Você está na página 1de 269

RAZON SOCIAL NIT

1 Anaya giraldo y cia. S. En c. 8002564265


2 Atenas seguridad privada ltda. 8020027654
3 C.i. el roble s.a. 8190013910
4 C.i. prodeco s.a. 8600413129
5 C.i. tecnicas baltime de colombia s.a. 8909189652
6 Camaguey s.a. 8901000261
7 Carbones del cerrejon limited. 8600698042
8 Chagar s.a. 8001706619
9 Colviseg del caribe ltda. 8001016130
10 Compaia nevada de seguridad ltda. 8240020173
11 Construcciones e inversiones beta ltda. 8901086613
12 Coovisnal c.t.a. 8002089516
13 Covisegua ltda. 8921154036
14 Dpto. Benjamin enrique calderon cotes (apues 12534199
15 Dpto. Carlos jaime sierra rodriguez 77018393
16 Dpto. Rafael gonzalez daza 2937583

17 Dpto. Rodrigo de jesus oate bruges 5093739


18 Dpto. Sady de jesus ferez ramirez 18916750
19 Dpto. Ziad dib mohamad dahrouj 84085292
20 Expreso brasilia s.a. 8901005318
21 Gasexpress vehicular s.a. 8020028953
22 Iguaran henriquez y cia. S.c.s. 8002303866
23 Interglobal seguridad y vigilancia ltda. 8020067305
24 Inverloset ltda. 8020173507
25 Inversiones crisol ltda. 8000524545
26 Inversiones zapata agudelo ltda. 8305109382
27 Irotama s.a. 8917006124
28 Meico s.a. 8901011760
29 Miro seguridad ltda. 8909325396
30 Salinera del caribe ltda. 8250017227
31 Seguridad electronica del caribe ltda. 8120021834
32 Serviconi ltda. 8901110188
33 Servies ltda. 8901049064
34 Society protection technis colombia ltda. 8600674531
35 Su oportuno servicio ltda. S.o.s. 8600203698
36 Supertiendas y droguerias olimpica s.a. 8901074873
37 Tecnoglass s.a. 8002290354
38 V.p. global ltda. 8020200361
39 Viaservin ltda. 8901111756
40 Vigilancia del caribe ltda. 8901080639
41 Vigilancia y seguridad plus ltda. 8305123977
42 Viginorte ltda. 8001469415
43 Vipers ltda. 8002090889
44 Vivac seguridad ltda. 8190027506

RAZON SOCIAL NIT


1 24 HORAS SEGURIDAD LTDA. 8160052174
2 AGRINSA S.A. 8090005550
3 AGROPECUARIA TOVAR LTDA. 8001167578
4 ALARMAS DISSEL LTDA. 8160003488
5 ALCIDES AREVALO S.A. 8914000056
6 ATOLVIP DE COLOMBIA LTDA. 8907051272
7 CELAR LTDA. 8001697994
8 COOPES 8001104085
9 COOPORECAL C.T.A. 8908070803
10 COOTRAVIR C.T.A. 8914078988
11 COOVICOMBEIMA C.T.A. 8001792181
12 COOVISENAL C.T.A. 8000354693
13 COSEQUIN LTDA. 8900015725
14 DPTO. CARLOS ALBERTO BUILES GONZALEZ 45742147
15 DPTO. CARLOS JOSE ALVARADO PARRA 14255524
16 EMPRESA DE VIGILANCIA Y SEGURIDAD PRIVA 8090073911
17 EMPRESA DE VIGILANCIA Y SEGURIDAD PRIVAD 8002369959
18 FABRICA DE CALCETINES CRYSTAL S.A. 8909016725
19 INGENIO RISARALDA LTDA. 8914017058
20 IVAN BOTERO GOMEZ S.A. 8900016003
21 JOSE ORLANDO RAMIREZ Y CIA. S. EN C. 8001881061
22 M & O SEGURIDAD LTDA. 8090086208
23 NELSON CASTRO Y CIA. S.A. 8001140793
24 ORGANIZACION PAJONALES S.A. 8907040216
25 REACCIONAR LTDA. 8160071175
26 REMOLINO S.A. 8090013953
27 SEGURIDAD 2000 DE COLOMBIA LTDA. 8000854927
28 SEGURIDAD ACTIVA L Y L LTDA. 8160034458
29 SEGURIDAD PRIVADA AGUIALARMAS LTDA. 8090057431
30 SEGURIDAD TREBOL LTDA. 8001852152
31 UNIVERSIDAD DEL TOLIMA 8907006407
32 USOSALDAA 8907044091
33 VIGITECOL LTDA. 8100030858

RAZON SOCIAL NIT


1 A-1 SEGURIDAD LTDA. 8050043289
2 AGROPECUARIA LATINOAMERICANA S.A. 8170024615
3 AGROVICOL & CIA. LTDA. 8050223697
4 ALMACENES GIGANTE COLOMBIA S.A. 8903123873
5 AMALFI S.A. 8903014430
6 ANDINA DE SEGURIDAD DEL VALLE LTDA. 8903331053
7 APUESTAS UNIDAS DEL PACIFICO S.A. 8350002353
8 ASOCAA 8903031782
9 ATLAS SERVICIOS EMPRESARIALES LTDA. 8001650018
10 AZCARATE DE ARANGO Y CIA. S. EN C. 8913015307
11 AZURITA S.A. 9001314712
12 C V. SEGURIDAD DIVISAR LTDA. 8903313899
13 C.I. AZUCARES Y MIELES S.A. 8903005545
14 C.V. SEGURIDAD DIVISAR LTDA. 8903313899
15 CALIZAS Y DERIVADOS S.A. 8903013392
16 CARIBE LTDA. 8903003943
17 CARIBE S.A. 8050293216
18 CARTON DE COLOMBIA S.A. 8903004063
19 CARVAJAL S.A. 8903000053
20 CAUCASECO S.A. 8002531061
21 CENTRO COMERCIAL FORTUNA PROPIEDAD H 8000272038
22 COLGATE PALMOLIVE COMPAIA 8903005466
23 COLOMBIANA DE AVALES LTDA.- COLAVAL LTD 8050302796
24 COMERCIALIZADORA GIRALDO Y GOMEZ Y CIA. 8050279707
25 CONSTRUCTORA LIMONAR S.A. 8903207429
26 COOTRAEMCALI 8903012781
27 CORPORACION DE ABASTECIMIENTOS DEL VAL 8903042190
28 COTRANSCAUCA S.A. 8170050171
29 COVISUR DE COLOMBIA LTDA. 8915021045
30 DIMERCO S.A. 8050033886
31 DPTO. GLORIA EUGENIA GUZMAN SOTO 389411803
32 DPTO. JOSE HERNANDO OROZCO MEDINA 10482498
33 DPTO. JUAN JOSE LARA VACA 30567001
34 DPTO. LUIS EULIDER MONTOYA CARVAJAL 163539315
35 DURAN Y TASCON GRANJA SANTA ANITA Y CIA 8913003922
36 EL PAIS S.A. 8903017521
37 GAMAS SEGURIDAD DE COLOMBIA LTDA. 8050200844
38 GIRALDO MOTOA E HIJOS LTDA. 8002352799
39 GRAJALES S.A. 8919000908
40 GRANCOLOMBIANA DE SEGURIDAD Y PROTECC 8903171848
41 GRANJA SANTA ANITA 8913003922
42 HACIENDA LA CAROLINA LTDA. 8050181577
43 HARINERA DEL VALLE S.A. 8913003829
44 I. MALCA A. CIA. S. EN C. 8903089780
45 INDUSTRIAS DE ALUMINIO INDIA LTDA. 8903087293
46 INGENIO DEL CAUCA S.A. 8913002379
47 INTERNACIONAL DE SEGURIDAD LTDA. 8001654637
48 INTERNATIONAL COURIER ON TIME S.A. 8050195313
49 LA GALERIA Y CIA S.A. 8050136536
50 MAC S.A. 8903044031
51 MELENDEZ S.A. 8903025711
52 NATIONAL SCHOOL SAFETY LTDA. 8150035524
53 NUTRIENTES AVICOLAS S.A. - NUTRIAVICOLA S 8913015496
54 ORIENTE S.A. 8913006712
55 PALMEIRAS S.A. 8912247786
56 PLASTICOS ESPECIALES S.A. 8903078851
57 POLLOS EL BUCANERO S.A. 8001974634
58 PRODUCTORA NACIONAL AVICOLA S.A. 8903212139
59 PUNTO DE MIRA LTDA. 8050147585
60 RAMIREZ JIMENEZ Y CIA. S.A. 8903051244
61 RANCHO CLARO S.A. 8050134816
62 REQUIP S.A. 8050070500
63 ROYAL DE COLOMBIA LTDA. 8903153884
64 SEGURIDAD ATLAS LTDA. 8903127496
65 SEGURIDAD BERNA LTDA. 8903264439
66 SEGURIDAD DE OCCIDENTE LTDA. 8913037864
67 SEGURIDAD DE PORTERIAS LTDA. 8050166515
68 SEGURIDAD DEL CAUCA LTDA. 8915010526
69 SEGURIDAD DEL SUR LTDA. 8000853491
70 SEGURIDAD OMEGA LTDA. 8000019659
71 SEGURIDAD SEGAL LTDA. 8001780141
72 SEGURIDAD SHATTER DE COLOMBIA LTDA. 8903107521
73 SEGURIODAD JAMARO LTDA. 9001269444
74 SERVAGRO LTDA. 8001693762
75 SI S.A. 8903017539
76 SIDERURGICA DEL OCCIDENTE S.A. 8903330238
77 STUDIO F. INTERNATIONAL FASHION CORPORAT 8050036264
78 SUPERMERCADOS MAXIMO S.A. 8050269157
79 TECNOQUIMICAS S.A. 8903004665
80 TITAN INTERCONTINENTAL S.A. 8000797429
81 TOVAR SANCHEZ VALENCIA Y VALLEJO S.A. 8903122607
82 TRANSCARGA R.G. LTDA. 8050009770
83 TRANSIPIALES S.A. 8912006451
84 TRANSPORTADORA DE VALORES ATLAS LTDA. 8903222941
85 TRANSPORTES ESPECIALIZADOS RODRIGO TENO 8913045980
86 TRANSPORTES RODRIGUEZ GONZALO RODRIGUE 8903010792
88 UNION INTERAMERICANA DE ADUANAS LTDA 8350008306
89 UNIVERSIDAD DE SAN BUENAVENTURA 8903074001
90 VALORES Y CONTRATOS S.A. 8001823318
91 VEHIVALLE S.A. 8050003090
92 VIGIAS LTDA. 8002169272
93 VIGILANCIA AGROINDUSTRIAL SAN JOSE LTDA 8001980629
94 VIP PROTECTION LTDA. 8050022251
95 VISION SATELITE S.A. 8050007807

RAZON SOCIAL NIT


1 ACADEMIA NACIONAL DE SEGURIDAD INTEGR 8040030340
2 AGROINCE LTDA.Y CIA. S.C.A. 8902128685

3 ALARMAC LTDA. 8040094791


4 ASOC. CIUDADELA DEL PARQUE INDUSTRIAL 8001263410
5 AVIDESA MAC POLLO S.A. 8902018814
6 AVIMOL S.A. 8902041992
7 CAMPOLLO S.A. 8040166719
8 CIRO A. ARENAS R. Y CIA. LTDA. 8905040716
9 COAVIN LTDA. 8040097431
10 COESVIPROL LTDA. 8040137111
11 COMPAIA DE SEGURIDAD PRIVADA CSP LTDA 8040065345
12 CONSTRUVICOL S.A. 8040007527
13 COOPSERCIVICOS ASOCIADOS 8001523940
14 COOPVIGSAN C.T.A. 8902109147
15 COOPVIPATROL C.T.A. 8040070252
16 COOTRAESVIP LTDA. 8290019661
17 COOVIAM C.T.A. 8040003531
18 COOVIG C.T.A. 8040003871
19 COPETRAN S.A. 8902009287
20 COTRASUR 8902002193
21 DEFENDER LTDA. 8040136342
22 DELTHAC 1 SEGURIDAD 8040000440
23 DISTRIBUIDORA RAYCO S.A 8902066115
24 EDIFICIO MEDICO CARLOS ARDILA LULLE PR 8001892222
25 FRIGORIFICO VIJAGUAL S.A. 8040029816
26 GALVIS RAMIREZ Y CIA. S.A. 8902017980
27 GLOBAL SECURITY LTDA. 8040076165
28 GREYSTAR RESOURCES LTD 8300125652
29 INCUBADORA SANTANDER S.A. 8902004745
30 MARVAL S.A. 8902056450
31 SEGURIDAD ACROPOLIS LTDA. 8040115361
32 SEGURIDAD GUANENTA LTDA. 8040034723
33 SEGURIDAD MONTGOMERY LTDA. 9000080975
34 SERVIR S.A. 8002136765
35 SEVICOL LTDA. 8902041620
36 SOVITES LTDA. 8002313140
37 URBANIZADORA DAVID PUYANA S.A. 8902008771
38 VIFENALCO LTDA. 8902062438
39 VIGILANCIA Y SEGURIDAD PRIVADA DINA POW 8040119878

RAZON SOCIAL NIT


1 LA MAGDALENA SEGURIDAD LTDA. 8130100668
2 LAOS SEGURIDAD LTDA. 8390000881
3 MOLINO FLORHUILA S.A. 8911001903
4 SEGURIDAD HORIZONTE LTDA. 8000105821
5 SERVICIO DE VIGILANCIA PRIVADA SERVICAP 8130043525
6 SURABASTOS PH 8130028835
7 TELEVIGILANCIA LTDA. 8002377316

RAZON SOCIAL NIT


1 ALARMAR LTDA. 8909192674
2 ALMACENES EXITO S.A. 8909006089
3 ATILA SEGURIDAD LTDA. 8110166183
4 BANCOLOMBIA S.A. 8909039388
5 BRANFORD SECURITY TOTAL LTDA. 8300283513
6 C.I. BANACOL S.A. 8909267667
7 C.I. UNIBAN S.A. 9809042242
8 COLOMBIANA DE DISTRIBUCION LTDA. 8909243980
9 COLTABACO S.A. 8909000438
10 COMPAIA GLOBAL DE PINTURAS S.A. 8909001482
11 CONSTRUCTORA MANZANARES S.A. 8110224429
12 COOMERCA LTDA. 8110054119
13 COONALVICOL 8110148370
14 COOPERATIVA COTRASER C.T.A. 8000853991
15 COOPEVIAN LTDA. 8909824581
16 COORDINADORA MERCANTIL S.A. 8909047132
17 COOTRASANA 8909060331
18 COVITEC LTDA. 8909301767
19 CRISTALERIA PELDAR S.A. 8909001181
20 DISLICORES S.A. 8909165754
21 DISTRIBUCIONES RUQUIN LTDA. 8001457589
22 DISTRIBUIDORA DE LICORES MARTINEZ HERM 8110339932
23 DOGMAN DE COLOMBIA LTDA. 8909175576
24 DPTO. HUMBERTO AGUIRRE PEREZ 70115129
25 DPTO. JESUS AUGUSTO GOMEZ ARISTIZABAL 715953591
26 DPTO. MARIA ELENA REY REY 21294618
27 ELECTROCONTROL S.A. 8909013358
28 ENKA DE COLOMBIA S.A. 8909034742
29 ESTRELLA GRUPO EMPRESARIAL S.A. 8110069042
30 EUBESA SEGURIDAD LTDA. 9000552814
31 EXPERTOS SEGURIDAD LTDA. 8000108666
32 HACIENDA EL PORTAL LTDA. 8001457611
33 HELICARGO S.A. 8600353693
34 ICOLTRANS LTDA. 8600709952
35 IG AMERICAS COLOMBIA S.A. 9001847950
36 INCOLMOTOS YAMAHA S.A. 8909169116
37 INDUSTRIAS E INVERSIONES CID C.I. S.A. 8909044485
38 INDUSTRIAS HACEB S.A. 8909002814
39 INGENIO LA CABAA S.A. 8915011334
40 INSCRA S.A. 8110378649
41 INTERNACIONAL DE TELEMERCADEO S.A. 8110167751
42 JOHN RESTREPO A. Y CIA. 8909002506
43 LIDER FLOREZ POSADA Y CIA. S.C.A. 8110262398
44 MEJIA MEJIA CADENA HOTELERA 8002376508
45 MINEROS NACIONALES S.A. 8901146428
46 MOTOSEGURIDAD LTDA. 8110329952
47 MPS MAYORISTA DE COLOMBIA S.A. 8300182141
48 MURIEL BETANCUR S. EN C. 8110014522
49 PADILLA Y CIA. LTDA. 8001318601
50 PRODEVENTAS DE MEDELLIN S.A. 8001875962
51 RAMIREZ MONTOYA Y CIA. S. EN C. 8002140176
52 SEGURCOL LTDA. 8909119722
53 SEGURIDAD ATEMPI DE COLOMBIA LTDA. 8909171416
54 SEGURIDAD DE COLOMBIA ANTIOQUIA LTDA. 8909118462
55 SEGURIDAD PRONTA LTDA. 8110141832
56 SEGURIDAD SINSERCOL LTDA. 8909304747
57 SEGURTEC LTDA. 8909134293
58 SERACIS LTDA. 8110072801
59 SERVIUNICA LTDA. 8110368723
60 SINSERCOL LTDA. 8909304747
61 TELEVIGIA LTDA. 8110010085
62 TRANSPORTES ESPECIALES ARG S.A. 8000920203
63 TRANSPORTES LUNA LTDA. 8110445921
64 TRANSPORTES MEDELLIN S.A. 8909028163
65 UNIVERSIDAD PONTIFICIA BOLIVARIANA 8909029226
66 ZONA FRANCA DE RIONEGRO 8110040856

RAZON SOCIAL NIT


1 AVIZOR SEGURIDAD LTDA. 8300244781
2 BLUE SEGURITY LTDA. 9001817221
3 COMPAIA DE SEGURIDAD Y VIGILANCIA PRI 8440011986
4 COVICAS LTDA. 8001002309
5 COVIPPAR LTDA. 8920000766
6 DPTO. YAMIT ANDRES ALVARADO RICO 86077959
7 GASES DEL LLANO S.A. E.S.P. 8000212729
8 HOMBRES LTDA. 8340001376
9 MAGAL VIGILANCIA Y SEGURIDAD PRIVADA LT 8220032478
10 PROCEARROZ LTDA. 8920022905
11 SEGURIDAD ESTELAR LTDA. 8220051454
12 SEGURIDAD JANO LTDA. 8220023156
13 SEGURITEL LTDA. 8002483858
14 VIGIARAUCA LTDA. 8340009221

RAZON SOCIAL NIT


1 ANGEL AVILA & CIA. LTDA. 8060055015

2 C.I. CODINTEX S.A. 8909155473


3 INSEP LTDA. 8300156805
4 PROTUCARIBE LTDA. 8904043893
5 SEATECH INTERNATIONAL INC 8000725563
6 SOCIEDAD PORTUARIA REGIONAL DE CARTAGE 8002009691
7 VIMARCO LTDA. 8904018020

RAZON SOCIAL NIT


1 20/20 SEGURIDAD LTDA. 8301099607
2 ACADEMIA ANDES LTDA. 8605275652
3 ACADEMIA COLOMBIANA DE PROFESIONALES 8301012190
4 ACADEMIA DE CAPACITACION EN SEGURIDAD 8300409228
5 ACADEMIA EL CONDOR LTDA. 8300703470
6 ACOCEL LTDA. 8600494313
7 ACON SECURITY LTDA. 8300165303
8 ADMEJORES SEGURIDAD LTDA. 8301167411
9 ADMICONPORT LTDA. 8300879933
10 AEROCENTRO EMPRESARIAL EL DORADO Y CIA. 8600711643
11 AGROBETANIA S.A. 8600307647
12 AGROCAMPO S.A. 8600692842
13 AGROGANADERA SILVA PINZON Y CIA. S. EN C 8301109092
14 AGROINDUSTRIA UVE S.A. 8600656245
15 AGROPECUARIA VILLA ROSA LTDA. 8050045142
16 AGUILA DE ORO DE COLOMBIA LTDA. 8002368019
17 AINCA LTDA. 8300858800
18 AJOVER S.A. 8600137717
19 ALARMAS ETERNA LTDA. 8600796167
20 ALARMAS MULTI SERVICIOS LTDA. 8300140708
21 ALARMAS SEGURMART LTDA. 8305081825
22 ALECSER LTDA. 8605323751
23 ALERTA SEGURIDAD PRIVADA LTDA. 8604031958
24 ALMACENAMIENTO Y TRANSPORTE ESPECIALI 8320032467
25 ALPHA SEGURIDAD PRIVADA LTDA. 8600519453
26 ALTIUS SEGURIDAD LTDA. 8301239519
27 ALV SERVICIOS Y SUMINISTROS LTDA. 8000579380
28 AMCOVIT LTDA. 8600112684
29 AMERICAN VIG LTDA. 8600550250
30 ANSA LTDA. 8300380203
31 ANSE LTDA. 8300715679
32 APIROS LTDA. 8002407245
33 APROTEC LTDA. 8300971425
34 AREAS LIBRES LTDA. 8001959478
35 ARTURO CALLE CALLE 29137709
36 ASCOVIG LTDA. 8001207043
37 ASEINTEG SPECIAL LTDA. 8080019056
38 ASEISA LTDA. 8600631245
39 ASEP LTDA. 8600305515
40 ASESORIAS E INVERSIONES ANDINAS S.A. 8600333229
41 ASVIC LTDA. 8605079413
42 ASYPRO LTDA. 8300050219
43 ATLANTA COMPAIA DE VIGILANCIA PRIVADA 8600513565
44 AUTOFAX S A 8110256966
45 AUTOMOTORA NACIONAL S.A. 8600078846
47 AVANTES EN SEGURIDAD PRIVADA LTDA. 9000334902
48 AZUL K S.A. 8600001356
49 BANCO DAVIVIENDA S.A. 8600343137
50 BAVARIA S.A. 8600052246
51 BAYER S.A. 8600019428
52 BEL STAR S.A. 8000183591
53 BLUE CARGO S.A. 8300085245
54 BOGOTANA DE SEGURIDAD LTDA. 8600427101
55 BOTELLAS PET S.A. 8300310455
56 BRAND SEGURIDAD PRIVADA LTDA. 8300214881
57 BRINKS DE COLOMBIA S.A. 8603502348
58 BUHO SEGURIDAD LTDA. 8604046749
59 C. I. FLORES COLON LTDA. 8603510400
60 C.I. ADVANTAGE HOLDING LTDA. 8300330597
61 C.I. CODINTEX S.A. 8301065671
62 C.I. CORPORACION CARBONES DE COLOMBIA 8000956822
63 C.I. FALCON FARMS DE COLOMBIA S.A. 8001330637
64 C.I. FRANCISCO A. ROCHA ALVARADO & LTDA. 8605362561
65 C.I. INVERPALMAS LTDA. 8603505643
66 C.I. INVERSIONES SAMUEL CARDENAS Y CIA. S. 8001577527
67 C.I. LILIGEM`S LTDA. 8300885602
68 C.I. PERFECT EMERALD LTDA. 9000498801
69 CAJA DE COMPENSACION FAMILIAR CAFAM 8600135703
70 CARBONES COLOMBIANOS DEL CERREJON 8300214179
71 CARO Y CIA. AGROPISCICOLA CAROLINA S.C.A 8000910681
72 CARULLA VIVERO S.A. 8600020959
73 CEBU ANDINA LTDA. 8300119643
74 CELADORES NACIONALES LTDA. 8600312199
75 CEMENTOS TEQUENDAMA S.A. 8300992382
76 CENTINELAS LTDA. 8001625212
77 CENTRO COMERCIAL BAHIA 8300009090
78 CENTRO COMERCIAL PLAZA DE LAS AMERICAS 8001541556
79 CENTROS DE EDUCACION LESMES Y CIA. S.C.A 8002166737
80 CENTURIONES DE COLOMBIA LTDA. 8001418191
81 CHAIM PEISACH Y CIA. HILANDERIA FONTIBON 8600020174
82 CIEMEL Y CIA. S.C.A. 8600167283
83 CIGESEG LTDA. 8002081069
84 CIL LILIGEMS LTDA. 8300885602

85 CIUDAD LIMPIA S.A. 8002509221


86 CLASICA DE SEGURIDAD LTDA. 9001456687
87 CLUB GASTRONOMICO DE BOGOTA S.A. 8300360711
88 COBASEC LTDA. 8918013171
89 COLCERAMICA S.A. 8600025365
90 COLIBRI FLOWERS S.A. 8000215991
91 COLOMBIANA DE COMERCIO "CORBETA Y/O AL 8909009431
92 COLORTEX S.A. 8600018817
93 COLTANQUES LTDA. 8600405761
94 COLTEJER S.A. 8909002591
95 COLVISEG LTDA. 8600907217
96 COMERCIALIZADORA COLOMBIANA DE CARBONC 8001389300
97 COMERCIALIZADORA KAYSSER C.K. S.A. 8001571361
98 COMPAIA ANDINA DE SEGURIDAD PRIVADA 8600323478
99 COMPAIA DE MEDICINA PREPAGADA COLSA 8001534248
100 COMPAIA DE MEDICINA PREPAGADA COLSANI 8600788287
101 COMPAIA DE PLASTICOS SEUL S.A. 8002322835
102 COMPAIA DE SEGURIDAD Y VIGILANCIA PRI 8001298906
103 COMPAIA DE VIGILANCIA LOS LIBERTADORES 8301395129
104 COMPAIA DE VIGILANCIA PPH LTDA. 8301005825
105 COMPAIA DE VIGILANCIA PRIVADA VER LTDA 8300562831
106 COMPAIA IBEROAMERICANA DE SEGURIDAD 8300724011
107 COMPE LTDA. 8301294855
108 COMPUTADORES Y SUMINISTROS CLAVIER LT 8300754550
109 COMSENAL LTDA. 8605185045
110 CONALSERG LTDA. 8002262056
111 CONEXCEL S.A. 8300180358
112 CONFIAR SEGURIDAD LTDA. 8001808926
113 CONFIVALORES S.A. 9000725573
114 CONSTRUCCIONES MAC LTDA. 8300906678
115 CONSTRUCTORA INMOBILIARIA E INVERSIONES J 8300913574
116 CONTINAUTOS S.A. 8600151186
117 CONTROLAR LTDA. 8300239978
118 CONVIGILANCIA LTDA 8605175841
119 CONVIVAMOS SEGURIDAD PRIVADA LTDA. 8300837661
120 COOP. RESERVIS LTDA. 8605317916
121 COOPERATIVA AUTONOMA DE SEGURIDAD LT 8270006167
122 COOPERATIVA DE VIGILANTES STARPCOOP C.T 8301014767
123 COOPERATIVA MULTIACTIVA COOPICALDAS 8300432833
124 COOPESVIGILANCIA C.T.A. 8605335926
125 COOPRESERVIS LTDA. 8605317916
126 COOPROINT C.T.A. 8301473054
127 COOPSOCIAL 8001237205
128 COOSEGURIDAD C.T.A. 8600756714
129 COOSERVI C.T.A. 8605176063
130 COOSERVITEC LTDA. 8605226665
131 COOSERVIUNIDOS LTDA. 8000359393
132 COOVIPOR LTDA. 8605020116
133 COOVIPORFAC C.T.A. 8605226830
134 COOVISER C.T.A. 8000285829
135 COOVISOCIAL C.T.A. 8300363610
136 CORABASTO S.A. 8600280937
137 CORINSA LTDA. 8605287298
138 CORPACERO 8600018999
139 CORPORACION DIOS ES AMOR CDA COLOMBI 8300161966
140 COSA COLOMBIA S.A. COSACOL 8002529125
141 COSERVICREA LTDA. 8600621122
142 COSMITET LTDA. 8300232021
143 COSMOVIG LTDA. 8300832977
144 CQG VIGILANCIA PRIVADA LTDA. 8300844502
145 CREACIONES PACHICAS S. EN C. 8603539048
146 CREPES Y WAFFLES S.A. 8600769191
147 CRISTYER LTDA.C.I. 8300559563
148 CUIDAR LTDA. 8002131732
149 CUSEZAR S.A. 8600005311
150 CUSTODIAR LTDA. 8001038516
151 DEFENCE SYSTEMS COLOMBIA S.A. 8000192492
152 DELCOR LTDA. 8002187512
153 DEPOSITO PRINCIPAL DE DROGAS LTDA. 8605145925
154 DESCOCO S.A. 8000751485
155 DETERGENTES S.A. 8600079550
156 DG SECURITY LTDA. 9000365209
157 DIAN 8001972684
158 DISAROMAS S.A. 8605126995
159 DISEOS Y CONFECCIONES H.T. S.A. 8600105677
160 DISPEZ RIO Y MAR S.A. 9001260243
161 DISTRIBUIDORA NISSAN S.A. 8600013070
162 DISTRIBUIDORA SAN FERNANDO LTDA. 8300072894
163 DOA LECHE ALIMENTOS S.A. 8001428204
164 DPTO. ARLEY ANTONIO TOVAR NARANJO 19427920
165 DPTO. ARMANDO GUTIERREZ GARAVITO 17410782
166 DPTO. HECTOR DANIEL SANTIAGO MURCIA 170559152
167 DPTO. JOAQUIN MORENO DIAZ 79055917
168 DPTO. JORGE ALBERTO PERICO CARDENAS 2939587
169 DPTO. JOSE ALEJANDRO ROJAS 80364091
170 DPTO. JOSE ALVARO ROZO CASTELLANOS 79111530
171 DPTO. JOSE OVIDIO PIRAQUIVE LAGUNA 17134321
172 DPTO. JUAN MANUEL ECHEVARRIA OLANO 8286236
173 DPTO. JULIO ALBERTO LOZANO PIRATEQUE 793062808
174 DPTO. MARIA EMELINA VACA PERILLA 415976745
175 DPTO. MARIA TERESA ELENA ECHAVARRIA O 32332518
176 DPTO. NESTOR DIAZ SAAVEDRA 19110244
177 DPTO. OMAR SORIANO PARDO 79379068
178 DPTO. SANTOS AGUILLON GUARIN 19296738
179 DPTO. VIRGILIO TRIANA ROMERO 4157418
180 DPTO. WILSON BURBANO ORDOEZ 79603538
181 DRUMMOND LTD 8000213085
182 DYNAMIC DE COLOMBIA LTDA. 8600345355
183 EAGLE AMERICAN DE SEGURIDAD LTDA. 8300027624
184 ECOLVIP LTDA. 8300393700
185 ECOPETROL S.A. 8999990681
186 ECOSS LTDA. 8200034190
187 EFECTIVO LTDA. 8301319931
188 EL ARROZAL Y CIA. S.C.A. 8300117432
189 EL DORADO AIRCARGO LTDA. 8300104505
190 EL ESPACIO J ARDILA C. Y CIA. S.C.A. 8600203365
191 ELECTRODOMESTICOS HIPEROFERTAS S.A. 8300846824
192 ELGY LTDA. 8300558264
193 EMPOSER LTDA. 8000598295
194 EMPRESA DE VIGILANCIA KUANVIG LTDA. 8301393423
195 ESCOLTRAMS SEGURIDAD LTDA. 9000427650
196 ESTRATEGIAS EN VALORES S.A. 8300751477
197 EULEN SEGURIDAD LTDA. 8300808507
198 EXPOJOM S.A. 8001563780
199 EXTRA SEGURIDAD LTDA. 8300091182
200 FABRICA DE GRASAS Y PRODUCTOS QUIMICOS 8600052640
201 FEDERACION NACIONAL DE CAFETEROS 8600075382
202 FERNANDO MAZUERA Y CIA. S.A. 8600149171
203 FERRETERIA MULTIALAMBRES LTDA. 8600679983
204 FILMTEX S.A. 8600493132
205 FINANCIERA CAMBIAMOS S.A. 8001494529
206 FLEXO SPRING S.A. 8002189581
207 FLORES COLOMBIANAS C.I. LTDA. 8600539588
208 FOREX INVESTMENT TEAM S.A. 8300966342
209 FOXTELECOLOMBIA S.A. 8600638693
210 FRANCHISE SYSTEM DE COLOMBIA LTDA.Y CIA. S. 8002443874
211 FRUTICOLA COMERCIAL PANAMERICANA S.A 8300457682
212 FRUTICOLA COMERCIAL PANAMERICANA S.A 8300457682
213 FRUTIVALLE FRUIT COMPANY S.A. 9002024718
214 FUNDACION UNIVERSITARIA KONRAD LOREN 8605047595
215 FUNERARIA CAMINOS DE PAZ LTDA. 8160032150
216 GANADERIA BRISAS DE AGUALINDA 8604038631
217 GAS KPITAL GR S.A. 8300750644
218 GASPOS LTDA. 8320047992
219 GAVINAL LTDA.GAITAN VIGILANCIA NACIONAL 8300697077
220 GENDARMES DE SEGURIDAD LTDA. 8000422768
221 GEOMINAS PIEROS S.C.S. 8300036122
222 GILBERTO LOPEZ SANTAMARIA E HIJOS S.C.S. G 8605249422
223 GILPA IMPRESORES S.A. 8600085473
224 GIMNASIO BRITANICO 8000560160
225 GLOBAL RISK MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS 8300416385
226 GOMEZ ZAPATA S.A. 8300009771
227 GONZALEZ CORTES SEGURIDAD Y VIGILANCIA 8300891492
228 GRANADINA DE VIGILANCIA LTDA. 8605139719
229 GRANCOLOMBIANA DE SEGURIDAD S.A. 8600462012
230 GRANCOLSERVIG LTDA. 8300654716
231 GREEN SHIINE C.I. 8300708686
232 GROUP 4 SECURICOR TRANSPORTADORA DE V 9001708657
233 GROUPE SEB COLOMBIA S.A. 8300436021
234 GRUPO C.B.C. S.A. 8301035155
235 GRUPO EMPRESARIAL NATAN 8300854926
236 GRUPO LOGISTICO INTEGRADO S.A. 8300852564
237 GRUPO ORTIZ Y LOPERA LTDA.- GRUPO ORTIL 8300953755
238 GUARDIANES COMPAIA LIDER DE SEGURIDA 8605200975
239 GUSCAR GEMS LTDA. 8300432682
240 HACEMOS SEGURIDAD LTDA. 8301329019
241 HELAM SEGURIDAD LTDA. 8300260091
242 HOLDING DE SEGURIDAD LTDA. 8300932228
243 HOLDING SECURITY LTDA. 8301296812
244 HONOR SERVICIOS DE SEGURIDAD LTDA. 8001850392
245 HYUNDAI COLOMBIA AUTOMOTRIZ S.A. 8001735574
246 IBEROAMERICANA DE ALIMENTOS Y SERVICIOS 8301312260
247 IMPROCAN SEGURIDAD LTDA. 8300833121
248 INCELT S.A. 8600400406
249 INDEPENDENCE DRILLING S.A. 8901101887
250 INDUMIL INDUSTRIA MILITAR 8999990443
251 INDUSTRIA COMERCIAL DE ALIMENTOS NUTRI 8605044100
252 INDUSTRIA NACIONAL DE GASEOSAS S.A. 8909038587
253 INDUSTRIAS ALIMENTICIAS ARETAMA S.A. 8600474837
254 INDUSTRIAS EXPORENSO S.A. 8600672915
255 INDUSTRIAS Y CONSTRUCCIONES I.C. S.A. 8001449471
256 INGENIO PROVIDENCIA S.A. 8913002386
257 INSEVIG LTDA. 8300238647
258 INSTITUCION TERESIANA LICEO SEGOVIA 8600066702
259 INSTITUTO DE CAPACITACION EN SEGURIDAD 8200015247
260 INTEGRA SECURITY SYSTEMS S.A. 8000088383
261 INTERCOLOMBIANO DE VIGILANCIA PRIVADA 8300224750
262 INTERCOM SECURITY DE COLOMBIA LTDA. 8300878910
263 INTERCONTINENTAL DE SEGURIDAD LTDA. 8300393875
264 INTERFLAX S.A. 8301476256
265 INTERLOGISTICA DE VALORES LTDA. 8605196592
266 INTERNACIONAL DE VEHICULOS LTDA. 8600408727
267 INTEROIL COLOMBIA EXPLORATION AND PR 8605296570
268 INTERPOVIG LTDA. 8605122566
269 INTERSERVICIOS VIGILANCIA PRIVADA LTDA. 8001345238
270 INVERHERIVERCA S. EN C. 9001529791
271 INVERMUSIC GE S.A. 9001778548
272 INVERMUZO LTDA. 8300268049
273 INVERNAC & CIA. S.C.A. 8002424827
274 INVERSION Y DESARROLLO BARRANCO & CURE 8301335873
275 INVERSIONES ALIMEXCO LTDA. 8301080078
276 INVERSIONES CADVAR V.T. Y CIA. S. EN C. S. 8300805115
277 INVERSIONES CELEFREY 9000292957
278 INVERSIONES DE SEGURIDAD LTDA. 8000931062
279 INVERSIONES INDAURA LTDA.CIA. S.C.A. 8600730938
280 INVERSIONES LIBRA S.A. 8600481821
281 INVERSIONES LIBRA S.A. - HOTEL COSMOS 10 8600481821
282 INVERSIONES MOLINA CASTAEDA Y CIA. S. E 8000037241
283 INVERSIONES OSDA MUOZ GOMEZ Y CIA. S. 8001401706
284 INVERSIONES QUINTERO LTDA. 8300733736
285 INVERSIONES SOCHA LTDA. 8300707086
286 INVERSIONES VENTURA S.A. 8600388000
287 INVERSIONES VILLALBA GARCIA S. EN C. 8000920851
288 INVERSIONES Y APUESTAS PERMANENTES ART 8000319349
289 INVERSIONES Y CONSTRUCCIONES REINA S.A.- 8600712358
290 INVERSORA LAUSAN S.A. 8301305751
291 ISVI LTDA. 8604011911
292 ITALTRADING S.A. 8001600925
293 J. DELGADO ASOCIADOS & CIA. LTDA. 8300133604
294 JAIRO ALBERTO BAQUERO PRADA & ABOGADO 8300495390
295 K9 SECURITY LTDA. 8300620250
296 KAREN TOURS S.A. 8002146967
297 KENWORTH DE LA MONTAA 8001256395
298 KENZO JEANS S.A. 8000647842
299 LA FEDERAL LTDA. 8000169948
300 LA HUERTA DE ORIENTE LTDA. 8605048601
301 LABORATORIOS CHALVER DE COLOMBIA S.A. 8902031941
302 LABORATORIOS GENERICOS FARMACEUTICOS S. 8170016441
303 LABORATORIOS SPAI-SONS LTDA. 8605157324
304 LAFAYETTE S.A. 8600019657
305 LG ELECTRONICS COLOMBIA LTDA. 8300650634
306 LIBERTADORA DE SEGURIDAD LTDA. 8604512943
307 LINEAS AEREAS SURAMERICANAS S.A. 8605268684
308 LONGPORT COLOMBIA LTDA. 8002029099
309 LOS TRES ELEFANTES S.A. 8600304785
310 LOUZAO Y LLOREDA S. EN C. 8000559865
311 LUIS F. GONZALEZ E HIJOS 8600283481
312 MAGNETO SEGURIDAD INTEGRAL LTDA. 8301085119
313 MANHATAN SEGURIDAD LTDA. 9000775354
314 MANUFACTURAS ELIOT S.A. 8600004526
315 MARNELL SECURITY LTDA. 8000319301
316 MARSHALS SERVICE LTDA. 8300833785
317 MASTER SEGURIDAD PRIVADA LTDA. 8300340212
318 MEGASEGURIDAD LA PROVEEDORA LTDA. 8600721157
319 METAPETROLEUM LIMITED 8301263022
320 MILENIUM SEGURIDAD LTDA. 8090063440
321 MISION CARISMATICA INTERNACIONAL 8001953977
322 MISSER LTDA. 8200029441
323 MODA SOFISTICADA LTDA. 8001355486
324 MONGIBELLO S.A. 8001148670
325 MONITOREO DIGITAL ATLAS LTDA. 8001887419
326 MOTO MART S.A. 8600756841
327 MULTIMEDIA SEGURIDAD LTDA. 9001247574
328 MULTISEG LTDA. 9000564854
329 MULTIVIG LTDA. 8300580033
330 MURCIA MURCIA S.A. 8600716841
331 NABORS DRILLING INTERNATIONAL LTD. 8300693114
332 NASER LTDA. 8600437303
333 NOVARTIS DE COLOMBIA S.A. 8600025381
334 OBIPROSA COLOMBIA S.A. 8300374953
335 OCCIDENTAL DE COLOMBIA INC 8600539302
336 OLIMPO SEGURIDAD LTDA. 8300927066
337 OMNITEMPUS LTDA. 8001069629
338 OPEINVIAS LTDA. 8300251695
339 OPEN SECURITY LTDA. 8305003398
340 ORAFA S.A. 8300483289
341 ORGANIZACION DE VIGILANCIA TACTICA LTDA 8300656887
342 ORGANIZACION LUIS CARLOS SARMIENTO AN 8600254477
343 ORGANIZACION TOP GUARD LTDA. 8000845232
344 ORIENTACION & SEGURIDAD C.T.A. 8301053498
345 OROZCO PARDO Y ASOCIADOS S.A. 8301249047
346 OXXUS SEGURIDAD LTDA. 8001188457
347 P.V.C. GERFOR S.A. 8605025091
348 PAESA S.A. 8002410124
349 PANAMERICANA LIBRERIA Y PAPELERIA S.A. 8300379463
350 PAPELES Y NEGOCIOS S.A. 8110390911
351 PARMALAT COLOMBIA LTDA. 8002457950
352 PARRA ARANGO Y CIA. S.A. 8605089360
353 PEDRO GOMEZ Y CIA. S.A. 8002227636
354 PERMODA S.A. 8605168065
355 PERSONERIA DE BOGOTA S.A. 8999990619
356 PETROLEUM EXPLORATION INTERNATIONAL PE 9000385680
357 POSTOBON S.A. 8909039395
358 PRADA Y CIA. LTDA. 8604000995
359 PREVENCION TECNICA LTDA. 8604002493
360 PRISMA COMPAIA DE SEGURIDAD LTDA. 8300951662
361 PROCESADORA MADERAS CIMITARRA LTDA. 8320036936
362 PRODUCTOS ALIMENTICIOS DORIA S.A. 8600170551
363 PRODUCTOS CEYLAN S.A. 8110259867
364 PROFEC LTDA. 8260025884
365 PROSEGUR 8600065370
366 PROTELA S.A. 8600019632
367 PROTEVIS LTDA. 8605267930
368 PUYO SEGURIDAD Y VIGILANCIA LTDA. 8300761117
369 R.C.N. RADIO S.A. 8909039102
370 R.C.N. RADIO S.A. RADIO CADENA NACIONAL 8909039102
371 R.C.N. TELEVISION S.A. 8300297037
372 RADIO TAXI AEROPUERTO S.A. 8605311354
373 RCN TELEVSION S.A. 8300297037
375 REAL SECURITY LTDA. 8002360339
376 REPRESENTACIONES DEL MUNDO REPREMU 8600790247
377 REPREVENTA DE BOGOTA S.A. 8001948665
378 RISK & SOLUTIONS GROUP LTDA. 8301295814
379 RONDA DE COLOMBIA PROTECCION Y SEGURI 8605293196
380 ROSALES S.A. 8600549837
381 ROYAL DE COLOMBIA CUNDINAMARCA LTDA. 8605340335
382 RUMBO ASOCIADOS LTDA. 8300100455
383 S.I.A. DISTRIBUIDORA DE PESCADOS Y MARIS 8000795368
384 SALVAGUARDAR LTDA. 8603536842
385 SECANCOL LTDA. 8001855497
386 SECURBEL LTDA. 9001163467
387 SECURITY CONSULTANTS COLOMBIA LTDA. 8300864526
388 SECURITY FORCE LTDA. 9000201180
389 SECURITY ONE LTDA. 9001140757
390 SECURITY SHOPS LTDA. 8300901731
391 SECURITY SYSTEMS LTDA. 8300251047
392 SEGUCASTELL LTDA. 3380577
393 SEGURANDES LTDA. 8605144371
394 SEGURIDAD ABKIN LTDA. 9000864164
395 SEGURIDAD AM LTDA. 8300100907
396 SEGURIDAD APOLO LTDA. 8000540867
397 SEGURIDAD ARMY VIG LTDA. 8300228975
398 SEGURIDAD ASTRO LTDA. 8301143339
399 SEGURIDAD ATALAYA Y CIA. LTDA. 8600352008
400 SEGURIDAD ATALAYA Y COMPAIA LTDA. 8600352008
401 SEGURIDAD ATEMPI LTDA. 8600747528
402 SEGURIDAD ATLANTIS LTDA. 9000122271
403 SEGURIDAD BOLIVAR LTDA. 8300728741
404 SEGURIDAD BOSTON LTDA. 8300167893
405 SEGURIDAD BURNS DE COLOMBIA S A. 8600232647
406 SEGURIDAD BURNS DE COLOMBIA S.A. 8600232647
407 SEGURIDAD CENTRAL LTDA. 8605145688
408 SEGURIDAD COSMOS LTDA. 8000236469
409 SEGURIDAD DE COLOMBIA LTDA. 8600309826
410 SEGURIDAD DECAPOLIS LTDA. 9000798064
411 SEGURIDAD DIGITAL LTDA. 8002485410
412 SEGURIDAD EL DORADO LTDA. 8002519500
413 SEGURIDAD EL FUTURO LTDA. 8300840271
414 SEGURIDAD EL NOGAL LTDA. 8300569045
415 SEGURIDAD EL PROGRESO LTDA. 8300946074
416 SEGURIDAD EL ZAFIRO LTDA. 8001960415
417 SEGURIDAD EMPRESARIAL G.U.T. LTDA. 8301056161
418 SEGURIDAD ESCALIBUR LTDA. 8300970022
419 SEGURIDAD EUROVIC DE COLOMBIA LTDA. 8300726474
420 SEGURIDAD EXPLORER LTDA. 9000864157
421 SEGURIDAD FERAC LTDA. 8301452301
422 SEGURIDAD FOX LTDA. 8301086464
423 SEGURIDAD GACELA LTDA. 9000846179
424 SEGURIDAD GESTION LTDA. 9000333334
425 SEGURIDAD GRAN METROPOLIS LTDA. 8000179659
426 SEGURIDAD HILTON LTDA. 8605268899
427 SEGURIDAD IFEL LTDA. 8300943363
428 SEGURIDAD IMPERIO LTDA. 8300805810
429 SEGURIDAD IVAEST LTDA. 8002344934
430 SEGURIDAD JIMENEZ MOYA & CIA LTDA. 8600673787
432 SEGURIDAD JOAL LTDA. 8300891675
433 SEGURIDAD JOSENRY LTDA. 9001008017
434 SEGURIDAD LA LIEBRE LTDA. 8300953311
435 SEGURIDAD LAS AMERICAS LTDA. 8605188627
436 SEGURIDAD LASER LTDA. 8000687073
437 SEGURIDAD LINEA AZUL LTDA. 9000539228
438 SEGURIDAD MONSERRATE LTDA. 8000623611
439 SEGURIDAD MONTECARLO LTDA. 9000086856
440 SEGURIDAD MOVIL DE COLOMBIA S.A. 8600693682
441 SEGURIDAD MUNDIAL DE VIGILANCIA LTDA. 9000483354
442 SEGURIDAD NAPOLES LTDA. 8605234086
443 SEGURIDAD NUEVA ERA LTDA. 8300706253
444 SEGURIDAD NUEVA GRANADA LTDA. 8300938194
445 SEGURIDAD ONCOR LTDA. 8002016684
446 SEGURIDAD ORIENTAL LTDA. 8300760996
447 SEGURIDAD PAC LTDA. 9000424133
448 SEGURIDAD PENTA LTDA. 8300098538
449 SEGURIDAD PERMANENTE LTDA. 8300728718
450 SEGURIDAD PRIVADA DISTRITO CAPITAL LTDA. 8300654540
451 SEGURIDAD PRIVADA K.G.B. LTDA. 8000146421
452 SEGURIDAD PRIVADA Y VIGILANCIA TEXAS LTD 8300820270
453 SEGURIDAD PUNTUAL LTDA. 8301073243
454 SEGURIDAD Q.A.P. LTDA. 8002401095
455 SEGURIDAD QUEBEC LTDA. 9001102382
456 SEGURIDAD R.A.M. LTDA. 8300539288
457 SEGURIDAD RAMSAN LTDA. 8301075153
458 SEGURIDAD RINCON Y RODRIGUEZ LTDA. 9000919015
459 SEGURIDAD SAN MARTIN LTDA. 8301065861
460 SEGURIDAD SANTANDER DE COLOMBIA LTDA. 8300436678
461 SEGURIDAD SCANNER LTDA. 8300510214
462 SEGURIDAD SELECTA LTDA. 8002205426
463 SEGURIDAD SEVSA LTDA. 8300538953
464 SEGURIDAD SHALOM LTDA. 8301065671
465 SEGURIDAD SILVER LTDA. 8300712549
466 SEGURIDAD SKIROS LTDA. 9001512782
467 SEGURIDAD SUPER LTDA. 8300723598
468 SEGURIDAD SUPERIOR LTDA. 8600669466
469 SEGURIDAD SURAMERICA LTDA. 8600580025
470 SEGURIDAD TECNOCOL LTDA. 9001022332
471 SEGURIDAD VELEZ LTDA. 8300811052
472 SEGURIDAD VERNS LTDA. 8605296864
473 SEGURIDAD VIRTUAL LTDA. 9000078826
474 SEGURIDAD Y VIGILANCIA EXITO DE COLOMBI 8000678686
475 SEGURIDAD Y VIGILANCIA PRIVADA ESCALIBU 8300970022
476 SEGURIDAD Y VIGILANCIA REINA LTDA. 8000255040
477 SEGURIDAD ZAFIRO LTDA. 8001960415
478 SEGUROS DEL ESTADO S.A. 8600095786
479 SEIS SEGURIDAD LTDA. 9001464850
480 SEMA S.A. 8001949846
481 SENALTRA LTDA. 8300446110
482 SEPECOL LTDA. 8605266031
483 SERSECOL LTDA. 8002179499
484 SERVIBOY LTDA. 8000489612
485 SERVICANES DE COLOMBIA LTDA. 8300285122
486 SERVICIOS SEGURIDAD STAR DE COLOMBIA LT 8301215216
487 SERVICONCEL LTDA. 8300494117
488 SERVICONFOR LTDA. 8605175603
489 SERVIENTREGA S.A. 8605123303
490 SERVIGTEC LTDA. 8600601123
491 SERVIHORIZONTAL LTDA. 8600710828
492 SERVINCO LTDA. 8600055376
493 SERVIR Y PROTEGER S.A. 8604043561
494 SERVISION DE COLOMBIA LTDA. 8604507807
495 SEVIN LTDA. 8605007431
496 SEYCO LTDA. 8600288165
497 SIETE 24 LTDA. 8603518121
498 SIMONIZ S.A. 8002039846
499 SIMS LTDA. 8300660012
500 SISMOPETROL S.A. 8300658321
501 SISTEMA RADIAL K DE LA CIUDAD DE BOGOTA 8001254532
502 SMART SECURITY LTDA. 8001890914
503 SOCIEDAD BOYA 2 EL DIAMANTE LTDA. 8301063564
504 SOCIEDAD HOTELERA TEQUENDAMA S.A. 8600065435
505 SOCOVIG LTDA. 8600319354
506 SOESCOL LTDA. 8002082794
507 SOFASA S.A. 8600257923
508 SOLUCIONES DE SEGURIDAD LTDA. 8600654643
509 SOVIP LTDA. 8000595140
510 SOVIPAR LTDA. 8605054491
511 STANTON & CIA. S.A. 8600090341
512 SU SEGURIDAD S.R.L. LTDA. 8604036411
513 SUPER 7 S.A. 8000798371
514 SUPERVISION ELECTRONICA WHITE EAGLE LT 8300581816
515 SURAVIG LTDA. 8002505915
516 TECNIMOTOR REPUESTOS Y RECTIFICADORA S 8000571131
517 TECNISEG DE COLOMBIA LTDA. 8300636831
518 TELESENTINEL LTDA. 8000148750
519 THE ELITE FLOWER LTDA.C.I. 8001415061
520 THE EMERALD KINGDOM C.I. LTDA. 8301272763
521 TISQUESUSA S.A. 8300386012
522 TITAN SEGURIDAD LTDA. 8300501200
523 TORONTO DE COLOMBIA LTDA. 8300800920
524 TRANSCARMAR LTDA. 9001213546
525 TRANSPORTES MULTIGRANEL S.A. 8000855133
526 TRANSUNISABANA S.A 8320083246
527 ULTRA SEGURIDAD LTDA. 8000052556
528 ULTRASEGURA LTDA. 8002041734
529 UNION ANDINA DE TRANSPORTES S.A. 8600625813
530 UNION COLOMBIANA DE BUSES S.A. UCOLBUS 8605022531
531 UNITANQUES LTDA. 8000381012
532 UNIVERSAL DE CASINOS S.A.- UNIDELCA S.A. 8002459221
533 UNIVERSAL DE SEGURIDAD LTDA. 8600756105
534 UNIVERSAL EMERALD LTDA.C.I. 8300626091
535 UNIVERSAL PLANTS COLOMBIA LTDA. 8604026155
536 UNIVERSIDAD DE LOS ANDES 8600073861
537 UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL DE COLOMBIA 8999990633
538 UNIVERSIDAD SANTO TOMAS - SECCIONAL 8600123576
539 VEHMER LTDA. 8300137377
540 VERTICAL DE AVIACION LTDA. 8605106728
541 VICONDOMINIOS LTDA. 8605281299
542 VIGIA S.A. 8600448037
543 VIGIAS DE COLOMBIA S.R.L. LTDA. 8600502476
544 VIGIASER LTDA. 8300495606
545 VIGILANCIA ACOSTA LTDA. 8000855269
546 VIGILANCIA ANDINA LTDA. 8605157481
547 VIGILANCIA LER LTDA. 8001954950
548 VIGILANCIA SANTAFEREA Y CIA. LTDA. 8000767195
549 VIGILANCIA Y ADMINISTRACION DE INMUEBLES 8605243321
550 VIGILANCIA Y SEGURIDAD ANTARES LTDA. 8300344999
551 VIGILANCIA Y SEGURIDAD CRONOS LTDA. 9000223770
552 VIGILANCIA Y SEGURIDAD PILOTO S.A. 8300843281
553 VIGILANCIA Y SEGURIDAD PRIVADA 007 LTDA. 8301033847
554 VIGILANCIA Y SEGURIDAD PRIVADA MERCANTI 8300735044
555 VIGILANCIA Y SEGURIDAD PRIVADA SANTO D 8300767653
556 VIGILANTES LTDA. 8600467511
557 VIGILISTA LTDA. 8000359361
558 VISAR LTDA. 8605305338
559 VISE LTDA. 8605070330
560 VIVIENDO CON SEGURIDAD LTDA. 8300692463
561 WACKENHUT DE COLOMBIA S A. 8600139516
562 WACKENHUT DE COLOMBIA S.A. 8600139516
563 WATCHTOWER SECURITY LTDA. 8300803703
564 WEST ARMY SECURITY LTDA. 8300699897
565 WINNER GROUP S.A. 8300378433
566 XEL SEGURIDAD INTEGRAL LTDA. 9000630829
567 YALE SERVISSEG LTDA. 8605108828
568 ZEHIRUT LTDA. 8300336120
569 ZONA FRANCA DE BOGOTA S.A. 8001853476
570 ZULUAGA Y SOTO CIA. LTDA. 8605322443
CANTIDAD CIUDAD

6 Barranquilla
42 Barranquilla
1 Barranquilla
45 Barranquilla
23 SANTA MARTA
37 Barranquilla
17 Barranquilla
5 Barranquilla
1075 Barranquilla
48 Barranquilla
3 Barranquilla
46 Rioacha
74 Rioacha
11 Barranquilla
4 Barranquilla
3 Valledupar

6 Barranquilla
4 Barranquilla
8 Barranquilla
9 Barranquilla
11 Barranquilla
20 Barranquilla
129 Barranquilla
28 Barranquilla
14 Barranquilla
13 Barranquilla
12 Barranquilla
3 Barranquilla
395 Barranquilla
25 Barranquilla
2 Monteria
149 Barranquilla
85 Barranquilla
10 Barranquilla
33 Barranquilla
2 Barranquilla
45 Barranquilla
83 Barranquilla
142 Barranquilla
68 Barranquilla
5 Barranquilla
62 Barranquilla
5 Barranquilla
39 Barranquilla

CANTIDAD CIUDAD
50 PEREIRA
14 PEREIRA
5 PEREIRA
3 PEREIRA
1 PEREIRA
165 PEREIRA
743 PEREIRA
15 PEREIRA
178 PEREIRA
89 PEREIRA
68 PEREIRA
83 PEREIRA
18 PEREIRA
12 PEREIRA
35 PEREIRA
56 PEREIRA
2 PEREIRA
34 PEREIRA
2 PEREIRA
3 PEREIRA
1 PEREIRA
72 PEREIRA
1 PEREIRA
45 PEREIRA
1 PEREIRA
11 PEREIRA
24 PEREIRA
16 PEREIRA
40 PEREIRA
78 PEREIRA
5 PEREIRA
1 PEREIRA
123 PEREIRA

CANTIDAD CIUDAD
34 CALI
4 CALI
7 CALI
1 CALI
11 CALI
1011 CALI
1 CALI
2 CALI
63 CALI
2 CALI
26 CALI
15 CALI
1 CALI
12 CALI
11 CALI
1 CALI
14 CALI
2 CALI
1 CALI
1 CALI
1 CALI
1 CALI
3 CALI
24 CALI
6 CALI
7 CALI
31 CALI
29 CALI
2 CALI
11 CALI
3 CALI
2 CALI
2 CALI
1 CALI
1 CALI
39 CALI
8 CALI
13 CALI
1 CALI
231 CALI
5 CALI
1 CALI
1 CALI
1 CALI
9 CALI
51 CALI
1125 CALI
15 CALI
2 CALI
1 CALI
2 CALI
1 CALI
3 CALI
2 CALI
11 CALI
1 CALI
3 CALI
11 CALI
1 CALI
9 CALI
3 CALI
11 CALI
124 CALI
2045 CALI
43 CALI
1207 CALI
62 CALI
18 CALI
19 CALI
163 CALI
191 CALI
157 CALI
3 CALI
112 CALI
9 CALI
26 CALI
1 CALI
33 CALI
33 CALI
1 CALI
24 CALI
4 CALI
16 CALI
163 CALI
4 CALI
1 CALI
4 CALI
21 CALI
25 CALI
2 CALI
64 CALI
36 CALI
150 CALI
5 CALI

CANTIDAD CIUDAD
1 BUCARAMANGA
3 BUCARAMANGA

15 BUCARAMANGA
2 BUCARAMANGA
3 BUCARAMANGA
8 BUCARAMANGA
28 BUCARAMANGA
38 BUCARAMANGA
52 BUCARAMANGA
70 BUCARAMANGA
30 BUCARAMANGA
8 BUCARAMANGA
47 BUCARAMANGA
314 BUCARAMANGA
40 BUCARAMANGA
5 BUCARAMANGA
25 BUCARAMANGA
68 BUCARAMANGA
27 BUCARAMANGA
11 BUCARAMANGA
29 BUCARAMANGA
259 BUCARAMANGA
1 BUCARAMANGA
11 BUCARAMANGA
4 BUCARAMANGA
15 BUCARAMANGA
101 BUCARAMANGA
6 BUCARAMANGA
5 BUCARAMANGA
1 BUCARAMANGA
85 BUCARAMANGA
79 BUCARAMANGA
14 BUCARAMANGA
5 BUCARAMANGA
980 BUCARAMANGA
8 BUCARAMANGA
6 BUCARAMANGA
18 BUCARAMANGA
1 BUCARAMANGA

CANTIDAD CIUDAD
9 NEIVA
43 NEIVA
37 NEIVA
7 NEIVA
15 NEIVA
1 NEIVA
177 NEIVA

CANTIDAD CIUDAD
24 MEDELLIN
310 MEDELLIN
2 MEDELLIN
3 MEDELLIN
152 MEDELLIN
1 MEDELLIN
7 MEDELLIN
2 MEDELLIN
1 MEDELLIN
6 MEDELLIN
7 MEDELLIN
25 MEDELLIN
823 MEDELLIN
304 MEDELLIN
352 MEDELLIN
44 MEDELLIN
13 MEDELLIN
225 MEDELLIN
7 MEDELLIN
13 MEDELLIN
9 MEDELLIN
5 MEDELLIN
235 MEDELLIN
5 MEDELLIN
4 MEDELLIN
6 MEDELLIN
9 MEDELLIN
12 MEDELLIN
3 MEDELLIN
10 MEDELLIN
230 MEDELLIN
4 MEDELLIN
5 MEDELLIN
85 MEDELLIN
1 MEDELLIN
5 MEDELLIN
1 MEDELLIN
6 MEDELLIN
7 MEDELLIN
8 MEDELLIN
5 MEDELLIN
1 MEDELLIN
4 MEDELLIN
2 MEDELLIN
11 MEDELLIN
11 MEDELLIN
1 MEDELLIN
1 MEDELLIN
1 MEDELLIN
1 MEDELLIN
1 MEDELLIN
1462 MEDELLIN
64 MEDELLIN
121 MEDELLIN
1 MEDELLIN
220 MEDELLIN
331 MEDELLIN
195 MEDELLIN
56 MEDELLIN
11 MEDELLIN
10 MEDELLIN
1 MEDELLIN
1 MEDELLIN
1 MEDELLIN
30 MEDELLIN
5 MEDELLIN
5519
CANTIDAD CIUDAD
142 VILLAVICENCIO
14 VILLAVICENCIO
57 VILLAVICENCIO
80 6322254
26 VILLAVICENCIO
1 VILLAVICENCIO
2 VILLAVICENCIO
11 VILLAVICENCIO
16 VILLAVICENCIO
1 VILLAVICENCIO
27 VILLAVICENCIO
87 VILLAVICENCIO
77 VILLAVICENCIO
20 VILLAVICENCIO
561
CANTIDAD CIUDAD
1 CARTAGENA

3 CARTAGENA
39 CARTAGENA
17 CARTAGENA
2 CARTAGENA
27 CARTAGENA
1861 CARTAGENA
1950
CANTIDAD CIUDAD
10 BOGOT, D.C.
1 BOGOT, D.C.
1 BOGOT, D.C.
1 BOGOT, D.C.
1 BOGOT, D.C.
90 BOGOT, D.C.
62 BOGOT, D.C.
65 BOGOT, D.C.
25 BOGOT, D.C.
2 BOGOT, D.C.
1 BOGOT, D.C.
5 BOGOT, D.C.
5 BOGOT, D.C.
12 BOGOT, D.C.
4 BOGOT, D.C.
1041 BOGOT, D.C.
243 BOGOT, D.C.
12 BOGOT, D.C.
1 BOGOT, D.C.
6 BOGOT, D.C.
5 BOGOT, D.C.
19 BOGOT, D.C.
3 BOGOT, D.C.
4 BOGOT, D.C.
79 BOGOT, D.C.
40 BOGOT, D.C.
2 BOGOT, D.C.
132 BOGOT, D.C.
886 BOGOT, D.C.
1 BOGOT, D.C.
200 BOGOT, D.C.
5 BOGOT, D.C.
18 BOGOT, D.C.
30 BOGOT, D.C.
21 BOGOT, D.C.
48 BOGOT, D.C.
1 BOGOT, D.C.
192 BOGOT, D.C.
23 BOGOT, D.C.
8 BOGOT, D.C.
29 BOGOT, D.C.
129 BOGOT, D.C.
202 BOGOT, D.C.
1 BOGOT, D.C.
3 BOGOT, D.C.
46 BOGOT, D.C.
2 BOGOT, D.C.
6 BOGOT, D.C.
10 BOGOT, D.C.
1 BOGOT, D.C.
1 BOGOT, D.C.
8 BOGOT, D.C.
46 BOGOT, D.C.
2 BOGOT, D.C.
2 BOGOT, D.C.
199 BOGOT, D.C.
36 BOGOT, D.C.
5 BOGOT, D.C.
5 BOGOT, D.C.
2 BOGOT, D.C.
1 BOGOT, D.C.
3 BOGOT, D.C.
4 BOGOT, D.C.
5 BOGOT, D.C.
11 BOGOT, D.C.
5 BOGOT, D.C.
9 BOGOT, D.C.
124 BOGOT, D.C.
6 BOGOT, D.C.
1 BOGOT, D.C.
197 BOGOT, D.C.
13 BOGOT, D.C.
74 BOGOT, D.C.
31 BOGOT, D.C.
167 BOGOT, D.C.
1 BOGOT, D.C.
52 BOGOT, D.C.
4 BOGOT, D.C.
14 BOGOT, D.C.
1 BOGOT, D.C.
1 BOGOT, D.C.
5 BOGOT, D.C.
2 BOGOT, D.C.

