Você está na página 1de 198

2009082 MRHT25/BT4000 Semefo Burkina Faso

2009082
230-0301
1012178
220-6873
220-7356
220-8806
220-8807
220-8889
1010495
815-3064
815-2635
815-2640

220-8501
BT4000
BT4000B
6237264

MRHT25/BT4000 Semefo Burkina Faso


Boom Assembly
Anti-Seize Procedure Silver Grade Loctite
Inner Boom Assembly
Outer Boom Assembly
Pedestal Assembly
MRHT Base Assembly
Gearbox Assembly
Gear Drive
Cylinder Ass'y 6"BX48.50"X3.5"RX67.50"CL
Tube Assembly 6.00" B 48.5" Stroke
Rod Assembly 3 1/2" Rod

Breaker Installation
Hydraulic Breaker BT4000-2 & BT4000-3
Bare Breaker
Control Valve Assembly

2
4
6
8
10
12
14
16
18
20
22
24

26
28
30
34

220-9300

MRH Concrete Foundation

36

216-1742

Pump/Motor Assembly 100HP 380V/3P/50 117

38

216-0965

Oil Cooler Installation

40

216-0956

Oil Cooler Assembly

42

220-7183

Power Pack to Pedestal Hoses Installation

44

216-0497

Hand Pump Kit

46

220-9301

Central Manual Lube Installation

48

220-7192
220-7193
220-6570
220-9302
220-8907
220-8911

220-8849
1012091
157B3151
155G3040
155G7042
155G6035
155G8041
155G5022
155G4274
155G6006
155G7031
157B4128
157B6633
157B7021
157B7032
157B7023
157B8003
157B2004
157B2001
157B2150
157B2230
157B2175

Inner Boom Installation


Outer Boom Installation
Clamp Assembly
Ped Central Manual Grease Installation
Centromatic Mount Assembly
Centromatic Mount Assembly

Control Valve Assembly PVG120/32 5 Spool


Control Valve PVG120/32 5 Spool
PVM Mechanical Activation, standard
PVM-Mechanical Activating Module
PVT Tank Side Module w/ Pilot Supply for PVE
PVBU Uprating Kit for PVB
PVGI Assembly Kit
PVP Pumpside Module
PVEO Electrical Activation
PVB Basic module, low
PVGI Combination Module PVG 120 to PVG 32
PVEM Electrical Activation
PVB Basic Module
PVBS Main Spool Assembly
PVBS Main Spool Assembly
PVBS Main Spool Assembly
PVAS Assembly Kit
PVS End Plate w/o LX port
PVLA Suction Valve
PVLP Shock and Anti Cavitation Valve
PVLP Shock and Anti Cavitation Valve
PVLP Shock and Anti-Cavitation Valve

50
52
54
56
58
60

62
64
66
68
70
72
74
76
78
80
82
84
86
88
90
92
94
96
98
100
102
104

TC 1

2009082 MRHT25/BT4000 Semefo Burkina Faso

157B2100
157B3151
210-7772

230-0302
220-7109
220-7467
220-8852
220-8893

2009082-ELEC
220-9377
220-9376
220-5105
220-8168

PVLP Shock and Anti Cavitation Valve


PVM Mechanical Activation, standard
Pressure Gauge Assembly

Boom Hose and Tube Installation


Inner Boom Assembly
Outer Boom and Hose Assembly
Pedestal Plumbing Installation
MRHT Hose Clamp Assembly

Electrical Group
Electrical Console Installation JS <100'
Joystick Console
Enclosure Assembly
Starter Panel Power Supply Installation

106
66
108

110
112
114
116
120

122
124
126
128
130

219-0497

MRH Valve Recirculation Installation

132

220-2845

Cab Insulation Installation

134

210-9551

Rockbreaker Cab Assembly V - 37

136

210-4177

RH Door Weldment

138

210-7988

Remote Cab Mounting Base

140

210-6141

Installation- Cab Air Conditioning

142

220-1944

Cab Pressurizing Fan Installation

144

220-1944~1
210-7390
220-1944~2

216-0614
1003097
216-0223

1002439

Cab Pressurizing Fan Installation


Rockbreaker Cab Assembly V-33
Cab Pressurizing Fan Installation

Power Pack Common Parts - 444/445 Frame


Suction Filter
Return Filter Assembly

Oil Temperature Interlock Thermostat

146
148
150

152
156
158

160

TC 2

THIS PAGE LEFT BLANK FOR PRINTING

2009082
MRHT25/BT4000 Semefo Burkina Faso

2009082
MRHT25/BT4000 Semefo Burkina Faso
ITEM
1
2
3
4
6
7
9
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
30
31
32
33

PART No.

DESCRIPTION

230-0301
220-8501
220-9300
216-1742
216-0965
1007991
220-7183
216-0497
220-9301
220-8849
230-0302
2009082-ELEC
219-0497
220-2845
210-9551
210-7988
210-6141
220-1944
BT910-B-1250
216-0614
500-0004
216-0519
1002439

Boom Assembly ( Page 4 )


Breaker Installation ( Page 26 )
MRH Concrete Foundation ( Page 36 )
Pump/Motor Assembly 100HP 380V/3P/50 117 ( Page 38 )
Oil Cooler Installation ( Page 40 )
Motor 1/2 HP 380/3/50 1500 RPM
Power Pack to Pedestal Hoses Installation ( Page 44 )
Hand Pump Kit ( Page 46 )
Central Manual Lube Installation ( Page 48 )
Control Valve Assembly PVG120/32 5 Spool ( Page 62 )
Boom Hose and Tube Installation ( Page 110 )
Electrical Group ( Page 122 )
MRH Valve Recirculation Installation ( Page 132 )
Cab Insulation Installation ( Page 134 )
Rockbreaker Cab Assembly V - 37 ( Page 136 )
Remote Cab Mounting Base ( Page 140 )
Installation- Cab Air Conditioning ( Page 142 )
Cab Pressurizing Fan Installation ( Page 144 )
Blunt Tool
Power Pack Common Parts - 444/445 Frame ( Page 152 )
Name Plate
Spare Filter Elements 50-100 HP
Oil Temperature Interlock Thermostat ( Page 160 )

When Ordering, Give Part No., Part Name, Model & Serial No.
3

QTY.
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

230-0301
Boom Assembly

230-0301
Boom Assembly
ITEM
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16

PART No.
1012178
1912094
1932052
1932043
1912235
220-6873
220-7356
220-8806
500-1233
700-1126
700-1355
700-1373
700-1374
730-0203
730-0250
815-3064

DESCRIPTION
Anti-Seize Procedure Silver Grade Loctite ( Page 6 )
GR.8 Bolt 3/4" - 10 UNC X 5 1/2"
Lock Nut .750 NC ESNA
Locknut 1"NC
Bolt 1.0 nc X 6.5 lg HEX HD
Inner Boom Assembly ( Page 8 )
Outer Boom Assembly ( Page 10 )
Pedestal Assembly ( Page 12 )
Decal Kit
Pin 3.00 Dia x 11.50 lg
Pin 4.000 Dia x 20.00 Long x NG
Pin 4.000 Dia x 26.250 lg x ng
Pin 3.000 x 13.38 lg
Thrust Washer 4.020 ID X 8.000 D x 0.188TH
Thrust Washer 1/8"
Cylinder Ass'y 6"BX48.50"X3.5"RX67.50"CL ( Page 20 )

When Ordering, Give Part No., Part Name, Model & Serial No.
5

QTY.
2
5
5
2
2
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
3
4
4
3

1012178
Anti-Seize Procedure Silver Grade Loctite

1012178
Anti-Seize Procedure Silver Grade Loctite
ITEM
1

PART No.

DESCRIPTION
Anti Seize Loctite Silver Grade

When Ordering, Give Part No., Part Name, Model & Serial No.
7

QTY.
2

220-6873
Inner Boom Assembly

220-6873
Inner Boom Assembly
ITEM
1
2
3
4

PART No.
230-0104
710-0740
730-0501
1801016

DESCRIPTION
Inner Boom Weldment
Bushing 5 OD x 4 ID x 6.25 LG
Spacer 5 OD x 4.5 ID x 5 LG
Grease Fitting 1/8" NPT

When Ordering, Give Part No., Part Name, Model & Serial No.
9

QTY.
1
2
1
2

220-7356
Outer Boom Assembly

10

220-7356
Outer Boom Assembly
ITEM
1
2
3
4
5
6

PART No.
220-7357
210-0841
730-0500
1801016
710-0195
730-0493

DESCRIPTION
Weldment
Bushing
Spacer 3.95 OD x 3.38 ID x 7.5 LG
Grease Fitting 1/8" NPT
Bushing
Spacer

When Ordering, Give Part No., Part Name, Model & Serial No.
11

QTY.
1
2
1
2
2
1

220-8806
Pedestal Assembly

12

220-8806
Pedestal Assembly
ITEM
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20

PART No.
220-7436
220-8241
220-8244
220-8245
220-8807
220-8808
220-8889
220-9297
220-9298
230-3260
1010454
1012747
1014692
1014694
1800350
1912046
1912551
1912721
1941015
1932058

DESCRIPTION
Support Pad MRH Foundation
Shim 1/4" Thick - Not Shown
Shim 1/8" Thick - Not Shown
Washer
MRHT Base Assembly ( Page 14 )
MRHT Turret Weldment
Gearbox Assembly ( Page 16 )
Rework Dipstick Fitting
Grease Bath Dipstick
Gearbox Mount Adapter
Lubricant
Washer
Nordlock Washers M22/0.875 Large OD
Lube Fastener Assembly
Fitting 2082-16
.75NC X 2.5 HH Bolt GR.8
Bolt HHCS-0.875NC x 4.500 GR8
TPCS-0.750 NC c 2.750 (170 KSI)
.75 Flat Washer
Nut 0.875NC Hex Gr 8

When Ordering, Give Part No., Part Name, Model & Serial No.
13

QTY.
16
4
4
8
1
1
1
1
1
1
12
16
35
1
1
7
20
16
7
15

220-8807
MRHT Base Assembly

14

220-8807
MRHT Base Assembly
ITEM
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8

PART No.
1011888
1800353
1912528
1912550
1014692
220-8809
220-8815
220-8816

DESCRIPTION
Slew Bearing w/internal gear teeth
Fitting 2082-24
Bolt 0.875NC x 5.500 Gr8
Stud 0.875NC x 6.250
Nordlock Washers M22/0.875 Large OD
Base Weldment
Outer Seal
Inner Seal

When Ordering, Give Part No., Part Name, Model & Serial No.
15

QTY.
1
2
36
15
36
1
1
1

220-8889
Gearbox Assembly

16

220-8889
Gearbox Assembly
ITEM
1
2
3
4
5

PART No.
1010495
1012103
1912020
1941013
1004775

DESCRIPTION
Gear Drive ( Page 18 )
Hydraulic Motor 81CC
GR.8 Bolt 0.500 NC x 1.50
.50" Flat Washer
Oil Gear 80W90

When Ordering, Give Part No., Part Name, Model & Serial No.
17

QTY.
1
1
2
2
4.7

1010495
Gear Drive

18

1010495
Gear Drive
ITEM

PART No.

1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37

1010495-1
1010495-2
1010495-3
1010495-4
1010495-5
1010495-6
1010495-7
1010495-8
1010495-9
1010495-10
1010495-11
1010495-12
1010495-13
1010495-14
1010495-15
1010495-16
1010495-17
1010495-18
1010495-19
1010495-20
1010495-21
1010495-22
1010495-23
1010495-24
1010495-25
1010495-26
1010495-27
1010495-28
1010495-29
1010495-30
1010495-31
1010495-32
1010495-33
1010495-34
1010495-35
1010495-36
1010495-37

DESCRIPTION
Base
Ring Gear Primary
Ring Gear Secondary
Cover
Carrier Primary
Carrier Secondary
Output Shaft
Planet Gear Secondary
Sun Gear Secondary
Planet Gear Primary
Input Gear
Planet Shaft Secondary
Planet Shaft Primary
Thrust Washer
O-Ring
Thrust Washer
Thrust Washer
Retaining Ring
Bearing Cone Outer
Bearing Cup Outer
Bearing Cone Inner
Bearing Cup Inner
Bearing
Bearing
Bearing
Adjustment Shim
Spacer
Thrust Washer
Cap Screw Hex Head
Roll Pin
Roll Pin
Lockwasher
Pipe Plug
Plug
Shaft Seal
Plug
Seal Kit

When Ordering, Give Part No., Part Name, Model & Serial No.
19

QTY.
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
3
1
3
1
3
3
2
3
6
6
1
1
1
1
1
3
3
6
REF
1
1
20
3
3
20
1
1
1
1
REF

815-3064
Cylinder Ass'y 6"BX48.50"X3.5"RX67.50"CL

20

815-3064
Cylinder Ass'y 6"BX48.50"X3.5"RX67.50"CL
ITEM
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16

PART No.
815-2635
815-2640
815-2647
815-2671
815-2645
815-2644
1802771
815-2662
1000846
1800787
1912496
1802666
1912627
1800566
1802753
1802754

DESCRIPTION

QTY.

Tube Assembly 6.00" B 48.5" Stroke ( Page 22 )


Rod Assembly 3 1/2" Rod ( Page 24 )
Seal Kit 6" Bore 3.5" Rod Bolted Cyl.
Transfer Tube .750" OD x 0.120" Wall 18~132
Piston 6" Bore x 3.5" Rod
Head Gland 6.0" 3.5" Rod Bore
Port Block #12 SF 30 GPM
Tube Support 3" to 9" Bore 0.750" OD Tube
Stover Locknut 2.5-12
2-215 O Ring
GR.8 Bolt SHCS-0.375 NC x 3.50 LG.
T Bolt Clamp 7.38-7.78
Flange Screw - 0.750NC X 2.500 GR.8
Fitting 900598-10
Fitting A100-12-12 ORB-->Tube, ST
Fitting A400-12-12 ORB-->Tube, 90

1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
4
2
11
1
1
1

When Ordering, Give Part No., Part Name, Model & Serial No.
21

815-2635
Tube Assembly 6.00" B 48.5" Stroke

22

815-2635
Tube Assembly 6.00" B 48.5" Stroke
ITEM
1
2
3

PART No.
1007787
1801016
815-2636

DESCRIPTION
Spherical Bearing
Grease Fitting 1/8" NPT
Tube Weldment 6" Bore 48.5" Stroke

When Ordering, Give Part No., Part Name, Model & Serial No.
23

QTY.
1
2
1

815-2640
Rod Assembly 3 1/2" Rod

24

815-2640
Rod Assembly 3 1/2" Rod
ITEM
1
2
3

PART No.
815-2641
1007787
1801016

DESCRIPTION
Rod Weldment 3 1/2"
Spherical Bearing
Grease Fitting 1/8" NPT

When Ordering, Give Part No., Part Name, Model & Serial No.
25

QTY.
1
1
1

220-8501
Breaker Installation

26

220-8501
Breaker Installation
ITEM

PART No.

1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13

1912094
1912164
1931042
1932046
1941017
210-0836
210-0843
230-2926
700-1250
700-1295
BT4000
H05-LLL-090
500-0984

DESCRIPTION
GR.8 Bolt 3/4" - 10 UNC X 5 1/2"
1 1/4 NC X 5 LG. Bolt GR. 8
Hex Nut 1 1/4" NC GR.8
Locknut 0.750 NC Stover
Flatwasher 1 1/4"
Thrust Washer 1/8" THK
Thrust Washer 3/16" THK
Breaker Weldment
Pin 3.000" x 21.38" lg
Pin 3" dia x 10.50 lg
Hydraulic Breaker BT4000-2 & BT4000-3 ( Page 28 )
Hose Assembly
Decal Kit

When Ordering, Give Part No., Part Name, Model & Serial No.
27

QTY.
2
18
18
2
36
2
2
1
1
1
1
2
1

BT4000
Hydraulic Breaker BT4000-2 & BT4000-3

28

BT4000
Hydraulic Breaker BT4000-2 & BT4000-3
ITEM
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21

PART No.
443-0030
6237005
BT4000B
6237039
6230009
6237010
1912164
1941017
1931042
6237055
6237006
6237261
6237213
6230012
6257070
6237701
443-0011
470-0026
1912429
440-0021
1010868

DESCRIPTION
Housing
Upper Isolator
Bare Breaker ( Page 30 )
Pin
Stop Pin
Lower Isolator
1 1/4 NC X 5 LG. Bolt GR. 8
Flatwasher 1 1/4"
Hex Nut 1 1/4" NC GR.8
Front Bushing
Rear Bushing
Tie Rod
Tie Rod Nut
Washer
Gas Valve
Nut
Cover
Retainer
Washer M16 Lock
Support Pad
Shim

When Ordering, Give Part No., Part Name, Model & Serial No.
29

QTY.
1
1
1
2
3
1
18
36
18
1
1
4
4
4
1
4
1
8
8
8
32

BT4000B
Bare Breaker

30

BT4000B
Bare Breaker
ITEM
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28-A
28-B
28-C
29
30
31
32
33
34
35

PART No.

