Você está na página 1de 2

ASSEMBLY AND PARTS ALBUM

KGE2000Ti

Qty.

No.

Gasoline Engine

21

Rear Case Locking Plug-in Board

22

KGE2000Ti-03300

Right Case And Inlays

GB97.1-85

Gasket 6

GB/T5783-2000

Bolt M6

No.

Code.

KGE2000Ti-01000

KGE1000Ti-06115

3
4
5

Description

20

Qty.

No.

Code.

Description

Qty.

No.

KGE1000Ti-07011 Filter Cup

41

KGE1000Ti-05205

Microswitch Fixing Plate

61

KG105-01021

KGE2000Ti-07100 Fuel Tank

42

KGE2000Ti-03004 Bottom Washer

62

KGE2000Ti-12201 Sheath

23

KGE1000Ti-07004 Strainer

43

GB/T5783-2000

63

24

KGE1000Ti-07012 Hoop

44

KGE1000Ti-07008 Oil Switch Lever

64

25

KGE1000Ti-07001 Fuel Pipe (switch to fuel tank)

45

KGE1000Ti-07304 Screw

65

KGE1000Ti-06002 Starter Grip 1

Description

Code.

10

Bolt M6

10

Description

Qty.

No.

Exhaust Pipe Washer

81

KG105-07001

Air Cleaner Cover

82

KG105-07002

Loking Screw

KGE2000Ti-12202 Short Shaft

83

GB/T5783-2000

Bolt M8x25

KG105-12200

84

KGE2000Ti-12101

Damper Bushing

85

KGE2000Ti-12102

Hollow Shaft

2
1

Code.

Manual starter Assembly

Code.

Description

Qty.

KGE2000Ti-03600

Top Cover

26

KGE1000Ti-07006 Hoop

46

KGE1000Ti-06102 Grip Mounting Base

66

KGE1000Ti-06003 Starter Grip Cover 1

86

KGE2000Ti-12110

Fixing Plate Weldment of Engine

KGE1000Ti-07200

Fuel Tank Cover Assembly

27

KGE1000Ti-07300 Fuel Switch Assembly

47

GB/T818-2000

Screw M5

67

KG105-12210

Starter Outcase Assembly

87

KGE2000Ti-04300

Lower Air Deflector

KGE2000Ti-07005

Fuel Filler Washer

28

KGE2000Ti-07002 Fuel Pipe (switch to pump)

48

GB/T5789-1986

Bolt M6

68

KG160-12009

Starting Pulling Rope

88

GB/T5789-1986

Bolt

29

KG105-01034

49

KGE2000Ti-04200 Starter Grip Cover 1

69

KG160-12003

Recoil Starter Spring

89

KG105-05007

Starting Pulling Reel

30

KGE1000Ti-07007 Hoop

50

KGE1000Ti-00006 Screw M6

70

KG160-12002a

Starter Coiling Reel

90

KG105-05006

Impeller Press Board

Impeller Press Board

12

70

KGE2000Ti-03002

Bolt M6

10

GB/T818-2000

Screw M5

11

KGE1000Ti-06301

Cross Type Protective Bracket of Right Case

31

KGE2000Ti-07004 Fuel Pipe (pump-filter element)

51

KGE2000Ti-03500 Side lid

71

KG240-12007

Ratchet Spring

91

KG105-05005

12

KGE2000Ti-03003

Screw M6

32

KG670-09200

Filter Element

52

KGE2000Ti-03400 Left Case And Inlays

72

KG240-12008

Ratchet

92

KG105-05008

Flywheel Nut

13

KGE2000Ti-13100

Control Panel

33

Clip

53

KGE2000Ti-03001 Rear Case Sealing Strip

73

KG240-12004

Friction Spring

93

KGE1000Ti-05201

Trigger

34

KGE2000Ti-07003 Fuel Pipe (filter element-carburetor)

