Você está na página 1de 1

H

A
Bill of Material: PRENSA_XX REV DATE DESCRIPTION INIT
Number Part Number Quantity Nomenclature Type Revision
A 27/01/2017 None A 8
8

1 PARALELA_INF_1 1 Part
2 PARALELA_INF_2 1 Part
3 PARALELA_INF_3 1 Part
4 PARALELA_INF_4 1 Part
5 PARALELA_INF_5 1 Part
6 PARALELA_INF_6 1 Part
7 PARALELA_INF_7 1 Part
8 ZAPATA_INF 1 Part
ENSAMBLE_COLUMNA 4 Assembly
ENSAMBLE_GANCHO_DE_CARGA 4 Assembly
7
7

9 ISO 4762 SCREW M16x80 STEEL 1 Part


HEXAGON SOCKET HEAD CAP
Gathered ISO 4762 SCREW 1 Assembly
M16x80 STEEL HEXAGON SOCKET
HEAD CAP on UserPattern.4

Bill of Material: ENSAMBLE_COLUMNA


Number Part Number Quantity Nomenclature Type Revision
10 PORTA_COLUMNA_INF 1 Part
11 COLUMNA_NAAMS_G506328 1 Part
12 GRAPA_NAMMS_G720000C 3 Part
6
6

13 ISO 4762 SCREW M8x20 STEEL 1 Part


HEXAGON SOCKET HEAD CAP
Gathered ISO 4762 SCREW 1 Assembly
M8x20 STEEL HEXAGON SOCKET
HEAD CAP on CircPattern.1
Bill of Material: Gathered ISO 4762 SCREW M8x20 STEEL HEXAGON SOCKET HEAD CAP on
CircPattern.1 11
Number Part Number Quantity Nomenclature Type Revision
13 ISO 4762 SCREW M8x20 STEEL 2 Part
HEXAGON SOCKET HEAD CAP
5
5

Bill of Material: ENSAMBLE_GANCHO_DE_CARGA


Number Part Number Quantity Nomenclature Type Revision
14 GANCHO_LUBO_LPYL-40 1 Part
15 ISO 4762 SCREW M20x80 STEEL 2 Part
HEXAGON SOCKET HEAD CAP 15
12
Bill of Material: Gathered ISO 4762 SCREW M16x80 STEEL HEXAGON SOCKET HEAD CAP on
UserPattern.4
Number Part Number Quantity Nomenclature Type Revision
13
9 ISO 4762 SCREW M16x80 STEEL 13 Part 9
HEXAGON SOCKET HEAD CAP
4
4

Recapitulation of: PRENSA_XX 10


Different parts: 15
Total parts: 66
Quantity Part Number
1 PARALELA_INF_1 14
1 PARALELA_INF_2
1 PARALELA_INF_3
1 PARALELA_INF_4
1 PARALELA_INF_5 8
3
3

1 PARALELA_INF_6
1 PARALELA_INF_7
1 ZAPATA_INF
4 PORTA_COLUMNA_INF
4 COLUMNA_NAAMS_G506328
12 GRAPA_NAMMS_G720000C
12 ISO 4762 SCREW M8x20 STEEL
HEXAGON SOCKET HEAD CAP
4 GANCHO_LUBO_LPYL-40 7
8 ISO 4762 SCREW M20x80 STEEL
2
2

HEXAGON SOCKET HEAD CAP


14 ISO 4762 SCREW M16x80 STEEL 6
HEXAGON SOCKET HEAD CAP
This drawing is our property.

5
It can't be reproduced
or communicated without
DASSAULT SYSTEMES
4 our written agreement.
1 DRAWING TITLE
DRAWN BY DATE
2 ANGEL 27/01/2017
3 CHECKED BY DATE SIZE DRAWING NUMBER REV
ANGEL 1
1

27/01/2017 A2 ENSAMBLE INFERIOR X


DESIGNED BY DATE
ANGEL SCALE 1:1 WEIGHT(kg) 0.00 SHEET 1/1
27/01/2017

H G B A