DESCRIPTION

6237051
K2
6230083
K2
6230084
K2
6230086
6230053
6237060
K2
6230081
K2
6230080
K2
6237083
K2
6230033
6237052
6237054
T1
6237261
T1
6237701
T1
6230012
T1
6237213
6237264
6230540
6550542
K1
6230067
6230024
K2
6230046
6231561
K2
6130002
6131561
6237006
6237055
BT910-M-1250
BT910-C-1250
BT910-B-1250
6230009
6503507
6503507
6237039
6501529
6500030
6257527

Cylinder
Buffer Ring
U-Packing
Dust Seal
Piston
Bushing
Quad Ring
Step Seal
Buffer Ring
O-Ring
Head Cap
Front Head
Tie Rod
Nut
Washer
Tie Rod Nut
Control Valve Assembly ( Page 34 )
Bolt
Washer
Backup Ring
Plug
O-Ring
Plug
O-Ring
Plug
Rear Bushing
Front Bushing
Moil Tool
Chisel Tool
Blunt Tool
Stop Pin
Plug
Plug
Pin
Grease Nipple
Plug
Air Cap Assembly
K1)

Included in Master Seal Kit #6237098

K2)

Included in Cylinder Seal Kit #6237099

T1)

Included in Hardware Kit #6237249

When Ordering, Give Part No., Part Name, Model & Serial No.
31

QTY.
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
5
1
1
4
4
4
4
1
8
8
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
REF
REF
REF
3
2
1
2
1
3
1

BT4000B
Bare Breaker

32

BT4000B
Bare Breaker
ITEM
36
37
38
39
40
41
42
43
44
45
46
47
48
49
50
51
52
53
54
55

PART No.
6500007
6257070
6230003
6257075
6230540
6230036
6700027
6500007
6701539
6700007
6700007
6230109
6183507
6230180
6237180
6237098
6237099
6237100
6230065
6237249

DESCRIPTION
K1

K1

K1
K1

O-Ring
Gas Valve
Knock Pin
Accumulator Assembly
Bolt
Washer
Plug
O-Ring
Plug
O-Ring
O-Ring
Stop Pin
Plug
Helisert
Helisert
Master Seal Kit K1, K2, K3, K4
Cylinder Seal Kit K2
Control Valve Seal Kit K3
Accumulator Seal Kit K4
Hardware Kit T1
K1)

Included in Master Seal Kit #6237098

When Ordering, Give Part No., Part Name, Model & Serial No.
33

QTY.
1
1
2
1
4
4
1
1
4
4
4
2
2
4
8
REF
REF
REF
REF
REF

6237264
Control Valve Assembly

34

6237264
Control Valve Assembly
ITEM
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22

PART No.
6237364
6230063
6230188
6230189
6230066
6230067
6250087
6230089
6230090
6230035
6230180
6230556
6230546
6230567
6257557
6230045
6230164
6257070
6230137
6257075
6237072
6550542

DESCRIPTION
Valve Case
Spool
O-Ring
Backup Ring
Valve Plate
Backup Ring
O-Ring
Backup Ring
O-Ring
Bolt
Helisert
Accumulator Body
O-Ring
Backup Ring
Accumulator Cover
Diaphragm
Poppet Valve Assembly
Gas Valve
Bolt
Accumulator Assembly
Plug - Choke
Washer

When Ordering, Give Part No., Part Name, Model & Serial No.
35

QTY.
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
2
2
4
4
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
12
REF
1
4

220-9300
MRH Concrete Foundation

36

220-9300
MRH Concrete Foundation
ITEM
1
2
3
4
5
6
7

PART No.
1012045
1932032
210-1052
220-7208
220-8246
PL037
1932082

DESCRIPTION
Vinyl Cap 7" Long 1.5" Dia. - Not Shown
Locknut 1 1/2 UNC Stover
Mounting Plate
Template Plate
Bolt 31" Pedestal Mounting
Plywood 4' x 8' x 1/2" - Not Shown
Nut 1.500 NC Hex Gr .8 Plain Finish

When Ordering, Give Part No., Part Name, Model & Serial No.
37

QTY.
16
16
1
1
8
1
8

216-1742
Pump/Motor Assembly 100HP 380V/3P/50 117

38

216-1742
Pump/Motor Assembly 100HP 380V/3P/50 117
ITEM
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
36
37
38

PART No.
1010963
1010231
216-1704
1912198
1942004
1912035
1942005
1801374
1801068
1801474
1801473
1006159
1801336
H212-LLM-040
H06-LLL-024
1800181
1802309
1801571
1004824
1912296
1941002
1942002
1802353
1941013
1007843
1004024
1004026
1941006
1942006
1912228
216-0602
1801091
1801234
HK-00578
1004120
1002973

DESCRIPTION

QTY.

Piston Pump 117cc/rev LS


Mount
Coupling Rework Half M800 1.50 x 3/8 Key
GR.8 Hex Head Bolt .50 nc x 1.75 lg
Lockwasher .50"
GR.8 Hex Head Bolt 5/8 NC X 1 3/4 LG.
.625 Lockwasher
Split Flange Kit FF595-20
Split Flange Kit FF593-40
Fitting - FC9152-40-40S
Fitting FC8153-48-40S
Clamp (Hose)
Suction Hose 2661-40
Hose Assembly
Hose Assembly
Fitting 202702-12-16
Fitting FF3904-16
Fitting FF9863-16
Pressure Filter
GR.8 Hex Head Bolt .375" NC x 1.0"
.375" Flat Washer
Lock Washer 0.375
Fitting FF3648-16-24
.50" Flat Washer
Electric Motor 100HP 380/415V 3P 50 HZ 1000
Coupling Half
Coupling Insert
Flat Washer
Lockwasher .75
Bolt .75NCx3.25 Lg Hex Hd bolt Gr 8
Mount
Split Flange Kit FF593-48
Fitting 2062-4-6
Hose Kit Incl all hoses
Filter Element Pressure
Filter Element Return

1
1
1
4
4
4
4
1
1
1
1
4
50
1
1
1
2
1
1
3
3
3
2
4
1
1

When Ordering, Give Part No., Part Name, Model & Serial No.
39

4
4
4
2
1
1
1
REF
REF

216-0965
Oil Cooler Installation

40

216-0965
Oil Cooler Installation
ITEM
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25

PART No.

DESCRIPTION

1009494
1009495
1800086
1800256
1800335
1800350
1800355
1801034
1912132
1912296
1912312
1912313
1931030
1932008
1941000
1941012
1942000
1942002
216-0956
216-1728
500-0499
H06-LLL-040
H06-LLL-047
HK-00348

Motor-1/2 HP 380/3/50 1500 RPM (See Page 3)


Fan Guard
Fan
Fitting 2021-16-16
Fitting 2041-16-16S
Fitting 2081-16-8
Fitting 2082-16
Fitting 2082-8
Fitting 2070-16-16
GR.8 Bolt .375" NC X 1.250"
GR.8 Hex Head Bolt .375" NC x 1.0"
GR.8 Hex Head Bolt .25" nc x .75" lg
GR.8 Hex Head Bolt .25NC x 1.000
Hex Nut 1/4"UNC
Locknut .375" NC ESNA
1/4" Flat Washer
.375 Flat Washer
Lock Washer 1/4"
Lock Washer 0.375
Oil Cooler Assembly ( Page 42 )
Fan Motor Mount Plate
Decal - LH Motor Rotation Not Shown
Hose Assembly
Hose Assembly
Hose Kit (Includes hose assemblies)

When Ordering, Give Part No., Part Name, Model & Serial No.
41

QTY.
REF-1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
4
4
4
4
4
4
12
8
4
4
1
1
1
REF-1
REF-1
REF

216-0956
Oil Cooler Assembly

42

216-0956
Oil Cooler Assembly
ITEM
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9

PART No.
1004844
1911115
1912312
1931029
1941000
1942000
1942002
216-0957
216-1831

DESCRIPTION
Oil Cooler
GR.5 Hex Head Bolt 0.375" NC X 1.5"
GR.8 Hex Head Bolt .25" nc x .75" lg
GR.5 Hex Nut 0.375" NC
1/4" Flat Washer
Lock Washer 1/4"
Lock Washer 0.375
Oil Cooler Shroud Weldment
Oil Cooler Block Off Weldment

When Ordering, Give Part No., Part Name, Model & Serial No.
43

QTY.
1
4
2
4
2
2
4
1
1

220-7183
Power Pack to Pedestal Hoses Installation

44

220-7183
Power Pack to Pedestal Hoses Installation
ITEM
1
2
3
4

PART No.
H06-LLL-120
H224-LLL-120
H06-GGG-120
HK-00508

DESCRIPTION

QTY.

Hose Assembly
Hose Assembly
Hose Assembly
Hose Kit (Includes above hoses)

1
1
1
REF

When Ordering, Give Part No., Part Name, Model & Serial No.
45

216-0497
Hand Pump Kit

46

216-0497
Hand Pump Kit
ITEM
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13

PART No.
1001136
1002437
1003551
1800031
1800080
1800325
1800356
1800426
1800648
1912312
1942000
216-0306
H06-KKK-015

DESCRIPTION
Hose Clamp 1 1/4 " Hose
Hand Pump
Check Valve 1" NPT
Fitting 186101-16-16
Fitting 2021-12-12
Fitting 2071-16-16
Fitting 2083-12-12
Fitting 221501-16-12
Air Hose 1" ID. X 60" LG.
GR.8 Hex Head Bolt .25" nc x .75" lg
Lock Washer 1/4"
Mounting Bracket
Hose Assembly

When Ordering, Give Part No., Part Name, Model & Serial No.
47

QTY.
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
60
4
4
1
1

220-9301
Central Manual Lube Installation

48

220-9301
Central Manual Lube Installation
ITEM
1
2
3
4

PART No.
220-7192
220-7193
220-9302
500-1242

DESCRIPTION
Inner Boom Installation ( Page 50 )
Outer Boom Installation ( Page 52 )
Ped Central Manual Grease Installation ( Page 56 )
Decal

When Ordering, Give Part No., Part Name, Model & Serial No.
49

QTY.
1
1
1
1

220-7192
Inner Boom Installation

50

220-7192
Inner Boom Installation
ITEM
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12

PART No.
1800095
1800124
1800126
1800258
1800327
1801054
230-6570
H05-EEE-072
H05-EEE-108
H05-EEE-138
H06-EEE-022
HK-00530

DESCRIPTION
Fitting 2021-2-4
Fitting 202411-2-4S
Fitting 202413-2-4
Fitting 2041-4-4
Fitting 203102-16-16
Fitting 2042-4-4
Clamp Assembly
Hose Assembly
Hose Assembly
Hose Assembly
Hose Assembly
Hose Kit (Includes hose assemblies)

When Ordering, Give Part No., Part Name, Model & Serial No.
51

QTY.
1
2
1
9
1
7
14
1
1
6
2
REF

220-7193
Outer Boom Installation

52

220-7193
Outer Boom Installation
ITEM
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14

PART No.
1800258
1800124
1800126
1801448
1802001
220-6570
H05-EEE-039
H05-EEE-040
H05-EEE-048
H05-EEE-081
H05-EEE-083
H05-EEE-090
H05-EEE-116
HK-00524

DESCRIPTION
Fitting 2041-4-4
Fitting 202411-2-4S
Fitting 202413-2-4
Fitting 9011-02-04
Fitting 9031-08-04 "0" Series Breakers
Clamp Assembly ( Page 54 )
Hose Assembly
Hose Assembly
Hose Assembly
Hose Assembly
Hose Assembly
Hose Assembly
Hose Assembly
Hose Kit (Includes hose assemblies)

When Ordering, Give Part No., Part Name, Model & Serial No.
53

QTY.
9
2
3
1
1
11
2
1
6
3
1
1
1
REF

220-6570
Clamp Assembly

54

220-6570
Clamp Assembly
ITEM
1
2
3
4
5

PART No.
1010661
1010660
1010664
1011229
1010379

DESCRIPTION
Clamp Set 1/2"
Cover Plate
Bolt .313ZNC x 1.375 Gr 8
15MM Clamp Set
Weld Plate

When Ordering, Give Part No., Part Name, Model & Serial No.
55

QTY.
1
1
1
1
REF

220-9302
Ped Central Manual Grease Installation

56

220-9302
Ped Central Manual Grease Installation
ITEM
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18

PART No.
1800124
1800446
1800580
1801016
1801300
1801533
1912132
1932006
1941012
220-8907
220-8911
H05-EEE-075
H05-EEE-086
H05-EEE-095
H05-EEE-104
H05-EEE-113
H05-EEE-070
HK-00628

DESCRIPTION
Fitting 202411-2-4S
Fitting 2239-2-4
Clamp 900729-11
Grease Fitting 1/8" NPT
Cable Clip 1/2"
Fitting 202113-2-4
GR.8 Bolt .375" NC X 1.250"
.375" NC ESNA Locknut GR.8
.375 Flat Washer
Centromatic Mount Assembly ( Page 58 )
Centromatic Mount Assembly ( Page 60 )
Hose Assembly
Hose Assembly
Hose Assembly
Hose Assembly
Hose Assembly
Hose Assembly
Hose Kit

When Ordering, Give Part No., Part Name, Model & Serial No.
57

QTY.
12
23
2
23
2
1
2
2
4
1
1
REF4
REF4
REF2
REF2
REF1
REF10
1

220-8907
Centromatic Mount Assembly

58

220-8907
Centromatic Mount Assembly
ITEM
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8

PART No.
1800581
1801300
1912132
1912527
1932006
1941012
1941016
220-8913

DESCRIPTION
Cable Clip 1"
Cable Clip 1/2"
GR.8 Bolt .375" NC X 1.250"
Bolt
.375" NC ESNA Locknut GR.8
.375 Flat Washer
.875 Tension Washer
Mount Weldment

When Ordering, Give Part No., Part Name, Model & Serial No.
59

QTY.
2
1
3
3
3
6
3
1

220-8911
Centromatic Mount Assembly

60

220-8911
Centromatic Mount Assembly
ITEM
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8

PART No.
1800581
1801300
1912132
1912527
1932006
1941012
1941016
220-8914

DESCRIPTION
Cable Clip 1"
Cable Clip 1/2"
GR.8 Bolt .375" NC X 1.250"
Bolt
.375" NC ESNA Locknut GR.8
.375 Flat Washer
.875 Tension Washer
Mount Weldment

When Ordering, Give Part No., Part Name, Model & Serial No.
61

QTY.
2
1
3
3
3
6
3
1

220-8849
Control Valve Assembly PVG120/32 5 Spool

62

220-8849
Control Valve Assembly PVG120/32 5 Spool
ITEM
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27

PART No.
1003013
1012091
1800101
1800175
1800181
1800182
1800237
1800343
1800344
1800406
1800430
1800433
1800441
1800567
1801339
1801475
1801758
1802010
1802330
1802359
1803048
1912340
1941003
1942003
210-7772
220-8851
500-0279

DESCRIPTION
Quick Coupler-Male
Control Valve PVG120/32 5 Spool ( Page 64 )
Fitting 2021-4-6
Fitting 202702-10-12
Fitting 202702-12-16
Fitting 202702-16-16
Fitting 203102-16-16
Fitting 2081-4-2
Fitting 2081-6-2
Adapter 2092-4-4
Fitting 221501-16-6
Fitting 221501-16-8
Fitting 2216-2-5
Fitting (O-Ring Boss Plug) 900598-12
Fitting 221501-8-6
Fitting 2216-4-5
Fitting FF1852T-16-16
Fitting S3734-8-8 (.7MM Orifice)
Fitting 2091-2-2
Fitting 2024-2-4
Fitting FF3648EL-12-10 (ORS / ORB)
GR.8 Bolt .438 NC X 1.25 LG. HH
Flat Washer .438" or 7/16"
Lock Washer
Pressure Gauge Assembly ( Page 108 )
Hydraulic Schematic
Decal

When Ordering, Give Part No., Part Name, Model & Serial No.
63

QTY.
2
1
1
7
1
1
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
4
4
4
1
1
1

1012091
Control Valve PVG120/32 5 Spool

64

1012091
Control Valve PVG120/32 5 Spool
ITEM
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24

PART No.
157B3151
155G3040
155G7042
155G6035
155G8041
155G5022
155G4274
155G6006
155G6468
155G7031
157B4128
157B6633
157B7021
157B7032
157B7023
157B8003
157B2004
157B2001
157B2150
157B2230
157B2175
157B2100
157B2280
157B3151

DESCRIPTION
PVM Mechanical Activation, standard ( Page 66 )
PVM-Mechanical Activating Module ( Page 68 )
PVT Tank Side Module w/ Pilot Supply for PVE ( Page 70 )
PVBU Uprating Kit for PVB ( Page 72 )
PVGI Assembly Kit ( Page 74 )
PVP Pumpside Module ( Page 76 )
PVEO Electrical Activation ( Page 78 )
PVB Basic module, low ( Page 80 )
Main Spool Assembly
PVGI Combination Module PVG 120 to PVG 32 ( Page 82 )
PVEM Electrical Activation ( Page 84 )
PVB Basic Module ( Page 86 )
PVBS Main Spool Assembly ( Page 88 )
PVBS Main Spool Assembly ( Page 90 )
PVBS Main Spool Assembly ( Page 92 )
PVAS Assembly Kit ( Page 94 )
PVS End Plate w/o LX port ( Page 96 )
PVLA Suction Valve ( Page 98 )
PVLP Shock and Anti Cavitation Valve ( Page 100 )
PVLP Shock and Anti Cavitation Valve ( Page 102 )
PVLP Shock and Anti-Cavitation Valve ( Page 104 )
PVLP Shock and Anti Cavitation Valve ( Page 106 )
PVLP Shock and Anti Cavitation Valve
PVM Mechanical Activation, standard ( Page 66 )

When Ordering, Give Part No., Part Name, Model & Serial No.
65

QTY.
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
4
4
1
1
2
1
1
2
2
1
1
1
1
2

157B3151
PVM Mechanical Activation, standard

66

157B3151
PVM Mechanical Activation, standard
ITEM
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13

PART No.
681X8270
681X0323
681X1864
633B1809
155L3430
155L3431
155L3151
155L3450
681X9289
157L3446
873X9073
155L3152
157B3999

DESCRIPTION
Seal Nut
Pin
Screw
O-Ring
O-Ring
Housing
Lever
Bawse
Screw
Catcher
Lubricant
Thread-Bushings
Seal Kit

When Ordering, Give Part No., Part Name, Model & Serial No.
67

QTY.
2
2
4
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

155G3040
PVM-Mechanical Activating Module

68

155G3040
PVM-Mechanical Activating Module
ITEM
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14

PART No.
155L3150
681X8163
155L3354
681X9266
155G3130
681X8270
681X3299
633B1811
155G3301
633B1005
155G3313
155G3314
155G3317
155G3315
155G8518

DESCRIPTION
Activating Bar w/knob (incl Item 2)
Nut
Foot
Screw
PVM Housing (incl. items 6, 7)
Seal Nut
Screw
O-Ring
Intermediate Plate
O-Ring
Spool Control Pin
Stop
Spring
Stop
Handle Seal Kit

When Ordering, Give Part No., Part Name, Model & Serial No.
69

QTY.
1
1
1
8
1
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

155G7042
PVT Tank Side Module w/ Pilot Supply for PVE

70

155G7042
PVT Tank Side Module w/ Pilot Supply for PVE
ITEM
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26

PART No.