6 BOGOT, D.C.
11 BOGOT, D.C.
5 BOGOT, D.C.
318 BOGOT, D.C.
21 BOGOT, D.C.
1 BOGOT, D.C.
89 BOGOT, D.C.
2 BOGOT, D.C.
31 BOGOT, D.C.
31 BOGOT, D.C.
765 BOGOT, D.C.
6 BOGOT, D.C.
5 BOGOT, D.C.
261 BOGOT, D.C.
20 BOGOT, D.C.
15 BOGOT, D.C.
2 BOGOT, D.C.
534 BOGOT, D.C.
47 BOGOT, D.C.
168 BOGOT, D.C.
137 BOGOT, D.C.
6 BOGOT, D.C.
1 BOGOT, D.C.
1 BOGOT, D.C.
58 BOGOT, D.C.
42 BOGOT, D.C.
34 BOGOT, D.C.
77 BOGOT, D.C.
13 BOGOT, D.C.
7 BOGOT, D.C.
8 BOGOT, D.C.
14 BOGOT, D.C.
24 BOGOT, D.C.
8 BOGOT, D.C.
107 BOGOT, D.C.
354 BOGOT, D.C.
10 BOGOT, D.C.
403 BOGOT, D.C.
4 BOGOT, D.C.
19 BOGOT, D.C.
1 BOGOT, D.C.
14 BOGOT, D.C.
17 BOGOT, D.C.
501 BOGOT, D.C.
89 BOGOT, D.C.
10 BOGOT, D.C.
141 BOGOT, D.C.
156 BOGOT, D.C.
502 BOGOT, D.C.
297 BOGOT, D.C.
67 BOGOT, D.C.
23 BOGOT, D.C.
1 BOGOT, D.C.
5 BOGOT, D.C.
6 BOGOT, D.C.
1 BOGOT, D.C.
307 BOGOT, D.C.
9 BOGOT, D.C.
38 BOGOT, D.C.
2 BOGOT, D.C.
4 BOGOT, D.C.
1 BOGOT, D.C.
8 BOGOT, D.C.
57 BOGOT, D.C.
6 BOGOT, D.C.
225 BOGOT, D.C.
91 BOGOT, D.C.
37 BOGOT, D.C.
3 BOGOT, D.C.
6 BOGOT, D.C.
15 BOGOT, D.C.
21 BOGOT, D.C.
13 BOGOT, D.C.
6 BOGOT, D.C.
1 BOGOT, D.C.
11 BOGOT, D.C.
67 BOGOT, D.C.
5 BOGOT, D.C.
5 BOGOT, D.C.
13 BOGOT, D.C.
1 BOGOT, D.C.
5 BOGOT, D.C.
9 BOGOT, D.C.
2 BOGOT, D.C.
9 BOGOT, D.C.
12 BOGOT, D.C.
1 BOGOT, D.C.
3 BOGOT, D.C.
4 BOGOT, D.C.
1 BOGOT, D.C.
3 BOGOT, D.C.
8 BOGOT, D.C.
1 BOGOT, D.C.
4 BOGOT, D.C.
1 BOGOT, D.C.
3 BOGOT, D.C.
2 BOGOT, D.C.
13 BOGOT, D.C.
60 BOGOT, D.C.
1 BOGOT, D.C.
10 BOGOT, D.C.
35 BOGOT, D.C.
10 BOGOT, D.C.
11 BOGOT, D.C.
1 BOGOT, D.C.
1 BOGOT, D.C.
11 BOGOT, D.C.
23 BOGOT, D.C.
1 BOGOT, D.C.
1 BOGOT, D.C.
1 BOGOT, D.C.
13 BOGOT, D.C.
62 BOGOT, D.C.
4 BOGOT, D.C.
222 BOGOT, D.C.
46 BOGOT, D.C.
12 BOGOT, D.C.
10 BOGOT, D.C.
6 BOGOT, D.C.
4 BOGOT, D.C.
1 BOGOT, D.C.
25 BOGOT, D.C.
7 BOGOT, D.C.
5 BOGOT, D.C.
1 BOGOT, D.C.
2 BOGOT, D.C.
2 BOGOT, D.C.
1 BOGOT, D.C.
13 BOGOT, D.C.
1 BOGOT, D.C.
12 BOGOT, D.C.
32 BOGOT, D.C.
4 BOGOT, D.C.
3 BOGOT, D.C.
32 BOGOT, D.C.
138 BOGOT, D.C.
1 BOGOT, D.C.
9 BOGOT, D.C.
9 BOGOT, D.C.
13 BOGOT, D.C.
21 BOGOT, D.C.
5 BOGOT, D.C.
22 BOGOT, D.C.
79 BOGOT, D.C.
653 BOGOT, D.C.
44 BOGOT, D.C.
1 BOGOT, D.C.
41 BOGOT, D.C.
1 BOGOT, D.C.
17 BOGOT, D.C.
2 BOGOT, D.C.
39 BOGOT, D.C.
3 BOGOT, D.C.
292 BOGOT, D.C.
4 BOGOT, D.C.
6 BOGOT, D.C.
213 BOGOT, D.C.
35 BOGOT, D.C.
12 BOGOT, D.C.
434 BOGOT, D.C.
1 BOGOT, D.C.
11 BOGOT, D.C.
126 BOGOT, D.C.
5 BOGOT, D.C.
10 BOGOT, D.C.
1 BOGOT, D.C.
1 BOGOT, D.C.
4 BOGOT, D.C.
6 BOGOT, D.C.
5 BOGOT, D.C.
4 BOGOT, D.C.
1 BOGOT, D.C.
83 BOGOT, D.C.
4 BOGOT, D.C.
1 BOGOT, D.C.
27 BOGOT, D.C.
44 BOGOT, D.C.
13 BOGOT, D.C.
24 BOGOT, D.C.
1 BOGOT, D.C.
33 BOGOT, D.C.
49 BOGOT, D.C.
4 BOGOT, D.C.
3 BOGOT, D.C.
32 BOGOT, D.C.
11 BOGOT, D.C.
13 BOGOT, D.C.
1 BOGOT, D.C.
2 BOGOT, D.C.
2 BOGOT, D.C.
1 BOGOT, D.C.
9 BOGOT, D.C.
12 BOGOT, D.C.
39 BOGOT, D.C.
6 BOGOT, D.C.
1 BOGOT, D.C.
2 BOGOT, D.C.
3 BOGOT, D.C.
1 BOGOT, D.C.
7 BOGOT, D.C.
2 BOGOT, D.C.
6 BOGOT, D.C.
2 BOGOT, D.C.
3 BOGOT, D.C.
11 BOGOT, D.C.
4 BOGOT, D.C.
255 BOGOT, D.C.
1 BOGOT, D.C.
511 BOGOT, D.C.
1 BOGOT, D.C.
51 BOGOT, D.C.
5 BOGOT, D.C.
12 BOGOT, D.C.
1 BOGOT, D.C.
38 BOGOT, D.C.
11 BOGOT, D.C.
32 BOGOT, D.C.
29 BOGOT, D.C.
4 BOGOT, D.C.
54 BOGOT, D.C.
6 BOGOT, D.C.
23 BOGOT, D.C.
14 BOGOT, D.C.
262 BOGOT, D.C.
40 BOGOT, D.C.
4 BOGOT, D.C.
1 BOGOT, D.C.
12 BOGOT, D.C.
14 BOGOT, D.C.
13 BOGOT, D.C.
4 BOGOT, D.C.
1 BOGOT, D.C.
1 BOGOT, D.C.
19 BOGOT, D.C.
2 BOGOT, D.C.
9 BOGOT, D.C.
4 BOGOT, D.C.
447 BOGOT, D.C.
10 BOGOT, D.C.
15 BOGOT, D.C.
11 BOGOT, D.C.
8 BOGOT, D.C.
3 BOGOT, D.C.
33 BOGOT, D.C.
10 BOGOT, D.C.
14 BOGOT, D.C.
8 BOGOT, D.C.
285 BOGOT, D.C.
1 BOGOT, D.C.
5 BOGOT, D.C.
1 BOGOT, D.C.
139 BOGOT, D.C.
270 BOGOT, D.C.
2 BOGOT, D.C.
49 BOGOT, D.C.
10 BOGOT, D.C.
18 BOGOT, D.C.
10 BOGOT, D.C.
41 BOGOT, D.C.
349 BOGOT, D.C.
4 BOGOT, D.C.
99 BOGOT, D.C.
5 BOGOT, D.C.
7 BOGOT, D.C.
4 BOGOT, D.C.
8 BOGOT, D.C.
3 BOGOT, D.C.
1 BOGOT, D.C.
10 BOGOT, D.C.
26 BOGOT, D.C.
1 BOGOT, D.C.
1 BOGOT, D.C.
36 BOGOT, D.C.
98 BOGOT, D.C.
1 BOGOT, D.C.
14 BOGOT, D.C.
18 BOGOT, D.C.
4 BOGOT, D.C.
3 BOGOT, D.C.
38 BOGOT, D.C.
9 BOGOT, D.C.
13 BOGOT, D.C.
183 BOGOT, D.C.
66 BOGOT, D.C.
2 BOGOT, D.C.
22 BOGOT, D.C.
3 BOGOT, D.C.
5 BOGOT, D.C.
22 BOGOT, D.C.
101 BOGOT, D.C.
2 BOGOT, D.C.
5 BOGOT, D.C.
82 BOGOT, D.C.
28 BOGOT, D.C.
2 BOGOT, D.C.
71 BOGOT, D.C.
58 BOGOT, D.C.
4 BOGOT, D.C.
148 BOGOT, D.C.
134 BOGOT, D.C.
47 BOGOT, D.C.
16 BOGOT, D.C.
95 BOGOT, D.C.
12 BOGOT, D.C.
11 BOGOT, D.C.
3 BOGOT, D.C.
96 BOGOT, D.C.
74 BOGOT, D.C.
10 BOGOT, D.C.
17 BOGOT, D.C.
105 BOGOT, D.C.
81 BOGOT, D.C.
41 BOGOT, D.C.
15 BOGOT, D.C.
24 BOGOT, D.C.
1130 BOGOT, D.C.
51 BOGOT, D.C.
97 BOGOT, D.C.
12 BOGOT, D.C.
626 BOGOT, D.C.
112 BOGOT, D.C.
372 BOGOT, D.C.
71 BOGOT, D.C.
151 BOGOT, D.C.
12 BOGOT, D.C.
21 BOGOT, D.C.
17 BOGOT, D.C.
7 BOGOT, D.C.
13 BOGOT, D.C.
101 BOGOT, D.C.
55 BOGOT, D.C.
54 BOGOT, D.C.
41 BOGOT, D.C.
128 BOGOT, D.C.
21 BOGOT, D.C.
35 BOGOT, D.C.
7 BOGOT, D.C.
16 BOGOT, D.C.
37 BOGOT, D.C.
8 BOGOT, D.C.
119 BOGOT, D.C.
18 BOGOT, D.C.
48 BOGOT, D.C.
3 BOGOT, D.C.
39 BOGOT, D.C.
15 BOGOT, D.C.
8 BOGOT, D.C.
9 BOGOT, D.C.
194 BOGOT, D.C.
129 BOGOT, D.C.
5 BOGOT, D.C.
77 BOGOT, D.C.
22 BOGOT, D.C.
63 BOGOT, D.C.
22 BOGOT, D.C.
75 BOGOT, D.C.
85 BOGOT, D.C.
62 BOGOT, D.C.
831 BOGOT, D.C.
55 BOGOT, D.C.
17 BOGOT, D.C.
24 BOGOT, D.C.
30 BOGOT, D.C.
94 BOGOT, D.C.
94 BOGOT, D.C.
43 BOGOT, D.C.
60 BOGOT, D.C.
181 BOGOT, D.C.
8 BOGOT, D.C.
12 BOGOT, D.C.
10 BOGOT, D.C.
19 BOGOT, D.C.
38 BOGOT, D.C.
26 BOGOT, D.C.
229 BOGOT, D.C.
66 BOGOT, D.C.
1 BOGOT, D.C.
24 BOGOT, D.C.
56 BOGOT, D.C.
8 BOGOT, D.C.
52 BOGOT, D.C.
193 BOGOT, D.C.
136 BOGOT, D.C.
52 BOGOT, D.C.
46 BOGOT, D.C.
1 BOGOT, D.C.
10 BOGOT, D.C.
46 BOGOT, D.C.
2 BOGOT, D.C.
34 BOGOT, D.C.
33 BOGOT, D.C.
4 BOGOT, D.C.
10 BOGOT, D.C.
2 BOGOT, D.C.
66 BOGOT, D.C.
941 BOGOT, D.C.
74 BOGOT, D.C.
84 BOGOT, D.C.
16 BOGOT, D.C.
18 BOGOT, D.C.
157 BOGOT, D.C.
711 BOGOT, D.C.
4 BOGOT, D.C.
87 BOGOT, D.C.
57 BOGOT, D.C.
21 BOGOT, D.C.
449 BOGOT, D.C.
545 BOGOT, D.C.
133 BOGOT, D.C.
122 BOGOT, D.C.
241 BOGOT, D.C.
13 BOGOT, D.C.
55 BOGOT, D.C.
2 BOGOT, D.C.
2 BOGOT, D.C.
12 BOGOT, D.C.
15 BOGOT, D.C.
13 BOGOT, D.C.
852 BOGOT, D.C.
16 BOGOT, D.C.
3 BOGOT, D.C.
26 BOGOT, D.C.
22 BOGOT, D.C.
23 BOGOT, D.C.
7 BOGOT, D.C.
49 BOGOT, D.C.
2 BOGOT, D.C.
14 BOGOT, D.C.
154 BOGOT, D.C.
1 BOGOT, D.C.
64 BOGOT, D.C.
30 BOGOT, D.C.
22 BOGOT, D.C.
9 BOGOT, D.C.
5 BOGOT, D.C.
12 BOGOT, D.C.
520 BOGOT, D.C.
11 BOGOT, D.C.
2 BOGOT, D.C.
1 BOGOT, D.C.
279 BOGOT, D.C.
21 BOGOT, D.C.
10 BOGOT, D.C.
6 BOGOT, D.C.
1 BOGOT, D.C.
21 BOGOT, D.C.
1 BOGOT, D.C.
10 BOGOT, D.C.
1 BOGOT, D.C.
2 BOGOT, D.C.
8 BOGOT, D.C.
41 BOGOT, D.C.
17 BOGOT, D.C.
3 BOGOT, D.C.
38 BOGOT, D.C.
149 BOGOT, D.C.
290 BOGOT, D.C.
73 BOGOT, D.C.
325 BOGOT, D.C.
159 BOGOT, D.C.
19 BOGOT, D.C.
324 BOGOT, D.C.
46 BOGOT, D.C.
320 BOGOT, D.C.
138 BOGOT, D.C.
6 BOGOT, D.C.
80 BOGOT, D.C.
18 BOGOT, D.C.
18 BOGOT, D.C.
12 BOGOT, D.C.
62 BOGOT, D.C.
27 BOGOT, D.C.
1672 BOGOT, D.C.
73 BOGOT, D.C.
620 BOGOT, D.C.
94 BOGOT, D.C.
10 BOGOT, D.C.
321 BOGOT, D.C.
46 BOGOT, D.C.
49 BOGOT, D.C.
53 BOGOT, D.C.
14 BOGOT, D.C.
17 BOGOT, D.C.
2 BOGOT, D.C.
NUMERO

3230061- 3230717- 7300150 FAX: 3473580


+57 (5) 369 4977- 3694952
(5) 4212659- 4210147
(+57 5) 3695500-3695500
4329900 Fax: (575) 3669922
3689908 - 09 Ext 0 3086512-3669999 cel: 315 75280126, 315 7225961
(57) (5) 3502524- 3505555
+57 5 3401509- 3403423
+571 526 3832- 3683636- 385 9124
(57) (5) 3580513- 3688411
3289442- 328 94 38- 328 94 44 Fax: 324 94 50
(57) (5) 7274395
7273010
(575) 580 46 04
Andevip capitulo caribe
5706363

Andevip capitulo caribe


Andevip capitulo caribe
Andevip capitulo caribe
(57) (5) 3715224- 3230111- 3715200- 3565122- 3230035- 3715206- 3565583- 3268677
(5)3201016- 3553874- 3202034
(57) (5) 3481107
(57) (5) 3555553
3708272- 3510014 3704361 CEL: 315 7263760 - 315 7338870
57) (5) 3580669- 3601209
(5)3203738- 368 2977- 3780771
+57 (5) 4380 600- 3264300
(5) 375 8888 ext. 143 - 136 - 3465986
57) (5) 3731924 CEL: +57 310 443 8336
(5) 717 7484- 3638315
(4) 7854565- 7853535 CEL: 310 610 5351
(57) (5) 3529044- 3596402- 3595790- 3784866
(57) (5) 3600426- 318 7552- 318 7839- 317 7826
(5 ) 3591431- 3187643
(5) 3567504 Fax: 3782926
3588376- 3710292- 3710350 Fax: 3710391
3734003- 3734000
OK
(57) (5) 3610564
(05) 3685800 - 3687460
3609011
3595925- 3528030 Fax: 3528094
3693449- 7867813- 7869541
(5) 4333841 4334652 CEL: 3157217886

NUMERO
336 3376- 340 1596 CEL: 304 328 3274
(57) (6) 8812292- 6231799 Ext. 101- 2483008 - 8852040 CEL: 3103891764
(57) (8) 2488007
(57) (6) 3136333 CEL: 3104066666
(57) 6 3352691 3244262- 3354427- 335 6829 CEL: 315 404 7628
(57) (8) 2623021- 2635050- 263215- 2624453
3337374- 8241192
3240579 -3240073
ANDEVIP CAPITULO EJE CAFETE
ANDEVIP CAPITULO EJE CAFETE
2643791
2651514 / 2662372
(57) (1) 2212011
(57) (6) 3641125
2612653 - 3352691- 2734323
+57 (8) 273 4323

(5) 3684713- 3788333


3352475 3352476 Fax: 3352477
7418200
6126994- 82619670
+57(8) 2619813 - 2612265 2618462- 7452254
(57) (8) 2614212- 2614210- 2630477
2656648- 2850008- 2850010
3506147998
(8)2485395- 2485396- 2483161- 2390158 Cel: 3133917017 - 3153342866
(8) 2665286
(57) (6) 3260083- 3267331 Cel: 3108901290
2646409- 2665929
2610484- 2620506
2771212- 2644219 2771313 2771515 2772020
098) 2266 809, 2266 023, 2266 076- 2267818 FAX: 2267 721
(+57) 8813121

LUGAR
(57) (2) 5512910- 6432333 - 5535260 CEL: 317 4331292
(57) (2) 4489215- 5504557
+57 2 8841880- 8959691
8804470
+57 (2) 8937882 cel:3155752178
57 (2) 486 0202 97 FAX: 486 0200
2978974- 4860202- 4860200
57 (2) 4877902 - 6647902
914325600- 914325735- 3923000- 4865568
6609999- 2280474- 6654665 FAX: 6658861
8879402- 4894600
551 5153- 513 7183 - 513 0923 CEL: 3162987636
6647911- 2422272- FAX:664 7637- 654 1696
5515153- 553 5038- 681-9797 CEL: 3162987636
6618245- 661824- 560 6102- 5506130- 8808386
485 50 00
809-541-5151 FAX: 809-541-7601
6914000
6675011
(2) 557-7391 - (2)6658559
(57) (2) 8843958 - 4854736
(57) (2) 4186000
57 2 5134855
0057-25240130 - 5240130 ext 126 Fax: 0057-25240130
3335050- 3396098
(57) (2) 3184040
4484926
(57) (2) 8241944 Cel.: 3127771778
395 7300 Cel: 3142216516
(2) 691-1100- 4432008
ANDEVIP CAPITULO VALLE, CAU
ANDEVIP CAPITULO VALLE, CAU
ANDEVIP CAPITULO VALLE, CAU
ANDEVIP CAPITULO VALLE, CAU
ANDEVIP CAPITULO VALLE, CAU
ANDEVIP CAPITULO VALLE, CAU
4065839
ANDEVIP CAPITULO VALLE, CAU
ANDEVIP CAPITULO VALLE, CAU
ANDEVIP CAPITULO VALLE, CAU
ANDEVIP CAPITULO VALLE, CAU
6680866
ANDEVIP CAPITULO VALLE, CAU
ANDEVIP CAPITULO VALLE, CAU
ANDEVIP CAPITULO VALLE, CAU
ANDEVIP CAPITULO VALLE, CAU
ANDEVIP CAPITULO VALLE, CAU
8851332
4850175
ANDEVIP CAPITULO VALLE, CAU
ANDEVIP CAPITULO VALLE, CAU
ANDEVIP CAPITULO VALLE, CAU
ANDEVIP CAPITULO VALLE, CAU
ANDEVIP CAPITULO VALLE, CAU
ANDEVIP CAPITULO VALLE, CAU
ANDEVIP CAPITULO VALLE, CAU
6853030
ANDEVIP CAPITULO VALLE, CAU
3313667 3308823 5242403
ANDEVIP CAPITULO VALLE, CAU
3057681404
3320343
ANDEVIP CAPITULO VALLE, CAU
ANDEVIP CAPITULO VALLE, CAU
ANDEVIP CAPITULO VALLE, CAU
ANDEVIP CAPITULO VALLE, CAU
ANDEVIP CAPITULO VALLE, CAU
ANDEVIP CAPITULO VALLE, CAU
7244422
ANDEVIP CAPITULO VALLE, CAU
3814150
ANDEVIP CAPITULO VALLE, CAU
ANDEVIP CAPITULO VALLE, CAU
8241192
ANDEVIP CAPITULO VALLE, CAU
ANDEVIP CAPITULO VALLE, CAU
4495150
ANDEVIP CAPITULO VALLE, CAU
ANDEVIP CAPITULO VALLE, CAU
8981412
ANDEVIP CAPITULO VALLE, CAU
6528181
ANDEVIP CAPITULO VALLE, CAU
ANDEVIP CAPITULO VALLE, CAU
ANDEVIP CAPITULO VALLE, CAU
ANDEVIP CAPITULO VALLE, CAU
ANDEVIP CAPITULO VALLE, CAU
ANDEVIP CAPITULO VALLE, CAU
ANDEVIP CAPITULO VALLE, CAU
ANDEVIP CAPITULO VALLE, CAU
3267176 - 3352653 FAX.
5536937
5247471 - 5532195
ANDEVIP CAPITULO VALLE, CAU

LUGAR
6835525 6415884 6835525 6419947 6415884
FENALCO SANTANDER

6453535
FENALCO SANTANDER
FENALCO SANTANDER
FENALCO SANTANDER
6571616
FENALCO SANTANDER
FENALCO SANTANDER
FENALCO SANTANDER
6327834
6915740
5729832
FENALCO SANTANDER
634707370- 6707370
FENALCO SANTANDER
7956680
6564060 / 6541800
FENALCO SANTANDER
FENALCO SANTANDER
6351921 6325690 6832671
6574309
FENALCO SANTANDER
FENALCO SANTANDER
6300177
FENALCO SANTANDER
6362229
FENALCO SANTANDER
FENALCO SANTANDER
FENALCO SANTANDER
6343409 6457084
6977811
FENALCO SANTANDER
FENALCO SANTANDER
FENALCO SANTANDER
FENALCO SANTANDER
FENALCO SANTANDER
FENALCO SANTANDER
7582170 3409711

LUGAR
FENALCO HUILA
FENALCO HUILA
FENALCO HUILA
8722000
FENALCO HUILA
FENALCO HUILA
8741100

LUGAR
FENALCO ANTIOQUIA
FENALCO ANTIOQUIA
FENALCO ANTIOQUIA
FENALCO ANTIOQUIA
FENALCO ANTIOQUIA
FENALCO ANTIOQUIA
FENALCO ANTIOQUIA
FENALCO ANTIOQUIA
FENALCO ANTIOQUIA
FENALCO ANTIOQUIA
FENALCO ANTIOQUIA
FENALCO ANTIOQUIA
FENALCO ANTIOQUIA
4938990
FENALCO ANTIOQUIA
FENALCO ANTIOQUIA
FENALCO ANTIOQUIA
FENALCO ANTIOQUIA
FENALCO ANTIOQUIA
FENALCO ANTIOQUIA
FENALCO ANTIOQUIA
FENALCO ANTIOQUIA
FENALCO ANTIOQUIA
FENALCO ANTIOQUIA
FENALCO ANTIOQUIA
FENALCO ANTIOQUIA
FENALCO ANTIOQUIA
FENALCO ANTIOQUIA
FENALCO ANTIOQUIA
FENALCO ANTIOQUIA
4301000
4766593
FENALCO ANTIOQUIA
FENALCO ANTIOQUIA
FENALCO ANTIOQUIA
FENALCO ANTIOQUIA
FENALCO ANTIOQUIA
FENALCO ANTIOQUIA
FENALCO ANTIOQUIA
FENALCO ANTIOQUIA
FENALCO ANTIOQUIA
FENALCO ANTIOQUIA
FENALCO ANTIOQUIA
FENALCO ANTIOQUIA
FENALCO ANTIOQUIA
FENALCO ANTIOQUIA
FENALCO ANTIOQUIA
FENALCO ANTIOQUIA
2115252
FENALCO ANTIOQUIA
5834891
FENALCO ANTIOQUIA
FENALCO ANTIOQUIA
FENALCO ANTIOQUIA
FENALCO ANTIOQUIA
FENALCO ANTIOQUIA
FENALCO ANTIOQUIA
FENALCO ANTIOQUIA
FENALCO ANTIOQUIA
FENALCO ANTIOQUIA
FENALCO ANTIOQUIA
FENALCO ANTIOQUIA
FENALCO ANTIOQUIA
FENALCO ANTIOQUIA
FENALCO ANTIOQUIA
FENALCO ANTIOQUIA

LUGAR
FENALCO META
FENALCO META
FENALCO META
covicasltda@yahoo.es
FENALCO META
FENALCO META
6819080
FENALCO META
FENALCO META
FENALCO META
FENALCO META
FENALCO META
(57) (1) 8572210 - 3600491
FENALCO META

LUGAR
FENALCO BOLIVAR

FENALCO BOLIVAR
FENALCO BOLIVAR
FENALCO BOLIVAR
FENALCO BOLIVAR
6502399 6607781
FENALCO BOLIVAR

LUGAR
SUPERVIGILANCIA
SUPERVIGILANCIA
SUPERVIGILANCIA
SUPERVIGILANCIA
SUPERVIGILANCIA
SUPERVIGILANCIA
SUPERVIGILANCIA
SUPERVIGILANCIA
SUPERVIGILANCIA
SUPERVIGILANCIA
SUPERVIGILANCIA
SUPERVIGILANCIA
SUPERVIGILANCIA
SUPERVIGILANCIA
3157068
2322610 - 3105554119
SUPERVIGILANCIA
SUPERVIGILANCIA
SUPERVIGILANCIA
SUPERVIGILANCIA
SUPERVIGILANCIA
SUPERVIGILANCIA
SUPERVIGILANCIA
SUPERVIGILANCIA
SUPERVIGILANCIA
SUPERVIGILANCIA
SUPERVIGILANCIA
SUPERVIGILANCIA
SUPERVIGILANCIA
SUPERVIGILANCIA
SUPERVIGILANCIA
SUPERVIGILANCIA
SUPERVIGILANCIA
6311806 - 3102224502
SUPERVIGILANCIA
5338236
SUPERVIGILANCIA
SUPERVIGILANCIA
SUPERVIGILANCIA
SUPERVIGILANCIA
SUPERVIGILANCIA
SUPERVIGILANCIA
SUPERVIGILANCIA
SUPERVIGILANCIA
SUPERVIGILANCIA
SUPERVIGILANCIA
SUPERVIGILANCIA
SUPERVIGILANCIA
SUPERVIGILANCIA
SUPERVIGILANCIA
5930404
SUPERVIGILANCIA
SUPERVIGILANCIA
SUPERVIGILANCIA
SUPERVIGILANCIA
SUPERVIGILANCIA
SUPERVIGILANCIA
SUPERVIGILANCIA
SUPERVIGILANCIA
SUPERVIGILANCIA
SUPERVIGILANCIA
4268920
SUPERVIGILANCIA
SUPERVIGILANCIA
SUPERVIGILANCIA
SUPERVIGILANCIA
SUPERVIGILANCIA
SUPERVIGILANCIA
SUPERVIGILANCIA
6107751
SUPERVIGILANCIA
SUPERVIGILANCIA
SUPERVIGILANCIA
SUPERVIGILANCIA
3003764
SUPERVIGILANCIA
SUPERVIGILANCIA
5878484
4249340
SUPERVIGILANCIA
SUPERVIGILANCIA
SUPERVIGILANCIA
SUPERVIGILANCIA

7300150
SUPERVIGILANCIA
SUPERVIGILANCIA
SUPERVIGILANCIA
SUPERVIGILANCIA
8911980
SUPERVIGILANCIA
SUPERVIGILANCIA
SUPERVIGILANCIA
SUPERVIGILANCIA
SUPERVIGILANCIA
SUPERVIGILANCIA
2861844
SUPERVIGILANCIA
SUPERVIGILANCIA
SUPERVIGILANCIA
7431199
7431300 FAX 2563680
SUPERVIGILANCIA
SUPERVIGILANCIA
SUPERVIGILANCIA
SUPERVIGILANCIA
SUPERVIGILANCIA
SUPERVIGILANCIA
SUPERVIGILANCIA
SUPERVIGILANCIA
SUPERVIGILANCIA
2312485 - 6606439
SUPERVIGILANCIA
SUPERVIGILANCIA
SUPERVIGILANCIA
SUPERVIGILANCIA
SUPERVIGILANCIA
SUPERVIGILANCIA
SUPERVIGILANCIA
SUPERVIGILANCIA
SUPERVIGILANCIA
SUPERVIGILANCIA
SUPERVIGILANCIA
SUPERVIGILANCIA
SUPERVIGILANCIA
SUPERVIGILANCIA
4383614 - 4380743
SUPERVIGILANCIA
SUPERVIGILANCIA
SUPERVIGILANCIA
2562466
SUPERVIGILANCIA
SUPERVIGILANCIA
2314848 5166330
SUPERVIGILANCIA
SUPERVIGILANCIA
SUPERVIGILANCIA
SUPERVIGILANCIA
SUPERVIGILANCIA
SUPERVIGILANCIA
SUPERVIGILANCIA
SUPERVIGILANCIA
SUPERVIGILANCIA
SUPERVIGILANCIA
SUPERVIGILANCIA
SUPERVIGILANCIA
SUPERVIGILANCIA
2117500
SUPERVIGILANCIA
6060060
7054040
3108815 - 3108813 - 4647318
SUPERVIGILANCIA
7431044
SUPERVIGILANCIA
SUPERVIGILANCIA
SUPERVIGILANCIA
SUPERVIGILANCIA
SUPERVIGILANCIA
SUPERVIGILANCIA
SUPERVIGILANCIA
SUPERVIGILANCIA
7468290
SUPERVIGILANCIA
SUPERVIGILANCIA
SUPERVIGILANCIA
SUPERVIGILANCIA
SUPERVIGILANCIA
SUPERVIGILANCIA
SUPERVIGILANCIA
SUPERVIGILANCIA
SUPERVIGILANCIA
SUPERVIGILANCIA
6781838
SUPERVIGILANCIA
SUPERVIGILANCIA
SUPERVIGILANCIA
SUPERVIGILANCIA
SUPERVIGILANCIA
SUPERVIGILANCIA
5871000
SUPERVIGILANCIA
SUPERVIGILANCIA
SUPERVIGILANCIA
SUPERVIGILANCIA
SUPERVIGILANCIA
SUPERVIGILANCIA
SUPERVIGILANCIA
SUPERVIGILANCIA
SUPERVIGILANCIA
SUPERVIGILANCIA
SUPERVIGILANCIA
3693737
SUPERVIGILANCIA
SUPERVIGILANCIA
SUPERVIGILANCIA
SUPERVIGILANCIA
SUPERVIGILANCIA
SUPERVIGILANCIA
SUPERVIGILANCIA
SUPERVIGILANCIA
SUPERVIGILANCIA
SUPERVIGILANCIA
SUPERVIGILANCIA
SUPERVIGILANCIA
4461066
SUPERVIGILANCIA
SUPERVIGILANCIA
SUPERVIGILANCIA
6538000
SUPERVIGILANCIA
SUPERVIGILANCIA
SUPERVIGILANCIA
SUPERVIGILANCIA
SUPERVIGILANCIA
SUPERVIGILANCIA
SUPERVIGILANCIA
SUPERVIGILANCIA
SUPERVIGILANCIA
6165753 /7049687
SUPERVIGILANCIA
SUPERVIGILANCIA
SUPERVIGILANCIA
SUPERVIGILANCIA
SUPERVIGILANCIA
SUPERVIGILANCIA
SUPERVIGILANCIA
SUPERVIGILANCIA
SUPERVIGILANCIA
SUPERVIGILANCIA
SUPERVIGILANCIA
SUPERVIGILANCIA
SUPERVIGILANCIA
SUPERVIGILANCIA
SUPERVIGILANCIA
SUPERVIGILANCIA
SUPERVIGILANCIA
SUPERVIGILANCIA
SUPERVIGILANCIA
SUPERVIGILANCIA
SUPERVIGILANCIA
SUPERVIGILANCIA
SUPERVIGILANCIA
3258880
6761818- 6761366
SUPERVIGILANCIA
SUPERVIGILANCIA
SUPERVIGILANCIA
SUPERVIGILANCIA
SUPERVIGILANCIA
SUPERVIGILANCIA
SUPERVIGILANCIA
SUPERVIGILANCIA
SUPERVIGILANCIA
7560657
SUPERVIGILANCIA
SUPERVIGILANCIA
SUPERVIGILANCIA
SUPERVIGILANCIA
3444420
SUPERVIGILANCIA
SUPERVIGILANCIA
SUPERVIGILANCIA
SUPERVIGILANCIA
SUPERVIGILANCIA
SUPERVIGILANCIA
SUPERVIGILANCIA
SUPERVIGILANCIA
SUPERVIGILANCIA
SUPERVIGILANCIA
SUPERVIGILANCIA
SUPERVIGILANCIA
7560809
SUPERVIGILANCIA
SUPERVIGILANCIA
SUPERVIGILANCIA
SUPERVIGILANCIA
3129354 31258691
SUPERVIGILANCIA
SUPERVIGILANCIA
SUPERVIGILANCIA
SUPERVIGILANCIA
2018800
SUPERVIGILANCIA
SUPERVIGILANCIA
SUPERVIGILANCIA
2152846
2869131
SUPERVIGILANCIA
SUPERVIGILANCIA
SUPERVIGILANCIA
SUPERVIGILANCIA
SUPERVIGILANCIA
SUPERVIGILANCIA
SUPERVIGILANCIA
SUPERVIGILANCIA
SUPERVIGILANCIA
2901030
SUPERVIGILANCIA
SUPERVIGILANCIA
SUPERVIGILANCIA
SUPERVIGILANCIA
SUPERVIGILANCIA
SUPERVIGILANCIA
SUPERVIGILANCIA
SUPERVIGILANCIA
SUPERVIGILANCIA
4156781
SUPERVIGILANCIA
SUPERVIGILANCIA
SUPERVIGILANCIA
SUPERVIGILANCIA
SUPERVIGILANCIA
SUPERVIGILANCIA
4173730
SUPERVIGILANCIA
SUPERVIGILANCIA
SUPERVIGILANCIA
SUPERVIGILANCIA
SUPERVIGILANCIA
3379211
SUPERVIGILANCIA
4059900
8625188
2555101
SUPERVIGILANCIA
SUPERVIGILANCIA
SUPERVIGILANCIA
SUPERVIGILANCIA
SUPERVIGILANCIA
SUPERVIGILANCIA
SUPERVIGILANCIA
SUPERVIGILANCIA
SUPERVIGILANCIA
SUPERVIGILANCIA
SUPERVIGILANCIA
6110529
SUPERVIGILANCIA
SUPERVIGILANCIA
SUPERVIGILANCIA
SUPERVIGILANCIA
SUPERVIGILANCIA
7440621
SUPERVIGILANCIA
SUPERVIGILANCIA
SUPERVIGILANCIA
SUPERVIGILANCIA
SUPERVIGILANCIA
SUPERVIGILANCIA
SUPERVIGILANCIA
SUPERVIGILANCIA
SUPERVIGILANCIA
SUPERVIGILANCIA
SUPERVIGILANCIA
SUPERVIGILANCIA
SUPERVIGILANCIA
SUPERVIGILANCIA
SUPERVIGILANCIA
SUPERVIGILANCIA
SUPERVIGILANCIA
SUPERVIGILANCIA
SUPERVIGILANCIA
SUPERVIGILANCIA
SUPERVIGILANCIA
SUPERVIGILANCIA
SUPERVIGILANCIA
SUPERVIGILANCIA
SUPERVIGILANCIA
SUPERVIGILANCIA
SUPERVIGILANCIA
SUPERVIGILANCIA
SUPERVIGILANCIA
SUPERVIGILANCIA
3455600 - 3146412
SUPERVIGILANCIA
4174000
SUPERVIGILANCIA
SUPERVIGILANCIA
SUPERVIGILANCIA
SUPERVIGILANCIA
SUPERVIGILANCIA
7421515
SUPERVIGILANCIA
7444744
SUPERVIGILANCIA
SUPERVIGILANCIA
SUPERVIGILANCIA
SUPERVIGILANCIA
SUPERVIGILANCIA
SUPERVIGILANCIA
SUPERVIGILANCIA
SUPERVIGILANCIA
SUPERVIGILANCIA
SUPERVIGILANCIA
3003345
SUPERVIGILANCIA
SUPERVIGILANCIA
SUPERVIGILANCIA
SUPERVIGILANCIA
SUPERVIGILANCIA
SUPERVIGILANCIA
SUPERVIGILANCIA
SUPERVIGILANCIA
SUPERVIGILANCIA
SUPERVIGILANCIA
SUPERVIGILANCIA
6231097
SUPERVIGILANCIA
SUPERVIGILANCIA
6163833 6213053
SUPERVIGILANCIA
SUPERVIGILANCIA
SUPERVIGILANCIA
SUPERVIGILANCIA
SUPERVIGILANCIA
SUPERVIGILANCIA
SUPERVIGILANCIA
SUPERVIGILANCIA
SUPERVIGILANCIA
SUPERVIGILANCIA
SUPERVIGILANCIA
SUPERVIGILANCIA
SUPERVIGILANCIA
4315098 - 8044406
SUPERVIGILANCIA
SUPERVIGILANCIA
SUPERVIGILANCIA
2253785
SUPERVIGILANCIA
SUPERVIGILANCIA
SUPERVIGILANCIA
SUPERVIGILANCIA
SUPERVIGILANCIA
7462133
SUPERVIGILANCIA
6360371 - 6360372 - 6362895 - 6170264
SUPERVIGILANCIA
SUPERVIGILANCIA
SUPERVIGILANCIA
SUPERVIGILANCIA
SUPERVIGILANCIA
SUPERVIGILANCIA
6162280- 6211605
SUPERVIGILANCIA
SUPERVIGILANCIA
SUPERVIGILANCIA
SUPERVIGILANCIA
SUPERVIGILANCIA
3242990
SUPERVIGILANCIA
SUPERVIGILANCIA
2563768
SUPERVIGILANCIA
SUPERVIGILANCIA
SUPERVIGILANCIA
SUPERVIGILANCIA
SUPERVIGILANCIA
SUPERVIGILANCIA
SUPERVIGILANCIA
7431690
SUPERVIGILANCIA
SUPERVIGILANCIA
SUPERVIGILANCIA
SUPERVIGILANCIA
SUPERVIGILANCIA
SUPERVIGILANCIA
SUPERVIGILANCIA
SUPERVIGILANCIA
SUPERVIGILANCIA
SUPERVIGILANCIA
SUPERVIGILANCIA
2365152
SUPERVIGILANCIA
6251112
SUPERVIGILANCIA
SUPERVIGILANCIA
SUPERVIGILANCIA
3205365
SUPERVIGILANCIA
SUPERVIGILANCIA
7447585
7444944
SUPERVIGILANCIA
SUPERVIGILANCIA
SUPERVIGILANCIA
SUPERVIGILANCIA
SUPERVIGILANCIA
SUPERVIGILANCIA
SUPERVIGILANCIA
SUPERVIGILANCIA
SUPERVIGILANCIA
SUPERVIGILANCIA
SUPERVIGILANCIA
SUPERVIGILANCIA
SUPERVIGILANCIA
4220610
SUPERVIGILANCIA
SUPERVIGILANCIA
2883766
5190909
SUPERVIGILANCIA
SUPERVIGILANCIA
SUPERVIGILANCIA
SUPERVIGILANCIA
SUPERVIGILANCIA
SUPERVIGILANCIA
5341000 - 5341000
SUPERVIGILANCIA
SUPERVIGILANCIA
SUPERVIGILANCIA
SUPERVIGILANCIA
SUPERVIGILANCIA
5407988- 5471508
3411099
SUPERVIGILANCIA
2888788-3200405
8910444
SUPERVIGILANCIA
SUPERVIGILANCIA
SUPERVIGILANCIA
SUPERVIGILANCIA
SUPERVIGILANCIA
7124955
SUPERVIGILANCIA
6346649
2499020 2499011
SUPERVIGILANCIA
SUPERVIGILANCIA
7021459 6094950
SUPERVIGILANCIA
SUPERVIGILANCIA
SUPERVIGILANCIA
SUPERVIGILANCIA
SUPERVIGILANCIA
SUPERVIGILANCIA
SUPERVIGILANCIA
SUPERVIGILANCIA
SUPERVIGILANCIA
SUPERVIGILANCIA
SUPERVIGILANCIA
SUPERVIGILANCIA
SUPERVIGILANCIA
2560020
SUPERVIGILANCIA
SUPERVIGILANCIA
2682277 - 3350043
SUPERVIGILANCIA
SUPERVIGILANCIA
SUPERVIGILANCIA
SUPERVIGILANCIA
SUPERVIGILANCIA
SUPERVIGILANCIA
SUPERVIGILANCIA
SUPERVIGILANCIA
7444729
SUPERVIGILANCIA
SUPERVIGILANCIA
SUPERVIGILANCIA
SUPERVIGILANCIA
SUPERVIGILANCIA
SUPERVIGILANCIA
SUPERVIGILANCIA
SUPERVIGILANCIA
SUPERVIGILANCIA
SUPERVIGILANCIA
SUPERVIGILANCIA
SUPERVIGILANCIA
SUPERVIGILANCIA
CORREO

contador@lacarolina.com - aperez@ciudadlimpia.com.co
info@grupoempresarialatenas.com
informacion@ci-elroble.com
tomas.lopez@prodeco.com.co
info@tecbaco.com
camaguey@camaguey.com.co

info@colvisegdelcaribe.com- info@cvsc.com.co
nevadadeseguridad@hotmail.com
consinbe@consinbe.com - info@consinbe.com

covisegua@yahoo.com

ragodaza@hotmail.com

mquintero@expresobrasilia.com - contactenos@expresobrasilia.com
administracion@gasexpress.com.co

dcomercial@intergloballtda.com
inverloset@inverloset.com
inversionescrisolltda@hotmail.com
contabilifad@construiza.com
ofeliaespinosa@irotama.com
felcass964@yahoo.es
info@miroseguridad.com
gerencia@indusalca.com.co
secaribe@hotmail.com
Carrera 45 N 66 - 89
servicioalcliente@serviesltda.net
atencionalcliente@soproteco.co
info@sosltda.com
hfajardo@olimpica.com.co - fhorta@olimpica.com.co
info@tecnoglass.com
OK
Carrera 45 N 66 - 89
gerencia@videlca.com
84085292
comercial@viginorte.com - info@viginorte.com
seguridadvipers@seguridadvipers.com
info@vivacseguridad.com

DIRECCION
comercial@proyectamosseguridadltda.com
javier.parra@dianacorporacion.com
Carrera 8 N 23 - 09 OFC. 606
alarmas@dissel.com.co
informacion@alcidesarevalo.com - gerenciacc@alcidesarevalo.com
atolvipdecolombia@gmail.com
secretaria.general@gsc.com.co - celar@celar.com.co - calidad@servagrocom - servagroltda@hotmail.com
coopes@une.net.co
cooporec@une.net.co
gerencia@cootravir.com.co
coovicombeima1@telecom.com.co
coovisenalcta@hotmail.com
Carrera 8 N 23 - 09 OFC. 606
Carrera 8 N 23 - 09 OFC. 606
contabilidad@mercacentro.com.co
ladoblew@yahoo.com
rcvltda@yahoo.com - info@rvc.com.co - contabilidadrvcltdaqgmail.com
impuestos@crystal.com
Carrera 8 N 23 - 09 OFC. 606
contabilidad@ibg.com.co - multicanal@ibg.com.co
orrodriv@hotmail.com
info@myoseguridad.com - armenia@myoseguridad.com
loseconomicos@hotmail.com
infopajonales@pajonales.com
recursoshumanos@reaccionarltda.co
remolino@telecom.com.co
atulado@seguridad2000.co
Carrera 8 N 23 - 09 OFC. 606
comercial@aguialarmas.com
seguridadtrebol@yahoo.es
rectoria@ut.edu.co
dptoseguridaduso@hotmail.com
comercial@vigitecol.com

DIRECCION
gerencia@aunoseguridad.com - a1seguridad@telmex.net.co
Avenida 4 Norte N 5 N - 03
Avenida 4 Norte N 5 N - 03
contabilidad@mmalca.com
info@investpacific.org
dcomercial@andinaseguridad.com.co
ganebuenaventura@inverpacifico.com.co
jrpacheco@asocana.org
adeccorespondeclientes@adecco.com - contabilidad@grupoimperio.com.co
gerencia@azcartateycia.com
comercial@atlas.com.co
gcarvajal@seguridaddivisar.com
ciamsa@ciamsa.com
gcarvajal@seguridaddivisar.com
Avenida 4 Norte N 5 N - 03
Avenida 4 Norte N 5 N - 03

carlos.cruz@smurfitkappa.com.co
notificacioneslegal@carvajal.com
Avenida 4 Norte N 5 N - 03
administracion@centrocomercialfortuna.com
eduardo_arizabaleta@colpal.com
Avenida 4 Norte N 5 N - 03
servicioalclientesuperinter@grupo-exito.com - notificacionesjudiciales@comergyg.com.co
dcuellar@constructuralimonar.com
Avenida 4 Norte N 5 N - 03
gerenciageneral@cavasa.com.co
Avenida 4 Norte N 5 N - 03
servicioalcliente@covisurltda.com
Avenida 4 Norte N 5 N - 03
Avenida 4 Norte N 5 N - 03
nutibara@hotmail.com
Avenida 4 Norte N 5 N - 03
Avenida 4 Norte N 5 N - 03
Avenida 4 Norte N 5 N - 03
seguridadpais@elpais.com.co
a.contagamas@gmail.com
Avenida 4 Norte N 5 N - 03
casagrajalesj8a@gmail.com
Avenida 4 Norte N 5 N - 03
analistaghumana@granjasantaanita.com
hda.lacarolina@hotmail.com
juridico@harineradelvalle.com
Avenida 4 Norte N 5 N - 03
contabilidad@aluminioindia.com
incauca@incauca.com
Avenida 4 Norte N 5 N - 03
icot.s.a.@hotmail.com
egomez@supertiendacanaveral.com
emaholdings@emaholdings.com
ploaiza@contructoramelendez.com
Avenida 4 Norte N 5 N - 03
mocampo@nutriavicola.com
mauricio_barney@oriente.com.co
Avenida 4 Norte N 5 N - 03
jimmy.hurtado@aldoronline.com
bucanero@polloselbucanero.com
info@pronavicola.com
puntodemira@yahoo.com - administrativo@puntodemira.com.co
plateriaramirez@hotmail.com
josuesmanuelrodriguezpaez@gmail.com
norelia@cyber-requip.com
Avenida 4 Norte N 5 N - 03

seguriadadberna@hotmail.com
Avenida 4 Norte N 5 N - 03
Avenida 4 Norte N 5 N - 03
segcauca@gmail.com
calidad@seguridaddelsur.net
recepcion@segomega.com
comercial@segal.com.co - gerencia@segal.com.co - servicioalcliente@segal.com.co
Avenida 4 Norte N 5 N - 03
gerencia@seguridadjamaroltda.com - operaciones@seguridadjamaroltda.com - info@seguridadjamaroltda.com
calidad@servagrocom - servagroltda@hotmail.com
sisa.cali@sisa.com.co
gerenciageneral@sidocsa.com
seguridad@studiof.com.co
Avenida 4 Norte N 5 N - 03
servicioalconsumidor@tecnoquimicas.com
administracion@titan.com.co
Avenida 4 Norte N 5 N - 03
finanzas@transcargarg.com
gerencia@transipialesvirtual.com
comercial@atlas.com.co
rtr@transportertr.com
Avenida 4 Norte N 5 N - 03
Avenida 4 Norte N 5 N - 03
informacion@usbcali.edu.co
Avenida 4 Norte N 5 N - 03
rrojas@autocorp.co
servicioalcliente@vigiasltda.com - vigiasltda@une.net.co
coovipriquin.pei@hotmail.com N - 03
vip.admon.ipiales@hotmail.com
Avenida 4 Norte N 5 N - 03

DIRECCION
ansi_oryem@hotmail.com

agroince@agroince.com
gerencia@alarmac.com
Carrera 20 N 36 49
carenas@macpollo.com
administracion@avimol.com.co
contabilidad@campollo.net
Carrera 20 N 36 - 49
coavinltda@hotmail.com
Carrera 20 N 36 - 49
info@csptdaseguridad.com
informacion@construvicol.com
coopsercivicos@yahoo.es
coopvigsanltda@yahoo.es
CONTACTO@COOPVIPATROL.COM
Carrera 20 N 36 - 49
cooviambta@gmail.com - servicioalcliente@cooviam.com
tesoreria@coovignta.com
bucaramangaseguridad@copetran.com.co
ldiaz@cotrasur.com
comercial@defender.com.co
gestionalcliente@delthac1.com
pilarrey@disrayco.com
Carrera 20 N 36 - 49
claudia.bermudez@vijagual.com
jmanrique@vanguardia.com
gerencia@globalsecurityltda.com
Carrera 20 N 36 - 49
jairo.ortega@kikes.com.co
Carrera 20 N 36 - 49
seguridadacropolis@hotmail.com
info@seguridadguanenta.com
Carrera 20 N 36 - 49
Carrera 20 N 36 - 49
Carrera 20 N 36 - 49
Carrera 20 N 36 - 49
Carrera 20 N 36 - 49
Carrera 20 N 36 - 49
clientes@dinapower.com - dinapowerltda@gmail.com

DIRECCION
Carrera 11 N 7-39
Carrera 11 N 7-39
Carrera 11 N 7-39
gerenciaseguridadhorizonte@hotmail.com
Carrera 11 N 7-39
Carrera 11 N 7-39
gerencia@televigilancia.com.co

DIRECCION
Calle 50 N 42 - 54
maria.plaza@grupo-xito.com
Calle 50 N 42 - 54
notificacijudicial@bancolombia.com.co
Calle 50 N 42 - 54
banacol@banacol.com.co
Calle 50 N 42 - 54
Calle 50 N 42 - 54
tamayoyjairo@une.net.co
Calle 50 N 42 - 54
jozr63@hotmail.com
Calle 50 N 42 - 54
Calle 50 N 42 - 54
gerencia@cotraser.com / angela.manco@cotraser.com
carlos.corredor@coopevian.com
albertoc@coordinadora.com
cootrasana@cootrasana.com
Calle 50 N 42 - 54
Calle 50 N 42 - 54
omar.rojas@grupodistribucion.com.co
Calle 50 N 42 - 54
Calle 50 N 42 - 54
Calle 50 N 42 - 54
Calle 50 N 42 - 54
Calle 50 N 42 - 54
Calle 50 N 42 - 54
Calle 50 N 42 - 54
fredy.vallejo@enka.com.co
diacontabilidad@estrella.com.co
Calle 50 N 42 - 54
gerenciafinanciera@expertoseguridad.com.co
ccpalacional@une.net.co
Calle 50 N 42 - 54
rquintana@icoltrans.com.co
Calle 50 N 42 - 54
aimpuestos@incolmotos-yamaha.com.co
Calle 50 N 42 - 54
Calle 50 N 42 - 54
hgiraldo@ingeniolacabana.com
administracion@lebon.com.co
Calle 50 N 42 - 54
Calle 50 N 42 - 54
Calle 50 N 42 - 54
Calle 50 N 42 - 54
Calle 50 N 42 - 54
Calle 50 N 42 - 54
lcarrillo@mps.com.co
asocontables@yahoo.es
contabilidad@montelloscolores.com
Calle 50 N 42 - 54
fernandoflorezc@hotmail.com
Calle 50 N 42 - 54
Calle 50 N 42 - 54
Calle 50 N 42 - 54
Calle 50 N 42 - 54
Calle 50 N 42 - 54
Calle 50 N 42 - 54
Calle 50 N 42 - 54
Calle 50 N 42 - 54
Calle 50 N 42 - 54
Calle 50 N 42 - 54
Calle 50 N 42 - 54
Calle 50 N 42 - 54
Calle 50 N 42 - 54
Calle 50 N 42 - 54
Calle 50 N 42 - 54

DIRECCION
Carrera 36 N 34 - 36 Barrio Barzal
Carrera 36 N 34 - 36 Barrio Barzal
Carrera 36 N 34 - 36 Barrio Barzal
Carrera 36 N 34 - 36 Barrio Barzal
Carrera 36 N 34 - 36 Barrio Barzal
Carrera 36 N 34 - 36 Barrio Barzal
gerencia.llanogas@grupodellano.com
Carrera 36 N 34 - 36 Barrio Barzal
Carrera 36 N 34 - 36 Barrio Barzal
info@zoomconstructora.com
Carrera 36 N 34 - 36 Barrio Barzal
Carrera 36 N 34 - 36 Barrio Barzal
seguritel@hotmail.com
Carrera 36 N 34 - 36 Barrio Barzal

DIRECCION

gerencia@construcert.com
Centro Sector La Matuna Edificio Banco del Estado Piso 14
Centro Sector La Matuna Edificio Banco del Estado Piso 14
anordman@hotellasamericas.com.co
Centro Sector La Matuna Edificio Banco del Estado Piso 14
archivo@sprc.com.co
Centro Sector La Matuna Edificio Banco del Estado Piso 14

