Você está na página 1de 102

0620117 118

09.2010

Light Towers
Beleuchtungsanlagen
Torres de Iluminacin
Tours d'eclairage

LTN 6L

Parts Book
Ersatzteile
Lista de Repuestos
Liste de Pices de Rechange www.wackerneuson.com
Nameplate
LTN 6L
Typenschild
Plaque signaltique
Placa de Identificacin

A nameplate listing the Model Number, Item Number, Revision, and Serial Number is
attached to each unit. Please record the information found on this plate so it will be available
should the nameplate become lost or damaged. When ordering parts or requesting service
information, you will always be asked to specify the model, item number, revision number,
and serial number of the unit.

Ein Typenschild mit Typ, Artikelnummer, Version und Maschinen-Nummer ist an jedem
Gert angebracht. Die Daten von diesem Schild bitte notieren, damit sie auch bei Verlust
oder Beschdigung des Schildes noch vorhanden sind. Der Typ, die Artikel-Nummer, die
Versions- Nummer und die Maschinen-Nummer sind bei der Ersatzteilbestellung oder
Nachfragen bezglich Service-Informationen stets erforderlich.

Una placa de identificacin con el modelo, nmero de referencia, nivel de revisin y nmero
de serie ha sido aadida en cada mquina. Favor de anotar los datos en la placa en caso
de que la placa de identificacin sea destruida o perdida. En todos los pedidos para
repuestos necesita siempre el modelo, el nmero de referencia, el nivel de revisin y el
nmero de serie de la mquina en cuestin.

Une plaque signaltique mentionnant le modle, le numro de rfrence, le niveau de


revision et le numro de srie est fixe sur chaque machine. Veuillez noter les informations
releves sur cette plaque de faon ce quelles soient toujours disponibles si la plaque
signaltique venait tre perdue ou endommage. Lorsq ue vous commandez des pices
dtaches ou vous sollicitez des informations aprs-vente, on vous demandera toujours de
prciser le modle, le numro de rfrence, le niveau de revision et le numro de srie de
la machine.

My machines numbers are / Die Nummern meines Gertes sind /


Los nmeros de mi mquina son / Les numros de ma machine son :

0620117 - 118 3
Part Numbers - Boldface / Patents
LTN 6L
Fettgedruckte Artikelnummern / Patente
Nmeros de partes en negritas / Patentes
Numros de pice - en caractres gras / Brevets dInvention

Part Numbers appearing in boldface type are recommended spare parts. This means that
these parts are subject to wear under normal operating conditions and may require periodic
service or replacement. It is recommended that these items be stocked to meet the
expected service requirements of this model. Actual stocking quantities of these and other
parts used in more extensive repairs will depend on the service practices of each customer.

Bei den in den Ersatzteillisten fettgedruckten Nummern handelt es sich um empfohlene


Ersatzteile. Dies bedeutet, da diese Teile bei normalen Anwendungsbedingungen
natrlicher Abnutzung ausgesetzt sind und gelegentlich ersetzt oder berarbeitet werden
mssen. Es wird geraten, diese Teile auf Lager bereit zu haben, um fr Service-Arbeiten an
diesem Gert vorbereitet zu sein. Lagerbestnde fr diese und andere Teile, welche fr
ausgiebigere Reparaturarbeiten bentigt werden, knnen je nach Service-Gewohnheiten
der einzelnen Kunden variieren.

Los nmeros de partes en negritas en las Listas Ilustradas de Partes son los repuestos
recomendados, sto quiere decir que estas partes se desgastarn bajo circunstancias de
funcionamiento normales y pueden requerir servicio peridico o su reemplazo. Se
recomienda que el cliente mantenga un abastecimiento adecuado de estas partes para
poder satisfacer la demanda requerida por el servicio a la mquina. La cantidad de
repuestos que el cliente necesitar para reparaciones depender de la pliza de servicio de
cada cliente.

Les numros de pices imprims en caractres gras dans les Listes des Pices Dtaches
de ce manuel sont les pices dtaches recommandes par la Wacker. Cela veut dire que
ces pices sont sujettes usure dans des conditions de travail normales et peuvent
ncessiter de lentretien ou leur remplacement. Nous recommandons que vous disposez
dun stock de ces pices pour pouvoir satisfaire la demande dentretien de cette machine.
Le client doit decider lui-mme de la quantit exacte de pices de rechange quil disposera
dans ses stocks.

This machine may be covered by one or more of the following patents:


Dieses Gert ist unter einem oder mehreren der folgenden Patente geschtzt:
Puede ser que las patentes a continuacin sean vlidas para esta mquina:
Cette machine peut tre protge sous les brevets dinvention ci-dessous :

4 0620117 - 118
Table of Contents
LTN 6L
Inhaltsverzeichnis
Indice
Table des matires

Tower Coiled Cord Routing 8


Aufgewickelte Turmkabelverlegung
Disposicin de cable de la torre
Itinraire du cble de la tour
Manual Winch 10
Handhebewinde
Sistema de cabrestante manual
Treuil manuel
Tower cpl./Connection Box 12
Turm kpl./Anschlusskasten
Torre compl./Caja de conector
Tour compl./Bote de connecteur
Light cpl. 16
Beleuchtungseinrichtung
Artefactos compl.
Projecteurs compl.
Tower Cradle Brackets 20
Sattelbefestigungskonsolen
Mnsulas de horquilla de la torre
Consoles de berceau de la tour
Enclosure Panels 24
Gehuseblechtafeln
Paneles de la cubierta
Tableaux de l'enceinte
Control Panel 28
Schalttafel
Tablero de Mando
Tableau de Commande
Control Box/Battery 30
Kontrollkasten/Batterie
Caja de control/Batera
Botier de commande/Batterie
Fuel Tank/Engine 32
Kraftstofftank/Motor
Tanque de Combustible/Motor
Rservoir de Carburant/Moteur
Generator/Engine Support/Exhaust Pipe 36
Generator/Motorbefestigung/Auspuffrohr
Generador/Montaje del Motor/Cao de Escape
Gnrateur/Montage du Moteur/Tuyau d'chappement
Generator cpl. 38
Generator kpl.
Conjunto generador
Gnrateur compl.
Hitch 40
Anhnger-se
Enganche
Attelage
Ballast cpl. 42
Ballast kpl.
Balastro compl.
Matriau de ballast compl.
Front Jack/Wheel Kit 44
Vorderwagenheber/Radsatz
Gato delantero/Juego de rueda
Cric avant/Jeu de roue

0620117 - 118 5
Table of Contents
LTN 6L
Inhaltsverzeichnis
Indice
Table des matires

Wiring Harness/Control Panel 46


Kabelbaum/Schalttafel
Conjunto de Cables/Tablero de Mando
Harnais de Cbles lectriques/Tableau de Commande
Wiring Harness-Hitch 48
Kabelbaum der Anhnger-se
Conjunto de cables de enganche
Harnais de cbles lectriques d'attelage
Wire-Ground 50
Erdungsdraht
Alambre a tierra
Fil de masse
Wiring cpl., Trailer 52
Verdrahtung kpl. fr Anhnger
Cables compl. de remolque
Cblage compl. de remorque
Labels 54
Aufkleber
Calcomanias
Autocollants
Engine-Lombardini 57
Lombardini-Motor
Motor Lombardini
Moteur Lombardini
Engine-Lombardini 58
Lombardini-Motor
Motor Lombardini
Moteur Lombardini
Intake/Exhaust 60
Einlass/Auspuff
Admisin/Escape
Admission/chappement
Piston/Connecting Rod 62
Kolben/Pleuel
Pistn/Biela
Piston/Bielle
Crankshaft/Flywheel 64
Kurbelwelle/Schwungrad
Cigueal/Volante
Vilebrequin/Volant
Timing/Speed Governor 66
Regler
Regulacin del Encendido/Velocidad
Rgulateur
Crankcase cpl. 70
Kurbelgehuse kpl.
Crter compl.
Carter compl.
Fuel System 74
Kraftstoffsystem
Sistema de Combustible
Systme d'Essence
Radiator cpl. 80
Khler kpl.
Radiador compl.
Radiateur compl.

6 0620117 - 118
Table of Contents
LTN 6L
Inhaltsverzeichnis
Indice
Table des matires

Lubrication System 86
Schmierung
Lubricacin
Lubrification
Controls 90
Controls
Controls
Controls
Cylinder Head 92
Zylinderkopf
Culata
Culasse
Electrical Components 96
Elektrische Bestandteile
Piezas Elctricas
Parties Constituanates lectriques
Maintenance Kit 100
Wartungssatz
Juego de reparacin
Jeu d'entretien

0620117 - 118 7
Tower Coiled Cord Routing
LTN 6L
Aufgewickelte Turmkabelverlegung
Disposicin de cable de la torre
Itinraire du cble de la tour

8 0620117 - 118
Tower Coiled Cord Routing
LTN 6L
Aufgewickelte Turmkabelverlegung
Disposicin de cable de la torre
Itinraire du cble de la tour

Measurem./Abm. Norm
Ref. Part No. Qty. Description Descripcin
Pos. Artikel Nr. St. Beschreibung Description Sealant
Torque/Drehm.
Schmierstoff

Cord Cable
375 0165167 1
Kabel Cordon
Wire loom Conducto fibroso flexible 585
575 0177643 1
Isolierrohr Gaine isolante

0620117 - 118 9
Manual Winch
LTN 6L
Handhebewinde
Sistema de cabrestante manual
Treuil manuel

10 0620117 - 118
Manual Winch
LTN 6L
Handhebewinde
Sistema de cabrestante manual
Treuil manuel

Measurem./Abm. Norm
Ref. Part No. Qty. Description Descripcin
Pos. Artikel Nr. St. Beschreibung Description Sealant
Torque/Drehm.
Schmierstoff

Bracket Soporte
301 0165150 1
Konsole Support
Tube Tubo
302 0165151 1
Rohr Tube
Bracket Soporte
310 0173475 1
Konsole Support
Winch-manual Sistema de cabrestante manual
311 0165155 2
Handhebewinde Treuil manuel
Pulley Polea 3in
312 0165156 1
Scheibe Poulie
Outer cable casing Envoltura exterior
313 0165157 1
ussere Umhllung Gaine extrieure
Cable Cable
315 0165159 1
Kabel Cble
U-Bolt Perno forma U
334 0175034 1
U-Bolzen Boulon U
Knob Empuadura
341 0165163 1
Griff Poigne
Clevis pin Pasador de horquilla 1/2 x 1-1/2in
702 0153123 2
Bolzen-Lastse Vis oeillet
Cotter pin Clavija hendida 1/8 x 1-1/2in
717 0116751 2
Sicherungssplint Goupille fendue
Spring latch Cerradura de resorte
722 0174971 1
Schnappverschluss Couvercle de houssette
Hex head screw Tornillo M6 x 35
815 0011368 1
Sechskantschraube Vis tte hexagonale 10Nm/7ft.lbs
Hexagonal head cap screw Tornillo hexagonal M6 x 20
817 0011470 4
Sechskantschraube Boulon tte hexagonale 10Nm/7ft.lbs
Screw Tornillo M10 x 25
832 0116164 10
Schraube Vis
Lock nut Contratuerca M6
851 0010368 1
Sicherungsmutter Contre-crou
Lock nut Contratuerca M10
853 0010365 8
Sicherungsmutter Contre-crou
Lock nut Contratuerca M20
859 0017088 1
Sicherungsmutter Contre-crou
Hex nut Tuerca hexagonal 3/8-16
867 0155242 2
Sechskantmutter crou six-pans 24Nm/17ft.lbs
Lock washer Federring J12
871 0177344 10
Federring Rondelle de ressort
Flat washer Arandela elstica B13
879 0010620 2
Scheibe Rondelle de ressort
Flat washer Arandela elstica B21
881 0010616 3
Scheibe Rondelle de ressort