DESCRIPTION

681X1146
155G7372
633B1335
155B4056
155G7373
689X1040
155G7376
684X2094
155G7375
155G7374
155L1373
633B1813
155G7382
684X2547
155G7381
689X1040
155G8524
155G7041

@
@

Screw
Tank Port Assembly
Plug
O-Ring
Filter
Plug
Ball
Stop
Washer
Spring
Spool
Plug
O-Ring
Stop
Washer
Spring
Ball
Hydraulic Activation Kit
@)

Part of Seal Kit 155G7041

When Ordering, Give Part No., Part Name, Model & Serial No.
71

QTY.
3
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
4
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1

155G6035
PVBU Uprating Kit for PVB

72

155G6035
PVBU Uprating Kit for PVB
ITEM
6
7
8
9
12
13
14
15

PART No.
633B1441
155G2316
633B1440
155G2315
631X2036
633B9017
155G2323
625-6641
155G8502

DESCRIPTION
@
@
@

O-Ring
Back-Up Ring
O-Ring
Adjustment Disc
Plug
Bonded Seal
Plug
Sleeve
Seal Kit
@)

Part of Seal Kit 155G8502

When Ordering, Give Part No., Part Name, Model & Serial No.
73

QTY.
1
1
1
4
1
1
1
1
1

155G8041
PVGI Assembly Kit

74

155G8041
PVGI Assembly Kit
ITEM
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
11

PART No.
155G8312
633B9018
155G8331
682L2006
633B1029
633B1956
633B1955
633B1809
633B1817
633B0120

DESCRIPTION
@

@
@
@
@

Nut
Bonded Seal
Stay Bolt
Pin
O-Ring
O-Ring
O-Ring
O-Ring
O-Ring
O-Ring
@)

Part of Seal Kit 155G8522

When Ordering, Give Part No., Part Name, Model & Serial No.
75

QTY.
3
3
3
4
4
2
4
2
4
1

155G5022
PVP Pumpside Module

76

155G5022
PVP Pumpside Module
ITEM
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28

PART No.
155L6406
633B9017
631X2040
633B1441
155G5041
631X2026
684X2565
155G8561
684X2367
631X9716
633B0046
681X3019
155G5314
633B1029
155G5330
155G5331
155G5317
155B1336
633B9029
155G5312
070-2741
633B9016
155A5021
681Z8055
633X0019

DESCRIPTION
@

Plug 1/4" - 20 UNF Thread


Bonded Seal
Plug
O-Ring
Insert (includes items 3, 4)
Plug
Washer
Relief Valve
Washer
Pump Side Housing
Plug
O-Ring
Plug
not used on this model
Plug
O-Ring
Sping
Spring
Washer
Orifice
Bonded Seal
Spool
Plug
Bonded Seal
Pin
Name Plate
Drive Screw
Plastic Plug
@)

Part of Seal Kit 155G8501

When Ordering, Give Part No., Part Name, Model & Serial No.
77

QTY.
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1

155G4274
PVEO Electrical Activation

78

155G4274
PVEO Electrical Activation
ITEM
1
2
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14

PART No.

DESCRIPTION

984L3156
681X1574
155G4710
633B0011
633B1004
633B1521
681X1864
155G4718
633B1267
633B1030
633B1402
633B1148

@
@
@
@

@
@
@
@

Hirschmann Plug
Screw
PVEO Assembly
Filter
O-Ring
O-Ring
O-Ring
Screw
Intermediate Plate
O-Ring
O-Ring
O-Ring
O-Ring
@)

Part of Seal Kit 155G8519

When Ordering, Give Part No., Part Name, Model & Serial No.
79

QTY.
1
4
1
1
1
2
1
4
1
2
1
1
1

155G6006
PVB Basic module, low

80

155G6006
PVB Basic module, low
ITEM
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13

PART No.
633X7027
155B6508
633B1056
633B1460
689X1007
631X2040
633B1441
155G8530
681X1607
633B9008
155B8316
155G6468
155G8502

DESCRIPTION
Plastic Plug
Plug
O-Ring
O-Ring
Ball
Plug
O-Ring
Compensating Spool
Screw
Bonded Seal
Orifice
PVB Housing
Main Spool Assembly
Seal Kit

When Ordering, Give Part No., Part Name, Model & Serial No.
81

QTY.
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

155G7031
PVGI Combination Module PVG 120 to PVG 32

82

155G7031
PVGI Combination Module PVG 120 to PVG 32
ITEM
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8

PART No.
633B1428
633B1461
633B9017
155L6406
631X2040
633B1441
633X0019

DESCRIPTION
Combination Module
O-Ring
O-Ring
Bonded Seal
Plug 1/4" - 20 UNF Thread
Plug
O-Ring
Plastic Plug

When Ordering, Give Part No., Part Name, Model & Serial No.
83

QTY.
1
1
2
1
1
3
3
1

157B4128
PVEM Electrical Activation

84

157B4128
PVEM Electrical Activation
ITEM
1
2
5
7
8
9
10
12
13
14

PART No.

DESCRIPTION

984L3286
681X0143
633B0241
633B1461
633B1056
155G4710
633B0204
155U6780
155U6616

@
@
@

EL-Plug, DIN 43650 White, PG 11


Screw
PVEM Assembly
O-Ring
O-Ring
O-Ring
Filter
O-Ring
Check Valve
Orifice
@)

Part of Seal Kit 157B4997

When Ordering, Give Part No., Part Name, Model & Serial No.
85

QTY.
1
4
1
1
3
1
1
3
2
1

157B6633
PVB Basic Module

86

157B6633
PVB Basic Module
ITEM
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
11
12
13
16
17
18
19
22

PART No.

155L6365
155L6150
155L6370
633B1816
155B6387
155L6377
633X1021

DESCRIPTION

684X2120
155L6406

633B1813
155L6153

Compensator Valve Assembly


Housing
Seat
Thrust Pad
Spring
O-Ring
Adjusting Screw
Plastic Plug
Plastic Plug 7/8" - 14 UNF - Thread
Shuttle Assembly
Shuttle Assembly
Pipe
Washer
Plug 1/4" - 20 UNF Thread
O-Ring
Relief Valve Assembly
@)

Part of Seal Kit 157B6999

When Ordering, Give Part No., Part Name, Model & Serial No.
87

QTY.
1
1
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
1
1
1
2
2
1
1
1

157B7021
PVBS Main Spool Assembly

88

157B7021
PVBS Main Spool Assembly
ITEM
1
2
3
4
5-A
5-B
6

PART No.
155L7500
633B1810
155L3356
155L3358
155L7504
155L3351

DESCRIPTION
Main Spool
Plug
O-Ring
Spring Stop
Spring
Spring Hydraulic Activation
Tension Rod

When Ordering, Give Part No., Part Name, Model & Serial No.
89

QTY.
1
1
2
2
1
1
1

157B7032
PVBS Main Spool Assembly

90

157B7032
PVBS Main Spool Assembly
ITEM
1
2
3
4
5
6

PART No.
155L7500
633B1810
155L3356
155L3358
155L3351

DESCRIPTION
Main Spool
Plug
O-Ring
Spring Stop
Spring
Tension Rod

When Ordering, Give Part No., Part Name, Model & Serial No.
91

QTY.
1
1
2
2
1
1

157B7023
PVBS Main Spool Assembly

92

157B7023
PVBS Main Spool Assembly
ITEM
1
2
3
4
5-A
5-B
6
7
8
9
10
11

PART No.
155L7500
633B1810
155L3356
155L3358
155L7504
155L3351

DESCRIPTION
Main Spool
Plug
O-Ring
Spring Stop
Spring
Spring Hydraulic Activation
Tension Rod
not used on this model
not used on this model
not used on this model
not used on this model
not used on this model

When Ordering, Give Part No., Part Name, Model & Serial No.
93

QTY.
1
1
2
2
1
1
1

157B8003
PVAS Assembly Kit

94

157B8003
PVAS Assembly Kit
ITEM
1
2
3
4
5
6
7

PART No.
681X8018
684X2591
155L8353
633B1809
633B1814
633B1817
633B0120
157B8999

DESCRIPTION
Nut
Washer
Stay Bold M8 X 238mm LG.
O-Ring
O-Ring
O-Ring
O-Ring
Seal Kit PVAS

When Ordering, Give Part No., Part Name, Model & Serial No.
95

QTY.
3
3
3
8
1
16
3
1

157B2004
PVS End Plate w/o LX port

96

157B2004
PVS End Plate w/o LX port
ITEM
1
2
3

PART No.
155L2150
681Z1011

DESCRIPTION
End Plate
Name Plate (incl. item 3)
Drive Screw

When Ordering, Give Part No., Part Name, Model & Serial No.
97

QTY.
1
1
1

157B2001
PVLA Suction Valve

98

157B2001
PVLA Suction Valve
ITEM
19
20

PART No.
633B1813

DESCRIPTION
O-Ring
PVLA Assembly

When Ordering, Give Part No., Part Name, Model & Serial No.
99

QTY.
1
1

157B2150
PVLP Shock and Anti Cavitation Valve

100

157B2150
PVLP Shock and Anti Cavitation Valve
ITEM
18
19

PART No.
633B1813

DESCRIPTION
PVLP Assembly
O-Ring

When Ordering, Give Part No., Part Name, Model & Serial No.
101

QTY.
1
1

157B2230
PVLP Shock and Anti Cavitation Valve

102

157B2230
PVLP Shock and Anti Cavitation Valve
ITEM
18
19

PART No.
633B1813

DESCRIPTION
PVLP Assembly
O-Ring

When Ordering, Give Part No., Part Name, Model & Serial No.
103

QTY.
1
1

157B2175
PVLP Shock and Anti-Cavitation Valve

104

157B2175
PVLP Shock and Anti-Cavitation Valve
ITEM
18
19

PART No.
633B1813

DESCRIPTION
PVLP Assembly
O-Ring

When Ordering, Give Part No., Part Name, Model & Serial No.
105

QTY.
1
1

157B2100
PVLP Shock and Anti Cavitation Valve

106

157B2100
PVLP Shock and Anti Cavitation Valve
ITEM
18
19

PART No.
633B1813

DESCRIPTION
PVLP Assembly
O-Ring

When Ordering, Give Part No., Part Name, Model & Serial No.
107

QTY.
1
1

210-7772
Pressure Gauge Assembly

108

210-7772
Pressure Gauge Assembly
ITEM
1
2

PART No.
1000453
1003014

DESCRIPTION
Pressure Gauge 5000 PSI
Quick Coupler - Female

When Ordering, Give Part No., Part Name, Model & Serial No.
109

QTY.
1
1

230-0302
Boom Hose and Tube Installation

110

230-0302
Boom Hose and Tube Installation
ITEM
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23

PART No.

DESCRIPTION

1002790
1002791
1009437
1009769
1010127
1800255
1801173
1802024
1932006
220-7109
220-7467
220-8852
220-8893
H05-KKK-048
H05-LLL-044
H06-KKK-075
H06-KKK-083
H07-LLL-080
H10-KKK-031
H10-KKK-070
H10-KKK-117
H239-KKK-124
HK-00693

Cover Plate DPAL-5S


Body Clamp R15PP
Rubber Insert
Stud .375NC x 3.5"
Rubber Insert 1" OD
Fitting 2041-12-12
Split Flange Kit
Hose Protection N150-1250 Not Shown
.375" NC ESNA Locknut GR.8
Inner Boom Assembly ( Page 112 )
Outer Boom and Hose Assembly ( Page 114 )
Pedestal Plumbing Installation ( Page 116 )
MRHT Hose Clamp Assembly ( Page 120 )
Hose Assembly
Hose Assembly
Hose Assembly
Hose Assembly
Hose Assembly
Hose Assembly
Hose Assembly
Hose Assembly
Hose Assembly
Hose Kit Includes above hoses

When Ordering, Give Part No., Part Name, Model & Serial No.
111

QTY.
4
4
2
8
2
4
6
1
8
1
1
1
1
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
1
1
REF

220-7109
Inner Boom Assembly

112

220-7109
Inner Boom Assembly
ITEM
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11

PART No.
1002790
1002791
1003141
1003142
1003143
1009769
1010127
1010129
1932006
220-7107
220-7108

DESCRIPTION
Cover Plate DPAL-5S
Body Clamp R15PP
Milled Nut 5S
Stacking Bolt
Safety Plate
Stud .375NC x 3.5"
Rubber Insert 1" OD
Rubber Insert 1.25" 5320SRI
.375" NC ESNA Locknut GR.8
Hydraulic Tube 1.25" OD
Hydraulic Tube 1" OD c/w JIC #12 Fitting Tilt

When Ordering, Give Part No., Part Name, Model & Serial No.
113

QTY.
7
14
14
14
7
14
8
6
14
2
2

220-7467
Outer Boom and Hose Assembly

114

220-7467
Outer Boom and Hose Assembly
ITEM
1
2
3
4
5
6

PART No.
1002790
1002791
1009769
1010129
1932006
220-7110

DESCRIPTION
Cover Plate DPAL-5S
Body Clamp R15PP
Stud .375NC x 3.5"
Rubber Insert 1.25" 5320SRI
.375" NC ESNA Locknut GR.8
Tube 1.25" OD c/w JIC #16 Fitting

When Ordering, Give Part No., Part Name, Model & Serial No.
115

QTY.
4
4
8
4
8
2

220-8852
Pedestal Plumbing Installation

116

220-8852
Pedestal Plumbing Installation
ITEM
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40

PART No.

DESCRIPTION

1005229
1005277
1005508
1006885
1012747
1800101
1800148
1800175
1800198
1800236
1800237
1800256
1800259
1800265
1801039
1801045
1801222
1801347
1801856
1802024
1802055
1802407
1802568
1802612
1802613
1912045
1912132
1912172
1912403
1941000
1941012
1941015
1942000
220-8830
220-8847
220-8866
H05-GGG-020
H05-GGG-135
H05-LLL-068
H06-GGG-021

Nylon Strap
Shuttle Valve
Check Valve 5000 PSI 3/8 NPT SS
Pressure Reducing Valve
Washer
Fitting 2021-4-6
Fitting 2024-4-6
Fitting 202702-10-12
Fitting 202702-4-6
Fitting 203102-12-12
Fitting 203102-16-16
Fitting 2041-16-16S
Fitting 2041-6-6
Fitting 2043-16-16
Fitting 2083-6-6
Fitting 203102-6-6
Fitting (2028-6-6)
Fitting FF1994T-16-16
Fitting 221501-12-6
Hose Protection N150-1250 Not Shown
Fitting 2256-6-6
Fitting 2018-4-6
Plastic Hose Wrap .50" Not Shown
Fitting #16 ORS Inline Swivel
Fitting #16 JIC Inline Swivel
Bolt .75" NC X 2.0" HH GR.8
GR.8 Bolt .375" NC X 1.250"
Bolt .75 NC X 1.50" LG Hex Hd GR.8
Hex Bolt HHCS-0.250NC X 2 GR.8
1/4" Flat Washer
.375 Flat Washer
.75 Flat Washer
Lock Washer 1/4"
Valve Mount Plate Bent
Top Cover Plate Bent
Bulkhead Weldment
Hose Assembly
Hose Assembly
Hose Assembly
Hose Assembly

When Ordering, Give Part No., Part Name, Model & Serial No.
117

QTY.
2
1
2
1
4
2
2
2
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
2
16
1
1
10
1
1
4
4
2
2
2
4
6
2
1
1
1
REF2
REF1
REF-1
REF-2

220-8852
Pedestal Plumbing Installation

118

220-8852
Pedestal Plumbing Installation
ITEM
41
42
43
44
45
46
47
48

PART No.

DESCRIPTION

H06-GGG-040
H06-GGG-050
H06-KKK-043
H06-LLL-028
H06-LLL-043
H227-LLL-043
H227-LLL-068
HK-00591

Hose Assembly
Hose Assembly
Hose Assembly
Hose Assembly
Hose Assembly
Hose Assembly
Hose Assembly
Pedestal Hose Kit Includes above hoses

When Ordering, Give Part No., Part Name, Model & Serial No.
119

QTY.
REF1
REF2
REF-2
REF-1
REF1
REF1
REF1
1

220-8893
MRHT Hose Clamp Assembly

120

220-8893
MRHT Hose Clamp Assembly
ITEM
1
2
3
4

PART No.
1912090
1932006
1941012
220-8892

DESCRIPTION
Hex Hd Bolt .375" NC X 3.5" LG GR.8
.375" NC ESNA Locknut GR.8
.375 Flat Washer
MRH Hose Clamp

When Ordering, Give Part No., Part Name, Model & Serial No.
121

QTY.
6
6
12
1

2009082-ELEC
Electrical Group

122

2009082-ELEC
Electrical Group
ITEM
1
2
3
4
5
6

PART No.
220-9377
1001463
220-9351
216-1743
220-8168
220-9352

DESCRIPTION
Electrical Console Installation JS <100' ( Page 124 )
Cable 10C/16AWG
Elec Comps PP Wiring 185A
Starter Panel
Starter Panel Power Supply Installation ( Page 130 )
Wiring Diagram 100HP 380/3/50

When Ordering, Give Part No., Part Name, Model & Serial No.
123

QTY.
1
13M
1
1
1
1

220-9377
Electrical Console Installation JS <100'

124

220-9377
Electrical Console Installation JS <100'
ITEM
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8

PART No.
220-9376
220-5105
1003021
1003051
1911208
1942000
1001463
220-5106

DESCRIPTION
Joystick Console ( Page 126 )
Enclosure Assembly ( Page 128 )
Cable 2C/16AWG
Cable 1260" 3C/16AWG
GR.5 Bolt 1/4" NC X 1/2"
Lock Washer 1/4"
Cable 10C/16AWG
Wiring Diagram

When Ordering, Give Part No., Part Name, Model & Serial No.
125

QTY.
1
1
96"
288"
4
4
REF
REF

220-9376
Joystick Console

126

220-9376
Joystick Console
ITEM
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32

PART No.
210-7381
210-8765
1801300
1802130
210-7388
1000962
1007344
1009146
162F1321
162F1320
1003181
1003182
1008592
1911181
1911157
1911096
1931030
1941000
1003024
1001914
1009909
1009196
1008723
1009027
1008594
1008595
500-0785
1007737
1007696
1007697
1009028
162B6100

DESCRIPTION
Console Rework
Console Pedestal Weldment
Cable Clip 1/2"
Clamp
Gasket
Push-Pull Button Stop
Lamp Green LED
Fuse Holder
Joystick
Joystick
Connector(Cable)
Locknut 3/4 Elec 0.75" NPT
Mounting Rail Strip Block - TS35
8-32 X .75 SOC D Bolts
GR.5 Hex Bolt 1/4"-20 X 3/4" UNC LG.
GR.5 Hex Bolt .25 NC X 1.0 LG.
Hex Nut 1/4"UNC
1/4" Flat Washer
Electrical Connector
Locknut 1/2" T&B Conduit
Power Supply
2.5 Amp Fuse 5X20mm
Terminal Block
Terminal Block
End Bracket
End Section
Decal Not Shown
Grounding Lug
Seal Connector 1/2 NPT
Seal Connector 3/4 Elec 0.75" NPT
Cross Connect
Joystick Cable Assembly

When Ordering, Give Part No., Part Name, Model & Serial No.
127

QTY.
1
1
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
.2M
2
2
4
4
6
1
1
1
1
3
13
3
2
1
1
1
1
1
2

220-5105
Enclosure Assembly

128

220-5105
Enclosure Assembly
ITEM
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14

PART No.
210-7395
1008190
1003182
1003024
1001906
1001914
1007697
1007696
1008592
1008723
1009027
1008594
1008595
1009028

DESCRIPTION
Panel Box Rework
Connector (Cable)
Locknut 3/4 Elec 0.75" NPT
Electrical Connector
Connector(Cable)
Locknut 1/2" T&B Conduit
Seal Connector 3/4 Elec 0.75" NPT
Seal Connector 1/2 NPT
Mounting Rail Strip Block - TS35
Terminal Block
Terminal Block
End Bracket
End Section
Cross Connect

When Ordering, Give Part No., Part Name, Model & Serial No.
129

QTY.
1
1
1
1
4
5
1
5
.2M
5
10
2
2
2

220-8168
Starter Panel Power Supply Installation

130

220-8168
Starter Panel Power Supply Installation
ITEM
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16

PART No.
220-8191
626-8553
626-1765
1007738
220-8192
1941002
1941004
1912288
1932014
1932006
1912377
1912376
1941000
1932001
1912313

DESCRIPTION
Oil Cooler Installation
Weldment
Angle Mounting Bulkhead
Bulkhead
Electrical Enclosure
Starter Panel Motor Box
.375" Flat Washer
Flat Washer .50
Bolt
.50" NC ESNA Locknut
.375" NC ESNA Locknut GR.8
Bolt GR.8
GR.8 Hex Head Bolt 0.313NC x 0.750
1/4" Flat Washer
Nut 1/4" NC
GR.8 Hex Head Bolt .25NC x 1.000

When Ordering, Give Part No., Part Name, Model & Serial No.
131

QTY.
REF
1
1
1
REF
REF
12
4
2
2
6
2
4
4
2
2

219-0497
MRH Valve Recirculation Installation

132

219-0497
MRH Valve Recirculation Installation
ITEM
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16

PART No.