DIRECCION
Cra 10 N 26 - 71 Int 106 4 Piso
Cra 10 N 26 - 71 Int 106 4 Piso
Cra 10 N 26 - 71 Int 106 4 Piso
Cra 10 N 26 - 71 Int 106 4 Piso
Cra 10 N 26 - 71 Int 106 4 Piso
Cra 10 N 26 - 71 Int 106 4 Piso
Cra 10 N 26 - 71 Int 106 4 Piso
Cra 10 N 26 - 71 Int 106 4 Piso
Cra 10 N 26 - 71 Int 106 4 Piso
Cra 10 N 26 - 71 Int 106 4 Piso
liesco@agrobetania.com.co
luis.vargas@agrocampo.com.co
Cra 10 N 26 - 71 Int 106 4 Piso
Cra 10 N 26 - 71 Int 106 4 Piso
agrovillarosa@hotmail.com
info@aguiladeorodecolombia.com
Cra 10 N 26 - 71 Int 106 4 Piso
contabilidadexternos@ajover.com
Cra 10 N 26 - 71 Int 106 4 Piso
Cra 10 N 26 - 71 Int 106 4 Piso
Cra 10 N 26 - 71 Int 106 4 Piso
Cra 10 N 26 - 71 Int 106 4 Piso
Cra 10 N 26 - 71 Int 106 4 Piso
Cra 10 N 26 - 71 Int 106 4 Piso
Cra 10 N 26 - 71 Int 106 4 Piso
Cra 10 N 26 - 71 Int 106 4 Piso
Cra 10 N 26 - 71 Int 106 4 Piso
Cra 10 N 26 - 71 Int 106 4 Piso
Cra 10 N 26 - 71 Int 106 4 Piso
Cra 10 N 26 - 71 Int 106 4 Piso
Cra 10 N 26 - 71 Int 106 4 Piso
jimenasantamaria@apiros.com.co
seguridad-areaslibresltda@outlook.com
Cra 10 N 26 - 71 Int 106 4 Piso
Cra 10 N 26 - 71 Int 106 4 Piso
ascovigltda@telmex.net.co
Cra 10 N 26 - 71 Int 106 4 Piso
Cra 10 N 26 - 71 Int 106 4 Piso
Cra 10 N 26 - 71 Int 106 4 Piso
lherrera@aiandinas.com
Cra 10 N 26 - 71 Int 106 4 Piso
Cra 10 N 26 - 71 Int 106 4 Piso
Cra 10 N 26 - 71 Int 106 4 Piso
contabilidad@autofax.com.co
seguridadautonal@autonal.com
Cra 10 N 26 - 71 Int 106 4 Piso
azulksa@azulk.com
Cra 10 N 26 - 71 Int 106 4 Piso
notificaciones@bav.sabmiller.com
notificacioneslegales@bayer.com
jbasante@co.belcorp.biz
carlos.bernal@blulogistics.com
Cra 10 N 26 - 71 Int 106 4 Piso
financiero@botellaspet.com
Cra 10 N 26 - 71 Int 106 4 Piso
yenny.ortiz@brinks.com.co
Cra 10 N 26 - 71 Int 106 4 Piso
Cra 10 N 26 - 71 Int 106 4 Piso
Cra 10 N 26 - 71 Int 106 4 Piso
Cra 10 N 26 - 71 Int 106 4 Piso
Cra 10 N 26 - 71 Int 106 4 Piso
falconsa@falconfarms.com.co
adcosta@franciscorocha.com
Cra 10 N 26 - 71 Int 106 4 Piso
Cra 10 N 26 - 71 Int 106 4 Piso
cililigemsltda@hotmail.com
Cra 10 N 26 - 71 Int 106 4 Piso
JSERNA@CAFAM.COM.CO
Cra 10 N 26 - 71 Int 106 4 Piso
agropiscicolacarolinaseguridad@hotmail.com
Cra 10 N 26 - 71 Int 106 4 Piso
cebuandina@gmail.com
Cra 10 N 26 - 71 Int 106 4 Piso
jchadid@cetesa.com.co
administrativa@vigilanciacentinelas.com
Cra 10 N 26 - 71 Int 106 4 Piso
Cra 10 N 26 - 71 Int 106 4 Piso
incap@incap.edu.co
centuriones@centuriones.com.co
contabilidad@hilanderiafontibon.com
Cra 10 N 26 - 71 Int 106 4 Piso
Cra 10 N 26 - 71 Int 106 4 Piso
cililigemsltda@hotmail.com

aperez@ciudadlimpia.com.co
Cra 10 N 26 - 71 Int 106 4 Piso
Cra 10 N 26 - 71 Int 106 4 Piso
Cra 10 N 26 - 71 Int 106 4 Piso
Cra 10 N 26 - 71 Int 106 4 Piso
medioambiente@colibriflowers.com
legal@corbeta.com.co
impuestos@textrama.com
contador@coltanques.com.co
acciones@coltejer.com.co
soniavilla@cvsc.com.co barranquilla@cvsc.com.co
Cra 10 N 26 - 71 Int 106 4 Piso
kayssersa@yahoo.com
Cra 10 N 26 - 71 Int 106 4 Piso
Cra 10 N 26 - 71 Int 106 4 Piso
wmora@coplsanitas.com
contabilidad@complasesa.com
comercial@azimut.com.co atencionalcliente@azimut.com.co
Cra 10 N 26 - 71 Int 106 4 Piso
Cra 10 N 26 - 71 Int 106 4 Piso
Cra 10 N 26 - 71 Int 106 4 Piso
Cra 10 N 26 - 71 Int 106 4 Piso
Cra 10 N 26 - 71 Int 106 4 Piso
Cra 10 N 26 - 71 Int 106 4 Piso
Cra 10 N 26 - 71 Int 106 4 Piso
Cra 10 N 26 - 71 Int 106 4 Piso
Cra 10 N 26 - 71 Int 106 4 Piso
confiarseg@confiarseguridad.com
Cra 10 N 26 - 71 Int 106 4 Piso
Cra 10 N 26 - 71 Int 106 4 Piso
info@constructorajlca.com
Cra 10 N 26 - 71 Int 106 4 Piso
Cra 10 N 26 - 71 Int 106 4 Piso
Cra 10 N 26 - 71 Int 106 4 Piso
Cra 10 N 26 - 71 Int 106 4 Piso
coopreservis@etb.net.co - coopreservis@coopreserviscta.com
coautonoma@hotmail.com
gerencia@starcoop.com.co
201marce@gmail.com
coopesvigilancia@yahoo.es
coopreservis@etb.net.co
gerencia@cooproint.com
coopcta@gmail.com
gerencia@cooseguridad.com
cooservi_coop@yahoo.com
cooservitec@hotmail.com
cooserviunidos@hotmail.com
coovipor@outlook.com
gerencia@cooviporfac.com.co
comercial@cooviser.com
coovisocial@hotmail.com
Cra 10 N 26 - 71 Int 106 4 Piso
Cra 10 N 26 - 71 Int 106 4 Piso
eroa@corpacero.com
seguridad@cda-colmbia.org
Cra 10 N 26 - 71 Int 106 4 Piso
Cra 10 N 26 - 71 Int 106 4 Piso
notificacionesjudiciales@cosmitet.net
Cra 10 N 26 - 71 Int 106 4 Piso
Cra 10 N 26 - 71 Int 106 4 Piso
Cra 10 N 26 - 71 Int 106 4 Piso
julieta.tirano@crepesywaffles.com
Cra 10 N 26 - 71 Int 106 4 Piso
cuidarlimitada@gmail.com
acarrera@cusezar.com
comercial@custodiarltda.com
julio.pumarejo@co.g4s.com
delcorltda@hotmail.com
depositoprincipaldedrogas1@hotmail.com
descoco@inm-sauces.com
dardila@dersa.com.com
Cra 10 N 26 - 71 Int 106 4 Piso
Cra 10 N 26 - 71 Int 106 4 Piso
disaromas_s.a@hotmail.com
Cra 10 N 26 - 71 Int 106 4 Piso
Cra 10 N 26 - 71 Int 106 4 Piso
tributaria@dinissan.com.co
Cra 10 N 26 - 71 Int 106 4 Piso
contabilidad@donaleche.com
Cra 10 N 26 - 71 Int 106 4 Piso
Cra 10 N 26 - 71 Int 106 4 Piso
Cra 10 N 26 - 71 Int 106 4 Piso
Cra 10 N 26 - 71 Int 106 4 Piso
Cra 10 N 26 - 71 Int 106 4 Piso
Cra 10 N 26 - 71 Int 106 4 Piso
Cra 10 N 26 - 71 Int 106 4 Piso
admonpiraquive@gmail.com
Cra 10 N 26 - 71 Int 106 4 Piso
Cra 10 N 26 - 71 Int 106 4 Piso
mariam26@hotmail.com
Cra 10 N 26 - 71 Int 106 4 Piso
Cra 10 N 26 - 71 Int 106 4 Piso
Cra 10 N 26 - 71 Int 106 4 Piso
Cra 10 N 26 - 71 Int 106 4 Piso
Cra 10 N 26 - 71 Int 106 4 Piso
Cra 10 N 26 - 71 Int 106 4 Piso
smarin@drummondltd.com
Cra 10 N 26 - 71 Int 106 4 Piso
Cra 10 N 26 - 71 Int 106 4 Piso
Cra 10 N 26 - 71 Int 106 4 Piso
Cra 10 N 26 - 71 Int 106 4 Piso
Cra 10 N 26 - 71 Int 106 4 Piso
ever.torres@efecty.com.co
Cra 10 N 26 - 71 Int 106 4 Piso
Cra 10 N 26 - 71 Int 106 4 Piso
Cra 10 N 26 - 71 Int 106 4 Piso
Cra 10 N 26 - 71 Int 106 4 Piso
Cra 10 N 26 - 71 Int 106 4 Piso
notificacionesjudicialestgs@thomasgrerg.com
Cra 10 N 26 - 71 Int 106 4 Piso
Cra 10 N 26 - 71 Int 106 4 Piso
ifalvarado@cable.net.co
Cra 10 N 26 - 71 Int 106 4 Piso
Cra 10 N 26 - 71 Int 106 4 Piso
Cra 10 N 26 - 71 Int 106 4 Piso
grasco@grasco.com
seguridad@cafedecolombia.com
jctayo@mazuera.com
Cra 10 N 26 - 71 Int 106 4 Piso
dalais@oadmin.co
Cra 10 N 26 - 71 Int 106 4 Piso
omolaya@flexospring.com.co
Cra 10 N 26 - 71 Int 106 4 Piso
Cra 10 N 26 - 71 Int 106 4 Piso
martha.goyeneche@foxtelecolombia.com
lina.ortiz@co.mcd.com
Cra 10 N 26 - 71 Int 106 4 Piso
Cra 10 N 26 - 71 Int 106 4 Piso
Cra 10 N 26 - 71 Int 106 4 Piso
Cra 10 N 26 - 71 Int 106 4 Piso
dtoseguridadcaminosdepaz@yahoo.es
brisasdeagualinda@hotmail.com
Cra 10 N 26 - 71 Int 106 4 Piso
Cra 10 N 26 - 71 Int 106 4 Piso
Cra 10 N 26 - 71 Int 106 4 Piso
gendarme@cable.net.co
Cra 10 N 26 - 71 Int 106 4 Piso
Cra 10 N 26 - 71 Int 106 4 Piso
contabilidad@gilpaimpresores.com
contadorhimnasiobritanico@hotmail.com
Cra 10 N 26 - 71 Int 106 4 Piso
gerenciapersonal@atmjeans.com
Cra 10 N 26 - 71 Int 106 4 Piso
Cra 10 N 26 - 71 Int 106 4 Piso
Cra 10 N 26 - 71 Int 106 4 Piso
Cra 10 N 26 - 71 Int 106 4 Piso
greenshineltda@hotmail.com
Cra 10 N 26 - 71 Int 106 4 Piso
Cra 10 N 26 - 71 Int 106 4 Piso
carlosgarcia@cbc.com.co
yruiz@natancorp.es
Cra 10 N 26 - 71 Int 106 4 Piso
Cra 10 N 26 - 71 Int 106 4 Piso
Cra 10 N 26 - 71 Int 106 4 Piso
Cra 10 N 26 - 71 Int 106 4 Piso
Cra 10 N 26 - 71 Int 106 4 Piso
Cra 10 N 26 - 71 Int 106 4 Piso
Cra 10 N 26 - 71 Int 106 4 Piso
Cra 10 N 26 - 71 Int 106 4 Piso
calidad@honorlaurel.com.co
seseguridad@hyundai.com.co
contrabilidad02@ibeaser.com
Cra 10 N 26 - 71 Int 106 4 Piso
Cra 10 N 26 - 71 Int 106 4 Piso
dmoreno@independence.com.co
dserrano@indumil.gov.co
marinamejia@zonak.com.co
silvia.barrero@kof.com.mx
Cra 10 N 26 - 71 Int 106 4 Piso
Cra 10 N 26 - 71 Int 106 4 Piso
mcmoure@icconstructora.co
ingprovidencia@ingprovidencia.com
Cra 10 N 26 - 71 Int 106 4 Piso
Cra 10 N 26 - 71 Int 106 4 Piso
Cra 10 N 26 - 71 Int 106 4 Piso
magda.rojas@integrasecurity.com.co1
Cra 10 N 26 - 71 Int 106 4 Piso
Cra 10 N 26 - 71 Int 106 4 Piso
Cra 10 N 26 - 71 Int 106 4 Piso
Cra 10 N 26 - 71 Int 106 4 Piso
Cra 10 N 26 - 71 Int 106 4 Piso
gerencia@internacionaldevehiculos.com.co
Cra 10 N 26 - 71 Int 106 4 Piso
Cra 10 N 26 - 71 Int 106 4 Piso
Cra 10 N 26 - 71 Int 106 4 Piso
Cra 10 N 26 - 71 Int 106 4 Piso

Cra 10 N 26 - 71 Int 106 4 Piso


infoinvernac@invernac.com.co
barrancosoc@telmex.net.co
Cra 10 N 26 - 71 Int 106 4 Piso
Cra 10 N 26 - 71 Int 106 4 Piso
Cra 10 N 26 - 71 Int 106 4 Piso
inversionesdeseguridad@gmail.com
jdiaz@indauraagro.com
Cra 10 N 26 - 71 Int 106 4 Piso
Cra 10 N 26 - 71 Int 106 4 Piso
Cra 10 N 26 - 71 Int 106 4 Piso
contabilidad_osda@gotmail.com
iqltda2000@hotmail.com
inversochaltda@hotmail.com
iventura@hosa.com.co
invillalbagarcia@hotmail.com
inversionesecheverry@hotmail.com
Cra 10 N 26 - 71 Int 106 4 Piso
lausan1904@hotmail.com
Cra 10 N 26 - 71 Int 106 4 Piso
Cra 10 N 26 - 71 Int 106 4 Piso
Cra 10 N 26 - 71 Int 106 4 Piso
contable@grupocontri.com
Cra 10 N 26 - 71 Int 106 4 Piso
Cra 10 N 26 - 71 Int 106 4 Piso
Cra 10 N 26 - 71 Int 106 4 Piso
admonkenzo@yohoo.com
Cra 10 N 26 - 71 Int 106 4 Piso
adriana@lahuertadeoriente.com
ggarciacontabilidad@chalver.com.co
Cra 10 N 26 - 71 Int 106 4 Piso
gerencia@spai-sons.com
lafayette@lafayette.com
Cra 10 N 26 - 71 Int 106 4 Piso
Cra 10 N 26 - 71 Int 106 4 Piso
Cra 10 N 26 - 71 Int 106 4 Piso
mauricio.pena@longportsecurity.com - ivonne.barbosa@longportaviation.com
Cra 10 N 26 - 71 Int 106 4 Piso
Cra 10 N 26 - 71 Int 106 4 Piso
Cra 10 N 26 - 71 Int 106 4 Piso
Cra 10 N 26 - 71 Int 106 4 Piso
Cra 10 N 26 - 71 Int 106 4 Piso
jgarcia@patprimo.com.co
miguel.sona@marnell.com.co
Cra 10 N 26 - 71 Int 106 4 Piso
Cra 10 N 26 - 71 Int 106 4 Piso
Cra 10 N 26 - 71 Int 106 4 Piso
notificaciones@pacific.energy
Cra 10 N 26 - 71 Int 106 4 Piso
seguridad@mci12.com
Cra 10 N 26 - 71 Int 106 4 Piso
guarin66@hotmail.com
c-narino@mogibello.co
administrativa@mdasecurity.net
administracion@motomart.com.co
Cra 10 N 26 - 71 Int 106 4 Piso
Cra 10 N 26 - 71 Int 106 4 Piso
Cra 10 N 26 - 71 Int 106 4 Piso
Cra 10 N 26 - 71 Int 106 4 Piso
maryori.sierra@nabors.com
Cra 10 N 26 - 71 Int 106 4 Piso
Cra 10 N 26 - 71 Int 106 4 Piso

Cra 10 N 26 - 71 Int 106 4 Piso


Cra 10 N 26 - 71 Int 106 4 Piso
servicioalcliente@omnitempus.com
oscar.sandoval@opeinvias.org
Cra 10 N 26 - 71 Int 106 4 Piso
Cra 10 N 26 - 71 Int 106 4 Piso
Cra 10 N 26 - 71 Int 106 4 Piso
jbuitrago@olcsal.com
gerencia@top-guard.co
asministrativa@orientacionyseguridad.coop
Cra 10 N 26 - 71 Int 106 4 Piso
Cra 10 N 26 - 71 Int 106 4 Piso
alvaro.rico@gerfor.com
Cra 10 N 26 - 71 Int 106 4 Piso
acleves@panamericana.com.co
cesarbg1@une.net.co
Cra 10 N 26 - 71 Int 106 4 Piso
Cra 10 N 26 - 71 Int 106 4 Piso
Cra 10 N 26 - 71 Int 106 4 Piso
lauryq@permoda.com.co
Cra 10 N 26 - 71 Int 106 4 Piso
Cra 10 N 26 - 71 Int 106 4 Piso
gaseosaspostobon@postobon.com.co
Cra 10 N 26 - 71 Int 106 4 Piso
iuriel.toro@segurosbolivar.com
Cra 10 N 26 - 71 Int 106 4 Piso
Cra 10 N 26 - 71 Int 106 4 Piso
Cra 10 N 26 - 71 Int 106 4 Piso
Cra 10 N 26 - 71 Int 106 4 Piso
Cra 10 N 26 - 71 Int 106 4 Piso
maribel.centanaro@prosegur.com
german.aldana@portela.com
Cra 10 N 26 - 71 Int 106 4 Piso
Cra 10 N 26 - 71 Int 106 4 Piso
jmarias@oal.com.co
ok
canalrcntv@.com.co
contador3@taxislibres.com.co
canalrcntv@.com.co
realsecuritytda@hotmail.com
Cra 10 N 26 - 71 Int 106 4 Piso
msaavedra@gaslux.com.co
Cra 10 N 26 - 71 Int 106 4 Piso
Cra 10 N 26 - 71 Int 106 4 Piso
contabilidad2@rosales.com.co
Cra 10 N 26 - 71 Int 106 4 Piso
Cra 10 N 26 - 71 Int 106 4 Piso
rlevy@delasabana.com
Cra 10 N 26 - 71 Int 106 4 Piso
gerencia@secancol.com.co
Cra 10 N 26 - 71 Int 106 4 Piso
Cra 10 N 26 - 71 Int 106 4 Piso
Cra 10 N 26 - 71 Int 106 4 Piso
Cra 10 N 26 - 71 Int 106 4 Piso
Cra 10 N 26 - 71 Int 106 4 Piso
Cra 10 N 26 - 71 Int 106 4 Piso
segucastell@hotmail.com
Cra 10 N 26 - 71 Int 106 4 Piso
Cra 10 N 26 - 71 Int 106 4 Piso
Cra 10 N 26 - 71 Int 106 4 Piso
financiera.seguridadpolo@gmail.com
Cra 10 N 26 - 71 Int 106 4 Piso
Cra 10 N 26 - 71 Int 106 4 Piso
Cra 10 N 26 - 71 Int 106 4 Piso
Cra 10 N 26 - 71 Int 106 4 Piso
Cra 10 N 26 - 71 Int 106 4 Piso
Cra 10 N 26 - 71 Int 106 4 Piso
Cra 10 N 26 - 71 Int 106 4 Piso
Cra 10 N 26 - 71 Int 106 4 Piso
scarvajal@securitas.com.co
scarvajal@securitas.com.co
Cra 10 N 26 - 71 Int 106 4 Piso
administracion@seguridadcosmos.com.co
Cra 10 N 26 - 71 Int 106 4 Piso
Cra 10 N 26 - 71 Int 106 4 Piso
segdigital@etb.net.co
Cra 10 N 26 - 71 Int 106 4 Piso
Cra 10 N 26 - 71 Int 106 4 Piso
Cra 10 N 26 - 71 Int 106 4 Piso
Cra 10 N 26 - 71 Int 106 4 Piso
Cra 10 N 26 - 71 Int 106 4 Piso
Cra 10 N 26 - 71 Int 106 4 Piso
Cra 10 N 26 - 71 Int 106 4 Piso
Cra 10 N 26 - 71 Int 106 4 Piso
Cra 10 N 26 - 71 Int 106 4 Piso
Cra 10 N 26 - 71 Int 106 4 Piso
Cra 10 N 26 - 71 Int 106 4 Piso
Cra 10 N 26 - 71 Int 106 4 Piso
Cra 10 N 26 - 71 Int 106 4 Piso
granmetropolis@hotmail.com
Cra 10 N 26 - 71 Int 106 4 Piso
Cra 10 N 26 - 71 Int 106 4 Piso
Cra 10 N 26 - 71 Int 106 4 Piso
comercial@ivaest.com.co administrativa@ivaest.com.co gerencia@ivaest.com.co
Cra 10 N 26 - 71 Int 106 4 Piso
Cra 10 N 26 - 71 Int 106 4 Piso
Cra 10 N 26 - 71 Int 106 4 Piso
Cra 10 N 26 - 71 Int 106 4 Piso
Cra 10 N 26 - 71 Int 106 4 Piso
contabilidad@seguridadlaser.com
Cra 10 N 26 - 71 Int 106 4 Piso
seguridadmonserrate@seguridadmonserrate.com.co
Cra 10 N 26 - 71 Int 106 4 Piso
Cra 10 N 26 - 71 Int 106 4 Piso
Cra 10 N 26 - 71 Int 106 4 Piso
Cra 10 N 26 - 71 Int 106 4 Piso
Cra 10 N 26 - 71 Int 106 4 Piso
Cra 10 N 26 - 71 Int 106 4 Piso
seguridadoncor@seguridadoncor.com.co
Cra 10 N 26 - 71 Int 106 4 Piso
Cra 10 N 26 - 71 Int 106 4 Piso
Cra 10 N 26 - 71 Int 106 4 Piso
Cra 10 N 26 - 71 Int 106 4 Piso
Cra 10 N 26 - 71 Int 106 4 Piso
kgbgerencia@etb.net.co
Cra 10 N 26 - 71 Int 106 4 Piso
Cra 10 N 26 - 71 Int 106 4 Piso
seguridadqap@gmail.com
Cra 10 N 26 - 71 Int 106 4 Piso
Cra 10 N 26 - 71 Int 106 4 Piso
Cra 10 N 26 - 71 Int 106 4 Piso
Cra 10 N 26 - 71 Int 106 4 Piso
Cra 10 N 26 - 71 Int 106 4 Piso
Cra 10 N 26 - 71 Int 106 4 Piso
Cra 10 N 26 - 71 Int 106 4 Piso
gerencia@seguridadselecta.com.co
Cra 10 N 26 - 71 Int 106 4 Piso
Cra 10 N 26 - 71 Int 106 4 Piso
Cra 10 N 26 - 71 Int 106 4 Piso
Cra 10 N 26 - 71 Int 106 4 Piso
Cra 10 N 26 - 71 Int 106 4 Piso
Cra 10 N 26 - 71 Int 106 4 Piso
Cra 10 N 26 - 71 Int 106 4 Piso
Cra 10 N 26 - 71 Int 106 4 Piso
Cra 10 N 26 - 71 Int 106 4 Piso
Cra 10 N 26 - 71 Int 106 4 Piso
Cra 10 N 26 - 71 Int 106 4 Piso
infoseguridadexito@gmail.com
Cra 10 N 26 - 71 Int 106 4 Piso
derencia@seguridadreinaltda.com
Cra 10 N 26 - 71 Int 106 4 Piso
Cra 10 N 26 - 71 Int 106 4 Piso
Cra 10 N 26 - 71 Int 106 4 Piso
info@sema.com.co
Cra 10 N 26 - 71 Int 106 4 Piso
Cra 10 N 26 - 71 Int 106 4 Piso
serseboy@hotmail.com
serviboy13@hotmail.com
Cra 10 N 26 - 71 Int 106 4 Piso
Cra 10 N 26 - 71 Int 106 4 Piso
Cra 10 N 26 - 71 Int 106 4 Piso
Cra 10 N 26 - 71 Int 106 4 Piso
Cra 10 N 26 - 71 Int 106 4 Piso
Cra 10 N 26 - 71 Int 106 4 Piso
Cra 10 N 26 - 71 Int 106 4 Piso
Cra 10 N 26 - 71 Int 106 4 Piso
Cra 10 N 26 - 71 Int 106 4 Piso
Cra 10 N 26 - 71 Int 106 4 Piso
Cra 10 N 26 - 71 Int 106 4 Piso
Cra 10 N 26 - 71 Int 106 4 Piso
Cra 10 N 26 - 71 Int 106 4 Piso
djuridico@comstar.com
Cra 10 N 26 - 71 Int 106 4 Piso
Cra 10 N 26 - 71 Int 106 4 Piso
sistemaradialk@gmail.com
gerencia@smarts.com.co
Cra 10 N 26 - 71 Int 106 4 Piso
Cra 10 N 26 - 71 Int 106 4 Piso
Cra 10 N 26 - 71 Int 106 4 Piso
Cra 10 N 26 - 71 Int 106 4 Piso
Cra 10 N 26 - 71 Int 106 4 Piso
Cra 10 N 26 - 71 Int 106 4 Piso
gerenciasovip@yahoo.com
Cra 10 N 26 - 71 Int 106 4 Piso
Cra 10 N 26 - 71 Int 106 4 Piso
Cra 10 N 26 - 71 Int 106 4 Piso
Cra 10 N 26 - 71 Int 106 4 Piso
Cra 10 N 26 - 71 Int 106 4 Piso
gerencia@suravigltda.com
tecnimotor@tecnimotor.com.co
Cra 10 N 26 - 71 Int 106 4 Piso
arojas@telesentinel.com
airegui@eliteflower.com
Cra 10 N 26 - 71 Int 106 4 Piso
Cra 10 N 26 - 71 Int 106 4 Piso
Cra 10 N 26 - 71 Int 106 4 Piso
Cra 10 N 26 - 71 Int 106 4 Piso
Cra 10 N 26 - 71 Int 106 4 Piso
dircontable@multigranel.com
Cra 10 N 26 - 71 Int 106 4 Piso
ultraseguridad@outlook.com
comercial@ultrasegura.com
Cra 10 N 26 - 71 Int 106 4 Piso
Cra 10 N 26 - 71 Int 106 4 Piso
unitanquesltda@gmail.com
Cra 10 N 26 - 71 Int 106 4 Piso
Cra 10 N 26 - 71 Int 106 4 Piso
Cra 10 N 26 - 71 Int 106 4 Piso
Cra 10 N 26 - 71 Int 106 4 Piso
Cra 10 N 26 - 71 Int 106 4 Piso
Cra 10 N 26 - 71 Int 106 4 Piso
Cra 10 N 26 - 71 Int 106 4 Piso
Cra 10 N 26 - 71 Int 106 4 Piso
Cra 10 N 26 - 71 Int 106 4 Piso
Cra 10 N 26 - 71 Int 106 4 Piso
Cra 10 N 26 - 71 Int 106 4 Piso
Cra 10 N 26 - 71 Int 106 4 Piso
Cra 10 N 26 - 71 Int 106 4 Piso
vigilanciaacosta@gmail.com
Cra 10 N 26 - 71 Int 106 4 Piso
Cra 10 N 26 - 71 Int 106 4 Piso
direccionadministrativa@vigsantaderena.com.co
Cra 10 N 26 - 71 Int 106 4 Piso
Cra 10 N 26 - 71 Int 106 4 Piso
Cra 10 N 26 - 71 Int 106 4 Piso
Cra 10 N 26 - 71 Int 106 4 Piso
Cra 10 N 26 - 71 Int 106 4 Piso
Cra 10 N 26 - 71 Int 106 4 Piso
Cra 10 N 26 - 71 Int 106 4 Piso
Cra 10 N 26 - 71 Int 106 4 Piso
vigilistaltda@hotmail.com
Cra 10 N 26 - 71 Int 106 4 Piso
Cra 10 N 26 - 71 Int 106 4 Piso
Cra 10 N 26 - 71 Int 106 4 Piso
Cra 10 N 26 - 71 Int 106 4 Piso
Cra 10 N 26 - 71 Int 106 4 Piso
Cra 10 N 26 - 71 Int 106 4 Piso
Cra 10 N 26 - 71 Int 106 4 Piso
Cra 10 N 26 - 71 Int 106 4 Piso
Cra 10 N 26 - 71 Int 106 4 Piso
Cra 10 N 26 - 71 Int 106 4 Piso
Cra 10 N 26 - 71 Int 106 4 Piso
Cra 10 N 26 - 71 Int 106 4 Piso
Cra 10 N 26 - 71 Int 106 4 Piso
NIToCC
12100915
104824988
8000019659
8000032589
8000050194
8000091183
8000117250
8000138297
8000155618
8000166563
8000193698
8000223982
8000277877
8000297890
8000345862
8000438335
8000551544
8000560160
8000581951
8000638158
8000641148
8000655288
8000666922
8000669848
8000715426
8000774353
8000798119
8000800272
8000870805
8001048915
8001051288
8001058450
8001067740
8001088375
8001172858
9003341741
8001193070
8001205434
8001234329
8001252994
8001309375
8001359131
8001385419
8001385970
8001443551
8001464256
8001472358
NIToCC
8001489731
8001499331
8001539937
8001541169
8001632656
8001653771
8001685771
NIToCC
8001749786
8001752508
8001803751
8001808926
8001815641
8001823308
NIToCC
8001850529
8001868339
8001872341
8001887419
8001916712
NIToCC
8001959478
8001967222
8001974634
8001980629
8001998897
8002003361
8002083570
8002154657
8002192483
8002225765
8002244386
8002254176

NIToCC
8002271307

8002322835
8002330367
8002332808
8002341954
8002349261
8002360339
8002377316
8002383721

NIToCC
8020067305
8020114332
8020136986
8020157872
8020173507
8020200361
8040053193
NIToCC
8040029816
8040053193
8040070252
8040071331
8040073153
8040075744
8040089250
8040105974
NIToCC
8040107759
8040120514
8040129066
8040137032
8040165964
NIToCC
8050088002
8050099083
8050147166
8050147166
8050147585
8050158413
8050172651
8050173292
NIToCC
8050147166
8050147166
8050158413
8050172651
8050173292
8050218170
8050262894
8050270244
8050317483
NIToCC
8090005550
8090013953
8090035561
8090035705
8090057431
8090065755
8090073911
8090086208
8090109380
8100030858
8100061763
8100068452
8110010085
8110254461
8110256966
8110297679
8110306404
8110310116
8110329952
8110347228
8110368723
8110369610
8110378649
8110390911
8110390950
8110448141
NIToCC
8110468457
8110471010
8120021834
8130011779
8130023581
8130034242
8130043525
8130100668
8130127213
8140017528
8150021430
8150035524
8160003488
NIToCC
8160034458
8160049650
8160052174
8160071175
8190015236
8190024336
8190027506
8190036527
8190052516
8200007080
8200014826
8200015247
NIToCC
8200034190
8220023156
8220023228
8220024606
8220032478
8300932228
8220051454
8220061323
8240001742
8240010416
8240013363
8240033101
NIToCC
8240045324
8250002862
8250017227
8250018454
8260025884
8270006167
8300009771
8300023660
8300027624
8300048614
8300050219
8300080545
8300085245
NIToCC
8300091182
8300098538
8300100455
8300100907
8300108586
8300119643
8300133604
8300137377
8300140708
8300141935
8300156418
8300156805
8300161966

NIToCC
8300165303
8300181981
8300182141
8300193142
8300194885
8300195812
8300211325
8300214881
8300224750
8300228975
8300232021
8300238647
8300239978

NIToCC
8300244781
8300247747
8300251695
8300260091
8300285122
8300297037
8300304541
8300310455
8300335502
8300336120
8300344999
8300347377
8300350611

8300360711
8300363610
8300374953
8300378433
8300379463
8300380203
8300384277
8300384442
8300393700
8300393875
8300398844
8300400761
8300409228

NIToCC
8300416385
8300420380
8300432833
8300434435
8300436678
8300442662
8300446110
8300465340
8300483621
8300494117
8300495390
8300495606
8300497057

NIToCC
8300501200
8300501408
8300510214
8300511964
8300514557
8300539288
8300547191
8300558264
8300558572
8300562618
8300562831
8300569045
8300571868

NIToCC
8300580033
8300581816
8300589162
8300594958
8300620250
8300626091
8300636831
8300654540
8300654716
8300656887
8300657506
8300660012
8300692377

NIToCC
8300692463
8300693114
8300697077
8300699897
8300703391
8300703470
8300705991
8300706253
8300707086
8300708686
8300715392
8300715679
8300723598

NIToCC
8300724011
8300726474
8300728718
8300728741
8300733736
8300735044
8300744588
8300751477
8300760427
8300760996
8300775160
8300800920
8300805810

NIToCC
8300811052
8300820270
8300832977
8300833121
8300833785
8300837265
8300837661
8300843281
8300844502
8300848671
8300854926
8300858800
8300871304

NIToCC
8300878910
8300879933
8300885397
8300885602
8300891492
8300901731
8300913574
8300925156
8300927066
8300927263
8300928476
8300946074
8300951662

NIToCC
8300953311
8300963918
8300967817
8300970022
8300980969
8300992382
8301003653
8301005491
8301005825
8301010922
8301012190
8301014767
8301033847

NIToCC
8301035155
8301037019
8301038547
8301051531
8301053498
8301056161
8301063184
8301065671
8301065861
8301073243
8301073924
8301075153
8301078552
NIToCC
8301085119
8301086464
8301093686
8301099607
8301115861
8301143339
8301156789
8301167411
8301169390
8301170194
8301215216
8301239519
8301241564

NIToCC
8301250750
8301263022
8301283282
8301295814
8301298270
8301306205
8301312260
8301319931
8301335873
8301340838
8301356831
8301369239
8301388372

NIToCC
8301393423
8301394303
8301394976
8301395129
8301402631
8301412191
8301422583
8301445571
8301452301
8301465174
8301473054
8305003398
8305014004

NIToCC
8305016720
8305031388
8305081825
8901010581
8305104303
8305109382
8305121275
8305123329
8305123977
8305150571
8305152861
8320006624
8320036549

8320051278
8320065995
8320104907
8340009221
8350001498
8350002353
8390000881
8440006707
8440009188
8440011986
8600001356
8600004526
8600005311
NIToCC
8600005373
8600010931
8600013070
8600018817
8600018999
8600019428
8600019632
8600019657
8600020174
8600022916
8600025666
8600049224
8600052246
NIToCC
8600052640
8600056691
8905060138
8600065370
8600065370
8600065435
8600067804
8600073861
8600075382
8600076681
8600078846
8600079550
8600085473

NIToCC
8600090341
8600091070
8600095786
8600112684
8600123576
8600135703
8600137717
8600139516
8600149171
8600156528
8600166404
8600169122
8600188621

NIToCC
8600203698
8600204395
8600232647
8600232647
8600233691
8600254477
8600256394
8600256742
8600257923
8600267530
8600283481
8600288165
8600305515

8600307647
8600309826
8600312199
8600323478
8600333229
8600345355
8600352008
8600379430
8600388000
8600405761
8600408727
8600409298
8600412270

NIToCC

8600423567
8600427101
8600437303
8600437500
8600448037
8600456028
8600458547
8600462012
8600482455
8600493132
8600494313
8600502476

NIToCC
8600507501
8600513565
8600519453
8600542499
8600549837
8600564795
8600580025
8600580571
8600601123
8600621122
8600625813
8600631245
8600638693

NIToCC
8600654643
8600669466
8600673787
8600674531
8600692842
8600693682
8600709952
8600710828
8600721157
8600721727
8600730938
8600747528
8600756105

NIToCC
8600756714
8600756841
8600760085
8600769191
8600786431
8600788287
8600788287
8600796167
8600907217
8600907217
8603500445
8603502348
8603502348
NIToCC
8603518121
8603518121
8603518943
8603523083
8603536842
8604002493
8604011911
8604014960
8915013466
8604031958
8604038631
8604046749
8604507807

NIToCC
8604512943
8605007431
8605008058
8605020116
8605022531
8605023278
8605025091
8605044100
8605048601
8605067136
8605070330
8605070330
8605079413

NIToCC
8605082861
8605106728
8605108828
8605122566
8605123303
8605126995
8605139719
8605144371
8605145688
8605145925
8605152047
8605157324
8605157481

NIToCC
8605168065
8605168477
8605169816
8605175603
8605175841
8605176063
8605185045
8605186297
8605188627
8605200975
8605216599
8605226665
8605226830

NIToCC
8605231225
8605234086
8605249422
8605250559
8605251668
8605266031
8605266031
8605267930
8605268899
8605280015
8605281299
8605287298
8605293196

NIToCC
8605305338
8605311354
8605317916
8605322443
8605323751
8605335926
8605340335
8605342395
8605355394
8605362561
8900015725
8900016003
8900022417

NIToCC

8901002488
8901005318
8901011760
8901019949
8901025729
8901049064
8901066653
8901070698
8901074873
8901080639

8901101887

NIToCC
8901110188
8901111756
8901150851
8901169374
8901174131
8902002193
8902004745
8902004999
9003344477
8902009287
8902015787
8902017980
8902018814

NIToCC
8902031941
8902041620
8902041992
8902056450
8902062438
8902066115
8902091741
8902109147
8902128685
8903000053
8903004063
8903004665
8903005205

NIToCC
8903005466
9007151912
8903005545
8903017521
8903018861
8903025711
8903028491
8903031782
8903032085
8903041311
8903042190
8903044031
8903051244

NIToCC
8903063729
8903078851
8903087293
8903107521
8903123873
8903127496
8903127496
8909016725
8903153884
8903155408
8903163445
8903220072
8903222941

NIToCC
8903241689
8903264328
8903264439
8903313899
8903330238
8903331053
8903990034
8903990106
8904018020
8904043893
8905040716
8905042697
8907001896

NIToCC
8907006407
8907013557
8907016551
8907027318
8907040216
8907043821
8907044091
8907050851
8908070803
8909000438
8909001619
8909002591
8909006089

NIToCC
8909007625
8909008419
8909009431
8909011108
8909013895
8909026712
8909034742
8909038587
8909039102
8909039388
8909039395
8909039395
8909042242

NIToCC
8909044786
8909047132
8909057302
8909060331
8909118462
8909119722
8909125455
8909134293
8909164835
8909165754
8909169116
8909171416
8909175576

NIToCC
8909177802
8909189652
8909192674
8909204681
8909261224
8909267667
8909301767
8909304747
8909325396
8909824581
8911004456
8911027467
8911900472

NIToCC
8911903461
8912006451
8913002379
8913002386
8913002419
8913003829
8913005137
8913006712
8913011028
8913015307
8913015496
8913015948
8913037864

NIToCC
8914000056
8914078988
8914082564
8914085845
8914092917
8915003192
8915010526
8915011334
8915021045
8917006124
8918013171
8918567186
8919001296

NIToCC
8920022905
8920992671
8921154036
8921201199
8921201199
8999990443
8999990593
8999990633
9000071130
9000078826
9000083281
9000086856
9000098864

NIToCC
9000107116
9000122271
9000145891
9000172529
9000175261
9000179296
9000200365
9000201180
9000223770
9000233600
9000235313
9000250107
9000292957
NIToCC
9000294652
9000296358
9000327128
9000333334
9000629383
9000346863
9000365209
9000366332
9000373199
9000385680
9000396841
9000397230
9000409554

NIToCC
9000424133
9000427650
9000437046
9000539228
9000542984
9000547115
9000552814
9000556358
9000564854
9000622780
9000658221
9000685711
9000707531

NIToCC
9000766136
9000788489
9000798064
9000812086
9000813923
9000815865
9000829070
9000846179
9000864157
9000871458
9000874144
9000919015
9000999946

NIToCC
9001008017
9001022332
9001071409
9001092841
9001099965
9001102382
9001118648
9001136640
9001140757
9001163467
9001207931
9001247574
9001260243
NIToCC
9001269444
9001273504
9001274541
9001287241
9001314712
9001336391
9001343266
9001386631
9001404670
9001434800
9001456687
9001512782
9001514431

NIToCC
9001532814
9001593422
9001621513
9001667986
9001693955
9001708657
9001716711
9001718218
9001757802
9001778548
9001833409
9001852931
9001853880

NIToCC
9001900750
9001943230
9002009630
9002024551
9002025368
9002035663
9002071391
9002082038
9002111671
9002136324
9002173912
9002176458
9002183702
NIToCC
9002213703
9002229183
9002270326
9002288530
9002297250
9002359316
9002360277
9002378252
9002380703
9002413906
9002421271
9002434143
9002434720
NIToCC
9002436766
9002443347
9002445336
9002455601
9002473168
9002483567
9002497106
9002505015
9002507075
9002509340
9002514321
9002524451
9002547201

NIToCC
9002591188
9002601513
9002605444
9002607497
9002628939
9002682351
9002692204
9002714475
9002718453
9002718492
9002732002
9002767164
9002787457

NIToCC
9002787916
9002793402
9002800639
9002822000
9002826945
9002831100
9002831924
9002836126
9002844346
9002922114
9002925079
9002928541
9002928819

NIToCC
9002953202
9002969180
9002969291
9003046593
9003047473
9003049899
9003065143
9003071865
9003079362
9003096256
9003099766
9003136996
9003142214

NIToCC
9003147602
9003184258
9003245440
9003247565
9003257434
9003259803
9003287019
9003324113
9003325706
9003329493
9003340252
9003345508
9003365822

NIToCC
9003367535
9003379251
9003392411
9003399614
9003409393
9003410402
9003433477
9003433699
9003471350
9003478653
9003483036
9003509292
9003512196

NIToCC
9003522380
9003526409
9003529048
9003544891
9003545306
9003568370
9003589210
9003597258
9003599089
9003602083
9003612586
9003621101
9003621923

NIToCC
9003626331
9003679423
9003679691
9003684925
9003690973
9003736795
9003738935
9003739514
9003763605
9003787069
9003787320
9003790786
9003799654

NIToCC
9003799812
9003807832
9003834129
9003841594
9003855624
9003867926
9003879253
9003898104
9003904357
9003962421
9003968318
9003968318
9003999452

NIToCC
9004008100
9004027330
9004030211
9004067251
9004101571
9004104308
9004106581
9004145827
9004158328
9004165801
9004193292
9004198111
9004221645

NIToCC
9004226320
9004279976
9004298257
9004308653
9004315653
9004346211
9004347273
9004358387
9004378401
9004382328
9004385007
9004395975
9004398955

NIToCC
9004436012
9004486093
9004486925
9004538448
9004587134
9004599371
9004607599
9004609223
9004633869
9004646678
9004671971
9004686350
9004687302

NIToCC
9004729748
9004738966
9004750003
9004786930
9004792670
9004805939
9004820120
9004842735
9004854180
9004914519
9004945875
9004949276
9004963237

NIToCC
9004977614
9004980715
9004995348
9005019252
9005036343
9005063414
9005084207
9005086679
9005108808
9005135839
9005143622
9005156764
9005157827

NIToCC
9005158642
9005222105
9005247359
9005288371
9005311373
9005322193
9005330460
9005343081
9005359614
9005367730
9005389600
9005437492
9005484175

NIToCC
9005504440
9005520114
9005554135
9005555086
9005570210
9005639795
9005649831
9005651093
9005741740
9005758133
9005767186
9005817036
9005819089

NIToCC
9005820223
9005820549
9005861283
9005868227
9005944575
9005991471
9006102901
9006200931
9006211670
9006342912
9006363665
9006399858
9006446101

NIToCC
9006473759
9006486400
9006535355
9006551305
9006609253
9006718410
9006727908
9006735264
9006778608
9006786272
9006845594
9006853301
9006952859
NIToCC
9006955093
9006955695
9006965983
9006968268
9007014267
9007046615
9007075137
9007079258
9007124479
9007152215
9007179236
9007283021
9007330548

NIToCC
9007390348
9007410462
9007418927
9007446702
9007509869
9007528315
9007545975
9007627524
9007634287
9007728381
9007781310
9007825293
9007848541

NIToCC
9007913983
9008026101
9008032480
9008065441
9008155351
9008230243
9008235670
9008575351
9009108764
9009110131
9008192584
9009990564
9007098488

NIToCC
8001356406
8300659914
8170050171
9000371730
RAZN SOCIAL
CARLOS CABRERA VILLAMIL
JOSE HERNANDO OROZCO MEDINA
SEGURIDAD OMEGA LTDA.
SASLEG LTDA.
SEGURIDAD COMERCIAL DE COLOMBIA LTDA.
LATINOAMERICANA DE SEGURIDAD LTDA.
COOPERATIVA DE TRABAJO ASOCIADO DE SEGURIDAD PRIVADA NACIONAL COVIPRIQUIN LTDA
TECNIAMBIENTE LTDA
PAKINT SEGURIDAD LTDA.
VALBUENA ROJAS E HIJOS - VALANDES SAS
EMPREVI LTDA.
FLORES DE TENJO SAS CI
COOPERTIVA DE VIGILANCIA DE POLICIAS RETIRADOS COOVIPORE CTA
COMPAIA DE VIGILANCIA Y SEGURIDAD PRIVADA GUARDIA LTDA.
CENTRO INTERNACIONAL DE AGRICULTURA TROPICAL CIAT
CONTINENTAL DE SEGURIDAD LTDA.
TRANSPORTES RECREATIVOS LTDA
GIMNASIO BRITANICO LIMITADA
HIGH LIGHTS SA
INGENIEROS GF SAS
GUARDAS DE COLOMBIA LTDA.
SEGURIDAD MAJA LTDA.
MAYOR SEGURIDAD LTDA.
COOPERATIVA SEGURIDAD Y VIGILANCIA DEL NORTE DE SANTANDER C.T.A.
INTEROCEANICA DE SEGURIDAD LTDA.
VIGIOCCIDENTAL LTDA.
LH INVESTIGACIONES Y SEGURIDAD LTDA
EXPOFARO SAS
TOWNSEND SYSTEMS DE COLOMBIA Y CIA. LTDA.
VAN DE LEUR TRADING
VIGILANCIA PRIVADA DEL TOLIMA LTDA.
COLPRYST ASESORES LTDA
MERCADO ZAPATOCA
COOPERATIVA DE TRABAJO ASOCIADO PROFESIONAL DE VIGILANCIA NACIONAL COOPROVINAL
SOMMEIL LTDA
THYMS COLOMBIA SAS
ADVIPOR LTDA.
SANCHEZ ZULETA S.A.
SEGURIDAD MARINES LTDA.
EMPRESA DE TRANSPORTE RIO CALI - RIO CALI SA
COMPAIA DE SEGURIDAD Y VIGILANCIA PRIVADA ESCOLTAR LTDA.
SOCIEDAD DE ACUEDUCTO ALCANTARILLADO Y ASEO DE BARRANQUILLA SA ESP - TRIPLE AAA
MICROCOM COMUNICACION Y SEGURIDAD LTDA.
AUTENTICA SEGURIDAD LTDA.
TELESENTINEL DE ANTIOQUIA LTDA.
ORGANIZACION SOLARTE & CIA SCA
LATINVER SAS
RAZN SOCIAL
COMPAIA TRANSPORTADORA ROTTERDAN SAS
COLOMBIANA DE PROTECCION VIGILANCIA Y SERVICIOS PROVISER LTDA.
COMUNICACION CELULAR SA - COMCEL SA
COOPERATIVA DE TRABAJO ASOCIADO PARA LA VIGLANCIA COOTRAVIG C.T.A.
COMPAIA DE SERVICIOS DE VIGILANCIA PRIVADA PORTILLA Y PORTILLA LTDA.
DECORCERAMICA
INVERSIONES SALAS ARAUJO & CIA
RAZN SOCIAL
TRANSPORTES LINEA BUENAVENTURA SA
ELITE LTDA.
ADMINISTRADORA HOTELERA DANN LTDA
CONFIAR SEGURIDAD LTDA.
SEGURIDAD SAMARIA LTDA.
VALORES Y CONTRATOS SA
ACRONIMO
NO REGISTRA
NO REGISTRA
NO REGISTRA
MDA SECURITY LTDA.
NO REGISTRA
RAZN SOCIAL
AREAS LIBRES LTDA.
TELEGUARDIA LTDA.
POLLOS EL BUCANERO SA
VIGILANCIA AGROINDUSTRIAL SAN JOSE LTDA.
BLINDEX S.A
MAKRO COMPUTO
COOPERATIVA DE VIGILANTES INDEPENDIENTES DEL SUR C.T.A.
CORPORACION EDUCATIVA MINUTO DE DIOS
CORPORACION CLUB PAYANDE
BLINDAJES ISBI LTDA
MARGRES SA
TRANSCOMERINTER LTDA

RAZN SOCIAL
VIGILANCIA PRIVADA DEL ORIENTE LTDA.

COMPAIA DE PLASTICOS SEUL S.A.S


METRO ALARMAS LTDA.
BANKVISION SOFTWARE LTDA
MULTIMODAL DE TRANSPORTES LTDA
INVERSIONES EL DARIEN LTDA
REAL SECURITY LTDA.
TELEVIGILANCIA LTDA. PROTECCION Y SEGURIDAD
PROTEGER SEGURIDAD LTDA.

RAZN SOCIAL
INTERGLOBAL SEGURIDAD Y VIGILANCIA LTDA.
COMERCIALIZADORA POINTER SA
FULL PROTECTION LTDA.
AGROPECUARIA LOS TURQUITOS
INVERSIONES EN LOGISTICA Y SEGURIDAD DEL TRANSPORTE LTDA.
V.P. GLOBAL LTDA.
CONSTRUCTORA VALDERRAMA LTDA
RAZN SOCIAL
FRIGORIFICO VIJAGUAL
CONSTRUCTORA VALDERRAMA LTDA
COOPERATIVA DE TRABAJO ASOCIADO ESPECIALIZADA EN VIGILANCIA Y SEGURIDAD PRIVADA Y
CONFINAUTOS LTDA
ACADEMIA DE ESTUDIOS TECNICOS EN SEGURIDAD LTDA ATS
COOPERATICA DE SERVICIOS DE VIGILANCIA Y SEGURIDAD PRIVADA C.T.A. VIGILANT SERVICE C
V.J. LTDA. VIGILANCIA PRIVADA
PARISOTTO
RAZN SOCIAL
COOPERATIVA DE TRABAJO ASOCIADO SEJARPI C.T.A..
CASTRO E HIJOS LTDA
COOPERATIVA DE VIGILANTES ESPECIALIZADOS "COOPVIBUCAROS C.T.A."
COMPAIA DE SEGURIDAD ADM SEGURITY LTDA.
INVERSIONES DIAZ Y CIA
RAZN SOCIAL
CAPITALES S.A.S.
REGENCY SERVICES DE COLOMBIA SAS
VIP SECURITY
VIP SECURITY
ESCUELA DE CAPACITACION Y ENTRENAMIENTO EN VIGILANCIA Y SEURIDAD PRIVADA LIMITADA
SEGURIDAD Y GESTION "SEGES LTDA. C.I."
EMPRESA DE VIGILANCIA Y SEGURIDAD PRIVADA FARALLONES LTDA.
COMPAIA DE SEGURIDAD Y VIGILANCIA PRIVADA LOS LEONES LTDA.
RAZN SOCIAL
VIP SECURITY
VIP SECURITY
SEGURIDAD Y GESTION "SEGES LTDA. C.I."
EMPRESA DE VIGILANCIA Y SEGURIDAD PRIVADA FARALLONES LTDA.
COMPAIA DE SEGURIDAD Y VIGILANCIA PRIVADA LOS LEONES LTDA.
AGROPECUARIA CUENCA S.A.
SNIPER LTDA
SUPERMERCADO LA GRAN COLOMBIA
ACADEMIA DE FORMACION INTEGRAL EN SEGURIDAD Y DESARROLLO EMPRESARIAL LIMITADA AF
RAZN SOCIAL
AGROINDUSTRIALES DEL TOLIMA SA AGRINSA
REMOLINO S A
SEGURIDAD LOGRO LTDA.
SEGURIDAD UNION DE COLOMBIA LTDA.
SEGURIDAD PRIVADA AGUIALARMAS LTDA.
INSTITUTO INTERNACIONAL DE SEGURIDAD INTEGRAL LIMITADA I.S.I LTDA.
EMPRESA DE VIGILANCIA Y SEGURIDAD PRIVADA LA DOBLE W LTDA.
M & O SEGURIDAD LTDA.
AGROGANADERA EL EDEN LTDA
VIGILANCIA TECNICA DE COLOMBIA LTDA.
INSTITUTO NACIONAL DE CAPACITACION EN SEGURIDAD INTEGRAL LIMITADA INDESEG LTDA
FORMANDO SEGURIDAD LTDA
TELEVIGIA LTDA.
TRONEX BATTERY COMPANY S.A. "TRONEX S.A."
AUTOFAX
KAUTO S.A.
PROFESIONALES EN SEGURIDAD INTEGRAL PROSIN LIMITADA
ACADEMIA DE VIGILANCIA Y SEGURIDAD PRIVADA LOS CONQUISTADORES LTDA
MOTOSEGURIDAD LTDA.
AUTO SAFE S.A.
COMPAIA DE VIGILANCIA Y SEGURIDAD SERVIUNICA LTDA.
INVERSIONISTAS UNIDOS Y RENTAS DE CAPITAL
COMPAIA INTERNACIONAL DE SOLUCIONES CREATIVAS S.A.
PAPELES Y NEGOCIOS
AGROPECUARIA DEL SINU SAS
CI LEONISA SA
RAZN SOCIAL
SISTEMAS AVANZADOS DE SEGURIDAD LTDA.
GANANTIOQUIA LTDA
SEGURIDAD ELECTRONICA DEL CARIBE LTDA.
TELEMONITOREAMOS LTDA.
EMPRESA DE SEGURIDAD Y VIGILANCIA PRIVADA PUMA LTDA.
ACADEMIA NACIONAL DE CAPACITACION, ENTRENAMIENTO Y ACTUALIZACION DE VIGILANTES
SUEVOS SEGURIDAD LTDA.
LA MAGDALENA SEGURIDAD LIMITADA
COFFEE COMPANY HUILA
ALARMAS INTELIGENTES TALAMO LTDA.
JOSE PHANOR REYES HURTADO E HIJOS S EN C S
NATIONAL SCHOOL SAFETY LTDA
ALARMAS DISSEL LTDA.
RAZN SOCIAL
SEGURIDAD ACTIVA L & L LTDA.
ESTATAL DE SEGURIDAD LTDA.
VEINTICUATRO HORAS SEGURIDAD LTDA.
REACCIONAR LTDA.
TRANSPORTES APN S EN C
TERMINAL DE GRANELES LIQUIDOS DEL CARIBE TERLICA
COMPAIA DE VIGILANCIA Y SEGURIDAD PRIVADA VIVAC LTDA.
ESCUELA COLOMBIANA DE VIGILANCIA Y ESCOLTAS LTDA
INVERSIONES C.B.C. Y CIA S. EN C.
MONITORING LTDA.
CENTINEL DE SEGURIDAD LTDA.
INSTITUTO DE CAPACITACION EN SEGURIDAD INCASE LTDA
RAZN SOCIAL
EMPRESA COLOMBIANA DE SERVICIOS DE SEGURIDAD PRIVADA LTDA.
SEGURIDAD JANO LTDA.
CENSELC LTDA.
ESCUELA DE CAPACITACION Y ENTRENAMIENTO EN VIGILANCIA Y SEGURIDAD PRIVADA GENER
MAGAL VIGILANCIA Y SEGURIDAD PRIVADA
HOLDING DE SEGURIDAD LTDA.
SEGURIDAD ESTELAR LTDA.
SEGURIDAD PLENA LTDA.
CONSTRUCTORA PRIMAVERA SAS
CLINICA MEDICOS SA
COOPERATIVA MULTIACTIVA DEL CARIBE
PROTECOM LTDA.
RAZN SOCIAL
INVERSIONES HERNANDEZ LOPEZ S. EN C.
SERVICIOS DE PREVENCION, PROTECCION Y SEGURIDAD SUPREMA LTDA.
INDUSTRIA SALINERA DEL CARIBE
CONSTRUCTORES DEL CARIBE E.U.
PROTECCION FISICA Y ELECTRONICA DE COLOMBIA - PROFEC LTDA.
COOPERATIVA AUTONOMA DE SEGURIDAD COAUTONOMA
GOMEZ ZAPATA SA
BIMBO DE COLOMBIA SA
EAGLE AMERICAN DE SEGURIDAD LTDA.
MOVILIZADORA DE CARGA TERRESTRE SAS
ASEGURAMOS Y PROTEGEMOS LTDA.
BALLISTIC TECHNOLOGY S.A.
BLU LOGISTICS COLOMBIA SAS
RAZN SOCIAL
EXTRA SEGURIDAD LTDA.
SEGURIDAD PENTA LTDA.
COMPAIA DE SEGURIDAD Y VIGILANCIA PRIVADA RUMBO ASOCIADOS LTDA.
SEGURIDAD Y VIGILANCIA A.M. LTDA.
MARTINEZ ALFONSO ASOCIADOS CIA S EN C
CEBU ANDINA LTDA
DEAS LTDA.
VEHMER VIGILANCIA PRIVADA LTDA.
ALARMAS MULTI SERVICIOS LTDA.
THOMAS GREG SEGURIDAD INTEGRAL/ ANTES THOMAS GREG SEGURIDAD ELECTRONICA LTDA.
A & C CONSULTORES EN SEGURIDAD LIMITADA
INSEP LTDA. SERVICIOS DE VIGILANCIA Y SEGURIDAD PRIVADA E INVESTIGACIONES GENERALES
CORPORACION DIOS ES AMOR CDA COLOMBIA

RAZN SOCIAL
ACON SECURITY LTDA.
PASTEURIZADORA SANTODOMINGO
MPS MAYORISTAS DE COLOMBIA
CENTRAL DE ADMINISTRACION SERVICIOS & CIA. LTDA.
SEGURIDAD FLORIDA LTDA.
COSINTE LTDA CONSULTORIA SEGURIDAD INTEGRAL Y COMPAIA LTDA
ESCUELA COLOMBIANA DE SEGURIDAD PRIVADA ECOSEP- EN LIQUIDACION
BRAND SEGURIDAD LTDA.
INTERCOLOMBIANO DE VIGILANCIA PRIVADA LTDA.
SEGURIDAD ARMY VIG LTDA.
CORPORACION DE SERVICIOS MEDICOS INTERNACIONALES THEM Y CIA L - COSMITET
COMPAIA INTERAMERICANA DE SEGURIDAD Y VIGILANCIA PRIVADA LTDA.
CONTROLAR LTDA.

RAZN SOCIAL
AVIZOR SEGURIDAD LTDA.
MOLANOZ ASOCIADOS Y CIA SCA
OPERADORES Y ADMINISTRADORES INTERNACIONALES DE VIAS
HELAM SEGURIDAD LTDA.
SERVICANES DE COLOMBIA LTDA. SEGURIDAD CANINA
RCN TELEVISION
MANER INVERSIONES S EN C A
BOTELLAS PET SAS
ESCUELA DE CAPACITACION Y ENTRENAMIENTO EN VIGILANCIA Y SEGURIDAD PRIVADA MORENI
ZEHIRUT LTDA. (ASESORIA Y SERVICIOS DE SEGURIDAD)
VIGILANCIA Y SEGURIDAD PRIVADA ANTARES LTDA.
HAWKEYE SECURITY LTDA.
DUGATAN LTDA.