54

KGE1000Ti-06101 Cross Type Protective Bracket of Left Case

74

KG240-12005

Ratchet Guard Plate

94

KD20-02000

Generator Assembly

55

KGE1000Ti-07100 Fuel Vaccum Pump

75

KG240-12006

Locking Bolt

95

KD20-02200

Generator Rotor

56

GB/T896-1986

76

KG55-10003

Carburetor Washer

96

KD20-02100

Generator Stator

125
25

72

Air Outlet Pipe


9

14

GB/T818-2000

Screw M5

15

GB97.1-85

Gasket 5

35

GB/T845-85

Screw ST4.8

16

KGE2000Ti-03100

Front Cover

36

GB96-85

Big Gasket 5

17

AC

Module

37

KGE1000Ti-06105 Microswitch Baffle Plate

57

KGE2000Ti-04100 Deflector On The Exhaust Side

77

KG105-07000

Air intake System

97

GB/T5789-1985

BoltM5x30

18

KGE1000Ti-00008

Module Damping Washer

38

GB/T818-2000

Screw M3

58

GB/T845-85

Screw ST3.5

10

78

KG105-07100

Air Cleaner Case

98

KG670-09009

Element Fixing Clip

19

KGE1000Ti-00004

Square Type Rubber Protective Brackey

39

KWX7-4

Microswitch

59

KG105-08100

Muffler Weldment

79

KG105-07003

Rough-cleaning Element

99

KG105-01017a

Carburetor Insulator

20

KGE2000Ti-03200

Rear Case Locking Plug-in Board

40

GB/T6172-2000

Nut M3

60

KG105-08002

Muffler Washer

80

KG105-07004

Rough-cleaning Element

100

GB/T5789-1986

Bolt M6 16

10

KIPOR POWER CO., LTD.

15

13

Open Ring 9

11/F Suntime International Mansion, 450 Fushan Road, Pudong, Shanghai, China
TEL: 86-21-58208881
FAX: 86-21-58208877

ASSEMBLY AND PARTS ALBUM


KGE2000Ti

Starter Reel Assembly

Control Panel

Carburetor Assembly

Qty.

No.

Qty.

No.

Qty.

No.

Code.

Description

Qty.

No.

Code.

110

KGE2000Ti-13100 Control Panel

119

KMDK-01

Ignition Controller

128

KG55-10002

Motor Bracket Cover

137

KG105-10202

Needle Valve

111

WZ-Z2

120

GB/T818-85

Screw M5 8

129

GB/T818-2000

Bolt M4 10

138

KG105-10203

Seal Ring

Fan Case

112

KGE2000Ti-13110 Control Panel Board

121

GB/T5789-1986

Bolt

130

KG55-10001

Motor Bracket

139

KG105-10204

Float

Ignition Coil

113

RF-1003-BB2

Smart-throttle Switch

122

KG105-08001

Exhaust Pipe

131

KGE2800Xi-13402 Locating Fork

140

KG105-10205

Float Fixing Shaft

KG55-14001

Damper Bushing

114

GB/T818-2000

Screw M6 10

123

KGE2000Ti-12203

Gasket

132

KGE2800Xi-13403 Locating Spring

141

KG105-10206

Float Chamber Outer Shell

106

GB/T825-1987

Spark Plug

115

10A/16A 250V

E Type Receptacle

124

KG105-01018

Air inlet Pipe Washer

133

KG105-10101

Idle Adjusting Spring

142

KG105-10207

Seal Ring

107

24BYJ24

Stepping Motor

116

GB/T818-85

Screw M4 10

125

KG105-01019a

Carburetor Stud

134

KG105-10102

Idle Adjusting Screw

143

KG105-10209

Locking Screw

108

KGE2000Ti-04400

Cable Outlet Sealing Washer

117

GB/T818-85

Screw M5 20

126

KGE1000Ti-07013

Oil Indicator

135

KG105-10103

Screw

144

KG105-10211

Seal Ring

109

KG105-01036

Air Suction Pipe

118

KBPC25A 1000V

Graz Rectifier

127

KG105-10000

Carburetor Assembly

136

KG105-10201

Carburetor

145

KG105-10208

Oil Drain Screw

No.

Code.

Description

101

KG105-00000

Engine

102

GB/T5789-1986

Bolt M6

103

KG105-12100

104

KG55-14100

105

12

Code.

Description

DC Receptacle

KIPOR POWER CO., LTD.

Description

Code.

Description

11/F Suntime International Mansion, 450 Fushan Road, Pudong, Shanghai, China
TEL: 86-21-58208881
FAX: 86-21-58208877

Qty.