DESCRIPTION

1009000
1009417
1800199
1800200
1800237
1800430
1801045
1801235
1912345
1932050
1941001
219-0498
H05-GGG-027
H05-GGG-033
H05-GGG-048
H06-GGG-012

Valve Body
Directional Valve Cartridge
Fitting 202702-6-6
Fitting 202702-8-6
Fitting 203102-16-16
Fitting 221501-16-6
Fitting 203102-6-6
Fitting 203101-6-6
Hex Head GR.8 Bolt .313 NC x 2.25 LG
Locknut .313" NC ESNA
Flat Washer .313 Hardened
Standby Recirculation Valve Schematic
Hose Assembly
Hose Assembly
Hose Assembly
Hose Assembly

When Ordering, Give Part No., Part Name, Model & Serial No.
133

QTY.
1
1
1
3
1
1
2
1
2
2
4
1
1
1
1
1

220-2845
Cab Insulation Installation

134

220-2845
Cab Insulation Installation
ITEM
1
2
3
4
5

PART No.
1002154
1002156
1000224
1009024
1002155

DESCRIPTION
Insulation
Floor Mat
Insulation
Insulation
Adhesive

QTY.
4
1
.5
.5
1.5

When Ordering, Give Part No., Part Name, Model & Serial No.
135

210-9551
Rockbreaker Cab Assembly V - 37

136

210-9551
Rockbreaker Cab Assembly V - 37
ITEM
1
2
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14

PART No.
220-4221
210-4177
1009219
1009220
1009223
1001296
1001300
1003181
1003182
1009574
1009021
1009022
1009023

DESCRIPTION
Cab Weldment
RH Door Weldment ( Page 138 )
Side/Door Window - Safety Glass
Front/Rear Window - Safety Glass
Window Seal Sold by the foot
Weatherstrip
Door Holder
Connector(Cable)
Locknut 3/4 Elec 0.75" NPT
Window Installation
Latch Handle
Exterior Handle
Interior Handle

When Ordering, Give Part No., Part Name, Model & Serial No.
137

QTY.
1
1
2
1
35'
13'
1
1
1
REF
1
1
1

210-4177
RH Door Weldment

138

210-4177
RH Door Weldment
ITEM
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10

PART No.
210-4171
210-4196
210-5656
210-5657
210-5658
210-4174
210-4173
210-4198
210-4197
1001383

DESCRIPTION
Door Panel
Tube
Flat Bar
Flat Bar
Flat Bar
Tube
Cross Tube
Hinge
Tube
Door Latch

QTY.
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
3
1
1

When Ordering, Give Part No., Part Name, Model & Serial No.
139

210-7988
Remote Cab Mounting Base

140

210-7988
Remote Cab Mounting Base
ITEM
1
2

PART No.
220-1926
210-4471

DESCRIPTION
Floor Plate - Seat
Cab Base Weldment

When Ordering, Give Part No., Part Name, Model & Serial No.
141

QTY.
1
1

210-6141
Installation- Cab Air Conditioning

142

210-6141
Installation- Cab Air Conditioning
ITEM
1
2
3
4
5

PART No.
210-6140
1002711
1911095
1942000
1931030

DESCRIPTION
Weldment Modification
Air Conditioner 5000BTU 115V/4.5A
Gr.5 Hex Head Bolt 0.25 NC X .75
Lock Washer 1/4"
Hex Nut 1/4"UNC

When Ordering, Give Part No., Part Name, Model & Serial No.
143

QTY.
1
1
5
5
5

220-1944
Cab Pressurizing Fan Installation

144

220-1944
Cab Pressurizing Fan Installation
ITEM
1
2

PART No.
220-1944~1
220-1944~2

DESCRIPTION
Cab Pressurizing Fan Installation ( Page 146 )
Cab Pressurizing Fan Installation ( Page 150 )

When Ordering, Give Part No., Part Name, Model & Serial No.
145

QTY.
1
1

220-1944~1
Cab Pressurizing Fan Installation

146

220-1944~1
Cab Pressurizing Fan Installation
ITEM
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25

PART No.
1000315
1001088
1001914
1002953
1003181
1003182
1003360
1005667
1005668
1008489
1008491
1008499
1008503
1008504
1008505
1010385
1010705
1010706
1010707
1012522
1912296
1931029
210-7390
220-7814
230-2507

DESCRIPTION
Hose Clamp
Mounting Band
Locknut 1/2" T&B Conduit
Air Inlet Hood
Connector(Cable)
Locknut 3/4 Elec 0.75" NPT
Elbow - Rubber 4" X 90
Air Cleaner Element # 1005668
Filter Element Primary
Blower Fan RV150
Hose-Hump 4" dia
Grill-Diffuser
Switch - Starter
Element - Heater
Grill- Damper
Connector Armoured Cable 0.50" 0.62-0.78
Strut
Spring Nuts 1/4"
Pipe Clamp
Teck Cable 90 600V 2C/14AWG
GR.8 Hex Head Bolt .375" NC x 1.0"
GR.5 Hex Nut 0.375" NC
Rockbreaker Cab Assembly V-33 ( Page 148 )
Tube 4" OD x 3" lg
Roof Burn Template

When Ordering, Give Part No., Part Name, Model & Serial No.
147

QTY.
5
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
4
3
2.5
4
4
1
1
1

210-7390
Rockbreaker Cab Assembly V-33

148

210-7390
Rockbreaker Cab Assembly V-33
ITEM
1
2
3
4
5
6

PART No.
210-7391
210-4176
1001296
1003181
1003182
1009574

DESCRIPTION
Cab Weldment
LH Door Weldment
Weatherstrip
Connector(Cable)
Locknut 3/4 Elec 0.75" NPT
Window Installation

When Ordering, Give Part No., Part Name, Model & Serial No.
149

QTY.
1
1
156
1
1
1

220-1944~2
Cab Pressurizing Fan Installation

150

220-1944~2
Cab Pressurizing Fan Installation
ITEM
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24

PART No.
1005667
1005668
1008489
1002953
1001088
1008491
1000315
1003360
220-7814
1008499
1008505
1008503
1008504
1001914
1912296
1931029
1012522
1010385
1003182
1003181
1010706
1010707
1010705

DESCRIPTION
Air Cleaner Element # 1005668
Filter Element Primary
Blower Fan RV150
Air Inlet Hood
Mounting Band
Hose-Hump 4" dia
Hose Clamp
Elbow - Rubber 4" X 90
Tube 4" OD x 3" lg
Grill-Diffuser
Grill- Damper
Switch - Starter
Element - Heater
Locknut 1/2" T&B Conduit
GR.8 Hex Head Bolt .375" NC x 1.0"
GR.5 Hex Nut 0.375" NC
Rockbreaker Cab Assembly
Teck Cable 90 600V 2C/14AWG
Connector Armoured Cable 0.50" 0.62-0.78
Locknut 3/4 Elec 0.75" NPT
Connector(Cable)
Spring Nuts 1/4"
Pipe Clamp
Strut

When Ordering, Give Part No., Part Name, Model & Serial No.
151

QTY.
1
REF
1
1
2
1
5
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
4
4
REF
1
2
1
1
4
3
1

216-0614
Power Pack Common Parts - 444/445 Frame

152

216-0614
Power Pack Common Parts - 444/445 Frame
ITEM

PART No.

1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
40
41
42
43
44
45
46

216-0608
216-0443ML
1932012
1941004
1911136
1942002
216-0444ML
1004847
1801046
1002912
1800253
1001294
1001379
1005082
1911095
1800841
1800678
1005252
1800676
1004842
1003024
1003222
1005284
1800369
1911166
1000538
1003097
216-0223
1911114
1941002
1942002
1931029
1006355
1942000
1931030
1800339
1801184
1800158
1800419
1800134

DESCRIPTION
Frame Weldment
RESERVOIR
.50NC Stover Locknut
Flat Washer .50
.50 NC X 1.50 LG. HEX HD. Bolt GR .5
Lock Washer 0.375
Guard
Temperature Gauge
Fitting 2047-12-8
Breather
Fitting 2040-6-8
Filler Cap
Neck c/w Strainer
Sight Gauge
Gr.5 Hex Head Bolt 0.25 NC X .75
O-Ring 1800349
Pipe Plug 2 1/2" NPT
Ball Valve
Pipe Plug .5 NPT SOC HD
Low Oil Level Switch
Electrical Connector
Conduit Body 90 1/2 NPT
Gasket
Fitting 2083-8-8
GR.5 Hex Bolt .438" NC X 1.25"
Sealing Washer 7/16
Suction Filter ( Page 156 )
Return Filter Assembly ( Page 158 )
GR.5 Hex Head Bolt 375NC x 1.25 LG.
.375" Flat Washer
Lock Washer 0.375
GR.5 Hex Nut 0.375" NC
Filter Element (Return)
Lock Washer 1/4"
Hex Nut 1/4"UNC
Fitting 2081-24-16
Nipple
Fitting 2025-16-16
Fitting 210292-16
Fitting 2024-16-16

When Ordering, Give Part No., Part Name, Model & Serial No.
153

QTY.
1
1
4
4
4
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
4
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
6
6
1
1
4
4
4
2
REF
4
4
1
1
1
1
1

216-0614
Power Pack Common Parts - 444/445 Frame

154

216-0614
Power Pack Common Parts - 444/445 Frame
ITEM
47
48
49
50
51

PART No.

DESCRIPTION

1800376
1800259
1800423
HO6-GGG-042
1911113

Fitting 2085-12-12
Fitting 2041-6-6
Fitting 210292-6
Hose Assembly
GR.5 Hex Head Bolt 0.375-16UNC X 1.0 LG.

When Ordering, Give Part No., Part Name, Model & Serial No.
155

QTY.
1
1
1
1
2

1003097
Suction Filter

156

1003097
Suction Filter
ITEM
1
2
3

PART No.
1003098
1003099
1003091

DESCRIPTION
Suction Filter Element
Seal Kit
Plug

When Ordering, Give Part No., Part Name, Model & Serial No.
157

QTY.
REF
REF
REF

216-0223
Return Filter Assembly

158

216-0223
Return Filter Assembly
ITEM
1
2
3
4
5

PART No.
1006353
216-0330
1001139
1006355
1003056

DESCRIPTION
Return Filter
Stem
Hose Clamp HS-40
Filter Element (Return)
Pressure Gauge

When Ordering, Give Part No., Part Name, Model & Serial No.
159

QTY.
1
1
1
REF
REF

1002439
Oil Temperature Interlock Thermostat

160

1002439
Oil Temperature Interlock Thermostat
ITEM
1

PART No.
1002439A

DESCRIPTION
Thermostat

QTY.
REF

When Ordering, Give Part No., Part Name, Model & Serial No.
161

2009082 MRHT25/BT4000 Semefo Burkina Faso


NUMERICAL INDEX
Part Number

Description

Page

070-2741
1000224
1000315
1000453
1000538
1000846
1000962
1001088
1001136
1001139
1001294
1001296
1001300
1001379
1001383
1001463
1001906
1001914
1002154
1002155
1002156
1002437
1002439
1002439A
1002711
1002790
1002791
1002912
1002953
1002973
1003013
1003014
1003021
1003024
1003051
1003056
1003091
1003097
1003098
1003099
1003141
1003142
1003143
1003181

Plug
Insulation
Hose Clamp
Pressure Gauge
Sealing Washer
Stover Locknut
Push-Pull Button Stop
Mounting Band
Hose Clamp
Hose Clamp HS-40
Filler Cap
Weatherstrip
Door Holder
Neck
Door Latch
Cable 10C/16AWG
Connector(Cable)
Locknut
Insulation
Adhesive
Floor Mat
Hand Pump
Oil Temperature Interlock Thermostat
Thermostat
Air Conditioner
Cover Plate
Body Clamp
Breather
Air Inlet Hood
Filter Element
Quick Coupler-Male
Quick Coupler - Female
Cable 2C/16AWG
Electrical Connector
Cable 1260"
Pressure Gauge
Plug
Suction Filter
Suction Filter Element
Seal Kit
Milled Nut
Stacking Bolt
Safety Plate
Connector(Cable)

1003182

Locknut 3/4

1003222
1003360
1003551
1004024
1004026
1004120
1004775
1004824
1004842
1004844
1004847
1005082
1005229
1005252
1005277
1005284
1005508
1005667
1005668
1006159
1006353
1006355
1006885

Conduit Body
Elbow - Rubber 4" X 90
Check Valve
Coupling Half
Coupling Insert
Filter Element
Oil
Pressure Filter
Low Oil Level Switch
Oil Cooler
Temperature Gauge
Sight Gauge
Nylon Strap
Ball Valve
Shuttle Valve
Gasket
Check Valve
Air Cleaner
Filter Element
Clamp (Hose)
Return Filter
Filter Element (Return)
Pressure Reducing Valve

77
135
147,151
109
153
21
127
147,151
47
159
153
137,149
137
153
139
123,125
129
127,129,147,151
135
135
135
47
3,161
161
143
111,113,115
111,113,115
153
147,151
39
63
109
125
127,129,153
125
159
157
153,157
157
157
113
113
113
127,137,147,149
151
127,129,137,147
149,151
153
147,151
47
39
39
39
17
39
153
43
153
153
117
153
117
153
117
147,151
147,151
39
159
153,159
117
NI 1

2009082 MRHT25/BT4000 Semefo Burkina Faso


NUMERICAL INDEX
Part Number

Description

Page

1007344
1007696
1007697
1007737
1007738
1007787
1007843
1007991
1008190
1008489
1008491
1008499
1008503
1008504
1008505
1008592
1008594
1008595
1008723
1009000
1009021
1009022
1009023
1009024
1009027
1009028
1009146
1009196
1009219
1009220
1009223
1009417
1009437
1009494
1009495
1009574
1009769
1009909
1010127
1010129
1010231
1010379
1010385
1010454
1010495
1010495-1
1010495-10
1010495-11
1010495-12
1010495-13
1010495-14
1010495-15
1010495-16
1010495-17
1010495-18
1010495-19
1010495-2
1010495-20
1010495-21
1010495-22
1010495-23
1010495-24
1010495-25
1010495-26
1010495-27
1010495-28
1010495-29
1010495-3
1010495-30
1010495-31

Lamp
Seal Connector 1/2 NPT
Seal Connector 3/4
Grounding Lug
Electrical Enclosure
Spherical Bearing
Electric Motor 100HP 380/415V 3P 50 HZ 1000
Motor
Connector (Cable)
Blower Fan
Hose-Hump
Grill-Diffuser
Switch - Starter
Element - Heater
Grill- Damper
Mounting Rail Strip
End Bracket
End Section
Terminal Block
Valve Body
Latch Handle
Exterior Handle
Interior Handle
Insulation
Terminal Block
Cross Connect
Fuse Holder
2.5 Amp Fuse
Side/Door Window - Safety Glass
Front/Rear Window - Safety Glass
Window Seal
Directional Valve Cartridge
Rubber Insert
Fan Guard
Fan
Window Installation
Stud
Power Supply
Rubber Insert
Rubber Insert
Mount
Weld Plate
Connector
Lubricant
Gear Drive
Base
Planet Gear
Input Gear
Planet Shaft
Planet Shaft
Thrust Washer
O-Ring
Thrust Washer
Thrust Washer
Retaining Ring
Bearing Cone
Ring Gear
Bearing Cup
Bearing Cone
Bearing Cup
Bearing
Bearing
Bearing
Adjustment Shim
Spacer
Thrust Washer
Cap Screw
Ring Gear
Roll Pin
Roll Pin

127
127,129
127,129
127
131
23,25
39
3
129
147,151
147,151
147,151
147,151
147,151
147,151
127,129
127,129
127,129
127,129
133
137
137
137
135
127,129
127,129
127
127
137
137
137
133
111
41
41
137,149
111,113,115
127
111,113
113,115
39
55
147,151
13
17,19
19
19
19
19
19
19
19
19
19
19
19
19
19
19
19
19
19
19
19
19
19
19
19
19
19
NI 2

2009082 MRHT25/BT4000 Semefo Burkina Faso


NUMERICAL INDEX
Part Number

Description

Page

1010495-32
1010495-33
1010495-34
1010495-35
1010495-36
1010495-37
1010495-4
1010495-5
1010495-6
1010495-7
1010495-8
1010495-9
1010660
1010661
1010664
1010705
1010706
1010707
1010868
1010963
1011229
1011888
1012045
1012091
1012103
1012178
1012522
1012747
1014692
1014694
155A5021
155B1336
155B4056
155B6387
155B6508
155B8316
155G2315
155G2316
155G2323
155G3040
155G3130
155G3301
155G3313
155G3314
155G3315
155G3317
155G4274
155G4710
155G4718
155G5022
155G5041
155G5312
155G5314
155G5317
155G5330
155G5331
155G6006
155G6035
155G6468
155G7031
155G7041
155G7042
155G7372
155G7373
155G7374
155G7375
155G7376
155G7381
155G7382
155G8041