0620117 - 118 11
Tower cpl./Connection Box
LTN 6L
Turm kpl./Anschlusskasten
Torre compl./Caja de conector
Tour compl./Bote de connecteur

12 0620117 - 118
Tower cpl./Connection Box
LTN 6L
Turm kpl./Anschlusskasten
Torre compl./Caja de conector
Tour compl./Bote de connecteur

Measurem./Abm. Norm
Ref. Part No. Qty. Description Descripcin
Pos. Artikel Nr. St. Beschreibung Description Sealant
Torque/Drehm.
Schmierstoff

Red reflector Reflector rojo 2,75 x 1,75in


180 0177126 2
Roter Reflektor Rflecteur rouge
Tube Tubo
302 0165151 1
Rohr Tube
Tube Tubo
303 0165152 1
Rohr Tube
Tube Tubo
304 0165153 1
Rohr Tube
Tube Tubo
305 0165154 1
Rohr Tube
Pulley Polea 3in
312 0165156 2
Scheibe Poulie
Outer cable casing Envoltura exterior
313 0165157 1
ussere Umhllung Gaine extrieure
Inner cable Cable interior
314 0165158 1
Inneres Kabel Cble intrieur
Guide Gua
331 0165160 3
Fhrung Guide
Guide Gua
332 0165161 4
Fhrung Guide
Guide Gua
333 0165162 1
Fhrung Guide
Light cpl. Artefactos compl.
351 0165165 4
Beleuchtungseinrichtung Projecteurs compl.
Light junction box Caja de distribucin
361 0165166 1
Anschlukasten Bote d'accouplement S22
Cover Tapa
362 0172345 1
Deckel Couvercle
Plug Tapn
381 0165312 2
Stopfen Bouchon
Wire terminal Terminal
382 0173400 1
Anschluklemme Borne d'attache
Clamp Abrazadera 1/2in
615 0177082 3
Schelle Agrafe
Clevis pin Pasador de horquilla 1/2 x 1-1/2in
702 0153123 2
Bolzen-Lastse Vis oeillet
Cotter pin Clavija hendida 1/8 x 1-1/2in
717 0116751 2
Sicherungssplint Goupille fendue
Cord grip Alivio de esfuerzos 3/4in NPT
741 0165222 1
Zugentlastung Effort la dcharge
Cord grip Alivio de esfuerzos 1/2in NPT
742 0165223 4
Zugentlastung Effort la dcharge
Lock nut Contratuerca 3/4in
745 0176419 2
Sicherungsmutter Contre-crou
Hexagonal flange head screw Tornillo hexagonal de brida M6 x 16
797 0028949 3
Sechskantflanschschraube Vis hexagonale de bride 16Nm/11ft.lbs
Screw Tornillo M5 x 10
806 0165226 8
Schraube Vis
Hex head screw Tornillo M6 x 35
815 0011368 2
Sechskantschraube Vis tte hexagonale

0620117 - 118 13
Tower cpl./Connection Box
LTN 6L
Turm kpl./Anschlusskasten
Torre compl./Caja de conector
Tour compl./Bote de connecteur

14 0620117 - 118
Tower cpl./Connection Box
LTN 6L
Turm kpl./Anschlusskasten
Torre compl./Caja de conector
Tour compl./Bote de connecteur

Measurem./Abm. Norm
Ref. Part No. Qty. Description Descripcin
Pos. Artikel Nr. St. Beschreibung Description Sealant
Torque/Drehm.
Schmierstoff

Hexagonal head cap screw Tornillo hexagonal M8 x 20


822 0012362 2
Sechskantschraube Boulon tte hexagonale 24Nm/17ft.lbs
Socket head screw Tornillo hueco M8 x 20
824 0172925 2
Zylinderschraube Vis six-pans creux 16Nm/11ft.lbs
Hex head screw Tornillo M10 x 30
833 0011439 1
Sechskantschraube Vis tte hexagonale
Hex head screw Tornillo M16 x 90
842 0011382 2
Sechskantschraube Vis tte hexagonale 83Nm/61ft.lbs
Lock nut Contratuerca M6
851 0010368 4
Sicherungsmutter Contre-crou
Lock nut Contratuerca M8
852 0010367 4
Sicherungsmutter Contre-crou
Lock nut Contratuerca M16
856 0013496 2
Sicherungsmutter Contre-crou
Hexagon lock nut Contratuerca hexagonal M18
857 0172920 4
Sechsicherungsmutter Contre-crou hexagonal
Hex nut Tuerca hexagonal M10
858 0010883 1
Sechskantmutter crou six-pans 48Nm/35ft.lbs
Flat washer Arandela elstica B8,4
877 0010622 2
Scheibe Rondelle de ressort
Flat washer Arandela elstica B13
879 0010620 2
Scheibe Rondelle de ressort
Flat washer Arandela elstica B17
880 0010618 2
Scheibe Rondelle de ressort
Flat washer Arandela elstica
888 0176448 4
Scheibe Rondelle de ressort

0620117 - 118 15
Light cpl.
LTN 6L
Beleuchtungseinrichtung
Artefactos compl.
Projecteurs compl.

16 0620117 - 118
Light cpl.
LTN 6L
Beleuchtungseinrichtung
Artefactos compl.
Projecteurs compl.

Measurem./Abm. Norm
Ref. Part No. Qty. Description Descripcin
Pos. Artikel Nr. St. Beschreibung Description Sealant
Torque/Drehm.
Schmierstoff

Reflector Reflector
1 0179039 1
Reflektor Rflecteur
Lens Lentes
2 0179040 1
Linse Lentille
Gasket Junta
3 0179041 1
Dichtung Joint
Ring Anillo
4 0179042 2
Ring Anneau
Heatshield Proteccin calorifuga
5 0179043 1
Wrmeschutz Protecteur thermique
Set Juego
6 0179044 1
Satz Jeu
Gasket Junta
7 0179045 2
Dichtung Joint
Cover Tapa
8 0179046 1
Deckel Couvercle
Cover Tapa
9 0179047 1
Deckel Couvercle
Yoke Horquilla
10 0179048 1
Gabel Extrmit chape
Knob Empuadura
11 0179049 1
Griff Poigne
Light Lmpara
12 0179050 1
Lampe Lampe
Socket Tomacorriente
13 0179051 1
Sockel Douille
Bracket Soporte
14 0179052 1
Konsole Support
Light Lmpara
15 0160191 1
Lampe Lampe
Cable Cable
16 0179053 1
Kabel Cble
Cord grip Alivio de esfuerzos 1/2in NPT
17 0165223 1
Zugentlastung Effort la dcharge
Junction box Caja de distribucin
18 0179054 1
Abzweigkasten Bote de tirage
Spacer Espaciador
19 0179055 4
Abstandsstck Entretoise
Stud Perno prisionero
20 0179056 2
Gewindebolzen Goujon
Screw Tornillo
21 0179057 8
Schraube Vis
Hexagonal head cap screw Tornillo hexagonal M5 x 20
22 0179058 2
Sechskantschraube Boulon tte hexagonale
Hexagonal head cap screw Tornillo hexagonal M5 x 30
23 0179059 4
Sechskantschraube Boulon tte hexagonale
Lock washer Federring M4
24 0179060 8
Federring Rondelle de ressort
Washer Arandela
25 0179061 2
Scheibe Rondelle

0620117 - 118 17
Light cpl.
LTN 6L
Beleuchtungseinrichtung
Artefactos compl.
Projecteurs compl.

18 0620117 - 118
Light cpl.
LTN 6L
Beleuchtungseinrichtung
Artefactos compl.
Projecteurs compl.

Measurem./Abm. Norm
Ref. Part No. Qty. Description Descripcin
Pos. Artikel Nr. St. Beschreibung Description Sealant
Torque/Drehm.
Schmierstoff

Flat washer Arandela elstica


26 0179062 2
Scheibe Rondelle de ressort
Flat washer Arandela elstica
27 0179063 2
Scheibe Rondelle de ressort
Washer Arandela
28 0179064 1
Scheibe Rondelle
Lock washer Federring M12
29 0179065 1
Federring Rondelle de ressort
Lock nut Contratuerca M5
30 0179066 8
Sicherungsmutter Contre-crou
Hexagonal head cap screw Tornillo hexagonal M5 x 35
31 0180626 2
Sechskantschraube Boulon tte hexagonale
Light cpl. Artefactos compl.
351 0165165 1
Beleuchtungseinrichtung Projecteurs compl.

0620117 - 118 19
Tower Cradle Brackets
LTN 6L
Sattelbefestigungskonsolen
Mnsulas de horquilla de la torre
Consoles de berceau de la tour

20 0620117 - 118
Tower Cradle Brackets
LTN 6L
Sattelbefestigungskonsolen
Mnsulas de horquilla de la torre
Consoles de berceau de la tour

Measurem./Abm. Norm
Ref. Part No. Qty. Description Descripcin
Pos. Artikel Nr. St. Beschreibung Description Sealant
Torque/Drehm.
Schmierstoff

Bracket Soporte
102 0173809 1
Konsole Support
Bracket Soporte
115 0171002 1
Konsole Support
Mount Mnsula
116 0171702 1
Konsole Support
Duct Conducto de aire
117 0175292 2
Luftleitblech Canal d'air
Tail light Luz trasera
181 0165131 2
Schluleuchte Feu arrire
License plate light Lmpara de la placa de la matrcula
184 0164582 1
Kennzeichenleuchte Feu claire-plaque
Terminal Terminal de conexin
568 0083116 2
Anschluklemme Borne d'attache
Cover Tapa
650 0172926 1
Deckel Couvercle
Plate Placa
651 0171601 1
Platte Plaque
Hitch pin Pasador de enganche 1/2 x 6-1/2in
711 0165225 1
Deichselbolzen Barre d'attelage
Clevis pin Pasador de horquilla
712 0172024 1
Bolzen-Lastse Vis oeillet
Cotter pin Clavija hendida 3/16 x 2in
718 0116768 2
Sicherungssplint Goupille fendue
Locking pin Locking pin
723 0165118 1
Locking pin Locking pin
Screw Tornillo M4 x 14
799 0110405 2
Schraube Vis
Hex head screw Tornillo M5 x 16
808 0011476 1
Sechskantschraube Vis tte hexagonale 6Nm/4ft.lbs
Hex head screw Tornillo M6 x 12
811 0012357 6
Sechskantschraube Vis tte hexagonale 2Nm/1ft.lbs
Hexagonal head cap screw Tornillo hexagonal M6 x 1 x 20
818 0029116 2
Sechskantschraube Boulon tte hexagonale 16Nm/11ft.lbs
Hexagonal head cap screw Tornillo hexagonal M8 x 20
822 0012362 3
Sechskantschraube Boulon tte hexagonale 35Nm/25ft.lbs
Hex head screw Tornillo M10 x 16
831 0164061 4
Sechskantschraube Vis tte hexagonale 58Nm/42ft.lbs
Lock nut Contratuerca M5
850 0010369 1
Sicherungsmutter Contre-crou
Lock nut Contratuerca M8
852 0010367 3
Sicherungsmutter Contre-crou
Lock nut Contratuerca M12
854 0010366 1
Sicherungsmutter Contre-crou 48Nm/35ft.lbs
Lock nut Contratuerca M4
865 0010370 2
Sicherungsmutter Contre-crou
Clip nut Sujetador M6
866 0088190 6
Klemmutter Agrafe
Flat washer Arandela elstica B6,4
876 0010624 6
Scheibe Rondelle de ressort

0620117 - 118 21
Tower Cradle Brackets
LTN 6L
Sattelbefestigungskonsolen
Mnsulas de horquilla de la torre
Consoles de berceau de la tour

22 0620117 - 118
Tower Cradle Brackets
LTN 6L
Sattelbefestigungskonsolen
Mnsulas de horquilla de la torre
Consoles de berceau de la tour