CLUB GASTRONOMICO DE BOGOTA SAS


COOPERATIVA DE TRABAJO ASOCIADO DE VIGILANCIA SOCIAL COOVISOCIAL CTA
OBIPROSA COLOMBIA S.A.
WINNER GROUP
PANAMERICANA LIBRERIA Y PAPELERIA SA
ACADEMIA NACIONAL DE SEGURIDAD PRIVADA LAS AMERICAS LTDA ANSA LTDA
PANAMERICAN SECURITY DE COLOMBIA LTDA
INTIMOS ALMA LTDA
ESCUELA COLOMBIANA DE CAPACITACION EN VIGILANCIA PRIVADA ECOLVIP LIMITADA
INTERCONTINENTAL DE SEGURIDAD LTDA.
SECURITY AND PROTECTION LTDA.
SANTILLANA DE SEGURIDAD VIGILANCIA PRIVADA LTDA.
ACADEMIA DE CAPACITACION EN SEGURIDAD EL PENTAGONO

RAZN SOCIAL
GLOBAL RISK MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS LTDA.
IGLESIA CENTRO MUNDIAL DE AVIVAMIENTO
COOPERATIVA MULTIACTIVA COOPICALDAS
CENTRO DE APRENDIZAJE EN SEGURIDAD PRIVADA CADEVIP LTDA
SEGURIDAD SANTANDER DE COLOMBIA LTDA.
DAIMLER COLOMBIA SA
SEGURIDAD NACIONAL AL TRANSPORTE LTDA.
INSTITUTO DE CAPACITACION EN VIGILANCIA, SEGURIDAD PRIVADA Y ESCOLTAS INCAVISEG
CENTIGON COLOMBIA S.A.
SEGURIDAD Y VIGILANCIA SERVICONCEL LTDA.
JAIRO ALBERTO BAQUERO PRADA Y ABOGADOS ASOCIADOS
SEGURIDAD PRIVADA ASESORIAS Y SERVICIOS LTDA.
SECURITY CONTROL LTDA.

RAZN SOCIAL
TITAN SEGURIDAD LTDA.
ACADEMIA DE CAPACITACION EN SEGURIDAD PRIVADA SWAT BODYGUARDS LTDA
COMPAIA DE VIGILANCIA CENTRO EMPRESARIAL DE SEGURIDAD PRIVADA SCANNER LTDA.
ADMINISTRADORA MJR LTDA.
PROTEKTO LTDA.
SEGURIDAD RAM LTDA.
JOSACA SEGURIDAD LTDA.
ELGY LTDA.
FASTING SECURITY LTDA.
ESCUELA PROFESIONAL DE ESCOLTAS Y VIGILANTE ZIRESCOL
COMPAIA DE VIGILANCIA PRIVADA VER LTDA.
SEGURIDAD EL NOGAL LTDA.
MUNDIAL DE TORNILLOS EU

RAZN SOCIAL
MULTIVIG LTDA.
SUPERVISION ELECTRONICA WHITE EAGLE LTDA.
SCHOOL SECURITY
ESCORT SECURITY LTDA
K9 SECURITY LTDA.
UNIVERSAL EMERALD C.I. S.A.S.
TECNOLOGIAS INTEGRALES DE SEGURIDAD DE COLOMBIA LTOA
SEGURIDAD PRIVADA DISTRITO CAPITAL LTDA.
GRANCOLSERVIG LTDA.
ORGANIZACION DE VIGILANCIA TACTICA LTDA.
ELECTROEQUIPOS COLOMBIA SAS
SISTEMA INTELIGENTE DE MONITOREO SATELITAL LTDA.
BLITEC BLINDAJE AUTOMOTRIZ Y ARQUITECTONICO DE ALTA TECNOLOGIA LIMITADA

RAZN SOCIAL
VIVIENDO CON SEGURIDAD LTDA.
NABORS DRILLING INTERNATIONAL
LIRA SEGURIDAD LTDA.
WEST ARMY SECURITY LTDA.
ACADEMIA DE SEGURIDAD Y VIGILANCIA COGNOSEGURIDAD LTDA.
ACADEMIA SUPERIOR DE VIGILANCIA Y SEGURIDAD PRIVADA EL CONDOR LTDA
WOLVES SECURITY LTDA.
SEGURIDAD NUEVA ERA LTDA.
INVERSIONES SOCHA
GREEN SHINE CI LTDA.
AGROINVERSORA DIAZ MORENO Y CIA S EN C.
AGENCIA NACIONAL DE SEGURIDAD PRIVADA LTDA.
SEGURIDAD SUPER LTDA.

RAZN SOCIAL
COMPAIA IBEROAMERICANA DE SEGURIDAD LTDA.
SEGURIDAD EUROVIC DE COLOMBIA LTDA.
SEGURIDAD PERMANENTE LTDA.
COMPAIA DE SEGURIDAD Y VIGILANCIA PRIVADA SIMON BOLIVAR LTDA.
INVERSIONES QUINTERO LTDA
EMPRESA DE VIGILANCIA Y SEGURIDAD PRIVADA MERCANTIL LTDA.
NATIONAL SECURITY LTDA.
ESTRATEGIAS EN VALORES
SOLUCIONES EN INTEGRIDAD Y CUMPLIMIENTO LTDA
SEGURIDAD ORIENTAL LTDA
BLINCORP DE COLOMBIA S.A.
TORONTO DE COLOMBIA LTDA.
SEGURIDAD IMPERIO LTDA

RAZN SOCIAL
SEGURIDAD VELEZ LTDA
SEGURIDAD PRIVADA Y VIGILANCIA TEXAS LTDA
COSMOVIG LIMITADA
IMPROCAN SEGURIDAD LIMITADA
ACADEMIA DE SEGURIDAD PRIVADA MARSHALS SERVICE LTDA
COMAPIA DE VIGILANCIA Y SEGURIDAD PRIVADA ALFEREZ
CONVIVAMOS SEGURIDAD PRIVADA LTDA.
SEGURIDAD INTEGRAL PILOTO DE COLOMBIA LTDA.
C.Q.G. VIGILANCIA PRIVADA LTDA.
WARNING SEGURIDAD LTDA.
GRUPO EMPRESARIAL NATAN SA
AINCA SEGURIDAD Y PROTECCION LTDA.
CONJUNTO RESIDENCIAL BANDERAS PH EMPRESA COMUNITARIA

RAZN SOCIAL
INTERCOM SECURITY DE COLOMBIA LTDA.
ADMICONPORT LTDA.
NATIONAL PARKING SECURITY LTDA.
CIL LILIGEMS
GONZALEZ CORTES SEGURIDAD Y VIGILANCIA PRIVADA LTDA.
SECURITY SHOPS LTDA.
CONSTRUCTORA E INVERSIONES JOS LIBARDO CARDONA
ARAMBULA Y GUTIERREZ SEGURIDAD LTDA.
SEGURIDAD PRIVADA Y VIGILANCIA OLIMPO SEGURIDAD LTDA.
SINAT LTDA.
GHIA SEGURIDAD LTDA.
SEGURIDAD EL PROGRESO LTDA.
PRISMA COMPAIA DE SEGURIDAD LTDA.

RAZN SOCIAL
SEGURIDAD LA LIEBRE LTDA.
SEGURIDAD RODAS LTDA.
INTERNATIONAL AVIATION SECURITY GROUP LTDA.
SEGURIDAD Y VIGILANCIA PRIVADA ESCALIBUR LTDA.
VIGILANCIA Y SEGURIDAD ESPLENDOR LTDA.
CEMENTOS TEQUENDAMA
MEGACARGA EXPRESS LTDA
SEGURIDAD DELFOS LTDA.
COMPAIA DE VIGILANCIA PPH LTDA.
DUKE SEGURIDAD LTDA.
ACADEMIA COLOMBIANA DE PROFECIONALES EN SEGURIDAD LTDA
COOPERATIVA DE VIGILANTES STARCOOP CTA
VIGILANCIA Y SEGURIDAD PRIVADA 007 LTDA.

RAZN SOCIAL
GRUPO CBC SA
INVERSIONES ALDEMAR SA
IMPLEMENTAR SEGURIDAD LTDA.
SEGURIDAD SINAI LTDA.
COOPERATIVA DE TRABAJO ASOCIADO ORIENTACION Y SEGURIDAD CTA
SEGURIDAD EMPRESARIAL GUT LTDA.
STEEL SEGURIDAD PRIVADA LTDA.
SEGURIDAD SHALOM LTDA.
SEGURIDAD SAN MARTIN LTDA.
SEGURIDAD PUNTUAL LTDA.
ACADEMIA DE FORMACION EN SEGURIDAD COLOMBO LATINA LTDA
VIGILANCIA Y SEGURIDAD RAMSAN LTDA.
MACROMED LTDA
RAZN SOCIAL
MAGNETO SEGURIDAD INTEGRAL LTDA.
SEGURIDAD FOX LTDA.
ANILLOS DE SEGURIDAD LTDA.
20/20 SEGURIDAD LTDA.
SEGURIDAD ESCORPION LTDA.
SEGURIDAD ASTRO LTDA.
ANDROSS LIMITADA
ADMEJORES SEGURIDAD LTDA.
INVERSIONES MATIZ ALDANA LTDA.
PILGRIM SECURITY LTDA.
SERVICIOS SEGURIDAD STAR DE COLOMBIA LTDA.
ALTIUS SEGURIDAD LTDA.
GUTZAR ASOCIADOS & CIA S EN C

RAZN SOCIAL
BLINSECURITY DE COLOMBIA LTDA
METAPETROLEUM CORP
SEGURED LTDA
RISK & SOLUTIONS GROUP LTDA.
G.M.W. SECURITY RENT A CAR LTDA
INSTITUTO COLOMBIANO DE CAPACITACION EN SEGURIDAD Y VIGILANCIA PRIVADA "IVERO LTDA
IBEROAMERICANA DE ALIMENTOS Y SERVICIOS SA - IBEA
EFECTIVO LTDA
INVERSION Y DESARROLLO BARRANCO & CURE
SECAP LTDA
MASTIN SEGURIDAD LTDA.
SEGPRI SECURITY LTDA.
SEGURIDAD CASCABEL LTDA.

RAZN SOCIAL
EMPRESA DE VIGILANCIA KUANVIG LTDA.
SEGURIDAD MISERINO LTDA.
UNIVERSAL SECURITY RENTAL LTDA
COMPAIA DE VIGILANCIA LOS LIBERTADORES LTDA.
H & F SEGURIDAD LTDA.
INVERSORA CARDENAS E HIJA & COMPAA S EN C
GRUPO DE TAREAS EMPRESARIALES LTDA
HARRYSA SAS
COMPAIA DE SEGURIDAD Y VIGILANCIA PRIVADA FERAC LTDA.
FOREVER GREEN LTDA CI
COOPERATIVA DE TRABAJO ASOCIADO PROTECCION INTEGRAL COOPROINT - CTA-
OPEN SECURITY LTDA.
RAYO SEGURIDAD ARMADA Y MONITOREO ELECTRONICO LTDA.

RAZN SOCIAL
ALLIANZ SEGURIDAD LTDA.
ARCANO66 SAS
ALARMAS SEGURMART LTDA.
CI CURTIEMBRES BUFALO
TOTAL SECURITY SERVICES LTDA
INVERSIONES ZAPATA AGUDELO
CENTINELA DE OCCIDENTE LTDA.
SECURITY JOSFRAN LTDA.
VIGILANCIA Y SEGURIDAD PLUS LTDA.
BLINDAJES Y MANTENIMIENTO LTDA
LA ESTACION GOURMET SAS
VENTAS Y MARCAS
SEGURIDAD VISION LTDA.

RAZN SOCIAL
CHAID NEME HERMANOS
ESCOBAR Y MARTINEZ SA
DISTRIBUIDORA NISSAN ORGANIZACION EMPRESARIAL
COLORTEX SAS
CORPORACION DE ACERO SAS
BAYER SA
PROTELA SA
TEXTILES LAFAYETTE SAS
CHAIM PEISACH Y CIA HILANDERIA FONTIBON SA
EMPRESA COLOMBIANA DE CABLES SA
FLOTA LA MACARENA SA
PRODUCTOS NATURALES DE LA SABANA SA
BAVARIA SA
RAZN SOCIAL
FABRICA DE GRASAS Y PRODUCTOS QUIMICOS LTDA - GRASCO LTDA
LEAGRAND COLOMBIA SA LUMINEX
GIL YEPES Y CIA S EN C S
COMPAA TRANSPORTADORA DE VALORES PROSEGUR DE COLOMBIA S.A.
COMPAIA TRANSPORTADORA DE VALORES PROSEGUR DE COLOMBIA S.A.
HOTEL SAN DIEGO O SOCIEDAD HOTELERA TEQUENDAMA SA
INDUSTRIA AGRARIA LA PALMA
UNIVERSIDAD DE LOS ANDES
FEDERACION NACIONAL DE CAFETEROS DE COLOMBIA
ALAMBRES Y MALLAS SA
AUTOMOTORA NACIONAL DE COLOMBIA AUTONAL SA
DETERGENTES LTDA
GILPA IMPRESORES SA

RAZN SOCIAL
STANTON SAS
COLEGIO ANGLO COLOMBIANO
SEGUROS DEL ESTADO
AMCOVIT LTDA.
UNIVERSIDAD SANTO TOMAS
CAJA DE COMPENSACION FAMILIAR CAFAM
AJOVER SA
G4S SECURE SOLUTIONS COLOMBIA S.A.
FERNANDO MAZUERA Y CIA SA
COMPAIA DE VIGILANCIA PARTICULAR COVIPAR LTDA.
TRANSPORTADORA COMERCIAL COLOMBIA
CLUB DE SUBOFICIALES DE LA POLICIA NACIONAL
ASOCIACION CRISTIANA DE JOVENES DE BOG

RAZN SOCIAL
SU OPORTUNO SERVICIO LTDA. S.O.S.
MONOMEROS COLOMBO VENEZOLANOS
SECURITAS COLOMBIA S.A..
SECURITAS COLOMBIA S.A.
LUIS EDUARDO CAICEDO Y CIA (LEC) S EN C,
ORGANIZACION LUIS CARLOS SARMIENTO ANGULO LTDA
MELCO DE COLOMBIA
CARACOL TELEVISION
SOCIEDAD DE FABRICACION DE AUTOMOTORES
ACERIAS DE COLOMBIA - ACESCO DE COLOMBIA & CIA S CA
LUIS F GONZALEZ E HIJOS S EN C
SEYCO LTDA.
ASESORES DE SERVICIOS Y PROTECCION LTDA. "ASEP LTDA".

AGROBETANIA SA
SEGURIDAD DE COLOMBIA LTDA.
CELADORES NACIONALES LTDA.
COMPAIA ANDINA DE SEGURIDAD PRIVADA LTDA.
ASESORIAS E INVERSIONES ANDINAS SAS
DYNAMIC DE COLOMBIA LTDA.
ATALAYA 1 SECURITY GROUP LTDA.
COLOMBIANA DE INCUBACION SAS
INVERSIONES VENTURA SA
COLOMBIANA DE TANQUES COLTANQUES
INTERNACIONAL DE VEHICULOS LTDA
MAK LUBRICANTES LTDA
SONIDO INDUSTRIAL COLOMBIANO LTDA.

RAZN SOCIAL

PROTECCION Y VIGILANCIA COLOMBIANA LTDA.


BOGOTANA SEGURIDAD LTDA.
NASER LTDA.
LOCKER SECURITY LTDA.
VIGIA S.A.
SEGURIDAD EL CONDOR LTDA.
ALMACENES MAXIMO SA
FORTOX S.A.
STERLING DE COLOMBIA SA
FILMTEX SAS
ACOCEL LTDA. ASESORES COLOMBIANOS. DE CELADURIA LTDA.
VIGIAS DE COLOMBIA S.R.L. LTDA.

RAZN SOCIAL
BANCO SUDAMERIS COLOMBIA
ATLANTA COMPAIA DE VIGILANCIA PRIVADA LTDA.
ALPHA SEGURIDAD PRIVADA LTDA.
REPRESENTACIONES CONTINENTAL SAS
ROSALES SAS
COMPAIA NACIONAL DE VIGILANCIA PRIVADA RESIDENCIAL INDUSTRIAL Y COMERCIAL
SEGURIDAD SURAMERICA LTDA.
VIGONSA LTDA.
SERVICIO DE VIGILANCIA TECNICO LTDA.
COMPAIA DE SERVICIOS DE VIGILANCIA PRIVADA LTDA. COSERVICREA LTDA.
UNION ANDINA DE TRANSPORTES
ASEISA LTDA.
FOXTELECOLOMBIA O TELECOLOMBIA

RAZN SOCIAL
360 GRADOS SEGURIDAD LTDA.
SEGURIDAD SUPERIOR LTDA.
JM SECURITY ADVISORS LTDA / ANTES SEGURIDAD JIMENEZ MOYA Y CIA. LTDA.
SOCIETY PROTECTION TECHNICS COLOMBIA LTDA.
AGROCAMPO
SEGURIDAD MOVIL DE COLOMBIA S.A.
INDUSTRIA COLOMBIANA DE LOGISTICA Y TRANSPORTE
SERVICIO DE VIGILANCIA HORIZONTAL LTDA.
MEGASEGURIDAD LA PROVEEDORA LTDA.
EMPACOR SA
INMACOLATA SAS
SEGURIDAD ATEMPI LTDA.
UNIVERSAL DE SEGURIDAD Y VIGILANCIA UNISEG LTDA.

RAZN SOCIAL
COOP DE TRABAJO ASOCIADO DE VIGILANCIA Y SEGURIDAD PRIVADA COOSEGURIDAD CTA
MOTO MART SA
PARQUE INDUSTRIAL MALAMBO SA PIMSA
CREPES Y WAFFLES
FUNDACION POLITECNICO GRANCOLOMBIANO
COMPAA DE MEDICINA PREPAGADA COLSANITAS S.A.
COMPAA DE MEDICINA PREPAGADA COLSANITAS S.A.
ALARMAS ETERNA LTDA.
COLVISEG COLOMBIANA DE VIGILANCIA Y SEGURIDAD LIMITADA
COLVISEG COLOMBIANA DE VIGILANCIA Y SEGURIDAD LTDA.
GRUPO COLOMBIANO DE SEGURIDAD INTEGRAL ADVISEGAR LTDA. SEGURIDAD PRIVADA.
BRINKS DE COLOMBIA S.A.
BRINKS DE COLOMBIA S.A.
RAZN SOCIAL
7-24 LTDA.
7-24 LTDA.
UNIVERSIDAD SERGIO ARBOLEDA
INTERVISEG LTDA. INTERCONTINENTAL DE VIGILANCIA Y SEGURIDAD LTDA.
SALVAGUARDAR LTDA.
PREVENCION TECNICA LTDA.
ISVI LTDA.
ESCUELA COLOMBIANA DE CARRERAS INDUSTRIALES
CORDOBA & CIA SAS
ALERTA SEGURIDAD PRIVADA LTDA.
GANADERIA BRISAS DE AGUALINDA SCA
BUHO SEGURIDAD LTDA.
SERVISION DE COLOMBIA LIMITADA

RAZN SOCIAL
LIBERTADORA DE SEGURIDAD LTDA.
SEGURIDAD Y VIGILANCIA INDUSTRIAL COMERCIAL Y BANCARIA SEVIN LTDA.
PINTUBLER DE COLOMBIA SA
COOPERATIVA DE TRABAJO ASOCIADO DE VIGIL. AGENTES EN USO DE BUEN RETIRO POL. NAL
UNION COLOMBIANA DE BUSES SA
JAIME TORRES Y CIA SA
PVC GERFOR SA
INDUSTRIA COMERCIAL DE ALIMENTOS NUTRIX S.A.S.
LA HUERTA DEL ORIENTE LTDA.
RADIO MERCURIO SA
VISE LTDA
VIGILANCIA Y SEGURIDAD LTDA.
ANTENA SURAMERICANA DE VIGILANCIA COMERCIAL LTDA.

RAZN SOCIAL
POSITIVA SAS
VERTICAL DE AVIACION SAS
YALE SERVISSEG LTDA.
INTERPOVIG LTDA. VIGILANTES INTERNOS LTDA.
SERVIENTREGA
PRODUCTORA NACIONAL DE AROMAS FRAGANCIAS Y COLORANTES
GRANADINA DE VIGILANCIA LTDA.
SEGURIDAD ANDES DE COLOMBIA LTDA.
SEGURIDAD CENTRAL LTDA.
DEPOSITO PRINCIPAL DE DROGAS LTDA
PESQUERA JARAMILLO LTDA
SPAI-SONS PHARMACEUTICAL INTERNATIONAL COSMETICS
VIGILANCIA ANDINA LTDA.

RAZN SOCIAL
PERMODA LTDA
JUAN GAVIRIA RESTREPO Y CIA SA
LABNA Y CIA S EN C
EMPRESA DE SEGURIDAD Y VIGILANCIA PRIVADA SERVICONFOR LTDA.
ADMINISTRADORA DE VIGILANCIA Y SEGURIDAD LTDA. CONVIGILANCIA
COOPERATIVA ESPECIALIZADA DE SERVICIO DE VIGILANCIA COOSERVI CTA
COMPAIA DE SEGURIDAD NACIONAL COMSENAL LTDA.
DISTRIBUIDORA TROPIABASTOS SAS
SEGURIDAD LAS AMERICAS LTDA.
GUARDIANES COMPAIA LIDER DE SEGURIDAD LTDA.
COMSERVINAL LTDA. COMPAIA DE SERVICIOS DE VIGILANCIA NACIONAL LTDA.
COOPERATIVA DE TRABAJO ASOCIADO DE VIGILANCIA Y SEGURIDAD SOCIAL
COOP DE TRAB ASOCIADO DE SERVICIOS DE SEG DE AGENTES DE LA POLICIA NACIONAL EN USO

RAZN SOCIAL
MULTICONSTRUCCINES JP SAS
SEGURIDAD NAPOLES LTDA.
GILBERTO LOPEZ SANTAMARIA E HIJOS CS
CONTROL DE RIESGOS S.A.
SEGURIDAD INTERANDES LTDA.
SEGURIDAD EL PENTAGONO COLOMBIANO SEPECOL LTDA
SEGURIDAD EL PENTAGONO COLOMBIANO SEPECOL LTDA.
PROTEVIS LTDA. PROTECCION, VIGILANCIA, SEGURIDAD
SEGURIDAD HILTON LTDA.
FABRICA INTERNACIONAL DE BLINDAJES LIMITADA
VICONDOMINIOS LTDA.
CORINSA LTDA.
RONDA DE COLOMBIA PROTECCION Y SEGURIDAD LTDA.

RAZN SOCIAL
VISAR SECURITY LTDA
RADIO TAXI AEROPUERTO S.A.
COOPERATIVA NACIONAL DE RESERVISTAS
ZULUAGA Y SOTO SAS
ALECSER LTDA.
COOPERATIVA ESPECIAL DE VIGILANCIA COOPESVIGILANCIA
ROYAL SEGURIDAD LTDA.
SICUREX LTDA
CORPORACION DE SEGURIDAD Y VIGILANCIA LTDA..
C.I. FRANCISCO A. ROCHA ALVARADO Y CIA LTDA
COSEQUIN LTDA.
IVAN BOTERO GOMEZ
VIGILANCIA PRIVADA DE COLOMBIA LTDA.

RAZN SOCIAL

CASTRO TCHERASSI SA
EXPRESO BRASILIA SA
MEICO SA
COMFAMILIAR DEL ATLANTICO
UNIVERSIDAD AUTONOMA DEL CARIBE
COMPAIA DE SERVICIOS DE VIGILANCIA ESPECIALIZADOS LTDA.
CONFECCIONES EL INDUSTRIAL
RODOLFO STECKERL SUCESORES & CIA LTDA
SUPERTIENDAS Y DROGUERIAS OLIMPICAS SA
VIGILANCIA DEL CARIBE LTDA.

INDUSTRIA DE EXPORTACION MINERA Y PETROLERA INDEPENDENCE DRILLING SA

RAZN SOCIAL
SERVICONI LTDA. - SERVICIOS PRIVADOS DE SEGURIDAD Y VIGILANCIA
VIASERVIN LTDA.
CENTRAL DE ABASTOS DEL CARIBE "GRANABASTOS S.A."
CREDITITULOS S.A.S.
TECNIALARMAS LTDA.
COOPERATIVA DE TRANSPORTADORES DEL SUR
INCUBADORA SANTANDER
UNIVERSIDAD AUTONOMA DE BUCARAMANGA
YOKO MOTOS SAS
COOPEARTIVA SANTANDER DE TRANSPORTADORA COPETRAN
CAJA DE COMPENSACIN COMFENALCO-SANTANDER
GALVIS RAMIREZ Y CIA SA
AVIDESA MAC POLLO

RAZN SOCIAL
LABORATORIOS CHALVER DE COLOMBIA SA
SEGURIDAD Y VIGILANCIA COLOMBIANA SEVICOL LTDA.
AVIMOL SA
MARVAL S.A.
VIGILANCIA DE FENALCO LTDA.
DISTRIBUIDORA RAYCO S.A.S.
ISMOCOL DE COLOMBIA E746
COOPERATIVA DE VIGILANCIA DE SANTANDER
AGROINDUSTRIAS DEL SUR DEL CESAR Y CIA SCA
CARVAJAL SA
CARTON DE COLOMBIA SA
TECNOQUIMICAS SA
CORPORACION CULTURAL COLEGIO ALEMAN

RAZN SOCIAL
COLGATE PALMOLIVE COMPAIA
VALENCIA SECURITY LTDA.
SOCIEDAD DE COMERCIALIZACION INTERNACIONAL DE AZUCARES
EL PAIS ORGANIZACION EMPRESARIAL
FABRICA NACIONAL DE AUTOPARTES FANALCA
MELENDEZ SA (ORG EMP)
TRANSPORTES EXPRESO PALMIRA
ASOCIACION NACIONAL DE CULTIVADORES DE CAA DE AZUCAR
CAJA DE COMPENSACION FAMILIAR DEL VALLE DEL CAUCA-COMFANDI
INVERSIONES ALVALENA SA
CENTRAL DE ABASTECIMIENTOS DEL VALLE DEL CAUCA SA
EMA HOLDINGS S.A.S
RAMIREZ JIMENEZ Y CIA S EN C

RAZN SOCIAL
ELECTRO JAPONESA SA
PLASTICOS ESPECIALES S.A.
INDUSTRIA DE ALUMINIO INDIA LTDA
SEGURIDAD SHATTER DE COLOMBIA LTDA.
ALMACENES GIGANTE COLOMBIA S.A. "GIGANTE S.A."
SEGURIDAD ATLAS LTDA
SEGURIDAD ATLAS LTDA
CRYSTAL SAS
ROYAL DE COLOMBIA LTDA.
PRODUCTOS YUPI SAS
CORPORACION PARA LA RECREACION POPULAR
QUIMPAC DE COLOMBIA SA
TRANSPORTADORA DE VALORES ATLAS LTDA.

RAZN SOCIAL
SERVICIOS DE SEGURIDAD INDUSTRIAL LTDA.
COOPERATIVA DE TRABAJO ASOCIADO DE VIGILANCIA Y SEGURIDAD CALIMA
SEGURIDAD BERNA LTDA.
CV SEGURIDAD DIVISAR LTDA.
SIDERRGICA DEL OCCIDENTE "SIDOC "
ANDINA DE SEGURIDAD DEL VALLE DEL CAUCA LTDA.
EMPRESAS MUNICIPALES DE CALI E.I.C.E. E.S.P "EMCALI E.I.C.E. E.S.P.
UNIVERSIDAD DEL VALLE DEL CAUCA
PROSEGUR VIGILANCIA Y SEGURIDAD PRIVADA LTDA.
PROMOTORA TURISTICA DE CARIBE
CIRO A. ARENAS R. & CIA. LTDA. VIGILANCIA PRIVADA
SERVICIO DE VIGILANCIA PRIVADA LTDA. SERDEVIP
COOPERATIVA DE TRANSPORTES VELOTAX LTDA

RAZN SOCIAL
UNIVERSIDAD DEL TOLIMA
COOPERATIVA SERVIARROZ LTDA.
ZORROZA Y SUAREZ SAS
ASOCIACION DE USUARIOS DEL DISTRIRO DE ADECUACION DE TIERRAS DE GRAN ESCALA DEL
ORGANIZACIN PAJONALES SA
UNIVERSIDAD DE IBAGUE
ASOCIACION DE USUARIOS DEL DISTRIRO DE ADECUACION DE TIERRAS DE GRAN ESCALA DEL R
ESCOBAR Y ARIAS SAS
COOPERATIVA DE TRABAJO ASOCIADO ESPECIALIZADA EN VIGILANCIA PRIVADA DE COLOMBIA
COMPAIA COLOMBIANA DE TABACO S.A. "COLTABACO S.A."
PRODUCTOS FAMILIA SA
COMPAIA COLOMBIANA DE TEJIDOS SA "COLTEJER".
ALMACENES EXITO SA

RAZN SOCIAL
ASOCIACION NACIONAL DE EMPRESARIOS DE COLOMBIA ANDI
CAJA DE COMPENSACION FAMILIAR DE ANTIOQUIA
COLOMBIANA DE COMERCIO "CORBETA Y/O ALKOSTO "
CONCONCRETO
UNIVERSIDAD EAFIT
SAN MICHEL
ENKA DE COLOMBIA
INDUSTRIA NACIONAL DE GASEOSAS SA - INDEGA Y PANAMCO COLOMBIA
RADIO CADENA NACIONAL SA
BANCO DE COLOMBIA BANCOLOMBIA
GASEOSAS POSADA TOBON S.A.
GASEOSAS POSADA TOBON S.A.
CI UNION DE BANANEROS DE URAB S.A.

RAZN SOCIAL
COOPERATIVA COLANTA LTDA
COORDINADORA MERCANTIL SA
COOPERATIVA DE TRANSPORTADORES TAXCOOPEBOMBAS LTDA
COOPERATIVA DE TRANSPORTADORES SAN ANTONIO - COOTRASANA
SEGURIDAD DE COLOMBIA ANTIOQUIA LIMITADA
SEGURIDAD RECORD DE COLOMBIA LTDA.
TRANSPORTES HATOVIEJO
SEGURIDAD TECNICA COLOMBIANA LTDA.
VIGILANCIA INDUSTRIAL DE COLOMBIA LTDA.
DISTRIBUIDORA DE VINOS Y LICORES DISLICORES SA
INDUSTRIA COLOMBIANA DE MOTOCICLETAS YAMAHA INCOLMOTOS YAMAHA
SEGURIDAD ATEMPI DE COLOMBIA LTDA.
HOMBRE Y PERRO DE COLOMBIA LTDA.

RAZN SOCIAL
ELECTROQUIMICA WEST SA
CI TECNICAS BALTIME DE COLOMBIA SA
ALARMAR LTDA.
BANANERAS ARISTIZABAL SAS
FLORES DE ORIENTE SA COMERCIALIZADORA INTERNACIONAL - FLORES DE ORIENTE SA CI
COMERCIALIZADORA INTERNACIONAL BANACOL DE COLOMBIA SA
COLOMBIANA DE VIGILANCIA TECNICA LTDA.
SERVICIOS INTEGRADOS DE SEGURIDAD COLOMBIANA LTDA.
MIRO SEGURIDAD LTDA.
COOPERATIVA DE VIGILANCIA Y SEGURIDAD PROFESIONAL DE ANTIOQUIA COOPEVIAN
ORGANIZACIN ROA FLORHULIA S.A
SURCOLOMBIANA DE SEGURIDAD LTDA.
CAJA DE COMPENSACION FAMILIAR DEL CAQUETA - COMFACA

RAZN SOCIAL
UNIVERSIDAD DE LA AMAZONIA
TRANSPORTADORA DE IPIALES SA
INGENIO DEL CAUCA SA - INCAUCA SA
INGENIO PROVIDENCIA SA
MANUELITA
HARINERA DEL VALLE DEL CAUCA SA
INGENIO PICHICHI SA
ORIENTE SA
SEGURIDAD INDUSTRIAL Y BANCARIA SIB 70 LTDA.
AZCARATE ARANGO SAS
NUTRIENTES AVICOLAS SA
AVICOLA SANTA RITA SAS
SEGURIDAD DE OCCIDENTE LTDA.

RAZN SOCIAL
ALCIDES AREVALO V Y CIA
COOPERATIVA DE TRABAJADORES VIGILANTES DE RISARALDA
SEGURIDAD NACIONAL LTDA.
FRISBY SA
EVE DISTRIBUCIONES SA
UNIVERSIDAD DEL VALLE DEL CAUCA
SEGURIDAD DEL CAUCA LTDA.
INGENIO LA CABAA SA
COMPAA DE VIGILANCIA COVISUR DE COLOMBIA LTDA.
IROTAMA SAS
COBASEC LTDA.
DUFLO SA - SERVICIOS PETROLEROS
CARLOS SARMIENTO L & CIA INGENIO SAN CARLOS S A

RAZN SOCIAL
ZOOM CONSTRUCTORA S.A.
CORPORACION UNIVERSITARIA DEL META
COMPAIA DE VIGILANCIA Y SEGURIDAD GUAJIRA LTDA.
VIGILANCIA GUAJIRA LIMITADA VIGIL LTDA.
VIGILANCIA GUAJIRA LTDA.
INDUSTRIA MILITAR INDUMIL
UNIDAD ADMINISTRATIVA ESPECIAL DE AERONAUTICA CIVIL
UNIVERSIDAD NACIONAL DE COLOMBIA
SERVIFARMA DEL CARIBE IPS LTDA.
SEGURIDAD VIRTUAL LTDA.
CLINICA LAURA DANIELA SA
SEGURIDAD MONTECARLO LTDA.
ADASCOL SEGURIDAD PRIVADA LTDA.

RAZN SOCIAL
VIGILANCIA Y SEGURIDAD PRIVADA LA LEY LTDA.
SEGURIDAD ATLANTIS LTDA.
CENTRO EDUCATIVO INTEGRSAL EN SEGURIDAD LTDA
ACADEMIA NACIONAL DE ENTRENAMIENTO EN VIGILANCIA Y SEGURIDAD A.E.S.S. LIMITADA
PALMAS DE CATATUMBO S.A.
COOPERATIVA DE TRABAJO ASOCIADO EN VIGILANCIA - VIGICOOP
PROCOL DE COLOMBIA SA
SECURITY FORCE LTDA.
VIGILANCIA Y SEGURIDAD CRONOS LTDA.
SECCURITY CONSULTING OF AMERICAS LTDA
ACADEMIA DE CAPACITACION EN SEGURIDAD SANTA CRUZ LTDA
INVERSIONES PRIMERA LTDA - ELECTROILUMINACIONES CHAPINERO
INVERSIONES CELEFREY S.A.
RAZN SOCIAL
SEGURIDAD PROTECCION ALTAMENTE CALIFICADA LTDA. SEGURIDAD P.A.C. LTDA.
ESCOLTRAMS SEGURIDAD LTDA.
AGROCANOS LTDA
SEGURIDAD LINEA AZUL LTDA.
ACADEMIA NACIONAL DE SEGURIDAD PRIVADA LOS NOGALES LTDA
INVERSIONES PLAS SA
1 TEG SEGURIDAD LTDA.
INVERSIONES LIGOL LTDA
MULTISERVICIOS DE SEGURIDAD MULTISEG LTDA.
SEGURIDAD MOSGAL LTDA.
RIVARCA SAS
ESVICOL LTDA.
VIGILANCIA Y SEGURIDAD PRIVADA ALTO CALIBRE LTDA.

RAZN SOCIAL
BLIN RENTA CAR LTDA
SEGURIDAD DIEZ LTDA.
SEGURIDAD DECAPOLIS LTDA.
R.M. & S.S. CONSULTORES LTDA
PROTECCION VITAL AUTOMOTRIZ LTDA
CI BLINCARIBE INTERNACIONAL COLOMBIA LTDA
SECURICOL SEGURIDAD PRIVADA LIMITADA
SEGURIDAD GACELA LTDA.
SEGURIDAD EXPLORER LTDA.
MINA EL GRAN PORVENIR DEL LIBANO S.A
RIOPAILA CASTILLA SA
SEGURIDAD RINCON Y RODRIGUEZ LTDA.
AGROVEGAS J.E. LIMITADA

RAZN SOCIAL
VIGILANCIA Y SEGURIDAD PRIVADA ZAGAZ LTDA.
SEGURIDAD TECNOCOL LTDA.
FEELING ALQUILER DE VEHCULOS BLINDADOS LTDA
TOYO RENTA CAR BLINDADOS
MISSION SECURITY SEGURIDAD Y VIGILANCIA PRIVADA LTDA.
SEGURIDAD QUEBEC LTDA.
CRIADERO GINEBRA LTDA
SEGURIDAD SIRIUS LTDA.
SECURITY ONE LTDA.
SEGURIDAD SECURBEL LTDA.
ARRIEROS SEGURIDAD LTDA.
MULTIMEDIA SEGURIDAD LTDA.
DISPEZ RIO Y MAR
RAZN SOCIAL
SEGURIDAD JAMARO LTDA.
SERVICIOS ADMINISTRATIVOS BANANEROS S.A.S
SEGURIDAD TAMPA LIMITADA
JIMFER SECURITY LTDA.
AZURITA SA
SOLUCIONES ESPECIALIZADAS DE TRANSPORTE LTDA
SOCIEDAD TRIMLEATHER S A S
CAPITALIZACIONES MERCANTILES SAS
SEGURIDAD ROHEN LTDA.
XTREME ACCESORIES CI LTDA
CLASICA DE SEGURIDAD LTDA.
SEGURIDAD SKIROS LTDA.
OCE & ARRENDAMIENTOS DE VEHCULOS BLINDADOS LTDA

RAZN SOCIAL
SUGOM SEGURIDAD LTDA.
ACADEMIA DE CAPACITACION EN VIGILANCIA DE SEGURIDAD PRIVADA SIGMA LTDA
CONSTRUCTORA ESMAR S.A.
ESCORT SECURITY SERVICES LTDA.
EMPRESA COMUNITARIA DE VECINOS DE LAS NAVETAS DE SUBA
G4S CASH SOLUTIONS COLOMBIA LTDA.
UDYAT SEGURIDAD LTDA.
INTERNATIONAL ALQUILER DE BLINDADOS LTDA "EN LIQUIDACION JUDICIAL"
ESCUELA DE CAPACITACIN EN VIGILANCIA Y SEGURIDAD PRIVADA RAMSES LTDA.
INVERMUSIC GE SA
RB HIDRAULICOS
ISVI RENTAL LTDA
SEGURIDAD SPRINT LTDA.

RAZN SOCIAL
ESCUELA DE CAPACITACION Y ENTRENAMIENTO EN VIGILANCIA Y SEGURIDAD PRIVADA EL CENT
SEGURIDAD SARA LTDA.
COOPERATIVA DE TRABAJO ASOCIADO DE SERVICIOS DE VIGILANCIA Y SEGURIDAD PRIVVADA O
SEGURIDAD VELSEGC LTDA.
CENTRO DE FORMACIN EN VIGILANCIA Y SEGURIDAD PRIVADA CEFORVIG LTDA.
ABASTECEMOS DE OCCIDENTE SA
BPM SECURITY LTDA
LUBECK SECURITY LTDA
GRANJA SANTA ANITA NAPOLES
Q STAR S.A.S.
SIMS-RENTING LIMITADA
INVERSIONES MUOZ DIAZ LTDA
DAMASCO SEGURIDAD LTDA.
RAZN SOCIAL
SEGURIDAD LOS VIRREYES LTDA.
PROYECTAMOS SEGURIDAD LTDA.
CRIPTON SECURITY LTDA.
SEGURIDAD ELIAR LTDA.
SENSONIC SEGURIDAD LTDA.
TRANSPORTES CUNDINAMARCA SA
MASTER TRAINING SECURITY LIMITADA
COOPERATIVA DE TRABAJO ASOCIADO DE SERVICIOS DE VIGILANCIA PRIVADA C.T.A.
DISCOVERY ENERGY SERVICES DE COLOMBIA
WINSTALL SECURITY LTDA.
VAKSAM SEGURIDAD LTDA.
CORPORACIN PARA EL DESARROLLO PROFESIONAL EN SEGURIDAD PRIVADA CRECER LTDA
SERINPETROL CONSULTING LTDA
RAZN SOCIAL
INVERSIONES HYBISCUS
SPAZIO PREMIUM S.A.
SHIELD SECURITY SERVICES LTDA.
CARIMAR LTDA.
R Y U CONSTRUCTORES SAS
EQUIRENT BLINDADOS LTDA
SEGURIDAD ARCANGEL LTDA.
EMPRESA DE SEGURIDAD Y VIGILANCIA PRIVADA BROWINN SECURITY LTDA.
VIGILANCIA Y SEGURIDAD CELTAS LTDA.
SEGURIDAD CERBERUS LTDA.
BLINDAMERICAN RENTACAR LTDA.
SEGURIDAD GOLAT LTDA.
SEGURIDAD EMMANUEL LTDA.

RAZN SOCIAL
SPEED SECURITY LTDA.
ATMOSFERA DE SEGURIDAD LTDA.
TRANSPORTADORA DE VALORES DEL SUR LTDA.
TELEMARK SPAIN SL
AP3 CARNES
ALL SECURITY ASSESSORS LTDA.
INTERNATIONAL PROTECTION LTDA
HOSTON COLOMBIAN PROTECTION LTDA.
CIPRES SEGURIDAD Y PROTECCION LTDA.
SEGURIDAD TECNICA Y PROFESIONAL DE COLOMBIA LTDA.
GRUPO DE PROFESIONALES EN SEGURIDAD & POLIGRAFIA CONSULTORES Y ASESORES LTDA
SEGURIDAD RONDEROS LTDA.
SEGURIDAD OLIMPICA LTDA.

RAZN SOCIAL
SEGURIDAD MORRIS LTDA.
OMAHER SEGURIDAD LTDA.
SEGURIDAD LA FE LTDA.
EXTRACTORA PALMARIGUANI SA
CONSULTORIAS ASESORIAS INVESTIGACIONES + DESARROLLO ACIMAD LTDA.
OIRU CORPORATION
KEELER SECURITY LTDA.
LAS PALMAS FLAMINGO SAS
VEHCULOS BLINDADOS DE COLOMBIA LIMITADA
REFINADORA NACIONAL DE ACEITES Y GRASAS SA
SECURITY PERFECT LTDA.
ANGELUS SEGURIDAD LTDA.
PATRICIA ALVAREZ BLINDADORA DE COLOMBIA LTDA.

RAZN SOCIAL
EMPRESA ARRENDADORA DE VEHICULOS BLINDADOS CEO LTDA.
BLIPROC LTDA.
SEGURIDAD PLATINUM LTDA.
ESCUELA POLITECNICA DE SEGURIDAD LTDA
BLACKANDSAFE LTDA.
GLOCK SEGURIDAD LTDA.
ZONA DE SEGURIDAD LTDA.
ESCUELA DE CAPACITACION Y ENTRENAMIENTO LA CIENCIA DE LA SEGURIDAD LIMITADA
J & J RENTAL SECURITY LIMITADA
SEGURIDAD HORUS LTDA.
SEGURIDAD SAN CARLOS LTDA.
RODY SEGURIDAD LTDA.
DIAZ LOPEZ & INVERSIONISTAS S.A.S.

RAZN SOCIAL
SEGURIDAD NATIVA DE COLOMBIA LTDA.
SHERIF SECURITY LTDA.
GROUP BINARIOS LTDA.
SMITH SEGURITY DE COLOMBIA LTDA.
RHYNO BLIND CARD LTDA
VIGILANCIA Y SEGURIDAD ELECTRONICA CAXAR LTDA.
SEGURIDAD EFECTIVA LTDA.
VIG-SECOL DE COLOMBIA LTDA.
ACADEMIA DE SEGURIDAD ASEPRI
SEGURIDAD FURTIVA LTDA.
CLAVE SEGURIDAD CTA
CENTRO DE ALTO RENDIMIENTO DE CAPACITACIN EN SEGURIDAD PRIVADA
COLOMBIAN SECURITY ACADEMY LTDA

RAZN SOCIAL
AGROPECUARIA CIMA SAS
MINCONSTRUCCIONES SA
MOVIBLIND LTDA
SER SEGURIDAD LTDA.
CUERPO DE SEGURIDAD Y VIGILANCIA LTDA.
LATAMSEC SECURITY LTDA.
EL ARCA SEGURIDAD PRIVADA LTDA.
SEGURIDAD PRIVADA LOST PREVENTION LTDA.
LOS OCOBOS SEGURIDAD PRIVADA LTDA.
COOPERATIVA DE VIGILANCIA Y SEGURIDAD PRIVADA BALUARTE C.T.A.
EMPRESA DE VIGILANCIA Y SEGURIDAD PRIVADA PALONEGRO A.T. LTDA.
ESCUELA DE SEGURIDAD PRIVADA LA NACIONAL
SEGURIDAD PRIVADA KIOTO LTDA.

RAZN SOCIAL
TALENTOS EN SEGURIDAD LTDA.
SERCOSEG LTDA.
SEGURIDAD MAGISTRAL DE COLOMBIA LTDA.
AVS BOGOTA LIMITADA
ASDA SEGURIDAD LTDA
ARMADILLO ARMOUR COMPANY LTDA
SERVICIOS DE VIGILANCIA LA FRONTERA LTDA.
EMPRESA DE VIGILANCIA CUCUTEA DE SEGURIDAD LTDA.
VIP SCHOOL
VIGILANCIA Y SEGURIDAD BETHEL LTDA.
SEGURIDAD PRIVADA Y VIGILANCIA TERENTIA SEGURIDAD LTDA.
SEGURIDAD ALASKA LTDA.
SERVILIN LTDA.

RAZN SOCIAL
COORDINAR SEGURIDAD Y COMPAIA LTDA.
SEGURIDAD PENAGOS DAZA LTDA.
COOPEERATIVA DE VIGILANCIA Y SEGURIDAD PRIVADA SHERLOCK CTA
CASA COMERCIAL LA MONEDA DE ORO LTDA
EMPRESA DE VIGILANCIA Y SEGURIDAD PRIVADA SERVIGPODER LTDA.
ACADEMIA DE VIGILANCIA PRIVADA AVIPS LTDA.
GESTION COMPETITIVA SEGURIDAD INTEGRAL LTDA
AVICOLA CANTA RANA S. A. S.
M&S CAPACITACIONES EN SEGURIDAD LTDA.
HEMAIA SECURITY LTDA.
ARMOR INTERNACIONAL COLOMBIA LTDA
MADI SECURITY LTDA.
SEGURIDAD MONTENEGRO LTDA.

RAZN SOCIAL
SEGURIDAD ARARAT LTDA.
NATURAL FOOD SAS
COMPAIA DE VIGILANCIA PRIVADA GUERREROS SEGURIDAD LTDA.
ESCUELA DE CAPACITACION EN SEGURIDAD BERMAT LTDA.
ARSENAL DE SEGURIDAD LTDA.
SERVICIOS DE CAMPO PETROLERO SAS
SEGURIDAD HEROICA DE COLOMBIA LTDA.
BANHAMBURGO S.A.
RYDER SEGURIDAD LTDA
IMAN SEGURIDAD PRIVADA LTDA.
LOGISEGURIDAD LIMITDA
LOGISEGURIDAD LTDA.
SEGURIDAD EL CASTILLO LTDA.

RAZN SOCIAL
NACIONAL RENT CAR LTDA
INVERSIONES FERSA SAS
AMERICAN GEOPHYSICAL GROUP SAS
PROTECCION Y VIGILANCIA TURIN LTDA.
AFILCO SEGURIDAD LTDA.
SEGURIDAD EL MURO LTDA.
SEGURIDAD Y VIGILANCIA PITHSBURG LTDA.
COOPERATIVA ESPECIALIZADA DE TRABAJO ASOCIADO COLEMAN SEGURIDAD C TA
SEMVIG LTDA.
LAUCRIS SECURITY LTDA.
ARGUS SECURITY LTDA.
ACADEMIA DE SEGURIDAD AUTONOMA LTDA . ACADESA LTDA
GNECCOS SAS

RAZN SOCIAL
SEGURIDAD CAMALEON LTDA.
BIAKO SEGURIDAD LTDA.
SEGURIDAD GALATAS LTDA.
VETA C.T.A VIGILANCIA ESPECIALIZADA DE TRABAJO ASOCIADO
SQUADRA SEGURIDAD LTDA.
NAUTILUS SECURITY LTDA
CORAZA SEGURIDAD CTA
CONSTRUCTORA TOL 48 SAS
BANCASH VALORES LTDA
PERUGIA SAS
SMB SECURITY LTDA.
VECTOR LTDA. ALQUILER DE VEHICULOS BLINDADOS
BTWIN SEGURITY LTDA.

RAZN SOCIAL
KANZAS SECURITY LTDA.
TAC SEGURIDAD LTDA.
FIDELITY SECURITY COMPANY LTDA.
PRIMEROS EN SEGURIDAD LTDA.
KEY STELL SECURITY LTDA.
AXIS SECURITY CONSULTING SERVICES LTDA.
COMPAIA DE VIGILANCIA Y SEGURIDAD PRIVADA ANUBIS LTDA.
VIGILANCIA Y SEGURIDAD PRIVADA LA MARTINA LTDA.
SEGURIDAD LAGUS LTDA.
ZIMA SEGURIDAD LTDA.
CEKAED SECURITY LTDA.
EMPRESA DE VIGILANCIA PEGASO LTDA.
ACADEMIA DE SEGURIDAD PRIVADA SAN JORGE LTDA.

RAZN SOCIAL
SEGURIDAD EL MACIZO LTDA.
ROCOMERCIAL S.A.S.
SEGURIDAD COMUNERA LTDA.
MINERA LAS BRISAS DE COLOMBIA SAS
FUNDICION RAMIREZ ZONA FRANCA SAS
FLASH SEGURIDAD LTDA.
SLAM SECURITY LTDA.
VIGILANCIA Y SEGURIDAD DECAMPO LTDA.
ACADEMIA DE SEGURIDAD COLOMBIANA LTDA.
SALADEEN SECURITY LTDA.
SEGURIDAD TORRE FUERTE LTDA
VIACOTUR BLINDADOS LTDA
SECURITY CENTER AAA LTDA.

RAZN SOCIAL
SEGURIDAD THOR LTDA.
SPICA SEGURIDAD LTDA.
MARIO IGUARAN ABOGADOS ASOCIADOS S.A.S
CALT SEGURIDAD LTDA.
BLINTECH LTDA
PROTECTIVA DE SEGURIDAD E INTEGRACION DE VIGILANCIA Y ALARMAS "PSIA" LTDA.
VIGICOLBA LTDA.
SEGURIDAD ORASEG LTDA.
ACADEMIA DE SEGURIDAD PARA VIGILANTES, ESCOLTAS Y SUPERVISORES ASVES LTDA.
ESCUELA DE SEGURIDAD PRIVADA LOS ESPECIALISTAS LTDA.
SEGURIDAD ICONS E & E LTDA. VIGILANCIA PRIVADA
RECAVAR CONSTRUCCIONES SAS
MASIVOS SEGURIDAD LTDA.

RAZN SOCIAL
SUAREZ LEON SEGURIDAD PRIVADA LTDA.
CONSTRUCCIONES Y EXPLOTACION MINERA SAVA S.A.S.
INVERSIONES L & B SAS
HLMVC SEGURIDAD PRIVADA LTDA.
SEGURIDAD TRIUNFO LTDA.
SEGURIDAD RALCO LTDA.
CENTRO DE ESTUDIOS EN VIGILANCIA Y SEGURIDAD PRIVADA CEVIPSE LTDA.
AMERICANA DE BLINDAJE LTDA.
KRAUS SEGURIDAD PRIVADA LTDA.
MAS SEGURIDAD LIMITADA
SEGURIDAD Y RASTREO LTDA.
VATCO GROUP LTDA.
ACADEMIA DE VIGILANCIA Y SEGURIDAD PRIVADA NUEVA ORIENTAL LTDA.

RAZN SOCIAL
EPSARP LTDA
ACADEMIA CENTRO DE ESTUDIOS ESPECIALIZADOS EN SEGURIDAD PRIVADA LTDA
SEGURIDAD ACIN LTDA
MINEROS ASOCIADOS DEL NORDESTE MASORA SAS
SPARTANS PROTECTORS LTDA
COY CONSTRUCTORES SAS
COMEPRO SEGURIDAD LTDA.
PRECISION SECURITY & SERVICES LTDA.
ECO SECURITY LTDA.
BASTION SEGURIDAD PRIVADA LTDA.
SJ SEGURIDAD PRIVADA LTDA.
NEOSTAR SEGURIDAD COLOMBIA LTDA
MERCADOS CUNDINAMARCA SOACHA S.A.S

RAZN SOCIAL
SEGURIDAD TEMPLE LTDA
SEGURIDAD GIMANEL LTDA.
LENKOR SEGURIDAD LTDA.
SEGURIDAD PRIVADA DORCHESTER LTDA.
SEGURIDAD HEFZIBA LTDA.
ARES SECURITY LTDA.
ESCUELA DE VIGILANCIA Y SEGURIDAD PRIVADA MADRID LTDA. EPRIVISEM LTDA.
MILTECH SECURITY LTDA.
ACADEMIA COLOMBIANA DE SEGURIDAD ASFIRE LIMITADA
SEGURIDAD OCTOBER LTDA.
AMPARAR SEGURIDAD LTDA.
ACADEMIA AMERICANA DE SEGURIDAD LTDA. AASP LTDA.
ENSIS SECURITY LTDA.

RAZN SOCIAL
GAAT SECURITY GROUP LTDA.
ACADEMIA DE CAPACITACION Y ENTRENAMIENTO EN LA SEGURIDAD PRIVADA DEL CARIBE LTDA
SEGURIDAD PRIVADA TIMANCO LTDA.
ESCUELA DE CAPACITACION INTERGLOBAL LIMITADA ESCAPIN LTDA
SONALSER LTDA.
SEGURIDAD MONAKO LTDA.
MAGNUS SEGURIDAD LTDA.
LAUNY ARRENDAMIENTO BLINDADOS LTDA.
VASCO SECURITY GROUP LTDA.
DAVISAN SECURITY LTDA.
SECURITY RENT LTDA
BLINDAJES PROTEC CAR LTDA.
VIGILANCIA Y SEGURIDAD AVANZAR LTDA.
RAZN SOCIAL
SEGURIDAD MAVERIC LIMITADA
DIAMOND SECURITY LTDA.
AGROPECUARIA RANCHO SANTAMARIA SAS
SEGURIDAD VICTORIA LTDA.
SEGURIDAD FORMULA SECRETA LTDA.
CENTRO DE CAPACITACION EN SEGURIDAD INTEGRAL CSI LTDA
SEGURIDAD CANADA LTDA.
SEGURIDAD MONTEVIDEO LTDA.
DAVID SEGURIDAD LTDA.
VIGILANCIA Y SEGURIDAD PRIVADA PINEDA & ASOCIADOS LIMITADA
SEGURIDAD VIAL SU EMBARQUE SEGURO LTDA.
ATXURI SEGURIDAD PRIVADA INTEGRAL LTDA.
ANCLA SEGURIDAD LTDA.

RAZN SOCIAL
SEGURIDAD ZEFFAR LTDA.
AMANECER SEGURIDAD PRIVADA LTDA
SEGURIDAD BUFFALO LTDA.
LENOX SEGURIDAD PRIVADA LTDA.
ACADEMIA DE SEGURIDAD ESTRATEGICA DELTA LTDA
DELPHIN SEGURIDAD INTEGRAL LTDA
EMPRESA DE VIGILANCIA EL TRIANGULO DEL CAFE LTDA.
VIGILANTES AL SERVICIO DE USTED LTDA
TOP FORCE SECURITY LTDA.
SEGURIDAD METROS CUADRADOS LTDA
ACADEMIA INSIGNIA S.P. LTDA
ACADEMIA DE FORMACION ESPECIALIZADA EN SEGURIDAD PRIVADA
ACADEMIA CUMBRE DE LA SEGURIDAD EN COLOMBIA LTDA ACUM LTDA

RAZN SOCIAL
M&M DEFENSE LTDA
SEGURIDAD ALEMANA LTDA
BRITANICA DE SEGURIDAD LTDA
EMPRESA DE SEGURIDAD PRIVDA AMJ LIMITADA
GRUPO ESPECIALIZADO EN SEGURIDAD PRIVADA OSZFORD LTDA - G.E.S.P. OSZFORD LTDA
VIGILANCIA Y SEGURIDAD PRIVADA 365 LIMITADA
AGENCIA GRUPO CELCO LTDA
ESCUDO SEGURIDAD LTDA
ANUBIS H&C SEGURIDAD LTDA
ESPECIALISTAS EN SEGURIDAD Y PROTECCION LTDA
AVS MEDELLIN LTDA
SEGURIDAD PRIVADA MONARCA LTDA
SEGURIDAD V13 LTDA

RAZN SOCIAL
OSVAR S.A.
RED ADMINISTRATIVA DE COLOMBIA LTDA
COTRANSCAUCA SA
COMAPAIA COLOMBIANA DE COMERCIALIZACION EXPPLORACION Y EXPLOTACION MINERA SAS
CIUDAD TELFONO
NEIVA 6577565 - 3133727 - 31532311
SANTANDER DE QUILICHAO 8292105
CALI 6600015
BOGOTA 2364242 6161738
CALI 3398714
BOGOTA 6204600
ARMENIA 7463690 / 7457870
BOGOTA 5263270
BOGOTA 3099076
BOGOTA 6965368
CALI 6686138
TENJO 5550140
NEIVA 8736815 - 8732748
CARTAGENA 66183377
PALMIRA 4450073
CALI 5141275
ACOPI YUMBO 6655560
CHIA 5879800
BOGOTA 6466000
BOGOTA 6295142
BOGOTA 6165488 2361116
BOGOTA 6813900
MEDELLIN 4166088
CUCUTA 5832149
CALI 5531791 - 3809879
MOSQUERA 8275651
BOGOTA 2874731 2323383 2886999 287
ITAGUI 5209400
MEDELLIN 4444455
YUMBO 6900086
IBAGUE 2648782
BOGOTA 6124151
BOGOTA 2629610
CALI 3102673090 5332176
BOGOTA 2255751
BOGOTA 2606803
BOGOTA 2174913
BARRANQUILLA 3860011
BOGOTA 2957383
YUMBO 6954653
VALLEDUPAR 5602323
BARRANQUILLA 3614090
CALI 6671570
BOGOTA 7514527
MEDELLIN 2689222
BOGOTA 3603666
BOGOTA 6945899
CIUDAD TELFONO
FUNZA 8233977
CALI 4858289
BOGOTA 7429797
BOGOTA 2311341
BOGOTA 2362047 - 7956220 - 7036073
CALI 4495555
CARTAGENA 6551771
CIUDAD TELFONO
BUENAVENTURA 2507618
IBAGUE 2638020
BOGOTA 6338555
BOGOTA 2312485 - 6606439
SANTA MARTA 4204025
BARRANQUILLA 3574300
TELFONO
3258880
4111854 2928300
4217970
2555101
6617934/36
TELFONO
6311806 3102224502
4448353
6853030
5536937
7431212
8966000
6345578 3164705722
5933040
6318672
3356690
5708152
7733222

TIPO DE LICENCIA TELFONO


RENOVACION 6482352

RENOVACION 7431199
RENOVACION 4481000 FAX 4161653
RENOVACION 7421982
RENOVACION 7456295
RENOVACION 5747540
RENOVACION 3455600 - 3146412
RENOVACION 8741100
RENOVACION 3854536 - 3854537

TIPO DE LICENCIA TELFONO


RENOVACION 3853680
RENOVACION 3711700
RENOVACION 3610127
LICENCIA 3602805
RENOVACION 3510014 3704361
RENOVACION 3608585
RENOVACION 6471718
TIPO DE LICENCIA TELFONO
RENOVACION 6300177
RENOVACION 6471718
RENOVACION 634707370 6707370
LICENCIA 6452715
RENOVACION 6350050
RENOVACION 6799419 / 6799420
RENOVACION 4441233 3136517277
RENOVACION 6343682
TIPO DE LICENCIA TELFONO
RENOVACION 2454685 4877727
RENOVACION 6455834
RENOVACION 6705800-6322773-3166930476
RENOVACION 6515617
RENOVACION 6313949
TIPO DE LICENCIA TELFONO
RENOVACION 6617510
RENOVACION 3332681
RENOVACION 5519748 5536260 5547449 553
RENOVACION 5519748 5536260 5547449 553
RENOVACION 3313667 3308823 5242403
RENOVACION 6618420
RENOVACION 3967951
RENOVACION 4416060 6843366
TIPO DE LICENCIA TELFONO
RENOVACION 5519748 5536260 5547449 553
RENOVACION 5519748 5536260 5547449 553
RENOVACION 6618420
RENOVACION 3967951
RENOVACION 4416060 6843366
RENOVACION 4890202
RENOVACION 6671630 6672246 6684300
RENOVACION 4331103
RENOVACION 5140884 5542045
TIPO DE PERSONA
6231799
2485395
4797333 4796444
2643231
2646409
2633006
2734323
2619813
8380424
8813121
8741010 8810423
8810395 3113677346
2668181
4488090
3254070
2620203 FAX 2620203
2394343 2281812
2341968 2343300 2345009 234
2852724 4025444
268 94 43
2606611
3327373
4489988
2684959
3110006
3506100
TELFONO
RENOVACION 3548764
RENOVACION 3186912311
RENOVACION 7853535
RENOVACION 8711112
RENOVACION 8717332
RENOVACION 8704723 8704921 3157988158
RENOVACION 5264979
RENOVACION 8719068
RENOVACION 8700528
RENOVACION 7295741
RENOVACION 5545236
RENOVACION 2362801
TIPO DE LICENCIA 313633
RENOVACION TELFONO
RENOVACION 8716880
RENOVACION 3332444 3338621 3333045
RENOVACION 3401597
RENOVACION 3254799 3400397
RENOVACION 3145950055
RENOVACION 4328125
RENOVACION 4333841 4334652
RENOVACION 4206666
RENOVACION 4300888
RENOVACION 7448715
RENOVACION 5339307 - 5339305 / 02
RENOVACION 7406993 3106965371
TIPO DE LICENCIA TELFONO
RENOVACION 7454432 3118115047
RENOVACION 6712413
RENOVACION 6722828 4408025 6627034
RENOVACION 6627849 3153199288
6844710
LICENCIA 2177794
RENOVACION 6728699 6824220
RENOVACION 3874944
RENOVACION 5742228
RENOVACION 5704747
RENOVACION 5714062
RENOVACION 5700000
RENOVACION Carrera 10 No. 27 81 Piso 2
TELFONO
TIPO DE LICENCIA 5735998
RENOVACION 7282017
RENOVACION 7177484
RENOVACION 7286363
RENOVACION 7703229 7704554
RENOVACION 5123041 5120160
RENOVACION 3374088
RENOVACION 8772110
RENOVACION 5717441 5951865
RENOVACION 8219082
RENOVACION 3106817 3106553
RENOVACION 6600370
6505555
RENOVACION CARRERA 11 No. 13 - 31

TIPO DE LICENCIA DIRECCIN


LICENCIA CARRERA 7 No. 7-18 BARRIO N
RENOVACION CALLE 12 A No. 12 - 26 BARRIO
RENOVACION DIAGONAL 4 A No. 1 01
LICENCIA CARRERA 12 A N14-98
RENOVACION CARRERA 16 A No. 13 - 35
RENOVACION Los Almendros Manzana 6 Casa 1
RENOVACION CARRERA 13 No. 17-79
LICENCIA CALLE 22A N 68-97
RENOVACION CALLE 6 No. 1 - 74 BARRIO LAT
RENOVACION VEREDA LA ISLA LOTE LA ADELI
RENOVACION DIAGONAL 53 C No. 27 - 38 BA
RENOVACION CARRERA 66 N 76 - 16
RENOVACION CARRERA 106 # 15-25 MANZANA

TIPO DE LICENCIA DIRECCIN


RENOVACION CARRERA 69 F No. 63 C - 40
RENOVACION CARRERA 75 No. 25 F - 13 BAR
RENOVACION CALLE 96 No. 13 - 31 BARRIO C
RENOVACION CALLE 70 No. 15 - 71
RENOVACION CARRERA 14 N 120-74 oficina
RENOVACION Calle 7 No. 4-52 barrio Pablo VI
RENOVACION CARRERA 12 No. 98 - 64 OFICIN
RENOVACION CALLE 73 No. 20 C - 09
RENOVACION CARRERA 28 No. 70 - 45
RENOVACION CARRERA 42 No.20 B - 17
RENOVACION AV CALLEe 100 No. 49-83 OF.60
RENOVACION BOSQUE TRANSVERSAL 47 No. 21
RENOVACION Carrera 7 No. 35 - 20

TIPO DE LICENCIA DIRECCIN


RENOVACION CARRERA 64 No. 97 - 48 BARRI
RENOVACION CALLE 195 N19A -15
RENOVACION CALLE 80 AUTOPISTA BOGOTA-M
RENOVACION CARRERA 7 F No. 160 A - 38
RENOVACION CARRERA 70 F No. 74 D - 20 B
RENOVACION CARRERA 14 No. 95 - 61
RENOVACION Calle 78 No. 29 C-27
RENOVACION CALLE 65 No.15 A - 81
RENOVACION CALLE 80 No. 71 - 31
RENOVACION CARRERA 49 A No. 85 - 05
RENOVACION CALLE45 A # 14 - 46
RENOVACION CALLE 95 No. 46 - 30 PISO 2
RENOVACION DIAGONAL 24 B No. 96 B - 51

TIPO DE LICENCIA DIRECCIN


RENOVACION CARRERA 38 No. 25 - 05 BARRI
RENOVACION calle 24 No. 95 A-80 Oficina 502
RENOVACION CALLE 74 A # 20C-22
RENOVACION CARRERA 17 A No. 37 - 24
RENOVACION CARRERA 22 No. 80 - 83
RENOVACION AV AMERICAS N 65- 82
RENOVACION TRANSVERSAL 60 No. 124-20 OF
RENOVACION CARRERA 68 B # 12 - 66
RENOVACION CARRERA 17 N 61 - 38 PISO 2
RENOVACION CARRERA 12 No. 114 - 51
RENOVACION CARRERA 49 No. 91 - 80
RENOVACION CALLE 64 No. 20 - 35
RENOVACION CARRERA 71 B N 54 - 07 BAR

RENOVACION CALLE 101 N 17A-18


RENOVACION Calle 1 D BIS No. 29 - 33 Barrio
RENOVACION CALLE 166 N 22-41
RENOVACION CALLE90 # 19 C -32 PISO 4
RENOVACION CALLE12 # 34 - 20/30
RENOVACION CALLE 48 A 71 B-30
RENOVACION CALLE 15 No. 29 - 39 / 41
RENOVACION CALLE 6 C # 70-80 BARRIO MARSELLA ANTIGUA
RENOVACION CARRERA 28 51 A 53
RENOVACION CALLE 135 No. 52 A - 45 BARRI
RENOVACION CARRERA 69 BIS No. 24 - 52 SU
RENOVACION AVENIDA EL DORADO No. 97 - 5
RENOVACION CARRERA 22 No. 74 - 40

TIPO DE LICENCIA DIRECCIN


RENOVACION AVENIDA CALLE 116 No. 71 A -
LICENCIA CARRERA 68 No 13-80
RENOVACION CARRERA 13 N 13-17 OFICINA
RENOVACION CARRERA 56 76B 61
RENOVACION CARRERA 65 N 67B-29
RENOVACION AVENIDA EL DORADO No 70B -2
RENOVACION CARRERA 97 No. 16 H - 48 FON
RENOVACION AUT SUR 3 N 75 B - 16
RENOVACION CALLE 21 # 69B - 05
RENOVACION CARRERA 46 No. 91 - 10 BARRI
RENOVACION CALLE19 No. 3-50 OFICINA 160
RENOVACION CALLE 73 A No. 74 B - 62 BAR
RENOVACION KILOMETRO 1,5 VIA BOGOTA -

TIPO DE LICENCIA DIRECCIN


RENOVACION CARRERA 72 A No. 51 - 72
RENOVACION CALLE 46 3 A 05
RENOVACION CALLE 67 D No. 62 - 38
RENOVACION CARRERA 33 A No. 31 - 09 PISO
RENOVACION CALLE 73 No.7 - 06 Piso 11 / 12
RENOVACION CARRERA 53 N 114-30 BARRI
LICENCIA CARRERA 80 B No. 24 C - 15 OF
RENOVACION CARRERA 73 A No. 74 - 42 SAN
RENOVACION CARRERA 29 C No. 20 A - 121 L
RENOVACION CALLE 5 No. 86 - 29 BARRIO LA
RENOVACION CARRERA 8 No. 19 - 34 PISO 7
RENOVACION CALLE 44 No. 57 A - 12 BARRI
RENOVACION CARRERA 22 # 19 - 63

TIPO DE LICENCIA DIRECCIN


RENOVACION CALLE 70 No. 27 - 16
RENOVACION CARRERA 72 (AVENIDA BOYACA)
RENOVACION Avenida Calle 26 Sur No. 72 A -
RENOVACION CLL 68 N. 21-37
RENOVACION CARRERA 7 No. 82 - 66 OFICINA
RENOVACION AVENIDA JIMENEZ N 5-43 PISO
RENOVACION CALLE 152 A No. 17 - 04
RENOVACION CARRERA 70 C No. 55 - 49
RENOVACION CALLE 73 A No. 75 - 06
RENOVACION CALLE 4 SUR N 71D-61 BARRI
LICENCIA calle 109 No. 14 A-26
RENOVACION CALLE 221 No. 51 - 97
LICENCIA DIAGONAL 19 D No. 39-10

TIPO DE LICENCIA DIRECCIN


LICENCIA AVENIDA CARRERA 60 No. 67 B
RENOVACION AVENIDA CALLE 72 No. 6 - 30 PI
RENOVACION AVENIDA CARRERA 70 No. 79 -
RENOVACION CALLE 52 A No. 73 - 90 BARRI
RENOVACION Cll 75A No. 24 70
RENOVACION CALLE 39 A No. 17 - 35 OFICINA
RENOVACION CARRERA 45 No. 58 - 13 NICO
RENOVACION CALLE 52 A No. 22 - 34 BARRIO
RENOVACION CARRERA 80D No. 22C - 56
RENOVACION AVENIDA JIMENEZ No. 5-43 OFI
RENOVACION CALLE113 N 7-21 TORRE A OF 9
RENOVACION AVENIDA EL DORADO No. 100 -
RENOVACION CARRERA 45 A No. 103 - 72

TIPO DE LICENCIA DIRECCIN


RENOVACION DIAGONAL 54 No. 16 - 19
RENOVACION CARRERA 71 A No. 48 A - 15
RENOVACION AVENIDA SUBA No. 122 - 33 LO
RENOVACION CALLE 62 N 21 - 20 BARRIO SAN
RENOVACION CALLE 104 N 14A-45 OFICINA
RENOVACION CARRERA 27 C No. 68 - 31 BAR
RENOVACION CARRERA 43 A No. 22 - 10
LICENCIA CALLE98 N 21-50 PISO 6 Y 7
RENOVACION CARRERA 49 B No.93-11
RENOVACION AVENIDA CARRERA 70 No. 48 -
RENOVACION CARRERA 19 B # 166 82
RENOVACION AVENIDA CARRERA 68 No. 1 - 2
RENOVACION CARRERA 27 C No. 71 B - 45

TIPO DE LICENCIA DIRECCIN


RENOVACION AVENIDA EL DORADO CALLE 26
RENOVACION CARRERA 63 No. 74 - 29 BARR
RENOVACION CALLE 75 No. 28 - 43
RENOVACION CARRERA 27 No. 71 B - 65
RENOVACION Av.Cra 30 56 31
RENOVACION CARRERA 11 C No 117 - -50 OF
RENOVACION CARRERA 18 A No. 143 - 61
RENOVACION CARRERA 45 A No. 129 - 03
RENOVACION CARRERA 82 No. 22 F -12 BARR
RENOVACION CALLE 51 No. 70 D - 32 BARR
RENOVACION CARRERA 18 No. 36-37
RENOVACION CALLE 72 No. 29 - 40
RENOVACION CARRERA 79 A No. 5-54

TIPO DE LICENCIA DIRECCIN


RENOVACION CALLE 53 No. 57 - 43 BARRIO
RENOVACION CARRERA 28 B No. 76 - 18 PISO
RENOVACION CARRERA 14 No. 76 - 39
RENOVACION CALLE 12 B No 6-82 OF 708
RENOVACION CARRERA 27 No. 1 A - 56 BARRI
RENOVACION CARRERA 47 No. 91 - 33 BARRI
RENOVACION CARRERA 7A N 21-73 oF 201
RENOVACION CARRERA 43A No 22-96
RENOVACION CARRERA. 71 No. 54 - 78 NOR
RENOVACION CALLE 59 No. 47 - 21 BARRIO
RENOVACION DIAGONAL 45 D No. 20 - 84
RENOVACION CALLE 49 A N 71-03 BARRIO
RENOVACION CARRERA 70 D No. 52 A - 02

TIPO DE LICENCIA DIRECCIN


RENOVACION CARRERA 19 No. 58 - 36 BARRI
RENOVACION CALLE 67 F No. 65 A - 46
RENOVACION AVENIDA EL DORADO No. 85 D -
RENOVACION CALLE 51 No. 71 A - 18 OFICI
RENOVACION CALLE 75 No. 23 - 26
RENOVACION CARRERA 11 No. 75-19
RENOVACION Edificio torre de control Of 302
RENOVACION CARRERA 50 No. 145 A - 60
RENOVACION CALLE 143 No. 46 - 09
RENOVACION CARRERA 71 D No. 74 A - 34
RENOVACION CARRERA 72 48 40
RENOVACION CALLE 96 N 46-19
RENOVACION CARRERA 28 A No. 49 A - 68 B

TIPO DE LICENCIA DIRECCIN


RENOVACION Calle 19 No. 66 - 30
LICENCIA CALLE 40 SUR NO. 68A-54
RENOVACION CARRERA 22 A No. 87 - 51 BAR
RENOVACION CARRERA 61 No. 72 - 24
RENOVACION Transversal 21 No. 98 - 55 / 71,
RENOVACION CARRERA 72B No. 48-31 PISO 2
RENOVACION CALLE 3 No. 61 A - 08 BARRIO
RENOVACION CALLE 72 A No. 20 C - 66
RENOVACION CARRERA 22 No. 75 A - 27 BARR
RENOVACION CARRERA 7 H No. 151 - 67
RENOVACION CALLE 26 No. 31-19 BARRIO G
RENOVACION CARRERA 24 No. 61 D - 88 PISO
LICENCIA Transversal 96B No 20C -40
TIPO DE LICENCIA DIRECCIN
RENOVACION CALLE 75 N 22-44
RENOVACION CALLE 56 A No. 74 - 34 NORMA
RENOVACION CALLE 73 No. 20 A - 17
RENOVACION CARRERA 81 A No. 65 A - 06
RENOVACION CALLE 74 A No. 24 24
RENOVACION CARRERA.18 No. 63 - 45 BARR
RENOVACION Calle 75 20c-09
RENOVACION CARRERA 24 No. 82 - 77
RENOVACION KILOMETRO 3 FUNZA
RENOVACION CALLE 86 No. 19 A - 21 OFICINA
RENOVACION CARRERA 26 No. 73 - 49
RENOVACION CALLE 122 No. 7 A - 18 OFICINA
RENOVACION Diagonal 46 A # 51-40 Sur

TIPO DE LICENCIA DIRECCIN


RENOVACION CALLE 70 No. 64-30 BARRIO S
RENOVACION CALLE 110 No. 9 - 24
RENOVACION Carrera 10 No. 20 - 30 Sur Barri
RENOVACION CARRERA 49 No. 94 - 54 BARRI
RENOVACION CARRERA 15 No. 124 - 34 OF. 4
RENOVACION Carrera 8 No 19-34
RENOVACION CARRERA 68B No. 10A - 18
LICENCIA calle 96 No. 12-55
RENOVACION CALLE70 A # 4-54
RENOVACION CALLE 25 BIS No. 31 A - 16, B
RENOVACION CALLE 66 C No. 61 - 18 BARRI
RENOVACION TRANSVERSAL 9 No. 55 - 67 PIS
RENOVACION CARRERA 62 No. 94 A - 36 BAR

TIPO DE LICENCIA DIRECCIN


RENOVACION CARRERA 20 No. 62 - 61 BARRIO
RENOVACION CALLE 24 A No. 43 B - 19
RENOVACION CALLE 63B No. 35-78
RENOVACION CALLE 63 No. 11 - 45 OFICINA 7
LICENCIA CARRERA 66 No. 97 - 28 BARRI
LICENCIA AUTOPISTA NORTE (CARRERA 45)
RENOVACION CALLE 16 No. 10 - 29, OF. 206
LICENCIA Carrera 9 No 75-70
RENOVACION CARRERA 27 B No. 72 - 79
RENOVACION AVENIDA JIMENEZ N7-25 OF.4
RENOVACION Cra 19 bis # 43-27
RENOVACION CARRERA 37 No. 54 - 20 BARR
RENOVACION CARRERA 36 No. 34 - 52 BARZA

TIPO DE LICENCIA DIRECCIN


RENOVACION CALLE 56 A No. 70 D - 62 BAR
LICENCIA AVENIDA CALLE 80 NO. 69-70
RENOVACION CARRERA 29 A No. 3 - 44 BARR
RENOVACION CALLE10 # 33 - 100
RENOVACION CALLE 99 No. 49 - 49
RENOVACION CARRERA 53 #66-23
RENOVACION CALLE 11 N No. 9 - 90 BARRIO
RENOVACION CALLE 11 No. 1 - 24 BARRIO
RENOVACION CARRERA 12 No. 16 A - 30
RENOVACION CARRERA 56 No. 9-21 BARRIO
LICENCIA Calle 102 A No. 70B-74
RENOVACION CARRERA 66 # 14-89
RENOVACION CARRERA 11 No. 06 - 96 ALGARR

DEPARTAMENTO DE SEGURIDPJ
DEPARTAMENTO DE SEGURIDPJ
ESCUELAS DE CAPACITACION PJ
EMPRESA DE VIGILANCIA Y S PJ
DEPARTAMENTO DE SEGURIDPJ
DEPARTAMENTO DE SEGURIDPJ
EMPRESA DE VIGILANCIA Y S PJ
DEPARTAMENTO DE SEGURIDPJ
ESCUELAS DE CAPACITACION PJ
EMPRESA DE VIGILANCIA Y S PJ
DEPARTAMENTO DE SEGURIDPJ
DEPARTAMENTO DE SEGURIDPJ
DEPARTAMENTO DE SEGURIDPJ
TIPO DE LICENCIA DIRECCIN
RENOVACION CARRERA 35 No.7-50
RENOVACION CALLE65 A No 93 - 91
LICENCIA CALLE 8 N 7-55
RENOVACION Avenida de las Americas No.42
RENOVACION AVENIDA. DE LAS AMERICAS No.
RENOVACION CARRERA 10 # 26 - 21
RENOVACION CALLE67 N7-94 piso 8
RENOVACION CARRERA 1 N 18A-10
RENOVACION Cll 73 # 8 - 13
LICENCIA CARRERA 68D N 39F 58 SUR
RENOVACION AVENIDA 45 N 127 D-38
RENOVACION CARRERA 36 No. 5C - 09
RENOVACION CALLE24C No. 94-51

TIPO DE LICENCIA DIRECCIN


RENOVACION KM 25 VIA SIBATE
LICENCIA AV CARRERA 19 # 152 A 48
RENOVACION CARRERA 11 No. 90-20
RENOVACION CALLE 74 No. 27 B - 11
RENOVACION CARRERA 18 No. 9 - 27
RENOVACION AVENIDA CARRERA 68 No. 90- 8
RENOVACION CALLE65 BIS No. 91-82
RENOVACION AVENIDA EL DORADO No. 69 A -
RENOVACION CALLE 72 No 6 - 30 PISO 3
RENOVACION TRANSVERSAL 42 No. 5 A - 19
LICENCIA CARRERA 64 N 64 B-35
RENOVACION CARRERA 24 No 39-19
RENOVACION CARRERA 16A No. 28B-33

TIPO DE LICENCIA DIRECCIN


RENOVACION CARRERA 51 No. 80 - 166
LICENCIA Va 40 las flores / Bogot Avda.
RENOVACION la Av Calle 26 No. 92 32 Lote
RENOVACION AVENIDA CALLE 26 No. 92 - 32
RENOVACION CALLE 20B N 44-35
RENOVACION CARRERA 13 # 27 - 47 Piso 27
RENOVACION CALLE72 No. 10/07 PISO 14 ED
RENOVACION CALLE76 No.11-35
RENOVACION CARRERA 49 N 39 SUR - 100
RENOVACION KILOMETRO 3 VIA MALAMBO /
RENOVACION CALLE 103 # 15-55
RENOVACION AUTOPISTA NORTE No. 101 - 29
RENOVACION CARRERA 50 No. 113 - 03 BAR

RENOVACION CALLE 116 N 7- 15 INTERIOR 2


RENOVACION CALLE 45 F No. 16 - 92
RENOVACION CALLE 67 No. 54 - 40 BARRIO
RENOVACION CALLE 74 No. 20 C - 04
RENOVACION CARRERA 9 No. 74-08 Ofc.601
RENOVACION CARRERA 57 A No. 45 A - 18
RENOVACION CARRERA 46 No. 101 B 15
RENOVACION Calle 67 N 7 35 Torre A Ofici
RENOVACION CARRERA 7 No. 113- 43 OFICIN
RENOVACION CARRERA 88 No. 17B - 40
RENOVACION CARRERA7 #34-07/17/35
RENOVACION CALLE13 # 36 - 17
RENOVACION CARRERA 13 A No. 34 - 93

TIPO DE LICENCIA DIRECCIN

LICENCIA CARRERA 16 No. 32 - 90


RENOVACION CARRERA 26 A No. 62 - 49
RENOVACION AVENIDA CARRERA 70 No. 49 -
RENOVACION CALLE 98 A No. 49 - 56
RENOVACION CARRERA 13 No. 26 - 45 PISO 1
RENOVACION CARRERA 73 No. 24 D - 67 BAR
RENOVACION CARRERA 106 # 15A - 27 INTE
RENOVACION AVENIDA 5 CN No. 47 - 22
RENOVACION CARRERA 19 B No. 82-46 piso 4
LICENCIA CARRERA 73 N 62D 81 SUR
RENOVACION CARRERA 27 C No. 73 - 31
RENOVACION CARRERA 19 No. 166 - 34 BARR

TIPO DE LICENCIA DIRECCIN


RENOVACION CARRERA 8 # 15 - 42
RENOVACION CALLE 74 No. 22 - 69 BARRIO L
RENOVACION CALLE 33 No. 16 - 37
LICENCIA calle 13 No. 65-72
RENOVACION CARRERA 11 No.86-53 PISO 12
RENOVACION CALLE 37 C No. 82 A - 43 BARR
RENOVACION CALLE 85 No. 22 A - 19 EL POLO
RENOVACION CARRERA 66 No. 67 D - 64
RENOVACION CARRERA 63 No. 98 - 45 BARRI
RENOVACION CALLE 108 No. 45 - 30 TORRE 1
LICENCIA CARRERA 87No11B-38
RENOVACION CARRERA 58 No. 128 A - 79
RENOVACION CARRERA 50 No. 17 - 77

TIPO DE LICENCIA DIRECCIN


RENOVACION CALLE 134 BIS No. 19 - 51 BA
RENOVACION CARRERA 50 No. 96 - 09
RENOVACION CALLE 166 No. 20 - 12
RENOVACION CALLE 88 No. 42 B 1 - 27
RENOVACION CALLE 73 20-62
RENOVACION CALLE 67 No. 7 - 35 PISO 9 OF
RENOVACION CRA. 42 N 79-19
RENOVACION TRANSVERSAL 58 No. 114 A - 3
RENOVACION CALLE 58 No. 20 - 45
RENOVACION CARRERA 68 B No 17-56
RENOVACION Autopista Norte No. 145 A-541
RENOVACION CALLE 20 A No. 44 - 80 PUENT
RENOVACION CARRERA 26 No. 75 - 09

TIPO DE LICENCIA DIRECCIN


RENOVACION CALLE 79 A N 18 - 29
RENOVACION Autopista Norte Km.17
RENOVACION Km. 3 Carretera Malambo - Sab
RENOVACION CARRERA 20 No. 164 A-05
RENOVACION CALLE57 # 3-00 este
RENOVACION Calle 100 No. 11 B - 67
LICENCIA CALLE 100 No. 11B-67
RENOVACION AVENIDA 28 No.34 - 53 BARRIO
RENOVACION Transversal 22 Bis No. 59 - 61
RENOVACION CARRERA 20 No. 66-15
RENOVACION CALLE 97 A No. 51 - 66
RENOVACION Calle 23 No. 72 A - 80
RENOVACION CALLE 23 No. 72 A - 80
TIPO DE LICENCIA DIRECCIN
RENOVACION CARRERA 8 No. 107 A - 14 BAR
RENOVACION CALLE 108 No. 8 - 45
RENOVACION CALLE74 No 14-14
RENOVACION CARRERA 9 A No. 135 A - 51
RENOVACION CALLE 106 No. 56 - 55
RENOVACION CARRERA 10 #16 - 39 OF. 425
RENOVACION CARRERA 21 No. 62 - 38
RENOVACION CARRERA 19 # 49 - 20
LICENCIA AUTOPISTA SIMON BOLIVAR No.
RENOVACION CARRERA 27 A No. 53 A - 56 B
RENOVACION CARRERA 23 No 94 - 47
RENOVACION CARRERA 18 No. 57 - 30
RENOVACION CARRERA 31 No. 25 A - 79

TIPO DE LICENCIA DIRECCIN


RENOVACION CALLE 106 A No. 57 - 13
RENOVACION AVENIDA EL DORADO No. 100 BI
RENOVACION diagonal 170 No. 111-10
RENOVACION Avenida Carrera 68 No. 43-30
LICENCIA CALLE 63 SUR NO. 70C-25
RENOVACION CARRERA 26 No. 61C-07
RENOVACION AUTOPISTA MEDELLIN KM 2- 60
RENOVACION CALLE 97 No. 15 - 20
RENOVACION DIAGONAL 46 N 16-37
RENOVACION CALLE 56 N 37-34
RENOVACION Calle 6 D No. 4-42
RENOVACION CALLE 6 D No. 4 - 42
RENOVACION CALLE 63 B No. 26 - 42

TIPO DE LICENCIA DIRECCIN


LICENCIA Calle 75 No 5-59 Piso 5
RENOVACION Nueva Zona de Aviacin Genera
RENOVACION CALLE 88 No. 22 A - 28 BARRIO
RENOVACION TRANSVERSAL 57 No. 106 - 53
RENOVACION AV 6a No 34A - 11
RENOVACION CARRERA 46 N 18-90
RENOVACION CARRERA 22 No. 73 - 49
RENOVACION CARRERA 15 No. 76 - 67 PISO S
RENOVACION CALLE 75 No. 26 - 29
RENOVACION CARRERA 12 No. 17-67
RENOVACION CARRERA 92 No 64C - 54
RENOVACION AV. CIUDAD DE CALI No. 51-85
RENOVACION CALLE 39A 29-22

TIPO DE LICENCIA DIRECCIN


RENOVACION CALLE 17 A N 68 D -88
RENOVACION CARRERA 9 N 76-49 OF 202
RENOVACION CALLE100 # 8a 55 Torres C Ofc.
RENOVACION CALLE 79 B No. 50 - 15
RENOVACION TRANSVERSAL 22 BIS No. 59 - 5
RENOVACION DG 36 BIS 21- 53 Park Way Barr
RENOVACION CALLE 72 No. 28 - 52 BARRIO A
RENOVACION transversal 9 No. 13-05 Sur, Bar
RENOVACION CALLE 45 No. 67 A - 49
RENOVACION CARRERA 49 D No. 91 - 84 PISO
RENOVACION CALLE 62 No. 26 A - 28
RENOVACION carrera 68 F No. 63 - 33
RENOVACION CRA. 1 No. 8-154

TIPO DE LICENCIA DIRECCIN


LICENCIA CARRERA 4 No. 8 - 23 OFICINA
RENOVACION CALLE 98 No. 13 - 10
RENOVACION Calle 171 No 21A-47
LICENCIA CALLE 93 B No. 18-12, OF. 502
LICENCIA CALLE 77 No. 113 B - 24
RENOVACION Calle 74 D No. 70 f - 22
RENOVACION CALLE 74 D No. 70 F - 22
RENOVACION CALLE 58 No. 18 - 29
RENOVACION CALLE 25 B BIS No. 73 A - 50
RENOVACION AVENIDA AMERICA No. 36 - 91
RENOVACION CARRERA.18 No. 79 A -33
RENOVACION CARRERA 27 No. 68 - 69
RENOVACION CARRERA 48 No. 95 - 67 BARRI

TIPO DE LICENCIA DIRECCIN


RENOVACION CALLE 97 A No. 52 - 37
RENOVACION AVENIDA CALLE 9 No. 50 - 15,
RENOVACION Carrera 26 No. 74-16
RENOVACION carrera 89 No. 17 B - 02
RENOVACION CALLE 74 No. 83 - 04 BARRIO A
RENOVACION Calle 1 F No. 29 B - 60, Santa Is
RENOVACION CARRERA. 70 D No. 117 - 05
RENOVACION Cra. 35 A 57-40
RENOVACION CALLE 76 No. 29 C - 03 PISO 2
RENOVACION AVENIDA CARRERA 69 B No. 19A
RENOVACION CARRERA 70 F No. 79 - 99 BAR
RENOVACION CARRERA 14 No. 6-03
RENOVACION CALLE 11 NORTE No. 14 - 30

TIPO DE LICENCIA DIRECCIN

RENOVACION CARRERA 58 N 64-102


RENOVACION CARRERA 35 # 44 - 63
RENOVACION CALLE 30 No 15-276
RENOVACION CALLE 48 No 43-104
RENOVACION CALLE 90 No. 46-112
RENOVACION CARRERA 61 No. 68 160
LICENCIA CARRERA 38 # 51 - 36
RENOVACION CALLE 70 NO. 57-45
RENOVACION CALLE 63A No. 16 - 43
RENOVACION CARRERA 54 No. 59 - 87

RENOVACION CALLE100 No. 7 - 33 Torre 1 Pis

TIPO DE LICENCIA DIRECCIN


RENOVACION CALLE 93 No. 43 - 80
RENOVACION CARRERA 54 No. 64 - 59
LICENCIA Km 4 Avda. Murillo al Sur de la
LICENCIA CALLE 37 No. 43 - 81
RENOVACION CARRERA 52 No. 74 - 151
LICENCIA CALLE200 No. 21-73 Anillo vial v
RENOVACION CALLE 54 NO. 27-07
RENOVACION CLL 48 39 - 234
LICENCIA AV 40 N 35 A 53
RENOVACION CALLE55 No 17B - 17
RENOVACION AVENIDA GONZALEZ VALENCIA N
RENOVACION CALLE 34 No. 13-42
RENOVACION CALLE30 # 25-71 centro comerci

TIPO DE LICENCIA DIRECCIN


RENOVACION AV 68 No 37B -31 SUR BARRIO
RENOVACION KILOMETRO 4 No. 40 - 40 VIA
LICENCIA AVENIDA GONZALEZ VALENCIA N
RENOVACION CARRERA 29 No. 45-45 PISO 18
RENOVACION CALLE 52 B No. 31 - 114 BARR
RENOVACION CALLE 60 No. 14 A 443
LICENCIA CALLE 100 No. 13 76 PISO 7
RENOVACION CALLE 65 No 24-38 BARRIO LA VICTORIA
RENOVACION NATURA ECOPARQUE EMPRESARI
RENOVACION CALLE29 Norte # 6 A - 40
RENOVACION CALLE15 # 18 - 109 Zona Industr
RENOVACION CALLE 23 No. 7-39
RENOVACION AV GUALI No 31 ciudad Jardin

TIPO DE LICENCIA DIRECCIN


RENOVACION CARRERA 1 No 40 - 108
RENOVACION CARRERA 11 No. 1 AN - 82 BA
RENOVACION Avda. 3 Norte # 56 N - 32
RENOVACION CARRERA 2 # 24 - 46
RENOVACION CALLE13 No. 31 A - 80 URB. AC
RENOVACION calle16 No. 100A-123
RENOVACION CALLE30# 33 - 61
RENOVACION CALLE58 Norte # 3N - 15 Autop
RENOVACION CARRERA 23 N 26 B 46
RENOVACION CALLE 34 NORTE N 3 CN-38
RENOVACION Kilmetro 11 Va Cali Candel
RENOVACION CARRERA 35 N 10-300
RENOVACION CALLE 21N N 4N-49

TIPO DE LICENCIA DIRECCIN


RENOVACION CARRERA 7 N 10-57
RENOVACION CALLE15 N. 29-69 Acopi
RENOVACION CALLE 53 No 3-30
RENOVACION CARRERA 24 No. 5 - 51 BARRI
RENOVACION CALLE14 No 7 - 97
RENOVACION CARRERA 1B N 31-41
RENOVACION CARRERA 1B N 31-41
RENOVACION CARRERA 48 # 52 sur 81
RENOVACION AVENIDA 6 BIS No. 27 N 21 BA
RENOVACION CARRERA 40 N 14 - 167 Acopi
RENOVACION CARRERA 8 # 39 - 00
RENOVACION AUTOPISTA YUMBO AEROPUERT
RENOVACION CALLE 31 No. 1 A - 25 BARRIO

TIPO DE LICENCIA DIRECCIN


RENOVACION KILOMETRO 30 VIA CALI - FLOR
RENOVACION CL 39 No. 11D - 19 BARRIO CH
RENOVACION CALLE 4 OESTE No. 26 - 23 BA
RENOVACION CARRERA 62 No. 1 - 39 BARRIO
RENOVACION CALLE12 A No 37-15
RENOVACION CALLE 47 NORTE No. 4 BN - 85
RENOVACION AVENIDA 2N N 10N-00-CAM, T
RENOVACION CALLE 13 NO. 100-00 BARRIO
RENOVACION CALLE 32 No. 8 - 65 EDIFICIO B
RENOVACION ANILLO VIAL SECTOR CIELO MA
RENOVACION AVENIDA 1 No. 1 N - 09 BARRIO
RENOVACION CALLE 10 No. 14 - 17 CENTRO
RENOVACION CARRERA 6 #21-34

TIPO DE LICENCIA DIRECCIN


RENOVACION Barrio Santa Elena Parte Alta -
RENOVACION Glorieta Mirolindo Costado Norte
LICENCIA Frente al Reten El Salado VIA A
RENOVACION CALLE 8 N 6 - 31
RENOVACION CARRERA 5 No. 29-32 Local 292
RENOVACION CALLE67 CARRERA 22 BARRIO
RENOVACION CARRERA 15 No. 12-68 BARRIO
RENOVACION CARRERA 3 NO. 8-60
RENOVACION CALLE 67 No. 23C - 39. PALERM
RENOVACION CRA. 52 N 4-96
RENOVACION CARRERA 50 No 8 SUR - 117
LICENCIA CARRERA 42 N 54A-161
RENOVACION CARRERA 48 32B Sur 139 AVENI

TIPO DE LICENCIA DIRECCIN


LICENCIA CARRERA 43A NO. 1-50 PISO 9
RENOVACION CARRERA 45 No. 49A -16
RENOVACION CARRERA 68 No 72-43
RENOVACION CALLE 27 N 41-140
RENOVACION CARREARA 49 No. 7 SUR - 50 A
RENOVACION CALLE4 SUR No. 43Aa. - 30AA 58
RENOVACION CARRERA 37A No 8-43 OF 901
RENOVACION AVENIDA CARRERA 96 No. 24 C
RENOVACION CALLLE 37 No. 13A-19
RENOVACION CARRERA52 #50-20
RENOVACION Calle 92 No. 9 - 64
RENOVACION CALLE 97 N 10-48, OFICINA 60
RENOVACION CALLE52 # 47-42 Edif COLTEJER

TIPO DE LICENCIA DIRECCIN


RENOVACION CALLE74 # 64 A - 51
RENOVACION CALLE 30 No. 53 - 16
LICENCIA CALLE 59 No. 51 D - 41
LICENCIA CALLE 10 No. 5C - 06
RENOVACION CARRERA 43 DD No. 8 - 6
RENOVACION CARRERA 80 No. 47 - 47
RENOVACION CALLE40 # 50 - 211
RENOVACION CALLE 23 SUR No. 42 B - 41
RENOVACION CARRERA 81 No. 42 - 13
RENOVACION CARRERA 43A N 25A-45
RENOVACION CALLE79 Sur #50-152 La Estrella
RENOVACION CALLE 16 B Sur No. 42 - 97 AV
RENOVACION CARRERA 77 No. 39 - 26 BARRI

TIPO DE LICENCIA DIRECCIN


RENOVACION CARRERA 50 # 76 DS -052 AUT.
RENOVACION TRONCAL DEL CARIBE KM 2 VIA
RENOVACION CARRERA 47 A No. 5 - 18
RENOVACION CARRERA 46 No. 52-36 OFICINA
RENOVACION Vereda el capiro Km 4 Rionegro a
RENOVACION CALLE26 SUR N 48-42
RENOVACION CALLE 50 No. 77 B - 111 DIAGO
RENOVACION CALLE 66 No. 50 - 40
RENOVACION CARRERA 42 No. 14 - 74 BARR
RENOVACION Calle 62 No. 49 - 49
RENOVACION CARRERA 10 No. 97 A 13 PISO 4
RENOVACION CARRERA 6a. No. 26 - 96 BARRI
RENOVACION carrera 11 No.10-34

TIPO DE LICENCIA DIRECCIN


RENOVACION AVENIDA CIRCUMVALAR BARRIO
RENOVACION CALLE17 # 15 - 40
RENOVACION CARRERA 9 No. 28-103
RENOVACION KILOMETRO 12 VIA PALMIRDA E
RENOVACION kilmetro 7 va Palmira El Ce
RENOVACION CARRERA 1A # 47 - 20
RENOVACION KILOMETRO 5 AL ORIENTE COR
RENOVACION Diag. a la Universidad Nacional d
RENOVACION CARRERA 10 No. 9 - 42
RENOVACION CALLE 22 No. 6 AN - 24 OFC. 40
RENOVACION Calle 64 N No. 5 B 146 Oficin
RENOVACION carretera central frente al SENA
RENOVACION CALLE 34 N No. 2 BIS - 86

TIPO DE LICENCIA DIRECCIN


RENOVACION AVENIDA 30 de Agosto # 23 - 24
RENOVACION CALLE 8 No. 12 B 20 ROSALES
RENOVACION CALLE 10 No. 15 - 64 LOS ALPES
RENOVACION CARRERA 17 No. 10-21 ZONA I
RENOVACION CALLE 22 # 9 - 63
RENOVACION calle 5 No. 4-70
RENOVACION CARRERA 11 No. 4 - 37
RENOVACION KILOMETRO 3 VIA PUERTO TEJ
RENOVACION CALLE 48 No. 73 - 12 NORMAND
RENOVACION Km. 14 Va Cienaga
RENOVACION CARRERA 47 No. 95 - 24
RENOVACION Autopista Medellin Km 1,8 Parq
RENOVACION CALLE 22 NORTE N 6AN - 29 O

TIPO DE LICENCIA DIRECCIN


RENOVACION KILOMETRO 1 VIA GRANADA
LICENCIA CRA 32 # 34 B -26 SAN FERNA
RENOVACION CALLE 14 B No. 11 - 04
RENOVACION Calle 9 No. 4-16
RENOVACION CALLE 9 No. 4 - 16
RENOVACION CALLE 44 N 54-11 CAN
RENOVACION AVENIDA El Dorado 26 # 103 - 1
RENOVACION CARRERA 30 CALLE45 Torre de e
LICENCIA CARRERA 17 No. 18 - 37, BARR
RENOVACION CALLE 67 B No. 64 - 38 BARRI
RENOVACION CARRERA 19 No. 14 47
RENOVACION CALLE 74 No. 23 - 55
RENOVACION CARRERA 71 No. 64 C - 32

TIPO DE PERSONA
PJ
PJ
PJ
PJ
PJ
PJ
PJ
PJ
PJ
PJ
PJ
PJ
PJ
TIPO DE SERVICIO
ESCUELAS DE CAPACITACION Y ENTRENAMIENTO
ESCUELAS DE CAPACITACION Y ENTRENAMIENTO
EMPRESA ARRENDADORA DE VEHICULOS BLINDADOS
EMPRESA DE VIGILANCIA Y SEGURIDAD PRIVADA
DEPARTAMENTO DE SEGURIDAD
DEPARTAMENTO DE SEGURIDAD
EMPRESA DE VIGILANCIA Y SEGURIDAD PRIVADA
ESCUELAS DE CAPACITACION Y ENTRENAMIENTO
DEPARTAMENTO DE SEGURIDAD
DEPARTAMENTO DE SEGURIDAD
DEPARTAMENTO DE SEGURIDAD
DEPARTAMENTO DE SEGURIDAD
EMPRESA BLINDADORA DE VEHICULOS

TELFONO CORREO ELECTRONICO


2400119 segpacltda@hotmail.com
4123861 2924993 gerencia@escoltrams.com; con
3125097477 gsanjoaquin@gmail.com
3680628 seguridadlineaazulltda@hotmai
2702031 2773077 academialosnogalesltda@hotma
3161143 cguzman@shopepk.com.co
4448913 gerencia1teg@une.net.co
2871513 edssoledad@inverligol.com
8111728/29 multiseg@telmex.net.co
6824101 - 6646300 - 664175 seguridadmosgal@hotmail.com
6323819 atencionyopal@rivarca.com
6812001 esvicolltda@gmail.com
3345916 - 2768845 altocalibre2008@hotmail.com

TELFONO CORREO ELECTRONICO


6482726 5206595 administrativo@blinrentacar.c
5578537 3206971742 GERENCIA@SEGURIDADDIEZ.C
4873535 seguridaddecapolis@hotmail.c
6253985 administracion@rmssconsultor
6582800 pvautomotriz@etb.net.co
3688903 gerencia@blincaribe.com.co
3910506 conexionlogisti@hotmail.com
4344846 seguridadgacelaltda@yahoo.es
6166938 seguridadexplorer@hotmail.co
2629345 mg.porvenirlibano@hotmail.es
3920300 imptosriocas@riopaila-castilla.
3450899 informacion@srrseguridadpriva
3102609601 edith2311@hotmail.com

TELFONO CORREO ELECTRONICO


6960797 seguridadzagazltda@homtmail
5403318 - 5409503 - 541130 info@seguridadtecnolcol.com;
2213719 info@feelingltda.com
NO REGISTRA toyorentacar@etb.net.co
3004113 3004112 contacto@missionsecurity.co
6708013 6707125 gerencia@seguridadquebec.co
6298988 asistente.administrativa@ganad
5230890 - 6159028 - 523089 ausuario@seguridadprivadasiri
5267498 - 5265079 etapias@securityone.com.co
5605767 securbel2007@yahoo.es
6644777 - 6675855 arrierosseguridad@hotmail.co
8013227 - 8013230 comercial@multimediasegurid
6298988 asiste.administrativa@ganaderi
TELFONO CORREO ELECTRONICO
6686215 4051686 gerencia@seguridadjamaroltda.com; info@seguridadjamaroltda.com
4329900 jpomares@sabsas.com
6250914 - 3212341898 seguridadtampa0408@hotmail.com
6067707 - 7580261 - 231515 jimferseguridadltda@yahoo.es; servicioalciente@jimfersecurity.com
4894600 ambetancourt@azurita.co
6197280 maponte@afuturo.com
2310078 libeyuruiz.trimleatherltda@gmail.com
3269771 lcarvajal@springstep.com
2748955 seguridad_rohen@hotmail.com
3307022 info@extremeaccesorios.com
2484572 administrativo@clasicadeseguridad.com
4929708 - 2254997 - 225499 seguridadskirosltda@hotmail.com
6057474 6057774 6057865 seguridad@focsrentalcar.com

TELFONO CORREO ELECTRONICO


2607857 gerencia@sugom.com
6616204 3127911042 sigmaltda@hotmail.com
6386819 gerencia@constructoraesmar.c
2501200 escortsecurityservices@hotmai
6800602 asonavetas@hotmail.com
3377711 maria.lema@co.g4s.com
4105413 udyatseguridad@yahoo.com
6655399 6655594 31571829 internatcarrental@costa.net.co
8352643 escuelaramses07@hotmail.com
7490888 carlos.galeano@lacolonial.com.
3003616 ndiaz@rbhidraulicos.com
3145220 rental@isvi.com
8076030 3102608070 sprintseguridadltda@hotmail.c

TELFONO CORREO ELECTRONICO


6723987 3125521568 31451 escueladevigilanciaelcentauro
2110588 - 5703135 seguridadsaraltda@hotmail.co
4483555 3113189159 optimaseguridad@hotmail.com
8239757 8310580 gerencia@velsegc.com
5409587 2488175 311873083ceforviggerencia@hotmail.com
6695778 sb@supermecadobelalcazar.co
7024830 gerencia@bpm-security.com
6001122 ismael.martinez@lubecksecurit
6856666 beatriz@granjasantaanita.com
7456333 jefe.contable@qstars.com.co
7459091 renting@sims.com - lina.arias
6296055 inversionesmltda@gmail.com
6843802 damascoseguridadltda@hotmai
TELFONO CORREO ELECTRONICO
6607471 - FAX 7559656 segvir@yahoo.es - info@segvir.com
3198498 3785038 3198462 proyectamosseguridad@grupocoosocial.com
2634090 2956468 criptonsecurity@hotmail.com
2492738 - 3479206 seguridadeliar@hotmail.com; seguridad@seguridadeliar.com
5725544 gerencia@sensonic.com.co
2734138 mgonzalez@cunditrans.com
6797392 3182531019 diagarso84@hotmail.com
8920531 - 3204858276 - 310 cta-coovitunjo@hotmail.com
6203244 gerencia@discovery-energy.com
3466066 2173502 winstall@hotmail.com; gerencia@winstallsecurityltda.com
2179802 seguridad@vaksamseguridad.com
6211053 2184430 corporacion.crecer@hotmail.com
6357880 6235956 pablo.enciso@serinpetrol.com
TELFONO CORREO ELECTRONICO
3173323 fcardenas@inverhybiscus.com
4141018 info@torremedicaspazio.com
7035283 davidlealch@yahoo.com
095-5839494 carimar@hotmail.com - gerencia@seguridadcarimarltda.com
4755823 contactoyu@gmail.com
7560600 juan.amador@equirent.com.co
4384404 seguridadarcangel@yahoo.es
6317084 gerencia@browinnsecurity.com
7441211 gcomercial@viceltas.com ejecutivacomercial@viceltas.com
4204000 - 4348050 seguridadcerberus@gmail.com
2571267 blindamericanrentacar@gmail.com
7036944 seguridadgolat@gmail.com
7342661 gerenteemmanuel@hotmail.com

TELFONO CORREO ELECTRONICO


7023310 - 7023271 - 702368 operaciones@hotmail.com
3004634 gerencia@atmosferadesegurid
7314168 - 7314530 transportadoradevaloresdelsu
3148100 estefania.valencia@tlmark.com
3312991 contabilidad1@ap3carnes.com
7469610 7469611 r.assi@allsecurityltda.com
3457486 3168781999 ctarud@internationalprotection
7043975 presidencia@hostoncolombian
4902309 gerencia@cipresseguridad.com
7505301 4318018 setecprocolltda@hotmail.com
3001300 gps.p@hotmail.com
5315526 rseguridad2009@hotmail.com
3405487 2876074 seguridadolimpica@hotmail.co

TELFONO CORREO ELECTRONICO


6607229 - 3293655 morris.seguridad.ltda@hotmail
8016912 - 8017298 omaherseguridad@hotmail.co
2640956 - 2999042 feseguridad@hotmail.com
3589250 palmariguani@palmariguani.c
7454299 consultors@acimad.com.co
7560340 contabilidad@oriucorporation.i
5470626 - 6066459 segkel333@hotmail.com
3258999 laspalmasguzman@gmail.com
6915029 -3153765087 ecastellanos@veblinco.com
3314329 contabilidad@refinalsa.com
4902572 security.perfect@hotmail.com
6473030 administracion@angelusegurid
6658367 4390020 blindacol_gerencia@yahoo.com

TELFONO CORREO ELECTRONICO


3798671 gerencia@ceorenting.com
2503836 cgarcia@bliproc.com calidad@b
8014800 7047185 contacto@seguridadplatinum.
2570622 6230581 www.escuelasuperiordesegurid
6263837 - 3107649409 blackandsafeltda@hotmail.com
57227755 - 2725317 - 57253 glockseguridadgerencia@yahoo
5470979 - 5493649 zona.seguridad@hotmail.com
2787648 3185572452 anibonilla_@hotmail.com lacie
4814238 info@jyjvehiculosblindados.co
3704186 - 3601956 gestionhumana@horussegurid
4713791 seguridadncarlos2009@hotmai
8068031 - 6305991 rodysecurityltda@hotmil.com
2109933 contabilidaddiazlopez@gmail.c

TELFONO CORREO ELECTRONICO


6278482 - 6255471 segnativa@hotmail.com - comer
4809528 - 4882576 sherifsecurity,ltda@hotmail.co
6345405 comercial@groupobinarios.com
8888508 - 3143609429 smithsegurity@hotmail.com
4141115 axedu75@hotmail.com contabi
6432300 gerencia@caxarltda.com; dirco
4048438 seguridadefectivaltda@hotmail
3103276 - 3103279 servicioalcliente@vigsecol.com
2501530 4136780 jeaso4@gmail.com; asepri@hot
6620836 6718654 seguridadfurtiva@hotmail.com
4484498 - 4219833 claveseguridadcta@hotmail.co
8427888 3105892603 46745 carsp@carsp.com.co gerente@c
2247177 7968780 31652194 gerencia@cosecad.com

TELFONO CORREO ELECTRONICO


8931292 matildedecabal1@hotmail.com
3542371 losangeles@une.net.co
6143261 moviblind@gmail.com
5303128 - 5303453 serseguridadltda@gmail.com
6136043 gerencia@cuerposeguridadltda
6739929 info@latamsecsecurity,com
4228476 - 5790712 recepcion@elarcaseguridad.co
3852500 subgerencia@lostprevention.com
8743185 - 8755200 losocobos12@hotmail.com
4452227 pacho_286@yahoo.com
6802836 palonegro.at.ltda@hotmail.com
2566307 3132829619 academia.lanacional@gmail.co
2631736 - 2631738 info@seguridadkioto.com

TELFONO CORREO ELECTRONICO


4026270 talentosenseguridad@hotmail.
4688211 - 3048260 sercosegltda@hotmail.com
6600316 - 6600280 gerencia.magistral@hotmail.co
7046202 b.echeverry@avsbogota.com
5472479 - 5472492 gerencia@asdaseguridad.com
4271076 operaciones@armadilloarmorc
5897406 5743508 servifrontltda@gmail.com
3204927149 cucutenaseguridad@gmail.com
3207275845 5531536 379746rinagebe@gmail.com
7557376 7557375 7557372 seguridadbethelltda@hotmail.
3406680 3134008741 terentiaseguridad@gmail.com
6790144 contactenos@seguridadalaska.
4795775 2512701 servilin2010@hotmail.com

TELFONO CORREO ELECTRONICO


3447575 gerencia@coordinarseguridad.
2242817 - 4730159 pendaltda1@hotmail.com
3163373131 / 3108821055 sherlockvigil2010@gmil.com
3367476 dngcontasociados@gmail.com
3760615 servigpoder@hotmail.com
4440105 2912454 avispltda@hotmail.com joseca
3107013 3107061 mebohorquez@gestioncompetit
2255886 invarta52@gmail.com
2041738 7103875 31341436 sapatodi510@hotmail.com capa
5479467 hemaia.security@hotmail.com
3607166 - 2775596 armor@armorinternational.com
3566326 correo@servidor.com - info@ma
6066825 segmontenegro@hotmail.com

TELFONO CORREO ELECTRONICO


2760746 seguridadararatltda@hotmail.
8059701 estelani_1952@hotmail.com
4900621 - 4908278 - 490335 guerrerosseguridad1@hotmail.
4028357 3183780481 Direccionacademica.bermat@g
4200300 - 4200299 gerencia@arsenaldeseguridad.
3102034913 direccionfinanciera@sercapetro
6551614 - 6550727 seguridadheroica@gmail.com
4213717 recepcion-banhamburgo@hotm
3119789 comercial@rydersecur.com
7557155 imanseguridad@hotmail.com
3601087 claudia.berrio@logiseguridad.
3601087 - 3694352 recepcion@logiseguridad.com
5828070 2645285 thumanoelcastillo@gmail.com

TELFONO CORREO ELECTRONICO


5603840 garrimtr@telecom.com.co
5656010 gerencia@inversionesfersa.com
5168480 comiteagg@yahoo.com
2323081 proviturinltda23@yahoo.com
2536150 fabio-garzon@hotmail.com
5523050 - 3937922 - 396058 seguridadelmuroltda@gmail.c
4108321 vppbltda@gmail.com; vigilanc
6328974 seguridad_coleman_cta@hotma
3105800 - 3474682 semvig@hotmail.com
3201671 laucrisltda@gmail.com
7731929 argussecurityltda@gmail.com
8052577 4490094 32034647 bodaiz@hotmail.com acadesa@
5711511 edgneco@hotmail.com

TELFONO CORREO ELECTRONICO


2898822 seguridadcamaleonltda@gmail
7031743 aabonilla@biakoseguridad.com
5473772 servicioalcliente@seguridadgal
2914670 4442370 gerencia@veta.co.co
3175106045 - 7383480 contacto@squadraseguridad.ne
7498101 - 7498102 gerencia@nautilusltda.com; ad
2347929 4447929 contadorcoraza@gmail.com
6369056 constructoratol48@gmail.com
7438129 valores@aincaltda.com
4854757 perugiasas@gmail.com
5777753 gerentecucuta@smbsecurityltd
3151069 juliosalasbxs@gmail.com
2311545 - 6305488 - 572757 btwinsegurityltda@yahoo.com.

TELFONO CORREO ELECTRONICO


7587804 - 4884290 servikanzas@hotmail.com
2135970 tac_seguridadltda@hotmail.co
8052606 aadministrativo@fidelityltda.c
3049873 primerosenseguridad@hotmail
2369242 keystelltda@hotmail.com
7968153 gerencia@axis-seguridad.com;
6917093 - 2567919 sp.anubis@hotmail.com; info@
7430773 - 7550183 josexcuellar@hotmail.com
5408150 / 3204859435 - 350 info@seguridadlagus.com.co;
7424880 - 7449929 j.amorocho@zimaseguridad.co
2619687 2619690 2600526 cekaed.security@hotmail.com
4633632 vp.pegasoltda@hotmail.com
4356982 4216586 academiadeseguridadsanjorge

TELFONO CORREO ELECTRONICO


8368992 seguridadelmacizo@hotmail.c
3178512936 mario_ricaurtel@yahoo.com
6325297 gerencia@seguridadcomunera.
6043978 archivocentral@bricolsa.com.co
6511026 fundicionramirez@hotmail.com
4634695 flashseguridadltda@gmail.com
3583661 3002380 cmedina@slacurity.com.co
5205492 gerencia@seguridaddecampo.c
5829879 5815294 31378550 ejasesg5@yahoo.com segurida
6975539 3144105920 saladeensecurity@hotmail.com
4480553 codigounoltda@gmail.com
3112723 viacoturblindados@hotmail.co
2738275 4030390 securitycenteraaa@gmail.com

TELFONO CORREO ELECTRONICO


4628532 - 4833394 seguridad.thor@hotmail.com -
4767479 - 5305597 comercial@seguridadspica.com
2133001 admon@miabogadosasociados
3209515587 3114468853 miitonrueda64@gmail.com
4445000 blintechinf@hotmail.com
2170697 5407069 info@psiaseguridad.com
3185373 EXT, 1278 - 1237 legal@grupocolba.com
8332022 - 3113447376 seguridadoraseg@hotmail.com
2659595 asves-principal@hotmail.com
2518994 5401856 favillamil42@hotmail.com
8676408 seguridadicons@gmail.com
7522962 info@recavarconstrucciones.c
3797152 masivosltda@gmail.com

TELFONO CORREO ELECTRONICO


2455957 - 3402083 gerencia@suarezleonseguridad.
7527235 juangcriado@gmail.com
4585571 NO REGISTRA
4623030 4307715 hlmvcseguridadprivada@gmail
8369339 seguridadtriunfo@hotmail.es
6733934 - 6600650 seguridadralcoltda@hotmail.c
2955514 5483438 31082204 cevipse@gmail.com
4302784 blinamerica@hotmail.com
5477037 krausseguridadg1@gmail.com
3212038623 - 6113484 seguridadjacadis@hotmail.com
8004650 seguridadyrastreo@gmail.com
3003587 castellanosedith@hotmail.com
81031876 8103179 nuevaorientalltda@hotmail.co

TELFONO CORREO ELECTRONICO


2663971 seguridadepsarpltda@gmail.co
6924967 3004660 contacto@coopvipatrol.com di
3401778 - 3261717 seguridadacin@yahoo.com
6051266 info@damasa.com.co
4674342 hugo.ruiz@spartansprotectors.
7272060 yezidcornejo@gmail.com
3002036 - 3001596 comercial@comeproseguridad.
3479243 info@precisionltda.com
3138295661 andresbllano@yahoo.com
2505200 bastionseguridad@hotmail.com
6686581 - 5572600 sanjuanito.seguridad@gmail.c
6027979 alan@neosecurity.co
7184168 orduzmartha2009@hotmail.co

TELFONO CORREO ELECTRONICO


3112249083 3112958661 HARVAR_40@HOTMAIL.COM
7031267 - 7031269 servicioalclientecundinamarca
2214585 - 3155370 lenkorseguridad@hotmail.com;
3203464738 solicitudinsitu@hotmail.com
4007390 - 4007392 seghefzibaltda@hotmail.com
6178925 contabilidad@aressecurity.com
8209252 8248443 31256739 escuelaseguridadmadrid@hotm
2088900 milton.avila@detektor.com
7314857 grupoasfire@hotmail.com
3106093291 octobersecltda@gmail.com
2645482 - 3033267 ampararseguridadltda@hotmai
3350455 2390900 academico@academiamericana
3203448021 castillamario@hotmail.com

TELFONO CORREO ELECTRONICO


5753488 gaat.group.sec@gmail.com
3620105 seguridadprivadadelcaribe@gm
3157685184 gerencia@vigilanciatimanco.co
35555553 3853680 contador@intergloballtda.com
4621446 sonalsersas@hotmail.com
6723952 segmonakoltda@hotmai.com
3765036 magnusseguridad@gmail.com
3045506403 launyltda@gmail.com
3008866191 - 3007847376 vascoseguridad@hotmail.com
7705683 davisanseguridad@gmail.com;
2363443 dnieto@securityrent.com.co
8050178 jmc@protec-car.com
2614238 - 3103282476 seguridadavanzarltda@hotmail
TELFONO CORREO ELECTRONICO
2953289 - 2957384 seguridadmarines@yahoo.com
7048274 diamondsecurity2014@hotmail
2831297 paojim.83@hotmail.com
3046347 - 3046350 - 310348 andresvilla1988@hotmail.com
2239134 - 3162517481 seguridadformulasecreta@hotm
4824892 gerencia@academiacsi.com
3048924 - 3123150001 aservi2010@hotmail.com
3133954566 fabioamadoayala@hotmail.com
3117576962 williamgra@une.net.co
3755838 visepas@gmail.com ajpineda3
4440545 embarqueseguro@outlook.es
7028917 - 7552112 atxuriseguridadprivada@hotma
3213987456 eh-hernandez@hotmail,com

TELFONO CORREO ELECTRONICO


2636920 hochaga3004@hotmail.com
4784900 amanecerseguridadprivada@gm
5563558 seguridadbuffalo@hotmail.com
6050108 - 3214987702 seguridadlenox@gmail.com
3202719567 3202875270 academiadeltaltda@gmail.com
7358555 delphinseguridad ltda@hotmai
7457365 triangulodelcafearmenia@hotm
3136641485 - 3183818401 gerencia@vialserustltda.com ad
5103265 - 7420769 tfs.ltda@gmail.com
2245865 - 3002180538 seguridadmetroscuadrados@gm
8316160 3168499300 insigniaspltda@gmail.com
4483386 448913 gerenciaacaforse@gmail.com
2641678 3164765245 academiacumbredelaseguridad

TELFONO CORREO ELECTRONICO


NO REGISTRA NO REGISTRA
4306878 seguridadalemana@hotmail.co
6151045 britanicadeseguridadltda@gmai
3102163711 amjseguridadprivada@gmail.c
3175101647 jorge.salzar@seguridadoszford
3158011114 administrativo@tscolombia.com
3002142 agenciagrupocelcoltda@gmail.

3208087634 anubishc@gmail.com
8825791 gerenciageneralesproltda@gma

TELFONO CORREO ELECTRONICO


8241844 contranscauca@hotmail.com
MINERA SAS
CORREO ELECTRONICO
carloscabrera3c@yahoo.com
nutibara@hotmail.com
info@segomega.com
saslegltda@hotmail.com
segu_com@hotmail.com
gerenteadministrativo@latseg.com.co
coovipriquin.pei@hotmail.com cooviprinquin.armenia.com
angelina.silva@tecniambiente.com
pakint_seguridad_ltda@yahoo.com
valandessas@hotmail.com
emprevi@emprevi.com
contadora@fesmeralda.com
gerencia@coovipore.com
guardiactg@hotmail.com
NO REGISTRA
contabilidad@continentaldeseguridad.com
revisoriafiscal@transcreativos.com
contadorhimnasiobritanico@hotmail.com
erodriguez@hifhlights.com.co
galvisfracassi@hotmail.com
guardacol@guardacol.com
seguridadmaja@hotmail.com
mayorseguridad@hotmail.es
cooservinort@telecom.com.co cooservinort@gmail.com
interoceanica.seguridad@gmail.com
contabilidad@vigioccidental.com
lhinvsec@coll.telecom.com.co
diana.hurtado@farogroup.com.co
administrativo@tscolombia.com.co
grupovdl@vdl.com.co
seguridad.vipritol@gmail.com
asistente@colpryst.com.co
gerencia@mercadoszapatoca.com
gerencia@cooprovinal.com
bca_cia_ltda@hotmail.com
info@thyms.co
adviporltda@yahoo.es
superefectivo@superefectivo.com
pmtweston@yahoo.com
notificacionesjudicialesrc@gmail.com
escoltar@yahoo.com
oortega@aaa.com.co
infocliente@microcomseguridad.com
autenticaseguridad@hotmail.com
contabilidadmedellin@telesentinel.com
contador1.a@organizacionsolarte.com
latinver@cable.net.co
CORREO ELECTRONICO
lilianadiaz@rotterdan.com.co
dfinanciero@proviserltda
notificacionesclaromovil@claro.com.co
cootravigcta@hotmail.com
cosservipplimitada@hotmail.com g,comercial@coservippltda.com
contabilidad@decorceramica.com
asistente@arkastone.com
CORREO ELECTRONICO
lineabuenaventura@hotmail.com
elitereaccion@yahoo.com
i.escamilla@organizaciondann.com
confiarseg@confiarseguridad.com
seguridadsamarialtda@yahoo.es
lreyes@valorconsa.com
CORREO ELECTRONICO
dirfinanciera@honorlaurel.com.co
platinoblindajescol@yahoo.com.mx; platinoblindajes@yahoo.com
rsaurez@spsm.com.co
administrativa@mdasecurity.net
andevip@telesat.com.co
CORREO ELECTRONICO
seguridad-areaslibresltda@outlook.com
contabilidad@teleguardia.com
bucanero@polloselbucanero.com
contabilidad@hciendasanjosesa.com
ngarzon@blindex.co
miguel_cordoba@makrocomputo.com
coovisurcta1@hotmail.com lpadillaafanador@yahoo.es
luisaMP@colegiosminutodedios.edu.co
contabilidad@clubpayande.com
blindajes@isvi.com; blindajes@isbi.us
asis.elpalustre@hotmail.com
contador@transcomerinter.com

CORREO ELECTRONICO
viprioriente@hotmail.com

contabilidad@complasesa.com
gadministrativa@metroalarmas.com
lrincon@bankvision.com.co
admonfinanciero@multitranssas.com
ajvillazon@hotmail.com
realsecuritytda@hotmail.com
gerencia@televigilancia.com.co
protegerseguridad@hotmail.com

CORREO ELECTRONICO
jaecheverry@intergloballtda.com juridico@interglobal.com
gilalmo@yahoo.es
contador@tecnialarmas.com presidencia@tecnialarmas.com
invmacias@gmail.com
administracion@inverloset.com
acvillafanez@grupoglobal.com
constructoravc@yahoo.es
CORREO ELECTRONICO
claudia.bermudez@vijagual.com
constructoravc@yahoo.es
CONTACTO@COOPVIPATROL.COM
confiautos@hotmail.com
ats@colombia.com ats@academiadeseguridad.com atsbucaramanga@gmail.com
VIGILANTSERVICECOOP@HOTMAIL.COM
contactenos@vjltda.com
parisottoltda@hotmail.com
CORREO ELECTRONICO
gerencia@sejarpi.com
castroehijoslimitada@hotmail.com
cooperativa.vigilantes@hotmail.com
gerencia@admsegurity.com admsegurity@gmail.com
migranjita06@yahoo.es
CORREO ELECTRONICO
contabilidad@inversioneszolita.com
admi1@regencysa.net
vipsecurity@hotmail.com
vipsecurity@hotmail.com
puntodemira@yahoo.com administrativo@punto de mira .com.co
contaseges@segesltd.com
vysfarallones@gmail.com
claudialorenaguti@hotmail.com
CORREO ELECTRONICO
vipsecurity@hotmail.com
vipsecurity@hotmail.com
contaseges@segesltd.com
vysfarallones@gmail.com
claudialorenaguti@hotmail.com
fernando.delima@delima.com.co
info@snipercom sniperltda@yahoo.com
supermercados.lagran.col@hotmail.com
afis@caliescali.com
TIPO OFICINA TIPO DE LICENCIA
javier.parra@dianacorporacion.com RENOVACION
remolino@telecom.com.co LICENCIA
info@seguridadlogro.com.co RENOVACION
segunion@hotmail.com RENOVACION
comercial@aguialarmas.com RENOVACION
capipolitico@hotmail.com RENOVACION
contabilidad@ladoblew.com.co RENOVACION
myoseglimitada@yahoo.es RENOVACION
humanasaludmd@hotmail.com RENOVACION
servicioalcliente@vigitecol.com RENOVACION
indeseg@telesat.com.co jefe.contabilidad@gsc.com.co RENOVACION
formandoseguridadltda@hotmail.com RENOVACION
contabilidad@televigia.com RENOVACION
josetorres@tronex.com PJ
contabilidad@autofax.com.co PJ
administracion@kautoblindaje.com PJ
prosininf@hotmail.com contacto@prosinltda.com PJ
avconquistadores@epm.net.co academiaconquistadores.med@hotmail.com PJ
contactenos@motoseguridad.com PJ
comercialco@autosafe.info; inducol@une.net.co PJ
seguridadserviunicaltda@hotmail.com PJ
contador@multillantas.xom.co PJ
administracion@lebon.com.co PJ
cesarbg1@une.net.co PJ
agrosinu.gerencia@une.net.co PJ
jmejia@leonisa.com PJ
CORREO ELECTRONICO MEDELLIN
rosamariavelez@ayssa.com.co MEDELLIN
dpgarzon@hotmail.com MEDELLIN
secaribe@hotmail.com MEDELLIN
telemonitoreamos@yahoo.com MEDELLIN
esvppuma@hotmail.com ITAGUI
hombresdehonorneiva@hotmail.com BOGOTA
gerenciaejecutiva@suevosseguridad.com MEDELLIN
lamagdalenaseguridad@yahoo.es MEDELLIN
contabilidad@coffecompanyhuilas.coom LA ESTRELLA
alarmas_talamo@hotmail.com BOGOTA
reyesehijos@hotmail.com MEDELLIN
nassa@latinmail.com jamivale07@gmail.com MEDELLIN
gerencia@dissel.com.co CIUDAD
CORREO ELECTRONICO MEDELLIN
seguridadactivalylltda@hotmail.com BOGOTA
estataldeseguridad@une.net.co MONTERIA
veinticuatrohorasltda@hotmail.com NEIVA
gerencia@reaccionarltda.com NEIVA
contabilidad@inverzaltda NEIVA
contabilidad@daabon.com NEIVA
nnavarro@vivacseguridad.com NEIVA
direccionacademica@escolvig.com administracion@escolvig.com BOGOTA
barroscorrales@hotmail.com PASTO
monitoringcolombia@yahoo.com CALI
gerencia@centineldeseguridad.com BUGA
incase_@hotmail.com PEREIRA
CORREO ELECTRONICO CIUDAD
sercliente.ecossltda@hotmail.com NEIVA
seguridadjano@seguridadjano.com PEREIRA
cemsec@hotmail.com| PEREIRA
escuhgbmeta@hotmail.com PEREIRA
magalvigilancia@hotmail.com
contabilidad@holdingdeseguridad.com SANTA MARTA
estelarmonitoreo@suguridadestelar.com SANTA MARTA
seguridadplena@yahoo.com SANTA MARTA
jlonate1@yahoo.com SANTA MARTA
contabilidad@clinicamedicos.com SANTA MARTA
comulcaribe@hotmail.com TUNJA
admin@protecomltda.com BOGOTA
BOYACA TUNJA
CORREO ELECTRONICO
importadorapapayal@hotmail.com CIUDAD
rofrazahen@hotmail.com TUNJA
gerencia@indusalca.com.co VILLAVICENCIO
constructoresdelcaribe@yahoo.es VILLAVICENCIO
profec@telecom.com.co VILLAVICENCIO
coautonoma@hotmail.com VILLAVICENCIO
gerenciapersonal@atmjeans.com BOGOTA
sandra.acosta@grupobimbo.com VILLAVICENCIO
seguridadprivadaeagle@hotmail.com BOGOTA
nestor.diaz@mct.com.co VALLEDUPAR
asyproltda@gmail.com VALLEDUPAR
protball@ballistic.com.co; rocio.pores@ballistic.com.co VALLEDUPAR
carlos.bernal@blulogistics.com
CESAR VALLEDUPAR

DEPARTAMENTO CIUDAD
CESAR VALLEDUPAR
GUAJIRA RIOHACHA
GUAJIRA URIBIA
GUAJIRA RIOHACHA
BOYACA SOGAMOSO
SAN ANDRES ISLAS SAN ANDRES ISLAS
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA
CUNDINAMARCA TENJO
NORTE DE SANTANDER CUCUTA
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA

DEPARTAMENTO CIUDAD TELFONO


CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA 3111735 - 25
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA 4104617 263
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA 4673539
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA 2112611 469
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA 4798866
CORDOBA SERETE 6451110
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA 6353364 518
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA 6563985
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA 3138585
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA 3182653768
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA 2364305 315
BOLIVAR CARTAGENA 6720310 662
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA 6076500

DEPARTAMENTO CIUDAD TELFONO


CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA 2533350
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA 6722676
CUNDINAMARCA COTA 8766565
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA 6790193
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA 2239134 316
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA 6052424
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA 3110998 745
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA 2481273 - 60
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA 5476374
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA 2181052 - 61
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA 7422299
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA 6160600 - 63
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA 2672400

DEPARTAMENTO CIUDAD TELFONO


META VILLAVICENC 6827979
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA 6067839
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA 2489339
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA 2854066
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA 2562110
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA 4269292
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA 6135249
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA 4473111
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA 2702740 270
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA 6209100
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA 4326935
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA 2353268 235
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA 7551743 313

CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA 2186181


CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA 2011554 - 24
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA 6703663
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA 5896000
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA 3649000
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA 2631191 429
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA 5622789 481
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA 7451818
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA 2114044 210
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA 6082914
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA 5332008
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA 4321490
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA 3461469 545

DEPARTAMENTO CIUDAD TELFONO


CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA 2537854
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA 4173333
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA 3419931
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA 3408333 743
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA 6600811 - 24
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA 4236700
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA 2672402 267
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA 3104627 255
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA 4051414 FAX
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA 6210449
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA 6297319
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA 4911079 430
CUNDINAMARCA FUNZA 8232200

DEPARTAMENTO CIUDAD TELFONO


CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA 2631794
CUNDINAMARCA SOACHA 2490731 249
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA 2507987 310
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA 3691979
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA 3133913 - 31
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA 2578699
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA 7042350
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA 2519536
BOLIVAR CARTAGENA 095-6665006
VALLE DEL CAUCA CALI 2554706 379
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA 7451442
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA 2226271
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA 3608066

DEPARTAMENTO CIUDAD TELFONO


CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA 6305696 631
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA 5655555 419
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA 2642580 406
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA 2491440 244
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA 6940454
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA 3411104 341
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA 6270553 - 62
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA 5477662 547
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA 2241054 430
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA 6614181
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA 4858181
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA 6293744 629
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA 3685552 269

DEPARTAMENTO CIUDAD TELFONO


CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA 4821053
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA 5462121
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA 4363410 438
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA 4047383 404
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA 7454299
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA 2458124 287
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA 7441200
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA 7426390
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA 3112202767
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA 2827500
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA 7446063
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA 4135531
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA 6003636 - 60

DEPARTAMENTO CIUDAD TELFONO


CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA 3478739
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA 3004375 416
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA 2261749 226
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA 2560259 - 25
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA 6218814
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA 5478405
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA 3440256
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA 6510840
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA 4827766
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA 8067503 - 54
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA 6710050
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA 7562800
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA 6068886 742

DEPARTAMENTO CIUDAD TELFONO


CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA 2119169
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA 6606340
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA 6603728
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA 3002030
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA 4157451 315
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA 2151823
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA 2741222
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA 6154676 625
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA 2843558
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA 7968723 410
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA 2686349
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA 2400580
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA 2657455

DEPARTAMENTO CIUDAD TELFONO


CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA 3155370 221
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA 6608386
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA 6222062
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA 3344064
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA 4035685
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA 3459100 379
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA 7443415
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA 4808020
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA 4105097 410
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA 2215899
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA 7588623
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA 2602099 262
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA 2636920 416

DEPARTAMENTO CIUDAD TELFONO


CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA 5495972 347
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA 3113810 630
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA 4105685
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA 5264630
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA 7435370 - 74
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA 3175351
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA 8767203 312
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA 4873637 520
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA 6149961
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA 4342159 - 80
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA 7116299 756
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA 7562890
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA 2267384

DEPARTAMENTO CIUDAD TELFONO


CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA 4173300
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA 7243390
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA 2565713 623
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA 6604631 660
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA 2567436 636
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA 2533530
VALLE DEL CAUCA CALI 3975756
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA 6604012
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA 2121821 346
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA 4882576 224
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA 2697414 269
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA 3100126 346
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA 7427846
DEPARTAMENTO CIUDAD TELFONO
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA 5265035
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA 6044727 - 2
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA 5428583 540
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA 5493868 547
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA 6306721
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA 2170401 212
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA 2555309 311
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA 7423536
CUNDINAMARCA FUNZA 8219236 821
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA 6063666
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA 6067700
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA 6201739
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA 2040460

DEPARTAMENTO CIUDAD TELFONO


CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA 6276590 / 91
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA 5112000
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA 3617467 239
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA 7561940 533
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA 2141057
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA 2843083
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA 4463200
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA 6341900
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA 3146272
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA 7457360
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA 2406791 240
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA 3104201 310
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA 2537246 312

DEPARTAMENTO CIUDAD TELFONO


CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA 2550283 312
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA 5709945
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA 2852180 FAX
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA 2550474 217
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA 2711400 271
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA 2171118
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA 2836157
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA 3213940
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA 5495056 547
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA 2438553
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA 2455919 351
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA 3142952080
META VILLAVICENC6620253 682

DEPARTAMENTO CIUDAD TELFONO


CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA 2633494 263
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA 2400507
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA 3602173
ATLANTICO BARRANQUIL 3714252
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA 2572998
ATLANTICO BARRANQUIL 3780771
VALLE DEL CAUCA POPAYAN 8237766
BOYACA PUERTO BOY 7380730 725
CESAR VALLEDUPAR5706915 574
ANTIOQUIA MEDELLIN 3813370
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA 6523071
CUNDINAMARCA SOACHA 4259100
CUNDINAMARCA ZIPAQUIRA 8511840 - 85

P LICENCIA
P RENOVACION
P RENOVACION
P RENOVACION
P RENOVACION
P RENOVACION
P RENOVACION
P RENOVACION
P RENOVACION
P RENOVACION
P RENOVACION
P RENOVACION
P RENOVACION
TIPO DE PERSONA
PJ
PJ
PJ
PJ
PJ
PJ
PJ
PJ
PJ
PJ
PJ
PJ
PJ
DEPARTAMENTO CIUDAD TELFONO
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA 4440444
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA 4376700 ext.
NORTE DE SANTANDER CUCUTA 5836969
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA 3444420 - 34
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA 3444420 - 34
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA 3820300
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA 3470010
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA 3394949
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA 3136600
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA 2700777 770
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA 259111 EXT
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA 3759632
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA 4106110

DEPARTAMENTO CIUDAD TELFONO


CUNDINAMARCA SIBATE 7198415
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA NO REGISTRA
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA 2186977 601
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA 2311003 - 22
SANTANDER BUCARAMAN 5878797
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA 6468000 ext
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA 5949999
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA 7054040
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA 3267450
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA 2616984 - 26
ANTIOQUIA MEDELLIN 4444888
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA 4854046
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA 3201651

DEPARTAMENTO CIUDAD TELFONO


ATLANTICO BARRANQUIL3567504 - 37
ATLANTICO BARRANQUIL 3618478
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA 7425301 - 28
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA 7425301 287
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA 2087676 EXT.
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA 3394111
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA 3267300
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA 6430430
ANTIOQUIA ENVIGADO 2760022
ATLANTICO MALAMBO 6575858
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA 6171714
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA 2368350 - 25
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA 2153187 - 21

CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA 6575857


CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA 2325672 - 23
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA 3112326 225
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA 7562626 - 25
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA 174710
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA 2210838 221
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA 2487893 - 24
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA 3348029
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA 6204700
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA 4222333
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA 2852300 570
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA 4057400
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA 2850888

DEPARTAMENTO CIUDAD TELFONO

CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA 7429330


CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA 3453940 345
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA 6050666
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA 6181600 257
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA 6067800 283
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA 2633187 - 26
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA 4395488
VALLE DEL CAUCA CALI 6818484
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA 6233215 623
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA 7245757
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA 2405374 - 24
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA 6730177

DEPARTAMENTO CIUDAD TELFONO


CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA 3387200
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA 2120907 255
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA 2878390 755
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA 4252111
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA 8247565
ANTIOQUIA MEDELLIN 4103033 483
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA 2121140
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA 2508486 - 22
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA 2263145 - 25
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA 6571382 - 60
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA 7445000
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA 6133031
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA 4174200 ext

DEPARTAMENTO CIUDAD TELFONO


CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA 5190396
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA 6230581 - 25
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA 5266344
ATLANTICO BARRANQUIL3591431 - 31
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA 3265660
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA 3469600- FAX
ANTIOQUIA ITAGUI 3732269
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA 6138349 613
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA 2451200 FAX
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA 2627799
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA 6262911
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA 7448811
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA 2257170 - 24

DEPARTAMENTO CIUDAD TELFONO


CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA 6107054
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA 6761314 310
ATLANTICO MALAMBO 3478500
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA 6767602
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA 7455555
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA 6466060
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA 6466060
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA 3408470
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA 3683636
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA 5476838 - 34
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA 6348201
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA 6671150
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA 7449400
DEPARTAMENTO CIUDAD TELFONO
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA 7447724 FAX
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA 7447724 FAX
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA 3220080
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA 2747872 - 27
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA 6131788
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA 2201580
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA 3464214 FAX
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA 3537171
VALLE DEL CAUCA CALI 3332341
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA 3106163 310
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA 6191826
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA 2499959 - 54
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA 2697473 - 26

DEPARTAMENTO CIUDAD TELFONO


CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA 2958582
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA 4147571 414
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA 6922626
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA 2216520
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA 7800088
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA 4855362
CUNDINAMARCA COTA 8776800
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA 6350800
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA 7428991
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA 2220001
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA 4111485 328
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA 4111485
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA 2114398 248

DEPARTAMENTO CIUDAD TELFONO


CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA 7447888
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA 4572414
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA 6358035
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA 6242547 533
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA 7700380
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA 3693200
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA PBX 3464414
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA 2565649
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA 3110359 - 54
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA 3348660
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA 2916400
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA 4279090
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA 3350596

DEPARTAMENTO CIUDAD TELFONO


CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA 2948999
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA 3176001
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA 6017818
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA 7430773 - 75
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA 3470903 - 21
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA 2444878
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA 2501814 311
CUNDINAMARCA SOACHA 4470088
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA 3150347 221
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA 6555550 - 48
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA 4593538
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA 6604731
CUNDINAMARCA FACATATIVA 8425141

DEPARTAMENTO CIUDAD TELFONO


TOLIMA IBAGUE 2614383
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA 6160284
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA 6749066
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA 4232933
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA 4314592
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA 4372555 - 43
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA 4372555 EXT.
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA 4864750
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA 4108462 263
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA 3691510 369
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA 6113446 218
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA 2316315 250
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA 6163704 752

DEPARTAMENTO CIUDAD TELFONO


CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA 6100003 616
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA 4202600
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA 5476858
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA 4120120
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA 2764781 223
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA 2774757 277
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA 6392344 271
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA 2224554
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA 5410698 311
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA 5700800
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA 2212011
QUINDIO ARMENIA 7418200
QUINDIO ARMENIA 7452049 745

DEPARTAMENTO CIUDAD TELFONO

ATLANTICO BARRANQUIL 3717900


ATLANTICO BARRANQUIL 3715200
ATLANTICO BARRANQUIL 3465986
ATLANTICO BARRANQUIL 3207300
ATLANTICO BARRANQUIL 3671000
ATLANTICO BARRANQUIL3600426 344
ATLANTICO BARRANQUIL 3400319
ATLANTICO BARRANQUIL 3551818
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA 3710350
ATLANTICO BARRANQUIL3685800 - 36

CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA 5875333 Ext.

DEPARTAMENTO CIUDAD TELFONO


ATLANTICO BARRANQUIL3596402 - 35
ATLANTICO BARRANQUIL3610500 FAX
ATLANTICO BARRANQUIL3282200 328
ATLANTICO BARRANQUIL 3850808
ATLANTICO BARRANQUIL 3610101
SANTANDER FLORIDABLA 6399000 EXT
SANTANDER BUCARAMAN 6430036
SANTANDER BUCARAMAN 6571800
META VILLAVICENC 6636968
SANTANDER BUCARAMAN 6448167
SANTANDER BUCARAMAN6577000 EXT
SANTANDER BUCARAMAN6300700 EXT
SANTANDER FLORIDABLA 3693300

DEPARTAMENTO CIUDAD TELFONO


CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA 7245090
SANTANDER BUCARAMAN 6457003
SANTANDER BUCARAMAN 6479929
SANTANDER BUCARAMAN 6422423
SANTANDER BUCARAMAN6337861 630
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA 2487438
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA 7442636
SANTANDER BUCARAMAN 6436930
SANTANDER FLORIDABLA 6393040
VALLE DEL CAUCA CALI 6675011
VALLE DEL CAUCA YUMBO 6914000
VALLE DEL CAUCA CALI 8825555
VALLE DEL CAUCA CALI 3322382

DEPARTAMENTO CIUDAD TELFONO


VALLE DEL CAUCA CALI 4186000
VALLE DEL CAUCA POPAYAN 8216320
VALLE DEL CAUCA CALI 6647911
VALLE DEL CAUCA CALI 8987048
VALLE DEL CAUCA CALI 6515300
VALLE DEL CAUCA CALI 3180505
VALLE DEL CAUCA PALMIRA 6644689 ext
VALLE DEL CAUCA CALI 6647902
VALLE DEL CAUCA CALI 3340000
VALLE DEL CAUCA CALI 6616351
VALLE DEL CAUCA CANDELARIA 4484926
VALLE DEL CAUCA YUMBO 6518900
VALLE DEL CAUCA CALI 6605460

DEPARTAMENTO CIUDAD TELFONO


VALLE DEL CAUCA CALI 8898989
VALLE DEL CAUCA YUMBO 6901010
VALLE DEL CAUCA CALI 4472985
VALLE DEL CAUCA CALI 4883434
VALLE DEL CAUCA CALI 8804470
VALLE DEL CAUCA CALI 4100000
VALLE DEL CAUCA CALI 3923000 - 39
ANTIOQUIA SABANETA 3788333
VALLE DEL CAUCA CALI 8930404 - 89
VALLE DEL CAUCA YUMBO 6518600
VALLE DEL CAUCA CALI 4384820
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA 6858813
VALLE DEL CAUCA CALI 3910090 FAX

DEPARTAMENTO CIUDAD TELFONO


VALLE DEL CAUCA CALI 2606912 - 26
VALLE DEL CAUCA CALI 4425083
VALLE DEL CAUCA CALI 5563558
VALLE DEL CAUCA CALI 5515153 FAX.
VALLE DEL CAUCA YUMBO 6644717
VALLE DEL CAUCA CALI 4860202
VALLE DEL CAUCA CALI 8993091
VALLE DEL CAUCA CALI 3212100
BOLIVAR CARTAGENA 6645557 - 66
BOLIVAR CARTAGENA 6567222
NORTE DE SANTANDER CUCUTA 5750197 - 57
NORTE DE SANTANDER OCAA 4106451 - 41
TOLIMA IBAGUE 2612110 263

DEPARTAMENTO CIUDAD TELFONO


TOLIMA IBAGUE 2644219- 98
TOLIMA IBAGUE 2676222
TOLIMA IBAGUE 2725132
TOLIMA ESPINAL 2484302 - 24
TOLIMA IBAGUE 2656648
TOLIMA IBAGUE 2709411
TOLIMA SALDAA 2267818
TOLIMA LIBANO 2890669
CALDAS MANIZALES 8871655
ANTIOQUIA MEDELLIN 3569000
ANTIOQUIA MEDELLIN 3569000
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA 3757500
ANTIOQUIA ENVIGADO 3396565

DEPARTAMENTO CIUDAD TELFONO


CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA 3268500
ANTIOQUIA MEDELLIN 2516155
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA 3649777
ANTIOQUIA ITAGUI 4025700
ANTIOQUIA MEDELLIN 2619500
ANTIOQUIA MEDELLIN 4449996
ANTIOQUIA MEDELLIN 4055139
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA 4011600
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA 3147070
ANTIOQUIA MEDELLIN 4040000
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA 2575200
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA 2765100
ANTIOQUIA MEDELLIN 5115540

DEPARTAMENTO CIUDAD TELFONO


ANTIOQUIA MEDELLIN 4414141
ANTIOQUIA MEDELLIN 3197000
ANTIOQUIA MEDELLIN 5124243
ANTIOQUIA MEDELLIN 2860140
ANTIOQUIA MEDELLIN 2684800 311
ANTIOQUIA MEDELLIN 445550 - 413
ANTIOQUIA BELLO 4525252
ANTIOQUIA ENVIGADO 4440611 - 33
ANTIOQUIA MEDELLIN 4116320 - 41
ANTIOQUIA MEDELLIN 2323060
ANTIOQUIA LA ESTRELLA 3099010
ANTIOQUIA MEDELLIN 4486110 333
ANTIOQUIA MEDELLIN 4111500

DEPARTAMENTO CIUDAD TELFONO


ANTIOQUIA MEDELLIN 3720303
MAGDALENA SANTA MART 4329900
ANTIOQUIA MEDELLIN 3140555
ANTIOQUIA MEDELLIN 5134622
ANTIOQUIA RIONEGRO 5390444
ANTIOQUIA ENVIGADO 3396262
ANTIOQUIA MEDELLIN 4462727 234
ANTIOQUIA MEDELLIN 2114511 233
ANTIOQUIA MEDELLIN 3687322
ANTIOQUIA MEDELLIN 2910014
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA 6449420
HUILA NEIVA 8636363
CAQUETA FLORENCIA 4366300

DEPARTAMENTO CIUDAD TELFONO


CAQUETA FLORENCIA 4340796
NARIO PASTO 7214510
VALLE DEL CAUCA CALI 4183000
VALLE DEL CAUCA CALI 4183000
VALLE DEL CAUCA PALMIRA 2752727
VALLE DEL CAUCA CALI 2705900
VALLE DEL CAUCA CALI 8934872
VALLE DEL CAUCA PALMIRA 2705520
VALLE DEL CAUCA BUGA 2273035 - 23
VALLE DEL CAUCA CALI 6609999
VALLE DEL CAUCA CALI 4852945
VALLE DEL CAUCA BUGA 2280941
VALLE DEL CAUCA CALI 6877900

DEPARTAMENTO CIUDAD TELFONO


RISARALDA PEREIRA 3352691
RISARALDA PEREIRA 3355808
RISARALDA PEREIRA 3170660 335
RISARALDA DOSQUEBRA 3301300
RISARALDA PEREIRA 3248444
VALLE DEL CAUCA POPAYAN 8209800
VALLE DEL CAUCA POPAYAN 8242415 - 82
ANTIOQUIA CAUCASIA 3930300
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA 4101231
MAGDALENA SANTA MART 4380600
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA 7562007
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA 6356420
VALLE DEL CAUCA CALI 2608100

DEPARTAMENTO CIUDAD TELFONO


META SAN MARTIN3102242860
META VILLAVICENC 6621825
GUAJIRA RIOHACHA 7273010 727
GUAJIRA RIOHACHA 7273010 - 72
GUAJIRA RIOHACHA 7283682 727
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA 2207800
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA 2963183 296
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA 3165000 ext.
CESAR VALLEDUPAR 5825377
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA 3001362 / 65
CESAR VALLEDUPAR 5803535
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA 2555767
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA 6962285

TIPO OFICINA TIPO DE LICENCIA


P RENOVACION
P RENOVACION
P RENOVACION
P RENOVACION
P LICENCIA
P RENOVACION
P LICENCIA
P RENOVACION
P RENOVACION
P RENOVACION
P RENOVACION
P RENOVACION
P LICENCIA
TIPO DE PERSONA
PJ
PJ
PJ
PJ
PJ
PJ
PJ
PJ
PJ
PJ
PJ
PJ
PJ

DEPARTAMENTO CIUDAD
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA
BOYACA CHIQUINQUIRA
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA
TOLIMA IBAGUE
ATLANTICO BARRANQUILLA
ANTIOQUIA ENVIGADO
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA
META VILLAVICENCIO
CASANARE YOPAL
SANTANDER BUCARAMANGA
ANTIOQUIA ENVIGADO

DEPARTAMENTO CIUDAD
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA
VALLE DEL CAUCA CALI
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA
VALLE DEL CAUCA YUMBO
ATLANTICO BARRANQUILLA
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA
ANTIOQUIA MEDELLIN
VALLE DEL CAUCA CALI
ATLANTICO BARRANQUILLA
CASANARE YOPAL

TIPO OFICINA TIPO DE LICENCIA


P RENOVACION
P RENOVACION
P RENOVACION
P RENOVACION
P RENOVACION
P RENOVACION
P RENOVACION
P RENOVACION
P RENOVACION
P RENOVACION
P RENOVACION
P RENOVACION
P RENOVACION

djamaroltda.com; info@seguridadjamaroltda.com

08@hotmail.com
@yahoo.es; servicioalciente@jimfersecurity.com

erltda@gmail.com

hotmail.com

sicadeseguridad.com
@hotmail.com

DEPARTAMENTO CIUDAD
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA
VALLE DEL CAUCA CALI
SANTANDER FLORIDABLANCA
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA
BOLIVAR CARTAGENA
HUILA PITALITO
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA

DEPARTAMENTO CIUDAD
META VILLAVICENCIO
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA
ANTIOQUIA ENVIGADO
VALLE DEL CAUCA POPAYAN
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA
VALLE DEL CAUCA YUMBO
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA
VALLE DEL CAUCA CALI
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA
META VILLAVICENCIO
TIPO DE LICENCIA
nfo@segvir.com RENOVACION
dad@grupocoosocial.com RENOVACION
RENOVACION
mail.com; seguridad@seguridadeliar.com RENOVACION
RENOVACION
LICENCIA
RENOVACION
RENOVACION
y-energy.com LICENCIA
om; gerencia@winstallsecurityltda.com RENOVACION
seguridad.com RENOVACION
@hotmail.com RENOVACION
LICENCIA

om - gerencia@seguridadcarimarltda.com

rent.com.co

security.com
s.com ejecutivacomercial@viceltas.com
@gmail.com
car@gmail.com

@hotmail.com

DEPARTAMENTO CIUDAD
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA
NARIO PASTO
RISARALDA PEREIRA
ANTIOQUIA MEDELLIN
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA
ATLANTICO BARRANQUILLA
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA
ANTIOQUIA RIONEGRO
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA

DEPARTAMENTO CIUDAD
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA
ATLANTICO BARRANQUILLA
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA
VALLE DEL CAUCA CALI
SANTANDER GIRON
VALLE DEL CAUCA CALI
META VILLAVICENCIO
SANTANDER BUCARAMANGA
VALLE DEL CAUCA CALI

DEPARTAMENTO CIUDAD
VALLE DEL CAUCA CALI
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA
NORTE DE SANTANDER CUCUTA
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA
TOLIMA IBAGUE
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA
VALLE DEL CAUCA CARTAGO

DEPARTAMENTO CIUDAD
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA
CASANARE YOPAL
CUNDINAMARCA GIRARDOT
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA
VALLE DEL CAUCA CALI
ANTIOQUIA MEDELLIN
META VILLAVICENCIO
ANTIOQUIA MEDELLIN
CUNDINAMARCA FACATATIVA
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA

DEPARTAMENTO CIUDAD
VALLE DEL CAUCA CALI
ANTIOQUIA MEDELLIN
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA
ANTIOQUIA MEDELLIN
ATLANTICO BARRANQUILLA
HUILA NEIVA
ANTIOQUIA MEDELLIN
SANTANDER BUCARAMANGA
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA

DEPARTAMENTO CIUDAD
VALLE DEL CAUCA CALI
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA
NORTE DE SANTANDER CUCUTA
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA
VALLE DEL CAUCA CALI
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA

DEPARTAMENTO CIUDAD
RISARALDA PEREIRA
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA
SANTANDER BUCARAMANGA
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA
VALLE DEL CAUCA CALI
ANTIOQUIA MEDELLIN
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA
ATLANTICO BARRANQUILLA
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA

DEPARTAMENTO CIUDAD
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA
CUNDINAMARCA FUNZA
BOLIVAR CARTAGENA
VALLE DEL CAUCA CARTAGO
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA
ATLANTICO BARRANQUILLA
ATLANTICO BARRANQUILLA
ANTIOQUIA MEDELLIN

DEPARTAMENTO CIUDAD
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA
CESAR AGUACHICA
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA
VALLE DEL CAUCA CALI
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA
SANTANDER BUCARAMANGA
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA
CESAR VALLEDUPAR

DEPARTAMENTO CIUDAD
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA
ANTIOQUIA MEDELLIN
BOYACA PUERTO BOYACA
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA
ANTIOQUIA MEDELLIN
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA
VALLE DEL CAUCA CALI
NORTE DE SANTANDER CUCUTA
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA

DEPARTAMENTO CIUDAD
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA
ATLANTICO BARRANQUILLA
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA
MAGDALENA SANTA MARTA

DEPARTAMENTO CIUDAD
HUILA PITALITO
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA
SANTANDER BUCARAMANGA
ANTIOQUIA MEDELLIN
VALLE DEL CAUCA CALI
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA
ANTIOQUIA MEDELLIN
SANTANDER BUCARAMANGA
ANTIOQUIA MEDELLIN
ANTIOQUIA MEDELLIN
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA

DEPARTAMENTO CIUDAD
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA
ANTIOQUIA MEDELLIN
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA
ATLANTICO BARRANQUILLA
VALLE DEL CAUCA POPAYAN
TOLIMA IBAGUE
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA
CUNDINAMARCA FUSAGASUGA
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA
VALLE DEL CAUCA CALI

DEPARTAMENTO CIUDAD
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA
CHOCO ISTMINA
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA
VALLE DEL CAUCA POPAYAN
META VILLAVICENCIO
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA

DEPARTAMENTO CIUDAD
TOLIMA IBAGUE
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA
RISARALDA PEREIRA
ANTIOQUIA MEDELLIN
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA
GUAJIRA RIOHACHA
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA
ANTIOQUIA MEDELLIN
VALLE DEL CAUCA CALI
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA

DEPARTAMENTO CIUDAD
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA
ANTIOQUIA MEDELLIN
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA
CUNDINAMARCA MADRID
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA
NARIO PASTO
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA
ATLANTICO BARRANQUILLA

DEPARTAMENTO CIUDAD
NORTE DE SANTANDER CUCUTA
ATLANTICO BARRANQUILLA
HUILA NEIVA
ATLANTICO BARRANQUILLA
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA
VALLE DEL CAUCA CALI
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA
BOYACA SOGAMOSO
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA
DEPARTAMENTO CIUDAD
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA
ANTIOQUIA MEDELLIN
VALLE DEL CAUCA CALI
ANTIOQUIA MEDELLIN
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA

DEPARTAMENTO CIUDAD
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA
QUINDIO ARMENIA
QUINDIO ARMENIA
VALLE DEL CAUCA POPAYAN
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA
VALLE DEL CAUCA CALI
ANTIOQUIA ENVIGADO
TOLIMA IBAGUE

DEPARTAMENTO CIUDAD
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA
CUNDINAMARCA LA MESA
VALLE DEL CAUCA CALI
BOYACA TUNJA
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA
CORDOBA CERET
BOYACA TUNJA
CUNDINAMARCA ZIPAQUIRA
ANTIOQUIA EL POBLADO
ANTIOQUIA MEDELLIN
MAGDALENA SANTA MARTA

DEPARTAMENTO CIUDAD
RISARALDA PEREIRA
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA
VALLE DEL CAUCA POPAYAN
CUNDINAMARCA BOGOTA
IPO DE LICENCIA
ENOVACION

ENOVACION
ENOVACION
ENOVACION
ENOVACION
ENOVACION
ENOVACION
ENOVACION
ENOVACION
ENOVACION
ENOVACION
ENOVACION
P
P
P
P
P
P
P
P
P
P
P
P
P
CORREO ELECTRONICO
centraldemonitoreo@extraseguridad.com
contador@seguridadpenta.com gerencia@sugiridadpenta.com dir.gerencia@seguridadpenta.com
rumboasoc@etb.net.co admin@rumboasociados.com
seguridadyvigilanciaam@hotmail.com
maralfsas@hotmail.com
cebuandina@gmail.com
deas@deas.com.co
vehmerltda@yahoo.com
gerencia@ams.com.co
notificacionesjudicialestgs@thomasgrerg.com
ayc.consultoresenseguridadltda@gmail.com|
administracion@insep.com.co
seguridad@cda-colmbia.org

CORREO ELECTRONICO
contactenos@aconsecurity.com
gerenciageneral@santodomingo.com.co
lcarrillo@mps.com.co
centraldeadmon@hotmail.com
seguridadfloridaltda@yahoo.es
gerencia@cosinte.com
ecosep@hotmail.com
brandseguridad@yahoo.es
intercolombianodevigilancia@hotmail.com
gerencia@seguridadarmy.com
notificacionesjudiciales@cosmitet.net
gerencia@interamericanaltda.com.co
controlar@consimex.com.co

CORREO ELECTRONICO
gerencia@avizor.com.co
africolamuricata@hotmail.com
oscar.sandoval@opeinvias.org
helamseguridad@hotmail.com
servicanes@hotmail.com
canalrcntv@.com.co
maner9e@hotmail.com
financiero@botellaspet.com
lamorenitabogota@hotmail.com
seguridad@zehirut.com
recursoshumanos@seguridadantares.com
sol.sanchez@hawkeyesecurityltda.co
gerencia@dugatanltda.com.co

cbogota@hotmail.com
coovisocial@hotmail.com
asiscontabilidad@attmosferas.com
administracion@winegroup.com
acleves@panamericana.com.co
bogota@ansacom ansaltda@hotmail.com
panamericansecurity@hotmail.com panamerican@yahoo.com gerencia@panamericansecurity.com
seguridad@arequipe.com.co
ecolvip@hotmail.com
jefecomercial@grupointer.net
lucyguzman@etb.net.co
gerencia@santillanadeseguridad.com
elpentagono@etb.net.co elpentagono5@outlook.com

CORREO ELECTRONICO
andrespulido.beltran@globalriskms.com
hernansanchez@avivamiento.com
201marce@gmail.com
andevip@latinmail.com adevipltda@yahoo.com
comercial@seguridadsantander.com
nubia.damian@daimler.com
gerencia@senaltra.com operaciones@senaltra.com
incavise@latinmail.com
cgonzalez@centigon.com
contabilidad@seguridadserviconcel.com
contable@grupocontri.com
vigiaser_ltda@hotmail.com
contactenos@securitycontrolco.com

CORREO ELECTRONICO
titanseguridad@hotmail.com
safuka@safuka.com bodyguards@bodyguards.com.co
scannerltda@hotmail.com
mjrltda@gmail.com
slloreda@protekto.net contabilidad@protekto.net
info@seguridadram.com.co
gtefinanciero@josacaseguridad.com.co
elgyltda@hotmail.com
fasting.security@hotmail.com
juddy@zehirut.com josecampos@zehitut.com
vigilanciaverltda@yahoo.es
segurinogal@hotmail.com
contabilidad@mundialdetornillos.com

CORREO ELECTRONICO
vigilancia@multivig.com
gerencia@teleproteccion.com.co
gerencia@schoolsecuritynet info@schoolsecurity.net administracion@schoolsecurityltda.net
escortsecurity@gmail.com
mercy@yahoo.com
universalemerald@gmail.com
dir.comercial@tecniseg.com.co
seguridaddc@hotmail.com
grancolservig@hotmail.com
orvita.ltda@hotmail.com
info@electroequipos.com
directora.administrativa@sims.com
nimrodgov@gmail.com blitecltda@gmail.com

CORREO ELECTRONICO
asistenciagerencia@viconseg.com
maryori.sierra@nabors.com
gerente.general@liraseguridad.com tesoreria@liraseguridad.com
principal@westarmysecurity.com presidencia@west.com.co
gerencia@cognoseguridad.com cognoseguridad@cognoseguridad.com
elcondorltda@hotmail.com
wolvessecurity@cable.net.co
comercial@seguridadnievaera.com
inversochaltda@hotmail.com
greenshineltda@hotmail.com
maria.arias@organizacionlapaz.com
riesgos@anseltda.com
hernanosuper1@yahoo.es estefania@hotmail.com

CORREO ELECTRONICO
mateus20081@gmail.com
seguridadeurovicoperaciones@hotmail.com
seguridad.permanente.ltda@gmail.com
contactemos@seguridadbolivar.com
iqltda2000@hotmail.com
seguridadmercantil@hotmail.com
NO REGISTRA
ifalvarado@cable.net.co
legal@sintecto.com
segurioriental@hotmail.com - info@seguridadoriental.com
contador@blindcorp.net
directorfinanciero@seguridadtoronto.com
gerencia@seguridadimperio.com.co

CORREO ELECTRONICO
gerencia@seguridadvelez.co gerente01@aol.com
seguridadtexas@yahoo.es
cosmovigltda@hotmail.com
asalazar@imporcanseguridad.com
marshals_service@yahoo.com marshalsservice@gmail.com
alferezltda@hotmail.com
gerente@convivamoscom
seguripilotoltda@hotmail.com
cqg@hotmail.com
warningseguridad1@gmail.com
yruiz@natancorp.es
pabloemiliodos@yahoo.es
cbanderasserviciocomunitario@yahoo.com

CORREO ELECTRONICO
intercomsecurity@hotmail.com licitaciones.intercom@hotmail.com
admiconportltda@gmail.com
contabilidad@nationalparking.net
cililigemsltda@hotmail.com
seguridadgonzales2102@hotmail.com
asistentegerencia@securityshop.com.co
info@constructorajlca.com
info@aygseguridad.com mmolina@ayseguridad.com
molina@aygseguridad.com
segsinal@gmail.com
ghiaseguridad@hotmail.com
gerencia@seproltda.com
prisma-cia-ltda@hotmail.com

CORREO ELECTRONICO
seguridadlliebre@yahoo.com
servicioalcliente@seguridadrodas.com
jciasg_co@aisgcorp.com
info@seguridadescalibur.com.co; gerencia@seguridadescalibur.com.co; ghumana@seguridadescalibur.com.co; joperacione
recursoshumanos@dsgcolombia.com - gerencia@bsgcolombia.com
jchadid@cetesa.com.co
sistemas@megacargaexpress.com
seguridadelfos@hotmail.com
gerencia.pph@hortmail.com
dukeseguridadltda@hotmail.com
profenseguridad@etb.net.co gerencia@academiacolombiana.com
gerencia@starcoop.com.co
vigpri007@hotmail.com

CORREO ELECTRONICO
carlosgarcia@cbc.com.co
calidad@carroceriasjgb.com
info@implementar.net
seguridadsinailtda@hotmail.com
asministrativa@orientacionyseguridad.coop
gerencia@seguridadgut.com
steelseguridad@gmail.com
info@seguridadshalom.com
gerencia@seguridadsanmartin.com - contactenos@seguridadsanmartin.com
seguridadpuntual@hotmail.com
colombolatina@colombolatina.com academiacolombolatina@gmail.com directoradministrativo@colombolatina.co
seguridad.ramsan.ltda@hotmail.com
contabilidad.macromed@gmail.com
CORREO ELECTRONICO
magnetoseguridad@yahoo.com
seguridad.fox@gmail.com
anillosdeseguridad@hotmail.com
seguridad20-20@hotmail.com
seguri_escorpion@yahoo.com
seguridadastro@hotmail.com
altda9@gmail.com andross.comercial@gmail.com
gerencia@admejoresseguridad.com
imaesanpedro@hotmail.com
carlos.lobo@pilgrimsecurity.net
servicioalcliente@stardecolombia.com
leocau2@yahoo.com
veneciaplaza@hotmail.com

CORREO ELECTRONICO
comercial@blinsecurity.com contabilidad@blinsecurity.com
notificaciones@pacific.energy
seguredprincipal@hotmail.com
jose.cortes@risk-solutions.co
gmwsrentacar@gmail.com contabilidad@gmwblindajes.com
institutoivero2006@yahoo.es
contrabilidad02@ibeaser.com
ever.torres@efecty.com.co
barrancosoc@telmex.net.co
marcela.martinez@secap.com.co
mastin@mastinseguridad.com
segprivigilancia@hotmail.com
seguridadcascabelltda@hotmail.com

CORREO ELECTRONICO
kuanvigltda@hotmail.com
seguridadmiserino2013@gmail.co
info@universalsecurityrental.com gerencia.comercial@universalsecurityrental.com comercial.universalsecurity@gmail.com
vigilanciaprivadalos libertadores@hotmail.com
hyfseguridadltda@hotmail.com
c.i.inversiones@hotmail.com
claudia.gerenteadm@grupotareasempresariales.com
lilianapinedah@yahoo.com.co
feraclimitada@yahho.com
deptoforever@hotmail.com
gerencia@cooproint.com
gerencia@opensecurity.com.co
rayoseguridadltda@hotmail.com - rayoseguridad@hotmail.com

CORREO ELECTRONICO
allianzltda@hotmail.com
rerider@yahoo.com
administrativa@segurmart.com
ccervantes@cbufalo.com
administrativa@totalsecurityltda.com
contabilifad@construiza.com
administrativa@centineladeoccidente.com
seguridadprivadajs@yahoo.es
viseplus@hotmail.com
BYM185@HOTMAIL.COM
laestaciongourmet@gmail.com
nelsonb@ventasymarcas.com
seguridadvisionltda@yahoo.es

ENOVACION
ENOVACION
ENOVACION
ENOVACION
ENOVACION
ENOVACION
ENOVACION
ENOVACION
ENOVACION
ENOVACION
ENOVACION
ENOVACION
TIPO OFICINA
P
P
P
P
P
P
P
P
P
P
P
P
P
CORREO ELECTRONICO
grasco@grasco.com
camilo.riveros@legrand.com.co
ybarreto@invervan.com
maribel.centanaro@prosegur.com
maribel.centanaro@prosegur.com
hover.linares@sht.com.co
cgutierrez@indupalma.com
seguserv@uniandes.edu.co
seguridad@cafedecolombia.com
almasa@almasa.com.co
seguridadautonal@autonal.com
dardila@dersa.com.com
contabilidad@gilpaimpresores.com

CORREO ELECTRONICO
direccioncontable@stanton.com
NO REGISTRA
juridico@segurosdelestado.com
amcovitoperaciones@hotmail.com - info@amcovit.com.co
jpai10108@hotmail.com
JSERNA@CAFAM.COM.CO
contabilidadexternos@ajover.com
departamento.juridico@co.g4s.com
jctayo@mazuera.com
coviparltda@hotmail.com
gasuarez@tcc.com.co
direccion@clusupolcolombia.com.co
fabisalamanca@hotmail.com

CORREO ELECTRONICO
victorsolano@sosltda.com - info@sosltda.com
emontano@monomeros.com.co
scarvajal@securitas.com.co
scarvajal@securitas.com.co
ana.sanchez@leclee.com.co
jbuitrago@olcsal.com
notificacion.melcol@melcol.com.co
oficinajuridica@caracoltv.comc.o
notificaciones.sofasa@renault.com
financiera@acesco.com
luisggor@yahoo.com
seyco@col.online.com
seguridadasep@hotmail.com - operaciones@seguridadasep.com

liesco@agrobetania.com.co
gerencia@seguridaddecolombia.com
cenal_ltda@yahoo.com
gerenciageneral@andinasegur.com
lherrera@aiandinas.com
dynamicdecolombia@starmedia.com - servicioalcliente@dynamicdecolombia.com.co
seguridadatalayaycia@hotmail.com
raul.romero@puropollo.com.co
iventura@hosa.com.co
contador@coltanques.com.co
gerencia@internacionaldevehiculos.com.co
mak@outlook.com
bogota@autourbe.com.co

CORREO ELECTRONICO

info@provicltda.com - carloshennig@provicltda.com
gerencia@bogotanaseguridad.com
recepcion@naserseguridad.com - info@naserseguridad.com
huignic@supercabletv.net.co
ggalindo@sadinsa.com
segcondor@etb.net.co - gerenciacondor@gmail.com
maximo@pepeganga.net
julio.pineda@fortoxsecurity.com
fmilena@sterlingjoyeros.com
dalais@oadmin.co
admin@seguridadacocel.com
vigicol@hotmail.com

CORREO ELECTRONICO
jcortes@gnbsudameris.com.co
comercial@atlantavigilancia.com
info@alphaseguridad.com.co
cesar.cortes@repco.com.co
contabilidad2@rosales.com.co
convricorltda@hotmail.com
seguridadseramerica@hotmail.com
Vigonsaltda@etb.net.co
gerencia@servigtec.com gerenciafinanciera@servigtec.com
coservipersonal@etb.net.co
director.financiero@unatrans.com
aseisa@aseisa.com.co
martha.goyeneche@foxtelecolombia.com

CORREO ELECTRONICO
g.general@360seguridad.com
info@seguridadsuperior.co
gerenciaejecutiva@jimenezmoya.com - servicioalcliente@jimenezmoya.com
soproteco.electronica@soproteco.co jcaballero@soproteco.co
luis.vargas@agrocampo.com.co
csanchez@peajes.com
rquintana@icoltrans.com.co jfvasquez@icoltrans.co avelez@icoltrans.com.co
servihorizontal@hotmail.com
correspondencia@megaseguridadlaproveedora.com
alberto.degamboa@empacor.com
jdiaz@indauraagro.com
plara@atempi.com.co
universaldeseguridad@hotmail.com

CORREO ELECTRONICO
gerencia@cooseguridad.com / administrativa@cooseguridad.com
administracion@motomart.com.co
gerencia@parqueindustrialmalambo.com
julieta.tirano@crepesywaffles.com
ccortesa@poligran.edu.co
aarizmen@colsanitas.com.co
wmora@coplsanitas.com
gerenciaadmeterna@hotmail.com
soniavilla@cvsc.com.co - barranquilla@cvsc.com.co
asis_gerencia@colviseg.com - gerencia@colviseg.co
asistente.administrativa@csicolombia.net
yenny.ortiz@brinks.com.co
yenny.ortiz@brinks.com.co
CORREO ELECTRONICO
gerente@siete24.com gerencia@siete24.com
gerente@siete24.com - gerencia@siete24,com
seguridadsergioarboleda@hotmail.com
intervig08@hotmail.com
salvaguardar@salvaguardar.com
iuriel.toro@segurosbolivar.com
seguridad@isvi.com
seguridad@ecci.edu.co
mbastidas@cordobayciasas.com
subgerencia@equipoalerta.com
brisasdeagualinda@hotmail.com
buhoseguridadltda@hotmail.com
servision@servisiondecolombia.com

CORREO ELECTRONICO
libertadora_seguridad@hotmail.com
comercial@sevinltda.com - asisgerencia@sevinltda.com
jefedeseguridad@pinturasbler.com
coovipor@outlook.com
ucolbuscontable@outlook.com
roa_seg@jaimetorres.net
alvaro.rico@gerfor.com
marinamejia@zonak.com.co
adriana@lahuertadeoriente.com
crincon@vibra.fm radiomercurio@radiopolis.fm
cjuridico@vise.com.co
egomez@vise.com.co
direccion@asvicltda.com

CORREO ELECTRONICO
alpre@albertopreciado.com
contabilidad@verticaldeaviacion.com
gerencia@yaleseguridad.com
interpovig@gmail.com
info.contactenos@servientrega.com
disaromas_s.a@hotmail.com
granadina_20@hotmail.com
servicioalciente@segurandes.com
seguridadcentral@yahoo.com
depositoprincipaldedrogas1@hotmail.com
info@pesquerajaramillo.com
gerencia@spai-sons.com
crlarivera@gmail.com / jorgegomez7@cable.net.co

CORREO ELECTRONICO
lauryq@permoda.com.co
gerenteadministrativo@juangaviriarestrepo.com
labna@cable.net.co
adriana.ordonez@serviconfor.com
convigilancia@yahoo.com
cooservi_coop@yahoo.com
gerencia@comsenal.com comsenalltda@empresario.com.co
rdaza_lopez@hotmail.com
seguriamericas@yahoo.com asist.gerencia@seguridadlasamericas.com
gerencia@guardianes.com.co
comservinalltda@gmail.com
cooservitec@hotmail.com
gerencia@cooviporfac.com.co

CORREO ELECTRONICO
impoibague@multiconstrucciones.com
gerencia@seguridadnapoles.com
infoqgloshi.com
Andrea.Silva@control-risks.com
seguridadinterandes@hotmail.com
sepecol@latino.net.co
sepecol@hotmail.com
gerencia@protevis.com.co - comercial@protevis.com.co
serhil2006@hotmail.com
fibcolombia@etb.net.co
vicondominios@yahoo.com
corinsaltda@gmail.com
rondadecolombia@hotmail.com

CORREO ELECTRONICO
comercial@visarsecurity.com; operaciones@visarsecurity.com
contador3@taxislibres.com.co
coopreservis@etb.net.co coopreservis@coopreserviscta.com
msoto@zuluagaysoto.com
alecser_6@hotmail.com
coopesvigilancia@yahoo.es
seguridad.royal@gmail.com
sicurex@telesat.com.co
corporacionsevig@hotmail.com
adcosta@franciscorocha.com
cosequin.bogota@gmail.com
contabilidad@ibg.com.co
vipcol@teelt.com.co - gerencia@vipcol.com

CORREO ELECTRONICO

gerencia@castrocherassi.com
mquintero@expresobrasilia.com
felcass964@yahoo.es
seguridad@comfamiliar.com.co
ranujo@gmail.com
servicioalcliente@serviesltda.net
henrijoserodriguez@gmail.com
steckerl@metrotel.net.co
hfajardo@olimpica.com.co fhorta@olimpica.com.co
gerencia@videlca.com

dmoreno@independence.com.co

CORREO ELECTRONICO
contratos,serviconi@gmail.com - contratos@serviconi.com
viaservinltda@oegama.com
gerencia@granabastos.com.co
alberto.delahoz@credititulos.com
gerencia@tecnialarmas.com
ldiaz@cotrasur.com
jairo.ortega@kikes.com.co
seguridad@unab.edu.co
contabilidad@ykmotos.com.co
bucaramangaseguridad@copetran.com.co
servigeneral@comfenalcosantander.com.co
jmanrique@vanguardia.com
carenas@macpollo.com

CORREO ELECTRONICO
ggarciacontabilidad@chalver.com.co
dmora@sevicol.com.co
administracion@avimol.com.co
infomedios@marval.com.co
gerencia@vifenalco.com
pilarrey@disrayco.com
administracion@ismocol.com
coopvigsanltda@yahoo.es dasistentegerencia@coopvigsan.co
agroince@agroince.com
notificacioneslegal@carvajal.com
carlos.cruz@smurfitkappa.com.co
servicioalconsumidor@tecnoquimicas.com
seguridad@dscali.edu.co

CORREO ELECTRONICO
eduardo_arizabaleta@colpal.com
valenciasct@gmail.com
ciamsa@ciamsa.com
seguridadpais@elpais.com.co
fanalca@fanalca.com.co
ploaiza@contructoramelendez.com
contabilidad@expresopalmira.com.co
jrpacheco@asocana.org
javierpareja@comfandi.com.co
rosa@inversionesalvalena.com
gerenciageneral@cavasa.com.co
emaholdings@emaholdings.com
plateriaramirez@hotmail.com

CORREO ELECTRONICO
m.oroxco@electrojaponesa.com
jimmy.hurtado@aldoronline.com
contabilidad@aluminioindia.com
dir.administrativo@seguridadshatter.com
contabilidad@mmalca.com
ventas@atlas.com.co
dircontabilidad@atlas.com.co
impuestos@crystal.com
rubysanchez@royaldecolombia.com
angelicamm@yupi.com
crp@crpcali.com
corporativo@quimpac.com.co
betancur@atlastransvalores.com.co

CORREO ELECTRONICO
nelson.daza@riopaila-castilla.com
gerenciacooviscal@hotmail.com
seguridadberna@emcali.net.co; seguridadberna@hotmail.com
contabilidad@seguridaddivir.com - info@seguridaddivisar.com
gerenciageneral@sidocsa.com
aoperaciones@andinaseguridad.com.co
ghhuertas@emcali.com.co
seguridad.vigilancia@correouniVALLE DEL CAUCA.edu.co - rector@correouniVALLE DEL CAUCA.edu.co
vpoperaciones@vimarco.com.co - jorge.berrio@prosegur.com
anordman@hotellasamericas.com.co
vipricar055@gmail.com
serdevipltda@yahoo.es - serdevipltda@hotmail.com
seguridad@velotax.com.co

CORREO ELECTRONICO
rectoria@ut.edu.co
informacion@serviarroz.com.co
zorrozaysuarez@hotmail.com
NO REGISTRA
infopajonales@pajonales.com
martha.villa@unibague.edu.co
dptoseguridaduso@hotmail.com
oficina.ibague@escobaryarias
cooporec@une.net.co
tamayoyjairo@une.net.co
familiainf@hotmail.com
acciones@coltejer.com.co
maria.plaza@grupo-xito.com

CORREO ELECTRONICO
lnino@andi.com.co
PMontoya@comfama.com.co
legal@corbeta.com.co
tramiteslegales@concreto.com
jsanch64@eafit.edu.co
sanmichel@gco.com.co
fredy.vallejo@enka.com.co
silvia.barrero@kof.com.mx
jmarias@oal.com.co
notificacijudicial@bancolombia.com.co
jmarias@oal.com.co
gaseosaspostobon@postobon.com.co
eusma@uniban.com

CORREO ELECTRONICO
gerencia@colanta.com.co
albertoc@coordinadora.com
dmontoya@coopebombas.com
cootrasana@cootrasana.com
ado413@hotmail.com
gerencia@segurcol.com
alcano@une.net.co
segutec@segurtecltda.com
gerencia@videcseguridad.com
omar.rojas@grupodistribucion.com.co
aimpuestos@incolmotos-yamaha.com.co
plara@atempi.com.co
dogmancolombia@dogman.com.co

CORREO ELECTRONICO
medellin@westquimica.com
info@tecbaco.com
contabilidad@alarmar.com.co
administracion@bannanerasaristizabal.com.co
contabilidad@floresdeoriente.com
banacol@banacol.com.co
covitecinf@hotmail.com; jcgrisales@covitec.com
gerencia@sinsercol.com
liliana.rios@miroseguridad.com
carlos.corredor@coopevian.com
impuestos@orf.com.co
surcose@hotmail.com
direccion@comfaca.com

CORREO ELECTRONICO
NO REGISTRA
gerencia@transipialesvirtual.com
incauca@incauca.com
ingprovidencia@ingprovidencia.com
janeth.murillo@manuelita.com
juridico@harineradelvalle.com
lvlopez@ingeniopichichi.com
mauricio_barney@oriente.com.co
seguridadsib70@hotmail.com
gerencia@azcartateycia.com
mocampo@nutriavicola.com
espetenorio@gmail.com
pilar.valencia@occidentep.com.co

CORREO ELECTRONICO
informacion@alcidesarevalo.com
gerencia@cootravir.com.co
atencionalcliente@seguridadnacionalltda.com
atoro@frisby.com.co
financiera@evedisa.com.co
rectoria@uniVALLE DEL CAUCA.edu.co
segVALLE DEL CAUCA@gmail.com
hgiraldo@ingeniolacabana.com
covisurdecolombia@hotmail.com
ofeliaespinosa@irotama.com
gerenciageneral@cobasec.com
notificaciones@duflosa.com
anortegon@ingeniosancarlos.com.co

CORREO ELECTRONICO
info@zoomconstructora.com
NO REGISTRA
covisegua@yahoo.com
covisegua@yahoo.com
ifragozo@vigilcolombia.co
dserrano@indumil.gov.co
ricardo.ordonez@aerocivil.gov.co
diviseg_bog@unal.edu.co
servifarma_caribe@hotmail.com
seguridadvirtualltdaempresa@yahoo.es
contabilidad@clinicalauradaniela.com
seguridadmontecarlo@hotmail.com
adascolseguridadprivada@gmail.com - gerencia@adascol.com - servicioalcliente@adascol.com

DIRECCIN
CARRERA 62 No. 67 A - 79 BARRIO J. VARGAS
CARRERA 77 BIS No. 64 B - 30
Cra. 45 No.66-09
Calle 3 N No. 13-72 Barrio Alcazar
AVENIDA DE LAS AMERICAS N 13 CN - 13 BARRIO SIMON BOLIVAR
Cra 61 # 175-41
CALLE 74 N 10-47 OFICINA 509
CARRERA 84 No. 35 - 47 BARRIO SIMON BOLIVAR
CARRERA 62 No. 67 B - 14 URBANIZACION JOSE JOAQUIN VARGAS
CARRERA 30 No. 85 A - 31
CALLE 17 No 14 - 51 PISO 2
avenida caracas carrera No. 64 A 17-25
CALLE137 N 137-03
DIRECCIN
CARRERA 12 No. 68 - 51 BARRIO LA VICTORIA
CARRERA. 66 No. 67 D - 21
Calle 44 No. 66 B - 35 Barrio Salitre el Greco
CARRERA 29 N 79 - 51
CARRERA 48 A No. 174 A - 19
CALLE 160 No. 21 - 31
AVENIDA 19 No. 114-09 OFICINA 505
CALLE 135 No. 47 - 25
CARRERA 18 A No. 150 - 67
CARRERA 16 No. 31 A - 22
AVENIDA 3 NORTE No. 49 N - 26 BARRIO LA MERCED
CALLE 89 A No. 20 - 45 BARRIO EL POLO
CARRERA 24 N 22-23
DIRECCIN
CALLE 71 A No. 29 - 08
CARRERA 44 No. 84 - 148
CALLE 25 B No. 74 B - 35 BARRIO MODELIA
CARRERA 20 No. 70 A - 65
AVENIDA 1 No. 20 - 26 BARRIO BLANCO
CALLE35 SUR No 70-29
Diagonal 182 No. 20-91 Oficina 241
CALLE 15 N 5 - 24 BARRIO LAURELES
AV Cra 9 No 113-56 Of 1603 torres Unidas 2
TRANSVERSAL 25 No. 53 C - 37
CARRERA 20 No. 52 - 10 LOCAL 2
CARRERA 47 N 91 04
CARRERA 17 No. 93-82 OF 402
CEDULA DE REPRESENTANTE LEGAL O ADMINISTRADOR
41709454
70556342
16677019
19386744
80410139
14234972
19253888
DIRECCIN
CARRERA 13 No 93-24
AVENIDA IDEMA ZONA INDUSTRIAL
CARRERA 53 No. 44 - 38 BARRIO LA ESMERALDA
CALLE 28 No. 5 - 60 BARRIO BELALCAZAR
CARRERA 2 No. 41 - 69 BARRIO SANTA HELENA
Cra. 8 No. 18-11
CALLE 4 No. 7 - 63 BARRIO BELEN
CALLE 17 A No. 7 - 105 BARRIO INTERLAKEN
CRA 2 A # 17-75 CAUCASIA
CARRERA 23 No. 43 - 12
KM 12 VIA AL MAGDALENA
Carrera 24 B No 43-30 Sector Cristo Rey
CARRERA 43 DD No. 8 - 12 BARRIO EL POBLADO
RENOVACION FECHA NOTIFICACION AOS FECHA DE VENCIMIENTO
ESTADO
RENOVACION 11/18/2014 5 11/17/2019 VIGENTE
RENOVACION 8/2/2011 5 7/2/2016 VIGENTE
RENOVACION 5 VIGENTE
RENOVACION 10/21/2014 5 10/20/2019 VIGENTE
RENOVACION 04/22/2014 5 04/21/2019 VIGENTE
RENOVACION 11/13/2014 3 12/11/2017 VIGENTE
RENOVACION 08/15/2012 5 08/14/2017 VIGENTE
RENOVACION 2/10/2014 3 1/10/2017 VIGENTE
LICENCIA 04/24/2014 3 04/23/2017 VIGENTE
RENOVACION 4/7/2013 5 3/7/2018 VIGENTE
RENOVACION 4/8/2009 5 3/8/2014 VIGENTE
LICENCIA 08/23/2017 2 08/22/2019 VIGENTE
10/29/2014 5 10/28/2019 VIGENTE
NANCY STEL 25037344 2.0131E+13 01/24/2013 1/2/2013 5 01/31/2018 VIGENTE
RICARDO LIN 19064115 2.0141E+13 10/6/2014 9/7/2014 3 8/7/2017 EN RECURSO
CARLOS RAFA 77015812 2.0151E+13 01/27/2015 11/3/2015 3 10/3/2018 VIGENTE
ANDRES FLOR 79157855 2.0141E+13 9/5/2014 8/8/2014 3 7/8/2017 VIGENTE
JOHN JAIRO 80865050 2.0141E+13 2/7/2014 07/31/2014 5 07/30/2019 VIGENTE
LIGIA ROJAS 40010242 2.0121E+13 12/12/2012 9/1/2013 5 8/1/2018 VIGENTE

REPRESENTANTE
CEDULA
LEGAL
DEOREPRESENTANTE
N
ADMINISTRADOR
RESOLUCIN
FECHA
LEGAL
DE LICENCIA
RESOLUCIN
O ADMINISTRADOR
FECHA NOTIFICACION
LICENCIA
AOS FECHA DE VENCIMIENTO
ESTADO
OMAIRA MER 23913214 2.0141E+13 05/27/2014 10/6/2014 5 9/6/2019 VIGENTE
LUIS FERNAN 14650154 6005 09/30/2010 5 VIGENTE
OSCAR DELG 79482092 336 01/25/2010 5 EN RECURSO
ANA LUCIA H 52766578 2.0131E+13 06/24/2013 3/7/2013 5 2/7/2018 VIGENTE
ERIKA FERN 37292208 2.0147E+13 10/16/2014 10/21/2014 3 10/20/2017 VIGENTE
CLAUDIA FE 39785722 1450 03/18/2011 5 VIGENTE
ALEXANDRA 40439933 2.0131E+13 02/28/2013 03/13/2013 5 12/3/2018 VIGENTE
GUILLERMO 19071342 2.0137E+13 12/30/2013 01/15/2014 5 01/14/2019 VIGENTE
JORGE LUIS 12720906 2.0141E+13 09/29/2014 4/12/2014 5 3/12/2019 VIGENTE
CARLOS HUM 18935254 2.0151E+13 3/3/2015 11/3/2015 3 10/3/2018 VIGENTE
MIGUEL ANGE 5093785 2.0151E+13 6/3/2015 03/26/2015 3 03/25/2018 VIGENTE

WILLIAM GIL 12715664 5493 8/8/2012 08/28/2012 5 08/27/2017 VIGENTE

REPRESENTANTE
CEDULA
LEGAL
DEOREPRESENTANTE
N
ADMINISTRADOR
RESOLUCIN
FECHA
LEGAL
DE LICENCIA
RESOLUCIN
O ADMINISTRADOR
FECHA NOTIFICACION
LICENCIA
AOS FECHA DE VENCIMIENTO
ESTADO
JOSE GULLE 77020773 2.0151E+13 6/5/2015 05/27/2015 2 05/26/2017 VIGENTE
JOSEFA GREG 26985045 2.0121E+13 11/23/2012 7/12/2012 5 6/12/2017 VIGENTE
BERNARDO A 71932652 2.0161E+13 9/3/2016 03/22/2016 3 03/21/2019 EN RECURSO
GLORIA ISABE 44158526 2.0151E+13 12/30/2015 01/28/2016 2 01/27/2018 VIGENTE
ORLANDO GU 79743033 2.0174E+13 7/2/2017 02/21/2017 2 02/20/2019 VIGENTE
BORIS DAMIR 79763763 2.0161E+13 09/22/2016 09/30/2016 2 09/29/2018 VIGENTE
ROSA MARIA 51924582 2.0167E+13 07/19/2016 1/8/2016 3 07/31/2019 VIGENTE
CARLOS ALBE 5696352 6076 08/28/2012 09/25/2012 5 09/24/2017 VIGENTE
JULIO CESAR 88203455 2.0131E+13 09/13/2013 09/13/2013 5 12/9/2018 VIGENTE
DOUGLAS DI 80875503 2.0141E+13 5/8/2014 09/18/2014 3 09/17/2017 VIGENTE
NELSON ARC 3469758 2.0141E+13 12/15/2014 12/23/2014 5 12/22/2019 VIGENTE
MARIO JR. P 19448635 2.0147E+13 3/2/2014 02/24/2014 5 02/23/2019 VIGENTE
NICOLAS MAR 165310 2.0141E+13 7/11/2014 11/12/2014 5 10/12/2019 VIGENTE

REPRESENTANTE
CEDULA
LEGAL
DEOREPRESENTANTE
N
ADMINISTRADOR
RESOLUCIN
FECHA
LEGAL
DE LICENCIA
RESOLUCIN
O ADMINISTRADOR
FECHA NOTIFICACION
LICENCIA
AOS FECHA DE VENCIMIENTO
ESTADO
MIGUEL ANGE 5530492 2.0141E+13 6/11/2014 11/19/2014 3 11/18/2017 VIGENTE
JAIRO AUGU 19318137 2.0141E+13 12/15/2014 12/22/2014 3 12/21/2017 VIGENTE
CESAR LEONE 79233685 2.0141E+13 6/5/2014 11/6/2014 5 10/6/2019 VIGENTE
EDGAR MAUR 79503930 2.0151E+13 6/3/2015 03/25/2015 5 03/24/2020 VIGENTE
HUMBERTO SI 12539624 184 01/13/2012 01/24/2012 5 01/23/2017 VIGENTE
MARTHA IN 26201726 2.0131E+13 06/18/2013 06/24/2013 3 06/23/2016 VIGENTE
CAMILO GUE 79785919 2.0167E+13 2/3/2016 03/17/2016 3 03/16/2019 VIGENTE
MARCO ANTO 11331496 2.0147E+13 07/15/2014 8/9/2014 2 7/9/2016 VIGENTE
MARIA DEISI 52226343 7561 12/16/2010 5 VIGENTE
GERMAN MAU 7225186 3899 06/23/2010 5 VIGENTE
ALBERTO ARI 19212730 3416 8/6/2012 06/26/2012 5 06/25/2017 VIGENTE
MAURICIO R 8668885 2.0161E+13 10/20/2016 11/5/2017 3 10/5/2020 VIGENTE
CSAR AUGU 79533165 2.0151E+13 3/3/2015 03/24/2015 3 03/23/2018 VIGENTE

REPRESENTANTE
CEDULA
LEGAL
DEOREPRESENTANTE
N
ADMINISTRADOR
RESOLUCIN
FECHA
LEGAL
DE LICENCIA
RESOLUCIN
O ADMINISTRADOR
FECHA NOTIFICACION
LICENCIA
AOS FECHA DE VENCIMIENTO
ESTADO
CARLOS ALBE 10265763 2.0141E+13 05/14/2014 05/16/2014 5 05/15/2019 VIGENTE
GLORIA AMP 20931643 6763 3/11/2010 11/17/2010 5 11/16/2015 VIGENTE
LUZ AURORA 41776371 7541 12/16/2010 5 VIGENTE
HENRY PERIL 80415763 2.0121E+13 12/13/2012 12/27/2012 5 12/26/2017 VIGENTE
JOSE VICEN 334416 2.0121E+13 7/11/2012 6/12/2012 5 5/12/2017 VIGENTE
RAUL HERNA 79313585 2.0131E+13 11/27/2013 12/12/2013 5 11/12/2018 VIGENTE
ARTHUR EDGA 74187008 2.0121E+13 11/30/2012 12/27/2012 5 12/26/2017 VIGENTE
HILDA FORER 32663948 2.0131E+13 4/9/2013 12/9/2013 5 11/9/2018 VIGENTE
GONZALO MA 19452748 2.0141E+13 10/24/2014 11/21/2014 5 11/20/2019 VIGENTE
JORGE ELIEC 14220038 2.0131E+13 02/25/2013 6/3/2013 5 5/3/2018 VIGENTE
MIGUEL ANG 13445189 2.0161E+13 02/18/2016 9/3/2016 3 8/3/2019 VIGENTE
NESTOR GER 79569408 2.0141E+13 05/26/2014 05/28/2014 5 05/27/2019 VIGENTE
GUILLERMO R 17181593 2.0147E+13 3/9/2014 3/10/2014 3 2/10/2017 VIGENTE

REPRESENTANTECEDULA
LEGAL
DEOREPRESENTANTE
N
ADMINISTRADOR
RESOLUCIN
FECHA
LEGAL
DE LICENCIA
RESOLUCIN
O ADMINISTRADOR
FECHA NOTIFICACION
LICENCIA
AOS FECHA DE VENCIMIENTO
ESTADO
ANDRES IGNA 86047926 2.0131E+13 4/7/2013 1/8/2013 5 07/31/2018 VIGENTE
MARIO MOLA 19086654 2.0141E+13 11/28/2014 12/17/2014 3 12/16/2017 VIGENTE
JUAN CLAUD 17065789 7505 10/22/2012 10/24/2012 5 10/23/2017 VIGENTE
LUIS OLIVER 79563217 6065 08/28/2012 08/31/2012 5 08/30/2017 VIGENTE
FRANCISCO J 16215204 2.0131E+13 5/4/2013 8/5/2013 5 7/5/2018 VIGENTE
JUAN FERNAN 19302930 2.0161E+13 09/27/2016 10/20/2016 3 10/19/2019 VIGENTE
LIBIA YAZMI 51952837 2.0141E+13 03/31/2014 2/5/2014 2 1/5/2016 VIGENTE
PEDRO JULIO 19145352 2.0141E+13 10/24/2014 12/26/2014 5 12/25/2019 VIGENTE
LUIS FELIPE BLANCO BLAN 2.0131E+13 03/14/2013 03/22/2013 5 03/21/2018 VIGENTE
CERSAR AUGU 17127125 2.0131E+13 12/11/2013 11/18/2013 5 11/17/2018 VIGENTE
SAMUEL CAS 19092800 2.0141E+13 02/24/2014 4/3/2014 5 3/3/2019 VIGENTE
DORA CONSUE 41323881 2.0141E+13 11/7/2014 07/29/2014 3 07/28/2017 VIGENTE
JOSE TEODUL 79275675 2.0141E+13 03/21/2014 10/4/2014 5 9/4/2019 VIGENTE

LUIS ALFRED 13839389 EN RECURSO


HECTOR ALE 79448665 110117 12/22/2014 7/1/2015 3 6/1/2018 VIGENTE
AGUSTIN AYL 291397 2.0161E+13 12/15/2016 12/30/2016 3 12/29/2019 VIGENTE
JUAN CARLO 79235022 2.0161E+13 5/8/2016 08/22/2016 5 08/21/2021 VIGENTE
CARLOS ALBE 17052933 2.0131E+13 10/31/2013 11/18/2013 3 11/17/2016 VIGENTE
JOSE GUILLE 19209245 2.0131E+13 2/9/2013 9/9/2013 5 8/9/2018 VIGENTE
JAIME GALIN 14220077 23887 04/24/2013 7/5/2013 5 6/5/2018 VIGENTE
LUIS ALEJAN 70751873 2.0151E+13 3/3/2015 03/16/2015 3 03/15/2018 VIGENTE
JORGE JAHIR 1098623770 2.0131E+13 02/19/2013 12/3/2013 5 11/3/2018 VIGENTE
DIEGO MARIA 79050749 2.0151E+13 10/26/2015 2 EN RECURSO
LUCILA GUZM 41581057 3955 06/22/2011 06/28/2011 5 06/27/2016 VIGENTE
OMAR RAMON 79051711 2.0121E+13 7/11/2012 11/20/2012 5 11/19/2017 VIGENTE
PEDRO LUIS J 3181725 8019 11/17/2011 11/21/2011 5 11/20/2016 VIGENTE

REPRESENTANTE
CEDULA
LEGAL
DEOREPRESENTANTE
N
ADMINISTRADOR
RESOLUCIN
FECHA
LEGAL
DE LICENCIA
RESOLUCIN
O ADMINISTRADOR
FECHA NOTIFICACION
LICENCIA
AOS FECHA DE VENCIMIENTO
ESTADO
YIRA LUZ CA 51838375 2.0161E+13 10/20/2016 2/11/2016 3 1/11/2019 VIGENTE
RICARDO RO 19393072 2.0141E+13 12/18/2014 01/15/2015 3 01/14/2018 VIGENTE
JOSE ABACU 19180784 4230 4/7/2012 10/7/2012 3 9/7/2015 EN RECURSO
ARLED VALE 7691735 2.0121E+13 11/13/2012 11/21/2012 5 11/20/2017 VIGENTE
LEONARDO M 19458236 2.0141E+13 04/24/2014 6/5/2014 5 5/5/2019 VIGENTE
JUAN PABLO 79431304 2.0141E+13 09/25/2014 12/30/2014 5 12/29/2019 VIGENTE
LUIS EDUARD 19389958 2.0147E+13 1/8/2014 11/9/2014 2 10/9/2016 VIGENTE
EDUARDO CA 19342011 7104 4/10/2012 10/10/2012 5 9/10/2017 VIGENTE
LUIS FERNAN 19449194 2.0161E+13 10/21/2016 11/15/2016 4 11/14/2020 VIGENTE
GUILLERMO 79051295 2.0157E+13 03/17/2015 05/22/2015 3 05/21/2018 VIGENTE
JAIRO ALBER 3375081 92027 12/14/2012 3 VIGENTE
EVARISTO PE 19097983 2.0141E+13 10/2/2014 02/18/2014 5 02/17/2019 VIGENTE
ELSY CONSTA 51844925 2.0131E+11 11/9/2013 3/12/2013 5 2/12/2018 VIGENTE

REPRESENTANTE
CEDULA
LEGAL
DEOREPRESENTANTE
N
ADMINISTRADOR
RESOLUCIN
FECHA
LEGAL
DE LICENCIA
RESOLUCIN
O ADMINISTRADOR
FECHA NOTIFICACION
LICENCIA
AOS FECHA DE VENCIMIENTO
ESTADO
FRANCISCO M 79284065 2.0167E+13 2/3/2016 03/14/2016 3 03/13/2019 VIGENTE
NELSON ZAM 65738449 2.0141E+13 12/15/2014 12/22/2014 5 12/21/2019 VIGENTE
MARIA EDIL 41744319 2.0141E+13 08/20/2014 09/24/2014 3 09/23/2017 VIGENTE
MARIA MATIL 39632957 2.0141E+13 05/29/2014 06/18/2014 3 06/17/2017 VIGENTE
LOCALIZER S.8300340552 2.0151E+13 01/23/2015 12/2/2015 5 11/2/2020 VIGENTE
CESAR ARMA 80423297 2.0141E+13 9/7/2014 6/8/2014 5 5/8/2019 VIGENTE
NIDIA CAROL 52519108 2.0137E+13 12/30/2013 02/18/2014 2 02/17/2016 VIGENTE
LUZ MARIA L 51828222 2.0131E+13 01/24/2013 6/2/2013 5 5/2/2018 VIGENTE
ALFONSO EN 73114326 2.0147E+13 10/12/2014 10/12/2014 3 9/12/2017 VIGENTE
CESAR AUGUS 17127125 2.0151E+13 6/5/2015 05/15/2015 2 05/14/2017 VIGENTE
ELIAS ENRIQ 19320318 2.0167E+13 10/27/2016 11/22/2016 3 11/21/2019 VIGENTE
RAFAEL PALA 79160846 2.0131E+13 12/9/2013 10/18/2013 5 10/17/2018 VIGENTE
EFREN DE JE 79470078 4968 6/8/2010 5 EN RECURSO

REPRESENTANTE
CEDULA
LEGAL
DEOREPRESENTANTE
N
ADMINISTRADOR
RESOLUCIN
FECHA
LEGAL
DE LICENCIA
RESOLUCIN
O ADMINISTRADOR
FECHA NOTIFICACION
LICENCIA
AOS FECHA DE VENCIMIENTO
ESTADO
SANTOS SAN 19322211 2.0141E+13 01/29/2014 02/26/2014 5 02/25/2019 VIGENTE
HERNANDO A 79383472 91427 12/12/2012 5 EN RECURSO
CESAR AUGUS 19383167 2.0141E+13 03/14/2014 1/4/2014 5 03/31/2019 VIGENTE
SENON MORA 79236568 7534 12/11/2009 12/11/2009 5 11/11/2014 VIGENTE
JUAN DE DIOS 6771280 2.0141E+13 05/22/2014 05/30/2014 5 05/29/2019 VIGENTE
DUVAN SANC 80115091 2.0161E+13 04/27/2016 6/5/2016 3 5/5/2019 VIGENTE
RUBEN DARIO 72324817 2.0131E+13 11/13/2013 12/13/2013 5 12/12/2018 VIGENTE
PEDRO ENRI 17069716 2.0141E+13 11/28/2014 12/22/2014 3 12/21/2017 VIGENTE
EDITH ELENA 39539111 2.0131E+13 03/19/2013 05/22/2013 5 05/21/2018 VIGENTE
VICTOR HUG 5579783 2.0157E+13 11/2/2015 02/27/2015 3 02/26/2018 VIGENTE
ANDRS AQUI 79940176 2.0151E+13 3/3/2015 03/26/2015 3 03/25/2018 VIGENTE
MARTIN ORJU 93415729 2.0147E+13 10/6/2014 06/19/2014 5 06/18/2019 VIGENTE
NIMROD GOV1026570791 34587 06/21/2013 06/25/2013 3 06/24/2016 VIGENTE

REPRESENTANTE
CEDULA
LEGAL
DEOREPRESENTANTE
N
ADMINISTRADOR
RESOLUCIN
FECHA
LEGAL
DE LICENCIA
RESOLUCIN
O ADMINISTRADOR
FECHA NOTIFICACION
LICENCIA
AOS FECHA DE VENCIMIENTO
ESTADO
LUIS EDUARD 79373312 2.0141E+13 11/19/2014 2/12/2014 3 1/12/2017 VIGENTE
ANTONIO JAV 324695 1691 03/17/2010 5 EN RECURSO
WILLIAM MAR 79280327 2.0167E+13 3/5/2016 05/13/2016 3 12/5/2019 VIGENTE
LUIS ALIRIO 5651852 2.0167E+13 2/3/2016 11/4/2016 3 10/4/2019 VIGENTE
JOSE DE JES 91239233 2.0151E+13 5/3/2015 11/3/2015 5 10/3/2020 VIGENTE
LIDA AMPARO 39536746 2.0131E+13 12/27/2013 4/2/2014 5 3/2/2019 EN RECURSO
MIRALBA PATR 51970723 7562 12/16/2010 5 VIGENTE
NUBIA CONSU 52368373 2.0141E+13 02/19/2014 06/25/2014 5 06/24/2019 VIGENTE
BLANCA YANE 63351057 2.0131E+13 12/20/2013 01/28/2014 3 01/27/2017 VIGENTE
GERMAN ALF 73121461 2.0161E+13 08/17/2016 11/10/2016 4 10/10/2020 VIGENTE
MAURICIO P 6765185 EN RECURSO
LUIS ARTURO 1114147 2.0141E+13 5/5/2014 05/14/2014 5 05/13/2019 VIGENTE
HERNANDO G 456045 2.0147E+13 11/20/2014 4/12/2014 3 3/12/2017 VIGENTE

REPRESENTANTE
CEDULA
LEGAL
DEOREPRESENTANTE
N
ADMINISTRADOR
RESOLUCIN
FECHA
LEGAL
DE LICENCIA
RESOLUCIN
O ADMINISTRADOR
FECHA NOTIFICACION
LICENCIA
AOS FECHA DE VENCIMIENTO
ESTADO
FLOR ALBA M 51916705 1727 03/30/2011 5 VIGENTE
MANUEL EDG 12532089 2.0142E+12 06/17/2014 3/7/2014 5 2/7/2019 VIGENTE
EDUARDO PO 1082756 2.0141E+13 6/6/2014 06/24/2014 3 06/23/2017 VIGENTE
WILLIAM RES 13465086 7703 12/22/2010 5 VIGENTE
JUAN PABLO 79504858 2.0147E+13 04/30/2014 05/27/2014 3 05/26/2017 VIGENTE
LAUREANO C 5792638 2.0141E+13 11/21/2014 EN RECURSO
CARLOS MAN 19466182 3615 6/8/2011 10/6/2011 5 9/6/2016 VIGENTE
JUAN CARLOS 79456226 4834 07/28/2010 5 VIGENTE
EDUARDO ZU 14245228 2.0121E+13 12/28/2012 9/1/2013 5 8/1/2018 VIGENTE
LUZ MERY ME 51841545 2.0141E+13 7/4/2014 06/25/2013 5 06/24/2018 VIGENTE
MARIA MARC 51967165 2.0131E+13 06/21/2013 2/7/2013 5 1/7/2018 VIGENTE
CARLOS ARTU 79574874 2.0141E+13 06/13/2014 1/7/2014 5 06/30/2019 VIGENTE
TIBITZAITH O 51841508 2.0131E+13 12/11/2013 11/18/2013 5 11/17/2018 VIGENTE

REPRESENTANTE
CEDULA
LEGAL
DEOREPRESENTANTE
N
ADMINISTRADOR
RESOLUCIN
FECHA
LEGAL
DE LICENCIA
RESOLUCIN
O ADMINISTRADOR
FECHA NOTIFICACION
LICENCIA
AOS FECHA DE VENCIMIENTO
ESTADO
HUGO DE JES 79373879 2.0141E+13 04/23/2014 6/5/2014 5 5/5/2019 VIGENTE
MONICA DIAZ 52937965 2.0147E+13 10/12/2014 12/17/2014 3 12/16/2017 VIGENTE
LUIS ALFRED 3280289 2.0141E+13 06/27/2014 07/15/2014 5 07/14/2019 VIGENTE
JORGE ARTUR 11309350 2.0147E+13 10/14/2014 10/20/2014 5 10/19/2019 VIGENTE
JOHN ALIRIO 12103794 2.0167E+13 2/3/2016 03/18/2016 3 03/17/2019 VIGENTE
JOHN ELMER 79221032 2.0161E+13 7/1/2016 01/27/2016 3 01/26/2019 VIGENTE
CARLOS ENR 79324893 2.0131E+13 08/28/2013 9/9/2013 5 8/9/2018 VIGENTE
HERNANDO P 19209239 2.0141E+13 6/5/2014 05/20/2014 5 05/19/2019 VIGENTE
ADRIANA CA 37753429 2.0141E+13 05/29/2014 06/18/2014 5 06/17/2019 VIGENTE
RODRIGO ALB 3027649 2.0167E+13 09/22/2016 10/19/2016 5 10/18/2021 VIGENTE
CARLOS HUMB 16693512 2.0141E+13 6/2/2014 03/18/2014 3 03/17/2017 VIGENTE
PABLO EMILI 18505507 2.0141E+13 01/14/2014 01/29/2014 5 01/28/2019 VIGENTE
EDWIN DEME 15812676 2.0151E+13 03/17/2015 03/23/2015 2 03/22/2017 VIGENTE

REPRESENTANTE
CEDULA
LEGAL
DEOREPRESENTANTE
N
ADMINISTRADOR
RESOLUCIN
FECHA
LEGAL
DE LICENCIA
RESOLUCIN
O ADMINISTRADOR
FECHA NOTIFICACION
LICENCIA
AOS FECHA DE VENCIMIENTO
ESTADO
NINFA CELEN 20729262 2.0141E+13 4/3/2014 10/3/2014 5 9/3/2019 VIGENTE
GLADYS CELY 51994208 8 6/1/2010 5 EN RECURSO
PATRICIA GA 51976759 2.0141E+13 9/4/2014 7/5/2014 5 6/5/2019 VIGENTE
NORMA JANNE 31574380 2.0151E+13 10/3/2015 04/27/2015 2 04/26/2017 VIGENTE
JUAN CARLOS 3184354 2.0141E+13 07/23/2014 EN RECURSO
DIANA MARIA 39781781 2.0147E+14 2/7/2014 EN RECURSO
JOSE LIBAR 8287794 2.0131E+13 11/28/2013 12/20/2013 3 12/19/2016 VIGENTE
MAURICIO A 79582173 2.0141E+13 05/29/2014 4/7/2014 3/7/2014 EN RECURSO
MARIO ERNE 19316617 2.0141E+13 07/15/2014 1/8/2014 3 07/31/2017 VIGENTE
CARLOS HERN 79363578 2.0121E+13 12/13/2012 12/28/2012 5 12/27/2017 VIGENTE
GLORIA GELV 41656596 2.0131E+13 03/19/2013 03/26/2013 5 03/25/2018 VIGENTE
HECTOR BAE 79396115 2.0161E+13 09/22/2016 09/28/2016 3 09/27/2019 VIGENTE
HECTOR RAM 19240303 2.0131E+13 01/22/2013 4/2/2013 5 3/2/2018 VIGENTE

REPRESENTANTE
CEDULA
LEGAL
DEOREPRESENTANTE
N
ADMINISTRADOR
RESOLUCIN
FECHA
LEGAL
DE LICENCIA
RESOLUCIN
O ADMINISTRADOR
FECHA NOTIFICACION
LICENCIA
AOS FECHA DE VENCIMIENTO
ESTADO
MARIO BOHO 3151368 8199 10/31/2012 11/26/2012 5 11/25/2017 VIGENTE
JAVIER ARM 79622253 5531 08/16/2011 08/18/2011 5 08/17/2016 VIGENTE
JORGE ALIRI 11233605 2.0147E+13 5/5/2014 05/21/2014 3 05/20/2017 VIGENTE
DIEGO JAVIE 79957810 2.0141E+13 01/28/2014 9/9/2014 5 8/9/2019 VIGENTE
EDITH ROCI 37625081 2.0161E+13 09/28/2016 7/10/2016 3 6/10/2019 VIGENTE
FIDEL ARMAN 3249836 2.0147E+13 08/22/2014 4/11/2014 2 3/11/2016 VIGENTE
elvertzam@y 11389375 2.0141E+13 09/29/2014 1/10/2014 5 09/30/2019 VIGENTE
NILSON RAFA 3912886 2.0141E+13 5/5/2014 05/15/2014 2 05/14/2016 VIGENTE
LILIANA MO 52050440 2.0131E+13 5/4/2013 3/5/2013 5 2/5/2018 VIGENTE
REINALDO M 79187192 2.0131E+13 11/29/2013 12/27/2013 5 12/26/2018 VIGENTE
DIANA VANE 52328942 3747 06/18/2009 06/23/2009 5 06/22/2014 EN RECURSO
MARTHA PATR 51619433 2.0131E+13 2/9/2013 6/9/2013 5 5/9/2018 VIGENTE
ORLANDO AL 19330384 2.0121E+13 4/12/2012 01/30/2013 5 01/29/2018 VIGENTE

REPRESENTANTE
CEDULA
LEGAL
DEOREPRESENTANTE
N
ADMINISTRADOR
RESOLUCIN
FECHA
LEGAL
DE LICENCIA
RESOLUCIN
O ADMINISTRADOR
FECHA NOTIFICACION
LICENCIA
AOS FECHA DE VENCIMIENTO
ESTADO
RICHARD MA 79419380 2.0131E+13 12/17/2013 12/26/2016 3 12/25/2019 VIGENTE
JUAN EVANGE 17054698 2.0141E+13 12/23/2014 9/2/2015 3 8/2/2018 VIGENTE
MARCO HERN 19465487 2.0131E+13 9/12/2013 10/1/2014 5 9/1/2019 VIGENTE
JOSE GILBER 79521266 2.0131E+13 05/29/2013 4/6/2013 5 3/6/2018 VIGENTE
GILBERTO ES 19475848 2.0131E+13 11/13/2013 11/13/2013 5 12/11/2018 VIGENTE
CORNELIO H 80311975 2.0147E+13 11/14/2014 01/22/2015 3 01/21/2018 VIGENTE
HENRY BALLE 19217049 2.0171E+13 05/17/2017 9/6/2017 3 8/6/2020 VIGENTE
ANGEL MAUR 79362913 2.0121E+13 3/12/2012 12/28/2012 5 12/27/2017 VIGENTE
ORLANDO TI 5969540 2.0121E+13 5/12/2012 12/13/2012 5 12/12/2017 VIGENTE
YURY LILIANA 52973908 6597 09/19/2012 09/27/2012 5 09/26/2017 VIGENTE
GIOVANI LOB 91240460 2.0131E+13 06/24/2013 9/7/2013 5 8/7/2018 EN RECURSO
GUSTAVO RA 17803828 2.0141E+13 08/14/2014 9/9/2014 3 8/9/2017 VIGENTE
ALEXANDER 79533021 2.0151E+13 02/20/2015 02/15/2013 5 02/14/2018 VIGENTE
REPRESENTANTE
CEDULA
LEGAL
DEOREPRESENTANTE
N
ADMINISTRADOR
RESOLUCIN
FECHA
LEGAL
DE LICENCIA
RESOLUCIN
O ADMINISTRADOR
FECHA NOTIFICACION
LICENCIA
AOS FECHA DE VENCIMIENTO
ESTADO
CATALINA SA 1020721521 2.0131E+13 08/28/2013 09/16/2013 5 09/15/2018 VIGENTE
IVOR BLANCO 91298485 2.0147E+13 6/11/2014 10/12/2014 3 9/12/2017 VIGENTE
CRISTOFER P 79557841 2.0131E+13 06/21/2013 07/19/2013 5 07/18/2018 VIGENTE
RUTH ARENAS 51655424 2.0147E+13 08/21/2014 6/10/2014 3 5/10/2017 VIGENTE
ADOLFO MOR 79292434 2.0137E+13 12/28/2013 01/22/2014 3 01/21/2017 VIGENTE
HERNAN GON 12960271 2.0167E+13 05/20/2016 06/28/2016 2 06/27/2018 VIGENTE
MARA CRIST 41672045 6447 09/24/2009 6/10/2009 5 5/10/2014 EN RECURSO
GUILLERMO L 19346324 2.0141E+13 10/2/2014 3/4/2014 5 2/4/2019 VIGENTE
ARISTOBULO 19385888 2.0141E+13 10/27/2014 11/26/2014 5 11/25/2019 VIGENTE
CARLOS ALBE 88139804 2.0141E+13 01/28/2014 01/31/2014 5 01/30/2019 VIGENTE
CARLOS ALBE 396782 2.0147E+13 2/7/2014 3/7/2014 3 2/7/2017 VIGENTE
LEONOR CABR 41668417 2.0141E+13 6/6/2014 06/17/2014 5 06/16/2019 VIGENTE
MANUEL IGNA 11375451 4676 07/15/2011 07/21/2011 3 07/20/2014 EN RECURSO

REPRESENTANTE
CEDULA
LEGAL
DEOREPRESENTANTE
N
ADMINISTRADOR
RESOLUCIN
FECHA
LEGAL
DE LICENCIA
RESOLUCIN
O ADMINISTRADOR
FECHA NOTIFICACION
LICENCIA
AOS FECHA DE VENCIMIENTO
ESTADO
ALEJANDRO S 79578044 61077 09/23/2013 1/10/2013 5 09/30/2018 VIGENTE
LUIS IGNACI 3032941 2.0147E+13 04/30/2014 05/20/2014 5 05/19/2019 VIGENTE
OMAR JAVIER 74241710 6068 08/28/2012 6/9/2012 5 5/9/2017 VIGENTE
JOSE CORTES 19484908 2.0141E+13 04/23/2014 8/5/2014 5 7/5/2019 VIGENTE
LUIS WILSON 19261205 57117 09/13/2013 09/24/2013 5 09/23/2018 VIGENTE
ELIAS ENRIQ 19320318 2.0141E+13 05/28/2014 8/7/2014 5 7/7/2019 EN RECURSO
JUAN CARLOS 19486117 2.0131E+13 8/11/2013 11/28/2013 3 11/27/2016 VIGENTE
LUZ MARY G 23652171 2.0141E+13 12/18/2014 01/13/2015 3 12/1/2018 VIGENTE
MIGUEL ANT 19366090 2.0161E+13 12/29/2016 3/1/2017 4 2/1/2021 VIGENTE
MARIA MARC 51967165 2.0171E+13 04/28/2017 2/5/2017 5 1/5/2022 VIGENTE
RODOLFO TA 79187031 2.0131E+13 08/21/2013 08/28/2013 5 08/27/2018 VIGENTE
CARLOS ART 79317599 2.0131E+13 4/10/2013 10/25/2013 5 10/24/2018 VIGENTE
ANGEL MARI 13435737 7112 4/10/2012 10/10/2012 5 9/10/2017 VIGENTE

REPRESENTANTE
CEDULA
LEGAL
DEOREPRESENTANTE
N
ADMINISTRADOR
RESOLUCIN
FECHA
LEGAL
DE LICENCIA
RESOLUCIN
O ADMINISTRADOR
FECHA NOTIFICACION
LICENCIA
AOS FECHA DE VENCIMIENTO
ESTADO
HERNANDO K 17127212 2.0131E+13 01/15/2013 01/25/2013 5 01/24/2018 VIGENTE
WILSON LIBA 79404649 2.0147E+13 06/25/2014 11/7/2014 3 10/7/2017 VIGENTE
MAURICIO N 19494879 2.0141E+13 08/19/2014 10/9/2014 3 9/9/2017 VIGENTE
HELMER MAT 19232019 6851 11/11/2010 5 VIGENTE
MARINA ROC 52850968 2.0137E+13 7/3/2013 03/14/2013 2 03/13/2015 EN RECURSO
SAMUEL CARD 19105363 2.0141E+13 10/27/2014 10/11/2014 3 9/11/2017 VIGENTE
CLAUDIA RO 52557803 2.0131E+13 6/12/2013 01/17/2014 5 01/16/2019 VIGENTE
HARRY SASSO 80417736 5536 08/16/2011 08/24/2011 5 08/23/2016 VIGENTE
ALVARO NICO 19376281 2.0141E+13 9/6/2014 06/26/2014 5 06/25/2019 VIGENTE
JUAN CARLOS 14270049 2.0161E+13 09/30/2016 10/19/2016 3 10/18/2019 VIGENTE
EDWIN MANU 79970468 2.0161E+13 11/23/2016 6/12/2016 2 5/12/2018 VIGENTE
OSCAR ALBER 79643940 2.0141E+13 3/7/2014 07/21/2014 5 07/20/2019 VIGENTE
JORGE ALONS 2937311 2.0147E+12 03/27/2014 9/4/2014 3 8/4/2017 VIGENTE

REPRESENTANTE
CEDULA
LEGAL
DEOREPRESENTANTE
N
ADMINISTRADOR
RESOLUCIN
FECHA
LEGAL
DE LICENCIA
RESOLUCIN
O ADMINISTRADOR
FECHA NOTIFICACION
LICENCIA
AOS FECHA DE VENCIMIENTO
ESTADO
MARIO ERNE 19316617 2.0147E+13 7/2/2014 02/19/2014 5 02/18/2019 VIGENTE
RYAN EGBERTE 322580 2.0141E+13 12/18/2014 01/21/2015 3 01/20/2018 VIGENTE
JOSE ARMAN 79530129 2.0141E+13 04/22/2014 6/5/2014 5 5/5/2019 VIGENTE
ZANDRA VALD 22430156 340 01/24/2011 01/24/2011 5 01/23/2016 VIGENTE
ROOBERTO S 91246422 2.0147E+13 10/7/2014 08/14/2014 3 08/13/2017 VIGENTE
JESSICA PAC 55227247 853 02/13/2012 02/22/2012 5 02/21/2017 VIGENTE
JESUS ANDRE 10543085 2.0151E+13 6/3/2015 5/5/2015 5 4/5/2020 VIGENTE
GERMAN AUG 7250387 2.0131E+13 12/11/2013 11/25/2013 5 11/24/2018 VIGENTE
WILLIAM GIL 12715664 2.0131E+13 10/17/2013 10/30/2013 5 10/29/2018 VIGENTE
EDGAR ORLA 79568992 4223 4/7/2012 12/7/2012 5 11/7/2017 VIGENTE
ANTONIO AN 19398485 2.0141E+13 05/17/2014 05/14/2014 2 05/13/2016 VIGENTE
JOSE FERNA 74320111 7474 12/16/2010 5 VIGENTE
LOUIS ALEXA 19374382 2.0141E+13 06/20/2014 07/15/2014 5 07/14/2019 VIGENTE

carrera 1 E No. 3-32 oficin CUNDINAMAMOSQUERA 4059939 milon27@hotmail.com


AUTOPISTA NORTE KM 21 CUNDINAMABOGOTA 6671030 gerencia@css-constructores.com
CLL 4 15 33 CUNDINAMAZIPAQUIRA 8661864 academia_seg_elite@hotmail.com
CALLE 8 A No. 0 - 97 BARRNORTE DE S CUCUTA 5714557 gerentecucuta@tigersjob.com
CRA 3 # 7-32 OF 603 VALLE DEL C BUENAVENTU 2417814 aguadulce@puertoaguadulce.com
Calle 3 No 5-40 La Videla, VALLE DEL C BUENAVENTU 2978974 ganebuenaventura@inverpacifico.com.co
CALLE 7 A No. 30 A - 61 HUILA NEIVA 8600500 860laosseguridad@hotmail.com - gerente@lao
AVENIDA 15 No. 124-67 O CUNDINAMABOGOTA 6333878 gerentes@montajesjm.com
CALLE 33 19 76 CASANARE YOPAL 6357521 634sanolga1001@hotmail.com escavig.contabi
CARRERA 20 No. 31 - 11 CASANARE YOPAL 6343635 - 63azimut_caribabare@colombia.com
Autop. Sur # 60 - 51 CUNDINAMABOGOTA 7119005 azulksa@azulk.com
CALLE19 No. 68B-95 CUNDINAMABOGOTA 4055252 jgarcia@patprimo.com.co
AV CALLE 116 N 7-15 INTECUNDINAMABOGOTA 6516066 EXTacarrera@cusezar.com
TIPO DE LICENCIA DIRECCIN DEPARTAMENTO
LICENCIA CARRERA 7 No. 26-20 PISO 21 CUNDINAMA
LICENCIA CARRERA 68 D No. 17 - 30 CUNDINAMA
RENOVACION Cll 13 # 54 - 47 CUNDINAMA
RENOVACION CARRERA 54 No. 5C-72 CUNDINAMA
RENOVACION AVDA 68 No 32-52 CUNDINAMA
LICENCIA CARRERA 58 N 10-76 CUNDINAMA
RENOVACION TRANSVERSAL 93 # 66 - 18 CUNDINAMA
RENOVACION CALLE 15 N 72-95 CUNDINAMA
RENOVACION CARRERA 96G No. 17b-49 CUNDINAMA
RENOVACION KM 5, 5 VIA CAJICA CUNDINAMA
RENOVACION CALLE 17 N 113-26 CUNDINAMA
RENOVACION Km. 5 Va Tabio - Cundinamarca CUNDINAMA
RENOVACION CARRERA 53 No. 127-35 CUNDINAMA
REPRESENTANTE
CEDULA
LEGAL
DEOREPRESENTANTE
N
ADMINISTRADOR
RESOLUCIN
FECHA
LEGAL
DE LICENCIA
RESOLUCIN
O ADMINISTRADOR
FECHA NOTIFICACION
LICENCIA
AOS FECHA DE VENCIMIENTO
ESTADO
MIGUEL JACO 12525275 2.0141E+13 01/22/2014 3/2/2014 3 2/2/2017 VIGENTE
GIAN PAOLO 282950 2.0151E+13 10/3/2015 03/19/2015 5 03/18/2020 VIGENTE
CARLOS ALBE 13259358 7253 2/12/2010 5 VIGENTE
ALEJANDRO 10144026 2.0141E+13 3/4/2014 8/4/2014 5 7/4/2019 VIGENTE
ALEJANDRO 10144026 2.0141E+13 3/4/2014 8/4/2014 5 7/4/2019 VIGENTE
OSCAR ALBER 19462097 2.0161E+13 10/20/2016 11/21/2016 3 11/20/2019 VIGENTE
ANDRES MON 79156599 2.0131E+13 12/30/2013 01/27/2014 3 01/26/2017 VIGENTE
CARLOS ANGU 2867207 2.0161E+13 08/25/2016 9/9/2016 3 8/9/2019 VIGENTE
LUIS FELIPE 19392891 2.0161E+13 09/26/2016 10/14/2016 4 10/13/2020 VIGENTE
RICARDO ANT 7215732 2.0151E+13 12/30/2015 02/16/2016 2 02/15/2018 VIGENTE
LUIS FELIPE 79780943 2.0141E+13 7/11/2014 8/1/2015 5 7/1/2020 VIGENTE
MIGUEL KRAU 12525275 8164 10/31/2012 11/27/2012 3 11/26/2015 VIGENTE
LUZ MARITZA 41691765 2.0141E+13 11/18/2014 01/14/2015 5 01/13/2020 VIGENTE

REPRESENTANTE
CEDULA
LEGAL
DEOREPRESENTANTE
N
ADMINISTRADOR
RESOLUCIN
FECHA
LEGAL
DE LICENCIA
RESOLUCIN
O ADMINISTRADOR
FECHA NOTIFICACION
LICENCIA
AOS FECHA DE VENCIMIENTO
ESTADO
JAIME AUGUS 79156431 2.0167E+13 05/29/2016 06/16/2016 5 06/15/2021 VIGENTE
ADRIANA BOT 52622670 2.0161E+13 12/7/2016 07/29/2016 3 07/28/2019 VIGENTE
RAFAEL HER 396816 3783 06/15/2011 1/7/2011 5 06/30/2016 VIGENTE
FRANKLIN M 79590116 2.0167E+13 09/22/2016 10/14/2016 3 10/13/2019 VIGENTE
SAMUEL ELIA 7310797 2.0141E+13 03/31/2014 06/13/2014 5 12/6/2019 VIGENTE
MIGUEL EDU 19330359 2.0141E+13 06/25/2014 08/21/2014 3 08/20/2017 VIGENTE
ANA MERCEDE 41607725 2.0141E+13 3/10/2014 10/22/2014 5 10/21/2019 VIGENTE
MAURICIO GU 80419876 2.0121E+13 11/28/2012 12/21/2012 5 12/20/2017 VIGENTE
CARLOS ALBE 13835500 2.0157E+13 04/29/2015 12/5/2015 5 11/5/2020 VIGENTE
BUENAVENTU 69684 2.0131E+13 5/9/2013 09/19/2013 5 09/18/2018 VIGENTE
GUSTAVO ALB 70058203 6071 08/28/2012 08/31/2012 5 08/30/2017 VIGENTE
SIERVO ANDR 4121342 6074 08/28/2012 5/9/2012 5 4/9/2017 VIGENTE
GLORIA CECI 39531381 5537 08/16/2011 5/10/2011 5 4/10/2016 VIGENTE

REPRESENTANTE
CEDULA
LEGAL
DEOREPRESENTANTE
N
ADMINISTRADOR
RESOLUCIN
FECHA
LEGAL
DE LICENCIA
RESOLUCIN
O ADMINISTRADOR
FECHA NOTIFICACION
LICENCIA
AOS FECHA DE VENCIMIENTO
ESTADO
VICTOR MAN 8700237 2.0131E+13 8/8/2013 08/14/2013 5 08/13/2018 VIGENTE
EDUARDO CA 393843 8683 12/21/2011 01/31/2012 5 01/30/2017 VIGENTE
SANDRA MARI 51919895 2.0141E+13 06/26/2014 08/28/2014 5 08/27/2019 VIGENTE
SANDRA MARI 51919895 2.0141E+13 06/26/2014 08/25/2014 5 08/24/2019 VIGENTE
ELBERTO CAI 17038056 730 9/2/2011 02/17/2011 5 02/16/2016 VIGENTE
LUIS FERNA 19381997 2.0141E+13 03/14/2014 4/4/2014 3 3/4/2017 VIGENTE
CARLOS EDU 79654513 4893 07/25/2012 2/8/2012 3 1/8/2015 VIGENTE
JORGE DEL C 79326725 2.0161E+13 11/18/2016 1/12/2016 3 11/30/2019 VIGENTE
GERMAN CAM 71627000 1774 1/4/2011 04/25/2011 5 04/24/2016 VIGENTE
MAURICIO ES 80412338 2.0141E+13 12/18/2014 01/15/2015 5 01/14/2020 VIGENTE
LUIS GERAR 3229544 2.0141E+13 11/27/2014 12/12/2014 5 11/12/2019 VIGENTE
JOSE DARIO 17125973 2.0141E+13 03/25/2014 7/4/2014 5 6/4/2019 VIGENTE
HASBLEIBY A 51910308 2.0141E+13 08/25/2014 11/9/2014 5 10/9/2019 VIGENTE

ALBERTO ESC 1200927 2.0121E+13 11/13/2012 3/12/2012 5 2/12/2017 VIGENTE


ANTONIO AL 79145808 2.0131E+13 5/9/2013 09/20/2013 5 09/19/2018 VIGENTE
JORGE ANTO 2886579 2.0147E+13 3/10/2014 10/21/2014 3 10/20/2017 VIGENTE
GERMANA AR 16588733 10077 12/2/2013 02/15/2013 5 02/14/2018 VIGENTE
ANDRES URIB 2854438 2.0141E+13 03/14/2014 12/5/2014 3 11/5/2017 VIGENTE
FRANCISCO A 79566562 2.0131E+13 5/9/2013 09/16/2013 5 09/15/2018 VIGENTE
BERSELI MAT 19110478 2.0147E+13 8/1/2014 01/27/2014 5 01/26/2019 VIGENTE
CESAR ALEJ 80502516 2.0141E+13 9/4/2014 10/9/2014 3 9/9/2017 VIGENTE
ALEXANDRA 10214540 2.0131E+13 12/18/2013 02/13/2014 3 12/2/2017 VIGENTE
JESUS ALEJA 79339006 2.0151E+13 11/26/2015 2/12/2015 3 1/12/2018 VIGENTE
ENRIQUE VAL 19461338 2.0161E+13 03/28/2016 8/4/2016 3 7/4/2019 VIGENTE
JUSTO HERNA 5742384 2.0131E+13 3/12/2013 12/13/2013 3 12/12/2016 VIGENTE
ALEJANDRO U 19276571 5696 08/15/2012 08/22/2012 5 08/21/2017 VIGENTE

REPRESENTANTE
CEDULA
LEGAL
DEOREPRESENTANTE
N
ADMINISTRADOR
RESOLUCIN
FECHA
LEGAL
DE LICENCIA
RESOLUCIN
O ADMINISTRADOR
FECHA NOTIFICACION
LICENCIA
AOS FECHA DE VENCIMIENTO
ESTADO

CARLOS ALF 79186953 2.0131E+13 11/18/2013 12/18/2013 2 12/17/2015 VIGENTE


JUAN LUIS G 70096519 2.0131E+13 3/7/2013 10/7/2013 5 9/7/2018 VIGENTE
RAFAEL EDU 17149899 2.0137E+13 2/9/2013 3/9/2013 5 2/9/2018 VIGENTE
HUGO LEAND 79507069 6863 09/26/2012 3/10/2012 5 2/10/2017 VIGENTE
JOSE IVAN T 19115802 2.0147E+13 3/9/2014 10/29/2014 3 10/28/2017 VIGENTE
NESTOR VAS 16855902 2.0147E+13 08/22/2014 10/21/2014 3 10/20/2017 VIGENTE
ELIAS BOTER 79146216 2.0167E+13 02/25/2016 7/3/2016 5 6/3/2021 VIGENTE
JAVIER RAMI 16745643 2.0131E+12 03/19/2013 4/4/2013 5 3/4/2018 VIGENTE
ENRIQUE MAR 19423364 2.0141E+13 12/18/2014 01/13/2015 5 12/1/2020 VIGENTE
GABRIEL JAI 71788410 2.0141E+13 06/18/2014 3/9/2014 3 2/9/2017 VIGENTE
GERMAN PER 19162640 2.0141E+13 07/16/2014 07/29/2014 5 07/28/2019 VIGENTE
JORGE ELIEC 19362769 1591 03/24/2011 5 VIGENTE

REPRESENTANTE
CEDULA
LEGAL
DEOREPRESENTANTE
N
ADMINISTRADOR
RESOLUCIN
FECHA
LEGAL
DE LICENCIA
RESOLUCIN
O ADMINISTRADOR
FECHA NOTIFICACION
LICENCIA
AOS FECHA DE VENCIMIENTO
ESTADO
LUIS ALBERT 19159378 2405 7/4/2010 5 EN RECURSO
LUIS JORGE 19129083 2.0141E+13 2/5/2014 06/19/2014 5 06/18/2019 VIGENTE
FRANCISCO D 79154282 2.0131E+13 2/7/2013 8/7/2013 5 7/7/2018 VIGENTE
FELIPE RUIZ 79984136 2.0131E+13 01/22/2013 01/31/2013 5 01/30/2018 VIGENTE
MARIA LUZ S 39694732 2.0141E+13 12/24/2014 01/16/2015 01/15/2015 VIGENTE
ELEUTERIO P 5810120 2.0141E+13 05/30/2014 8/7/2014 5 7/7/2019 VIGENTE
INGRID ELVI 52268002 2.0141E+13 3/10/2014 11/11/2014 5 10/11/2019 VIGENTE
CLEVIS EVEL 2937024 2.0131E+13 08/28/2013 6/11/2013 5 5/11/2018 VIGENTE
JUAN CLIMAC 2887714 2.0147E+13 11/6/2014 09/25/2014 3 09/24/2017 VIGENTE
RAMIRO BOH 19080713 2.0141E+13 7/4/2014 04/23/2014 5 04/22/2019 VIGENTE
ANDRS ROB 79724350 31767 04/21/2014 1 EN RECURSO
LUIS HERNAN 6077434 7605 10/23/2012 10/25/2012 5 10/24/2017 VIGENTE
DAVID CUAS 87714093 626 3/2/2012 6/2/2012 5 5/2/2017 VIGENTE

REPRESENTANTE
CEDULA
LEGAL
DEOREPRESENTANTE
N
ADMINISTRADOR
RESOLUCIN
FECHA
LEGAL
DE LICENCIA
RESOLUCIN
O ADMINISTRADOR
FECHA NOTIFICACION
LICENCIA
AOS FECHA DE VENCIMIENTO
ESTADO
CARLOS ALBE 79887521 2.0147E+13 08/22/2014 11/19/2014 5 11/18/2019 VIGENTE
GERMAN DUQ 79312432 2.0121E+13 4/12/2012 12/26/2012 5 12/25/2017 VIGENTE
GINA PAOLA 55190226 2.0141E+13 12/15/2014 12/18/2014 3 12/17/2017 VIGENTE
CARLOS FELI 91289278 2.0147E+13 2/10/2014 2/10/2014 2 1/10/2016 VIGENTE
NIDYA ESPER 51615798 5789 09/13/2010 5 VIGENTE
LIVIA STELA 46360224 2725 04/20/2010 5 VIGENTE
JUAN FERNA 98551577 2.0121E+13 11/13/2012 11/1/2013 5 10/1/2018 VIGENTE
GUSTAVO ELI 5553378 2.0141E+13 8/1/2014 01/21/2014 5 01/20/2019 VIGENTE
CARLOS ARTU 79577206 35287 06/25/2013 06/27/2013 5 06/26/2018 VIGENTE
ALBERTO DE 19109064 2.0121E+13 12/12/2012 3/1/2013 5 2/1/2018 VIGENTE
RONALD JOS 80091075 2.0131E+13 01/31/2013 03/14/2013 5 03/13/2018 VIGENTE
GONZALO GAV 19430837 2.0167E+13 12/4/2016 04/19/2016 3 04/18/2019 VIGENTE
JOSE JAVIER 14201888 2.0131E+13 11/13/2013 11/18/2013 5 11/17/2018 VIGENTE