Lockwasher
Pipe Plug
Plug
Shaft Seal
Plug
Seal Kit
Cover
Carrier
Carrier
Output Shaft
Planet Gear
Sun Gear
Cover Plate
Clamp Set 1/2"
Bolt
Strut
Spring Nuts
Pipe Clamp
Shim
Piston Pump
15MM Clamp Set
Slew Bearing
Vinyl Cap
Control Valve
Hydraulic Motor
Anti-Seize Procedure
Teck Cable 90 600V 2C/14AWG
Washer
Nordlock Washers M22/0.875 Large OD
Lube Fastener Assembly
Name Plate
Orifice
Filter
Adjusting Screw
Plug
Orifice
Adjustment Disc
Back-Up Ring
Plug
PVM-Mechanical Activating Module
PVM Housing (incl. items 6, 7)
Intermediate Plate
Spool Control Pin
Stop
Stop
Spring
PVEO Electrical Activation
Filter
Intermediate Plate
PVP Pumpside Module
Insert (includes items 3, 4)
Spool
Plug
Washer
Sping
Spring
PVB Basic module, low
PVBU Uprating Kit for PVB
Main Spool Assembly
PVGI Combination Module PVG 120 to PVG 32
Hydraulic Activation Kit
PVT Tank Side Module w/ Pilot Supply for PVE
Plug
Plug
Spool
Spring
Stop
Spring
Stop
PVGI Assembly Kit

19
19
19
19
19
19
19
19
19
19
19
19
55
55
55
147,151
147,151
147,151
29
39
55
15
37
63,65
17
5,7
147,151
13,117
13,15
13
77
77
71
87
81
81
73
73
73
65,69
69
69
69
69
69
69
65,79
79,85
79
65,77
77
77
77
77
77
77
65,81
65,73
65,81
65,83
71
65,71
71
71
71
71
71
71
71
65,75
NI 3

2009082 MRHT25/BT4000 Semefo Burkina Faso


NUMERICAL INDEX
Part Number

Description

Page

155G8312
155G8331
155G8502
155G8518
155G8524
155G8530
155G8561
155L1373
155L2150
155L3150
155L3151
155L3152
155L3351
155L3354
155L3356
155L3358
155L3430
155L3431
155L3450
155L6150
155L6153
155L6365
155L6370
155L6377
155L6406
155L7500
155L7504
155L8353
155U6616
155U6780
157B2001
157B2004
157B2100
157B2150
157B2175
157B2230
157B2280
157B3151
157B3999
157B4128
157B6633
157B7021
157B7023
157B7032
157B8003
157B8999
157L3446
162B6100
162F1320
162F1321
1800031
1800080
1800086
1800095
1800101
1800124
1800126
1800134
1800148
1800158
1800175
1800181
1800182
1800198
1800199
1800200
1800236
1800237
1800253
1800255

Nut
Stay Bolt
Seal Kit
Handle Seal Kit

75
75
73,81
69
71
81
77
71
97
69
67
67
89,91,93
69
89,91,93
89,91,93
67
67
67
87
87
87
87
87
77,83,87
89,91,93
89,93
95
85
85
65,99
65,97
65,107
65,101
65,105
65,103
65
65,67
67
65,85
65,87
65,89
65,93
65,91
65,95
95
67
127
127
127
47
47
41
51
63,117
51,53,57
51,53
153
117
153
63,117
39,63
63
117
133
133
117
63,117,133
153
111

Compensating Spool
Relief Valve
Plug
Name Plate (incl. item 3)
Activating Bar w/knob
Lever
Thread-Bushings
Tension Rod
Foot
Spring Stop
Spring
O-Ring
Housing
Bawse
Thrust Pad
Relief Valve Assembly
Seat
Spring
Plastic Plug
Plug
Plug
Spring Hydraulic Activation
Stay Bold
Orifice
Check Valve
PVLA Suction Valve
PVS End Plate
PVLP Shock and Anti Cavitation Valve
PVLP Shock and Anti Cavitation Valve
PVLP Shock and Anti-Cavitation Valve
PVLP Shock and Anti Cavitation Valve
PVLP Shock and Anti Cavitation Valve
PVM Mechanical Activation, standard
Seal Kit
PVEM Electrical Activation
PVB Basic Module
PVBS Main Spool Assembly
PVBS Main Spool Assembly
PVBS Main Spool Assembly
PVAS Assembly Kit
Seal Kit
Catcher
Joystick Cable Assembly
Joystick
Joystick
Fitting
Fitting
Fitting
Fitting
Fitting 2021-4-6
Fitting
Fitting
Fitting
Fitting
Fitting
Fitting
Fitting
Fitting
Fitting
Fitting
Fitting
Fitting
Fitting
Fitting
Fitting

NI 4

2009082 MRHT25/BT4000 Semefo Burkina Faso


NUMERICAL INDEX
Part Number

Description

Page

1800256
1800258
1800259
1800265
1800325
1800327
1800335
1800339
1800343
1800344
1800350
1800353
1800355
1800356
1800369
1800376
1800406
1800419
1800423
1800426
1800430
1800433
1800441
1800446
1800566
1800567
1800580
1800581
1800648
1800676
1800678
1800787
1800841
1801016
1801034
1801039
1801045
1801046
1801054
1801068
1801091
1801173
1801184
1801222
1801234
1801235
1801300
1801336
1801339
1801347
1801374
1801448
1801473
1801474
1801475
1801533
1801571
1801758
1801856
1802001
1802010
1802024
1802055
1802130
1802309
1802330
1802353
1802359
1802407
1802568

Fitting
Fitting
Fitting
Fitting
Fitting
Fitting
Fitting
Fitting
Fitting 2081-4-2
Fitting
Fitting 2082-16
Fitting 2082-24
Fitting
Fitting
Fitting
Fitting
Adapter
Fitting
Fitting
Fitting
Fitting
Fitting
Fitting
Fitting
Fitting
Fitting (O-Ring Boss Plug)
Clamp
Cable Clip
Air Hose
Pipe Plug
Pipe Plug
2-215 O Ring
O-Ring
Grease Fitting
Fitting 2070-16-16
Fitting 2083-6-6
Fitting
Fitting
Fitting
Split Flange Kit
Split Flange Kit
Split Flange Kit
Nipple
Fitting (2028-6-6)
Fitting
Fitting
Cable Clip
Suction Hose
Fitting
Fitting
Split Flange Kit
Fitting
Fitting
Fitting Fitting
Fitting
Fitting
Fitting
Fitting 221501-12-6
Fitting
Fitting
Hose Protection N150-1250
Fitting
Clamp
Fitting
Fitting
Fitting
Fitting
Fitting
Plastic Hose Wrap

41,117
51,53
117,155
117
47
51
41
153
63
63
13,41
15
41
47
153
153
63
153
155
47
63,133
63
63
57
21
63
57
59,61
47
153
153
21
153
9,11,23,25,57
41
117
117,133
153
51
39
39
111
153
117
39
133
57,59,61,127
39
63
117
39
53
39
39
63
57
39
63
117
53
63
111,117
117
127
39
63
39
63
117
117
NI 5

2009082 MRHT25/BT4000 Semefo Burkina Faso


NUMERICAL INDEX
Part Number

Description

Page

1802612
1802613
1802666
1802753
1802754
1802771
1803048
1911095
1911096
1911113
1911114
1911115
1911136
1911157
1911166
1911181
1911208
1912020
1912035
1912045
1912046
1912090
1912094
1912132
1912164
1912172
1912198
1912228
1912235
1912288
1912296
1912312
1912313
1912340
1912345
1912376
1912377
1912403
1912429
1912496
1912527
1912528
1912550
1912551
1912627
1912721
1931029
1931030
1931042
1932001
1932006

Fitting
Fitting
T Bolt Clamp
Fitting
Fitting
Port Block
Fitting
Gr.5 Hex Head Bolt
GR.5 Hex Bolt
GR.5 Hex Head Bolt
GR.5 Hex Head Bolt
GR.5 Hex Head Bolt
.50 NC X 1.50 LG. HEX HD. Bolt GR .5
GR.5 Hex Bolt
GR.5 Hex Bolt
8-32 X .75 SOC D Bolts
GR.5 Bolt
GR.8 Bolt 0.500 NC x 1.50
GR.8 Hex Head Bolt
Bolt
.75NC X 2.5 HH Bolt GR.8
Hex Hd Bolt
GR.8 Bolt
GR.8 Bolt
1 1/4 NC X 5 LG. Bolt GR. 8
Bolt
GR.8 Hex Head Bolt
Bolt
Bolt
Bolt
GR.8 Hex Head Bolt
GR.8 Hex Head Bolt
GR.8 Hex Head Bolt
GR.8 Bolt
Hex Head GR.8 Bolt
GR.8 Hex Head Bolt
Bolt
Hex Bolt
Washer
GR.8 Bolt
Bolt
Bolt
Stud
Bolt
Flange Screw - 0.750NC X 2.500 GR.8
TPCS-0.750 NC c 2.750 (170 KSI)
GR.5 Hex Nut
Hex Nut 1/4"UNC
Hex Nut
Nut
.375" NC ESNA Locknut GR.8

1932008
1932012
1932014
1932032
1932043
1932046
1932050
1932052
1932058
1932082
1941000
1941001
1941002
1941003
1941004
1941006
1941012

Locknut
.50NC Stover Locknut
.50" NC ESNA Locknut
Locknut
Locknut
Locknut
Locknut
Lock Nut
Nut
Nut 1.500 NC Hex Gr .8 Plain Finish
1/4" Flat Washer
Flat Washer
.375" Flat Washer
Flat Washer
Flat Washer
Flat Washer
.375 Flat Washer

117
117
21
21
21
21
63
143,153
127
155
153
43
153
127
153
127
125
17
39
117
13
121
5,27
41,57,59,61,117
27,29
117
39
39
5
131
39,41,147,151
41,43,47
41,131
63
133
131
131
117
29
21
59,61
15
15
13
21
13
43,147,151,153
41,127,143,153
27,29
131
57,59,61,111,113
115,121,131
41
153
131
37
5
27
133
5
13
37
41,43,117,127,131
133
39,131,153
63
131,153
39
41,57,59,61,117
121
NI 6

2009082 MRHT25/BT4000 Semefo Burkina Faso


NUMERICAL INDEX
Part Number

Description

Page

1941013
1941015
1941016
1941017
1942000

.50" Flat Washer


.75 Flat Washer
.875 Tension Washer
Flatwasher
Lock Washer 1/4"

1942002
1942003
1942004
1942005
1942006
2009082
2009082-ELEC
210-0836
210-0841
210-0843
210-1052
210-4171
210-4173
210-4174
210-4176
210-4177
210-4196
210-4197
210-4198
210-4471
210-5656
210-5657
210-5658
210-6140
210-6141
210-7381
210-7388
210-7390
210-7391
210-7395
210-7772
210-7988
210-8765
210-9551
216-0223
216-0306
216-0330
216-0443ML
216-0444ML
216-0497
216-0519
216-0602
216-0608
216-0614
216-0956
216-0957
216-0965
216-1704
216-1728
216-1742
216-1743
216-1831
219-0497
219-0498
220-1926
220-1944
220-1944~1
220-1944~2
220-2845
220-4221
220-5105
220-5106
220-6570
220-6873

Lock Washer
Lock Washer
Lockwasher
.625 Lockwasher
Lockwasher
MRHT25/BT4000
Electrical Group
Thrust Washer
Bushing
Thrust Washer
Mounting Plate
Door Panel
Cross Tube
Tube
LH Door Weldment
RH Door Weldment
Tube
Tube
Hinge
Cab Base Weldment
Flat Bar
Flat Bar
Flat Bar
Weldment Modification
Installation- Cab Air Conditioning
Console Rework
Gasket
Rockbreaker Cab Assembly
Cab Weldment
Panel Box Rework
Pressure Gauge Assembly
Remote Cab Mounting Base
Console Pedestal Weldment
Rockbreaker Cab Assembly
Return Filter Assembly
Mounting Bracket
Stem
RESERVOIR
Guard
Hand Pump Kit
Spare Filter Elements
Mount
Frame Weldment
Power Pack Common
Oil Cooler Assembly
Oil Cooler Shroud Weldment
Oil Cooler Installation
Coupling Rework
Fan Motor Mount Plate
Pump/Motor Assembly
Starter Panel
Oil Cooler Block Off Weldment
MRH Valve Recirculation Installation
Standby Recirculation Valve Schematic
Floor Plate - Seat
Cab Pressurizing Fan Installation
Cab Pressurizing Fan Installation
Cab Pressurizing Fan Installation
Cab Insulation Installation
Cab Weldment
Enclosure Assembly
Wiring Diagram
Clamp Assembly
Inner Boom Assembly

17,39
13,117
59,61
27,29
41,43,47,117,125
143,153
39,41,43,153
63
39
39
39
3
3,123
27
11
27
37
139
139
139
149
137,139
139
139
139
141
139
139
139
143
3,143
127
127
147,149
149
129
63,109
3,141
127
3,137
153,159
47
159
153
153
3,47
3
39
153
3,153,155
41,43
43
3,41
39
41
3,39
123
43
3,133
133
141
3,145
145,147
145,151
3,135
137
125,129
125
53,55
5,9
NI 7

2009082 MRHT25/BT4000 Semefo Burkina Faso


NUMERICAL INDEX
Part Number

Description

Page

220-7107
220-7108
220-7109
220-7110
220-7183
220-7192
220-7193
220-7208
220-7356
220-7357
220-7436
220-7467
220-7814
220-8168
220-8191
220-8192
220-8241
220-8244
220-8245
220-8246
220-8501
220-8806
220-8807
220-8808
220-8809
220-8815
220-8816
220-8830
220-8847
220-8849
220-8851
220-8852
220-8866
220-8889
220-8892
220-8893
220-8907
220-8911
220-8913
220-8914
220-9297
220-9298
220-9300
220-9301
220-9302
220-9351
220-9352
220-9376
220-9377
230-0104
230-0301
230-0302
230-2507
230-2926
230-3260
230-6570
440-0021
443-0011
443-0030
470-0026
500-0004
500-0279
500-0499
500-0785
500-0984
500-1233
500-1242
6130002
6131561
6183507

Hydraulic Tube
Hydraulic Tube
Inner Boom Assembly
Tube
Power Pack to Pedestal Hoses Installation
Inner Boom Installation
Outer Boom Installation
Template Plate
Outer Boom Assembly
Weldment
Support Pad
Outer Boom and Hose Assembly
Tube
Starter Panel Power Supply Installation
Weldment
Starter Panel Motor Box
Shim
Shim
Washer
Bolt
Breaker Installation
Pedestal Assembly
MRHT Base Assembly
MRHT Turret Weldment
Base Weldment
Outer Seal
Inner Seal
Valve Mount Plate
Top Cover Plate
Control Valve Assembly
Hydraulic Schematic
Pedestal Plumbing Installation
Bulkhead Weldment
Gearbox Assembly
MRH Hose Clamp
MRHT Hose Clamp Assembly
Centromatic Mount Assembly
Centromatic Mount Assembly
Mount Weldment
Mount Weldment
Rework Dipstick Fitting
Grease Bath Dipstick
MRH Concrete Foundation
Central Manual Lube Installation
Ped Central Manual Grease Installation
Elec Comps PP Wiring 185A
Wiring Diagram 100HP 380/3/50
Joystick Console
Electrical Console Installation
Inner Boom Weldment
Boom Assembly
Boom Hose and Tube Installation
Roof Burn Template
Breaker Weldment
Gearbox Mount Adapter
Clamp Assembly
Support Pad
Cover
Housing
Retainer
Name Plate
Decal
Decal - LH Motor Rotation
Decal
Decal Kit
Decal Kit
Decal
O-Ring
Plug
Plug

113
113
111,113
115
3,45
49,51
49,53
37
5,11
11
13
111,115
147,151
123,131
131
131
13
13
13
37
3,27
5,13
13,15
13
15
15
15
117
117
3,63
63
111,117,119
117
13,17
121
111,121
57,59
57,61
59
61
13
13
3,37
3,49
49,57
123
123
125,127
123,125
9
3,5
3,111
147
27
13
51
29
29
29
29
3
63
41
127
27
5
49
31
31
33
NI 8

2009082 MRHT25/BT4000 Semefo Burkina Faso


NUMERICAL INDEX
Part Number

Description

Page

6230003
6230009
6230012
6230024
6230033
6230035
6230036
6230045
6230046
6230053
6230063
6230065
6230066
6230067
6230080
6230081
6230083
6230084
6230086
6230089
6230090
6230109
6230137
6230164
6230180
6230188
6230189
6230540
6230546
6230556
6230567
6231561
6237005
6237006
6237010
6237039
6237051
6237052
6237054
6237055
6237060
6237072
6237083
6237098
6237099
6237100
6237180
6237213
6237249
6237261
6237264
6237364
6237701
6250087
625-6641
6257070
6257075
6257527
6257557
626-1765
626-8553
631X2026
631X2036
631X2040
631X9716
633B0011
633B0046
633B0120
633B0204
633B0241

Knock Pin
Stop Pin
Washer
Plug
O-Ring
Bolt
Washer
Diaphragm
O-Ring
Piston
Spool
Accumulator Seal Kit
Valve Plate
Backup Ring
Step Seal
Quad Ring
Buffer Ring
U-Packing
Dust Seal
Backup Ring
O-Ring
Stop Pin
Bolt
Poppet Valve Assembly
Helisert
O-Ring
Backup Ring
Bolt
O-Ring
Accumulator Body
Backup Ring
Plug
Upper Isolator
Rear Bushing
Lower Isolator
Pin
Cylinder
Head Cap
Front Head
Front Bushing
Bushing
Plug - Choke
Buffer Ring
Master Seal Kit
Cylinder Seal Kit
Control Valve Seal Kit
Helisert
Tie Rod Nut
Hardware Kit
Tie Rod
Control Valve Assembly
Valve Case
Nut
O-Ring
Sleeve
Gas Valve
Accumulator Assembly
Air Cap Assembly
Accumulator Cover
Bulkhead
Angle Mounting Bulkhead
Plug
Plug
Plug
Plug
O-Ring
O-Ring
O-Ring
O-Ring
O-Ring

33
29,31
29,31
31
31
35
33
35
31
31
35
33
35
31,35
31
31
31
31
31
35
35
33
35
35
33,35
35
35
31,33
35
35
35
31
29
29,31
29
29,31
31
31
31
29,31
31
35
31
33
33
33
33
29,31
33
29,31
31,35
35
29,31
35
73
29,33,35
33,35
31
35
131
131
77
73
77,81,83
77
79
77
75,95
85
85
NI 9