Measurem./Abm. Norm
Ref. Part No. Qty. Description Descripcin
Pos. Artikel Nr. St. Beschreibung Description Sealant
Torque/Drehm.
Schmierstoff

Flat washer Arandela elstica B8,4


877 0010622 3
Scheibe Rondelle de ressort
Flat washer Arandela elstica B13
879 0010620 2
Scheibe Rondelle de ressort
Flat steel washer Arandela 1in
887 0025641 2
Scheibe Rondelle

0620117 - 118 23
Enclosure Panels
LTN 6L
Gehuseblechtafeln
Paneles de la cubierta
Tableaux de l'enceinte

24 0620117 - 118
Enclosure Panels
LTN 6L
Gehuseblechtafeln
Paneles de la cubierta
Tableaux de l'enceinte

Measurem./Abm. Norm
Ref. Part No. Qty. Description Descripcin
Pos. Artikel Nr. St. Beschreibung Description Sealant
Torque/Drehm.
Schmierstoff

Bracket Soporte
111 0165113 1
Konsole Support
Spring Resorte
112 0165119 1
Feder Ressort
Lifting bracket Mnsula alzadora
113 0165114 1
Hebebgel Support de relvement
Plug Tapn 1,38in
276 0176446 1
Stopfen Bouchon
Left door cpl. Puerta izquierda compl.
401 0165195 1
Tr kpl., links Porte gauche compl.
Right door cpl. Puerta derecha compl.
402 0165196 1
Tr kpl., rechts Porte droite compl.
Handle Manija
403 0174964 4
Handgriff Poigne
Hinge Bisagra
404 0165197 6
Scharnier Charnire
Rod Varilla
405 0177624 2
Stange Tringle
Cam Leva
406 0174965 4
Nocken Came 5Nm/3ft.lbs
Cover Tapa
571 0165205 1
Deckel Couvercle
Cover Tapa
572 0172860 1
Deckel Couvercle
Gasket Junta
620 0176397 1
Dichtung Joint
Gasket Junta
621 0176104 1
Dichtung Joint
Gasket Junta
623 0177664 1
Dichtung Joint
Gasket Junta
624 0177663 1
Dichtung Joint
Cotter pin Clavija hendida 1/8 x 1-1/2in
717 0116751 2
Sicherungssplint Goupille fendue
Cord grip Alivio de esfuerzos 3/4in NPT
741 0165222 1
Zugentlastung Effort la dcharge
Lock nut Contratuerca 3/4in
745 0176419 2
Sicherungsmutter Contre-crou
Hex head screw Tornillo M5 x 16
808 0011476 6
Sechskantschraube Vis tte hexagonale 5Nm/3ft.lbs
Flat head screw Tornillo de cabeza perdida M5 x 30
809 0176154 8
Senkschraube Vis tte conique 5Nm/3ft.lbs
Flat head screw Tornillo de cabeza perdida M8 x 20
814 0021563 12
Senkschraube Vis tte conique 24Nm/17ft.lbs
Hexagonal flange head screw Tornillo hexagonal de brida M8 x 14
821 0157021 4
Sechskantflanschschraube Vis hexagonale de bride 35Nm/25ft.lbs
Hex head screw Tornillo M10 x 16
831 0164061 2
Sechskantschraube Vis tte hexagonale 58Nm/42ft.lbs
Screw Tornillo M10 x 25
832 0116164 4
Schraube Vis 58Nm/42ft.lbs

0620117 - 118 25
Enclosure Panels
LTN 6L
Gehuseblechtafeln
Paneles de la cubierta
Tableaux de l'enceinte

26 0620117 - 118
Enclosure Panels
LTN 6L
Gehuseblechtafeln
Paneles de la cubierta
Tableaux de l'enceinte

Measurem./Abm. Norm
Ref. Part No. Qty. Description Descripcin
Pos. Artikel Nr. St. Beschreibung Description Sealant
Torque/Drehm.
Schmierstoff

Lock nut Contratuerca M5


850 0010369 8
Sicherungsmutter Contre-crou
Lock nut Contratuerca M8
852 0010367 12
Sicherungsmutter Contre-crou 16Nm/11ft.lbs
7,90 x 31,80 x
Washer Arandela 3,81
870 0177109 2
Scheibe Rondelle

Serrated lockwasher Arandela estriada M5


873 0177343 6
Zahnscheibe Rondelle ventail
Flat washer Arandela elstica B5,3
874 0010372 12
Scheibe Rondelle de ressort
Flat washer Arandela elstica B8,4
886 0010374 12
Scheibe Rondelle de ressort

0620117 - 118 27
Control Panel
LTN 6L
Schalttafel
Tablero de Mando
Tableau de Commande

28 0620117 - 118
Control Panel
LTN 6L
Schalttafel
Tablero de Mando
Tableau de Commande

Measurem./Abm. Norm
Ref. Part No. Qty. Description Descripcin
Pos. Artikel Nr. St. Beschreibung Description Sealant
Torque/Drehm.
Schmierstoff

Control panel Tablero de mando


501 0165202 1
Schalttafel Tableau de commande
Circuit breaker Interruptor de circuito 50A
502 0172334 1
Unterbrecher Coupe-circuit
Breaker Interruptor 30A
503 0172337 2
Unterbrecher Disjoncteur
Outlet breaker Interruptor 20A
504 0172338 1
Unterbrecher Disjoncteur
GFI Receptacle Kit Juego de tomacorriente GFI
510 0089849 1
Satz-GFI Steckdose Jeu de prise de courant GFI
Hour meter Horometro
515 0117280 1
Stundenzhler Compteur horaire
Plug Tapn
520 0159630 1
Stopfen Bouchon
Plug Tapn
521 0159631 1
Stopfen Bouchon
Pan head screw Tornillo de cabeza de cono achatado M4 x 12
804 0088174 2
Flachkopfschraube Vis ber
Hexagonal flange head screw Tornillo hexagonal de brida M6 x 16
816 0177093 8
Sechskantflanschschraube Vis hexagonale de bride
Lock nut Contratuerca M4
865 0010370 2
Sicherungsmutter Contre-crou

0620117 - 118 29
Control Box/Battery
LTN 6L
Kontrollkasten/Batterie
Caja de control/Batera
Botier de commande/Batterie

30 0620117 - 118
Control Box/Battery
LTN 6L
Kontrollkasten/Batterie
Caja de control/Batera
Botier de commande/Batterie

Measurem./Abm. Norm
Ref. Part No. Qty. Description Descripcin
Pos. Artikel Nr. St. Beschreibung Description Sealant
Torque/Drehm.
Schmierstoff

Control box Caja de control


421 0175322 1
Schaltkasten Botier des commandes
Control panel Tablero de mando
501 0165202 1
Schalttafel Tableau de commande
Battery-wet Batera hmeda 4in
541 0153758 1
Nasse Batterie Batterie l'eau
Negative battery cable Cable negativo de batera 26in
542 0176457 1
Minusbatteriekabel Cble ngatif de batterie
Positive battery cable Cable positivo de batera 40in
543 0176456 1
Plusbatteriekabel Cble positif de batterie
Battery bracket Soporte de batera
546 0176345 1
Batteriesttze Support de batterie
L-Bolt Perno forma L 1/2-20 x 1-1/2in
547 0154319 2
L-Bolzen Boulon L
Terminal block Bloque terminal 10
564 0176461 1
Anschlussblock Borne serre-fils
Hex head screw Tornillo M5 x 20
807 0011475 2
Sechskantschraube Vis tte hexagonale 5Nm/3ft.lbs
Hexagonal flange head screw Tornillo hexagonal de brida M6 x 16
816 0177093 8
Sechskantflanschschraube Vis hexagonale de bride 2Nm/1ft.lbs
Hexagonal head cap screw Tornillo hexagonal M6 x 20
817 0011470 1
Sechskantschraube Boulon tte hexagonale 5Nm/3ft.lbs
Hexagonal flange head screw Tornillo hexagonal de brida M8 x 14
821 0157021 3
Sechskantflanschschraube Vis hexagonale de bride 24Nm/17ft.lbs
Lock nut Contratuerca M5
850 0010369 2
Sicherungsmutter Contre-crou
Clip nut Sujetador M6
866 0088190 8
Klemmutter Agrafe
Flat washer Arandela elstica A5
875 0010625 2
Scheibe Rondelle de ressort
Capacitor Condensador
1051 0163117 1
Kondensator Condensateur
Cable tie Atadura de cable
1051 0173813 2
Kabelbinder Serre-cble

0620117 - 118 31
Fuel Tank/Engine
LTN 6L
Kraftstofftank/Motor
Tanque de Combustible/Motor
Rservoir de Carburant/Moteur

32 0620117 - 118
Fuel Tank/Engine
LTN 6L
Kraftstofftank/Motor
Tanque de Combustible/Motor
Rservoir de Carburant/Moteur

Measurem./Abm. Norm
Ref. Part No. Qty. Description Descripcin
Pos. Artikel Nr. St. Beschreibung Description Sealant
Torque/Drehm.
Schmierstoff

Fuel tank Depsito de combustible


121 0165120 1
Kraftstofftank Rservoir de carburant
Bracket Soporte
123 0165121 2
Konsole Support
Pad Cojn
124 0177081 2
Unterlage Coussin
Pad Cojn
126 0177423 1
Unterlage Coussin
Lombardini engine Motor Lombardini
201 0158995 1
Lombardini-Motor Moteur Lombardini
Exhaust pipe Tubo de escape
211 0179169 1
Auspuffrohr Tuyau d''chappement
Exhaust clamp Abrazadera de escape
212 0111081 1
Auspuffschelle Agrafe d'chappement 35Nm/25ft.lbs
Shockmount Amortiguador
251 0157232 2
Puffer Silentbloc
Mount Mnsula
569 0176164 12
Konsole Support
Fuel hose Manguera de combustible 1/4in OD x 960
611 0177644 1
Kraftstoffleitung Tuyau de carburant
Return line hose Manguera de retorno 3/16in x 960mm
612 0182411 1
Rckleitungschlauch Tuyau de retour
Clamp Abrazadera 0,21-0,63
613 0028707 4
Schelle Agrafe
Clamp Abrazadera 1/2in
615 0177082 1
Schelle Agrafe
Cable tie Atadura de cable 3,6 x 203
775 0111458 12
Kabelbinder Serre-cble
Hexagonal flange head screw Tornillo hexagonal de brida M6 x 16
797 0028949 1
Sechskantflanschschraube Vis hexagonale de bride 10Nm/7ft.lbs
Hexagonal flange head screw Tornillo hexagonal de brida M8 x 14
821 0157021 5
Sechskantflanschschraube Vis hexagonale de bride 35Nm/25ft.lbs
Hexagonal flange head screw Tornillo hexagonal de brida M8 x 20
825 0028404 4
Sechskantflanschschraube Vis hexagonale de bride 35Nm/25ft.lbs
Screw Tornillo M8 x 25
827 0155213 2
Schraube Vis 35Nm/25ft.lbs
Hex head screw Tornillo M10 x 60
834 0011322 2
Sechskantschraube Vis tte hexagonale 48Nm/35ft.lbs
Hex head screw Tornillo M12 x 20
838 0012368 1
Sechskantschraube Vis tte hexagonale 83Nm/61ft.lbs
Lock nut Contratuerca M6
851 0010368 1
Sicherungsmutter Contre-crou 16Nm/11ft.lbs
Lock nut Contratuerca M8
852 0010367 4
Sicherungsmutter Contre-crou
Lock nut Contratuerca M10
853 0010365 2
Sicherungsmutter Contre-crou
Flat washer Arandela elstica B8,4
877 0010622 4
Scheibe Rondelle de ressort
Flat washer Arandela elstica B13
879 0010620 1
Scheibe Rondelle de ressort

0620117 - 118 33
Fuel Tank/Engine
LTN 6L
Kraftstofftank/Motor
Tanque de Combustible/Motor
Rservoir de Carburant/Moteur

34 0620117 - 118
Fuel Tank/Engine
LTN 6L
Kraftstofftank/Motor
Tanque de Combustible/Motor
Rservoir de Carburant/Moteur

Measurem./Abm. Norm
Ref. Part No. Qty. Description Descripcin
Pos. Artikel Nr. St. Beschreibung Description Sealant
Torque/Drehm.
Schmierstoff
0,40 x 1.75 x
Flat washer Arandela elstica 0,12
882 0162258 2
Scheibe Rondelle de ressort

Washer-flat Arandela plana B10,5


889 0010375 2
Unterlegscheibe Rondelle
Cap Tapa
1050 0079235 1
Kappe Capuchon

0620117 - 118 35
Generator/Engine Support/Exhaust Pipe
LTN 6L
Generator/Motorbefestigung/Auspuffrohr
Generador/Montaje del Motor/Cao de Escape
Gnrateur/Montage du Moteur/Tuyau d'chappement

36 0620117 - 118
Generator/Engine Support/Exhaust Pipe
LTN 6L
Generator/Motorbefestigung/Auspuffrohr
Generador/Montaje del Motor/Cao de Escape
Gnrateur/Montage du Moteur/Tuyau d'chappement

Measurem./Abm. Norm
Ref. Part No. Qty. Description Descripcin
Pos. Artikel Nr. St. Beschreibung Description Sealant
Torque/Drehm.
Schmierstoff

Lombardini engine Motor Lombardini


201 0158995 1
Lombardini-Motor Moteur Lombardini
Engine bracket Soporte del motor
202 0179168 1
Zylinderkonsole Support de culasse
Label sheet Hoja de calcomanias
203 0116940 1
Aufkleberblatt Feuille d'autocollants
Fitting Unin No.8
205 0119962 1
Verschraubung Raccord S22
Oil drain hose Manguera de drenaje de aceite
206 0176428 1
labflussschlauch Flexible de vidange d'huile
Overflow bottle Botella de rebose
221 0165143 1
berlaufflasche Bouteille de trop-plein
Cap Tapa
222 0165144 1
Kappe Capuchon
Bracket Soporte
223 0165145 1
Konsole Support
Gasket Junta
224 0183432 1
Dichtung Joint
Generator cpl. Conjunto generador
241 0165146 1
Generator kpl. Gnrateur compl.
Mounting plate Placa-montaje
242 0179347 1
Anbauplatte Plaque-montage
Shockmount Amortiguador
251 0157232 1
Puffer Silentbloc
Strap Correa 15in
548 0152979 1
Band Ruban
Cable tie Atadura de cable 3,6 x 203
775 0111458 1
Kabelbinder Serre-cble
Cable tie Atadura de cable
776 0173813 2
Kabelbinder Serre-cble
Screw Tornillo 5/16-18 x 3/4in
801 0176100 6
Schraube Vis 21Nm/15ft.lbs
Hexagonal head cap screw Tornillo hexagonal 3/8-16 x 1in
802 0025554 8
Sechskantschraube Boulon tte hexagonale 31Nm/22ft.lbs
Hexagonal flange head screw Tornillo hexagonal de brida M6 x 10
810 0073164 2
Sechskantflanschschraube Vis hexagonale de bride 16Nm/11ft.lbs
Hexagonal flange head screw Tornillo hexagonal de brida M8 x 14
821 0157021 2
Sechskantflanschschraube Vis hexagonale de bride 35Nm/25ft.lbs
Hex head screw Tornillo M10 x 60
834 0011322 1
Sechskantschraube Vis tte hexagonale 49Nm/36ft.lbs
Lock nut Contratuerca M10
853 0010365 1
Sicherungsmutter Contre-crou 48Nm/35ft.lbs
Flat washer Arandela elstica M8
872 0177342 6
Scheibe Rondelle de ressort
0,40 x 1.75 x
Flat washer Arandela elstica 0,12
882 0162258 1
Scheibe Rondelle de ressort

Hexagonal flange head screw Tornillo hexagonal de brida M8 x 14


1052 0157021 1
Sechskantflanschschraube Vis hexagonale de bride 24Nm/17ft.lbs

0620117 - 118 37
Generator cpl.
LTN 6L
Generator kpl.
Conjunto generador
Gnrateur compl.

38 0620117 - 118
Generator cpl.
LTN 6L
Generator kpl.
Conjunto generador
Gnrateur compl.

Measurem./Abm. Norm
Ref. Part No. Qty. Description Descripcin
Pos. Artikel Nr. St. Beschreibung Description Sealant
Torque/Drehm.
Schmierstoff

Seal Empaque
3 0163103 1
Dichtung Joint
Stator Estator
4 0163104 1
Stator Stator
Bracket Soporte
5 0163105 1
Konsole Support
Rotor cpl. Rotor compl.
6 0163106 1
Rotor kpl. Rotor compl.
Fan Ventilador
7 0163107 1
Geblserad Ventilateur
Diode Diodo
8 0163108 1
Diode Rectificateur
Bearing Rodamiento
9 0163109 1
Lager Roulement
Flex plate Placa flexible
12 0163111 1
Flexplatte Plaque flexible
Guard ring Anillo de proteccin 60Hz
13 0163112 1
Schutzring Anneau de garde
Mounting flange Brida
14 0163113 1
Flansch Bourrelet d'assemblage
Bracket Soporte
17 0163114 1
Konsole Support
Generator cpl. Conjunto generador
241 0165146 1
Generator kpl. Gnrateur compl.

0620117 - 118 39
Hitch
LTN 6L
Anhnger-se
Enganche
Attelage

40 0620117 - 118
Hitch
LTN 6L
Anhnger-se
Enganche
Attelage

Measurem./Abm. Norm
Ref. Part No. Qty. Description Descripcin
Pos. Artikel Nr. St. Beschreibung Description Sealant
Torque/Drehm.
Schmierstoff

Hitch Enganche
141 0165123 1
Anhnger-se Attelage
Hitch Enganche 2in
171 0164599 1
Anhnger-se Attelage
Swivel jack Gato giratorio 2000lb, 10in OD
175 0174684 1
Drehwagenheber Cric rotatif
Chain Cadena 2-1/2ft
185 0077653 2
Kette Chane
Wiring harness-hitch Conjunto de cables de enganche
187 0176177 1
Kabelbaum der Anhnger-se Harnais de cbles lectriques d'attelage
Pulley Polea 3in
312 0165156 1
Scheibe Poulie
Clevis pin Pasador de horquilla 1/2 x 1-1/2in
702 0153123 1
Bolzen-Lastse Vis oeillet
Cotter pin Clavija hendida 1/8 x 1-1/2in
717 0116751 1
Sicherungssplint Goupille fendue
Hex head screw Tornillo M12 x 100
837 0011294 4
Sechskantschraube Vis tte hexagonale 83Nm/61ft.lbs
Hex head screw Tornillo M16 x 120
843 0173843 3
Sechskantschraube Vis tte hexagonale 200Nm/147ft.lbs
Lock nut Contratuerca M12
854 0010366 4
Sicherungsmutter Contre-crou
Lock nut Contratuerca M16
856 0013496 3
Sicherungsmutter Contre-crou
Flat washer Arandela elstica B13
879 0010620 1
Scheibe Rondelle de ressort
Flat washer Arandela elstica B17
880 0010618 6
Scheibe Rondelle de ressort
Washer Arandela A13
883 0010376 2
Scheibe Rondelle

0620117 - 118 41
Ballast cpl.
LTN 6L
Ballast kpl.
Balastro compl.
Matriau de ballast compl.

42 0620117 - 118
Ballast cpl.
LTN 6L
Ballast kpl.
Balastro compl.
Matriau de ballast compl.

Measurem./Abm. Norm
Ref. Part No. Qty. Description Descripcin
Pos. Artikel Nr. St. Beschreibung Description Sealant
Torque/Drehm.
Schmierstoff

Bracket Soporte
114 0165115 1
Konsole Support
Pad Cojn
126 0177423 5
Unterlage Coussin
Strap Correa
560 0176475 8
Band Ruban 2Nm/1ft.lbs
Ballast Balastro
561 0165203 4
Ballast Matriau de ballast
Clamp Abrazadera
563 0165218 2
Schelle Agrafe
Terminal block Bloque terminal 6
565 0176460 2
Anschlussblock Borne serre-fils
Bracket Soporte
566 0173467 2
Konsole Support
Terminal Terminal de conexin
570 0176163 4
Anschluklemme Borne d'attache
Hex head screw Tornillo M5 x 20
807 0011475 4
Sechskantschraube Vis tte hexagonale 5Nm/3ft.lbs
Hex head screw Tornillo M5 x 16
808 0011476 1
Sechskantschraube Vis tte hexagonale 6Nm/4ft.lbs
Hexagonal flange head screw Tornillo hexagonal de brida M8 x 14
821 0157021 16
Sechskantflanschschraube Vis hexagonale de bride 35Nm/25ft.lbs
Lock nut Contratuerca M5
850 0010369 4
Sicherungsmutter Contre-crou
Flat washer Arandela elstica A5
875 0010625 13
Scheibe Rondelle de ressort

0620117 - 118 43
Front Jack/Wheel Kit
LTN 6L
Vorderwagenheber/Radsatz
Gato delantero/Juego de rueda
Cric avant/Jeu de roue

44 0620117 - 118
Front Jack/Wheel Kit
LTN 6L
Vorderwagenheber/Radsatz
Gato delantero/Juego de rueda
Cric avant/Jeu de roue

Measurem./Abm. Norm
Ref. Part No. Qty. Description Descripcin
Pos. Artikel Nr. St. Beschreibung Description Sealant
Torque/Drehm.
Schmierstoff

Skid Paleta
101 0165098 1
Palette Palette
Bracket Soporte
114 0165115 1
Konsole Support
Axle Eje
146 0178933 1
Achse Essieu
Wheel rim Ruede borde 13in
161 0180505 2
Drehen Sie Rand Pousser le bord
Fender Guardafango
162 0178960 2
Kotflgel Garde-boue
Tube Tubo
172 0165127 2
Rohr Tube
Swivel jack Gato giratorio 5000 lb x 10in
173 0168507 1
Drehwagenheber Cric rotatif
Swivel jack Gato giratorio 2000 lb x 15in
174 0168508 2
Drehwagenheber Cric rotatif
Reflector Reflector
182 0165132 2
Reflektor Rflecteur
Reflector Reflector
183 0165133 2
Reflektor Rflecteur
Pin, detent Pasador
721 0165130 2
Vorsteckstift Axe, cran d'arrt
Hexagonal flange head screw Tornillo hexagonal de brida M6 x 16
797 0028949 6
Sechskantflanschschraube Vis hexagonale de bride 16Nm/11ft.lbs
Pan head screw Tornillo de cabeza de cono achatado M4 x 30
800 0115527 8
Flachkopfschraube Vis ber
Hexagonal flange head screw Tornillo hexagonal de brida M8 x 20
825 0028404 4
Sechskantflanschschraube Vis hexagonale de bride 35Nm/25ft.lbs
Hex head screw Tornillo M10 x 16
831 0164061 3
Sechskantschraube Vis tte hexagonale 58Nm/42ft.lbs
Lock nut Contratuerca M8
852 0010367 4
Sicherungsmutter Contre-crou
Wing nut Tuerca de mariposa M10
860 0010897 2
Flgelmutter crou oreilles
Lock nut Contratuerca M4
865 0010370 8
Sicherungsmutter Contre-crou
Flat washer Arandela elstica B8,4
877 0010622 4
Scheibe Rondelle de ressort
Hexagonal head cap screw Tornillo hexagonal 1/2-13 x 1-1/2in
950 0177352 4
Sechskantschraube Boulon tte hexagonale 115Nm/84ft.lbs
Flat washer Arandela elstica 1/2in
951 0177354 4
Scheibe Rondelle de ressort
Hexagon lock nut Contratuerca hexagonal 1/2in-13
952 0177353 4
Sechsicherungsmutter Contre-crou hexagonal

0620117 - 118 45
Wiring Harness/Control Panel
LTN 6L
Kabelbaum/Schalttafel
Conjunto de Cables/Tablero de Mando
Harnais de Cbles lectriques/Tableau de Commande

46 0620117 - 118
Wiring Harness/Control Panel
LTN 6L
Kabelbaum/Schalttafel
Conjunto de Cables/Tablero de Mando
Harnais de Cbles lectriques/Tableau de Commande

Measurem./Abm. Norm
Ref. Part No. Qty. Description Descripcin
Pos. Artikel Nr. St. Beschreibung Description Sealant
Torque/Drehm.
Schmierstoff

Control panel Tablero de mando


501 0165202 2
Schalttafel Tableau de commande
Circuit breaker Interruptor de circuito 50A
502 0172334 1
Unterbrecher Coupe-circuit
Breaker Interruptor 30A
503 0172337 2
Unterbrecher Disjoncteur
Outlet breaker Interruptor 20A
504 0172338 1
Unterbrecher Disjoncteur
GFI Receptacle Kit Juego de tomacorriente GFI
510 0089849 1
Satz-GFI Steckdose Jeu de prise de courant GFI
Hour meter Horometro
515 0117280 1
Stundenzhler Compteur horaire
Plug Tapn
520 0159630 1
Stopfen Bouchon
Plug Tapn
521 0159631 1
Stopfen Bouchon
Wiring harness Conjunto de cables
530 0177337 1
Kabelbaum Harnais de cbles lectriques
Conjunto de cables de panel de
Wiring harness-instrument panel instrumentos
531 0165317 1
Instrumententafelkabelbaum Harnais de fils lectriques de tableau de
bord
Terminal block Bloque terminal 10
564 0176461 3
Anschlussblock Borne serre-fils 2Nm/1ft.lbs
Strap Correa
567 0176464 3
Band Ruban 3Nm/2ft.lbs
Pan head screw Tornillo de cabeza de cono achatado M4 x 12
804 0088174 2
Flachkopfschraube Vis ber
Lock nut Contratuerca M4
865 0010370 5
Sicherungsmutter Contre-crou 2Nm/1ft.lbs

0620117 - 118 47
Wiring Harness-Hitch
LTN 6L
Kabelbaum der Anhnger-se
Conjunto de cables de enganche
Harnais de cbles lectriques d'attelage

48 0620117 - 118
Wiring Harness-Hitch
LTN 6L
Kabelbaum der Anhnger-se
Conjunto de cables de enganche
Harnais de cbles lectriques d'attelage

Measurem./Abm. Norm
Ref. Part No. Qty. Description Descripcin
Pos. Artikel Nr. St. Beschreibung Description Sealant
Torque/Drehm.
Schmierstoff

Wiring harness-hitch Conjunto de cables de enganche


187 0176177 1
Kabelbaum der Anhnger-se Harnais de cbles lectriques d'attelage

0620117 - 118 49
Wire-Ground
LTN 6L
Erdungsdraht
Alambre a tierra
Fil de masse

50 0620117 - 118
Wire-Ground
LTN 6L
Erdungsdraht
Alambre a tierra
Fil de masse

Measurem./Abm. Norm
Ref. Part No. Qty. Description Descripcin
Pos. Artikel Nr. St. Beschreibung Description Sealant
Torque/Drehm.
Schmierstoff

Ground wire Alambre a tierra


532 0176094 1
Erdungsdraht Fil de masse

0620117 - 118 51
Wiring cpl., Trailer
LTN 6L
Verdrahtung kpl. fr Anhnger
Cables compl. de remolque
Cblage compl. de remorque

52 0620117 - 118
Wiring cpl., Trailer
LTN 6L
Verdrahtung kpl. fr Anhnger
Cables compl. de remolque
Cblage compl. de remorque

Measurem./Abm. Norm
Ref. Part No. Qty. Description Descripcin
Pos. Artikel Nr. St. Beschreibung Description Sealant
Torque/Drehm.
Schmierstoff

Wiring cpl., trailer Acopl. de alambre, remolque


186 0165134 1
Verdrahtung, kpl., Anhnger Cblage compl., remorque

0620117 - 118 53
Labels
LTN 6L
Aufkleber
Calcomanias
Autocollants

54 0620117 - 118
Labels
LTN 6L
Aufkleber
Calcomanias
Autocollants

Measurem./Abm. Norm
Ref. Part No. Qty. Description Descripcin
Pos. Artikel Nr. St. Beschreibung Description Sealant
Torque/Drehm.
Schmierstoff

Label-Wacker Neuson symbol Calcomana-Wacker Neuson smbolo 80 OD


3 0222086 1
Aufkleber-Wacker Neuson symbol Autocollant-Wacker Neuson symbole
Label-diesel fuel Calcomania
196 0177416 1
Aufkleber Autocollant
Label-sheet, safety Hoja de calcomanias-seguridad
603 0171202 1
Aufkleberblatt-Sicherheit Feuille d'autocollants-scurit
Label-sheet, safety Hoja de calcomanias-seguridad
604 0177131 1
Aufkleberblatt-Sicherheit Feuille d'autocollants-scurit
Label-operation Calcomania-Operacin
605 0177133 1
Aufkleber-Betrieb Autocollant-Opration
Label-instructions Calcomana-instrucciones
606 0177134 1
Aufkleber - Anleitungen Autocollant-instructions

0620117 - 118 55
LTN 6L

56 0620117 - 118
Engine-Lombardini
Lombardini-Motor
Motor Lombardini
Moteur Lombardini
Engine-Lombardini
LTN 6L
Lombardini-Motor
Motor Lombardini
Moteur Lombardini

58 0620117 - 118
Engine-Lombardini
LTN 6L
Lombardini-Motor
Motor Lombardini
Moteur Lombardini

Measurem./Abm. Norm
Ref. Part No. Qty. Description Descripcin
Pos. Artikel Nr. St. Beschreibung Description Sealant
Torque/Drehm.
Schmierstoff

Lombardini engine Motor Lombardini


1 0158995 1
Lombardini-Motor Moteur Lombardini

0620117 - 118 59
Intake/Exhaust
LTN 6L
Einlass/Auspuff
Admisin/Escape
Admission/chappement

60 0620117 - 118
Intake/Exhaust
LTN 6L
Einlass/Auspuff
Admisin/Escape
Admission/chappement

Measurem./Abm. Norm
Ref. Part No. Qty. Description Descripcin
Pos. Artikel Nr. St. Beschreibung Description Sealant
Torque/Drehm.
Schmierstoff

Screw Tornillo M8 x 1,25 x 30


3 0159476 3
Schraube Vis
Gasket Junta
5 0159290 3
Dichtung Joint
Stud Perno prisionero M8 x 55
7 0082267 6
Gewindebolzen Goujon
Nut Tuerca
9 0086331 6
Mutter crou
Pipe Tubo
12 0160356 1
Rohr Conduit
Nut Tuerca
13 0086331 2
Mutter crou
Exhaust gasket Junta de escape
15 0159295 1
Auspuffdichtung Joint d'chappement
Stud Perno prisionero M8 x 22
16 0160228 2
Gewindebolzen Goujon
Air cleaner cartridge Cartucho de filtro del aire
25 0155678 1
Luftfilterpatrone Cartouche du filtre air
Air cleaner cover Tapa-filtro del aire
26 0155679 1
Luftfilterdeckel Couvercle-filtre air
Union pipe Tubo de salida M10 x 1
28 0160229 1
Abflussrohr Tube d'coulement
Clogging indicator Indicador de obstruccin
29 0155680 1
Verstopfungsanzeiger Indicateur de colmatage
Screw Tornillo M8 x 65
30 0084170 6
Schraube Vis
Air filter support manifold Distribuidor de soporte de filtro del aire
31 0155681 1
Luftfilterkonsoleverteiler Tubulure du support du filtre air
Intake manifold gasket Junta-distribuidor de admisin
32 0160186 1
Ansaugkrmmerdichtung Joint-collecteur d'admission
Panel Panel
37 0082213 1
Panel Tableau
Exhaust manifold Distribuidor de escape
45 0155682 1
Auspuffkrmmer Collecteur d'chappement
Exhaust muffler Silenciador de escape
64 0155683 1
Auspufftopf Silencieux
Muffler guard Protector de silenciador
71 0155684 1
Auspuffschutz Protecteur de silencieux

0620117 - 118 61
Piston/Connecting Rod
LTN 6L
Kolben/Pleuel
Pistn/Biela
Piston/Bielle

62 0620117 - 118
Piston/Connecting Rod
LTN 6L
Kolben/Pleuel
Pistn/Biela
Piston/Bielle

Measurem./Abm. Norm
Ref. Part No. Qty. Description Descripcin
Pos. Artikel Nr. St. Beschreibung Description Sealant
Torque/Drehm.
Schmierstoff

Ring Set Juego de anillos


1 0160383 3
Ringsatz Jeu de segments
Ring Set Juego de anillos 0,50
1 0160384 3
Ringsatz Jeu de segments
Ring Set Juego de anillos 1,00
1 0160385 3
Ringsatz Jeu de segments
Piston Set Juego-pistn
2 0160375 3
Kolbensatz Jeu-piston
Piston Set Juego-pistn 0,50
2 0160376 3
Kolbensatz Jeu-piston
Piston Set Juego-pistn 1,00
2 0160377 3
Kolbensatz Jeu-piston
Bushing Buje
3 0160368 3
Buchse Douille
Piston pin Pasador de pistn
4 0159444 3
Kolbenbolzen Axe de piston
Retaining clip Presilla de retencin
5 0159244 6
Halteclip Cl de serrage
Big end bushing Buje de cabeza de la biela
6 0155689 3
Kurbelwellenlager der Pleuelstangen Coussinet de tte de bielle
Big end bushing Buje de cabeza de la biela
6 0155690 3
Kurbelwellenlager der Pleuelstangen Coussinet de tte de bielle
Big end bushing Buje de cabeza de la biela
6 0155691 3
Kurbelwellenlager der Pleuelstangen Coussinet de tte de bielle
Connecting rod Biela
7 0160367 3
Pleuel Bielle
Screw Tornillo
8 0084175 6
Schraube Vis

0620117 - 118 63
Crankshaft/Flywheel
LTN 6L
Kurbelwelle/Schwungrad
Cigueal/Volante
Vilebrequin/Volant

64 0620117 - 118
Crankshaft/Flywheel
LTN 6L
Kurbelwelle/Schwungrad
Cigueal/Volante
Vilebrequin/Volant

Measurem./Abm. Norm
Ref. Part No. Qty. Description Descripcin
Pos. Artikel Nr. St. Beschreibung Description Sealant
Torque/Drehm.
Schmierstoff

Woodruff key Chaveta Woodruff


1 0159260 1
Woodruffkeil Clavette Woodruff
Plug Tapn
3 0159454 3
Stopfen Bouchon
Crown gear Corona dentada
5 0155693 1
Zahnkranz Couronne denture
Flywheel cpl. Volante compl.
6 0155694 1
Schwungrad kpl. Volant compl.
Bolt Perno M10 x 35
7 0160188 5
Bolzen Boulon
Bolt Perno M6 x 1,5
8 0126935 1
Bolzen Boulon
Pin Pasador
9 0159356 1
Stift Goupille
Square key Chaveta 8
10 0159261 1
Passfeder Clavette
Pin Pasador
11 0159357 1
Stift Goupille
Crankshaft Cigueal
12 0160365 1
Kurbelwelle Vilebrequin

0620117 - 118 65
Timing/Speed Governor
LTN 6L
Regler
Regulacin del Encendido/Velocidad
Rgulateur

66 0620117 - 118
Timing/Speed Governor
LTN 6L
Regler
Regulacin del Encendido/Velocidad
Rgulateur

Measurem./Abm. Norm
Ref. Part No. Qty. Description Descripcin
Pos. Artikel Nr. St. Beschreibung Description Sealant
Torque/Drehm.
Schmierstoff

Rocker arm cpl. Balancn compl.


