Você está na página 1de 90

Spare Parts Catalog

12 AS 2331 TD
Material number: 1353.041.012
Current date: 12.11.2013

ZF Friedrichshafen AG
Hauptverwaltung
80038 Friedrichshafen
Deutschland
Telefon: +49 7541 77-0
Telefax: +49 7541 77-908000
www.zf.com

zustndiges Werk:
Friedrichshafen

All rights reserved by ZF Friedrichshafen AG 2011, even in the event of applications for copyright. We hold all rights of disposal, such as the right to copy 12.11.2013
and disseminate. All rights reserved.
1
For information only, not subject to the amendment service.

Notes relating to the spare parts catalog


Setup of the spare parts catalog

Overview of figures

- Cover sheet
- Tecnical Cover (only in SDM print)
- Overview of figures
- Figure
- Associated parts list
- Next figure
- Associated parts list
- ...

Bildtafel
Figure

Sachnummer
Product number

Benennung
(Description)

Technische Info
Technical info

Description
(Benennung)

Menge
Quantity

Einheit
Unit

068.08.17

1316.170.001

AUSLEGER

068.08.06

1316.170.031

DECKEL

WL

SHIFT TURRET

Stk

WL*H-H *VM

COVER

068.08.14

1316.170.808

Stk

DECKEL

WL*AUSL+GEH*H-H*HF160N

COVER

08

1316.170.441

Stk

ANSCHLUSSTEILE

WL*NG-VORB*RG-SCHL*168N *BAJONETT

CONNECTING PARTS

Stk

The "gap" indicates that there is no separate graphics panel (poster) for this assembly
The parts of this assembly are shown with the same mid-section number on the figure

Figure and parts list


1 Positions and subpositions
Benennung
(Description)

Technische Info
Technical info

Description
(Benennung)

0370 1315.201.054

RUECKLAUFBOLZEN

KPL.16S151*SG*L= 79

/0120 0631.329.293

SPANNSTIFT

Pos.

Sachnummer
Product number

Menge
Quantity

Einheit
Unit

REV.IDLER SHAFT

Stk

SLOT. PIN

Stk

Description
(Benennung)

Menge
Quantity

Einheit
Unit

Positions marked with "/" are the individual items of a completion


For example: Position 0370 contains a centering pin with the position /0120

01.630

2 Combinations with standardized parts

01.600

Pos.

3
01.620

01.340

01.310

0630

01.370

Benennung
(Description)

Technische Info
Technical info

VERSCHL.SCHR.

SCREW PLUG

Stk

0636.302.067

VERSCHL.SCHR.

SCREW PLUG

Stk

0634.801.249

DICHTRING

SEALING RING

Stk

A 26 X 31

The parts list shows the components included in the combination of standardized parts

01.370/120
01.350

Sachnummer
Product number

3 Depiction of position/item number on the figure and in the parts list


01.620 - on the figure

01.360

0620

Pos.

- in the parts list


Sachnummer
Product number

0620 0732.040.736

01 relates to the assembly in which the position is included. Due to program-related reasons, it is shown on the figure.

Benennung
(Description)

Technische Info
Technical info

DRUCKFEDER

-Positions
Positions marked with an are optional i.e. inclusion in the parts list is not mandatory.
The following note is shown on the figure
je nach Stcklistenausfhrung
depending on spec. number
suivant la nomenclature
secondo la distina base

5 Parts, dotted display


Parts with dotted display on the figure are only used for orientation of other parts

Description
(Benennung)

COMPRESSION SPRING

Menge
Quantity

Einheit
Unit

Stk

Technical Cover

Material number: 1353.041.012

12 AS 2331 TD /

Page 1 from 2

Pos.
001
002
003
004
005
006
008
009
011
012
014
018
020
021
023
024
025
032
033
034
035
036
037
038
039
040
041
042
043
044
046
047
048

Information
Use case -------------------Customer IVECO MAGIRUS AG
City Ulm
DUNS 31-561-9072
Classification use case -------------------APPROVAL NOTE 1 ERSTEINBAU*UEBERPRUEFUNG ERFORDERLICH
Product description -------------------ATTACHED AGRREGATES 1 IT ASTRONIC
OUTER DIA. OUTPUT FLANGE RA 180 mm
NO.OF BORES OUTPUT FLANGE HA1 4
BORE DIA. OUTPUT FLANGE RA 15 mm
REF. LENGTH OUTPUT FLANGE RA 109.5 mm
CONNECT.LENGTH, OUTPUT FLANGE 109.5 mm
NUMBER OF OUTPUT FLANGE BORES 4
OUTSIDE DIA., OUTPUT FLANGE 180 mm
DIAMETER, BORE, OUTPUT FLANGE 15 mm
ATTACHM.VAR,EMERG.STRG PUMP WITHOUT GROOVE
ATTACHM.POS.HEAT EXCHANGER BACK LEFT
1.INST.INSTRUCTION HEAT EXCHANGER WITH
OIL CAPACITY, GEARBOX 21 dm3
OIL FILL VARIANT EX WORKS
OIL GRADE PERMISSIBLE ACC. TO TE-ML02
CODING OUTER CONSERVATION KA1
SCOPE OUTER CONSERVATION T
CODING INNER CONSERVATION KI1
CONSERVATION SPECIFICATION ZFN 916
NUMBER OF PLUGS 15
CODIERUNG STOPFENANZAHL
COLOR BLACK-GREY
COLOUR CLASSIFICATION ACC. TO RAL 7021
INFO TO PAINTING INSTRUCTIONS
TRANSMISSION VARIANT INTARDER
NUMBER OF GEARS 12

Amendment number

All rights reserved by ZF Friedrichshafen AG 2011, even in the event of applications for copyright. We hold all rights of disposal, such as the right to copy and disseminate. All rights
reserved.
For information only, not subject to the amendment service.

12.11.2013
3

Technical Cover

Material number: 1353.041.012

12 AS 2331 TD /

Page 2 from 2

Pos.
049
050
052
073
074
075
076
077
078
079
080

Information
CHECK INFO HG GESCHALTET NACH FUNKTIONSL.
HINWEIS PRUEFPROGRAMM 12GEAR DD
CLEANNESS SPECIFICATION ZFN 5015
CLEANNESS SCALE NUMBER 1 20
CLEANNESS SCALE NUMBER 2 16
Documents -------------------- -------------------12-SPEED GEARB. Assembly 1327.645.010
12-SPEED GEARB. Drawing 1327.645.010
12 AS 3000 Drawing 1329.001.010
Alias ID -------------------- -------------------IVECO MAGIRUS AG 41299143

Amendment number

All rights reserved by ZF Friedrichshafen AG 2011, even in the event of applications for copyright. We hold all rights of disposal, such as the right to copy and disseminate. All rights
reserved.
For information only, not subject to the amendment service.

12.11.2013
4

Assembly group overview

Material number: 1353.041.012

12 AS 2331 TD /

Page 1 from 1

Graphics

Pos.

105.A1.01-1
105.B3.01-1

910
916
922
110
120
130
140
150
160
924
114
124
170
180
220
998

078.01.11-1
078.02.03-1
078.02.83-1
078.02.79-1
078.03.01-1
078.03.80-1
078.01.84-1
078.02.80-1
078.05.14-1
078.05.82-1
078.08.04-1
105.C1.03-1

Material
number
1327.004.012
6009.097.012
6085.020.028
6085.101.039
6085.102.007
6085.102.813
6085.102.800
6085.103.001
6085.103.800
6085.177.243
6085.101.822
6085.102.821
6085.105.094
6085.105.800
6085.108.044
6009.397.500

Name
12 AS TDV IT
GS 33
IT ASTRONIC
HOUSING
CONTROL UNIT
ANCHORAGE
CLOSING COMPONENTS
PUMP
PUMP
ACCESSORIES
HOUSING
CONTROL UNIT
HEAT EXCHANGER
HEAT EXCHANGER
OUTPUT
INSPECTION PROGRAM

Qua
ntity

Amend. no. Techn. Info.


1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

All rights reserved by ZF Friedrichshafen AG 2011, even in the event of applications for copyright. We hold all rights of disposal, such as the right to copy and disseminate. All rights
reserved.
For information only, not subject to the amendment service.

12.11.2013
5

Plant

Page 1 from 1

Material number: 1353.041.012


Plate: 105.A1.01-1

12 AS 2331 TD /
12 AS TDV IT

Material-assembly-group-no: 1327.004.012

All rights reserved by ZF Friedrichshafen AG 2011, even in the event of applications for copyright. We hold all rights of disposal, such as the right to copy and disseminate. All rights
reserved.
For information only, not subject to the amendment service.

12.11.2013
6

Plant

Page 1 from 1

Material number: 1353.041.012


Plate: 105.B3.01-1

12 AS 2331 TD /
GS 33

Material-assembly-group-no: 6009.097.012

All rights reserved by ZF Friedrichshafen AG 2011, even in the event of applications for copyright. We hold all rights of disposal, such as the right to copy and disseminate. All rights
reserved.
For information only, not subject to the amendment service.

12.11.2013
7

Parts list

Material number: 1353.041.012

12 AS 2331 TD /

Material-assembly-group-no: 6085.020.028

Page 1 from 1

Pos.

Material
number

110

6085.101.039

HOUSING

120

6085.102.007

CONTROL UNIT

130
140
150
160

6085.102.813
6085.102.800
6085.103.001
6085.103.800

ANCHORAGE
CLOSING COMPONENTS
PUMP
PUMP

1
1
1
1

Customer material

Name

Qua
ntity

ME

Amend. no. Techn. Info.


IT2200*REDUZIEREINR.
*KOKILLE
WT-ANGEFL*DINBAJ *O.PSTRICH*PLATTE
RVI*O.PLATTE
STEUERUNG
STANDARD
6KT.SCHRAUBE M8X80

Weight Rep kit

Alternative
material

0,000
0,000
0,000
0,000
0,000
0,000

All rights reserved by ZF Friedrichshafen AG 2011, even in the event of applications for copyright. We hold all rights of disposal, such as the right to copy and disseminate. All rights
reserved.
For information only, not subject to the amendment service.

12.11.2013
8

Plant

Page 1 from 1

Material number: 1353.041.012


Plate: 078.01.11-1

12 AS 2331 TD /
HOUSING

Material-assembly-group-no: 6085.101.039

All rights reserved by ZF Friedrichshafen AG 2011, even in the event of applications for copyright. We hold all rights of disposal, such as the right to copy and disseminate. All rights
reserved.
For information only, not subject to the amendment service.

12.11.2013
9

Parts list

Material number: 1353.041.012


Plate: 078.01.11-1

Page 1 from 2

12 AS 2331 TD /

Material-assembly-group-no: 6085.101.039

Pos.

Material
number

10

6085.301.218

HOUSING

12
14
20
30
40

0637.510.020
0637.510.020
0734.300.421
6085.301.215
0732.042.403

PLUG
PLUG
SHAFT SEAL
PISTON
COMPRESSION SPRING

1
1
1
1
1

50

---

SCREW PLUG

----80
----100
110
120
130
134
150
154

0736.300.151
0634.801.256
--0736.300.160 4471982.1
0730.008.637
0750.117.353 5 8275 0
6085.301.053
0734.401.251 5 8715 0
6085.301.156
0732.042.765
6085.301.156
0732.042.765

SCREW PLUG
SEALING RING
SCREW PLUG
SCREW PLUG
SEALING RING
TAPERED ROLLER BEARING
ROTOR
PISTON RING
PISTON
COMPRESSION SPRING
PISTON
COMPRESSION SPRING

1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1

158

---

SCREW PLUG

----160
162
180
190
200

0736.300.154
0730.009.515
0631.306.226
6085.301.155
0750.120.067 5 8276 0
6085.301.206
0634.314.438

SCREW PLUG
SEALING RING
CYLINDRICAL PIN
OIL DAM
TAPERED ROLLER BEARING
STATOR
O-RING

1
1
2
2
1
1
1

210

6085.301.033

HELICAL GEAR

220
230

6085.301.220 1482055
0636.011.434 1000000346

WASHER
HEXAGON SCREW

1
1

Customer material

Name

Qua
ntity

ME

Amend. no. Techn. Info.