2009082 MRHT25/BT4000 Semefo Burkina Faso


NUMERICAL INDEX
Part Number

Description

Page

633B1004
633B1005
633B1029
633B1030
633B1056
633B1148
633B1267
633B1335
633B1402
633B1428
633B1440
633B1441
633B1460
633B1461
633B1521
633B1809
633B1810
633B1811
633B1813

O-Ring
O-Ring
O-Ring
O-Ring
O-Ring
O-Ring
O-Ring
O-Ring
O-Ring
O-Ring
O-Ring
O-Ring
O-Ring
O-Ring
O-Ring
O-Ring
O-Ring
O-Ring
O-Ring

633B1814
633B1816
633B1817
633B1955
633B1956
633B9008
633B9016
633B9017
633B9018
633B9029
633X0019
633X1021
633X7027
6500007
6500030
6501529
6503507
6550542
6700007
6700027
6701539
681X0143
681X0323
681X1146
681X1574
681X1607
681X1864
681X3019
681X3299
681X8018
681X8163
681X8270
681X9266
681X9289
681Z1011
681Z8055
682L2006
684X2094
684X2120
684X2367
684X2547
684X2565
684X2591
689X1007
689X1040
700-1126
700-1250
700-1295
700-1355
700-1373

O-Ring
O-Ring
O-Ring
O-Ring
O-Ring
Bonded Seal
Bonded Seal
Bonded Seal
Bonded Seal
Bonded Seal
Plastic Plug
Plastic Plug
Plastic Plug
O-Ring
Plug
Grease Nipple
Plug
Washer
O-Ring
Plug
Plug
Screw
Pin
Screw
Screw
Screw
Screw
Plug
Screw
Nut
Nut
Seal Nut
Screw
Screw
Drive Screw
Drive Screw
Pin
Washer
Washer
Washer
Washer
Washer
Washer
Ball
Ball
Pin
Pin
Pin
Pin
Pin

79
69
75,77
79
81,85
79
79
71
79
83
73
73,77,81,83
81
83,85
79
67,75,95
89,91,93
69
71,87,99,101,103
105,107
95
87
75,95
75
75
81
77
73,77,83
75
77
77,83
87
81
31,33
31
31
31
31,35
33
33
33
85
67
71
79
81
67,79
77
69
95
69
67,69
69
67
97
77
75
71
87
77
71
77
95
81
71
5
27
27
5
5
NI 10

2009082 MRHT25/BT4000 Semefo Burkina Faso


NUMERICAL INDEX
Part Number

Description

Page

700-1374
710-0195
710-0740
730-0203
730-0250
730-0493
730-0500
730-0501
815-2635
815-2636
815-2640
815-2641
815-2644
815-2645
815-2647
815-2662
815-2671
815-3064
873X9073
984L3156
984L3286
BT4000
BT4000B
BT910-B-1250
BT910-C-1250
BT910-M-1250
H05-EEE-039
H05-EEE-040
H05-EEE-048
H05-EEE-070
H05-EEE-072
H05-EEE-075
H05-EEE-081
H05-EEE-083
H05-EEE-086
H05-EEE-090
H05-EEE-095
H05-EEE-104
H05-EEE-108
H05-EEE-113
H05-EEE-116
H05-EEE-138
H05-GGG-020
H05-GGG-027
H05-GGG-033
H05-GGG-048
H05-GGG-135
H05-KKK-048
H05-LLL-044
H05-LLL-068
H05-LLL-090
H06-EEE-022
H06-GGG-012
H06-GGG-021
H06-GGG-040
H06-GGG-050
H06-GGG-120
H06-KKK-015
H06-KKK-043
H06-KKK-075
H06-KKK-083
H06-LLL-024
H06-LLL-028
H06-LLL-040
H06-LLL-043
H06-LLL-047
H06-LLL-120
H07-LLL-080
H10-KKK-031
H10-KKK-070

Pin
Bushing
Bushing
Thrust Washer
Thrust Washer
Spacer
Spacer
Spacer
Tube Assembly
Tube Weldment
Rod Assembly
Rod Weldment
Head Gland
Piston
Seal Kit
Tube Support
Transfer Tube
Cylinder Ass'y
Lubricant
Hirschmann Plug
EL-Plug, DIN 43650 White, PG 11
Hydraulic Breaker
Bare Breaker
Blunt Tool
Chisel Tool
Moil Tool
Hose Assembly
Hose Assembly
Hose Assembly
Hose Assembly
Hose Assembly
Hose Assembly
Hose Assembly
Hose Assembly
Hose Assembly
Hose Assembly
Hose Assembly
Hose Assembly
Hose Assembly
Hose Assembly
Hose Assembly
Hose Assembly
Hose Assembly
Hose Assembly
Hose Assembly
Hose Assembly
Hose Assembly
Hose Assembly
Hose Assembly
Hose Assembly
Hose Assembly
Hose Assembly
Hose Assembly
Hose Assembly
Hose Assembly
Hose Assembly
Hose Assembly
Hose Assembly
Hose Assembly
Hose Assembly
Hose Assembly
Hose Assembly
Hose Assembly
Hose Assembly
Hose Assembly
Hose Assembly
Hose Assembly
Hose Assembly
Hose Assembly
Hose Assembly

5
11
9
5
5
11
11
9
21,23
23
21,25
25
21
21
21
21
21
5,21
67
79
85
27,29
29,31,33
3,31
31
31
53
53
53
57
51
57
53
53
57
53
57
57
51
57
53
51
117
133
133
133
117
111
111
117
27
51
133
117
117
119
45
47
119
111
111
39
119
41
119
41
45
111
111
111
NI 11

2009082 MRHT25/BT4000 Semefo Burkina Faso


NUMERICAL INDEX
Part Number

Description

Page

H10-KKK-117
H212-LLM-040
H224-LLL-120
H227-LLL-043
H227-LLL-068
H239-KKK-124
HK-00348
HK-00508
HK-00524
HK-00530
HK-00578
HK-00591
HK-00628
HK-00693
HO6-GGG-042
PL037

Hose Assembly
Hose Assembly
Hose Assembly
Hose Assembly
Hose Assembly
Hose Assembly
Hose Kit
Hose Kit
Hose Kit
Hose Kit
Hose Kit
Pedestal Hose Kit
Hose Kit
Hose Kit
Hose Assembly
Plywood

111
39
45
119
119
111
41
45
53
51
39
119
57
111
155
37

NI 12

2009082 MRHT25/BT4000 Semefo Burkina Faso


ALPHABETICAL INDEX
Description

Part Number

Page

Anti-Seize Procedure Silver Grade Loctite


Bare Breaker
Boom Assembly
Boom Hose and Tube Installation
Breaker Installation
Cab Insulation Installation
Cab Pressurizing Fan Installation
Cab Pressurizing Fan Installation
Cab Pressurizing Fan Installation
Central Manual Lube Installation
Centromatic Mount Assembly
Centromatic Mount Assembly
Clamp Assembly
Control Valve PVG120/32 5 Spool
Control Valve Assembly
Control Valve Assembly PVG120/32 5 Spool
Cylinder Ass'y 6"BX48.50"X3.5"RX67.50"CL
Electrical Console Installation JS <100'
Electrical Group
Enclosure Assembly
Gear Drive
Gearbox Assembly
Hand Pump Kit
Hydraulic Breaker BT4000-2 & BT4000-3
Inner Boom Assembly
Inner Boom Assembly
Inner Boom Installation
Installation- Cab Air Conditioning
Joystick Console
MRH Concrete Foundation
MRH Valve Recirculation Installation
MRHT Base Assembly
MRHT Hose Clamp Assembly
MRHT25/BT4000
Oil Cooler Assembly
Oil Cooler Installation
Oil Temperature Interlock Thermostat
Outer Boom and Hose Assembly
Outer Boom Assembly
Outer Boom Installation
Ped Central Manual Grease Installation
Pedestal Assembly
Pedestal Plumbing Installation
Power Pack Common Parts - 444/445 Frame
Power Pack to Pedestal Hoses Installation
Pressure Gauge Assembly
Pump/Motor Assembly 100HP 380V/3P/50 117
PVAS Assembly Kit
PVB Basic Module
PVB Basic module, low
PVBS Main Spool Assembly
PVBS Main Spool Assembly
PVBS Main Spool Assembly
PVBU Uprating Kit for PVB
PVEM Electrical Activation
PVEO Electrical Activation
PVGI Assembly Kit
PVGI Combination Module PVG 120 to PVG 32
PVLA Suction Valve
PVLP Shock and Anti Cavitation Valve
PVLP Shock and Anti Cavitation Valve
PVLP Shock and Anti Cavitation Valve
PVLP Shock and Anti-Cavitation Valve
PVM Mechanical Activation, standard
PVM-Mechanical Activating Module
PVP Pumpside Module
PVS End Plate w/o LX port
PVT Tank Side Module w/ Pilot Supply for PVE
Remote Cab Mounting Base

1012178
BT4000B
230-0301
230-0302
220-8501
220-2845
220-1944
220-1944~1
220-1944~2
220-9301
220-8907
220-8911
220-6570
1012091
6237264
220-8849
815-3064
220-9377
2009082-ELEC
220-5105
1010495
220-8889
216-0497
BT4000
220-6873
220-7109
220-7192
210-6141
220-9376
220-9300
219-0497
220-8807
220-8893
2009082
216-0956
216-0965
1002439
220-7467
220-7356
220-7193
220-9302
220-8806
220-8852
216-0614
220-7183
210-7772
216-1742
157B8003
157B6633
155G6006
157B7021
157B7023
157B7032
155G6035
157B4128
155G4274
155G8041
155G7031
157B2001
157B2100
157B2150
157B2230
157B2175
157B3151
155G3040
155G5022
157B2004
155G7042
210-7988

6
30
4
110
26
134
144
146
150
48
58
60
54
64
34
62
20
124
122
128
18
16
46
28
8
112
50
142
126
36
132
14
120
2
42
40
160
114
10
52
56
12
116
152
44
108
38
94
86
80
88
92
90
72
84
78
74
82
98
106
100
102
104
66
68
76
96
70
140

AI 1

2009082 MRHT25/BT4000 Semefo Burkina Faso


ALPHABETICAL INDEX
Description

Part Number

Page

Return Filter Assembly


RH Door Weldment
Rockbreaker Cab Assembly V - 37
Rockbreaker Cab Assembly V-33
Rod Assembly 3 1/2" Rod
Starter Panel Power Supply Installation
Suction Filter
Tube Assembly 6.00" B 48.5" Stroke

216-0223
210-4177
210-9551
210-7390
815-2640
220-8168
1003097
815-2635

158
138
136
148
24
130
156
22

AI 2

2009082 MRHT25/BT4000 Semefo Burkina Faso

.375 Flat Washer

155G8524
1941012

.375" Flat Washer


.375" NC ESNA Locknut GR.8

1941002
1932006

.50 NC X 1.50 LG. HEX HD. Bolt GR .5


.50" Flat Washer
.50" NC ESNA Locknut
.50NC Stover Locknut
.625 Lockwasher
.75 Flat Washer
.75NC X 2.5 HH Bolt GR.8
.875 Tension Washer
1 1/4 NC X 5 LG. Bolt GR. 8
1/4" Flat Washer
15MM Clamp Set
2.5 Amp Fuse 5X20mm
2-215 O Ring
8-32 X .75 SOC D Bolts
Accumulator Assembly
Accumulator Body
Accumulator Cover
Accumulator Seal Kit K4
Activating Bar w/knob (incl Item 2)
Adapter 2092-4-4
Adhesive
Adjusting Screw
Adjustment Disc
Adjustment Shim
Air Cap Assembly
Air Cleaner Element # 1005668
Air Conditioner 5000BTU 115V/4.5A
Air Hose 1" ID. X 60" LG.
Air Inlet Hood
Angle Mounting Bulkhead
Backup Ring
Backup Ring
Backup Ring
Backup Ring
Back-Up Ring
Ball
Ball
Ball Valve
Base
Base Weldment
Bawse
Bearing
Bearing
Bearing
Bearing Cone Inner
Bearing Cone Outer
Bearing Cup Inner
Bearing Cup Outer
Blower Fan RV150
Blunt Tool
Body Clamp R15PP
Bolt
Bolt
Bolt
Bolt
Bolt
Bolt .313ZNC x 1.375 Gr 8
Bolt .75 NC X 1.50" LG Hex Hd GR.8
Bolt .75" NC X 2.0" HH GR.8
Bolt .75NCx3.25 Lg Hex Hd bolt Gr 8
Bolt 0.875NC x 5.500 Gr8
Bolt 1.0 nc X 6.5 lg HEX HD
Bolt 31" Pedestal Mounting
Bolt GR.8
Bolt HHCS-0.875NC x 4.500 GR8
Bonded Seal
Bonded Seal

1911136
1941013
1932014
1932012
1942005
1941015
1912046
1941016
1912164
1941000
1011229
1009196
1800787
1911181
6257075
6230556
6257557
6230065
155L3150
1800406
1002155
155B6387
155G2315
1010495-26
6257527
1005667
1002711
1800648
1002953
626-8553
6230067
6230089
6230189
6230567
155G2316
689X1007
689X1040
1005252
1010495-1
220-8809
155L3450
1010495-23
1010495-24
1010495-25
1010495-21
1010495-19
1010495-22
1010495-20
1008489
BT910-B-1250
1002791
1912288
1912527
6230035
6230137
6230540
1010664
1912172
1912045
1912228
1912528
1912235
220-8246
1912377
1912551
633B9008
633B9016

71
41,57,59,61,117
121
39,131,153
57,59,61,111,113
115,121,131
153
17,39
131
153
39
13,117
13
59,61
27,29
41,43,117,127,131
55
127
21
127
33,35
35
35
33
69
63
135
87
73
19
31
147,151
143
47
147,151
131
31,35
35
35
35
73
81
71
153
19
15
67
19
19
19
19
19
19
19
147,151
3,31
111,113,115
131
59,61
35
35
31,33
55
117
117
39
15
5
37
131
13
81
77

PAI 1

2009082 MRHT25/BT4000 Semefo Burkina Faso

Bonded Seal
Bonded Seal
Bonded Seal
Breaker Weldment
Breather
Buffer Ring
Buffer Ring
Bulkhead
Bulkhead Weldment
Bushing
Bushing
Bushing
Bushing 5 OD x 4 ID x 6.25 LG
Cab Base Weldment
Cab Weldment
Cab Weldment
Cable 10C/16AWG
Cable 1260" 3C/16AWG
Cable 2C/16AWG
Cable Clip 1"
Cable Clip 1/2"
Cap Screw Hex Head
Carrier Primary
Carrier Secondary
Catcher
Check Valve
Check Valve 1" NPT
Check Valve 5000 PSI 3/8 NPT SS
Chisel Tool
Clamp
Clamp 900729-11
Clamp (Hose)
Clamp Assembly
Clamp Set 1/2"
Compensating Spool
Conduit Body 90 1/2 NPT
Connector Armoured Cable 0.50" 0.62-0.78
Connector (Cable)
Connector(Cable)
Connector(Cable)

633B9017
633B9018
633B9029
230-2926
1002912
6230083
6237083
626-1765
220-8866
210-0841
6237060
710-0195
710-0740
210-4471
210-7391
220-4221
1001463
1003051
1003021
1800581
1801300
1010495-29
1010495-5
1010495-6
157L3446
155U6780
1003551
1005508
BT910-C-1250
1802130
1800580
1006159
230-6570
1010661
155G8530
1003222
1010385
1008190
1001906
1003181

Console Pedestal Weldment


Console Rework
Control Valve Seal Kit K3
Coupling Half
Coupling Insert
Coupling Rework Half M800 1.50 x 3/8 Key
Cover
Cover
Cover Plate
Cover Plate DPAL-5S
Cross Connect
Cross Tube
Cylinder
Cylinder Seal Kit K2
Decal
Decal
Decal Not Shown
Decal - LH Motor Rotation Not Shown
Decal Kit
Decal Kit
Diaphragm
Directional Valve Cartridge
Door Holder
Door Latch
Door Panel
Drive Screw
Drive Screw
Dust Seal
Elbow - Rubber 4" X 90
Elec Comps PP Wiring 185A
Electric Motor 100HP 380/415V 3P 50 HZ 1000
Electrical Connector

210-8765
210-7381
6237100
1004024
1004026
216-1704
1010495-4
443-0011
1010660
1002790
1009028
210-4173
6237051
6237099
500-0279
500-1242
500-0785
500-0499
500-0984
500-1233
6230045
1009417
1001300
1001383
210-4171
681Z1011
681Z8055
6230086
1003360
220-9351
1007843
1003024

73,77,83
75
77
27
153
31
31
131
117
11
31
11
9
141
149
137
123,125
125
125
59,61
57,59,61,127
19
19
19
67
85
47
117
31
127
57
39
51
55
81
153
147,151
129
129
127,137,147,149
151
127
127
33
39
39
39
19
29
55
111,113,115
127,129
139
31
33
63
49
127
41
27
5
35
133
137
139
139
97
77
31
147,151
123
39
127,129,153

PAI 2

2009082 MRHT25/BT4000 Semefo Burkina Faso

Electrical Enclosure
Element - Heater
EL-Plug, DIN 43650 White, PG 11
End Bracket
End Section
Exterior Handle
Fan
Fan Guard
Fan Motor Mount Plate
Filler Cap
Filter
Filter
Filter Element Pressure
Filter Element Primary
Filter Element Return
Filter Element (Return)
Fitting 202702-6-6
Fitting 2216-4-5
Fitting #16 JIC Inline Swivel
Fitting #16 ORS Inline Swivel
Fitting 186101-16-16
Fitting 2018-4-6
Fitting 2021-12-12
Fitting 202113-2-4
Fitting 2021-16-16
Fitting 2021-2-4
Fitting 202411-2-4S
Fitting 202413-2-4
Fitting 2024-16-16
Fitting 2024-2-4
Fitting 2024-4-6
Fitting 2025-16-16
Fitting 202702-10-12
Fitting 202702-12-16
Fitting 202702-16-16
Fitting 202702-4-6
Fitting 202702-8-6
Fitting 203101-6-6
Fitting 203102-12-12
Fitting 203102-16-16
Fitting 203102-16-16
Fitting 203102-6-6
Fitting 2040-6-8
Fitting 2041-12-12
Fitting 2041-16-16S
Fitting 2041-4-4
Fitting 2041-6-6
Fitting 2042-4-4
Fitting 2043-16-16
Fitting 2047-12-8
Fitting 2062-4-6
Fitting 2071-16-16
Fitting 2081-16-8
Fitting 2081-24-16
Fitting 2081-6-2
Fitting 2082-8
Fitting 2083-12-12
Fitting 2083-8-8
Fitting 2085-12-12
Fitting 2091-2-2
Fitting 210292-16
Fitting 210292-6
Fitting 221501-16-12
Fitting 221501-16-6
Fitting 221501-16-8
Fitting 221501-8-6
Fitting 2216-2-5
Fitting 2239-2-4
Fitting 2256-6-6
Fitting 900598-10
Fitting 9011-02-04
Fitting 9031-08-04 "0" Series Breakers
Fitting A100-12-12 ORB-->Tube, ST

