Você está na página 1de 114

Nmero de srie:

Caminho navegado: Case IH AG LAR > ENGINES >IVECO >SUGAR CANE >A8800 - C9 12V ENGINE >Ag No Description >0.02.1 - ENGINE
ASSY (87735214) >

Nmero de srie:
Caminho navegado: Case IH AG LAR > ENGINES >IVECO >SUGAR CANE >A8800 - C9 12V ENGINE >Ag No Description >0.04.0 - CYLINDER
BLOCK & RELATED PARTS (504128790 - 504311100) >

Nmero de srie:
Caminho navegado: Case IH AG LAR > ENGINES >IVECO >SUGAR CANE >A8800 - C9 12V ENGINE >Ag No Description >0.04.0 - CYLINDER
BLOCK & RELATED PARTS (504128790 - 504311100) >
Ref

Qty

Part #

Part Description

Usage

504219039

CRANKCASE

ASSY

16991370

PLUG

D = 45

98472271

PLUG

14

504125417

SCREW

98472270

PLUG

16992515

PLUG

M18 x 1.5

16990870

PLUG

D = 22

504127723

PLATE

10

16990670

PLUG

D = 20

10

12

16587025

SCREW

M10 x 20

11

500356932

PLUG

D = 12

12

500314967

DOWEL

D = 10

13

4893207

SEALING WASHER

D = 18

14

504142601

VALVE

15

504125098

COVER ASSY

16

16586425

BOLT

M8 x 25

17

16887515

PLUG

M12 x 1.5

18

2855325

SEAL

D = 12

19

99459175

GASKET

M120.24 x 3.53

20

12

99459176

GASKET

M120.24 x 3.53

21

504305869

ENGINE CYLINDER LINER

22

504128648

SHIM

THK 0,08

22

504128649

SHIM

THK 0,1

22

504128650

SHIM

THK 0,12

22

504128651

SHIM

THK 0,14

23

504125415

BEARING CAP

24

504125416

BEARING CAP

Nmero de srie:
Caminho navegado: Case IH AG LAR > ENGINES >IVECO >SUGAR CANE >A8800 - C9 12V ENGINE >Ag No Description >0.04.14 CYLINDER BARREL LUBRICATION NOZZLE (504129847) >

Nmero de srie:
Caminho navegado: Case IH AG LAR > ENGINES >IVECO >SUGAR CANE >A8800 - C9 12V ENGINE >Ag No Description >0.04.14 CYLINDER BARREL LUBRICATION NOZZLE (504129847) >
Ref

Qty

Part #

Part Description

Usage

504127000

LUBE OIL NOZZLE

LUBE OIL JET NOZZLE

504236099

LUBE OIL NOZZLE

New C9 - ASN 800486 / 881432

Nmero de srie:
Caminho navegado: Case IH AG LAR > ENGINES >IVECO >SUGAR CANE >A8800 - C9 12V ENGINE >Ag No Description >0.04.2 - OIL SUMP
& RELATED PARTS (504143995) >

Nmero de srie:
Caminho navegado: Case IH AG LAR > ENGINES >IVECO >SUGAR CANE >A8800 - C9 12V ENGINE >Ag No Description >0.04.2 - OIL SUMP
& RELATED PARTS (504143995) >
Ref

Qty

Part #

Part Description

Usage

26

16587525

BOLT

M10 x 45

5801419489

ENGINE OIL PAN

ASSY

504125618

GASKET

A8800 - at chassi - until serial 881099,


Serial Range: -800361

5801541760

GASKET

A8800 - aps chassi - after serial 881100,


Start Serial: 800362

504143828

SPACER

16508460

GASKET

D = 22 x 27 x 1.5

10305171

PLUG

M22 x 1.5

Nmero de srie:
Caminho navegado: Case IH AG LAR > ENGINES >IVECO >SUGAR CANE >A8800 - C9 12V ENGINE >Ag No Description >0.04.3 FLYWHEEL CASE (504129217 - 504134507) >

Nmero de srie:
Caminho navegado: Case IH AG LAR > ENGINES >IVECO >SUGAR CANE >A8800 - C9 12V ENGINE >Ag No Description >0.04.3 FLYWHEEL CASE (504129217 - 504134507) >
Ref

Qty

Part #

Part Description

Usage

504124669

HOUSING

16593625

BOLT

M12 x 120

16599424

SCREW

M10 x 180

16587325

SCREW

M10 x 35

99475978

SCREW

M10 x 190

2852327

BOLT

M12 x 70

16598925

SCREW

M10 x 110

504244493

GASKET

504042684

SHAFT SEAL

10

16707334

BOLT

11

504126747

FLANGE

12

17301181

O-RING

M329.6 x 5.33

13

16586525

BOLT

M8 x 30

14

504124620

COVER

15

16992915

PLUG

M52 x 2

16

500314968

DOWEL

M12

17

17917240

PLUG

M42 x 2

M8 x 30

Nmero de srie:
Caminho navegado: Case IH AG LAR > ENGINES >IVECO >SUGAR CANE >A8800 - C9 12V ENGINE >Ag No Description >0.04.4 - ENGINE
SUSPENSION (504129590) >

Nmero de srie:
Caminho navegado: Case IH AG LAR > ENGINES >IVECO >SUGAR CANE >A8800 - C9 12V ENGINE >Ag No Description >0.04.4 - ENGINE
SUSPENSION (504129590) >
Ref

Qty

Part #

Part Description

Usage

16680535

SCREW

M14 x 50

504125944

ENGINE MOUNT

LH

504125943

ENGINE MOUNT

RH

Nmero de srie:
Caminho navegado: Case IH AG LAR > ENGINES >IVECO >SUGAR CANE >A8800 - C9 12V ENGINE >Ag No Description >0.04.5 - ENGINE
BREATHERS (504136621) >

Nmero de srie:
Caminho navegado: Case IH AG LAR > ENGINES >IVECO >SUGAR CANE >A8800 - C9 12V ENGINE >Ag No Description >0.04.5 - ENGINE
BREATHERS (504136621) >
Ref

Qty

Part #

Part Description

Usage

504089127

BREATHER

ASSY

504050244

SHAFT SEAL

17291281

GASKET

M94.84 x 3.53

2854702

SCREW

M6 x 20

504127720

AIR FILTER

18137825

BOLT

M6 x 16 mm

Nmero de srie:
Caminho navegado: Case IH AG LAR > ENGINES >IVECO >SUGAR CANE >A8800 - C9 12V ENGINE >Ag No Description >0.06.0 - CYLINDER
HEAD & RELATED PARTS (504129013 - 504029659 - 504129140) >

Nmero de srie:
Caminho navegado: Case IH AG LAR > ENGINES >IVECO >SUGAR CANE >A8800 - C9 12V ENGINE >Ag No Description >0.06.0 - CYLINDER
HEAD & RELATED PARTS (504129013 - 504029659 - 504129140) >
Ref

Qty

Part #

Part Description

Usage

504217380

CYLINDER HEAD

Assy

503776662

CYLINDER HEAD

New C9 - ASN 800486 / 881432


Assy

500382172

CYLINDER HEAD GASKET

504385500

CYLINDER HEAD GASKET

26

500354580

BOLT

26

500354580

BOLT

NS

NOT SERVICED

New C9 - ASN 800486 / 881432

New C9 - ASN 800486 / 881432

12

16990770

PLUG

D = 25

23

504344694

PLUG

New C9 - ASN 800486 / 881432

16991370

PLUG

D = 45

14282970

PLUG

New C9 - ASN 800486 / 881432

16990570

PLUG

D = 20

14282170

PLUG

New C9 - ASN 800486 / 881432

500314967

DOWEL

D = 10

500314967

DOWEL

New C9 - ASN 800486 / 881432

12

500391440

INTAKE VALVE GUIDE

STD

12

504361843

VALVE GUIDE

New C9 - ASN 800486 / 881432

12

500391441

OVERSIZE INLET VALVE

+ 0.2

12

500391442

OVERSIZE INLET VALVE

+ 0.4

4864083

BANJO BOLT

504051237

PLUG

New C9 - ASN 800486 / 881432

12

500391436

EXHAUST VALVE GUIDE

STD

12

504361838

VALVE GUIDE

New C9 - ASN 800486 / 881432

12

500391437

OVERSIZE EXHAUST VALVE

+ 0.2

12

500391438

OVERSIZE EXHAUST VALVE

+ 0.4

10

2855325

SEAL

12 x 20 x 1,5

10

99489017

GASKET

New C9 - ASN 800486 / 881432

11

16992215

PLUG

M12 x 1.5

11

16992211

PLUG

New C9 - ASN 800486 / 881432

12

12

504131444

BRIDGE

13

12

14453881

O-RING

14

504127833

NOZZLE HOLDER

15

504138062

PLUG

16

98474308

SEALING WASHER

17

12

99456802

VALVE SEAT

STD

17

12

504361850

VALVE SEAT

New C9 - ASN 800486 / 881432

18

12

99447343

VALVE SEAT

STD

18

12

5801388691

VALVE SEAT

New C9 - ASN 800486 / 881432

19

504125778

BUSHING

19

504138890

BUSHING

New C9 - ASN 800486 / 881432

20

87665413

SEALING WASHER

10 x 20 x 1,5

21

12

504127798

STD INLET VALVE

STD

21

12

500354685

STD INLET VALVE

New C9 - ASN 800486 / 881432

22

12

504127799

STD EXHAUST VALVE

STD

22

12

5801506352

STD EXHAUST VALVE

New C9 - ASN 800486 / 881432

M23.5 x 1.7

Ref

Qty

Part #

Part Description

Usage

23

24

504129182

SPRING SEAT

23

24

504129182

SPRING SEAT

24

24

40101574

GASKET

24

24

5801496546

SEAL

25

24

504125776

VALVE SPRING

25

24

504148255

VALVE SPRING

26

24

504127797

SPRING CUP

26

24

504127797

SPRING CUP

27

48

98499819

ROCKER ARM COTTER

27

48

98499819

ROCKER ARM COTTER

New C9 - ASN 800486 / 881432

28

16992115

PLUG

M10 x 1

29

16990870

PLUG

D = 28

29

14282470

PLUG

New C9 - ASN 800486 / 881432

New C9 - ASN 800486 / 881432

New C9 - ASN 800486 / 881432

New C9 - ASN 800486 / 881432

New C9 - ASN 800486 / 881432

Nmero de srie:
Caminho navegado: Case IH AG LAR > ENGINES >IVECO >SUGAR CANE >A8800 - C9 12V ENGINE >Ag No Description >0.06.3 - HEAD
COVER (504008091) >

Nmero de srie:
Caminho navegado: Case IH AG LAR > ENGINES >IVECO >SUGAR CANE >A8800 - C9 12V ENGINE >Ag No Description >0.06.3 - HEAD
COVER (504008091) >
Ref

Qty

Part #

Part Description

Usage

99446692

GASKET

2852773

CAP

ASSY

20

16591924

BOLT

M6 x 50

20

99446693

BUSHING

504008093

VALVE COVER

2852774

GASKET

Assy

Nmero de srie:
Caminho navegado: Case IH AG LAR > ENGINES >IVECO >SUGAR CANE >A8800 - C9 12V ENGINE >Ag No Description >0.06.6 - SHAFT &
ROCKER ARMS (504189152) >

Nmero de srie:
Caminho navegado: Case IH AG LAR > ENGINES >IVECO >SUGAR CANE >A8800 - C9 12V ENGINE >Ag No Description >0.06.6 - SHAFT &
ROCKER ARMS (504189152) >
Ref

Qty

Part #

Part Description

Usage

504189213

SHAFT

Assy

16988301

PLUG

D = 20

504127124

ROCKER ARM

ASSY

NSS

NOT SERVICED SEPARATELY

504059553

NUT

17084376

RING

500300903

SLIDING PAD

504165682

ROCKER ARM

504188241

SPACER

10

16679435

BOLT

ASSY

Nmero de srie:
Caminho navegado: Case IH AG LAR > ENGINES >IVECO >SUGAR CANE >A8800 - C9 12V ENGINE >Ag No Description >0.07.8[ 01] EXHAUST MANIFOLD (500322365) >

Nmero de srie:
Caminho navegado: Case IH AG LAR > ENGINES >IVECO >SUGAR CANE >A8800 - C9 12V ENGINE >Ag No Description >0.07.8[ 01] EXHAUST MANIFOLD (500322365) >
Ref

Qty

Part #

Part Description

504154202

GASKET

24

99443210

SCREW

504030843

EXHAUST MANIFOLD

2859382

LOCKING RING

99454992

RING

500305814

HOSE CLIP

500306971

EXHAUST MANIFOLD

16731270

STUD

24

504074155

SPACER

10

24

504078465

BOLT

Usage

M10x1,5x40 mm

M10 x 25 mm

M10x1,5x70 mm

Nmero de srie:
Caminho navegado: Case IH AG LAR > ENGINES >IVECO >SUGAR CANE >A8800 - C9 12V ENGINE >Ag No Description >0.07.8[02] EXHAUST MANIFOLD >

Nmero de srie:
Caminho navegado: Case IH AG LAR > ENGINES >IVECO >SUGAR CANE >A8800 - C9 12V ENGINE >Ag No Description >0.07.8[02] EXHAUST MANIFOLD >
Ref

Qty

Part #

Part Description

504154202

GASKET

24

99443210

SCREW

504030843

EXHAUST MANIFOLD

2859382

LOCKING RING

99454992

RING

500305814

HOSE CLIP

5801766091

EXHAUST MANIFOLD

Usage

M10x1,5x40 mm

For engines with turbocharger cooled by


water

16731270

STUD

24

504074155

SPACER

10

24

504078465

BOLT

M10 x 25 mm

M10x1,5x70 mm

Nmero de srie:
Caminho navegado: Case IH AG LAR > ENGINES >IVECO >SUGAR CANE >A8800 - C9 12V ENGINE >Ag No Description >0.08.0 CRANKSHAFT & RELATED PARTS (504128792) >

Nmero de srie:
Caminho navegado: Case IH AG LAR > ENGINES >IVECO >SUGAR CANE >A8800 - C9 12V ENGINE >Ag No Description >0.08.0 CRANKSHAFT & RELATED PARTS (504128792) >
Ref

Qty

Part #

Part Description

Usage

504128849

CRANKSHAFT

Incl 2, 3

504379916

CRANKSHAFT

Incl 2, 3, Start Serial: 800486 / 881432


New C9

504124624

GEAR

10839610

DOWEL

D=8

503776856

SET OF STD MAIN BRGS

Std Red, Incl 5, 6, Start Serial: 800486 /


881432
New C9

503776857

SET OF STD MAIN BRGS

Std Green, Incl 5, 6, Start Serial: 800486 /


881432
New C9

2996584

SET OF STD MAIN BRGS

Std Red

2996585

SET OF STD MAIN BRGS

Std Green

2996586

BEARING SET

0.127 Red/Black

2996587

BEARING SET

0.127 Green/Black

2996588

BEARING SET

0.254 Red

2996589

SET OF MAIN BRGS -0.508

0.508 Red

2996590

SET OF THRUST WASHERS (STD)

Nmero de srie:
Caminho navegado: Case IH AG LAR > ENGINES >IVECO >SUGAR CANE >A8800 - C9 12V ENGINE >Ag No Description >0.08.1 CONNECTING ROD ENGINE (504128698) >

Nmero de srie:
Caminho navegado: Case IH AG LAR > ENGINES >IVECO >SUGAR CANE >A8800 - C9 12V ENGINE >Ag No Description >0.08.1 CONNECTING ROD ENGINE (504128698) >
Ref

Qty

Part #

Part Description

Usage

504128706

CONNECTING ROD

ASSY

5801654901

CONNECTING ROD

Assy - New C9 - ASN 800486 / 881432

12

504126229

SCREW

504126231

BUSHING

5801506454

BUSHING

New C9 - ASN 800486 / 881432

500054902

SET OF CONN ROD BRGS (STD)

STD RED

500054903

SET OF CONN ROD BRGS (STD)

STD GREEN

500054904

SET OF CONN ROD BRGS (STD)

0,127 RED/BLACK

500054905

SET OF CONN ROD BRGS U/S

0,127 GREEN/BLACK

500054906

SET OF CONN ROD BRGS U/S

0,254 RED

500054907

SET OF CONN ROD BRGS U/S

0,254 GREEN

500054908

SET OF CONN ROD BRGS U/S

0,508 RED

500054910

SET OF CONN ROD BRGS U/S

0,508 GREEN

Nmero de srie:
Caminho navegado: Case IH AG LAR > ENGINES >IVECO >SUGAR CANE >A8800 - C9 12V ENGINE >Ag No Description >0.08.2 - PISTON ENGINE (504223631) >

Nmero de srie:
Caminho navegado: Case IH AG LAR > ENGINES >IVECO >SUGAR CANE >A8800 - C9 12V ENGINE >Ag No Description >0.08.2 - PISTON ENGINE (504223631) >
Ref

Qty

Part #

Part Description

Usage

8094893

PISTON ASSY

(STD)

503776635

PISTON ASSY

New C9 - ASN 800486 / 881432

504126580

PISTON PIN

12

16873473

SNAP RING

73328635

SET OF RINGS

(STD)

Nmero de srie:
Caminho navegado: Case IH AG LAR > ENGINES >IVECO >SUGAR CANE >A8800 - C9 12V ENGINE >Ag No Description >0.08.3 FLYWHEEL (504129521) >

Nmero de srie:
Caminho navegado: Case IH AG LAR > ENGINES >IVECO >SUGAR CANE >A8800 - C9 12V ENGINE >Ag No Description >0.08.3 FLYWHEEL (504129521) >
Ref

Qty

Part #

Part Description

Usage

504129520

ENGINE FLYWHEEL

ASSY

2855421

RING GEAR

99430395

SCREW

Nmero de srie:
Caminho navegado: Case IH AG LAR > ENGINES >IVECO >SUGAR CANE >A8800 - C9 12V ENGINE >Ag No Description >0.08.4 - PULLEY CRANHSHAFT (504036951) >

Nmero de srie:
Caminho navegado: Case IH AG LAR > ENGINES >IVECO >SUGAR CANE >A8800 - C9 12V ENGINE >Ag No Description >0.08.4 - PULLEY CRANHSHAFT (504036951) >
Ref

Qty

Part #

Part Description

500355649

PULLEY

500371653

BELT

504006261

BELT TENSIONER

504046191

BELT TENSIONER

2854424

SCREW

Usage

M10 x 70

Nmero de srie:
Caminho navegado: Case IH AG LAR > ENGINES >IVECO >SUGAR CANE >A8800 - C9 12V ENGINE >Ag No Description >0.08.4/01 PULLEY - CRANKSHAFT (504231372 - 504170589) >

Nmero de srie:
Caminho navegado: Case IH AG LAR > ENGINES >IVECO >SUGAR CANE >A8800 - C9 12V ENGINE >Ag No Description >0.08.4/01 PULLEY - CRANKSHAFT (504231372 - 504170589) >
Ref

Qty

Part #

Part Description

504231374

DRIVEN PULLEY

500376251

SCREW

504145203

BELT

5801515344

BELT

Usage

M12 x 1.75 x 30

New C9 - ASN 800486 / 881432

Nmero de srie:
Caminho navegado: Case IH AG LAR > ENGINES >IVECO >SUGAR CANE >A8800 - C9 12V ENGINE >Ag No Description >0.08.42 - DAMPER
(504045090) >

Nmero de srie:
Caminho navegado: Case IH AG LAR > ENGINES >IVECO >SUGAR CANE >A8800 - C9 12V ENGINE >Ag No Description >0.08.42 - DAMPER
(504045090) >
Ref

Qty

Part #

Part Description

Usage

99454013

DAMPER

504040221

DAMPER

New C9 - ASN 800486 / 881432

500356764

SCREW

M12 x 1,75 x 30

17095224

WASHER

D = 12x20

5801642501

SPACER

New C9 - ASN 800486 / 881432

Nmero de srie:
Caminho navegado: Case IH AG LAR > ENGINES >IVECO >SUGAR CANE >A8800 - C9 12V ENGINE >Ag No Description >0.10.0 INTERMEDIATE CONTROLS (504129274) >

Nmero de srie:
Caminho navegado: Case IH AG LAR > ENGINES >IVECO >SUGAR CANE >A8800 - C9 12V ENGINE >Ag No Description >0.10.0 INTERMEDIATE CONTROLS (504129274) >
Ref

Qty

Part #

Part Description

Usage

504124648

GEAR

ASSY

504001674

BUSHING

504127832

SPACER

504002500

DOWEL

504128376

WASHER, THRUST

16679034

BOLT

504126996

RETAINER

18138324

SCREW

M8 x 1.25 x 16

504124654

GEAR

ASSY

10

99432141

BUSHING

11

504133017

SPACER

12

99483931

LOCK WASHER

M12 x 90

Nmero de srie:
Caminho navegado: Case IH AG LAR > ENGINES >IVECO >SUGAR CANE >A8800 - C9 12V ENGINE >Ag No Description >0.12.5 CAMSHAFT (504129406) >

Nmero de srie:
Caminho navegado: Case IH AG LAR > ENGINES >IVECO >SUGAR CANE >A8800 - C9 12V ENGINE >Ag No Description >0.12.5 CAMSHAFT (504129406) >
Ref

Qty

Part #

Part Description

Usage

504129411

CAMSHAFT

504124637

GEAR

14465381

O-RING

16676135

SCREW

504142643

DRIVE PLATE

500397562

BOLT

504127775

REAR COVER

14466981

O-RING

M129.8 x 3.53

16586625

BOLT

M8 x 35

10

504134066

COVER

Front

11

504010467

SCREW

M6 x 1 x 20

12

5801469982

SPACER

78,97 x 3,53

M6 x 1 x 25

Nmero de srie:
Caminho navegado: Case IH AG LAR > ENGINES >IVECO >SUGAR CANE >A8800 - C9 12V ENGINE >Ag No Description >0.14.0 INJECTION PUMP (504129899) >

Nmero de srie:
Caminho navegado: Case IH AG LAR > ENGINES >IVECO >SUGAR CANE >A8800 - C9 12V ENGINE >Ag No Description >0.14.0 INJECTION PUMP (504129899) >
Ref

Qty

Part #

Part Description

Usage

4898921

FUEL INJECTION PUMP

ASSY
SEE SGR 0.14.0/ A

4890088

O-RING

4890634

NUT

4891385

SEALING WASHER

4893962

QUICK MALE COUPLING

4890635

SPRING WASHER

16674034

SCREW

504130644

GEAR

M18 x 1.5

M8 x 40

Nmero de srie:
Caminho navegado: Case IH AG LAR > ENGINES >IVECO >SUGAR CANE >A8800 - C9 12V ENGINE >Ag No Description >0.14.0/ A INJECTION PUMP - COMPONENTS (4898921) >

Nmero de srie:
Caminho navegado: Case IH AG LAR > ENGINES >IVECO >SUGAR CANE >A8800 - C9 12V ENGINE >Ag No Description >0.14.0/ A INJECTION PUMP - COMPONENTS (4898921) >
Ref

Qty

Part #

Part Description

Usage

42559145

FUEL PUMP

ASSY

4890088

O-RING

4890634

NUT

93156604

GASKET

4893962

QUICK MALE COUPLING

17095814

WASHER

42541851

SOLENOID

42541850

O-RING

42541849

O-RING

10

42550485

O-RING

11

42550486

VALVE

12

42550487

SCREW

13

42550488

O-RING

14

42548060

O-RING

15

42550460

SCREW

16

42559144

O-RING

17

42559146

UNION

18

4898921

FUEL INJECTION PUMP

M18 x 1,5

ASSY

ASSY

Nmero de srie:
Caminho navegado: Case IH AG LAR > ENGINES >IVECO >SUGAR CANE >A8800 - C9 12V ENGINE >Ag No Description >0.14.8 - INJECTOR
& RELATED PARTS (504137249) >

Nmero de srie:
Caminho navegado: Case IH AG LAR > ENGINES >IVECO >SUGAR CANE >A8800 - C9 12V ENGINE >Ag No Description >0.14.8 - INJECTOR
& RELATED PARTS (504137249) >
Ref

Qty

Part #

Part Description

Usage

4700162

WASHER

500356756

SCREW

504127841

FASTENER

504194432

FUEL SYSTEM INJECTOR

14463481

O-RING

M28.17 x 3.53

504262598

WASHER

Injector Sealing Washer - New C9 - ASN


800486 / 881432

Nmero de srie:
Caminho navegado: Case IH AG LAR > ENGINES >IVECO >SUGAR CANE >A8800 - C9 12V ENGINE >Ag No Description >0.14.9 INJECTION EQUIPMENT - PIPING (504129899) >

Nmero de srie:
Caminho navegado: Case IH AG LAR > ENGINES >IVECO >SUGAR CANE >A8800 - C9 12V ENGINE >Ag No Description >0.14.9 INJECTION EQUIPMENT - PIPING (504129899) >
Ref

Qty

Part #

Part Description

Usage

504124845

ACCUMULATOR

ASSY

504157020

SENSOR

504130662

VALVE

504165892

SPACER

16586425

BOLT

M8 x 25

16585825

SCREW

M6 x 20

16690624

SCREW

504126977

PIPE

504126978

PIPE

504174173

FITTING

504126981

INJECTION PIPE

10

504126982

INJECTION PIPE

11

504126983

INJECTION PIPE

12

504126984

INJECTION PIPE

13

504126985

INJECTION PIPE

14

504126986

INJECTION PIPE

15

504127531

RETURN PIPE

16

504154956

FITTING

17

98474305

SEALING WASHER

D=10 x 17 x 2.3 mm

18

16707034

BOLT

M8 x 16

19

504229845

BRACKET

20

504235264

BRACKET

Nmero de srie:
Caminho navegado: Case IH AG LAR > ENGINES >IVECO >SUGAR CANE >A8800 - C9 12V ENGINE >Ag No Description >0.17.0 ELECTRONIC INJECTION (504182263) >

Nmero de srie:
Caminho navegado: Case IH AG LAR > ENGINES >IVECO >SUGAR CANE >A8800 - C9 12V ENGINE >Ag No Description >0.17.0 ELECTRONIC INJECTION (504182263) >
Ref

Qty

Part #

Part Description

Usage

2854594

ECU

504097239

SUPPORT

504184521

GASKET

99475194

SPACER

2854083

BOLT

M6 x 30

16586825

BOLT

M8 x 45

2855150

INSULATOR BLOCK

504043102

PLUG

Nmero de srie:
Caminho navegado: Case IH AG LAR > ENGINES >IVECO >SUGAR CANE >A8800 - C9 12V ENGINE >Ag No Description >0.17.1 - MOTOR
SENSORS (504135967 - 504270473) >

Nmero de srie:
Caminho navegado: Case IH AG LAR > ENGINES >IVECO >SUGAR CANE >A8800 - C9 12V ENGINE >Ag No Description >0.17.1 - MOTOR
SENSORS (504135967 - 504270473) >
Ref

Qty

Part #

Part Description

Usage

2852821

SENSOR

Air Temperature / Pressure, 4 wire

2853118

BOLT

M6 x 18

82017881

SENSOR

Coolant Temperature

4890193

SENSOR

ASSY Oil press. & temp

4895477

O-RING

4899110

SCREW

504096645

TRANSMITTER

Camshaft & Crankshaft, 2 wire

16689024

SCREW

M6 x 12

500346074

SENDER UNIT

Nmero de srie:
Caminho navegado: Case IH AG LAR > ENGINES >IVECO >SUGAR CANE >A8800 - C9 12V ENGINE >Ag No Description >0.17.3 - MOTOR
ELECTRIC INSTALLATION (504134711 - 504162700) >

Nmero de srie:
Caminho navegado: Case IH AG LAR > ENGINES >IVECO >SUGAR CANE >A8800 - C9 12V ENGINE >Ag No Description >0.17.3 - MOTOR
ELECTRIC INSTALLATION (504134711 - 504162700) >
Ref

Qty

Part #

Part Description

504198495

WIRE HARNESS

99455033

CLAMP

504000058

CLIP

504172325

FASTENER

42099097

CABLE TIE

504023286

CLIP

504099833

FASTENER

Usage

CABLE STRAP

Nmero de srie:
Caminho navegado: Case IH AG LAR > ENGINES >IVECO >SUGAR CANE >A8800 - C9 12V ENGINE >Ag No Description >0.20.0 - FUEL
FILTER & RELATED PARTS (504088016 - 504216736) >

Nmero de srie:
Caminho navegado: Case IH AG LAR > ENGINES >IVECO >SUGAR CANE >A8800 - C9 12V ENGINE >Ag No Description >0.20.0 - FUEL
FILTER & RELATED PARTS (504088016 - 504216736) >
Ref

Qty

Part #

Part Description

Usage

504199551

FUEL FILTER

2852295

SCREW

M8 x 40

99430692

PLUG

D = 1/2"

98472271

PLUG

98498837

FITTING

M14 x 1.5 - M16 x 1.5

500392440

FILTER ASSY

Assy

500304562

BLEEDER VALVE

98474481

PLUG

Nmero de srie:
Caminho navegado: Case IH AG LAR > ENGINES >IVECO >SUGAR CANE >A8800 - C9 12V ENGINE >Ag No Description >0.20.3 - FUEL
LINES & RELATED PARTS (504192460) >

Nmero de srie:
Caminho navegado: Case IH AG LAR > ENGINES >IVECO >SUGAR CANE >A8800 - C9 12V ENGINE >Ag No Description >0.20.3 - FUEL
LINES & RELATED PARTS (504192460) >
Ref

Qty

Part #

Part Description

Usage

504127214

TUBE

Before S/N 880944

5801482845

PIPE

After S/N 880944

4894095

O-RING

504081275

HYD CONNECTOR

16503914

ELBOW UNION

Union Elbow M14 x 1,5

504160371

PIPE

Before S/N 880944

5801482846

PIPE

After S/N 880944

504127213

PIPE

Before S/N 880944

5801482847

PIPE

After S/N 880944

4895462

CLAMP

504181184

PIPE

Before S/N 880944

5801482849

RETURN PIPE

After S/N 880944

13605711

SPACER

10

2852323

SCREW

M6 x 30

11

16500315

HYD CONNECTOR

M16 x 1,5 / M12 x 1,5

12

98474309

GASKET

16 x 24 x 1,9

13

5801485199

HYD CONNECTOR

M12 x 1,5 / M14 x 1,5

14

16504614

TEE

M14 x 1,5

15

8580153

SPACER

16

500391414

STRAP

17

16708734

ELEC CONNECTOR

Nmero de srie:
Caminho navegado: Case IH AG LAR > ENGINES >IVECO >SUGAR CANE >A8800 - C9 12V ENGINE >Ag No Description >0.22.0 - AIR LINES
(504067192) >

Nmero de srie:
Caminho navegado: Case IH AG LAR > ENGINES >IVECO >SUGAR CANE >A8800 - C9 12V ENGINE >Ag No Description >0.22.0 - AIR LINES
(504067192) >
Ref

Qty

Part #

Part Description

Usage

16599225

SCREW

M10 x 140

504026624

GASKET

504074691

AIR INTAKE TUBE

16593125

BOLT

M10 x 100

Nmero de srie:
Caminho navegado: Case IH AG LAR > ENGINES >IVECO >SUGAR CANE >A8800 - C9 12V ENGINE >Ag No Description >0.24.0 TURBOCHARGER & RELATED PARTS >

Nmero de srie:
Caminho navegado: Case IH AG LAR > ENGINES >IVECO >SUGAR CANE >A8800 - C9 12V ENGINE >Ag No Description >0.24.0 TURBOCHARGER & RELATED PARTS >
Ref

Qty

Part #

Part Description

98451118

GASKET

500300795

NUT

504198900

TURBINE

86998471

HOSE CLAMP

86998476

ELBOW

Usage

M10 x 1.5

D = 104,8 mm

Nmero de srie:
Caminho navegado: Case IH AG LAR > ENGINES >IVECO >SUGAR CANE >A8800 - C9 12V ENGINE >Ag No Description >0.24.0[02] TURBOCHARGER & RELATED PARTS >

Nmero de srie:
Caminho navegado: Case IH AG LAR > ENGINES >IVECO >SUGAR CANE >A8800 - C9 12V ENGINE >Ag No Description >0.24.0[02] TURBOCHARGER & RELATED PARTS >
Ref

Qty

Part #

Part Description

5801509768

ELBOW

4800661

COLLAR

17284681

GASKET

5801674803

TURBOCHARGER

Usage

For engines with turbocharger cooled by


water

Nmero de srie:
Caminho navegado: Case IH AG LAR > ENGINES >IVECO >SUGAR CANE >A8800 - C9 12V ENGINE >Ag No Description >0.27.0 - OIL LEVEL
CHECK (504228960 - 504055391) >

Nmero de srie:
Caminho navegado: Case IH AG LAR > ENGINES >IVECO >SUGAR CANE >A8800 - C9 12V ENGINE >Ag No Description >0.27.0 - OIL LEVEL
CHECK (504228960 - 504055391) >
Ref

Qty

Part #

Part Description

504225662

TUBE

16586225

BOLT

16666716

WASHER

17316699

CLAMP

4791406

BRACKET

16587025

SCREW

4893207

SEALING WASHER

11903211

PLUG

2855325

SEAL

Usage

D = 14

D = 18 x 26 mm SP = 1,5

D = 12 x 20 SP = 1,5

Nmero de srie:
Caminho navegado: Case IH AG LAR > ENGINES >IVECO >SUGAR CANE >A8800 - C9 12V ENGINE >Ag No Description >0.27.1 - OIL
DIPSTICK (504229291) >

Nmero de srie:
Caminho navegado: Case IH AG LAR > ENGINES >IVECO >SUGAR CANE >A8800 - C9 12V ENGINE >Ag No Description >0.27.1 - OIL
DIPSTICK (504229291) >
Ref

Qty

Part #

Part Description

Usage

504229291

DIPSTICK

ASSY

504027969

SEALING RING

SEALRING

Nmero de srie:
Caminho navegado: Case IH AG LAR > ENGINES >IVECO >SUGAR CANE >A8800 - C9 12V ENGINE >Ag No Description >0.30.0 - PUMP,
ENGINE OIL & RELATED PARTS (504133121) >

Nmero de srie:
Caminho navegado: Case IH AG LAR > ENGINES >IVECO >SUGAR CANE >A8800 - C9 12V ENGINE >Ag No Description >0.30.0 - PUMP,
ENGINE OIL & RELATED PARTS (504133121) >
Ref

Qty

Part #

Part Description

Usage

500355363

SCREW

M8 x 1.25 x 60

504010370

BOLT

M8 x 1.25 x 45

504131225

ENGINE OIL PUMP

ASSY

14457681

O-RING

D = 21,8 x 2,6

500304389

SAFETY VALVE

18137825

BOLT

16591725

SCREW

M6 x 16

Nmero de srie:
Caminho navegado: Case IH AG LAR > ENGINES >IVECO >SUGAR CANE >A8800 - C9 12V ENGINE >Ag No Description >0.30.2 - FILTER
ENGINE OIL (504221058) >

Nmero de srie:
Caminho navegado: Case IH AG LAR > ENGINES >IVECO >SUGAR CANE >A8800 - C9 12V ENGINE >Ag No Description >0.30.2 - FILTER
ENGINE OIL (504221058) >
Ref

Qty

Part #

Part Description

Usage

504190449

BRACKET

- ASSY

500302241

HYDRAULIC VALVE

M30X2

17291881

GASKET

M113.89 x 3.53

99434480

GASKET

D = 30 x 40 mm

16586525

BOLT

M8 X 30

504147366

GASKET

504213767

RETAINER

17816414

SPACER

D. = 8.5X18 mm SP=20 mm

16592224

SCREW

M8 X 55

Nmero de srie:
Caminho navegado: Case IH AG LAR > ENGINES >IVECO >SUGAR CANE >A8800 - C9 12V ENGINE >Ag No Description >0.30.3 - OIL
PRESSURE REGULATION VALVE (504191874) >

Nmero de srie:
Caminho navegado: Case IH AG LAR > ENGINES >IVECO >SUGAR CANE >A8800 - C9 12V ENGINE >Ag No Description >0.30.3 - OIL
PRESSURE REGULATION VALVE (504191874) >
Ref

Qty

Part #

Part Description

Usage

504191876

VALVE

ASSY

14463281

O-RING

D = 24.9 x 3.5

18053625

SCREW

M8 x 16

Nmero de srie:
Caminho navegado: Case IH AG LAR > ENGINES >IVECO >SUGAR CANE >A8800 - C9 12V ENGINE >Ag No Description >0.30.5 - OIL PUMP
PIPING (504155883) >

Nmero de srie:
Caminho navegado: Case IH AG LAR > ENGINES >IVECO >SUGAR CANE >A8800 - C9 12V ENGINE >Ag No Description >0.30.5 - OIL PUMP
PIPING (504155883) >
Ref

Qty

Part #

Part Description

504155884

STRAINER ELEMENT

504149689

GASKET

16586325

BOLT

16592225

BOLT

2852323

SCREW

Usage

M8 X 25

M8 X 14

Nmero de srie:
Caminho navegado: Case IH AG LAR > ENGINES >IVECO >SUGAR CANE >A8800 - C9 12V ENGINE >Ag No Description >0.30.63 TURBOBLOWER PIPES (504218111 - 504093912) >

Nmero de srie:
Caminho navegado: Case IH AG LAR > ENGINES >IVECO >SUGAR CANE >A8800 - C9 12V ENGINE >Ag No Description >0.30.63 TURBOBLOWER PIPES (504218111 - 504093912) >
Ref

Qty

Part #

Part Description

Usage

504218098

BRACKET

504005572

ELBOW

98481998

FITTING

2852978

O-RING

16689724

SCREW

M6 x 45

16689824

SCREW

M6 x 50

16689924

SCREW

99431947

HYD CONNECTOR

M30 x 20

11197774

BELLEVILLE WASHER

D= 6 x 12

10

504218108

TUBE

11

500320255

BRACKET

12

2852389

FLANGE NUT

M8

13

2852323

SCREW

M8 x 14

14

9824259

WASHER

D= 6 x 12

15

16585825

SCREW

M6 x 20

16

17317390

CLAMP

D= 28

17

16750125

NUT

M6

18

10519624

WASHER

D= 8 x 16

19

17315790

CLAMP

D= 28

20

16692824

SCREW

M10 x 60

21

84346773

ENGINE OIL FILTER


Maintenance part

22

99434480

GASKET

23

87681214

O-RING

Nmero de srie:
Caminho navegado: Case IH AG LAR > ENGINES >IVECO >SUGAR CANE >A8800 - C9 12V ENGINE >Ag No Description >0.30.64 TURBOBLOWER PIPES (504229371 - 504217408) >

Nmero de srie:
Caminho navegado: Case IH AG LAR > ENGINES >IVECO >SUGAR CANE >A8800 - C9 12V ENGINE >Ag No Description >0.30.64 TURBOBLOWER PIPES (504229371 - 504217408) >
Ref

Qty

Part #

Part Description

Usage

16586625

BOLT

M8 x 35

61318303

GASKET

504215637

PIPE

504081274

HYD CONNECTOR

M16 x 1,5 - M18 x 1,5

16586325

BOLT

M8 x 20

17316890

BRACKET

D. 18

16666716

WASHER

2852389

FLANGE NUT

M8

5801446160

TUBE

22.2 MM diametro interno

10

98412509

GASKET

11

500333923

FLANGE

12

99434480

GASKET

D = 30 x 40 mm

Nmero de srie:
Caminho navegado: Case IH AG LAR > ENGINES >IVECO >SUGAR CANE >A8800 - C9 12V ENGINE >Ag No Description >0.30.64[02] TURBOBLOWER PIPES >

Nmero de srie:
Caminho navegado: Case IH AG LAR > ENGINES >IVECO >SUGAR CANE >A8800 - C9 12V ENGINE >Ag No Description >0.30.64[02] TURBOBLOWER PIPES >
Ref

Qty

Part #

Part Description

Usage

5801672955

PIPE

For engines with turbocharger cooled by


water

5801686951

SEALING WASHER

5801686454

SCREW

504081274

HYD CONNECTOR

16666716

WASHER

17316790

CLAMP

16586325

BOLT

2852389

FLANGE NUT

5801686987

SPACER

10

17816314

BAR

11

5801446160

TUBE

12

16586325

BOLT

13

99434480

GASKET

14

98412509

GASKET

15

5801475835

NOZZLE

Nmero de srie:
Caminho navegado: Case IH AG LAR > ENGINES >IVECO >SUGAR CANE >A8800 - C9 12V ENGINE >Ag No Description >0.31.0 - HEAT
EXCHANGER (504130575) >

Nmero de srie:
Caminho navegado: Case IH AG LAR > ENGINES >IVECO >SUGAR CANE >A8800 - C9 12V ENGINE >Ag No Description >0.31.0 - HEAT
EXCHANGER (504130575) >
Ref

Qty

Part #

Part Description

Usage

NS

NOT SERVICED

ASSY

504127469

OIL COOLER

504342095

HEAT EXCHANGER

New C9 - ASN 800486 / 881432

17283481

O-RING

42.5 x 2,6

17289781

O-RING

47,22 x 3,55

504127468

COVER

504128027

GASKET

16

16673835

BOLT

2856035

SCREW

M12 x 30

16

17816414

SPACER

D = 8,5 x 18 SP=20

10

99433799

PLUG

M32 x 1,5

11

98498322

THERMOSTAT

12

98494952

GASKET

M35 x 1,5

Nmero de srie:
Caminho navegado: Case IH AG LAR > ENGINES >IVECO >SUGAR CANE >A8800 - C9 12V ENGINE >Ag No Description >0.31.0[02] - HEAT
EXCHANGER >

Nmero de srie:
Caminho navegado: Case IH AG LAR > ENGINES >IVECO >SUGAR CANE >A8800 - C9 12V ENGINE >Ag No Description >0.31.0[02] - HEAT
EXCHANGER >
Ref

Qty

Part #

Part Description

Usage

5801663167

HEAT EXCHANGER

For engines with turbocharger cooled by


water

17283481

O-RING

42.5 x 2,6

17289781

O-RING

47,22 x 3,55

5801663168

COVER

For engines with turbocharger cooled by


water

504128027

GASKET

16

16674535

SCREW

2856035

SCREW

10

10300714

PLUG

11

5801560870

WASHER

12

98498322

THERMOSTAT

M12 x 30

Nmero de srie:
Caminho navegado: Case IH AG LAR > ENGINES >IVECO >SUGAR CANE >A8800 - C9 12V ENGINE >Ag No Description >0.32.0 - WATER
PUMP & RELATED PARTS (99468768) >

Nmero de srie:
Caminho navegado: Case IH AG LAR > ENGINES >IVECO >SUGAR CANE >A8800 - C9 12V ENGINE >Ag No Description >0.32.0 - WATER
PUMP & RELATED PARTS (99468768) >
Ref

Qty

Part #

Part Description

Usage

99483937

WATER PUMP

17291781

GASKET

M110.72 x 3.53

16586425

BOLT

M8 x 25

Nmero de srie:
Caminho navegado: Case IH AG LAR > ENGINES >IVECO >SUGAR CANE >A8800 - C9 12V ENGINE >Ag No Description >0.32.3 - WATER
PUMP PIPES (504311149-504153553) >

Nmero de srie:
Caminho navegado: Case IH AG LAR > ENGINES >IVECO >SUGAR CANE >A8800 - C9 12V ENGINE >Ag No Description >0.32.3 - WATER
PUMP PIPES (504311149-504153553) >
Ref

Qty

Part #

Part Description

Usage

16586925

BOLT

M8 x 50

14464681

O-RING

D = 56,74 x 3,53

500359880

PIPE

500331700

TUBE

504196249

FITTING

M10 x 1 / M16 x 1,5

87665413

SEALING WASHER

10 x 17 x 1,5

504253853

SPACER

16592525

BOLT

M8 x 70

Nmero de srie:
Caminho navegado: Case IH AG LAR > ENGINES >IVECO >SUGAR CANE >A8800 - C9 12V ENGINE >Ag No Description >0.32.4 - PIPING ENGINE COOLING SYSTEM (504032236/38-504033566-504051325-504088291-504236580/81-504088292-504223088) >

Nmero de srie:
Caminho navegado: Case IH AG LAR > ENGINES >IVECO >SUGAR CANE >A8800 - C9 12V ENGINE >Ag No Description >0.32.4 - PIPING ENGINE COOLING SYSTEM (504032236/38-504033566-504051325-504088291-504236580/81-504088292-504223088) >
Ref

Qty

Part #

Part Description

Usage

10300714

PLUG

M16 x 1.5

99489019

SEALING WASHER

16 x 24 x 1,5

99464284

FITTING

M30 x 1.5

99469382

GASKET

42 x 50 x 2

4665029

PLUG

M42 x 1.5

99430692

PLUG

1/2"

10902611

BOLT

87332142

SEALING WASHER

22 x 30 x 1,5

Nmero de srie:
Caminho navegado: Case IH AG LAR > ENGINES >IVECO >SUGAR CANE >A8800 - C9 12V ENGINE >Ag No Description >0.32.5 - COOLING
SYSTEM LINE, TURBOCHARGER >

Nmero de srie:
Caminho navegado: Case IH AG LAR > ENGINES >IVECO >SUGAR CANE >A8800 - C9 12V ENGINE >Ag No Description >0.32.5 - COOLING
SYSTEM LINE, TURBOCHARGER >
Ref

Qty

Part #

Part Description

Usage

5801672969

PIPE

For engines with turbocharger cooled by


water

16500314

FITTING

4858609

O-RING

5801674293

SPACER

16586824

SCREW

4864084

BANJO BOLT

5801749679

CLAMP

5801672964

PIPE

For engines with turbocharger cooled by


water

16500314

FITTING

10

4858609

O-RING

Nmero de srie:
Caminho navegado: Case IH AG LAR > ENGINES >IVECO >SUGAR CANE >A8800 - C9 12V ENGINE >Ag No Description >0.32.6 TEMPERATURE CONTROL (THERMOSTAT) - (504150920-504072032) >

Nmero de srie:
Caminho navegado: Case IH AG LAR > ENGINES >IVECO >SUGAR CANE >A8800 - C9 12V ENGINE >Ag No Description >0.32.6 TEMPERATURE CONTROL (THERMOSTAT) - (504150920-504072032) >
Ref

Qty

Part #

Part Description

Usage

16592525

BOLT

M6 x 70

98451661

SEAL

D = 57,7 x 67,5

504096443

THERMOSTAT

99443426

GASKET

504150921

BODY

Nmero de srie:
Caminho navegado: Case IH AG LAR > ENGINES >IVECO >SUGAR CANE >A8800 - C9 12V ENGINE >Ag No Description >0.35.0 - BELT
PULLEY DRIVE & COVER (504150293) >

Nmero de srie:
Caminho navegado: Case IH AG LAR > ENGINES >IVECO >SUGAR CANE >A8800 - C9 12V ENGINE >Ag No Description >0.35.0 - BELT
PULLEY DRIVE & COVER (504150293) >
Ref

Qty

Part #

Part Description

Usage

504150292

COVER

14466981

O-RING

D=126.59 x 3.53 mm

14456881

O-RING

D = 9,19

16677735

SCREW

Nmero de srie:
Caminho navegado: Case IH AG LAR > ENGINES >IVECO >SUGAR CANE >A8800 - C9 12V ENGINE >Ag No Description >0.36.0 - STARTER
MOTOR (99457805) >

Nmero de srie:
Caminho navegado: Case IH AG LAR > ENGINES >IVECO >SUGAR CANE >A8800 - C9 12V ENGINE >Ag No Description >0.36.0 - STARTER
MOTOR (99457805) >
Ref

Qty

Part #

Part Description

Usage

99432760

STARTER MOTOR

ASSY
SEE SGR 0.36.0/ A

16748624

STUD

2852236

FLANGE NUT

M10 x 30

Nmero de srie:
Caminho navegado: Case IH AG LAR > ENGINES >IVECO >SUGAR CANE >A8800 - C9 12V ENGINE >Ag No Description >0.36.0/ A STARTER MOTOR - COMPONENTS (99432760) >

Nmero de srie:
Caminho navegado: Case IH AG LAR > ENGINES >IVECO >SUGAR CANE >A8800 - C9 12V ENGINE >Ag No Description >0.36.0/ A STARTER MOTOR - COMPONENTS (99432760) >
Ref

Qty

Part #

Part Description

42471365

STATOR

42471382

STARTER MTR REPAIR KIT

42471367

COVER

42471368

ARMATURE

42471369

STARTER MTR REPAIR KIT

42471370

STARTER MTR REPAIR KIT

8093758

BRUSH SET

8093757

STARTER MTR REPAIR KIT

99432760

STARTER MOTOR

Usage

Assy

ASSY

Nmero de srie:
Caminho navegado: Case IH AG LAR > ENGINES >IVECO >SUGAR CANE >A8800 - C9 12V ENGINE >Ag No Description >0.36.02 - INTAKE
MANIFOLD (504236520) >

Nmero de srie:
Caminho navegado: Case IH AG LAR > ENGINES >IVECO >SUGAR CANE >A8800 - C9 12V ENGINE >Ag No Description >0.39.0 COMPRESSOR, AIRCOND. (504231997) >

Nmero de srie:
Caminho navegado: Case IH AG LAR > ENGINES >IVECO >SUGAR CANE >A8800 - C9 12V ENGINE >Ag No Description >0.39.0 COMPRESSOR, AIRCOND. (504231997) >
Ref

Qty

Part #

Part Description

Usage

84448669

AIRCOND. COMPRESSOR

ASSY - Engine C9 - 12V

5801558535

AIRCOND. COMPRESSOR

New C9 - ASN 800486 / 881432

2852155

BOLT

M8 x 80

2852267

FLANGE BOLT

2852355

SCREW

504165038

BRACKET

5801515340

BRACKET

New C9 - ASN 800486 / 881432

98405462

DOWEL

D = 10,2

2852326

SCREW

M10 x 40

M10 x 25

Nmero de srie:
Caminho navegado: Case IH AG LAR > ENGINES >IVECO >SUGAR CANE >A8800 - C9 12V ENGINE >Ag No Description >0.40.0 ALTERNATOR (504135726) >

Nmero de srie:
Caminho navegado: Case IH AG LAR > ENGINES >IVECO >SUGAR CANE >A8800 - C9 12V ENGINE >Ag No Description >0.40.0 ALTERNATOR (504135726) >
Ref

Qty

Part #

Part Description

Usage

16587824

BOLT

M10 x 1.5 x 60

2855461

SCREW

M10 x 100

16600024

BOLT

M12 x 160

337475

NUT

M12

16692524

SCREW

M10 x 45

98405462

DOWEL

D = 10,2

500399332

SCREW

M12 x 30

504127474

BRACKET

500359878

PULLEY

10

16588624

SCREW

M12 x 60

11

2856508

ALTERNATOR

ASSY
SEE SGR 0.40.0/ A

12

17095314

WASHER

13

504127473

BRACKET

14

17221710

DOWEL

D=12 x 24 mm

Nmero de srie:
Caminho navegado: Case IH AG LAR > ENGINES >IVECO >SUGAR CANE >A8800 - C9 12V ENGINE >Ag No Description >0.40.0/ A ALTERNATOR - COMPONENTS (2856508) >

Nmero de srie:
Caminho navegado: Case IH AG LAR > ENGINES >IVECO >SUGAR CANE >A8800 - C9 12V ENGINE >Ag No Description >0.40.0/ A ALTERNATOR - COMPONENTS (2856508) >
Ref

Qty

Part #

Part Description

Usage

2856508

ALTERNATOR

ASSY

8094744

WASHER

8094743

NUT

8094745

SPACER

Nmero de srie:
Caminho navegado: Case IH AG LAR > ENGINES >IVECO >SUGAR CANE >A8800 - C9 12V ENGINE >Ag No Description >0.45.0 - HOOKS ENGINE (504045661) >

Nmero de srie:
Caminho navegado: Case IH AG LAR > ENGINES >IVECO >SUGAR CANE >A8800 - C9 12V ENGINE >Ag No Description >0.45.0 - HOOKS ENGINE (504045661) >
Ref

Qty

Part #

Part Description

500361014

LOAD HOOK

500336064

LOAD HOOK

2852134

FLANGE BOLT

Usage