Z00004029510

IT ASTR O.SCH.O.LP
EDELSTAHL

Z00020936011 105X125X12/16
VORSP. 1,5 BAR
60N.M*DICHTRING*
LOCTITE M26X1,5
Z00010174110 M26X1,5
26X31
Z00010176111 M24X1,5
Z00010176110 M24X1,5 M24X1,5
Z00010176110 24X29
33,3X68,2X22,2
C01007405B10

65,1X70,0X3,5

C01007405B10
50N.M*DICHTRING*
LOCTITE M22X1,5
Z00010175012 M22X1,5 ERZ. M22X1,5
A22X27
C01005017B10 6X32
C01007405B10
Z00004111510 50,800X95,250X27,783
C01007898E10
C01004202F10 240X3
ENTHALT.IN 6085 301
011(1)
Z00004072410
M12X80
C01001320B10

Weight Rep kit

Alternative
material

0,000
0,000
0,000
0,000
0,000
0,000
0,000
0,000
0,000
0,000
0,000
0,000
384
0,000
0,000
0,000
0,000
0,000
0,000
0,000
0,000
0,000
0,000
0,000
0,000
0,000
0,000
0,000
0,000
0,080

All rights reserved by ZF Friedrichshafen AG 2011, even in the event of applications for copyright. We hold all rights of disposal, such as the right to copy and disseminate. All rights
reserved.
For information only, not subject to the amendment service.

12.11.2013
10

Parts list

Material number: 1353.041.012


Plate: 078.01.11-1

Page 2 from 2

12 AS 2331 TD /

Material-assembly-group-no: 6085.101.039

Pos.

Material
number

240

---

SPLIT RING

-----------------------------------

6085.201.054
6085.201.053
6085.201.052
6085.201.051
6085.201.050
6085.201.049
6085.201.048
6085.201.047
6085.201.046
6085.201.045
6085.201.044
6085.201.043
6085.201.042
6085.201.041
6085.201.040
6085.201.039
6085.201.038

SPLIT RING
SPLIT RING
SPLIT RING
SPLIT RING
SPLIT RING
SPLIT RING
SPLIT RING
SPLIT RING
SPLIT RING
SPLIT RING
SPLIT RING
SPLIT RING
SPLIT RING
SPLIT RING
SPLIT RING
SPLIT RING
SPLIT RING

1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

250

0730.063.154

RETAINING RING

620

0730.365.241

TYPE PLATE

630

0731.300.027

BLIND RIVET

Customer material

Name

Qua
ntity

ME

Amend. no. Techn. Info.


H= 2,90- 3,70(
ABSTUFUNG:0,05MM)
KPL.A=3,70
KPL.A=3,65
KPL.A=3,60
KPL.A=3,55
KPL.A=3,50
KPL.A=3,45
KPL.A=3,40
KPL.A=3,35
KPL.A=3,30
KPL.A=3,25
KPL.A=3,20
KPL.A=3,15
KPL.A=3,10
KPL.A=3,05
KPL.A=3,00
KPL.A=2,95
KPL.A=2,90
A=3,40 IN 0730 062
C01004428B10
636(2)
EINHEITSSCH.
VERDREHSICHER

Weight Rep kit

Alternative
material

0,000
0,000
0,000
0,000
0,000
0,000
0,000
0,000
0,000
0,000
0,000
0,000
0,000
0,000
0,000
0,000
0,000
0,000
0,000
0,000
0,000

All rights reserved by ZF Friedrichshafen AG 2011, even in the event of applications for copyright. We hold all rights of disposal, such as the right to copy and disseminate. All rights
reserved.
For information only, not subject to the amendment service.

12.11.2013
11

Plant

Page 1 from 3

Material number: 1353.041.012


Plate: 078.02.03-1

CONTROL UNIT

12 AS 2331 TD /
CONTROL UNIT

All rights reserved by ZF Friedrichshafen AG 2011, even in the event of applications for copyright. We hold all rights of disposal, such as the right to copy and disseminate. All rights
reserved.
For information only, not subject to the amendment service.

12.11.2013
12

Plant

Page 2 from 3

Material number: 1353.041.012


Plate: 078.02.79-1

CONTROL UNIT

12 AS 2331 TD /
CONTROL UNIT

All rights reserved by ZF Friedrichshafen AG 2011, even in the event of applications for copyright. We hold all rights of disposal, such as the right to copy and disseminate. All rights
reserved.
For information only, not subject to the amendment service.

12.11.2013
13

Plant

Page 3 from 3

Material number: 1353.041.012


Plate: 078.02.83-1

CONTROL UNIT

12 AS 2331 TD /
CONTROL UNIT

All rights reserved by ZF Friedrichshafen AG 2011, even in the event of applications for copyright. We hold all rights of disposal, such as the right to copy and disseminate. All rights
reserved.
For information only, not subject to the amendment service.

12.11.2013
14

Parts list
Page 1 from 2

Material number: 1353.041.012


Plate: 078.02.03-1

Material-assembly-group-no: 6085.102.007

10

Material
Customer material
number
6085.202.010

30

---

SCREW PLUG

-----

0736.300.152
0634.801.256

SCREW PLUG
SEALING RING

1
1

50

---

SCREW PLUG

-----

0636.100.792
0634.801.028

SCREW PLUG
SEALING RING

1
1

70

---

SCREW PLUG

----80
90

0636.100.792
0634.801.028
0635.460.021 1000000324
0732.041.247

SCREW PLUG
SEALING RING
BALL
COMPRESSION SPRING

1
1
1
1

100

---

SCREW PLUG

----120
130
150
170
180
190

0636.100.792
0634.801.028
0635.303.038 8 8981 0
0630.532.140
6085.302.040
0501.328.508
0634.313.017
0636.115.300

SCREW PLUG
SEALING RING
NEEDLE SLEEVE
V-RING
PISTON
MAGNET
O-RING
CAP SCREW

1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2

210

6085.302.044

PISTON

230
250
270

0732.042.470
6085.302.043
0732.042.471

COMPRESSION SPRING
PISTON
COMPRESSION SPRING

1
1
1

290

---

SCREW PLUG

-----

0736.300.152
0634.801.256

SCREW PLUG
SEALING RING

1
1

Pos.

12 AS 2331 TD /

Name
CONTROL HOUSING

Qua
ntity

ME
1

Amend. no. Techn. Info.


KPL.IT*WT-ANGEFL
60N.M*DICHTRING*
LOCTITE M26X1,5
Z00010174310 M26X1,5
26X31
23N.M*DICHTRING*
LOCTITE M12X1,5
Z00010162912 M12X1,5
C01002993C10 12X16
23N.M*DICHTRING*
LOCTITE M12X1,5
Z00010162912 M12X1,5
C01002993C10 12X16
10
23N.M*DICHTRING*
LOCTITE M12X1,5
Z00010162912 M12X1,5
C01002993C10 12X16
12X18X12
VORSTEUERKOLBEN
Z00014063210 BAJONETT
27X3
Z00007064111 M8X22
DR.BEGR. AUSSEN 12
Z00015188010
BAR
Z00015188010 DR.BEGR. INNEN 12 BAR
60N.M*DICHTRING*
LOCTITE M26X1,5
Z00010174310 M26X1,5
26X31

Weight Rep kit


0,000

Alternative
material

0,000
0,000
0,000
0,000
0,000
0,000
0,000
0,000
0,000
0,010
0,000
0,000
0,000
0,000
0,000
1
0,000
0,000
0,002
0,000
0,000
0,000
0,000
0,000
0,000
0,000
0,000

All rights reserved by ZF Friedrichshafen AG 2011, even in the event of applications for copyright. We hold all rights of disposal, such as the right to copy and disseminate. All rights
reserved.
For information only, not subject to the amendment service.

12.11.2013
15

Parts list
Page 2 from 2

Material number: 1353.041.012


Plate: 078.02.03-1

Material-assembly-group-no: 6085.102.007

370
390
410
430
440
450
470

Material
Customer material
number
6085.302.041
0732.042.741
6085.302.042
6085.202.015
0730.301.060
6085.302.048
0732.042.402

490

---

SCREW PLUG

-----

0736.300.223
0634.801.329

SCREW PLUG
SEALING RING

1
1

510

---

SCREW PLUG

----590
610
660

0636.302.612
0730.008.637
0501.314.434 5 6094 0
0736.300.137 1197869
0736.300.137 1197869

SCREW PLUG
SEALING RING
GASKET
HEXAGON SCREW
HEXAGON SCREW

Pos.

12 AS 2331 TD /

Name
PISTON
COMPRESSION SPRING
PISTON
ADJUSTING SCREW
SEALING CAP
PISTON
COMPRESSION SPRING

Qua
ntity

ME
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

1
1
1
13
7

Amend. no. Techn. Info.


REGELKOLBEN

Z00008918511

REGEL INNEN
KPL.
UMSCHALTKOLBEN

150N.M*DICHTRING*
LOCTITE M48X1,5
M48X1,5 M48X1,5
48X55
60N.M*DICHTRING*
C01001321B10
LOCTITE M24X1,5
Z00010164210 M24X1,5
24X29
M8X80 M8X80
M8X80 M8X80

Weight Rep kit


0,000
0,000
0,000
0,000
0,000
0,000
0,000

Alternative
material

0,000
0,000
0,000
0,000
0,000
0,000
0,000
0,000
0,000

All rights reserved by ZF Friedrichshafen AG 2011, even in the event of applications for copyright. We hold all rights of disposal, such as the right to copy and disseminate. All rights
reserved.
For information only, not subject to the amendment service.

12.11.2013
16

Plant

Page 1 from 2

Material number: 1353.041.012


Plate: 078.03.01-1

PUMP

12 AS 2331 TD /
PUMP

All rights reserved by ZF Friedrichshafen AG 2011, even in the event of applications for copyright. We hold all rights of disposal, such as the right to copy and disseminate. All rights
reserved.
For information only, not subject to the amendment service.

12.11.2013
17

Plant

Page 2 from 2

Material number: 1353.041.012


Plate: 078.03.80-1

PUMP

12 AS 2331 TD /
PUMP

All rights reserved by ZF Friedrichshafen AG 2011, even in the event of applications for copyright. We hold all rights of disposal, such as the right to copy and disseminate. All rights
reserved.
For information only, not subject to the amendment service.

12.11.2013
18

Parts list

Material number: 1353.041.012


Plate: 078.03.01-1

Page 1 from 1

Pos.
10
20
40
50
60
80
90
94
100
104
110
120

Material
number
6085.303.011
0635.303.038
0634.313.568
6085.303.008
6085.203.001
0634.313.056
0736.300.137
0736.300.137
0636.100.797
0736.300.137
0736.300.137
0631.306.717

12 AS 2331 TD /

Material-assembly-group-no: 6085.103.001

Customer material
8 8981 0
T158745
00579163
1197869
1197869
1197869
1197869

Name
PUMP HOUSING
NEEDLE SLEEVE
O-RING
RING GEAR
SHAFT
O-RING
HEXAGON SCREW
HEXAGON SCREW
HEXAGON SCREW
HEXAGON SCREW
HEXAGON SCREW
CYLINDRICAL PIN

Qua
ntity

ME
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2

Amend. no. Techn. Info.


12X18X12
63X3
KPL.
37X3
Z00009195410 M8X80 M8X80
Z00009195410 M8X80 M8X80
Z00007891312 M8X30
Z00009195410 M8X80 M8X80
Z00009195410 M8X80 M8X80
C01004414B10 8X14

Weight Rep kit


0,000
0,000
0,003
0,000
0,000
0,002
0,000
0,000
0,000
0,000
0,000
0,000

Alternative
material

All rights reserved by ZF Friedrichshafen AG 2011, even in the event of applications for copyright. We hold all rights of disposal, such as the right to copy and disseminate. All rights
reserved.
For information only, not subject to the amendment service.

12.11.2013
19

Parts list
Page 1 from 1

Material number: 1353.041.012

114

Material
Customer material
number
6085.101.822

124

6085.102.821

CONTROL UNIT

170

6085.105.094

HEAT EXCHANGER

180

6085.105.800

HEAT EXCHANGER

220

6085.108.044

OUTPUT

Pos.

12 AS 2331 TD /

Material-assembly-group-no: 6085.177.243

Name
HOUSING

Qua
ntity

ME
1

Amend. no. Techn. Info.


IT2200 *KOKILLE
WT-ANGEFL*SCHR.
M10X110*ASTRONIC*
ANZUGSM*
LINKS*EDELSTAHL*LKW*
BAJ*80*MIT*60*WAGERA*SCHUTZKAPPE
IT151/221*IT109*IT2200
*WT-ANGEFL
IT ASTRO*AD=180*LZ=4*
D=15*L=109,5

Weight Rep kit


0,000

Alternative
material

0,000
0,000
0,000
0,000

All rights reserved by ZF Friedrichshafen AG 2011, even in the event of applications for copyright. We hold all rights of disposal, such as the right to copy and disseminate. All rights
reserved.
For information only, not subject to the amendment service.

12.11.2013
20

Plant

Page 1 from 1

Material number: 1353.041.012


Plate: 078.01.84-1

12 AS 2331 TD /
HOUSING

Material-assembly-group-no: 6085.101.822

All rights reserved by ZF Friedrichshafen AG 2011, even in the event of applications for copyright. We hold all rights of disposal, such as the right to copy and disseminate. All rights
reserved.
For information only, not subject to the amendment service.

12.11.2013
21

Parts list
Page 1 from 1

Pos.
260
280
290
300
310
490
500
520
540
----550

Material
Customer material
number
0501.317.289
0636.016.405
0736.300.127
0636.100.413 1896939
0736.300.119 1896749
4139.306.673
0501.210.798
0634.313.067
--6085.301.020
1315.378.074
0636.024.527

Material number: 1353.041.012


Plate: 078.01.84-1

12 AS 2331 TD /

Material-assembly-group-no: 6085.101.822

Name
GASKET
HEXAGON SCREW
HEXAGON SCREW
HEXAGON SCREW
HEXAGON SCREW
MAGNET
SCREEN INSERT
O-RING
COVER
COVER
COVER
HEXAGON SCREW

Qua
ntity

1
16
4
2
3
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

ME

Amend. no. Techn. Info.


INTARDER ASTRONIC
Z00007060115 M10X60
Z00009403610 M10X80
Z00016613710 M10X40
Z00009403410 M10X140 M10X140
Z00016339810
Z00007671110 KPL.
70X3
IT FILTER*GDSL/GSLS
Z00007288310 M8X20

Weight Rep kit


0,000
0,000
0,000
0,000
0,000
0,000
0,000
0,003
0,000
0,000
0,000
0,000

Alternative
material

All rights reserved by ZF Friedrichshafen AG 2011, even in the event of applications for copyright. We hold all rights of disposal, such as the right to copy and disseminate. All rights
reserved.
For information only, not subject to the amendment service.

12.11.2013
22

Plant

Page 1 from 1

Material number: 1353.041.012


Plate: 078.02.80-1

12 AS 2331 TD /
CONTROL UNIT

Material-assembly-group-no: 6085.102.821

All rights reserved by ZF Friedrichshafen AG 2011, even in the event of applications for copyright. We hold all rights of disposal, such as the right to copy and disseminate. All rights
reserved.
For information only, not subject to the amendment service.

12.11.2013
23

Parts list
Page 1 from 1

Pos.
630

Material
Customer material
number
0736.300.122

Material number: 1353.041.012


Plate: 078.02.80-1

12 AS 2331 TD /

Material-assembly-group-no: 6085.102.821

Name
HEXAGON SCREW

Qua
ntity

ME
1

Amend. no. Techn. Info.


Z00009403110 M10X110 M10X110

Weight Rep kit


0,000

Alternative
material

All rights reserved by ZF Friedrichshafen AG 2011, even in the event of applications for copyright. We hold all rights of disposal, such as the right to copy and disseminate. All rights
reserved.
For information only, not subject to the amendment service.

12.11.2013
24

Plant

Page 1 from 2

Material number: 1353.041.012


Plate: 078.05.14-1

HEAT EXCHANGER

12 AS 2331 TD /
HEAT EXCHANGER

All rights reserved by ZF Friedrichshafen AG 2011, even in the event of applications for copyright. We hold all rights of disposal, such as the right to copy and disseminate. All rights
reserved.
For information only, not subject to the amendment service.

12.11.2013
25

Plant

Page 2 from 2

Material number: 1353.041.012


Plate: 078.05.82-1

HEAT EXCHANGER

12 AS 2331 TD /
HEAT EXCHANGER

All rights reserved by ZF Friedrichshafen AG 2011, even in the event of applications for copyright. We hold all rights of disposal, such as the right to copy and disseminate. All rights
reserved.
For information only, not subject to the amendment service.

12.11.2013
26

Parts list

Material number: 1353.041.012


Plate: 078.05.14-1

Page 1 from 2

Material-assembly-group-no: 6085.105.094

10
20
22
30
------36
38
39
40
42
--52
--54
56
58
60

Material
number
0501.217.248
0634.100.059
6085.205.013
--0501.322.529
0634.801.056
0700.300.427
0634.313.622
6085.305.219
0736.300.135
0636.604.572
--0637.025.112
--0637.025.112
0634.316.059
6085.305.124
0636.102.399
0501.209.460

/10

0501.315.808 H0247914

COVER

/20

0501.315.809

VALVE CARRIER

/30

0501.315.810

TUBE

/40
/90
/100
/110
70
80
84
90
100

0501.218.028
0634.316.510
0636.011.755
0636.015.682
0634.316.059
0736.300.135
6085.305.125
0636.100.435
0501.321.459

PISTON
O-RING
HEXAGON SCREW
HEXAGON SCREW
O-RING
HEXAGON SCREW
FIXING PLATE
HEXAGON SCREW
VALVE

1
2
1
7
1
3
1
4
1

Pos.

12 AS 2331 TD /

Customer material
7421941911

S300496
7421942226
81.90001-0428

8900108145
2268.061.0030

H0472059
571813008
8900108145
81.90001-0428
7421945306

Name
HEAT EXCHANGER
O-RING
CONNECTING HOUSING
TEMPERATURE SENSOR
TEMPERATURE SENSOR
SEALING RING
PROTECTION CAP
O-RING
INTERMHOUSING
HEXAGON SCREW
STUD
HEXAGON NUT
HEXAGON NUT
HEXAGON NUT
HEXAGON NUT
O-RING
OIL FEEDHOUSG
HEXAGON SCREW
ACCUMULATOR

Qua
ntity

ME
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
9
4
3
3
1
1
1
1
3
1

Amend. no. Techn. Info.


Z00004287210 KPL.
Z00004287210 58X4
Z00004287210 KPL.
Z00004287210 BAJONETT*SCHUTZKAPPE
Z00004287210 BAJONETT
Z00004287210 18X22
Z00004287210
Z00004287210 50X4
Z00004287210 SENKRECHT
Z00009195110 M8X60
Z00007281314 M12X120
M12
Z00007283610 M12
M12
Z00007283610 M12
Z00004287210 38X3
Z00004287210
Z00010895010 M8X38
Z00004287210 KPL.
ENTHALT.IN 0501 209
460(0)
ENTHALT.IN 0501 209
460(0)
ENTHALT.IN 0501 209
460(0)
Z00006675410 KPL.
80X3
Z00007049011 M10X60
Z00007056513 M10X35
Z00004287210 38X3
Z00009195110 M8X60
Z00004287210
Z00007063110 M8X20
Z00004287210 BAJONETT

Weight Rep kit


0,000
0,000
0,000
0,000
0,000
1
0,005
0,000
0,000
0,000
0,000
0,000
0,000
0,000
0,000
2
0,000
0,000
0,000

Alternative
material

0,000
0,000
0,000
0,000
0,030
0,000
0,000
2
0,000
0,000
0,000
0,000

All rights reserved by ZF Friedrichshafen AG 2011, even in the event of applications for copyright. We hold all rights of disposal, such as the right to copy and disseminate. All rights
reserved.
For information only, not subject to the amendment service.

12.11.2013
27

Parts list

Material number: 1353.041.012


Plate: 078.05.14-1

Page 2 from 2

Pos.
/110
110
130
260
300

Material
number
0634.316.159
0736.300.135
0636.011.770
0634.313.056
0634.313.056

12 AS 2331 TD /

Material-assembly-group-no: 6085.105.094

Customer material
81.90001-0428
00579163
00579163

Name
O-RING
HEXAGON SCREW
HEXAGON SCREW
O-RING
O-RING

Qua
ntity

ME
1
2
1
1
1

Amend. no. Techn. Info.


7X2
Z00009195110 M8X60
Z00007055610 M8X115
37X3
37X3

Weight Rep kit


0,000
0,000
0,000
0,002
0,002

Alternative
material

All rights reserved by ZF Friedrichshafen AG 2011, even in the event of applications for copyright. We hold all rights of disposal, such as the right to copy and disseminate. All rights
reserved.
For information only, not subject to the amendment service.

12.11.2013
28

Plant

Page 1 from 1

Material number: 1353.041.012


Plate: 078.08.04-1

12 AS 2331 TD /
OUTPUT

Material-assembly-group-no: 6085.108.044

All rights reserved by ZF Friedrichshafen AG 2011, even in the event of applications for copyright. We hold all rights of disposal, such as the right to copy and disseminate. All rights
reserved.
For information only, not subject to the amendment service.

12.11.2013
29

Parts list
Page 1 from 1

Pos.
200
220
250
260

Material
Customer material
number
1358.332.226
0634.313.805
1312.332.028
0636.011.777

Material number: 1353.041.012


Plate: 078.08.04-1

12 AS 2331 TD /

Material-assembly-group-no: 6085.108.044

Name
OUTPUT FLANGE
O-RING
WASHER
HEXAGON SCREW

Qua
ntity

ME
1
1
1
2

Amend. no. Techn. Info.


Z00020936011 BESCHICHTET
82X4
Z00007292012 M12X60

Weight Rep kit


0,000
0,000
0,000
0,000

Alternative
material

All rights reserved by ZF Friedrichshafen AG 2011, even in the event of applications for copyright. We hold all rights of disposal, such as the right to copy and disseminate. All rights
reserved.
For information only, not subject to the amendment service.

12.11.2013
30

Plant

Page 1 from 1

Material number: 1353.041.012


Plate: 105.C1.03-1

12 AS 2331 TD /
INSPECTION PROGRAM

Material-assembly-group-no: 6009.397.500

All rights reserved by ZF Friedrichshafen AG 2011, even in the event of applications for copyright. We hold all rights of disposal, such as the right to copy and disseminate. All rights
reserved.
For information only, not subject to the amendment service.

12.11.2013
31

Parts list
Page 1 from 1

Pos.
998

Material
Customer material
number
6009.397.500

Material number: 1353.041.012


Plate: 105.C1.03-1

12 AS 2331 TD /

Material-assembly-group-no: 6009.397.500

Name
INSPECTION PROGRAM

Qua
ntity

ME
1

Amend. no. Techn. Info.


12G DD PAK9

Weight Rep kit


0,000

Alternative
material

All rights reserved by ZF Friedrichshafen AG 2011, even in the event of applications for copyright. We hold all rights of disposal, such as the right to copy and disseminate. All rights
reserved.
For information only, not subject to the amendment service.

12.11.2013
32

Technical Cover

Material number: 1327.004.012

12 AS TDV IT /

Page 1 from 3

Pos.
001
002
003
004
005
006
007
008
009
010
011
012
013
014
015
016
017
018
019
020
025
026
027
031
032
033
034
035
036
037
038
039
042

Information
Use case -------------------Customer IVECO MAGIRUS AG
City Ulm
DUNS 31-561-9072
Product description -------------------TRANSMISSION ATTACHMENT FLANGE-MOUNTED
RATIO, BOTTOM GEAR 15.86
RATIO, TOP GEAR 1
RATIO, 1ST GEAR 15.86
RATIO, 2ND GEAR 12.32
RATIO, 3RD GEAR 9.56
RATIO, 4TH GEAR 7.43
RATIO, 5TH GEAR 5.87
RATIO, 6TH GEAR 4.56
RATIO, 7TH GEAR 3.47
RATIO, 8TH GEAR 2.7
RATIO, 9TH GEAR 2.09
RATIO, 10TH GEAR 1.63
RATIO, 11TH GEAR 1.28
RATIO, 12TH GEAR 1
RATIO, 1ST GEAR REVERSE 14.68
RATIO, 2ND GEAR REVERSE 11.41
SET OF RATIOS DG
REFERENCE LENGTH INPUT SHAFT 117 mm
STANDARD TYPE INPUT SHAFT SAE
NUMBER OF WEDGES INPUT SHAFT 10
VERSION OF INPUT SHAFT FORM C
NOMINAL DIAMETER INPUT SHAFT 2 in
DIAMETER, JOURNAL, INPUT SHAFT 25 mm
TYPE FIT SPIGOTS INPUT SHAFT F7
DIAMETER SHAFT OF INPUT SHAFT 50.3 mm
BUSH VARIANT INPUT SHAFT WITHOUT GROOVE
DESIGN,CONN., CLUTCH HOUSING SAE 1

Amendment number

All rights reserved by ZF Friedrichshafen AG 2011, even in the event of applications for copyright. We hold all rights of disposal, such as the right to copy and disseminate. All rights
reserved.
For information only, not subject to the amendment service.

12.11.2013
33

Technical Cover

Material number: 1327.004.012

12 AS TDV IT /

Page 2 from 3

Pos.
043
044
045
047
048
054
055
066
067
068
080
081
082
083
084
085
086
087
088
089
093
095
096
100
101
102
103
104
105
106
107
110
111

Information
CENTR.DIA,HSG/ENGINE CONNECT. 511.175 mm
NUMBER OF BORES,ENGINE CONN. 12
BORE DIA, ENGINE CONNECTION 11 mm
REF.LENGTH,RELEASE BEAR.FLAN -23.3 mm
DIAMETER, RELEASE FLANGE 62.611 mm
DESIGN RELEASE BEARING WITHOUT GROOVE
PRESSURE ROD y
SWITCH, NEUTRAL GEAR y
DESIGN,NG(NEUTRAL GEAR)SWITCH OPENING SWITCH
PROT.CAP SWITCH, NEUTRAL GEAR y
IMPULSZAHL IMP.GEBER SFI H78 8.14 IMP/U
AUSF IMPULSGEBER SFI H78 WITH
SCHUTZKAPPE IMP.GEBER RET H78 y
NO.OF PULSES PULSE SENSOR RET. H80 8.14 IMP/U
DESIGN PULSE SENSOR RETARDER H80 WITH
MOUNTING POSITION PULSE SENSOR H80 INTARDER
PROT.CAP PULSE SENSOR RET. H80 y
DESIGN CONN.PULSE SENSOR RET H80 DIN BAYONET
DESIGN PULSE SENSOR RETARDER H80 KITAS II
NOTE PULSE SENSOR H80 ADR-EXPLOSION-PROOF
ATTACHM.VAR,EMERG.STRG PUMP WITHOUT GROOVE
DESIGN GEARING AT AN ANGLE
NUMBER, POLES, CLUTCH ACTUATOR 20
PULSE SENSOR TRANSMISSION WITH
PROT.CAP PULSE SENSOR GEARBOX y
PULSE RATE PULSE SENS GEARBOX 8.140 IMP/U
TACHO IMPULSGEBER y
PROTECTING CAP SPEEDO PULSE SENSOR WITH
PULSE RATE, SPEEDO 8.140 IMP/U
DESIG,CONN,SPEEDO PULSE SENSOR DIN BAYONET
DESIGN, SPEEDO PULSE SENSOR KITAS
RELEASE LEVER y
Documents -------------------- --------------------

Amendment number

All rights reserved by ZF Friedrichshafen AG 2011, even in the event of applications for copyright. We hold all rights of disposal, such as the right to copy and disseminate. All rights
reserved.
For information only, not subject to the amendment service.

12.11.2013
34

Technical Cover

Material number: 1327.004.012

12 AS TDV IT /

Page 3 from 3

Pos.
112
113
114
115

Information
GEARBOX Assembly 1327.030.021
GEARBOX Drawing 1327.030.021
GEARBOX Drawing 1328.192.002
12 AS 3000 Drawing 1329.001.010

Amendment number

All rights reserved by ZF Friedrichshafen AG 2011, even in the event of applications for copyright. We hold all rights of disposal, such as the right to copy and disseminate. All rights
reserved.
For information only, not subject to the amendment service.

12.11.2013
35

Assembly group overview

Material number: 1327.004.012

12 AS 2331 TD /

Page 1 from 1

Graphics

Pos.

105.01.43-1
105.01.05-1
105.02.03-1
105.02.40-1
105.02.80-1
105.03.02-1
105.03.80-1
105.04.05-1
105.05.01-1
105.06.08-1
105.06.40-1
105.06.80-1
105.40.05-1
069.43.04-1
105.43.41-1
105.43.80-1
105.43.42-1
105.44.01-1
105.44.80-1
105.45.01-1
105.46.03-1
105.93.06-1
105.93.88-1

110
120
10
140
150
20
180
30
220
230
234
240
500
10
20
580
590
30
600
50
60
300
50

Material
number
1327.101.019
1328.101.816
1327.102.014
1328.102.403
1328.102.804
1327.103.008
1327.103.803
1327.104.010
1328.105.005
1327.106.004
1328.106.401
1328.106.803
1328.112.004
1314.131.023
1328.131.437
1328.131.802
1328.131.428
1328.132.008
1328.132.803
1328.133.003
1327.134.007
1328.168.013
1328.168.841

Name
TRANSMISSION HOUSING
TRANSMISSION HOUSING
INPUT SHAFT
CONNECTION PLATE
CONNECTION PLATE
COUNTERSHAFT
BRAKE
MAIN SHAFT
RETURN
SHIFT SYSTEM
CONNECTING PARTS
SHIFT SYSTEM
GV-SHIFT SYSTEM
RC HOUSING
CLOSING COMPONENTS
RC HOUSING
CONNECTING PARTS
PLANETARY DRIVE
PLANETARY DRIVE
SYNCHRONIZER
GP SHIFT SYSTEM
CLUTCH RELEASE DEVICE
CLUTCH RELEASE DEVICE

Qua
ntity

Amend. no. Techn. Info.


1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

All rights reserved by ZF Friedrichshafen AG 2011, even in the event of applications for copyright. We hold all rights of disposal, such as the right to copy and disseminate. All rights
reserved.
For information only, not subject to the amendment service.

12.11.2013
36

Plant

Page 1 from 2

Material number: 1327.004.012


Plate: 105.01.43-1

TRANSMISSION HOUSING

12 AS 2331 TD /
TRANSMISSION HOUSING

All rights reserved by ZF Friedrichshafen AG 2011, even in the event of applications for copyright. We hold all rights of disposal, such as the right to copy and disseminate. All rights
reserved.
For information only, not subject to the amendment service.

12.11.2013
37

Plant

Page 2 from 2

Material number: 1327.004.012


Plate: 105.01.05-1

TRANSMISSION HOUSING

12 AS 2331 TD /
TRANSMISSION HOUSING

All rights reserved by ZF Friedrichshafen AG 2011, even in the event of applications for copyright. We hold all rights of disposal, such as the right to copy and disseminate. All rights
reserved.
For information only, not subject to the amendment service.

12.11.2013
38

Parts list

Material number: 1327.004.012


Plate: 105.01.43-1

Page 1 from 2

12 AS 2331 TD /

Material-assembly-group-no: 1327.101.019

Pos.

Material
number

10

---

HOUSING I

Z00002906014

----20

1328.301.139
1328.301.148
0501.324.367

HOUSING
HOUSING
FLAT GASKET

1
1
1

30

---

SCREW PLUG

-----

0636.100.824
0730.009.515

SCREW PLUG
SEALING RING

1
1

40

---

SCREW PLUG

----70
100
130
140

0636.100.824
0730.009.515
0501.318.802 5718 742 08
1328.301.011
0636.016.405
0731.201.563

SCREW PLUG
SEALING RING
SCREEN INSERT
BREATHER
HEXAGON SCREW
CYLINDRICAL PIN

Z00002906023
Z00002906023 +GF+
C01004200F10
50N.M*DICHTRING
Z00010164013
M22X1,5
Z00010164019 M22X1,5
Z00010164019 A22X27
50N.M*DICHTRING
Z00010164013
M22X1,5
Z00010164019 M22X1,5
Z00010164019 A22X27

150

0730.365.241

TYPE PLATE

160
280
290
400
----420
430
440

0731.300.027
1328.301.168
0636.016.401
--1327.301.049
1327.301.050
1327.301.027
1327.301.028
0731.201.700

BLIND RIVET
COVER
HEXAGON SCREW
HOUSING II
HOUSING
HOUSING
SPRAY TUBE
SPRAY TUBE
PIN

4
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2

Z00007904810
Z00011353810

460

---

SCREW PLUG

Z00010176111

-----

0736.300.160 4471982.1
0634.349.842 99707034432

SCREW PLUG
O-RING

1
1

480

---

SCREW PLUG

Customer material

Name

Qua
ntity

ME

1
1
1
1
24
4

Amend. no. Techn. Info.


GEH.I*2BOH LINKS*
STANDARD

Z00007060110 M10X60
EINHEITSSCH.
VERDREHSICHER

M8X25
Z00013574310
Z00003675715 GEHAEUSE KURZ
Z00003675715 GEHAEUSE II KURZ +GF+
ASTRONIC 2
ASTRONIC 2
60N.M*O-RING MIT GLEITIE*MAGNET M24X1,5
M24X1,5 M24X1,5
Z00010176110 21X2
60N.M*O-RING MIT GLEITZ00010112111
IE M24X1,5

Weight Rep kit

Alternative
material

0,000
0,000
0,000
0,000
0,000
0,000
0,000
0,000
0,000
0,000
0,000
0,000
0,000
0,000
0,000
0,000
0,000
0,000
0,000
0,000
0,000
0,000
0,000
0,000
0,000
0,000
0,000
0,000

All rights reserved by ZF Friedrichshafen AG 2011, even in the event of applications for copyright. We hold all rights of disposal, such as the right to copy and disseminate. All rights
reserved.
For information only, not subject to the amendment service.

12.11.2013
39

Parts list
Page 2 from 2

Material number: 1327.004.012


Plate: 105.01.43-1

Material-assembly-group-no: 1327.101.019

-----

Material
Customer material
number
0636.304.088
0634.349.842 99707034432

490

---

SCREW PLUG

-----

0636.304.088
0634.349.842 99707034432

SCREW PLUG
O-RING

1
1

Pos.

12 AS 2331 TD /

Name
SCREW PLUG
O-RING

Qua
ntity

ME
1
1

Amend. no. Techn. Info.


Z00010112110 M24X1,5
Z00010112110 21X2
60N.M*O-RING MIT GLEITZ00010112111
IE M24X1,5
Z00010112110 M24X1,5
Z00010112110 21X2

Weight Rep kit


0,000
0,000

Alternative
material

0,000
0,000
0,000

All rights reserved by ZF Friedrichshafen AG 2011, even in the event of applications for copyright. We hold all rights of disposal, such as the right to copy and disseminate. All rights
reserved.
For information only, not subject to the amendment service.

12.11.2013
40

Plant

Page 1 from 3

Material number: 1327.004.012


Plate: 105.02.03-1

INPUT SHAFT

12 AS 2331 TD /
INPUT SHAFT

All rights reserved by ZF Friedrichshafen AG 2011, even in the event of applications for copyright. We hold all rights of disposal, such as the right to copy and disseminate. All rights
reserved.
For information only, not subject to the amendment service.

12.11.2013
41

Plant

Page 2 from 3

Material number: 1327.004.012


Plate: 105.02.40-1

INPUT SHAFT

12 AS 2331 TD /
INPUT SHAFT

All rights reserved by ZF Friedrichshafen AG 2011, even in the event of applications for copyright. We hold all rights of disposal, such as the right to copy and disseminate. All rights
reserved.
For information only, not subject to the amendment service.

12.11.2013
42

Plant

Page 3 from 3

Material number: 1327.004.012


Plate: 105.02.80-1

INPUT SHAFT

12 AS 2331 TD /
INPUT SHAFT

All rights reserved by ZF Friedrichshafen AG 2011, even in the event of applications for copyright. We hold all rights of disposal, such as the right to copy and disseminate. All rights
reserved.
For information only, not subject to the amendment service.

12.11.2013
43

Parts list
Page 1 from 4

Material number: 1327.004.012


Plate: 105.02.03-1

Material-assembly-group-no: 1327.102.014

10

Material
Customer material
number
1328.302.077

20

1328.302.072

PIN

40
50
60
80

1327.302.005
0730.110.392
1328.302.024
0750.116.365

HELICAL GEAR
THRUST WASHER
COUNTING DISC
BALL BEARING

1
1
1
1

100

---

WASHER

---

0730.008.532

SHIM

---

0730.008.531

SHIM

---

0730.008.530

SHIM

---

0730.008.529

SHIM

---

0730.008.528

SHIM

---

0730.008.527

SHIM

---

0730.008.526

SHIM

---

0730.008.525 571787308

SHIM

---

0730.008.524

SHIM

---

0730.008.523

SHIM

---

0730.008.522

SHIM

---

0730.008.521

SHIM

---

0730.008.520

SHIM

Pos.

12 AS 2331 TD /

Name
INPUT SHAFT

Qua
ntity

ME
1

Amend. no. Techn. Info.


C01000283B10

ENTHALT.IN 1328 302


073(2)
KONSTR.1
A=6,00

C01000283B10 65,0X120,0X23,0
H= 1,40- 2,00(
ABSTUFUNG:0,05MM)
A=2,00 IN 0730 008
519(2)
A=1,95 IN 0730 008
519(2)
A=1,90 IN 0730 008
519(2)
A=1,85 IN 0730 008
519(2)
A=1,80 IN 0730 008
519(2)
A=1,75 IN 0730 008
519(2)
A=1,70 IN 0730 008
519(2)
A=1,65 IN 0730 008
519(2)
A=1,60 IN 0730 008
519(2)
A=1,55 IN 0730 008
519(2)
A=1,50 IN 0730 008
519(2)
A=1,45 IN 0730 008
519(2)
A=1,40 IN 0730 008
519(2)

Weight Rep kit


0,000

Alternative
material

0,000
0,000
0,000
0,000
0,000
0,000
0,000
0,000
0,000
0,000
0,000
0,000
0,000
0,000
0,000
0,000
0,000
0,000
0,000

All rights reserved by ZF Friedrichshafen AG 2011, even in the event of applications for copyright. We hold all rights of disposal, such as the right to copy and disseminate. All rights
reserved.
For information only, not subject to the amendment service.

12.11.2013
44

Parts list

Material number: 1327.004.012


Plate: 105.02.03-1

Page 2 from 4

12 AS 2331 TD /

Material-assembly-group-no: 1327.102.014

Pos.

Material
number

120

---

RETAINING RING

---

0730.501.360

RETAINING RING

---

0730.501.359

RETAINING RING

---

0730.501.358

RETAINING RING

---

0730.501.357

RETAINING RING

---

0730.501.356

RETAINING RING

---

0730.501.355

RETAINING RING

---

0730.501.354

RETAINING RING

---

0730.501.597

RETAINING RING

---

0730.501.596

RETAINING RING

---

0730.501.595

RETAINING RING

---

0730.501.594

RETAINING RING

---

0730.501.593

RETAINING RING

---

0730.501.592

RETAINING RING

---

0730.501.591

RETAINING RING

---

0730.501.590

RETAINING RING

---

0730.501.589

RETAINING RING

200
/110
/150

1328.202.050
1328.202.046 1856703
1328.302.064 57181208

SYNCHRONIZER
SYNCHRORING
GEAR SHIFT SLEEVE

1
1
1

Customer material

Name

Qua
ntity

ME

Amend. no. Techn. Info.


C01003290B10

H= 3,25- 4,00(
ABSTUFUNG:0,05MM)

A=3,95 IN 0730 501


232(2)
A=3,90 IN 0730 501
232(2)
A=3,85 IN 0730 501
232(2)
A=3,80 65 x 3.8
A=3,75 IN 0730 501
232(2)
A=3,70 IN 0730 501
232(2)
A=3,65 IN 0730 501
232(2)
A=3,60 IN 0730 501
232(2)
A=3,55 IN 0730 501
232(2)
A=3,50 IN 0730 501
232(2)
A=3,45 IN 0730 501
232(2)
A=3,40 IN 0730 501
232(2)
A=3,35 IN 0730 501
232(2)
A=3,30 IN 0730 501
232(2)
A=3,25 IN 0730 501
232(2)
Z00006834612 KPL.DD ZF50
Z00006834611 KPL.
Z00006834611

Weight Rep kit

Alternative
material

0,000
0,000
0,000
0,000
0,000
0,000
0,000
0,000
0,000
0,000
0,000
0,000
0,000
0,000
0,000
0,000
0,000
0,000
0,000
0,000

All rights reserved by ZF Friedrichshafen AG 2011, even in the event of applications for copyright. We hold all rights of disposal, such as the right to copy and disseminate. All rights
reserved.
For information only, not subject to the amendment service.

12.11.2013
45

Parts list

Material number: 1327.004.012


Plate: 105.02.03-1

Page 3 from 4

12 AS 2331 TD /

Material-assembly-group-no: 1327.102.014

Pos.

Material
number

/160

1328.302.072

PIN

Z00006834611

/180
/220
/240
/250
240
250
260

1328.302.132
1328.202.047 1856704
0732.040.385 3362640693
0635.470.046
0730.111.066
0735.301.274
0730.513.973

PLATE
SYNCHRORING
COMPRESSION SPRING
CYLINDER ROLLER
WASHER
AXIAL ROLLER RING
SNAP RING

1
1
3
3
1
1
1

Z00006834611
Z00006834611 KPL. DD
Z00006834611
Z00006834611 7X10

280

1327.304.015

HELICAL GEAR

290

---

RETAINING RING

--------------300
310
320
330
350
360
370
380
390
500
510
--520
522

0730.513.973
0730.514.006
0730.514.007
0730.514.008
0730.514.009
0730.514.010
0730.514.011
1328.302.061
0735.301.274
0730.111.066
1328.302.075
0730.513.641
0735.321.381
0730.109.641
1328.202.038
0730.063.258
1328.302.096
--0734.319.847
1328.302.202
0501.321.451

SNAP RING
SNAP RING
SNAP RING
SNAP RING
SNAP RING
SNAP RING
SNAP RING
BEARING DISK
AXIAL ROLLER RING
WASHER
BEARING RING
RETAINING RING
AXIAL ROLLER RING
WASHER
SPLIT RING
RETAINING RING
CONNECTION PLATE
SHAFT SEAL
SHAFT SEAL
RELEASE FLANGE
GASKET

1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

Customer material

Name

Qua
ntity

ME

Amend. no. Techn. Info.


ENTHALT.IN 1328 302
073(2)

Z00021358610 43,0X73,0X8,0
C01000695D10 A=2,50
KONST.2 IN 1327 304
C01008756A10
020(1)
H= 2,50- 2,80(
C01000881E10
ABSTUFUNG:0,05MM)
A=2,50
A=2,55
A=2,60
A=2,65
A=2,70
A=2,75
A=2,80
Z00021358610 43,0X73,0X8,0
C01007933A10

A=2,00
30,0X52,0X7,5
A=5,00
C01003205D10 KPL.
A=5,90
55X70X8
Z00004478710 55X70X8
Z00015386810
C01004201E10

Weight Rep kit

Alternative
material

0,000
0,000
0,000
0,000
0,000
0,000
0,000
0,000
0,000
0,000
0,000
0,000
0,000
0,000
0,000
0,000
0,000
0,000
0,000
0,000
0,000
0,000
0,000
0,000
0,000
0,000
0,000
0,000
0,000
0,000
0,000

All rights reserved by ZF Friedrichshafen AG 2011, even in the event of applications for copyright. We hold all rights of disposal, such as the right to copy and disseminate. All rights
reserved.
For information only, not subject to the amendment service.

12.11.2013
46

Parts list

Material number: 1327.004.012


Plate: 105.02.03-1

Page 4 from 4

Pos.
530
550
560
570
580
610
630
670

Material
number
0636.016.401
1315.303.027
1314.202.039
1314.302.138
0736.101.051
1328.202.024
0501.326.576
0636.102.270

12 AS 2331 TD /

Material-assembly-group-no: 1327.102.014

Customer material
5 5857 0
5 5842 0
571875008
1886888
0636 102 270 01

Name
HEXAGON SCREW
ROTOR
PUMP SHAFT
PUMP COVER
TORX SCREW
PISTON
GROOVED RING
HEXAGON SCREW

Qua
ntity

4
1
1
1
3
1
1
22

ME

Amend. no. Techn. Info.


M8X25
KPL.
M6X25
KPL.
Z00008973110 70,8X84,6X8,1X6,7
Z00009177410 M10X60

Weight Rep kit


0,000
0,000
0,000
0,000
0,008
0,000
0,000
0,000

Alternative
material

All rights reserved by ZF Friedrichshafen AG 2011, even in the event of applications for copyright. We hold all rights of disposal, such as the right to copy and disseminate. All rights
reserved.
For information only, not subject to the amendment service.

12.11.2013
47

Plant

Page 1 from 2

Material number: 1327.004.012


Plate: 105.03.02-1

COUNTERSHAFT

12 AS 2331 TD /
COUNTERSHAFT

All rights reserved by ZF Friedrichshafen AG 2011, even in the event of applications for copyright. We hold all rights of disposal, such as the right to copy and disseminate. All rights
reserved.
For information only, not subject to the amendment service.

12.11.2013
48

Plant

Page 2 from 2

Material number: 1327.004.012


Plate: 105.03.80-1

COUNTERSHAFT

12 AS 2331 TD /
COUNTERSHAFT

All rights reserved by ZF Friedrichshafen AG 2011, even in the event of applications for copyright. We hold all rights of disposal, such as the right to copy and disseminate. All rights
reserved.
For information only, not subject to the amendment service.

12.11.2013
49

Parts list

Material number: 1327.004.012


Plate: 105.03.02-1

Page 1 from 4

12 AS 2331 TD /

Material-assembly-group-no: 1327.103.008

Pos.

Material
number

10

1327.203.043

COUNTERSHAFT

20
40

0750.117.640
0750.117.640

TAPERED ROLLER BEARING


TAPERED ROLLER BEARING

1
1

50

---

SHIM

---

0730.008.303

SHIM

---

0730.008.302

SHIM

---

0730.008.301

SHIM

---

0730.008.299

SHIM

---

0730.008.298

SHIM

---

0730.008.297

SHIM

---

0730.008.296

SHIM

---

0730.008.295

SHIM

---

0730.008.294

SHIM

---

0730.008.293

SHIM

---

0730.008.292

SHIM

---

0730.007.787

SHIM

---

0730.007.786

SHIM

---

0730.007.785

SHIM

Customer material

Name

Qua
ntity

ME

Amend. no. Techn. Info.


KPL. *SEGMENT*
12AS2501*DD
50,0X90,0X28,0
50,0X90,0X28,0
H= 1,70- 2,80(
ABSTUFUNG:0,05MM)
A=2,80 IN 0730 005
413(2)
A=2,75 IN 0730 005
413(2)
A=2,70 IN 0730 005
413(2)
A=2,65 IN 0730 005
413(2)
A=2,60 IN 0730 005
413(2)
A=2,55 IN 0730 005
413(2)
A=2,50 IN 0730 005
413(2)
A=2,45 IN 0730 005
413(2)
A=2,40 IN 0730 005
413(2)
A=2,35 IN 0730 005
413(2)
A=2,30 IN 0730 005
413(2)
A=2,25 IN 0730 005
413(2)
A=2,20 IN 0730 005
413(2)
A=2,15 IN 0730 005
413(2)

Weight Rep kit

Alternative
material

0,000
0,750
0,750
0,000
0,000
0,000
0,030
0,030
0,030
0,020
10
30
25
30
25
25
25
20

All rights reserved by ZF Friedrichshafen AG 2011, even in the event of applications for copyright. We hold all rights of disposal, such as the right to copy and disseminate. All rights
reserved.
For information only, not subject to the amendment service.

12.11.2013
50

Parts list

Material number: 1327.004.012


Plate: 105.03.02-1

Page 2 from 4

12 AS 2331 TD /

Material-assembly-group-no: 1327.103.008

Pos.

Material
number

---

0730.007.784

SHIM

---

0730.007.783 2836668

SHIM

---

0730.008.154 8900126912

SHIM

---

0730.001.009 1000000446

SHIM

---

0730.008.053 8900126911

SHIM

---

0730.005.817 8900126910

SHIM

---

0730.008.052 8900126909

SHIM

---

0730.005.816 03-11801428

SHIM

---

0730.008.051 8900126908

SHIM

110

1327.203.045

COUNTERSHAFT

120
140

0750.117.640
0750.117.640

TAPERED ROLLER BEARING


TAPERED ROLLER BEARING

1
1

150

---

SHIM

---

0730.008.303

SHIM

---

0730.008.302

SHIM

---

0730.008.301

SHIM

---

0730.008.299

SHIM

---

0730.008.298

SHIM

Customer material

Name

Qua
ntity

ME

Amend. no. Techn. Info.


A=2,10 IN 0730 005
413(2)
A=2,05 IN 0730 005
413(2)
A=1,95 IN 0730 005
413(2)
A=2,00 IN 0730 005
413(2)
A=1,90 IN 0730 005
413(2)
A=1,85 IN 0730 005
413(2)
A=1,80 IN 0730 005
413(2)
A=1,75 IN 0730 005
413(2)
A=1,70 IN 0730 005
413(2)
KPL. *SEGMENT*
12AS2501*DD
50,0X90,0X28,0
50,0X90,0X28,0
H= 1,70- 2,80(
ABSTUFUNG:0,05MM)
A=2,80 IN 0730 005
413(2)
A=2,75 IN 0730 005
413(2)
A=2,70 IN 0730 005
413(2)
A=2,65 IN 0730 005
413(2)
A=2,60 IN 0730 005
413(2)

Weight Rep kit

Alternative
material

25
20
20
23
25
20
20
20
20
0,000
0,750
0,750
0,000
0,000
0,000
0,030
0,030
0,030

All rights reserved by ZF Friedrichshafen AG 2011, even in the event of applications for copyright. We hold all rights of disposal, such as the right to copy and disseminate. All rights
reserved.
For information only, not subject to the amendment service.

12.11.2013
51

Parts list

Material number: 1327.004.012


Plate: 105.03.02-1

Page 3 from 4

12 AS 2331 TD /

Material-assembly-group-no: 1327.103.008

Pos.

Material
number

---

0730.008.297

SHIM

---

0730.008.296

SHIM

---

0730.008.295

SHIM

---

0730.008.294

SHIM

---

0730.008.293

SHIM

---

0730.008.292

SHIM

---

0730.007.787

SHIM

---

0730.007.786

SHIM

---

0730.007.785

SHIM

---

0730.007.784

SHIM

---

0730.007.783 2836668

SHIM

---

0730.008.154 8900126912

SHIM

---

0730.001.009 1000000446

SHIM

---

0730.008.053 8900126911

SHIM

---

0730.005.817 8900126910

SHIM

---

0730.008.052 8900126909

SHIM

---

0730.005.816 03-11801428

SHIM

Customer material

Name

Qua
ntity

ME

Amend. no. Techn. Info.


A=2,55 IN 0730 005
413(2)
A=2,50 IN 0730 005
413(2)
A=2,45 IN 0730 005
413(2)
A=2,40 IN 0730 005
413(2)
A=2,35 IN 0730 005
413(2)
A=2,30 IN 0730 005
413(2)
A=2,25 IN 0730 005
413(2)
A=2,20 IN 0730 005
413(2)
A=2,15 IN 0730 005
413(2)
A=2,10 IN 0730 005
413(2)
A=2,05 IN 0730 005
413(2)
A=1,95 IN 0730 005
413(2)
A=2,00 IN 0730 005
413(2)
A=1,90 IN 0730 005
413(2)
A=1,85 IN 0730 005
413(2)
A=1,80 IN 0730 005
413(2)
A=1,75 IN 0730 005
413(2)

Weight Rep kit

Alternative
material

0,020
10
30
25
30
25
25
25
20
25
20
20
23
25
20
20
20

All rights reserved by ZF Friedrichshafen AG 2011, even in the event of applications for copyright. We hold all rights of disposal, such as the right to copy and disseminate. All rights
reserved.
For information only, not subject to the amendment service.

12.11.2013
52

Parts list

Material number: 1327.004.012


Plate: 105.03.02-1

Page 4 from 4

12 AS 2331 TD /

Material-assembly-group-no: 1327.103.008

Pos.

Material
number

---

0730.008.051 8900126908

SHIM

200
210
250
260

0732.042.766
0731.208.242
1328.302.118
0631.306.699

COMPRESSION SPRING
DETENT PIN
BRAKE COVER
CYLINDRICAL PIN

1
1
1
3

270

1314.303.077 42291012

OUTER CLUTCH DISK

280

0501.214.821

INNER CLUTCH DISK

Customer material

Name

Qua
ntity

ME

Amend. no. Techn. Info.


A=1,70 IN 0730 005
413(2)
ASTRONIC 2 HG/GV/GP
C01009620B10

8X50
ENTHALT.IN 1314 303
079(1)
C01004746F10 KPL.HC100.3, DM100

Weight Rep kit

Alternative
material

20
0,000
0,000
0,000
0,000
0,000
0,000

All rights reserved by ZF Friedrichshafen AG 2011, even in the event of applications for copyright. We hold all rights of disposal, such as the right to copy and disseminate. All rights
reserved.
For information only, not subject to the amendment service.

12.11.2013
53

Plant

Page 1 from 1

Material number: 1327.004.012


Plate: 105.04.05-1

12 AS 2331 TD /
MAIN SHAFT

Material-assembly-group-no: 1327.104.010

All rights reserved by ZF Friedrichshafen AG 2011, even in the event of applications for copyright. We hold all rights of disposal, such as the right to copy and disseminate. All rights
reserved.
For information only, not subject to the amendment service.

12.11.2013
54

Parts list
Page 1 from 2

Material number: 1327.004.012


Plate: 105.04.05-1

Material-assembly-group-no: 1327.104.010

10
20
30
40
70
80

Material
Customer material
number
1327.304.032
1314.332.043
1328.304.035
1314.304.097
1314.304.008
1328.304.067

90

1314.304.119

WASHER

100

---

SNAP RING

-----------

0730.513.973
0730.514.006
0730.514.007
0730.514.008
0730.514.009

SNAP RING
SNAP RING
SNAP RING
SNAP RING
SNAP RING

1
1
1
1
1

110

---

WASHER

----------200
210
220

1314.304.008
1327.304.033
1327.304.034
1327.304.035
1327.304.036
1328.304.064
1314.304.008
1328.304.060

WASHER
WASHER
WASHER
WASHER
WASHER
SLIDING SLEEVE
WASHER
HELICAL GEAR

1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

230

1314.304.119

WASHER

240

---

SNAP RING

-----------

0730.513.973
0730.514.006
0730.514.007
0730.514.008
0730.514.009

SNAP RING
SNAP RING
SNAP RING
SNAP RING
SNAP RING

1
1
1
1
1

Pos.

12 AS 2331 TD /

Name
MAIN SHAFT
OIL TUBE
WEDGE
OIL TUBE
WASHER
HELICAL GEAR

Qua
ntity

ME
1
1
1
1
1
1

Amend. no. Techn. Info.

A=7,00
Z00019301110 RG
ENTHALT.IN 1314 304
095(2)
H= 2,50- 2,70(
ABSTUFUNG:0,05MM)
A=2,50
A=2,55
A=2,60
A=2,65
A=2,70
H= 7,00- 7,20(
ABSTUFUNG:0,05MM)
A=7,00
A=7,05
A=7,10
A=7,15
A=7,20
A=7,00
1G
ENTHALT.IN 1314 304
095(2)
H= 2,50- 2,70(
ABSTUFUNG:0,05MM)
A=2,50
A=2,55
A=2,60
A=2,65
A=2,70

Weight Rep kit


0,000
0,000
0,000
0,000
0,000
0,000

Alternative
material

0,000
0,000
0,000
0,000
0,000
0,000
0,000
0,000
0,000
0,000
0,000
0,000
0,000
0,000
0,000
0,000
0,000
0,000
0,000
0,000
0,000
0,000
0,000

All rights reserved by ZF Friedrichshafen AG 2011, even in the event of applications for copyright. We hold all rights of disposal, such as the right to copy and disseminate. All rights
reserved.
For information only, not subject to the amendment service.

12.11.2013
55

Parts list

Material number: 1327.004.012


Plate: 105.04.05-1

Page 2 from 2

12 AS 2331 TD /

Material-assembly-group-no: 1327.104.010

Pos.

Material
number

250

---

WASHER

----------270

1314.304.008
1327.304.033
1327.304.034
1327.304.035
1327.304.036
1314.304.008

WASHER
WASHER
WASHER
WASHER
WASHER
WASHER

1
1
1
1
1
1

280

---

SNAP RING

-----------

0730.513.973
0730.514.006
0730.514.007
0730.514.008
0730.514.009

SNAP RING
SNAP RING
SNAP RING
SNAP RING
SNAP RING

1
1
1
1
1

290

1314.304.119

WASHER

300

1327.304.024

HELICAL GEAR

310

---

WASHER

----------350

1314.304.008
1327.304.033
1327.304.034
1327.304.035
1327.304.036
1328.304.064

WASHER
WASHER
WASHER
WASHER
WASHER
SLIDING SLEEVE

1
1
1
1
1
1

Customer material

Name

Qua
ntity

ME

Amend. no. Techn. Info.


H= 7,00- 7,20(
ABSTUFUNG:0,05MM)
A=7,00
A=7,05
A=7,10
A=7,15
A=7,20
A=7,00
H= 2,50- 2,70(
ABSTUFUNG:0,05MM)
A=2,50
A=2,55
A=2,60
A=2,65
A=2,70
ENTHALT.IN 1314 304
095(2)
2G IN 1327 304 021(1)
H= 7,00- 7,20(
ABSTUFUNG:0,05MM)
A=7,00
A=7,05
A=7,10
A=7,15
A=7,20

Weight Rep kit

Alternative
material

0,000
0,000
0,000
0,000
0,000
0,000
0,000
0,000
0,000
0,000
0,000
0,000
0,000
0,000
0,000
0,000
0,000
0,000
0,000
0,000
0,000
0,000

All rights reserved by ZF Friedrichshafen AG 2011, even in the event of applications for copyright. We hold all rights of disposal, such as the right to copy and disseminate. All rights
reserved.
For information only, not subject to the amendment service.

12.11.2013
56

Plant

Page 1 from 1

Material number: 1327.004.012


Plate: 105.05.01-1

12 AS 2331 TD /
RETURN

Material-assembly-group-no: 1328.105.005

All rights reserved by ZF Friedrichshafen AG 2011, even in the event of applications for copyright. We hold all rights of disposal, such as the right to copy and disseminate. All rights
reserved.
For information only, not subject to the amendment service.

12.11.2013
57

Parts list
Page 1 from 1

Pos.
10
20
40
110
120
140

Material
Customer material
number
1328.305.007
0735.321.454
1328.305.015
1328.305.007
0735.321.454
1328.305.015

Material number: 1327.004.012


Plate: 105.05.01-1

12 AS 2331 TD /

Material-assembly-group-no: 1328.105.005

Name
REVERSE IDLER SHAFT
NEEDLE CAGE
HELICAL GEAR
REVERSE IDLER SHAFT
NEEDLE CAGE
HELICAL GEAR

Qua
ntity

ME
1
1
1
1
1
1

Amend. no. Techn. Info.


40,0X48,0X40,0
Z00019301110 RG
40,0X48,0X40,0
Z00019301110 RG

Weight Rep kit


0,000
0,000
0,000
0,000
0,000
0,000

Alternative
material

All rights reserved by ZF Friedrichshafen AG 2011, even in the event of applications for copyright. We hold all rights of disposal, such as the right to copy and disseminate. All rights
reserved.
For information only, not subject to the amendment service.

12.11.2013
58

Plant

Page 1 from 3

Material number: 1327.004.012


Plate: 105.06.08-1

SHIFT SYSTEM

12 AS 2331 TD /
SHIFT SYSTEM

All rights reserved by ZF Friedrichshafen AG 2011, even in the event of applications for copyright. We hold all rights of disposal, such as the right to copy and disseminate. All rights
reserved.
For information only, not subject to the amendment service.

12.11.2013
59

Plant

Page 2 from 3

Material number: 1327.004.012


Plate: 105.06.40-1

SHIFT SYSTEM

12 AS 2331 TD /
SHIFT SYSTEM

All rights reserved by ZF Friedrichshafen AG 2011, even in the event of applications for copyright. We hold all rights of disposal, such as the right to copy and disseminate. All rights
reserved.
For information only, not subject to the amendment service.

12.11.2013
60

Plant

Page 3 from 3

Material number: 1327.004.012


Plate: 105.06.80-1

SHIFT SYSTEM

12 AS 2331 TD /
SHIFT SYSTEM

All rights reserved by ZF Friedrichshafen AG 2011, even in the event of applications for copyright. We hold all rights of disposal, such as the right to copy and disseminate. All rights
reserved.
For information only, not subject to the amendment service.

12.11.2013
61

Parts list
Page 1 from 1

Material number: 1327.004.012


Plate: 105.06.08-1

Material-assembly-group-no: 1327.106.004

10
/10
/20
40
50
80
--120
140
160
200
210

Material
Customer material
number
1327.206.004
1327.306.009
1328.306.027
0731.208.242
0732.042.766
--1314.306.064
1327.306.007
1328.306.034
1328.306.026
1328.306.021
0631.329.120 6005004537

250

1328.306.024

PIN

260

---

SWITCH

-----

0501.219.856 1946804
0634.801.062

SWITCH
SEALING RING

1
1

Pos.

12 AS 2331 TD /

Name
GEARSHIFT SHAFT
GEARSHIFT SHAFT
GEARSHIFT FINGER
DETENT PIN
COMPRESSION SPRING
BALL PIN
BALL PIN
GEAR SHIFT FORK
INTERLOCKING
GEAR SHIFT FORK
SPACER
SLOTTED PIN

Qua
ntity

ME
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2

Amend. no. Techn. Info.


C01006730E10 KPL.
C01006730E10
C01006730E10
ASTRONIC 2 HG/GV/GP
1./RG
1-4G
6X18
ENTHALT.IN 1328 306
023(2)
OEFF*45N.M*DICHTRING*
BAJONETT*SCHUTZKAPPE
OEFFNER DIN BAJONETT
18X24

Weight Rep kit


0,000
0,000
0,000
0,000
0,000
0,000
0,000
0,000
0,000
0,000
0,000
0,010

Alternative
material

0,000
0,000
0,000
0,001

All rights reserved by ZF Friedrichshafen AG 2011, even in the event of applications for copyright. We hold all rights of disposal, such as the right to copy and disseminate. All rights
reserved.
For information only, not subject to the amendment service.

12.11.2013
62

Plant

Page 1 from 1

Material number: 1327.004.012


Plate: 105.40.05-1

12 AS 2331 TD /
GV-SHIFT SYSTEM

Material-assembly-group-no: 1328.112.004

All rights reserved by ZF Friedrichshafen AG 2011, even in the event of applications for copyright. We hold all rights of disposal, such as the right to copy and disseminate. All rights
reserved.
For information only, not subject to the amendment service.

12.11.2013
63

Parts list
Page 1 from 1

Pos.
10
20
80
90

Material
Customer material
number
1328.212.002
1328.312.005
0731.208.242
0732.042.766

Material number: 1327.004.012


Plate: 105.40.05-1

12 AS 2331 TD /

Material-assembly-group-no: 1328.112.004

Name
GEAR SHIFT FORK
SLIDING PAD
DETENT PIN
COMPRESSION SPRING

Qua
ntity

ME
1
2
1
1

Amend. no. Techn. Info.


C01002455B10

KPL.
ASTRONIC 2 HG/GV/GP

Weight Rep kit


0,000
0,000
0,000
0,000

Alternative
material

All rights reserved by ZF Friedrichshafen AG 2011, even in the event of applications for copyright. We hold all rights of disposal, such as the right to copy and disseminate. All rights
reserved.
For information only, not subject to the amendment service.

12.11.2013
64

Plant

Page 1 from 4

Material number: 1327.004.012


Plate: 069.43.04-1

RC HOUSING

12 AS 2331 TD /
RC HOUSING

All rights reserved by ZF Friedrichshafen AG 2011, even in the event of applications for copyright. We hold all rights of disposal, such as the right to copy and disseminate. All rights
reserved.
For information only, not subject to the amendment service.

12.11.2013
65

Plant

Page 2 from 4

Material number: 1327.004.012


Plate: 105.43.41-1

RC HOUSING

12 AS 2331 TD /
RC HOUSING

All rights reserved by ZF Friedrichshafen AG 2011, even in the event of applications for copyright. We hold all rights of disposal, such as the right to copy and disseminate. All rights
reserved.
For information only, not subject to the amendment service.

12.11.2013
66

Plant

Page 3 from 4

Material number: 1327.004.012


Plate: 105.43.42-1

RC HOUSING

12 AS 2331 TD /
RC HOUSING

All rights reserved by ZF Friedrichshafen AG 2011, even in the event of applications for copyright. We hold all rights of disposal, such as the right to copy and disseminate. All rights
reserved.
For information only, not subject to the amendment service.

12.11.2013
67

Plant

Page 4 from 4

Material number: 1327.004.012


Plate: 105.43.80-1

RC HOUSING

12 AS 2331 TD /
RC HOUSING

All rights reserved by ZF Friedrichshafen AG 2011, even in the event of applications for copyright. We hold all rights of disposal, such as the right to copy and disseminate. All rights
reserved.
For information only, not subject to the amendment service.

12.11.2013
68

Parts list
Page 1 from 1

Material number: 1327.004.012


Plate: 069.43.04-1

Material-assembly-group-no: 1314.131.023

10
20

Material
Customer material
number
6085.201.088
0750.116.394 5 8092 0

90

---

SCREW PLUG

-----

0636.100.793
0730.008.055

SCREW PLUG
SEALING RING

1
1

100

1238.308.201 5006880

GASKET

110
120
-----

1328.301.170 1878388
--0636.016.406
0630.100.284

COVER
HEXAGON SCREW
HEXAGON SCREW
WASHER

1
4
4
4

190

---

SCREW PLUG

-----

0636.304.088
0730.008.637

SCREW PLUG
SEALING RING

1
1

230

---

PULSE SENSOR

---

0501.220.119

PULSE SENSOR

260

---

PULSE SENSOR

--350
370
390
400

0501.210.855
0501.324.368 47268112
0636.016.405
0731.201.563
1328.331.001

PULSE SENSOR
FLAT GASKET
HEXAGON SCREW
CYLINDRICAL PIN
SPRAY TUBE

Pos.

12 AS 2331 TD /

Name
HOUSING
BALL BEARING

Qua
ntity

ME
1
1

1
1
22
2
1

Amend. no. Techn. Info.


C01004675E10 KPL.
C01003016D10 90,0X160,0X30,0
15N.M*DICHTRING
Z00012211213
M10X1
Z00010111613 M10X1
10X14
ENTHALT.IN 1238 308
Z00012211213
202(2)
Z00008068010
Z00007061014 M12X25
Z00007061018 M12X25
Z00007158217
60N.M*DICHTRING
Z00010112111
M24X1,5
Z00010112110 M24X1,5
Z00010112110 24X29
L=19,8* 35N.M.*
Z00007337615 BAJONETT*KITAS2 MIT
FLAECHENDICHTUNG
Z00016413610
L=19,8* 35N.M.
Z00007337617 *BAJONETT MIT
FLAECHENDICHTUNG
Z00007337611
C01004201F10
Z00007060110 M10X60
GP

Weight Rep kit


0,000
0,000

Alternative
material

0,000
0,000
0,000
0,000
0,000
0,000
0,000
0,000
0,000
0,000
0,000
0,000
0,105
0,000
0,090
0,000
0,000
0,000
0,000

All rights reserved by ZF Friedrichshafen AG 2011, even in the event of applications for copyright. We hold all rights of disposal, such as the right to copy and disseminate. All rights
reserved.
For information only, not subject to the amendment service.

12.11.2013
69

Plant

Page 1 from 2

Material number: 1327.004.012


Plate: 105.44.01-1

PLANETARY DRIVE

12 AS 2331 TD /
PLANETARY DRIVE

All rights reserved by ZF Friedrichshafen AG 2011, even in the event of applications for copyright. We hold all rights of disposal, such as the right to copy and disseminate. All rights
reserved.
For information only, not subject to the amendment service.

12.11.2013
70

Plant

Page 2 from 2

Material number: 1327.004.012


Plate: 105.44.80-1

PLANETARY DRIVE

12 AS 2331 TD /
PLANETARY DRIVE

All rights reserved by ZF Friedrichshafen AG 2011, even in the event of applications for copyright. We hold all rights of disposal, such as the right to copy and disseminate. All rights
reserved.
For information only, not subject to the amendment service.

12.11.2013
71

Parts list
Page 1 from 3

Material number: 1327.004.012


Plate: 105.44.01-1

Material-assembly-group-no: 1328.132.008

10
/50
--50

Material
Customer material
number
1328.232.016
--0630.361.033 8900125380
1358.332.229

70

0730.109.323 H0223698

INTERMEDIATE WASHER

10

80

0730.109.640

INTERMEDIATE WASHER

90

0750.119.116 42140312

ROLLER

100

1358.232.010

PLANET GEAR SET

120

1328.332.046

THRUST RING

122

0730.513.682

LOCKING WIRE

130

1328.332.045

RING GEAR

140

6085.301.217

HELICAL GEAR

144
180
190
200
230

0636.101.761
1328.332.023 98341902
1328.332.030
1328.332.023 98341902
1358.332.221

CAP SCREW
PRESSURE DISK
SUN GEAR
PRESSURE DISK
RING GEAR CARRIER

240

0730.513.682

LOCKING WIRE

280
290
310
330

1328.333.009
0730.513.745
0750.118.284
0630.513.139 129684A1

CLUTCH BODY
RETAINING RING
NEEDLE BEARING
SNAP RING

1
1
1
1

380

---

SHIM

---

0730.004.643 571797808

SHIM

---

0730.004.641

SHIM

Pos.

12 AS 2331 TD /

Name
PLANET CARRIER
SEALING CAP
SEALING CAP
PLANET SHAFT

Qua
ntity

ME
1
1
1
5

140

10
1
1
1
1

Amend. no. Techn. Info.


C01007481C10 KPL. IN 1328 232 012(0)
20
Z00022264310

A=2,30 IN 0730 105


951(2)
A=9,00 IN 0730 105
951(2)
10,0X16,8
OPT.FUSSRUNDUNG
Z00022234310
PROFIL
ENTHALT.IN 0730 513
C01009812D10
681(2)
C01009812D10
ZYLINDERKOPFSCHRAUBEN IT 2
M12X25

Z00022257310
C01002703D10

ENTHALT.IN 0730 513


681(2)

A=2,50
C01002963B10 100,0X130,0X30,0
H= 1,00- 3,30(
ABSTUFUNG:0,10MM)
A=3,30 IN 0730 003
883(2)
A=3,20 IN 0730 003
883(2)

Weight Rep kit


0,000
0,000
3,900
0,000

Alternative
material

0,013
0,053
0,010
0,000
0,454
0,053
0,000
0,000
0,000
0,000
0,000
0,000
0,000
0,053
0,000
0,000
0,000
25
0,000
0,000
0,000

All rights reserved by ZF Friedrichshafen AG 2011, even in the event of applications for copyright. We hold all rights of disposal, such as the right to copy and disseminate. All rights
reserved.
For information only, not subject to the amendment service.

12.11.2013
72

Parts list

Material number: 1327.004.012


Plate: 105.44.01-1

Page 2 from 3

12 AS 2331 TD /

Material-assembly-group-no: 1328.132.008

Pos.

Material
number

---

0730.004.639

SHIM

---

0730.004.637

SHIM

---

0730.004.635

SHIM

---

0730.004.633

SHIM

---

0730.004.631

SHIM

---

0730.004.629

SHIM

---

0730.003.914 1864421

SHIM

---

0730.003.912

SHIM

---

0730.003.910

SHIM

---

0730.003.908

SHIM

---

0730.003.906

SHIM

---

0730.003.904

SHIM

---

0730.003.902

SHIM

---

0730.003.900

SHIM

---

0730.003.898

SHIM

---

0730.003.896

SHIM

---

0730.003.894

SHIM

Customer material

Name

Qua
ntity

ME

Amend. no. Techn. Info.


A=3,10 IN 0730 003
883(2)
A=3,00 IN 0730 003
883(2)
A=2,90 IN 0730 003
883(2)
A=2,80 IN 0730 003
883(2)
A=2,70 IN 0730 003
883(2)
A=2,60 IN 0730 003
883(2)
A=2,50 IN 0730 003
883(2)
A=2,40 IN 0730 003
883(2)
A=2,30 IN 0730 003
883(2)
A=2,20 IN 0730 003
883(2)
A=2,10 IN 0730 003
883(2)
A=2,00 IN 0730 003
883(2)
A=1,90 IN 0730 003
883(2)
A=1,80 IN 0730 003
883(2)
A=1,70 IN 0730 003
883(2)
A=1,60 IN 0730 003
883(2)
A=1,50 IN 0730 003
883(2)

Weight Rep kit

Alternative
material

0,000
0,000
0,000
0,000
0,000
0,000
0,000
0,000
0,000
0,000
0,000
0,000
0,000
0,000
0,000
0,000
0,000

All rights reserved by ZF Friedrichshafen AG 2011, even in the event of applications for copyright. We hold all rights of disposal, such as the right to copy and disseminate. All rights
reserved.
For information only, not subject to the amendment service.

12.11.2013
73

Parts list

Material number: 1327.004.012


Plate: 105.44.01-1

Page 3 from 3

12 AS 2331 TD /

Material-assembly-group-no: 1328.132.008

Pos.

Material
number

---

0730.003.892

SHIM

---

0730.003.890

SHIM

---

0730.003.888

SHIM

---

0730.003.886

SHIM

---

0730.003.884

SHIM

390
400
430

0630.502.218
1328.304.068
1328.333.010

RETAINING RING
SLEEVE
CLUTCH BODY

1
1
1

440

1328.333.006

PLATE

Customer material

Name

Qua
ntity

ME

Amend. no. Techn. Info.

Z00012298110
Z00016876310

A=1,40 IN 0730 003


883(2)
A=1,30 IN 0730 003
883(2)
A=1,20 IN 0730 003
883(2)
A=1,10 IN 0730 003
883(2)
A=1,00 IN 0730 003
883(2)
64X2
ENTHALT.IN 1314 333
044(0)

Weight Rep kit

Alternative
material

0,000
0,000
0,000
0,000
0,000
0,000
0,000
0,000
0,000

All rights reserved by ZF Friedrichshafen AG 2011, even in the event of applications for copyright. We hold all rights of disposal, such as the right to copy and disseminate. All rights
reserved.
For information only, not subject to the amendment service.

12.11.2013
74

Plant

Page 1 from 1

Material number: 1327.004.012


Plate: 105.45.01-1

12 AS 2331 TD /
SYNCHRONIZER

Material-assembly-group-no: 1328.133.003

All rights reserved by ZF Friedrichshafen AG 2011, even in the event of applications for copyright. We hold all rights of disposal, such as the right to copy and disseminate. All rights
reserved.
For information only, not subject to the amendment service.

12.11.2013
75

Parts list
Page 1 from 1

Pos.
10
/110
/130
/150
/170

Material
Customer material
number
1328.233.001
1328.333.003
1328.333.005
0730.162.804
0732.040.929 5 5229 0

Material number: 1327.004.012


Plate: 105.45.01-1

12 AS 2331 TD /

Material-assembly-group-no: 1328.133.003

Name
SYNCHRONIZER
SLIDING SLEEVE
SYNCHRORING
BUSH
COMPRESSION SPRING

Qua
ntity

ME
1
1
2
6
6

Amend. no. Techn. Info.


C01002153C10 KPL.
ZF-B165/74
A=17,00

Weight Rep kit


0,000
0,000
0,000
0,000
0,000

Alternative
material

All rights reserved by ZF Friedrichshafen AG 2011, even in the event of applications for copyright. We hold all rights of disposal, such as the right to copy and disseminate. All rights
reserved.
For information only, not subject to the amendment service.

12.11.2013
76

Plant

Page 1 from 1

Material number: 1327.004.012


Plate: 105.46.03-1

12 AS 2331 TD /
GP SHIFT SYSTEM

Material-assembly-group-no: 1327.134.007

All rights reserved by ZF Friedrichshafen AG 2011, even in the event of applications for copyright. We hold all rights of disposal, such as the right to copy and disseminate. All rights
reserved.
For information only, not subject to the amendment service.

12.11.2013
77

Parts list
Page 1 from 1

Material number: 1327.004.012


Plate: 105.46.03-1

Material-assembly-group-no: 1327.134.007

10
20
30
50
90

Material
Customer material
number
1327.334.009
1328.334.017
1328.334.004
1328.334.020
0630.505.525

100

---

SCREW PLUG

----130
140

0636.302.608
0730.010.571
0731.208.242
0732.042.766

SCREW PLUG
SEALING RING
DETENT PIN
COMPRESSION SPRING

2
2
1
1

Pos.

12 AS 2331 TD /

Name
GEAR SHIFT RAIL
GEARSHIFT FORK
SLIDING PAD
JOINT PIN
SNAP RING

Qua
ntity

ME
1
1
2
2
2

Amend. no. Techn. Info.

40N.M*DICHTRING
M20X1,5
Z00010164512 M20X1,5
A20X24

C01003260D10

ASTRONIC 2 HG/GV/GP

Weight Rep kit


0,000
0,000
0,000
0,000
0,000

Alternative
material

0,000
0,000
0,000
0,000
0,000

All rights reserved by ZF Friedrichshafen AG 2011, even in the event of applications for copyright. We hold all rights of disposal, such as the right to copy and disseminate. All rights
reserved.
For information only, not subject to the amendment service.

12.11.2013
78

Plant

Page 1 from 1

Material number: 1327.004.012


Plate: 105.93.06-1

12 AS 2331 TD /
CLUTCH RELEASE DEVICE

Material-assembly-group-no: 1328.168.013

All rights reserved by ZF Friedrichshafen AG 2011, even in the event of applications for copyright. We hold all rights of disposal, such as the right to copy and disseminate. All rights
reserved.
For information only, not subject to the amendment service.

12.11.2013
79

Parts list

Material number: 1327.004.012


Plate: 105.93.06-1

Page 1 from 1

12 AS 2331 TD /

Material-assembly-group-no: 1328.168.013

Pos.

Material
number

60

1328.268.013 1956924

RELEASE FORK

/110
/120
/130
/150
/160
110
130
170
180
300
320
330
360
370

1328.368.047
0501.331.258
0501.330.420 1957044
0501.214.560
0501.214.560
1328.368.001 871180008
0636.016.416
1328.301.167
0636.016.401
0659.050.393
0659.050.410
0659.050.410
0501.219.327
6072.202.004

RELEASE FORK
BALL CUP
SLIDING BUSH
CAM FOLLOWER
CAM FOLLOWER
RELEASE SHAFT
HEXAGON SCREW
COVER
HEXAGON SCREW
CABLE TERMINAL
CABLE TERMINAL
CABLE TERMINAL
ANCHORAGE
LINE FIXING

1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
4
1
1
1
1
1

Customer material

Name

Qua
ntity

ME

Amend. no. Techn. Info.


KPL*GABELWEITE
Z00018899111 116,0*KUGEL D=22*I=2,
00*GLEITBUCHSE PA46TF
Z00018899110
Z00021393210
Z00018899110
Z00018899110 KPL.
Z00018899110 KPL.
Z00015892310 M12X50
Z00011353410
M8X25

201187001 PASSIVIERT
KPL.

Weight Rep kit

Alternative
material

0,000
0,000
0,000
0,000
0,000
0,000
0,000
0,000
0,000
0,000
0,000
0,000
0,000
0,000
0,000

All rights reserved by ZF Friedrichshafen AG 2011, even in the event of applications for copyright. We hold all rights of disposal, such as the right to copy and disseminate. All rights
reserved.
For information only, not subject to the amendment service.

12.11.2013
80

Plant

Page 1 from 1

Material number: 1327.004.012


Plate: 105.93.88-1

12 AS 2331 TD /
CLUTCH RELEASE DEVICE

Material-assembly-group-no: 1328.168.841

All rights reserved by ZF Friedrichshafen AG 2011, even in the event of applications for copyright. We hold all rights of disposal, such as the right to copy and disseminate. All rights
reserved.
For information only, not subject to the amendment service.

12.11.2013
81

Parts list
Page 1 from 1

Pos.
10
20
------200
210
220

Material
Customer material
number
0501.219.051
--0636.100.278
0630.100.295
0637.006.280
1336.368.005
1328.368.043 1854006
0637.100.652

Material number: 1327.004.012


Plate: 105.93.88-1

12 AS 2331 TD /

Material-assembly-group-no: 1328.168.841

Name
CLUTCH ACTUATOR
BOLT+NUT
STUD
WASHER
HEXAGON NUT
BALL PIN
PUSH ROD
HEXAGON NUT

Qua
ntity

ME
1
4
4
4
4
1
1
1

Amend. no. Techn. Info.


Z00012098310 20PIN
C01000595F10 M8X45
Z00007289112 M8X45
Z00007158414
Z00007282712 M8
Z00009887410
Z00013704310 M12X1,25

Weight Rep kit


0,000
0,000
0,000
0,000
0,000
0,000
0,000
0,000

Alternative
material

All rights reserved by ZF Friedrichshafen AG 2011, even in the event of applications for copyright. We hold all rights of disposal, such as the right to copy and disseminate. All rights
reserved.
For information only, not subject to the amendment service.

12.11.2013
82

Assembly group overview

Material number: 6009.097.012

12 AS 2331 TD /

Page 1 from 1

Graphics

Pos.

106.36.09-1
106.36.83-1

110
150

Material
number
6009.174.038
6009.174.811

Name
TRANSMISSION ACTUATOR
ACCESSORIES

Qua
ntity

Amend. no. Techn. Info.


1
1

All rights reserved by ZF Friedrichshafen AG 2011, even in the event of applications for copyright. We hold all rights of disposal, such as the right to copy and disseminate. All rights
reserved.
For information only, not subject to the amendment service.

12.11.2013
83

Plant

Page 1 from 6

Material number: 6009.097.012


Plate: 106.36.09-1

TRANSMISSION ACTUATOR

12 AS 2331 TD /
TRANSMISSION ACTUATOR

All rights reserved by ZF Friedrichshafen AG 2011, even in the event of applications for copyright. We hold all rights of disposal, such as the right to copy and disseminate. All rights
reserved.
For information only, not subject to the amendment service.

12.11.2013
84

Plant

Page 2 from 6

Material number: 6009.097.012


Plate: 106.36.09-2

TRANSMISSION ACTUATOR

12 AS 2331 TD /
TRANSMISSION ACTUATOR

All rights reserved by ZF Friedrichshafen AG 2011, even in the event of applications for copyright. We hold all rights of disposal, such as the right to copy and disseminate. All rights
reserved.
For information only, not subject to the amendment service.

12.11.2013
85

Plant

Page 3 from 6

Material number: 6009.097.012


Plate: 106.36.09-3

TRANSMISSION ACTUATOR

12 AS 2331 TD /
TRANSMISSION ACTUATOR

All rights reserved by ZF Friedrichshafen AG 2011, even in the event of applications for copyright. We hold all rights of disposal, such as the right to copy and disseminate. All rights
reserved.
For information only, not subject to the amendment service.

12.11.2013
86

Plant

Page 4 from 6

Material number: 6009.097.012


Plate: 106.36.09-4

TRANSMISSION ACTUATOR

12 AS 2331 TD /
TRANSMISSION ACTUATOR

All rights reserved by ZF Friedrichshafen AG 2011, even in the event of applications for copyright. We hold all rights of disposal, such as the right to copy and disseminate. All rights
reserved.
For information only, not subject to the amendment service.

12.11.2013
87

Plant

Page 5 from 6

Material number: 6009.097.012


Plate: 106.36.09-5

TRANSMISSION ACTUATOR

12 AS 2331 TD /
TRANSMISSION ACTUATOR

All rights reserved by ZF Friedrichshafen AG 2011, even in the event of applications for copyright. We hold all rights of disposal, such as the right to copy and disseminate. All rights
reserved.
For information only, not subject to the amendment service.

12.11.2013
88

Plant

Page 6 from 6

Material number: 6009.097.012


Plate: 106.36.09-6

TRANSMISSION ACTUATOR

12 AS 2331 TD /
TRANSMISSION ACTUATOR

All rights reserved by ZF Friedrichshafen AG 2011, even in the event of applications for copyright. We hold all rights of disposal, such as the right to copy and disseminate. All rights
reserved.
For information only, not subject to the amendment service.

12.11.2013
89

Parts list
Page 1 from 1

Material number: 6009.097.012


Plate: 106.36.09-1

Material-assembly-group-no: 6009.174.038

30

Material
Customer material
number
6009.297.007

/110

6009.098.003

GS 33 UPPER PART

/130
/150

6009.298.006
0501.323.922

1
1

/180

0501.320.849

/190
/200
/220
/230
/240

0501.321.146
0501.321.147
0501.330.103
0501.323.913
0501.321.148

REPAIR KIT
SEAL KIT
PRESSURE REDUCTION
VALVE
CONNECTION PART
VALVE INSERT
REPAIR KIT
SOLENOID VALVE
SENSOR

/250

0501.323.627

PRESSURE SENSOR

/260
/270
/280
/290

0501.321.149
0501.324.254
0501.322.661
0501.321.182

SEAL KIT
PISTON
BRACKET
SELECTOR CYLINDER

1
1
1
1

/300

0501.323.630 47459812

SOCKET

/310
/320
/330
/340
/350
/360

0501.316.322 571802208
0501.322.388
0501.324.253
----0501.315.796

GASKET
PISTON
SEAL KIT
BREATHER
CANNON SOCKET
ANGLE PIECE

1
1
1
1
1
1

Pos.

12 AS 2331 TD /

Name
TRANSMISSION ACTUATOR

Qua
ntity

ME
1

Amend. no. Techn. Info.


C01001800E10 KPL. GS3.3 STANDARD
GS3.3*OBERTEIL*
STANDARD
KPL.GS3*UNTERTEIL

Weight Rep kit


0,000
4
0,000
0,000

0,000

1
1
1
1
1

0,000
0,000
0,000
0,000
0,000

GS3,REPARATURKIT
DRUCKS.

REPARATURSATZ GS3
GS3,REPARATURKIT
20POL.
LOS 2

M10X1

Alternative
material

0,000
0,000
0,000
0,000
0,000
0,000
0,000
0,000
0,000
0,000
0,000
0,000

All rights reserved by ZF Friedrichshafen AG 2011, even in the event of applications for copyright. We hold all rights of disposal, such as the right to copy and disseminate. All rights
reserved.
For information only, not subject to the amendment service.

12.11.2013
90