1007738
1008504
984L3286
1008594
1008595
1009022
1009495
1009494
216-1728
1001294
155B4056
155G4710
1004120
1005668
1002973
1006355
1800199
1801475
1802613
1802612
1800031
1802407
1800080
1801533
1800086
1800095
1800124
1800126
1800134
1802359
1800148
1800158
1800175
1800181
1800182
1800198
1800200
1801235
1800236
1800237
1800327
1801045
1800253
1800255
1800256
1800258
1800259
1801054
1800265
1801046
1801234
1800325
1800335
1800339
1800344
1800355
1800356
1800369
1800376
1802330
1800419
1800423
1800426
1800430
1800433
1801339
1800441
1800446
1802055
1800566
1801448
1802001
1802753

131
147,151
85
127,129
127,129
137
41
41
41
153
71
79,85
39
147,151
39
153,159
133
63
117
117
47
117
47
57
41
51
51,53,57
51,53
153
63
117
153
63,117
39,63
63
117
133
133
117
63,117,133
51
117,133
153
111
41,117
51,53
117,155
51
117
153
39
47
41
153
63
41
47
153
153
63
153
155
47
63,133
63
63
63
57
117
21
53
53
21

PAI 3

2009082 MRHT25/BT4000 Semefo Burkina Faso

Fitting A400-12-12 ORB-->Tube, 90


Fitting FC8153-48-40S
Fitting FF1852T-16-16
Fitting FF1994T-16-16
Fitting FF3648-16-24
Fitting FF3648EL-12-10 (ORS / ORB)
Fitting FF3904-16
Fitting FF9863-16
Fitting S3734-8-8 (.7MM Orifice)
Fitting - FC9152-40-40S
Fitting (2028-6-6)
Fitting (O-Ring Boss Plug) 900598-12
Fitting 2021-4-6
Fitting 2070-16-16
Fitting 2081-4-2
Fitting 2082-16
Fitting 2082-24
Fitting 2083-6-6
Fitting 221501-12-6
Flange Screw - 0.750NC X 2.500 GR.8
Flat Washer .438" or 7/16"
Flat Bar
Flat Bar
Flat Bar
Flat Washer
Flat Washer .313 Hardened
Flat Washer .50
Flatwasher 1 1/4"
Floor Mat
Floor Plate - Seat
Foot
Frame Weldment
Front Bushing
Front Head
Front/Rear Window - Safety Glass
Fuse Holder
Gas Valve
Gasket
Gasket
Gearbox Mount Adapter
Gr.5 Hex Head Bolt 0.25 NC X .75
GR.5 Bolt 1/4" NC X 1/2"
GR.5 Hex Bolt .25 NC X 1.0 LG.
GR.5 Hex Bolt .438" NC X 1.25"
GR.5 Hex Bolt 1/4"-20 X 3/4" UNC LG.
GR.5 Hex Head Bolt 0.375" NC X 1.5"
GR.5 Hex Head Bolt 0.375-16UNC X 1.0 LG.
GR.5 Hex Head Bolt 375NC x 1.25 LG.
GR.5 Hex Nut 0.375" NC
GR.8 Bolt .375" NC X 1.250"
GR.8 Bolt .438 NC X 1.25 LG. HH
GR.8 Bolt 3/4" - 10 UNC X 5 1/2"
GR.8 Bolt SHCS-0.375 NC x 3.50 LG.
GR.8 Bolt 0.500 NC x 1.50
GR.8 Hex Head Bolt .25" nc x .75" lg
GR.8 Hex Head Bolt .25NC x 1.000
GR.8 Hex Head Bolt .375" NC x 1.0"
GR.8 Hex Head Bolt .50 nc x 1.75 lg
GR.8 Hex Head Bolt 0.313NC x 0.750
GR.8 Hex Head Bolt 5/8 NC X 1 3/4 LG.
Grease Bath Dipstick
Grease Fitting 1/8" NPT
Grease Nipple
Grill- Damper
Grill-Diffuser
Grounding Lug
Guard
Hand Pump
Handle Seal Kit
Hardware Kit T1
Head Cap
Head Gland 6.0" 3.5" Rod Bore
Helisert

1802754
1801473
1801758
1801347
1802353
1803048
1802309
1801571
1802010
1801474
1801222
1800567
1800101
1801034
1800343
1800350
1800353
1801039
1801856
1912627
1941003
210-5656
210-5657
210-5658
1941006
1941001
1941004
1941017
1002156
220-1926
155L3354
216-0608
6237055
6237054
1009220
1009146
6257070
1005284
210-7388
230-3260
1911095
1911208
1911096
1911166
1911157
1911115
1911113
1911114
1931029
1912132
1912340
1912094
1912496
1912020
1912312
1912313
1912296
1912198
1912376
1912035
220-9298
1801016
6501529
1008505
1008499
1007737
216-0444ML
1002437
155G8518
6237249
6237052
815-2644
6230180

21
39
63
117
39
63
39
39
63
39
117
63
63,117
41
63
13,41
15
117
117
21
63
139
139
139
39
133
131,153
27,29
135
141
69
153
29,31
31
137
127
29,33,35
153
127
13
143,153
125
127
153
127
43
155
153
43,147,151,153
41,57,59,61,117
63
5,27
21
17
41,43,47
41,131
39,41,147,151
39
131
39
13
9,11,23,25,57
31
147,151
147,151
127
153
47
69
33
31
21
33,35

PAI 4

2009082 MRHT25/BT4000 Semefo Burkina Faso

Helisert
Hex Bolt HHCS-0.250NC X 2 GR.8
Hex Hd Bolt .375" NC X 3.5" LG GR.8
Hex Head GR.8 Bolt .313 NC x 2.25 LG
Hex Nut 1 1/4" NC GR.8
Hex Nut 1/4"UNC
Hinge
Hirschmann Plug
Hose Assembly
Hose Assembly
Hose Assembly
Hose Assembly
Hose Assembly
Hose Assembly
Hose Assembly
Hose Assembly
Hose Assembly
Hose Assembly
Hose Assembly
Hose Assembly
Hose Assembly
Hose Assembly
Hose Assembly
Hose Assembly
Hose Assembly
Hose Assembly
Hose Assembly
Hose Assembly
Hose Assembly
Hose Assembly
Hose Assembly
Hose Assembly
Hose Assembly
Hose Assembly
Hose Assembly
Hose Assembly
Hose Assembly
Hose Assembly
Hose Assembly
Hose Assembly
Hose Assembly
Hose Assembly
Hose Assembly
Hose Assembly
Hose Assembly
Hose Assembly
Hose Assembly
Hose Assembly
Hose Assembly
Hose Assembly
Hose Assembly
Hose Assembly
Hose Assembly
Hose Assembly
Hose Assembly
Hose Assembly
Hose Assembly
Hose Assembly
Hose Assembly
Hose Clamp
Hose Clamp 1 1/4 " Hose
Hose Clamp HS-40
Hose Kit
Hose Kit (Includes above hoses)
Hose Kit (Includes hose assemblies)
Hose Kit (Includes hose assemblies)
Hose Kit (Includes hose assemblies)
Hose Kit Incl all hoses
Hose Kit Includes above hoses
Hose Protection N150-1250 Not Shown
Hose-Hump 4" dia
Housing
Housing

6237180
1912403
1912090
1912345
1931042
1931030
210-4198
984L3156
H05-EEE-039
H05-EEE-040
H05-EEE-048
H05-EEE-070
H05-EEE-072
H05-EEE-075
H05-EEE-081
H05-EEE-083
H05-EEE-086
H05-EEE-090
H05-EEE-095
H05-EEE-104
H05-EEE-108
H05-EEE-113
H05-EEE-116
H05-EEE-138
H05-GGG-020
H05-GGG-027
H05-GGG-033
H05-GGG-048
H05-GGG-135
H05-KKK-048
H05-LLL-044
H05-LLL-068
H05-LLL-090
H06-EEE-022
H06-GGG-012
H06-GGG-021
H06-GGG-040
H06-GGG-050
H06-GGG-120
H06-KKK-015
H06-KKK-043
H06-KKK-075
H06-KKK-083
H06-LLL-024
H06-LLL-028
H06-LLL-040
H06-LLL-043
H06-LLL-047
H06-LLL-120
H07-LLL-080
H10-KKK-031
H10-KKK-070
H10-KKK-117
H212-LLM-040
H224-LLL-120
H227-LLL-043
H227-LLL-068
H239-KKK-124
HO6-GGG-042
1000315
1001136
1001139
HK-00628
HK-00508
HK-00348
HK-00524
HK-00530
HK-00578
HK-00693
1802024
1008491
155L3431
443-0030

33
117
121
133
27,29
41,127,143,153
139
79
53
53
53
57
51
57
53
53
57
53
57
57
51
57
53
51
117
133
133
133
117
111
111
117
27
51
133
117
117
119
45
47
119
111
111
39
119
41
119
41
45
111
111
111
111
39
45
119
119
111
155
147,151
47
159
57
45
41
53
51
39
111
111,117
147,151
67
29

PAI 5

2009082 MRHT25/BT4000 Semefo Burkina Faso

Hydraulic Activation Kit


Hydraulic Motor 81CC
Hydraulic Schematic
Hydraulic Tube 1" OD c/w JIC #12 Fitting Tilt
Hydraulic Tube 1.25" OD
Inner Boom Weldment
Inner Seal
Input Gear
Insert (includes items 3, 4)
Insulation
Insulation
Insulation
Interior Handle
Intermediate Plate
Intermediate Plate
Joystick
Joystick
Joystick Cable Assembly
Knock Pin
Lamp Green LED
Latch Handle
Lever
LH Door Weldment
Lock Nut .750 NC ESNA
Lock Washer
Lock Washer 0.375
Lock Washer 1/4"

155G7041
1012103
220-8851
220-7108
220-7107
230-0104
220-8816
1010495-11
155G5041
1000224
1002154
1009024
1009023
155G3301
155G4718
162F1320
162F1321
162B6100
6230003
1007344
1009021
155L3151
210-4176
1932052
1942003
1942002
1942000

Locknut .313" NC ESNA


Locknut .375" NC ESNA
Locknut 0.750 NC Stover
Locknut 1 1/2 UNC Stover
Locknut 1"NC
Locknut 1/2" T&B Conduit
Locknut 3/4 Elec 0.75" NPT

1932050
1932008
1932046
1932032
1932043
1001914
1003182

Lockwasher
Lockwasher .50"
Lockwasher .75
Low Oil Level Switch
Lower Isolator
Lube Fastener Assembly
Lubricant
Lubricant
Main Spool Assembly
Master Seal Kit K1, K2, K3, K4
Milled Nut 5S
Moil Tool
Motor 1/2 HP 380/3/50 1500 RPM
Mount
Mount
Mount Weldment
Mount Weldment
Mounting Band
Mounting Bracket
Mounting Plate
Mounting Rail Strip Block - TS35
MRH Hose Clamp
MRHT Turret Weldment
Name Plate
Name Plate
Name Plate (incl. item 3)
Neck c/w Strainer
Nipple
Nordlock Washers M22/0.875 Large OD
Nut
Nut
Nut
Nut
Nut 0.875NC Hex Gr 8
Nut 1/4" NC
Nut 1.500 NC Hex Gr .8 Plain Finish
Nylon Strap

1010495-32
1942004
1942006
1004842
6237010
1014694
1010454
873X9073
155G6468
6237098
1003141
BT910-M-1250
1007991
1010231
216-0602
220-8913
220-8914
1001088
216-0306
210-1052
1008592
220-8892
220-8808
155A5021
500-0004
155L2150
1001379
1801184
1014692
155G8312
6237701
681X8018
681X8163
1932058
1932001
1932082
1005229

71
17
63
113
113
9
15
19
77
135
135
135
137
69
79
127
127
127
33
127
137
67
149
5
63
39,41,43,153
41,43,47,117,125
143,153
133
41
27
37
5
127,129,147,151
127,129,137,147
149,151
19
39
39
153
29
13
13
67
65,81
33
113
31
3
39
39
59
61
147,151
47
37
127,129
121
13
77
3
97
153
153
13,15
75
29,31
95
69
13
131
37
117

PAI 6

2009082 MRHT25/BT4000 Semefo Burkina Faso

Oil Gear 80W90


Oil Cooler
Oil Cooler Block Off Weldment
Oil Cooler Shroud Weldment
Orifice
Orifice
Orifice
O-Ring
O-Ring
O-Ring
O-Ring
O-Ring
O-Ring
O-Ring
O-Ring
O-Ring
O-Ring
O-Ring
O-Ring
O-Ring
O-Ring
O-Ring
O-Ring
O-Ring
O-Ring
O-Ring
O-Ring
O-Ring
O-Ring
O-Ring
O-Ring
O-Ring
O-Ring
O-Ring
O-Ring
O-Ring
O-Ring
O-Ring
O-Ring
O-Ring

1004775
1004844
216-1831
216-0957
155B1336
155B8316
155U6616
1010495-15
155L3430
6130002
6230033
6230046
6230090
6230188
6230546
6250087
633B0011
633B0046
633B0120
633B0204
633B0241
633B1004
633B1005
633B1029
633B1030
633B1056
633B1148
633B1267
633B1335
633B1402
633B1428
633B1440
633B1441
633B1460
633B1461
633B1521
633B1809
633B1810
633B1811
633B1813

O-Ring
O-Ring
O-Ring
O-Ring
O-Ring
O-Ring
O-Ring
O-Ring 1800349
Outer Seal
Output Shaft
Panel Box Rework
Pedestal Hose Kit Includes above hoses
Pin
Pin
Pin
Pin 3" dia x 10.50 lg
Pin 3.00 Dia x 11.50 lg
Pin 3.000 x 13.38 lg
Pin 3.000" x 21.38" lg
Pin 4.000 Dia x 20.00 Long x NG
Pin 4.000 Dia x 26.250 lg x ng
Pipe Clamp
Pipe Plug
Pipe Plug .5 NPT SOC HD
Pipe Plug 2 1/2" NPT
Piston
Piston 6" Bore x 3.5" Rod
Piston Pump 117cc/rev LS
Planet Gear Primary
Planet Gear Secondary
Planet Shaft Primary
Planet Shaft Secondary

633B1814
633B1816
633B1817
633B1955
633B1956
6500007
6700007
1800841
220-8815
1010495-7
210-7395
HK-00591
6237039
681X0323
682L2006
700-1295
700-1126
700-1374
700-1250
700-1355
700-1373
1010707
1010495-33
1800676
1800678
6230053
815-2645
1010963
1010495-10
1010495-8
1010495-13
1010495-12

17
43
43
43
77
81
85
19
67
31
31
31
35
35
35
35
79
77
75,95
85
85
79
69
75,77
79
81,85
79
79
71
79
83
73
73,77,81,83
81
83,85
79
67,75,95
89,91,93
69
71,87,99,101,103
105,107
95
87
75,95
75
75
31,33
33
153
15
19
129
119
29,31
67
75
27
5
5
27
5
5
147,151
19
153
153
31
21
39
19
19
19
19

PAI 7

2009082 MRHT25/BT4000 Semefo Burkina Faso

Plastic Hose Wrap .50" Not Shown


Plastic Plug
Plastic Plug
Plastic Plug
Plastic Plug 7/8" - 14 UNF - Thread
Plug
Plug
Plug
Plug
Plug
Plug
Plug
Plug
Plug
Plug
Plug
Plug
Plug
Plug
Plug
Plug
Plug
Plug
Plug
Plug
Plug
Plug
Plug
Plug
Plug 1/4" - 20 UNF Thread
Plug - Choke
Plywood 4' x 8' x 1/2" - Not Shown
Poppet Valve Assembly
Port Block #12 SF 30 GPM
Power Supply
Pressure Filter
Pressure Gauge
Pressure Gauge 5000 PSI
Pressure Reducing Valve
Push-Pull Button Stop
PVLP Shock and Anti Cavitation Valve
PVM Housing (incl. items 6, 7)
Quad Ring
Quick Coupler - Female
Quick Coupler-Male
Rear Bushing
Relief Valve
Relief Valve Assembly
RESERVOIR
Retainer
Retaining Ring
Return Filter
Rework Dipstick Fitting
Ring Gear Primary
Ring Gear Secondary
Rod Weldment 3 1/2"
Roll Pin
Roll Pin
Roof Burn Template
Rubber Insert
Rubber Insert 1" OD
Rubber Insert 1.25" 5320SRI
Safety Plate
Screw
Screw
Screw
Screw
Screw
Screw
Screw
Screw
Seal Connector 1/2 NPT
Seal Connector 3/4 Elec 0.75" NPT

1802568
155L6377
633X0019
633X7027
633X1021
070-2741
1003091
1010495-34
1010495-36
155B6508
155G2323
155G5314
155G7372
155G7373
155L1373
155L7500
6131561
6183507
6230024
6231561
631X2026
631X2036
631X2040
631X9716
6500030
6503507
6700027
6701539
681X3019
155L6406
6237072
PL037
6230164
1802771
1009909
1004824
1003056
1000453
1006885
1000962
157B2280
155G3130
6230081
1003014
1003013
6237006
155G8561
155L6153
216-0443ML
470-0026
1010495-18
1006353
220-9297
1010495-2
1010495-3
815-2641
1010495-30
1010495-31
230-2507
1009437
1010127
1010129
1003143
681X0143
681X1146
681X1574
681X1607
681X1864
681X3299
681X9266
681X9289
1007696
1007697

117
87
77,83
81
87
77
157
19
19
81
73
77
71
71
71
89,91,93
31
33
31
31
77
73
77,81,83
77
31
31
33
33
77
77,83,87
35
37
35
21
127
39
159
109
117
127
65
69
31
109
63
29,31
77
87
153
29
19
159
13
19
19
25
19
19
147
111
111,113
113,115
113
85
71
79
81
67,79
69
69
67
127,129
127,129

