Você está na página 1de 5

Bill of Materials Ultimaker 2

Total quantity parts

375

Partnummer

Name

Quantity

1011
1012
1021
1024
1056
1065
1069
1071
1074
1091
1140
1144

A2P
A2P
Z1P
Z2P
A2P
Z1P
Z1P
Z2P
Z2P
B2P
Z1P
Z1P

A
A
A
C
A
B
A
A
A
C
A
A

Y-linear shaft
X-linear shaft
Ball Bearing 688-2RS
Limit Switch, Black Short Wire
Sintered Bushing
Linear Bearing LM6LUU
Tube Coupling Collet
Clamp Clip
Print Head Thumb screw
Main board v2.1.1
Feeder Spring DR2110
USB Cable

2
2
1
1
4
2
2
2
4
1
1
1

1152
1153
1154
1155
1156
1157
1158

Z1P
B2P
B2P
B2P
B2P
B2P
B2P

B
B
A
A
A
A
A

3
1
1
1
2
1
1

1159
1161
1162
1163

B2P
B2P
B2P
B2P

B
D
B
B

Table Spring D2150


Print Table Base Plate
Print Table Glass
Print Table Heated Bed
Z-shaft Cap Bottom
Print Table Back Cover
Reel Holder
Z-Motor with Trapezoidal Lead
Srew
LED Strip Cold white
Limit Switch, Blue Wire
Limit Switch, Red Wire

1165 B2P
1166 B2P

A
B

2
8

1167 B2P
1168 B2P
1169 B2P

A
B
B

Timing Pulley 5mm Shaft GT2


Timing Pulley 8mm Shaft GT2
Timing Pulley Double 8mm Shaft
GT2
Sliding Block Spring
Z-linear Shaft

1
1
1
1

1
4
2

1170
1171
1172
1173
1176
1177
1178
1179
1182
1183
1185
1186
1187
1188
1189

B2P
B2P
B2P
B2P
B2P
B2P
B2P
B2P
B2P
B2P
B2P
B2P
B2P
Z1P
Z1P

B
B
A
A
A
A
A
A
A
B
A
A
A
A
A

Square Flanged Linear Bearing


LMK12LUU
Double flat Cable 10 Wire
Print Head Shaft X
Print Head Shaft Y
Spacer 8.2x10x5
Spacer 8.2x10x10
Spacer 8.2x10x25
Feeder Motor
X,Y Motor
Heated Bed Cable
PT100 B sensor
Print Head Cable
Trapezoidal Lead Nut
Timing Belt GT2 200
Timing Belt GT2 610

1200
1201
1202
1203
1204
1206
1207
1208
1209
1211
1212
1213
1214
1215
1216
1217

Z1P
Z1P
Z1P
Z1P
Z1P
Z1P
Z1P
Z1P
Z1P
Z1P
Z1P
Z1P
Z1P
Z1P
Z1P
Z1P

A
B
B
B
B
B
B
B
B
A
A
A
A
A
A
A

boutjes en moeren
ISO 7380 M3x8
Washer Large M3
ISO 7380 M3x10
ISO 7380 M3x12
ISO 7380 M3x16
ISO 7380 M3x20
ISO 7380 M3x25
ISO 7380 M3x30
Nut M3
Set Screw M4x4
Set Screw M3x3
DIN 962 Square Nut M3 A2
ISO 7040 Nut M3 Prev. torque A2
ISO 10642 M3x8 A2
ISO 10642 M3x20 A2
ISO 10642 M4x10 A2

1220 Z1P

Ball Bearing F688-2RS

1226 Z1P

Grease for Z screw

1228 Z1P

Pritt

2
1
1
1
2
5
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
2
4

10
12
15
10
41
5
12
4
1
12
1
37
15
4
3
8

1230
1231
1232
1233
1234
1235

B2P
B2P
B2P
B2P
B2P
B2P

A
A
A
A
A
A

Front Panel UM2


Back Panel UM2
Left Panel UM2
Right Panel UM2
Bottom Panel UM2
Top Panel UM2

1
1
1
1
1
1

1238 A1P

Electronics
Power Adapter 24v-220W

1240 B2P
1241 B2P

A
A

Main Board Electronics Cover


Motor Spacer UM2

1
2

1242 B2P
1243 B2P

A
A

Spacer 3.2 x 6x 10
Heated Bed Cable Clip

4
1

1244
1245
1247
1248
1249
1251

A
A
A
A
A
A

ulticontroller
Knob Front UM2
Knob Housing UM2
OLED Display UM2
SD card
Ulticontroller Board
Ulticontroller Electronics Cover

1
1
1
1
1
1

B2P
B2P
B2P
Z1P
B2P
B2P

1254 B2P
1255 B2P

A
A

1256 B2P
1257 B2P

A
A

mechanische delen
Print Table Mounting Aid
Sliding Block Half UM2
Build Platform Glass Retainer
Back
Knurled Nut Platform

1258
1259
1260
1261
1263
1264

B2P
B2P
B2P
B2P
B2P
B2P

A
A
A
A
A
A

Feeder
Feeder Part A
Feeder Part B
Feeder Lever A
Feeder Lever B
Feeder Knurled Wheel
Feeder Nut Holder

1
1
1
1
1
1

1266 Z2P

printkop + behuizing
Bowden tube

3
8
4
3

1268
1269
1270
1271
1272

Z1P
Z1P
Z1P
Z1P
Z1P

A
A
A
A
A

Heater Cartridge 24V 25W


Power Cable EU Type C13
Power Cable UK Type C13
Power Cable AU Type C13
Power Cable US Type C13

1273 B2P

Cable Cover

1275 Z1P

Serial number sticker

1280 Z2P
1281 B2P

A
A

Braided Sleeve
Braided Sleeve Clip

1
5

1287 Z1P

Washer M7

1288 Z1P
1290 B2P

A
A

Washer M6
Filament guide

3
1

1301 Z2P

hot-end
Integrated nozzle heater block
3mm filament

1306
1307
1308
1309
1310
1311
1313

Z2P
Z2P
Z2P
Z2P
Z2P
Z2P
Z1P

B
B
B
A
A
A
A

Hot end holder bottom


Hot end holder top
Cooling Rib Hot End
PTFE Isolator Coupler 3.2 mm
Hot end Isolator
Spring D2000
Model Cooling Fan 12VDC 0.1 A

1
1
1
1
1
1
2

1330
1329
1320
1321
1322

B2P
B2P
B2P
B2P
B2P

A
A
A
A
A

Hot-end Cooling Fan 5VDC 0.08A


Dual fan bracket
Print Head Top
Print Head Middle
Print Head Bottom

1
1
1
1
1

1325 Z1P
1326 Z1P
1315 Z1P

A
A
A

Insert material sticker


Warning sticker
Jumper

1
2

1348
1351
1352
1354
1358

B2P
Z1P
Z1P
Z1P
Z1P

A
A
A
A
A

ISO 7380 M3x4 A2


ISO 4762 M2,5x10
Set Screw M3x14
ISO 724 Hex nut M7
chipboard panel screw 2.5x16

4
2
1
1
8

1400 Z1P
1401 Z1P
1402 Z1P

A
A
A

Hex Key Wrench 1.5


Hex Key Wrench 2
Hex Key Wrench 2.5

1
1
1