1 0155696 1
Kipphebel kpl. Culbuteur compl.
Screw Tornillo
2 0159482 6
Schraube Vis
Nut Tuerca
3 0159272 6
Mutter crou
Stud Perno prisionero
4 0159483 3
Gewindebolzen Goujon
Nut Tuerca
5 0159275 3
Mutter crou
Injector rocker Balancn inyector
6 0159249 3
Einspritzkipphebel Culbuteur d'injection
Shaft support Soporte del eje de balancn
7 0159447 4
Kipphebelbolzenkonsole Support de l'arbre de bascule
Washer Arandela
8 0159350 4
Scheibe Rondelle
Plug Tapn
9 0159274 4
Stopfen Bouchon
Stud Perno prisionero
10 0159333 4
Gewindebolzen Goujon
Pin Pasador
12 0159443 1
Stift Goupille
Plug Tapn
13 0159456 2
Stopfen Bouchon
Rocker arm Balancn
16 0159248 6
Kipphebel Culbuteur
Sleeve Manguito
17 0159257 1
Hlse Douille
Injector cam Leva inyectora
18 0159279 1
Einspritznocken Came d'injection
Screw Tornillo
19 0159472 1
Schraube Vis
Seal-oil Empaque de aceite
20 0159234 1
ldichtung Joint d'huile
Flange Brida
21 0159282 1
Flansch Collerette
Screw Tornillo M6 x 1 x 20
22 0159468 3
Schraube Vis
Drive pulley w/key Rodillo loco con chaveta
23 0159338 1
Losscheibe mit Keil Poulie folle avec clavette
Timing belt Correa de sincronizacin
24 0155697 1
Synchronriemen Courroie de synchronisation
Lip seal Retn labial
25 0159240 1
Lippendichtung Joint lvre
Screw Tornillo M6 x 1 x 16
26 0159467 3
Schraube Vis
Cover Tapa
27 0159265 1
Deckel Couvercle
O-Ring Anillo-O
28 0159239 1
O-Ring Joint torique

0620117 - 118 67
Timing/Speed Governor
LTN 6L
Regler
Regulacin del Encendido/Velocidad
Rgulateur

68 0620117 - 118
Timing/Speed Governor
LTN 6L
Regler
Regulacin del Encendido/Velocidad
Rgulateur

Measurem./Abm. Norm
Ref. Part No. Qty. Description Descripcin
Pos. Artikel Nr. St. Beschreibung Description Sealant
Torque/Drehm.
Schmierstoff

Ball bearing Rodamiento de bolas


29 0159267 1
Kugellager Roulement billes
Plate Placa
30 0159324 1
Platte Plaque
Screw Tornillo M8 x 1 x 16
31 0159478 3
Schraube Vis
Speed governor Regulador de velocidad
32 0155698 1
Drehzahlregler Rgulateur de vitesse
Sleeve Manguito
34 0159310 1
Hlse Douille
Sleeve Manguito
35 0159251 1
Hlse Douille
Bearing Rodamiento
36 0159269 1
Lager Roulement
Screw Tornillo
38 0159481 1
Schraube Vis
Washer Arandela
39 0159349 1
Scheibe Rondelle
Plug Tapn
41 0159274 1
Stopfen Bouchon
Stud Perno prisionero
42 0159334 1
Gewindebolzen Goujon
Washer Arandela
43 0159344 1
Scheibe Rondelle
Pulley Polea
44 0159284 1
Scheibe Poulie
Rocker arm shaft Eje del balancn
45 0160218 1
Kipphebelwelle Arbre du culbuteur
Camshaft Arbol de levas
47 0155699 1
Nockenwelle Arbre cames

0620117 - 118 69
Crankcase cpl.
LTN 6L
Kurbelgehuse kpl.
Crter compl.
Carter compl.

70 0620117 - 118
Crankcase cpl.
LTN 6L
Kurbelgehuse kpl.
Crter compl.
Carter compl.

Measurem./Abm. Norm
Ref. Part No. Qty. Description Descripcin
Pos. Artikel Nr. St. Beschreibung Description Sealant
Torque/Drehm.
Schmierstoff

Plug (threaded) Tapn roscado


1 0082331 1
Schraubverschlu Bouchon
Washer-copper Arandela de cobre
2 0082184 1
Kupferscheibe Rondelle en cuivre
Sleeve Manguito
3 0159257 2
Hlse Douille
Screw Tornillo M6 x 1 x 16
13 0159467 6
Schraube Vis
Screw Tornillo
15 0082363 1
Schraube Vis
Plug (threaded) Tapn roscado
16 0082335 6
Schraubverschlu Bouchon
Gasket Junta
17 0159296 1
Dichtung Joint
Flange Brida
18 0160175 1
Flansch Collerette
Seal-ring Anillo sellador
19 0103314 1
Dichtungsring Rondelle tancher
Screw Tornillo
20 0159480 8
Schraube Vis
Sleeve Manguito
21 0159257 8
Hlse Douille
Washer-thrust Arandela de presin
24 0159486 5
Druckscheibe Rondelle de facette
Washer-thrust Arandela de presin 0,10
24 0159487 5
Druckscheibe Rondelle de facette
Washer-thrust Arandela de presin 0,20
24 0159488 2
Druckscheibe Rondelle de facette
Dowel pin Espiga
25 0159360 2
Pastift Cheville
Front mount Mnsula (delantera)
27 0160225 1
Konsole (vorne) Support d'avant
Bolt Perno M12 x 1,75 x 25
28 0160189 2
Bolzen Boulon
Gasket Junta
29 0159288 4
Dichtung Joint
Bearing Rodamiento
31 0155703 4
Lager Roulement
Bearing Rodamiento
31 0155702 4
Lager Roulement
Bearing Rodamiento
31 0155704 4
Lager Roulement
Rear mount Mnsula (trasera)
32 0160226 2
Konsole (hinten) Support d'arrire
Washer Arandela
33 0160236 8
Scheibe Rondelle
Washer Arandela
36 0160236 2
Scheibe Rondelle
Bolt Perno M8 x 1,25 x 20
37 0160190 8
Bolzen Boulon

0620117 - 118 71
Crankcase cpl.
LTN 6L
Kurbelgehuse kpl.
Crter compl.
Carter compl.

72 0620117 - 118
Crankcase cpl.
LTN 6L
Kurbelgehuse kpl.
Crter compl.
Carter compl.

Measurem./Abm. Norm
Ref. Part No. Qty. Description Descripcin
Pos. Artikel Nr. St. Beschreibung Description Sealant
Torque/Drehm.
Schmierstoff

Crankcase Crter
38 0160366 1
Kurbelgehuse Carter

0620117 - 118 73
Fuel System
LTN 6L
Kraftstoffsystem
Sistema de Combustible
Systme d'Essence

74 0620117 - 118
Fuel System
LTN 6L
Kraftstoffsystem
Sistema de Combustible
Systme d'Essence

Measurem./Abm. Norm
Ref. Part No. Qty. Description Descripcin
Pos. Artikel Nr. St. Beschreibung Description Sealant
Torque/Drehm.
Schmierstoff

Screw Tornillo
2 0159473 6
Schraube Vis
Seal Empaque
3 0160209 1
Dichtung Joint
Flange nut Tuerca de reborde
4 0063700 2
Flanschmutter Ecrou de bride
Washer Arandela
5 0082285 2
Scheibe Rondelle
Stud Perno prisionero
6 0084119 2
Gewindebolzen Goujon
Fuel pump Bomba de combustible
7 0155706 1
Kraftstoffpumpe Pompe carburant
Piston Pump Kit Bomba de pistn compl.
7 0227601 1
Kolbenpumpe compl. Pompe piston compl.
Gasket Junta
7 0087254 1
Dichtung Joint
O-Ring Anillo-O
8 0110759 1
O-Ring Joint torique
Fuel pump rod Varilla de bomba de combustible 152.45 M
9 0159339 1
Kraftstoffpumpenstange Tringle de pompe essence
O-Ring Anillo-O 9,25 x 1,78
10 0159237 6
O-Ring Joint torique
Nut Tuerca M8
11 0082140 6
Mutter crou
Stud Perno prisionero
12 0159332 6
Gewindebolzen Goujon
Washer Arandela
13 0082285 6
Scheibe Rondelle
Push rod (valve lifter) Levantavlvula
14 0159246 3
Stostange Poussoir de soupape
Check valve Vlvula checadora
16 0160391 3
Rckschlagventil Clapet de non-retour
Valve-fuel Grifo de combustible
18 0155707 3
Kraftstoffhahn Robinet de carburant
Plunger Plunger
20 0160378 3
Plunger Plunger
Spring Resorte
23 0159317 3
Feder Ressort
Injection pump Bomba inyectora
25 0160379 3
Einspritzpumpe Pompe d'injection
Spacer Espaciador 2,00
27 0160332 3
Abstandsstck Entretoise
Spacer Espaciador 1,90
27 0160333 3
Abstandsstck Entretoise
Spacer Espaciador 1,80
27 0160334 3
Abstandsstck Entretoise
Spacer Espaciador 1,70
27 0160335 3
Abstandsstck Entretoise
Spacer Espaciador 1,60
27 0160336 3
Abstandsstck Entretoise

0620117 - 118 75
Fuel System
LTN 6L
Kraftstoffsystem
Sistema de Combustible
Systme d'Essence

76 0620117 - 118
Fuel System
LTN 6L
Kraftstoffsystem
Sistema de Combustible
Systme d'Essence

Measurem./Abm. Norm
Ref. Part No. Qty. Description Descripcin
Pos. Artikel Nr. St. Beschreibung Description Sealant
Torque/Drehm.
Schmierstoff

Spacer Espaciador 1,50


27 0160337 3
Abstandsstck Entretoise
Spacer Espaciador 1,40
27 0160338 3
Abstandsstck Entretoise
Spacer Espaciador 1,30
27 0160339 3
Abstandsstck Entretoise
Spacer Espaciador 1,20
27 0160340 3
Abstandsstck Entretoise
Spacer Espaciador 1,10
27 0160341 3
Abstandsstck Entretoise
Spacer Espaciador 1,00
27 0160342 3
Abstandsstck Entretoise
Injection pump Bomba inyectora
28 0160379 1
Einspritzpumpe Pompe d'injection
Rod Varilla
29 0159247 3
Stange Tringle
Spacer Espaciador
30 0159278 3
Abstandsstck Entretoise
Screw Tornillo M4 x 12
37 0159471 12
Schraube Vis
Spark arrester Parachispas
40 0159318 3
Funkenfnger Pare-tincelles
O-Ring Anillo-O
41 0159233 3
O-Ring Joint torique
Nut Tuerca
42 0159286 3
Mutter crou
Nozzle jet Tobera de inyeccin
43 0155710 3
Einspritzstrahl Jet d'injection
Banjo bolt Perno hueco
44 0082105 2
Hohlschraube Boulon creux filet femelle
Seal-ring, copper Anillo sellador de cobre
45 0082183 2
Kupferdichtungsring Rondelle tancher en cuivre
Seal-ring, copper Anillo sellador de cobre
46 0082183 2
Kupferdichtungsring Rondelle tancher en cuivre
Banjo bolt Perno hueco
47 0082105 1
Hohlschraube Boulon creux filet femelle
Valve-fuel shutoff Grifo de combustible
49 0155711 1
Kraftstoffhahn Robinet
Fuel filter cpl. Filtro de combustible compl.
51 0205200 1
Kraftstofffilter kpl. Filtre carburant compl.
Seal-ring, copper Anillo sellador de cobre
52 0082183 2
Kupferdichtungsring Rondelle tancher en cuivre
Washer-copper Arandela de cobre
53 0082185 2
Kupferscheibe Rondelle en cuivre
Hose Manguera
54 0155713 1
Schlauch Tuyau
Hose Manguera
55 0155714 1
Schlauch Tuyau
Fuel filter cartridge Cartucho del filtro de combustible
56 0155715 1
Kraftstofffilterpatrone Cartouche du filtre carburant

0620117 - 118 77
Fuel System
LTN 6L
Kraftstoffsystem
Sistema de Combustible
Systme d'Essence

78 0620117 - 118
Fuel System
LTN 6L
Kraftstoffsystem
Sistema de Combustible
Systme d'Essence

Measurem./Abm. Norm
Ref. Part No. Qty. Description Descripcin
Pos. Artikel Nr. St. Beschreibung Description Sealant
Torque/Drehm.
Schmierstoff

Washer-copper Arandela de cobre


57 0159300 3
Kupferscheibe Rondelle en cuivre
Washer-copper Arandela de cobre
60 0082185 2
Kupferscheibe Rondelle en cuivre
Perno hueco con vlvula checadora
Banjo bolt w/check valve
61 0205203 1 Boulon creux filet femelle avec clapet de
Hohlschraube mit Rckschlagventil
non-retour
O-Ring Anillo-O 25 x 12 x 1,78
62 0159238 3
O-Ring Joint torique
Gasket Junta
63 0159302 3
Dichtung Joint
Pipe Tubo
64 0159459 1
Rohr Conduit
Screw Tornillo M10 x 22
66 0082100 2
Schraube Vis
Washer Arandela
67 0160231 2
Scheibe Rondelle
Washer Arandela
68 0160235 2
Scheibe Rondelle
Support bracket Mnsula de soporte
69 0160346 1
Untersttzungskonsole Console de support
Screw Tornillo M8 x 20
70 0160363 2
Schraube Vis
Hose fitting Unin de manguera
71 0159342 1
Schlauchverschraubung Raccord de tuyau
Screw Tornillo
72 0084231 2
Schraube Vis
Washer-copper Arandela de cobre
73 0083995 2
Kupferscheibe Rondelle en cuivre
Nipple fitting Niple
74 0203362 1
Stutzen Raccord
Fuel hose Manguera de combustible
75 0205201 1
Kraftstoffleitung Tuyau de carburant
Banjo bolt Perno hueco
76 0082107 1
Hohlschraube Boulon creux filet femelle
Washer-copper Arandela de cobre
77 0082185 1
Kupferscheibe Rondelle en cuivre

0620117 - 118 79
Radiator cpl.
LTN 6L
Khler kpl.
Radiador compl.
Radiateur compl.

80 0620117 - 118
Radiator cpl.
LTN 6L
Khler kpl.
Radiador compl.
Radiateur compl.

Measurem./Abm. Norm
Ref. Part No. Qty. Description Descripcin
Pos. Artikel Nr. St. Beschreibung Description Sealant
Torque/Drehm.
Schmierstoff

Beltguard Guardacorrea
2 0155716 1
Riemenschutz Protection de courroie
Beltguard Guardacorrea
2 0159335 1
Riemenschutz Protection de courroie
Alternator belt Correa del alternador 875
3 0155717 1
Lichtmaschinenriemen Courroie de l'alternateur
Washer Arandela
4 0159347 1
Scheibe Rondelle
Retaining ring Anillo de retencin
5 0159241 1
Sicherungsring Bague d'arrt
Ball bearing Rodamiento de bolas
6 0082135 1
Kugellager Roulement billes
Spacer Espaciador
7 0159277 1
Abstandsstck Entretoise
Ball bearing Rodamiento de bolas
8 0082135 1
Kugellager Roulement billes
Retaining ring Anillo de retencin
9 0159241 1
Sicherungsring Bague d'arrt
Bracket Soporte
12 0159448 1
Konsole Support
Bolt Perno M8 x 1,25 x 90
13 0159490 1
Bolzen Boulon
Washer Arandela
14 0159346 1
Scheibe Rondelle
Pulley Polea
15 0155718 1
Scheibe Poulie
Screw Tornillo M6 x 35
16 0160362 2
Schraube Vis
Gasket Junta
17 0159293 1
Dichtung Joint
Water pump cpl. Bomba del agua compl.
18 0155719 1
Wasserpumpe kpl. Pompe eau compl.
Gasket Junta
19 0159298 1
Dichtung Joint
Screw Tornillo M8 x 35
24 0084171 2
Schraube Vis
Fan flange Brida del ventilador
28 0160202 1
Geblseradflansch Collerette du ventilateur
Thermostat cover Tapa del termstato
29 0159266 1
Thermostatdeckel Couvercle du thermostat
O-Ring Anillo-O
30 0159232 1
O-Ring Joint torique
Thermostat valve Vlvula de gobierno termosttico
31 0207002 1
Thermostatventil Soupape thermostatique
Housing Caja
32 0160372 1
Gehuse Carter
Screw Tornillo M8 x 20
33 0084169 2
Schraube Vis
Screw Tornillo M6 x 1 x 60
34 0159470 4
Schraube Vis

0620117 - 118 81
Radiator cpl.
LTN 6L
Khler kpl.
Radiador compl.
Radiateur compl.

82 0620117 - 118
Radiator cpl.
LTN 6L
Khler kpl.
Radiador compl.
Radiateur compl.

Measurem./Abm. Norm
Ref. Part No. Qty. Description Descripcin
Pos. Artikel Nr. St. Beschreibung Description Sealant
Torque/Drehm.
Schmierstoff

Plate Placa
35 0159323 1
Platte Plaque
Fan Ventilador
36 0155722 1
Geblserad Ventilateur
Screw Tornillo M6 x 35
37 0160362 4
Schraube Vis
Screw Tornillo M6 x 1 x 40
38 0159475 4
Schraube Vis
Nut Tuerca
39 0159337 1
Mutter crou
Screw Tornillo M8 x 1,25 x 16
42 0159469 2
Schraube Vis
Washer Arandela
44 0159299 1
Scheibe Rondelle
Temperature sensor Unidad de alerta de temperatura
45 0160387 1
Temperatursensoreinheit Appareil d'alerte de temprature
Screw Tornillo M8 x 1,25 x 30
47 0159476 2
Schraube Vis
Clamp Abrazadera
49 0160200 4
Schelle Agrafe
Hose Manguera
52 0155725 1
Schlauch Tuyau
Cap Tapa
62 0160350 1
Kappe Capuchon
Unidad de alerta de temperatura del tapn
Sensor-temperature, glow plug luminoso
72 0155726 1
Temperatursensoreinheit der Glhkerze Capteur de temprature, bougie de
prchauff.
Washer-copper Arandela de cobre
73 0082185 1
Kupferscheibe Rondelle en cuivre
Shockmount Amortiguador 0,25
74 0155727 2
Puffer Silentbloc
Brace Apoyo
75 0213454 1
Strebe Ventrire
Shroud Guardera
85 0213455 1
Haube Carnage
Hose Manguera
86 0155732 1
Schlauch Tuyau
Radiator Radiador
87 0215728 1
Khler Radiateur
Nut Tuerca M8
89 0160198 2
Mutter crou
Washer Arandela
90 0082292 2
Scheibe Rondelle
Shockmount Amortiguador 0,30
91 0155728 2
Puffer Silentbloc
Washer Arandela
92 0082292 2
Scheibe Rondelle
Bracket Soporte
93 0155733 1
Konsole Support

0620117 - 118 83
Radiator cpl.
LTN 6L
Khler kpl.
Radiador compl.
Radiateur compl.

84 0620117 - 118
Radiator cpl.
LTN 6L
Khler kpl.
Radiador compl.
Radiateur compl.

Measurem./Abm. Norm
Ref. Part No. Qty. Description Descripcin
Pos. Artikel Nr. St. Beschreibung Description Sealant
Torque/Drehm.
Schmierstoff

Brace Apoyo
94 0160353 1
Strebe Ventrire
Clamp Abrazadera
95 0160200 1
Schelle Agrafe
Clamp Abrazadera
96 0160201 1
Schelle Agrafe
Water pipe Cao de agua
97 0160355 1
Wasserrohr Tube d'eau
Fan guard Guardaventilador
98 0213456 1
Lfterhaube Bague de ventilateur
Spacer Espaciador
104 0165574 1
Abstandsstck Entretoise
Plug Tapn
105 0159268 1
Stopfen Bouchon
Hose/water flange Brida-manguera/agua
106 0155729 1
Flansch-Schlauch/Wasser Collerette-tuyau/eau
Gasket Junta
107 0207003 1
Dichtung Joint
Pan head screw Tornillo de cabeza de cono achatado M6
108 0213457 4
Flachkopfschraube Vis ber
Mount Mnsula
130 0213463 1
Konsole Support
Bolt Perno M8
167 0215693 2
Bolzen Boulon
Screw Tornillo M12 x 30
168 0215741 2
Schraube Vis
Washer Arandela
169 0160236 4
Scheibe Rondelle
Screw Tornillo M12 x 20
170 0215740 2
Schraube Vis

0620117 - 118 85
Lubrication System
LTN 6L
Schmierung
Lubricacin
Lubrification

86 0620117 - 118
Lubrication System
LTN 6L
Schmierung
Lubricacin
Lubrification

Measurem./Abm. Norm
Ref. Part No. Qty. Description Descripcin
Pos. Artikel Nr. St. Beschreibung Description Sealant
Torque/Drehm.
Schmierstoff

Pulley Polea
1 0159336 1
Scheibe Poulie
Lip seal Retn labial 32 x 50 x 6
2 0155734 1
Lippendichtung Joint lvre
Washer-copper Arandela de cobre
3 0082184 1
Kupferscheibe Rondelle en cuivre
Oil plug Tapn roscado
4 0159450 1
Schraubverschlu Bouchon
Spring Resorte
5 0159312 1
Feder Ressort
Rod Varilla
6 0159330 1
Stange Tringle
Screw Tornillo M8 x 1 x 16
9 0159478 3
Schraube Vis
Rotor Rotor
11 0160326 1
Rotor Rotor
O-Ring Anillo-O
12 0159228 1
O-Ring Joint torique
Screw Tornillo M8 x 1,25 x 30
14 0159476 1
Schraube Vis
O-Ring Anillo-O
15 0159235 1
O-Ring Joint torique
Screw Tornillo M8 x 20
17 0084169 6
Schraube Vis
Oil pump cpl. Bomba de aceite compl.
18 0155735 1
lpumpe kpl. Pompe huile compl.
O-Ring Anillo-O
19 0160178 1
O-Ring Joint torique
Gasket Junta
21 0159566 1
Dichtung Joint
O-Ring Anillo-O
22 0159565 2
O-Ring Joint torique
Washer Arandela
24 0159567 18
Scheibe Rondelle
Bolt Perno M6 x 1 x 12
25 0159253 18
Bolzen Boulon
Washer Arandela
28 0159568 2
Scheibe Rondelle
Plug Tapn M18
29 0159452 2
Stopfen Bouchon
Washer Arandela
30 0159348 1
Scheibe Rondelle
Bolt Perno M6 x 1 x 12
31 0159253 1
Bolzen Boulon
Oil filter union Acoplador de unin para filtro de aceite
32 0159341 1
Rohrkupplung fr lfilter Raccord pour filtre d'huile
Oil filter Filtro de aceite
33 0155736 1
lfilter Filtre d'huile
Square key Chaveta 12
35 0160195 1
Passfeder Clavette

0620117 - 118 87
Lubrication System
LTN 6L
Schmierung
Lubricacin
Lubrification

88 0620117 - 118
Lubrication System
LTN 6L
Schmierung
Lubricacin
Lubrification

Measurem./Abm. Norm
Ref. Part No. Qty. Description Descripcin
Pos. Artikel Nr. St. Beschreibung Description Sealant
Torque/Drehm.
Schmierstoff

Gasket Junta
36 0159291 1
Dichtung Joint
Hose Manguera
37 0160389 1
Schlauch Tuyau
Oil pan Colector de aceite
40 0155738 1
lwanne Cuvette-carter huile
Tube-dipstick Extensin de indicador del nivel de aceite
42 0155739 1
Peilstabverlngerung Extension de rglette-jauge
Oil dipstick Indicador del nivel de aceite
43 0155740 1
lpeilstab Rglette-jauge d'huile
Screw-special Tornillo para uso especial
49 0159484 2
Sonderschraube Vis spciale

0620117 - 118 89
Controls
LTN 6L
Controls
Controls
Controls

90 0620117 - 118
Controls
LTN 6L
Controls
Controls
Controls

Measurem./Abm. Norm
Ref. Part No. Qty. Description Descripcin
Pos. Artikel Nr. St. Beschreibung Description Sealant
Torque/Drehm.
Schmierstoff

Nut Tuerca
1 0159276 1
Mutter crou
Washer-copper Arandela de cobre
2 0083995 1
Kupferscheibe Rondelle en cuivre
Nut Tuerca
3 0160204 1
Mutter crou
Lever Palanca
5 0160214 1
Hebel Levier
Plate Placa
8 0160222 2
Platte Plaque
Screw Tornillo M3 x 0,5 x 6
9 0159477 4
Schraube Vis
Washer-copper Arandela de cobre M16 x 20
11 0159292 1
Kupferscheibe Rondelle en cuivre
Fuel valve Grifo de combustible
12 0160386 1
Kraftstoffhahn Robinet de carburant
Screw Tornillo M5 x 7
14 0082365 1
Schraube Vis
O-Ring Anillo-O
16 0159230 1
O-Ring Joint torique
Spring Resorte
19 0159315 1
Feder Ressort
Governor spring Resorte del regulador
24 0217832 1
Reglerfeder Ressort rgulateur
Pin Pasador
27 0159321 1
Stift Goupille
O-Ring Anillo-O
30 0159229 1
O-Ring Joint torique
Screw Tornillo M6 x 10
37 0084131 1
Schraube Vis
Nut Tuerca
38 0159270 1
Mutter crou
Washer-copper Arandela de cobre
39 0083995 1
Kupferscheibe Rondelle en cuivre
Linkage Varillaje
52 0159245 1
Gestnge Tringles
Plate Placa
54 0160221 1
Platte Plaque
Plate Placa
55 0160220 1
Platte Plaque
Plate Placa
57 0159325 1
Platte Plaque
Governor lever Palanca del gobernador
58 0155743 1
Reglerhebel Levier rgulateur

0620117 - 118 91
Cylinder Head
LTN 6L
Zylinderkopf
Culata
Culasse

92 0620117 - 118
Cylinder Head
LTN 6L
Zylinderkopf
Culata
Culasse

Measurem./Abm. Norm
Ref. Part No. Qty. Description Descripcin
Pos. Artikel Nr. St. Beschreibung Description Sealant
Torque/Drehm.
Schmierstoff

Breather tube Tubo respiradero


2 0159461 1
Entlftungsrohr Tube reniflard
Oil filler cap Llenador de aceite
3 0155744 1
Kappe-lfller Remplisseur d'huile
Screw Tornillo M6 x 1 x 20
4 0159468 12
Schraube Vis
Lifting bracket Mnsula alzadora
5 0159445 2
Hebebgel Support de relvement
Pipe Tubo
6 0159460 1
Rohr Conduit
Clamp Abrazadera
7 0160201 1
Schelle Agrafe
Plug Tapn
8 0159455 1
Stopfen Bouchon
Rubber connector Conector de goma
9 0159308 1
Gummianschlussteil Connecteur en caoutchouc
Clamp Abrazadera
13 0160199 1
Schelle Agrafe
Valve spring Resorte de vlvula
16 0160373 6
Ventilfeder Ressort de soupape
Spring-retainer Resorte retenedor
18 0159328 6
Haltefeder Ressort de retenue
Valve guide Guavlvula
20 0159303 6
Ventilfhrung Guide de soupape
Washer Arandela
24 0159350 8
Scheibe Rondelle
Expansion plug Tapn de expansin 18
25 0159449 2
Expansionsstopfen Bouchon d'expansion
Bolt Perno
26 0159479 8
Bolzen Boulon
Washer Arandela
27 0159351 6
Scheibe Rondelle
Exhaust valve Vlvula de escape
28 0160392 3
Auslaventil Soupape d'chappement
Intake valve Vlvula de admisin
29 0160390 3
Einlaventil Soupape d'admission
Plug Tapn
30 0159454 2
Stopfen Bouchon
Aluminum plug Tapn de aluminio
31 0159453 1
Stopfen aus Aluminium Bouchon en aluminium
Nut Tuerca
33 0159285 3
Mutter crou
Precombustion chamber Cmara de precombustin
34 0160380 3
Vorkammer Prchambre
Seat-valve, intake Asiento de la vlvula de admisin
36 0160381 3
Sitz des Einlassventils Sige de la soupape d'admission
Seat-valve, exhaust Asiento de la vlvula de escape
37 0160382 3
Sitz des Auslasssventils Sige de la soupape d'chappement
Valve Vlvula
38 0155745 1
Ventil Soupape

0620117 - 118 93
Cylinder Head
LTN 6L
Zylinderkopf
Culata
Culasse

94 0620117 - 118
Cylinder Head
LTN 6L
Zylinderkopf
Culata
Culasse

Measurem./Abm. Norm
Ref. Part No. Qty. Description Descripcin
Pos. Artikel Nr. St. Beschreibung Description Sealant
Torque/Drehm.
Schmierstoff

Guide seal Empaque de gua


44 0159297 6
Fhrungsdichtung Joint de guidage
Retainer Retenedor
48 0159311 1
Halter Arrtoir
Washer Arandela
49 0082292 1
Scheibe Rondelle
O-Ring Anillo-O
50 0159231 1
O-Ring Joint torique
Bolt Perno M8 x 14
51 0159254 1
Bolzen Boulon
Cover Tapa
52 0155746 1
Deckel Couvercle
Gasket Junta
54 0160205 1
Dichtung Joint
Cylinder head Culata
56 0160388 1
Zylinderkopf Culasse
Junta de culata del cilindro con entalladura
Cylinder head gasket (1) notch
60 0160369 1 (1)
Zylinderkopfdichtung mit Schlitz (1)
Joint de culasse de cylindre avec cran (1)
Junta de culata del cilindro con entalladura
Cylinder head gasket (2) notch
60 0160370 1 (2)
Zylinderkopfdichtung mit Schlitz (2)
Joint de culasse de cylindre avec cran (2)
Junta de culata del cilindro con entalladura
Cylinder head gasket (3) notch
60 0160371 1 (3)
Zylinderkopfdichtung mit Schlitz (3)
Joint de culasse de cylindre avec cran (3)
Spacer Espaciador
74 0215494 1
Abstandsstck Entretoise

0620117 - 118 95
Electrical Components
LTN 6L
Elektrische Bestandteile
Piezas Elctricas
Parties Constituanates lectriques

96 0620117 - 118
Electrical Components
LTN 6L
Elektrische Bestandteile
Piezas Elctricas
Parties Constituanates lectriques

Measurem./Abm. Norm
Ref. Part No. Qty. Description Descripcin
Pos. Artikel Nr. St. Beschreibung Description Sealant
Torque/Drehm.
Schmierstoff

Bolt Perno M10 x 70


1 0160187 1
Bolzen Boulon
Washer Arandela
2 0160232 1
Scheibe Rondelle
Screw Tornillo M8 x 1,25 x 30
3 0159476 3
Schraube Vis
Nut Tuerca M10
4 0083011 1
Mutter crou
Alternator support Soporte para alternador
5 0160347 1
Konsole fr Lichtmaschine Support pour alternateur
Glow plug Tapn luminoso 12V
6 0155748 3
Glhkerze Bougie de prchauffage
Wire Alambre
7 0159259 2
Kabel Fil
Bolt Perno M10 x 70
8 0160187 1
Bolzen Boulon
Washer Arandela
9 0160232 1
Scheibe Rondelle
Alternator Alternador 12V/45A
10 0155749 1
Lichtmaschine Alternateur
Starter Motor Motor de Arranque
12 0160374 1
Anlasser Dmarreur
Screw Tornillo M10 x 30
13 0084164 2
Schraube Vis
Switch-oil Interruptor en aceite
14 0160227 1
lschalter Interrupteur huile
Washer-copper Arandela de cobre
15 0082184 4
Kupferscheibe Rondelle en cuivre
Nut Tuerca
20 0159271 3
Mutter crou
Wire-glow plug Alambre para tapn encendedor
29 0160194 1
Glhkerzenkabel Fil pour bougie de prchauffage
Elbow Codo
33 0082254 1
Krmmer Coude
Flange Brida
36 0206968 1
Flansch Collerette
Wire Alambre
41 0155752 1
Kabel Fil
Key switch Interruptor de llave
42 0165577 1
Schlsselschalter Interrupteur de cl
Bracket Soporte
43 0160345 1
Konsole Support
Key Llave
44 0165578 1
Passfeder Cl
Fuse Fusible 80A
45 0155753 1
Sicherung Fusible
Connector Conector
53 0160184 2
Anschluteil Connecteur
Connector Conector
54 0160183 1
Anschluteil Connecteur

0620117 - 118 97
Electrical Components
LTN 6L
Elektrische Bestandteile
Piezas Elctricas
Parties Constituanates lectriques

98 0620117 - 118
Electrical Components
LTN 6L
Elektrische Bestandteile
Piezas Elctricas
Parties Constituanates lectriques

Measurem./Abm. Norm
Ref. Part No. Qty. Description Descripcin
Pos. Artikel Nr. St. Beschreibung Description Sealant
Torque/Drehm.
Schmierstoff

Connector Conector
55 0160182 1
Anschluteil Connecteur
Guard Protector
56 0160210 2
Schutz Protection
Panel cpl. Panel compl.
57 0165576 1
Panel kpl. Tableau compl.
Wiring harness Conjunto de cables
59 0207004 1
Kabelbaum Harnais de cbles lectriques
Switch Interruptor
131 0207005 1
Schalter Interrupteur

0620117 - 118 99
Maintenance Kit
LTN 6L
Wartungssatz
Juego de reparacin
Jeu d'entretien

100 0620117 - 118


Maintenance Kit
LTN 6L
Wartungssatz
Juego de reparacin
Jeu d'entretien

Measurem./Abm. Norm
Ref. Part No. Qty. Description Descripcin
Pos. Artikel Nr. St. Beschreibung Description Sealant
Torque/Drehm.
Schmierstoff

Maintenance Kit - 1000 hours Juego de reparacin - 1000 horas


1 0156185 1
Wartungssatz - 1000 Stunden Jeu d'entretien - 1000 heures
Air cleaner cartridge Cartucho de filtro del aire
2 0155678 2
Luftfilterpatrone Cartouche du filtre air
Oil filter Filtro de aceite
3 0155736 4
lfilter Filtre d'huile
Alternator belt Correa del alternador 875
4 0155717 2
Lichtmaschinenriemen Courroie de l'alternateur
Fuel filter cartridge Cartucho del filtro de combustible
5 0155715 4
Kraftstofffilterpatrone Cartouche du filtre carburant

0620117 - 118 101


Wacker Neuson SE - Preuenstrae 41 - 80809 Mnchen - Tel.: +49-(0)89-35402-0 - Fax: +49-(0)89-35402-390
Wacker Neuson Corporation - P. O. Box 9007 - Menomonee Falls, WI 53052-9007 - Tel.: (262)-255-0500 - Fax: (262)-255-0550
Wacker Neuson Ltd. - Tower 1, Grand Century Place - 193 Prince Edward Road West - Mongkok, Kowloon - Hong Kong, VR China - Tel: +852-3605 5360, Fax: +852-2406 6021