PAI 8

2009082 MRHT25/BT4000 Semefo Burkina Faso

Seal Kit
Seal Kit
Seal Kit
Seal Kit
Seal Kit 6" Bore 3.5" Rod Bolted Cyl.
Seal Kit PVAS
Seal Nut
Sealing Washer 7/16
Seat
Shaft Seal
Shim
Shim 1/4" Thick - Not Shown
Shim 1/8" Thick - Not Shown
Shuttle Valve
Side/Door Window - Safety Glass
Sight Gauge
Sleeve
Slew Bearing w/internal gear teeth
Spacer
Spacer
Spacer 3.95 OD x 3.38 ID x 7.5 LG
Spacer 5 OD x 4.5 ID x 5 LG
Spare Filter Elements 50-100 HP
Spherical Bearing
Sping
Split Flange Kit
Split Flange Kit FF593-40
Split Flange Kit FF593-48
Split Flange Kit FF595-20
Spool
Spool
Spool
Spool Control Pin
Spring
Spring
Spring
Spring
Spring
Spring
Spring Hydraulic Activation
Spring Nuts 1/4"
Spring Stop
Stacking Bolt
Standby Recirculation Valve Schematic
Starter Panel
Starter Panel Motor Box
Stay Bold M8 X 238mm LG.
Stay Bolt
Stem
Step Seal
Stop
Stop
Stop
Stop
Stop Pin
Stop Pin
Stover Locknut 2.5-12
Strut
Stud .375NC x 3.5"
Stud 0.875NC x 6.250
Suction Filter Element
Suction Hose 2661-40
Sun Gear Secondary
Support Pad
Support Pad MRH Foundation
Switch - Starter
T Bolt Clamp 7.38-7.78
Teck Cable 90 600V 2C/14AWG
Temperature Gauge
Template Plate
Tension Rod
Terminal Block
Terminal Block

1003099
1010495-37
155G8502
157B3999
815-2647
157B8999
681X8270
1000538
155L6365
1010495-35
1010868
220-8241
220-8244
1005277
1009219
1005082
625-6641
1011888
1010495-27
730-0493
730-0500
730-0501
216-0519
1007787
155G5330
1801173
1801068
1801091
1801374
155G5312
155G7374
6230063
155G3313
155G3317
155G5331
155G7375
155G7381
155L3358
155L6370
155L7504
1010706
155L3356
1003142
219-0498
216-1743
220-8192
155L8353
155G8331
216-0330
6230080
155G3314
155G3315
155G7376
155G7382
6230009
6230109
1000846
1010705
1009769
1912550
1003098
1801336
1010495-9
440-0021
220-7436
1008503
1802666
1012522
1004847
220-7208
155L3351
1008723
1009027

157
19
73,81
67
21
95
67,69
153
87
19
29
13
13
117
137
153
73
15
19
11
11
9
3
23,25
77
111
39
39
39
77
71
35
69
69
77
71
71
89,91,93
87
89,93
147,151
89,91,93
113
133
123
131
95
75
159
31
69
69
71
71
29,31
33
21
147,151
111,113,115
15
157
39
19
29
13
147,151
21
147,151
153
37
89,91,93
127,129
127,129

PAI 9

2009082 MRHT25/BT4000 Semefo Burkina Faso

Thermostat
Thread-Bushings
Thrust Pad
Thrust Washer
Thrust Washer
Thrust Washer
Thrust Washer
Thrust Washer 1/8"
Thrust Washer 1/8" THK
Thrust Washer 3/16" THK
Thrust Washer 4.020 ID X 8.000 D x 0.188TH
Tie Rod
Tie Rod Nut
Top Cover Plate Bent
TPCS-0.750 NC c 2.750 (170 KSI)
Transfer Tube .750" OD x 0.120" Wall 18~132
Tube
Tube
Tube
Tube 1.25" OD c/w JIC #16 Fitting
Tube 4" OD x 3" lg
Tube Support 3" to 9" Bore 0.750" OD Tube
Tube Weldment 6" Bore 48.5" Stroke
U-Packing
Upper Isolator
Valve Body
Valve Case
Valve Mount Plate Bent
Valve Plate
Vinyl Cap 7" Long 1.5" Dia. - Not Shown
Washer
Washer
Washer
Washer
Washer
Washer
Washer
Washer
Washer
Washer
Washer
Washer
Washer M16 Lock
Weatherstrip
Weld Plate
Weldment
Weldment
Weldment Modification
Window Installation
Window Seal Sold by the foot
Wiring Diagram
Wiring Diagram 100HP 380/3/50

1002439A
155L3152
155L6150
1010495-14
1010495-16
1010495-17
1010495-28
730-0250
210-0836
210-0843
730-0203
6237261
6237213
220-8847
1912721
815-2671
210-4174
210-4196
210-4197
220-7110
220-7814
815-2662
815-2636
6230084
6237005
1009000
6237364
220-8830
6230066
1012045
1012747
155G5317
220-8245
6230012
6230036
6550542
684X2094
684X2120
684X2367
684X2547
684X2565
684X2591
1912429
1001296
1010379
220-7357
220-8191
210-6140
1009574
1009223
220-5106
220-9352

161
67
87
19
19
19
19
5
27
27
5
29,31
29,31
117
13
21
139
139
139
115
147,151
21
23
31
29
133
35
117
35
37
13,117
77
13
29,31
33
31,35
71
87
77
71
77
95
29
137,149
55
11
131
143
137,149
137
125
123

PAI 10

TORQUE 7/8" HHCS TO 500 FT-LBS


6 PLCS.

11

10

ITEM
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11

QTY.
12
23
2
23
2
1
2
2
4
1
1

PART NO
1800124
1800446
1800580
1801016
1801300
1801533
1912132
1932006
1941012
220-8907
220-8911

DESCRIPTION

12

REF-4

H05-EEE-075

HOSE ASSEMBLY

13

REF-4

H05-EEE-086

HOSE ASSEMBLY

14

REF-2

H05-EEE-095

HOSE ASSEMBLY

15

REF-12

H05-EEE-104

HOSE ASSEMBLY

16

REF-1

H05-EEE-150

HOSE ASSEMBLY

17

HK-00628

FITTING 202411-2-4
FITTING 2239-2-4
CLAMP 900729-11
1/8 NPT GREASE ZERK
CLAMP 900729-2
FITTING 202113-2-4
HHCS-0.375NC X 1.250 GR8
LOCKNUT-0.375NC ESNA
.375 TENSION WASHER
ASSEMBLY-MRHT CENTROMATIC MOUNT
ASSEMBLY-MRHT CENTROMATIC MOUNT

HOSE KIT-MRHT CENTRAL MAN LUBE

CENTRAL MANUAL
BULKHEAD
H05-EEE-104
4

3
DO NOT SCALE DRAWING
GENERAL SPECIFICATIONS
UNLESS OTHERWISE SPECIFIED

1
6

FOR SLEW BEARING HOSES


SEE SHEET 2

1) BREAK ALL SHARP EDGES


2) TOLERANCE-FRACTIONS
1/16
.00 .03
3) ANGLES 1
4) FINISH 125
.000 .010

H05-EEE-150

5) BURNED PROFILES TO BE ELECTRONICALLY


(NC) LOADED USING SOLIDWORKS
"FLAT-PATTERN" MODELS - STATED
DIMENSIONS ARE FOR REFERENCE ONLY.

8709

TR

091202

REV

ECN

BY

DATE

MAT'L

AS SPECIFIED

REVISION LEVEL : REL 01


LAST ECN No : DEFAULT
: Design
WORKFLOW

NOTICE
This drawing or print is the property of BREAKER TECHNOLOGY
LTD./INC.. It is loaned with the expressed agreement that the drawing
and the information contained therein is the property of BREAKER
TECHNOLOGY LTD./INC. and will not be reproduced, copied or
otherwise disposed of directly or indirectly and will not be used in whole
or in part to assist in the making or to furnish any information for making
drawings, prints, or other reproductions thereof, or for the making of
apparatus of parts thereof except upon written permission from
BREAKER TECHNOLOGY LTD./INC.
The acceptance of this drawing or print will be construed
as an acceptance of the foregoing agreement.

DRAWN BY TR
TITLE

RELEASE DATE 091007

INSTALLATION
MRHT25 PED MANUAL LUBE

SIZE
SHEET
1 OF 2
B
SCALE 1:20 WEIGHT 25943.068
PART No.

220-9302
REFERENCE P/N:

DO NOT SCALE DRAWING


GENERAL SPECIFICATIONS
UNLESS OTHERWISE SPECIFIED
1) BREAK ALL SHARP EDGES
2) TOLERANCE-FRACTIONS
1/16
.00 .03
3) ANGLES 1
.000 .010
4) FINISH 125
5) BURNED PROFILES TO BE ELECTRONICALLY
(NC) LOADED USING SOLIDWORKS
"FLAT-PATTERN" MODELS - STATED
DIMENSIONS ARE FOR REFERENCE ONLY.

MAT'L

AS SPECIFIED

REVISION LEVEL : REL 01


LAST ECN No : DEFAULT
: Design
WORKFLOW

NOTICE
This drawing or print is the property of BREAKER TECHNOLOGY
LTD./INC.. It is loaned with the expressed agreement that the drawing
and the information contained therein is the property of BREAKER
TECHNOLOGY LTD./INC. and will not be reproduced, copied or
otherwise disposed of directly or indirectly and will not be used in whole
or in part to assist in the making or to furnish any information for making
drawings, prints, or other reproductions thereof, or for the making of
apparatus of parts thereof except upon written permission from
BREAKER TECHNOLOGY LTD./INC.
The acceptance of this drawing or print will be construed
as an acceptance of the foregoing agreement.

DRAWN BY TR
TITLE

RELEASE DATE 091007

INSTALLATION
MRHT25 PED MANUAL LUBE

SIZE
SHEET
2 OF 2
B
SCALE 1:96 WEIGHT 25943.068
PART No.

220-9302
REFERENCE P/N:

45
50
49
41

USE WITH PVG32


SWING 'A'
TOP VALVE PORT

38

SWING 'B'
BOTTOM VALVE PORT

31 35
46

50

USE WITH PVG120

PRESSURE

45

49

RETURN
TO PEDESTAL
BULKHEAD

48
G

E
F

TO P.R.V. PORT 2
E

MA (GAUGE)

13

51

17
G

42

46
45 TO P.R.V.
PORT 3
48

RETURN
LS TO PED
BULKHEAD

44
TO SPRING APPLIED
BRAKE PORT "TEE"

41
SWING BRAKE
"BLEED DOWN ORIFICE"

PVG32 VALVE ASSEMBLY


REFER TO SCHEMATIC 220-8850

SWING PORT 'A'


HAMMER PRESSURE

TILT CYL.
DIPPER CYL.
HOIST CYL.

ITEM
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
41
42
43
44
45
46
47
48
49
50
51
52

QTY
2
1
2
1
4
2
2
2
1
1
1
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
2
16
1
1
10
1
1
4
4
2
2
2
4
6
2
1
1
1
REF-2
REF-1
REF-1
REF-2
REF-1
REF-2
REF-1
REF-2
REF-1
REF-1
REF-1
REF-1
1

PART NO
1005229
1005277
1005508
1006885
1012747
1800101
1800148
1800175
1800198
1800201
1800202
1800236
1800237
1800256
1800259
1800265
1800433
1801039
1801045
1801222
1801347
1801856
1802024
1802055
1802407
1802568
1802612
1802613
1912045
1912132
1912172
1912403
1941000
1941012
1941015
1942000
220-8830
220-8847
220-8866
H05-GGG-020
H05-GGG-135
H05-LLL-068
H06-GGG-021
H06-GGG-040
H06-GGG-050
H06-HHH-027
H06-KKK-043
H06-LLL-028
H06-LLL-043
H227-LLL-043
H227-LLL-068
HK-00591

DESCRIPTION
STRAP-NYLON W/BUCKLE
VALVE - SHUTTLE
VALVE-CHECK 5000 PSI 3/8 NPT SS
BODY-PRESSURE REDUCING
WASHER-NORDLOCK SET 0.750"
FITTING 2021-4-6
FITTING 2024-4-6
FITTING 202702-10-12
FITTING 202702-4-6 (ORB --> JIC)
FITTING 202702-10-08 (ORB --> JIC, ST)
FITTING 202702-12-8
FITTING 203102-12-12
FITTING 203102-16-16
FITTING 2041-16-16
FITTING 2041-6-6 (JIC B/H STRAIGHT)
FITTING 2043-16-16
FITTING 221501-16-8
FITTING 2083-6-6
FITTING 203102-6-6
FITTING 2028-6-6
FITTING FF1994T-16-16 (ORS BULKHEAD)
FITTING 221501-12-6
HOSE PROTECTION WRAP N150-1250
FITTING 2256-6-6
FITTING 2018-4-6
HOSE WRAP-PLASTIC 0.50"
FITTING-# 16 ORS INLINE SWIVEL
FITTING-# 16 JIC INLINE SWIVEL
HHCS-0.750NC X 2.000 GR8
HHCS-0.375NC X 1.250 GR8
.75 NC X 1.50 LG. HEX HD. BOLT GR.8
HEX BOLT .25 NC X 2.0 GR 8
WASHER-0.250 FLAT HARDENED
WASHER-0.375 FLAT HARDENED
WASHER-0.750 FLAT HARDENED
WASHER-0.250 LOCK
PLATE-MRHT VALVE MOUNT (BENT)
PLATE-MRHT TOP COVER (BENT)
WELDMENT-MRHT BULKHEAD
HOSE ASSEMBLY
HOSE ASSEMBLY
HOSE ASSEMBLY
HOSE ASSEMBLY
HOSE ASSEMBLY
HOSE ASSEMBLY
HOSE ASSEMBLY
HOSE ASSEMBLY
HOSE ASSEMBLY
HOSE ASSEMBLY
HOSE ASSEMBLY
HOSE ASSEMBLY
HOSE KIT-MRHT PEDESTAL

'A' PORT
CYL. RETRACT/ ROD

'B' PORT
CYL. EXTEND/BASE
LS
SWING PORT 'B'
PRESSURE
RETURN

MA (GAUGE)

CONNECTION FOR
SWING BRAKE
"BLEED DOWN ORIFICE"
44

REMOVE PLUG AND INSTALL


1800202, CONNECT HOSE H05-HHH-028

PVG32/120 VALVE ASSEMBLY


REFER TO SCHEMATIC 220-8851

11807

MH

120906

11776

RA

120816

11659

RA

120607

11492

TR

120323

10396

TR

100825

10370

TR

100803

8671

TR

091104

REV

ECN

BY

DATE

NOTICE
This drawing or print is the property of BREAKER TECHNOLOGY
LTD./INC.. It is loaned with the expressed agreement that the drawing
and the information contained therein is the property of BREAKER
TECHNOLOGY LTD./INC. and will not be reproduced, copied or
otherwise disposed of directly or indirectly and will not be used in whole
or in part to assist in the making or to furnish any information for making
drawings, prints, or other reproductions thereof, or for the making of
apparatus of parts thereof except upon written permission from
BREAKER TECHNOLOGY LTD./INC.

DO NOT SCALE DRAWING


GENERAL SPECIFICATIONS
UNLESS OTHERWISE SPECIFIED
1) BREAK ALL SHARP EDGES
2) TOLERANCE-FRACTIONS
1/16
.00 .03
3) ANGLES 1
4) FINISH 125
.000 .010
5) BURNED PROFILES TO BE ELECTRONICALLY
(NC) LOADED USING SOLIDWORKS
"FLAT-PATTERN" MODELS - STATED
DIMENSIONS ARE FOR REFERENCE ONLY.

MAT'L

AS SPECIFIED

The acceptance of this drawing or print will be construed


as an acceptance of the foregoing agreement.

DRAWN BY TR
TITLE

DATE

081127

INSTALLATION
MRHT PEDESTAL PLUMBING

SIZE
SHEET
1 OF 2
B
SCALE 1:20 WEIGHT 380.509
PART No.

220-8852
REFERENCE P/N:

SWING MOTOR
VALVE PORT A

45

43

40

SWING MOTOR 'A' (TOP VALVE PORT)

45

43

49

10

RETURN TEE

BREAKER FIRE RETURN

50
45

13

41

18 36

16

43

40

44

7
45

46

TO TANK

TO MA

20
43

43
48

SECTION J-J
SCALE 1 : 8

18

DRILL & TAP 1/4 UNC


AND MOUNT AS SHOWN
MOUNT CONTROL VALVE
DECAL TO VALVE MOUNT
(DECAL LOCATED IN VALVE
ASSEMBLY DRAWING)

43

43
TO SWING MOTOR PORT A

TO SWING MOTOR PORT B


28

TO SPRING APPLIED BRAKE


SHUTTLE VALVE

27

40 20

24

TO SPRING APPLIED BRAKE


SHUTTLE VALVE

20 40

OPTIONAL - BOOM LUBE SIGNAL

37
43

44
29

45

40

43

SWING MOTOR
VALVE PORT B
44

35

47

SWING MOTOR 'B' (BOTTOM VALVE PORT)

20

33 32

47

50

OPTIONAL - BOOM LUBE (LOW LEVEL)

43
22

RETURN
47

40

14
30 34

LS

15
39

43
2

12

40

PRESSURE

25
19

21
MAIN ELECTRICAL CABLE

OPTIONAL - BOOM LUBE GREASE LINE

9
DETAIL E
SCALE 1 : 8

SECTION A-A

INDIVIDUALLY WRAP HOSES IN PLASTIC HOSE WRAP


(1802568 & 1802569)
USE SURPLUS HOSE WRAP (1802568)
TO WRAP ELECTRICAL CABLE

11807

MH

120906

11776

RA

120816

11659

RA

120607

11492

TR

120323

10396

TR

100825

10370

TR

100803

8671

TR

091104

REV

ECN

BY

DATE

NOTICE
This drawing or print is the property of BREAKER TECHNOLOGY
LTD./INC.. It is loaned with the expressed agreement that the drawing
and the information contained therein is the property of BREAKER
TECHNOLOGY LTD./INC. and will not be reproduced, copied or
otherwise disposed of directly or indirectly and will not be used in whole
or in part to assist in the making or to furnish any information for making
drawings, prints, or other reproductions thereof, or for the making of
apparatus of parts thereof except upon written permission from
BREAKER TECHNOLOGY LTD./INC.

DO NOT SCALE DRAWING


GENERAL SPECIFICATIONS
UNLESS OTHERWISE SPECIFIED
1) BREAK ALL SHARP EDGES
2) TOLERANCE-FRACTIONS
1/16
.00 .03
3) ANGLES 1
.000 .010
4) FINISH 125
5) BURNED PROFILES TO BE ELECTRONICALLY
(NC) LOADED USING SOLIDWORKS
"FLAT-PATTERN" MODELS - STATED
DIMENSIONS ARE FOR REFERENCE ONLY.

MAT'L

AS SPECIFIED

The acceptance of this drawing or print will be construed


as an acceptance of the foregoing agreement.

DRAWN BY TR
TITLE

DATE

081127

INSTALLATION
MRHT PEDESTAL PLUMBING

SIZE
SHEET
2 OF 2
B
SCALE 1:18 WEIGHT 380.509
PART No.

220-8852
REFERENCE P/N: