH OIL SEAL 16287 SELLO DE ACEITE DECORATE COVER, RIGHT CRANKCASE COVER BLACDECORACION DE CARCAZA TAPA EMBRAGUE SCREW PHILLIPS X 10 TORNILLO PHILLIPS X 10 WINDOW, OIL LEVEL MIRILLA DE NIVEL DE ACEITE BOLT M845 TORNILLO M8 X 45 BOLT M840 TORNILLO M8 X40

E10 = / MAGNETO / GENERADOR ITEM 1 2 UM Part # E10020001 E10010002 Description ROTOR ASSEMBLY, MAGNETO STATOR ASSEMBLY, MAGNETO ROTATOR ESTATOR Spanish

E11 = & / OIL PUMP&OIL FILTER COMP / BOMBA DE ACEITE Y FILTROS ITEM 1 2 3 4 5 UM Part # E11020001 E11010001 E11040001 E05030019 E11010005 Description ASSEMBLY, OIL FILTER OIL PUMP CHAIN, OIL PUMP DRIVE SPROCKET ASSEMBLY, OIL PUMP COVER, SPROCKET WHEEL, OIL PUMP Spanish FILTRO DE LA BOMBA DE ACEITE BOMBA DE ACEITE CADENILLA PION DE DIRECCION BOMBA DE ACEITE PION DE BOMBA DE ACEITE

E12 = / RIGHT CRANKCASE COVER / CUBIERTA DERECHA DE MOTOR ITEM 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 UM Part # E12010016 E09030001 E12010018 E09030002 E04060012 E09030006 E12030005 E12010017 E04060013 E13020001 E12010013 B06100001 E04060006 E12060012 E09050003 E09050001 Description FRONT COVER, LEFT CRANKCASE BLACK GASKET, FRONT COVER, LEFT CRANKCASE COVER, DOUBLE GEAR O-RING 623 CAP, SMALL VIEW HOLE O-RING 13.22.65 O-RING 27.42.65 DECORATE COVER, FRONT COVER DOWEL PIN 1014 NEEDLE BEARING (HK101410) REAR PART, LEFT CRANKCASE COVER BOLT M820 BOLT M825 BOLT M828 BOLT M850 BOLT M850 Spanish CUBIERTA TAPA ESTATOR EMPAQUETADURA DE CUBIERTA CUBIERTA DE REDUCTOR DE ENGRANAJE O- RING 62 X 3 CAP, INSPECTION HOLE O-RING 13.8 X 2.5 O- RING 27.4 X 2.65 CUBIERTA DE DECORACION PASADOR 1014 RODAMIENTO DE AGUAJA HK101410 TAPA PION DE SALIDA TORNILLO M8 X 20 TORNILLO M8 X 25 TORNILLO M8 X 28 TORNILLO M8 X 50 TORNILLO M8 X 50

E13 = / STARTING MOTOR / ARRANQUE DE MOTOR ITEM 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 UM Part # E13010001 E13020005 E13020003 E13020002 E13010010 E13010004 E13020004 Description STARTING MOTOR ASSY BLACK STARTER GEAR GEAR,CONNECTED,2 GEAR,CONNECTED,1 GEARSHAFT,CONNECTED GEARSHAFT,CONNECTED STARTER CLUTCH COMP. Spanish MOTOR DE ARRANQUE CONJ ENGRANAJE DE ARRANQUE ENGRANAJE DUAL (2) ENGRANAJE DUAL (1) EJE DE ENGRANAJE DUAL (2) EJE DE ENGRANAJE DUAL (1) EMBRAGUE DE ARRANQUE

E14 = / TRANSMISSION / TRANSMISION ITEM 1 2 3 4 5 UM Part # E14020002 E14020003 E14020004 E14010001 E14040001 Description ASSEMBLY, KICK STARTING SHAFT ASSEMBLY, COUNTERSHAFT ASSEMBLY, MAINSHAFT DRIVE SPROCKET FIXING PLATE, DRIVE SPROCKET Spanish EJE DE ARRANQUE COMPLETO CONJ. EJE SECUNDARIO DE TRANSMISION EJE PRIMARIO COMPLETO PIN DELANTERO 15D PLACA FIJA

Você também pode gostar