Você está na página 1de 143
[…] implication.
– See definition of “United States” found in 26 U.S.C. §7701(a)(9) and (a)(10)
– Legal Deception, Propaganda, and Fraud, Form #05.014
http://sedm.org/Forms/FormIndex.htm
• IRS has no enforcement authority against other than federal
instrumentalities and “public officers” because:
– 4 U.S.C. §72 requires all “public offices” to be in the District of Columbia and not
elsewhere except as “expressly authorized” in enacted law by Congress
– I.R.C. Subtitle A is primarily upon “public offices”, nearly all of which are in the District
of Columbia with very few exceptions
– 26 U.S.C. §7601 authorizes the IRS to canvass internal districts for “all persons therein
who may be liable to pay any internal revenue tax “
– There are no “internal revenue districts” anyplace but the District of Columbia. See 26
U.S.C. §7621, Executive Order 10289, and Treasury Orders 150-02 and 150-10
– No enforcement regulations published in the Federal Register under part 1 of 26 CFR,