REPRESENTANTE
CEDULA
LEGAL
DEOREPRESENTANTE
N
ADMINISTRADOR
RESOLUCIN
FECHA
LEGAL
DE LICENCIA
RESOLUCIN
O ADMINISTRADOR
FECHA NOTIFICACION
LICENCIA
AOS FECHA DE VENCIMIENTO
ESTADO
DIOMEDES C 152329 2.0157E+13 01/27/2015 02/27/2015 3 02/26/2018 VIGENTE
ALFREDO GU 3267651 2.0151E+13 5/3/2015 03/18/2015 5 03/17/2020 VIGENTE
ALFREDO RAF 12539781 2.0141E+13 12/18/2014 01/16/2015 5 01/15/2020 VIGENTE
NATALIA CA 39689722 2.0161E+13 09/26/2016 09/28/2016 4 09/27/2020 VIGENTE
JURGEN CHIA 3229684 2.0141E+13 10/16/2014 12/11/2014 5 11/11/2019 VIGENTE
FERNANDO F 19351055 513 4/2/2010 5/2/2010 5 4/2/2015 EN RECURSO
FERNANDO F 19351055 2.0161E+13 1 EN RECURSO
JULIO CARRIL 17087034 2.0121E+13 11/21/2012 5/12/2012 5 4/12/2017 VIGENTE
MARIA EUGEN 35518985 2.0131E+13 12/2/2013 02/19/2013 5 02/18/2018 VIGENTE
MARIA EUGEN 35518985 2.0131E+13 12/2/2013 02/19/2013 5 02/18/2018 VIGENTE
RAFAEL RICA 79628758 2.0161E+13 12/15/2016 12/16/2016 4 12/15/2020 VIGENTE
FRANCO ALBE 3228209 2.0141E+13 10/1/2014 01/17/2014 5 01/16/2019 VIGENTE
FRANCO ALBE 3228209 2.0141E+13 10/1/2014 01/17/2014 5 01/16/2019 VIGENTE
REPRESENTANTE
CEDULA
LEGAL
DEOREPRESENTANTE
N
ADMINISTRADOR
RESOLUCIN
FECHA
LEGAL
DE LICENCIA
RESOLUCIN
O ADMINISTRADOR
FECHA NOTIFICACION
LICENCIA
AOS FECHA DE VENCIMIENTO
ESTADO
JULIO ALEJA 79502851 7401 10/17/2012 10/22/2012 5 10/21/2017 VIGENTE
JULIO ALEJA 79502851 7401 10/17/2012 10/22/2012 5 10/21/2017 VIGENTE
RODRIGO FR 17172323 2.0151E+13 10/3/2015 10/4/2015 5 9/4/2020 VIGENTE
JORGE ELIEC 17064715 2.0131E+13 02/20/2013 6/3/2013 5 5/3/2018 VIGENTE
LUIS ANTONI 19267665 2.0161E+13 10/19/2016 11/15/2016 4 11/14/2020 VIGENTE
URIEL TORO 15903133 7180 11/24/2010 10/18/2011 5 10/17/2016 VIGENTE
LUIS ENRIQUE 144389 2.0141E+13 01/22/2014 01/22/2014 5 01/21/2019 VIGENTE
FERNANDO A 19056999 5661 08/16/2011 08/30/2011 5 08/29/2016 VIGENTE
2.0161E+13 05/24/2016 10/6/2016 4 9/6/2020 VIGENTE
LUIS EVELI 19475768 2.0131E+13 11/18/2013 01/21/2014 5 01/20/2019 VIGENTE
EDGAR GUSTA 19194349 2.0161E+13 4/5/2016 2/6/2016 3 1/6/2019 VIGENTE
DANIEL ROJA 19169182 2.0131E+13 12/23/2013 02/13/2014 5 12/2/2019 VIGENTE
MIGUEL ANT 145424 2.0141E+13 03/25/2014 05/14/2014 5 05/13/2019 VIGENTE

REPRESENTANTE
CEDULA
LEGAL
DEOREPRESENTANTE
N
ADMINISTRADOR
RESOLUCIN
FECHA
LEGAL
DE LICENCIA
RESOLUCIN
O ADMINISTRADOR
FECHA NOTIFICACION
LICENCIA
AOS FECHA DE VENCIMIENTO
ESTADO
ANDRES MAUR 79330844 2.0141E+13 12/17/2014 01/16/2015 3 01/15/2018 VIGENTE
ROOSEVELT C 16774786 2.0131E+13 09/24/2013 09/26/2013 2 09/25/2015 EN RECURSO
JOSE WILLIA 79283192 2.0121E+13 11/13/2012 5/12/2012 5 4/12/2017 VIGENTE
JESUS ANTON 4241115 4324 07/24/2009 5 EN RECURSO
RAMIRO RIVE 19084344 2.0141E+13 12/18/2014 01/16/2015 3 01/15/2018 VIGENTE
JAIME HUMB 17127103 2.0141E+13 10/12/2014 12/30/2014 5 12/29/2019 VIGENTE
MARIA PAOL 52339448 2.0151E+13 01/26/2015 6/2/2015 5 5/2/2020 VIGENTE
LEONARDO KA 19292947 2.0151E+13 10/3/2015 03/24/2015 5 03/23/2020 VIGENTE
LUZ ADRIANA 51789177 2196 04/17/2012 04/23/2012 5 04/22/2017 VIGENTE
WILLIAM VI 19129772 2.0141E+13 09/29/2014 10/27/2014 5 10/26/2019 VIGENTE
ANA ROCIO 51800413 23147 03/20/2014 03/20/2014 5 03/19/2019 VIGENTE
ANA ROCIO 51800413 2.0141E+13 03/20/2014 03/26/2014 5 03/25/2019 VIGENTE
ROQUE URRE 5813650 2.0147E+13 02/24/2014 12/3/2014 2 11/3/2016 VIGENTE

REPRESENTANTE
CEDULA
LEGAL
DEOREPRESENTANTE
N
ADMINISTRADOR
RESOLUCIN
FECHA
LEGAL
DE LICENCIA
RESOLUCIN
O ADMINISTRADOR
FECHA NOTIFICACION
LICENCIA
AOS FECHA DE VENCIMIENTO
ESTADO
ALBERTO PRE 3229529 4231 4/7/2012 07/13/2012 5 12/7/2017 VIGENTE
MAURICIO A 9065910 2.0131E+13 12/17/2013 8/10/2014 3 7/10/2017 VIGENTE
CARLOS ALFR 79426645 2.0147E+13 11/9/2014 10/17/2014 3 10/16/2017 VIGENTE
ENRIQUE BR 2926495 2.0164E+13 12/22/2016 3 PENDIENTE
HECTOR ELIA 362322 2.0161E+13 12/15/2016 12/29/2016 4 12/28/2020 VIGENTE
ANTONIO PIH 8288148 2.0161E+13 12/12/2016 12/27/2016 4 12/26/2020 VIGENTE
ABEL ARIAS 17056474 2.0131E+13 09/20/2013 09/26/2013 5 09/25/2018 VIGENTE
JOSE LAUREA 19146344 2.0141E+13 11/19/2014 2/12/2014 3 1/12/2017 VIGENTE
JOSE AGUILA 17151420 2.0121E+13 12/17/2012 01/24/2013 5 01/23/2018 VIGENTE
JUAN MENDE 19324710 2.0141E+13 10/12/2014 8/1/2015 5 7/1/2020 VIGENTE
HERNAN DE J 19458112 2.0131E+13 8/11/2013 12/27/2013 5 12/26/2018 VIGENTE
ERNESTO PON 16746234 2.0141E+13 12/18/2014 6/1/2015 5 5/1/2020 VIGENTE
JORGE EDUA 79263564 2.0121E+13 12/20/2012 01/17/2013 5 01/16/2018 VIGENTE

REPRESENTANTE
CEDULA
LEGAL
DEOREPRESENTANTE
N
ADMINISTRADOR
RESOLUCIN
FECHA
LEGAL
DE LICENCIA
RESOLUCIN
O ADMINISTRADOR
FECHA NOTIFICACION
LICENCIA
AOS FECHA DE VENCIMIENTO
ESTADO
GERMAN ORL 19461863 2.0141E+13 4/4/2014 08/19/2014 3 08/18/2017 VIGENTE
JULIANA URI 52866427 2.0141E+13 3/10/2014 12/15/2014 5 12/14/2019 VIGENTE
MARY ROSA C 41337357 2.0161E+13 12/15/2016 01/13/2017 4 12/1/2021 VIGENTE
LUZ ALBA O 36155622 2.0141E+13 2/4/2014 05/26/2014 5 05/25/2019 VIGENTE
MANUEL EDU 7161187 2.0141E+13 04/27/2014 05/20/2014 05/19/2014 EN RECURSO
MARTIN MAR 3033499 2.0131E+13 07/22/2013 07/30/2013 2 07/29/2015 EN RECURSO
DAIRO ALIRI 93290908 2.0131E+13 04/24/2013 3/5/2013 5 2/5/2018 VIGENTE
HERNANDO G 19074192 2.0147E+13 7/5/2014 3/6/2014 3 2/6/2017 VIGENTE
LEONARDO F 19272850 2.0141E+13 03/19/2014 11/4/2014 5 10/4/2019 VIGENTE
GERMAN ESP 98529269 6873 09/26/2012 1/10/2012 5 09/30/2017 VIGENTE
ALFONSO MA 19381802 4526 07/21/2010 5 VIGENTE
JOSE ROLAN 79608090 69297 4/8/2014 12/9/2014 5 11/9/2019 VIGENTE
MARIO VASQ 79445730 5697 08/15/2012 08/17/2012 5 08/16/2017 VIGENTE

REPRESENTANTE
CEDULA
LEGAL
DEOREPRESENTANTE
N
ADMINISTRADOR
RESOLUCIN
FECHA
LEGAL
DE LICENCIA
RESOLUCIN
O ADMINISTRADOR
FECHA NOTIFICACION
LICENCIA
AOS FECHA DE VENCIMIENTO
ESTADO
LUIS ALVARO 19125410 2.0151E+12 02/19/2015 12/3/2015 3 11/3/2018 VIGENTE
HECTOR AUG 19326136 2.0131E+13 2/9/2013 5/9/2013 5 4/9/2018 VIGENTE
GILBERTO LO 19143381 2.0131E+13 12/18/2013 3/2/2014 3 2/2/2017 VIGENTE
MICHAEL LA E385097 2.0141E+13 04/21/2014 6/5/2014 5 5/5/2019 VIGENTE
ROBINSON AR 79863324 2.0141E+13 7/4/2014 VIGENTE
OSCAR SANTI 79385626 6054 08/27/2012 08/30/2012 5 08/29/2017 VIGENTE
OSCAR SANTI 79385626 6054 08/27/2012 08/30/2012 5 08/29/2017 VIGENTE
GRATINIANO 17056048 2.0131E+13 05/30/2013 4/6/2013 5 3/6/2018 VIGENTE
NESTOR JULI 79515313 1984 03/24/2010 5 EN RECURSO
NESTOR AUG 79578149 2.0131E+13 5/11/2013 12/19/2013 5 12/18/2018 VIGENTE
JUAN DE JES 19069949 2.0141E+13 07/15/2014 08/28/2014 3 08/27/2017 VIGENTE
DARLENY YIS 52811360 2.0131E+13 10/18/2013 12/31/2013 5 12/30/2018 VIGENTE
NUBIA STELL 60294378 2.0141E+13 9/6/2014 1/7/2014 5 06/30/2019 VIGENTE

REPRESENTANTE
CEDULA
LEGAL
DEOREPRESENTANTE
N
ADMINISTRADOR
RESOLUCIN
FECHA
LEGAL
DE LICENCIA
RESOLUCIN
O ADMINISTRADOR
FECHA NOTIFICACION
LICENCIA
AOS FECHA DE VENCIMIENTO
ESTADO
RAFAEL ORL 17198937 2.0141E+13 07/23/2014 08/20/2014 4 08/19/2018 VIGENTE
ULDARICO P 17013135 2.0151E+13 11/27/2015 2/12/2015 3 1/12/2018 VIGENTE
MILLER AVE 93450521 7404 10/17/2012 10/29/2012 1 10/28/2013 EN RECURSO
MARTIN EFRE 79782879 2.0131E+13 11/28/2013 12/2/2014 3 11/2/2017 VIGENTE
DIANA MARI 52503674 2.0131E+13 4/10/2013 10/29/2013 5 10/28/2018 VIGENTE
JOSE ANTONI 4107736 2.0141E+13 12/8/2014 11/9/2014 2 10/9/2016 VIGENTE
LUIS FERNA 13001847 2.0171E+13 04/25/2017 05/18/2017 5 05/17/2022 VIGENTE
LUIS ENRIQUE 144389 4326 07/24/2009 10/8/2009 5 9/8/2014 EN RECURSO
LAUREANO G 1077019 2.0137E+13 10/9/2013 10/28/2013 5 10/27/2018 VIGENTE
FRANCISCO 17146481 2.0147E+13 06/17/2014 07/23/2014 3 07/22/2017 VIGENTE
JHON RIOS M 11433144 2.0131E+13 11/25/2013 12/18/2013 5 12/17/2018 VIGENTE
MARIA DORIS 24483670 2.0161E+13 12/15/2016 4/1/2017 5 3/1/2022 VIGENTE
WILLIAM ALB 7560364 2.0147E+13 12/15/2014 7/1/2015 3 6/1/2018 VIGENTE

REPRESENTANTE
CEDULA
LEGAL
DEOREPRESENTANTE
N
ADMINISTRADOR
RESOLUCIN
FECHA
LEGAL
DE LICENCIA
RESOLUCIN
O ADMINISTRADOR
FECHA NOTIFICACION
LICENCIA
AOS FECHA DE VENCIMIENTO
ESTADO

ALFREDO EN 3679184 2.0167E+13 06/29/2016 09/19/2016 3 09/18/2019 VIGENTE


MARIO RODR 19203612 2.0131E+13 12/18/2013 9/1/2014 5 8/1/2019 VIGENTE
CARLOS HERN 8736739 2.0161E+13 09/26/2016 10/20/2016 4 10/19/2020 VIGENTE
JAIRO CERTA 7424643 2.0161E+13 11/2/2016 7/3/2016 3 6/3/2019 VIGENTE
MARIANO DE 92025488 2.0121E+13 11/28/2012 3/1/2013 5 2/1/2018 VIGENTE
LUIS ALBERT 8741454 2.0131E+13 02/28/2013 03/21/2013 5 03/20/2018 VIGENTE
HENRY JOSE 72193219 6726 09/24/2012 9/10/2012 3 8/10/2015 VIGENTE
VANESSA STE 22460942 2.0131E+13 11/18/2013 5/12/2013 3 4/12/2016 VIGENTE
CARLOS ALBE 72126173 477 1/2/2011 2/2/2011 5 1/2/2016 VIGENTE
IVAN LUIS U 72136715 2.0147E+13 11/27/2014 12/26/2014 3 12/25/2017 VIGENTE

JOSE MIGUEL 79158729 2.0131E+13 12/18/2013 9/1/2014 3 8/1/2017 VIGENTE

REPRESENTANTE
CEDULA
LEGAL
DEOREPRESENTANTE
N
ADMINISTRADOR
RESOLUCIN
FECHA
LEGAL
DE LICENCIA
RESOLUCIN
O ADMINISTRADOR
FECHA NOTIFICACION
LICENCIA
AOS FECHA DE VENCIMIENTO
ESTADO
HERNAN LUIS 7460895 2.0131E+13 09/26/2013 7/10/2013 5 6/10/2018 VIGENTE
FRANCO DIEGO 7464981 2.0131E+13 12/23/2013 10/1/2014 5 9/1/2019 VIGENTE
ALEXIS NICO 7472626 07/21/2010 5 VIGENTE
SAMUEL RICA 72310620 2.0131E+13 8/3/2013 10/4/2013 3 9/4/2016 VIGENTE
JUAN DAVID 72194861 2.0141E+13 5/5/2014 05/23/2014 5 05/22/2019 VIGENTE
GABRIEL ALF 91261356 6221 6/10/2010 5 VIGENTE
JESUS OMAR 91238995 2.0141E+13 10/27/2014 11/28/2014 5 11/27/2019 VIGENTE
ALFONSO GO 2012320 5668 2/9/2010 5 VIGENTE
RUBEN DARIO 4418398 3406 8/6/2012 06/19/2012 5 06/18/2017 VIGENTE
JAIME DE LA 15039607 183 01/13/2012 01/24/2012 5 01/23/2017 VIGENTE
LUIS HERNN 13844658 2.0131E+13 01/22/2013 3 VIGENTE
ALEJANDRO G 91275091 2.0141E+13 09/29/2014 9/10/2014 5 8/10/2019 VIGENTE
LAUREANO L 17555186 4591 07/21/2010 5 VIGENTE

REPRESENTANTE
CEDULA
LEGAL
DEOREPRESENTANTE
N
ADMINISTRADOR
RESOLUCIN
FECHA
LEGAL
DE LICENCIA
RESOLUCIN
O ADMINISTRADOR
FECHA NOTIFICACION
LICENCIA
AOS FECHA DE VENCIMIENTO
ESTADO
JORGE EMILI 17091366 2.0141E+13 11/12/2014 12/30/2014 5 12/29/2019 VIGENTE
JORGE AUREL 4108366 7628 10/24/2012 10/25/2012 5 10/24/2017 VIGENTE
ALBERTO GU 13845734 7469 12/16/2010 5 VIGENTE
RAFAEL AUGU 13832694 2.0151E+13 02/20/2015 03/16/2015 5 03/15/2020 VIGENTE
GILBERTO FA 91532296 2.6013E+14 11/19/2013 12/19/2013 5 12/18/2018 VIGENTE
RAFAEL ARDI 13818364 2.0161E+13 10/2/2016 02/18/2016 3 02/17/2019 VIGENTE
ALVARO ESC 5567800 2.0161E+13 5/7/2016 07/27/2016 3 07/26/2019 VIGENTE
HUGO IGNAC 17951040 2.0141E+13 03/13/2014 3/4/2014 2 2/4/2016 VIGENTE
GUILLERMO 13831154 2.0141E+13 3/10/2014 10/27/2014 5 10/26/2019 VIGENTE
JORGE ARTUR 91210095 6022 09/30/2010 2/11/2010 5 1/11/2015 VIGENTE
ALVARO JOS 16824847 2.0141E+13 10/30/2014 10/30/2014 5 10/29/2019 VIGENTE
JORGE ENRIQ 19494493 2.0141E+13 12/18/2014 5/2/2015 5 4/2/2020 VIGENTE
OSCAR LARS 16734165 EN RECURSO

REPRESENTANTE
CEDULA
LEGAL
DEOREPRESENTANTE
N
ADMINISTRADOR
RESOLUCIN
FECHA
LEGAL
DE LICENCIA
RESOLUCIN
O ADMINISTRADOR
FECHA NOTIFICACION
LICENCIA
AOS FECHA DE VENCIMIENTO
ESTADO
HUMBERTO EN 79143032 2.0151E+13 03/13/2015 03/26/2015 5 03/25/2020 VIGENTE
WILSON VALE 94443694 63317 07/23/2014 2 VIGENTE
CARLOS MIRA 14953852 2.0161E+13 03/16/2016 03/31/2016 3 03/30/2019 VIGENTE
MARIA ELVIR 39685679 2.0171E+13 11/8/2017 08/24/2017 5 08/23/2022 VIGENTE
CLAUDIA AR 31958420 1594 03/24/2011 1/4/2011 5 03/31/2016 VIGENTE
JOSE LUIS C 14876084 2.0141E+13 11/27/2014 12/12/2014 5 11/12/2019 VIGENTE
JORGE JARAM 16447834 2.0161E+13 04/13/2016 04/18/2016 4 04/17/2020 VIGENTE
LUIS FERNA 14945599 1034 02/24/2011 9/3/2011 5 8/3/2016 VIGENTE
JACOBO TOVAR CAICEDO 2.0151E+13 12/29/2015 02/16/2016 2 02/15/2018 VIGENTE
ALVARO JOSE 6219803 2.0141E+13 11/14/2014 12/15/2014 5 12/14/2019 VIGENTE
CARLOS ARTU 16588344 2.0131E+13 12/17/2013 03/18/2014 3 03/17/2017 VIGENTE
MARIA FERNA 31838107 2.0161E+13 08/23/2016 9/9/2016 4 8/9/2020 VIGENTE
ANDRES RAMI 94426377 2.0161E+13 09/27/2016 10/24/2016 3 10/23/2019 VIGENTE

REPRESENTANTE
CEDULA
LEGAL
DEOREPRESENTANTE
N
ADMINISTRADOR
RESOLUCIN
FECHA
LEGAL
DE LICENCIA
RESOLUCIN
O ADMINISTRADOR
FECHA NOTIFICACION
LICENCIA
AOS FECHA DE VENCIMIENTO
ESTADO
MASAKI MACH 79551249 6892 11/11/2010 11/16/2010 5 11/15/2015 VIGENTE
RAFAEL EMIL 16753426 650 4/2/2011 1/3/2011 5 02/29/2016 VIGENTE
MARIA ELEN 31836338 2.0151E+13 10/3/2015 03/20/2015 5 03/19/2020 VIGENTE
MARIO FERN 94492573 2.0147E+13 4/9/2014 1/10/2014 3 09/30/2017 VIGENTE
DAVID MALC 79156450 2.0121E+13 11/28/2012 4/4/2013 5 3/4/2018 VIGENTE
RICARDO FEL 16650717 2.0131E+13 01/18/2013 01/25/2013 5 01/24/2018 VIGENTE
LUIS FERNAN 79062686 2.0131E+13 01/18/2013 01/25/2013 5 01/24/2018 VIGENTE
LUIS FERNAN 70089323 2.0141E+13 7/11/2014 01/16/2015 5 01/15/2020 VIGENTE
LUIS EDUAR 17013945 2.0141E+13 5/11/2014 12/11/2014 5 11/11/2019 VIGENTE
RICARDO DI 79287494 2.0141E+13 09/25/2014 6/10/2014 5 5/10/2019 VIGENTE
FERNANDO M 14995103 6950 12/11/2010 12/10/2012 5 11/10/2017 VIGENTE
FERNANDO A 16627066 6702 09/20/2012 9/10/2012 5 8/10/2017 VIGENTE
LUIS FERNAN 71632558 2.0131E+14 4/2/2013 7/3/2013 5 6/3/2018 VIGENTE

REPRESENTANTE
CEDULA
LEGAL
DEOREPRESENTANTE
N
ADMINISTRADOR
RESOLUCIN
FECHA
LEGAL
DE LICENCIA
RESOLUCIN
O ADMINISTRADOR
FECHA NOTIFICACION
LICENCIA
AOS FECHA DE VENCIMIENTO
ESTADO
NELSON ELIS 19199524 2.0137E+13 10/21/2013 10/21/2013 5 10/20/2018 VIGENTE
ALEJANDRO V 2549063 2.0121E+13 11/29/2012 12/13/2012 5 12/12/2017 VIGENTE
JOSE HAMIR 19085922 2.0161E+13 8/4/2016 6/5/2016 3 5/5/2019 VIGENTE
MARTHA CECI 31923390 2.0141E+13 9/6/2014 06/24/2014 5 06/23/2019 VIGENTE
MARCELA MEJ 3454632 2.0141E+13 12/18/2014 01/14/2015 5 01/13/2020 VIGENTE
GERMAN ARA 16588733 6860 09/26/2012 3/10/2012 5 2/10/2017 VIGENTE
SUSANA COR 29344852 6759 3/11/2010 5 VIGENTE
IVAN ENRIQ 14989446 2.0141E+13 07/25/2014 08/22/2014 3 08/21/2017 VIGENTE
JUAN CARLOS 19468439 2.0151E+13 8/9/2015 9/9/2015 5 8/9/2020 VIGENTE
RODRIGO JO 73132024 6160 09/30/2010 5 VIGENTE
BEATRIZ ILLE 37216004 2.0141E+13 04/21/2014 05/22/2017 5 05/21/2022 VIGENTE
WINSTON RUD 19396353 2.0141E+13 8/10/2014 9/10/2014 3 8/10/2017 VIGENTE
PEDRO PABLO 5803393 2.0131E+13 8/11/2013 12/16/2013 3 12/15/2016 VIGENTE

REPRESENTANTE
CEDULA
LEGAL
DEOREPRESENTANTE
N
ADMINISTRADOR
RESOLUCIN
FECHA
LEGAL
DE LICENCIA
RESOLUCIN
O ADMINISTRADOR
FECHA NOTIFICACION
LICENCIA
AOS FECHA DE VENCIMIENTO
ESTADO
JOSE HERMA 6023478 2.0141E+13 5/8/2014 09/17/2014 3 09/16/2017 VIGENTE
CARLOS JOSE 2375669 2.0151E+13 10/3/2015 03/20/2015 5 03/19/2020 VIGENTE
EDER HOMEZ 5992272 VIGENTE
CARLOS ALBE 5937698 2.0137E+13 10/18/2013 11/14/2013 3 11/13/2016 VIGENTE
LUIS FERNA 16203073 2.0161E+13 9/3/2016 8/4/2016 3 7/4/2019 VIGENTE
ALFONSO REY 2953976 2.0131E+13 5/11/2013 11/20/2013 3 11/19/2016 VIGENTE
GABRIEL NU 19326278 2.0141E+13 03/31/2014 05/14/2014 2 05/13/2016 VIGENTE
HENRY ESCOB 10169863 2.0141E+13 11/25/2014 12/18/2014 3 12/17/2017 VIGENTE
JAIRO BENT 15906115 2.0141E+13 11/19/2014 3 EN RECURSO
SUSANA COR 32155 2.0161E+13 06/16/2016 5/7/2016 5 4/7/2021 VIGENTE
DARIO REY 70563269 2.0141E+13 6/3/2014 03/19/2014 3 03/18/2017 VIGENTE
PEDRO JOSE 71751987 5599 1/9/2010 5 EN RECURSO
JUAN FELIPE 71749618 20141300038 7/5/2014 06/16/2014 5 06/15/2019 VIGENTE

REPRESENTANTE
CEDULA
LEGAL
DEOREPRESENTANTE
N
ADMINISTRADOR
RESOLUCIN
FECHA
LEGAL
DE LICENCIA
RESOLUCIN
O ADMINISTRADOR
FECHA NOTIFICACION
LICENCIA
AOS FECHA DE VENCIMIENTO
ESTADO
JUAN CARLOS 10105137 2.0141E+13 12/18/2014 01/14/2015 5 01/13/2020 VIGENTE
MARIA INES 32474262 2.0167E+13 3/5/2016 05/23/2016 5 05/22/2021 VIGENTE
LUIS AURELI 6072235 6075 08/28/2012 12/9/2012 5 11/9/2017 VIGENTE
JUAN GUILL 8297222 2.0151E+13 3/3/2015 03/16/2015 5 03/15/2020 VIGENTE
JUAN LUIS M 8351889 2.0141E+13 3/10/2014 1/12/2014 5 11/30/2019 VIGENTE
CARLOS GILB 8254611 2.0141E+13 1/4/2014 05/15/2014 3 05/14/2017 VIGENTE
ALVARO JAIRO 70127759 2.0151E+13 10/3/2015 03/20/2015 5 03/19/2020 VIGENTE
ALBERTO RAM 79151289 2.0147E+13 05/29/2014 2/7/2014 5 1/7/2019 VIGENTE
FERNANDO M 14873477 2.0151E+13 3/3/2015 03/17/2015 5 03/16/2020 VIGENTE
AUGUSTO RE 71616041 2.0161E+13 08/18/2016 2/9/2016 4 1/9/2020 VIGENTE
IVAN GUILLE 91258413 2.0161E+13 03/16/2016 8/4/2016 5 7/4/2021 VIGENTE
MIGUEL FER 70566823 2.0161E+13 03/16/2016 8/4/2016 5 7/4/2021 VIGENTE
RAMIRO AURE 70071902 1247 02/24/2010 5 EN RECURSO

REPRESENTANTE
CEDULA
LEGAL
DEOREPRESENTANTE
N
ADMINISTRADOR
RESOLUCIN
FECHA
LEGAL
DE LICENCIA
RESOLUCIN
O ADMINISTRADOR
FECHA NOTIFICACION
LICENCIA
AOS FECHA DE VENCIMIENTO
ESTADO
JENARO SABI 17006334 2.0141E+13 3/10/2014 10/20/2014 5 10/19/2019 VIGENTE
ALBERTO DE 70092167 2.0131E+13 12/12/2013 12/26/2013 3 12/25/2016 VIGENTE
DIEGO HERN 98537322 2.0131E+13 8/3/2013 9/4/2013 3 8/4/2016 VIGENTE
JOSE JAVIER 70084127 EN RECURSO
JUAN CARLO 71682009 2.0141E+13 2/7/2014 07/14/2014 3 07/13/2017 VIGENTE
ADALUZ BONI 52077683 2.0171E+13 10/8/2017 08/24/2017 5 08/23/2022 VIGENTE
ALVARO SANT 98495890 5570 1/9/2010 5 VIGENTE
LUZ GLADYS 42875802 2.0141E+13 10/6/2014 06/27/2014 5 06/26/2019 EN RECURSO
HERNANDO DE 70877614 2.0141E+13 10/6/2014 2/7/2014 3 1/7/2017 VIGENTE
HERNAN ALO 71704307 20141300018 6/3/2014 4/4/2013 3 3/4/2016 VIGENTE
JOSE LUIS A 70045897 2.0161E+13 09/22/2016 12/10/2016 4 11/10/2020 VIGENTE
RAFAEL IGNA 71604903 2.0141E+13 4/11/2014 11/26/2014 5 11/25/2019 VIGENTE
PATRICIA DE 43079875 2.0151E+13 01/23/2015 5/2/2015 3 4/2/2018 VIGENTE

REPRESENTANTE
CEDULA
LEGAL
DEOREPRESENTANTE
N
ADMINISTRADOR
RESOLUCIN
FECHA
LEGAL
DE LICENCIA
RESOLUCIN
O ADMINISTRADOR
FECHA NOTIFICACION
LICENCIA
AOS FECHA DE VENCIMIENTO
ESTADO
JUAN CARLOS 890917782 2.0141E+13 01/22/2014 8/4/2014 3 7/4/2017 VIGENTE
GUSTAVO ED 12543165 2.0141E+13 10/12/2014 01/23/2015 5 01/22/2020 VIGENTE
LUIS GUILLE 8278943 2.0131E+13 5/12/2013 12/23/2013 5 12/22/2018 VIGENTE
OSCAR LUIS 8248098 2.0151E+13 5/3/2015 03/27/2015 3 03/26/2018 VIGENTE
EDGAR CERT 10750893 2.0131E+13 12/26/2013 2/4/2014 3 1/4/2017 VIGENTE
GUSTAVO LE 19212747 2.0141E+13 11/12/2014 01/13/2015 5 12/1/2020 VIGENTE
CARLOS ART 3353655 2.0141E+13 11/19/2014 1/12/2014 5 11/30/2019 VIGENTE
LUCAS DUKEI 98666209 2.0141E+13 5/11/2014 EN RECURSO
JESUS ALBEI 71637447 2.0131E+13 10/31/2013 1/11/2013 5 10/31/2018 VIGENTE
CARLOS ARIE 73144551 7604 10/23/2012 10/30/2012 5 10/29/2017 VIGENTE
HERNANDO S 12115632 2.0161E+13 06/16/2016 8/7/2016 2 7/7/2018 VIGENTE
RUBEN DARIO 12206924 2.0147E+13 06/26/2014 10/7/2014 3 9/7/2017 VIGENTE
JESS MARA 17681098 2.0151E+13 12/22/2015 01/19/2016 2 01/18/2018 VIGENTE

REPRESENTANTE
CEDULA
LEGAL
DEOREPRESENTANTE
N
ADMINISTRADOR
RESOLUCIN
FECHA
LEGAL
DE LICENCIA
RESOLUCIN
O ADMINISTRADOR
FECHA NOTIFICACION
LICENCIA
AOS FECHA DE VENCIMIENTO
ESTADO
LUIS EDUARD 17628306 6589 10/22/2010 5 VIGENTE
DORA AMAND 41368136 2.0161E+13 09/26/2016 09/30/2016 4 09/29/2020 VIGENTE
GONZALO ANT 70069055 2.0131E+13 10/31/2013 11/29/2013 5 11/28/2018 VIGENTE
GONZALO ANT 70069055 2.0141E+13 03/14/2014 04/14/2014 3 04/13/2017 VIGENTE
RODRIGO AL 16248372 2.0141E+13 04/21/2014 05/16/2014 3 05/15/2017 VIGENTE
MARCELA AI 66764359 2.0151E+13 3/3/2015 12/3/2015 5 11/3/2020 VIGENTE
ANDRES REB 16712521 2.0161E+13 10/20/2016 11/23/2016 4 11/22/2020 VIGENTE
RODRIGO VIL 16239935 2.0131E+13 5/12/2013 12/2/2014 3 11/2/2017 VIGENTE
LUIS GUSTAV 94280865 2.0174E+13 02/14/2017 9/3/2017 4 8/3/2021 VIGENTE
VICTOR JAVI 16695567 2.0141E+13 3/10/2014 12/29/2014 5 12/28/2019 VIGENTE
MARIO CESAR 14895071 2.0131E+13 12/20/2013 01/14/2014 3 01/13/2017 VIGENTE
ESPERANZA T 38852911 2.0131E+13 11/3/2013 03/26/2013 5 03/25/2018 VIGENTE
CARLOS FELI 19319659 2.0131E+13 5/12/2013 11/12/2013 5 10/12/2018 VIGENTE

REPRESENTANTE
CEDULA
LEGAL
DEOREPRESENTANTE
N
ADMINISTRADOR
RESOLUCIN
FECHA
LEGAL
DE LICENCIA
RESOLUCIN
O ADMINISTRADOR
FECHA NOTIFICACION
LICENCIA
AOS FECHA DE VENCIMIENTO
ESTADO
MARIA ISABE 9531055 2.0161E+13 12/15/2016 11/1/2017 2 10/1/2019 VIGENTE
JOSE ALEXAN 18505499 2.0141E+13 7/7/2014 07/29/2014 2 07/28/2016 VIGENTE
MAURICIO C 10029182 2.0141E+13 6/2/2014 02/27/2014 5 02/26/2019 VIGENTE
ANA INES T 34044293 2.0151E+13 01/26/2015 12/3/2015 5 11/3/2020 VIGENTE
ARCELIA ECH 24273477 1876 5/4/2011 5/5/2011 5 4/5/2016 VIGENTE
JUAN DIEGO 6893441 2.0131E+13 08/29/2013 09/25/2013 3 09/24/2016 VIGENTE
JOSE BOLIVA 10542715 2.0141E+13 5/6/2014 06/25/2014 3 06/24/2017 VIGENTE
TOMAS LLAN 16448966 2.0167E+13 10/25/2016 4/11/2016 1 3/11/2017 VIGENTE
CAROL ANDR 52828346 2.0131E+13 03/19/2013 4/4/2013 5 3/4/2018 VIGENTE
MIGUEL TRIA 19408807 2.0131E+13 10/28/2013 12/11/2013 5 11/11/2018 VIGENTE
JUAN CARLOS 79945946 2.0137E+13 12/20/2013 01/24/2014 5 01/23/2019 VIGENTE
JESUS ADOLF 7214924 2.0131E+13 12/30/2013 10/28/2014 3 10/27/2017 VIGENTE
LUIS FELIPE 16940011 2.0141E+13 03/14/2014 9/4/2014 2 8/4/2016 VIGENTE

REPRESENTANTE
CEDULA
LEGAL
DEOREPRESENTANTE
N
ADMINISTRADOR
RESOLUCIN
FECHA
LEGAL
DE LICENCIA
RESOLUCIN
O ADMINISTRADOR
FECHA NOTIFICACION
LICENCIA
AOS FECHA DE VENCIMIENTO
ESTADO
FANNY MARGA 41796308 4839 07/28/2010 5 VIGENTE
RAFAEL MARI 17103987 9135 12/12/2012 3 VIGENTE
RAFAEL VERA 2909783 2.0131E+13 11/15/2013 12/13/2013 5 12/12/2018 VIGENTE
PATRICIA EM 40981565 2.0131E+13 12/17/2013 12/18/2013 5 12/17/2018 VIGENTE
PATRICIA EM 40981565 2.0131E+13 12/17/2013 12/18/2013 5 12/17/2018 VIGENTE
CARLOS ENRI 3229892 2.0161E+13 07/13/2016 4/8/2016 5 3/8/2021 VIGENTE
GUSTAVO ALB 16820248 2.0141E+13 04/22/2014 05/22/2014 5 05/21/2019 VIGENTE
MOISES WAS 17157126 1703 03/28/2011 5 VIGENTE
MARIO DAVID 74187460 2.0131E+13 03/15/2013 03/26/2013 3 03/25/2016 VIGENTE
CARLOS OCTA 3103864 2.0141E+13 11/6/2014 06/25/2014 5 06/24/2019 VIGENTE
JAIME ARCE 93355005 2.0151E+13 12/30/2015 0 EN RECURSO
ALBERTO MO 19393367 2.0131E+13 4/10/2013 7/11/2013 5 6/11/2018 VIGENTE
MAGDA FANO 52810528 82407 7/11/2012 09/19/2011 3 09/18/2014 VIGENTE

DEPARTAMENTO CIUDAD TELFONO CORREO ELECTRONICO


CUNDINAMABOGOTA 4815900 seguridadlaleyltda@hotmail.com; gerencia@
CUNDINAMABOGOTA 4921698 - 43gerenciaatlantis@gmail.com
ATLANTICO BARRANQUIL 3608121 andevipcar@yahoo.com direccion@ceis.com
QUINDIO ARMENIA 7495980 java391@hotmail.com aessltda@hotmail.co
NORTE DE S CUCUTA 5875528 contabilidad@palcasa.com
CUNDINAMABOGOTA 6254732 694vigilancia_vigicoop@yahoo.es
CUNDINAMABOGOTA 6224911 procoldecolombiasas@hotmail.com
ANTIOQUIA MEDELLIN 5813099 - 58securityvig@hotmail.com
CUNDINAMABOGOTA 5415512 541info@seguridadsvc.com
CUNDINAMABOGOTA 2564320 alejandro.perdomo@secofa.com
QUINDIO ARMENIA 7369160 745academiasantacruz@yahoo.com carteravico
CUNDINAMABOGOTA 2350036 financiera@electroiluminacioneschapinero.
CUNDINAMABOGOTA 6906600 ext.celestinfreinet5@hotmail.com
TIPO OFICINATIPO DE LICENCIA
DIRECCIN DEPARTAMENTO
P RENOVACIONCRA. 42 No. 4 - 30, Barrio El Lidio VALLE DEL C
P RENOVACIONCalle 21 No. 19-08 Barrio Providencia RISARALDA
P RENOVACIONCARRERA 46 No. 82-218 LOCAL 1 Y 2 ATLANTICO
P RENOVACIONCALLE 127 D No. 56 A - 49 BARRIO LAS VILLAS CUNDINAMA
P LICENCIA KM 7 VIA GAIRA MAGDALENA
P RENOVACIONCARRERA 15 No. 24-03 VALLE DEL C
P RENOVACIONCARRERA 23 No. 50 - 30 OFICINA 201 BARRIO ALFONSO LOPEZ CUNDINAMA
P RENOVACIONAvenida carrera 30 No.2A-63 PISO 2 -Barrio Santa Isabel CUNDINAMA
P LICENCIA KM 2 ADELANTE PEAJE CASABLANCA VIA ZIPAQUIRA UBATE CUNDINAMA
P LICENCIA CARRERA 7 No. 32 - 16 OFICINA 3101 CUNDINAMA
P RENOVACIONCarrera 69 B No. 15 A 39 piso 1 Lc. 86 B CUNDINAMA
P RENOVACIONCARRRERA 48 No 10-45 ANTIOQUIA
P RENOVACIONCALLE 63 G No. 27A-59 CUNDINAMA

REPRESENTANTE
CEDULA
LEGAL
DEOREPRESENTANTE
N
ADMINISTRADOR
RESOLUCIN
FECHA
LEGAL
DE LICENCIA
RESOLUCIN
O ADMINISTRADOR
FECHA NOTIFICACION
LICENCIA
AOS FECHA DE VENCIMIENTO
ESTADO
BLANCA ROCI 51892368 EN RECURSO
EDGAR ALFO 17327941 2.0141E+13 3/12/2014 12/12/2014 3 11/12/2017 VIGENTE
JIMMY ARMA 74325557 2.0141E+13 5/5/2014 06/16/2014 1 06/15/2015 VIGENTE
RUBIELA BOY 40045652 2.0141E+13 03/18/2014 04/22/2014 5 04/21/2019 VIGENTE
OMAIRA PAO1110453329 6592 10/22/2010 11/25/2010 5 11/24/2015 EN RECURSO
SAMUEL DAVI 72133604 2.0147E+13 05/30/2014 07/14/2014 5 07/13/2019 VIGENTE
JORGE RAYM 1061272 2.0131E+13 4/12/2013 2 EN RECURSO
JOSE LIBARD 5683255 3408 8/6/2012 06/19/2012 3 06/18/2015 VIGENTE
MAURICIO CA 79420173 2.0147E+13 3/12/2014 12/17/2014 3 12/16/2017 VIGENTE
JUAN FERNAN 79627130 2.0131E+13 12/11/2013 11/25/2013 5 11/24/2018 VIGENTE
JULIO ERNES 13861775 2.0141E+13 10/16/2014 10/29/2014 5 10/28/2019 VIGENTE
CARLOS ART 8298017 18147 03/19/2013 04/23/2013 5 04/22/2018 VIGENTE
GUILLERMO 78696883 7285 10/28/2009 5 EN RECURSO

REPRESENTANTE
CEDULA
LEGAL
DEOREPRESENTANTE
N
ADMINISTRADOR
RESOLUCIN
FECHA
LEGAL
DE LICENCIA
RESOLUCIN
O ADMINISTRADOR
FECHA NOTIFICACION
LICENCIA
AOS FECHA DE VENCIMIENTO
ESTADO
MARIO ANIBA 2998870 2.0141E+13 04/30/2014 05/16/2014 5 05/15/2019 VIGENTE
LUIS GERMAN 93450019 2.0147E+13 02/25/2014 03/14/2014 2 03/13/2016 EN RECURSO
LILIANA PAT 52055586 2.0147E+13 12/15/2014 12/23/2014 3 12/22/2017 VIGENTE
FERNANDO R 79446816 2.0141E+13 06/19/2014 4/8/2014 5 3/8/2019 VIGENTE
PILAR VERGA 31839047 3002 5/5/2010 05/13/2010 5 12/5/2015 EN RECURSO
JUAN MIGUE 8511280 7196 11/24/2010 7/12/2010 5 6/12/2015 EN RECURSO
JOHN PAULO 79463069 2.0157E+13 01/13/2015 01/16/2015 5 01/15/2020 VIGENTE
JESUS TIBERI 11793015 2.0147E+13 08/22/2014 3/10/2014 3 2/10/2017 VIGENTE
JHEISSON AL 4232737 2.0141E+13 12/5/2014 05/26/2014 5 05/25/2019 VIGENTE
MIGUEL ANGE 71081094 2.0161E+13 07/13/2016 07/19/2016 3 07/18/2019 VIGENTE
DJALMA TEIXE 418864 2.0131E+13 12/26/2013 02/17/2014 5 02/16/2019 VIGENTE
CESAR IVAN 78690238 2.0157E+13 6/3/2015 3 VIGENTE
JULIO EDUAR 74751276 2.0151E+13 11/17/2015 11/25/2015 2 11/24/2017 VIGENTE

DEPARTAMENTOCIUDAD
SANTANDER BUCARAMANGA
CUNDINAMABOGOTA
CUNDINAMABOGOTA
CUNDINAMABOGOTA
CUNDINAMABOGOTA
CUNDINAMABOGOTA
CUNDINAMABOGOTA
CUNDINAMABOGOTA
CUNDINAMABOGOTA
CUNDINAMABOGOTA
VALLE DEL C CALI
CUNDINAMABOGOTA
CUNDINAMABOGOTA
TIPO OFICINATIPO DE LICENCIA
DIRECCIN DEPARTAMENTO
P RENOVACIONAVENIDA ESTACION No. 5 BN - 95 EDIFICIO MARIA VICTORIA OFICVALLE DEL C
P LICENCIA TONCAL DEL CARIBE KILOMETRO 2 VIA GAIRA ZONA INSDUSTRIALMAGDALENA
P RENOVACIONCARRERA 47 No. 127 D - 39 CUNDINAMA
P RENOVACIONCALLE 74 No. 27 B - 06 BARRIO LOS ALCAZARES CUNDINAMA
P RENOVACIONCARRERA 2 OESTE No. 6-08 Ofc. 301 VALLE DEL C
P RENOVACIONCARRERA 14 No. 117 - 27 CUNDINAMA
P LICENCIA AV. CIUDAD DE QUITO # 67-30 CUNDINAMA
P RENOVACIONCARRERA 12 No. 71 - 32 OFC. 604 CUNDINAMA
P RENOVACIONCALLE 159 No. 19 - 15 INTERIOR 2 CUNDINAMA
P LICENCIA CARRERA 56 No. 9-21 ANTIOQUIA
P RENOVACIONCALLE 63 C No. 19 A - 22 CUNDINAMA
P RENOVACIONCALLE 64 H No. 69 N - 19 CASA 1 BARRIO LA ESTRADA CUNDINAMA
P RENOVACIONCALLE 128 A No. 51-52 CUNDINAMA

REPRESENTANTE
CEDULA
LEGAL
DEOREPRESENTANTE
N
ADMINISTRADOR
RESOLUCIN
FECHA
LEGAL
DE LICENCIA
RESOLUCIN
O ADMINISTRADOR
FECHA NOTIFICACION
LICENCIA
AOS FECHA DE VENCIMIENTO
ESTADO
VICTOR MANU 79104440 2.0141E+13 02/28/2014 03/22/2013 5 03/21/2018 VIGENTE
CAMILO BER 1016065527 3997 06/22/2011 07/27/2011 5 07/26/2016 EN RECURSO
CARLOS DANI 13411357 2.0151E+13 10/3/2015 04/13/2015 3 12/4/2018 VIGENTE
MAURICIO A 79474239 5664 2/9/2010 08/19/2011 5 08/18/2016 EN RECURSO
LIDA LIBRADA 23271559 2.0131E+13 10/7/2013 8/8/2013 2 7/8/2015 VIGENTE
JUAN BERNA 79155699 2.0167E+13 8/11/2016 11/28/2016 5 11/27/2021 VIGENTE
JUAN CARLOS 10286050 2.0174E+13 9/3/2011 06/27/2017 3 06/26/2020 VIGENTE
RICARDO GO 73208345 2.0167E+13 10/27/2016 05/25/2017 2 05/24/2019 VIGENTE
JAVIER SNC 12234123 4826 07/28/2010 08/20/2010 5 08/19/2015 EN RECURSO
ROSARIO ESC 26253498 2.0171E+13 07/18/2017 07/27/2017 3 07/26/2020 VIGENTE
JUAN CARLO 79941056 2.0151E+13 3/3/2015 03/19/2015 3 03/18/2018 VIGENTE
LUIS ENRIQU 144389 2.0141E+13 11/19/2014 11/27/2014 2 11/26/2016 VIGENTE
MOISES ALO 19426248 7094 11/22/2010 5 VIGENTE

REPRESENTANTE
CEDULA
LEGAL
DEOREPRESENTANTE
N
ADMINISTRADOR
RESOLUCIN
FECHA
LEGAL
DE LICENCIA
RESOLUCIN
O ADMINISTRADOR
FECHA NOTIFICACION
LICENCIA
AOS FECHA DE VENCIMIENTO
ESTADO
MARIA CRIST 40410882 2.0161E+13 6/5/2016 05/19/2016 4 05/18/2020 EN RECURSO
JORGE OSWA 79444926 6006 09/30/2010 5 VIGENTE
FRANCISCO 1036930810 2.0141E+13 9/4/2014 09/30/2011 2 09/29/2013 EN RECURSO
JHON PAULO 76311641 5529 08/16/2011 08/18/2011 5 08/17/2016 VIGENTE
JOSE URIEL 16483458 2.0131E+13 06/24/2013 06/26/2013 5 06/25/2018 VIGENTE
DIEGO FRANC 16445805 6889 11/11/2010 09/30/2011 5 09/29/2016 VIGENTE
REINEL JOSE 19125540 2.0161E+13 06/16/2016 06/30/2016 4 06/29/2020 VIGENTE
CARLOS ARTU 79481619 2.0141E+13 05/15/2014 10/7/2014 5 9/7/2019 VIGENTE
LUIS FERNA 16778559 2.0161E+13 08/18/2016 08/31/2016 3 08/30/2019 VIGENTE
MARIA CRIST 39549003 2.0121E+13 11/20/2012 12/20/2012 5 12/19/2017 VIGENTE
LINA ISABEL 43637171 7700 12/22/2010 12/28/2010 5 12/27/2015 EN RECURSO
CLAUDIA ROS 51830611 2.0121E+13 11/30/2012 12/13/2012 3 12/12/2015 VIGENTE
SANDRA PATR 37322874 1447 03/18/2011 04/14/2011 5 04/13/2016 VIGENTE
DEPARTAMENTO
CIUDAD
CUNDINAMABOGOTA
ATLANTICO BARRANQUILLA
CUNDINAMABOGOTA
CUNDINAMABOGOTA
NORTE DE S CUCUTA
CUNDINAMABOGOTA
CUNDINAMABOGOTA
CUNDINAMAFACATATIVA
CUNDINAMABOGOTA
CUNDINAMABOGOTA
CUNDINAMABOGOTA
CUNDINAMABOGOTA
CUNDINAMABOGOTA
TIPO OFICINATIPO DE LICENCIA
DIRECCIN DEPARTAMENTO
P LICENCIA CARRERA 7 # 71-21 TORRE B OF 703 CUNDINAMA
P RENOVACIONAVENIDA 33 No. 78 - 108 ANTIOQUIA
P RENOVACIONCALLE 74 A No. 23 - 39 BARRIO SAN FELIPE CUNDINAMA
P RENOVACIONCALLE 6 C No. 13 A - 96 CESAR
P LICENCIA CARRERA 10 No. 97 a - 13 oficina 202 CUNDINAMA
P RENOVACIONAVENIDA CARACAS # 28 A -17 CUNDINAMA
P RENOVACIONTRANSVERSAL 93 No. 53 - 48 INTERIOR 7 PARQUE INDUSTRIAL E CUNDINAMA
P RENOVACIONTRANSVERSAL 22 No. 87 - 26 DEL BARRIO DIAMANTE II SANTANDER
P RENOVACIONCARRERA 27 No. 73 - 73 BARRIO LOS ALCAZARES CUNDINAMA
P RENOVACIONCALLE 18 No. 21 - 139 BARRIO EL JARDIN MAGDALENA
P RENOVACIONCALLE 92 N 15- 48 OFICINA 209 SEDE ADMINISTRATIVA CARRERACUNDINAMA
P RENOVACIONCARRERA 86 A No. 68 A - 27 BARRIO LA FLORIDA LOCALIDAD ENGCUNDINAMA
P RENOVACIONCARRERA 23 No. 4 - 64 QUINDIO

REPRESENTANTE
CEDULA
LEGAL
DEOREPRESENTANTE
N
ADMINISTRADOR
RESOLUCIN
FECHA
LEGAL
DE LICENCIA
RESOLUCIN
O ADMINISTRADOR
FECHA NOTIFICACION
LICENCIA
AOS FECHA DE VENCIMIENTO
ESTADO
HERNAN GOM 19281800 1660 12/3/2010 5 VIGENTE
JUAN CARLO 80047884 2.0141E+13 11/18/2014 3/12/2014 2 2/12/2016 VIGENTE
MAURICIO RO 12968289 2.0141E+13 1/7/2014 1/7/2014 5 06/30/2019 VIGENTE
LUIS ANGEL 369926 7276 2/12/2010 5 VIGENTE
HUMBERTO A 70115129 2.0151E+13 01/26/2015 02/18/2015 5 02/17/2020 VIGENTE
NESTOR ANTO 79988286 2.0131E+13 01/16/2013 5/2/2013 5 4/2/2018 VIGENTE
CHRISTIAN T 72272669 2.0171E+13 6/4/2017 1/6/2017 4 05/31/2021 VIGENTE
GERMAN EDU 79722879 2.0151E+13 11/3/2015 03/20/2015 3 03/19/2018 VIGENTE
CARLOS MAUR 79460864 7113 4/10/2012 5/10/2012 5 4/10/2017 VIGENTE
JUAN ENRIQU 19052633 2.0141E+13 12/28/2014 12/17/2014 5 12/16/2019 VIGENTE
DARIO ENRIQ 79155096 91807 12/13/2012 01/23/2013 2 01/22/2015 EN RECURSO
ALBEIRO DE 16365911 2.0161E+13 10/21/2016 8/11/2016 3 7/11/2019 VIGENTE
CRISTIAN FE 12187470 2.0151E+13 3/3/2015 03/16/2015 3 03/15/2018 VIGENTE

REPRESENTANTE
CEDULA
LEGAL
DEOREPRESENTANTE
N
ADMINISTRADOR
RESOLUCIN
FECHA
LEGAL
DE LICENCIA
RESOLUCIN
O ADMINISTRADOR
FECHA NOTIFICACION
LICENCIA
AOS FECHA DE VENCIMIENTO
ESTADO
VICTOR JAVI 79973909 2.0151E+13 3/3/2015 10/3/2015 3 9/3/2018 VIGENTE
OMAR YESID 5771110 2.0141E+13 05/29/2014 3/7/2014 5 2/7/2019 VIGENTE
ALBERTO MO 79452960 7603 10/23/2012 10/29/2012 3 10/28/2015 EN RECURSO
RANDOLPH RO 3689795 2.0151E+13 02/22/2015 11/3/2015 3 10/3/2018 VIGENTE
OLGA LUCIA 39557237 38547 9/7/2013 07/22/2013 2 07/21/2015 VIGENTE
ALEXANDER 19460116 1771 1/4/2011 5 VIGENTE
JHON EDISON 79889964 5530 08/16/2011 08/19/2011 5 08/18/2016 VIGENTE
GLORIA EUG 38941180 2.0151E+13 3/3/2015 03/17/2015 5 03/16/2020 VIGENTE
MARIA ISABE 63307784 2.0151E+13 11/24/2015 01/13/2016 5 12/1/2021 VIGENTE
ALVARO JOSE 94433626 2.0141E+13 10/16/2014 10/28/2014 3 10/27/2017 VIGENTE
JORGE HERN 80513044 2.0151E+13 2/3/2015 6/3/2015 3 5/3/2018 VIGENTE
MARCOS CAD 71312422 2.0171E+13 08/23/2017 11/9/2017 3 10/9/2020 VIGENTE
CAROLINA LA1144044020 2.0167E+13 11/16/2016 9/12/2016 2 8/12/2018 VIGENTE

REPRESENTANTE
CEDULA
LEGAL
DEOREPRESENTANTE
N
ADMINISTRADOR
RESOLUCIN
FECHA
LEGAL
DE LICENCIA
RESOLUCIN
O ADMINISTRADOR
FECHA NOTIFICACION
LICENCIA
AOS FECHA DE VENCIMIENTO
ESTADO
GODFREY ROD 10196976 2.0137E+13 5/12/2013 01/27/2014 3 01/26/2017 VIGENTE
CARLOS ART 70127475 2.0141E+13 04/21/2014 6/5/2014 5 5/5/2019 VIGENTE
CARLOS HER 79834458 2431 4/5/2012 8/5/2012 5 7/5/2017 VIGENTE
GUSTAVO AN 79859868 4288 12/7/2012 07/18/2012 5 07/17/2017 EN RECURSO
JUAN GABRIE 80505610 2750 04/23/2010 5 VIGENTE
WILMAN JULI 88225309 3434 8/6/2012 06/28/2012 5 06/27/2017 VIGENTE
JOHN HENRY 80022640 2.0151E+13 01/13/2015 9/2/2015 3 8/2/2018 VIGENTE
ANA LUZ ANI 28559559 5941 08/23/2012 02/24/2012 5 02/23/2017 EN RECURSO
JAZMIN AID 52308241 37487 6/5/2014 06/24/2014 2 06/23/2016 VIGENTE
HERNAN POLA 80076658 5695 08/15/2012 08/23/2012 5 08/22/2017 VIGENTE
JAVIER AUGU 79703069 2.0174E+13 04/27/2017 2/5/2017 3 1/5/2020 VIGENTE
ELSY ARANDA 51899124 8009 11/17/2011 11/25/2011 5 11/24/2016 VIGENTE
EUGENIO COR807152015 2.0151E+13 11/17/2015 11/23/2015 3 11/22/2018 VIGENTE

REPRESENTANTE
CEDULA
LEGAL
DEOREPRESENTANTE
N
ADMINISTRADOR
RESOLUCIN
FECHA
LEGAL
DE LICENCIA
RESOLUCIN
O ADMINISTRADOR
FECHA NOTIFICACION
LICENCIA
AOS FECHA DE VENCIMIENTO
ESTADO
NELSON HERR 5897420 610 3/2/2012 7/2/2012 5 6/2/2017 VIGENTE
SANDRA PATR 23474779 91727 12/13/2012 2 EN RECURSO
FREDY ALON 74812701 2.0141E+13 05/28/2014 05/28/2014 2 05/27/2016 VIGENTE
HECTOR MAU 19454545 2.0147E+13 3/7/2014 5/8/2014 2 4/8/2016 VIGENTE
LUIS GILMER 19285799 64297 2/10/2013 10/21/2013 3 10/20/2016 VIGENTE
EDUARDO JAV 72146134 2.0174E+13 3/5/2017 4/5/2017 4 3/5/2021 VIGENTE
EVELIO FAJA 13952814 2.0151E+13 1/12/2015 12/17/2015 12/16/2015 EN RECURSO
LEONARDO O 14322006 4897 07/25/2012 1/8/2012 5 07/31/2017 VIGENTE
ALEJANDRA 32107731 5678 08/15/2012 08/21/2012 5 08/20/2017 EN RECURSO
NUMAEL GUI 79890810 89197 11/30/2012 3 EN RECURSO
LUIS FERNAN 71644243 6596 09/19/2012 09/25/2012 5 09/24/2017 VIGENTE
HERMES COR 19291960 3931 06/22/2012 06/28/2012 5 06/27/2017 EN RECURSO
GUILLERMO 79271165 2.0131E+13 03/15/2013 03/21/2013 5 03/20/2018 EN RECURSO

REPRESENTANTE
CEDULA
LEGAL
DEOREPRESENTANTE
N
ADMINISTRADOR
RESOLUCIN
FECHA
LEGAL
DE LICENCIA
RESOLUCIN
O ADMINISTRADOR
FECHA NOTIFICACION
LICENCIA
AOS FECHA DE VENCIMIENTO
ESTADO
MANUEL JOS 16287715 2.0141E+13 12/18/2014 01/15/2015 5 01/14/2020 VIGENTE
LUIS CARLOS 71081931 180 01/13/2012 01/18/2012 5 01/17/2017 VIGENTE
JORGE ELIEC 19380829 11107 02/15/2013 5/3/2013 5 4/3/2018 VIGENTE
ESPERANZA T 51880131 2.0121E+13 11/21/2012 11/30/2012 5 11/29/2017 VIGENTE
JEIMMY LILI 52907657 2.0171E+13 03/22/2017 03/29/2017 5 03/28/2022 VIGENTE
CESAR AUGUS 79787448 2.0131E+13 03/18/2013 03/26/2013 5 03/25/2018 VIGENTE
CINDY VIVIA 1020420727 7110 4/10/2012 10/18/2012 5 10/17/2017 VIGENTE
PEDRO ARMA 8711849 2.0141E+13 05/29/2014 06/19/2014 5 06/18/2019 VIGENTE
LUZ MARINA 26543430 7434 10/18/2012 2/11/2012 5 1/11/2017 VIGENTE
YUDY CELLY S 39213350 2.0121E+13 11/26/2012 12/13/2012 5 12/12/2017 VIGENTE
OLMES ARDIL 5658000 71417 10/30/2013 VIGENTE
JUAN PABLO 72197129 2.0141E+13 12/22/2014 01/13/2015 3 12/1/2018 VIGENTE
JOSELIN GOM 79901585 2.0131E+13 12/23/2013 01/15/2014 5 01/14/2019 VIGENTE

REPRESENTANTE
CEDULA
LEGAL
DEOREPRESENTANTE
N
ADMINISTRADOR
RESOLUCIN
FECHA
LEGAL
DE LICENCIA
RESOLUCIN
O ADMINISTRADOR
FECHA NOTIFICACION
LICENCIA
AOS FECHA DE VENCIMIENTO
ESTADO
EDILBERTO P 10530913 2.0131E+13 11/20/2013 4/10/2011 5 3/10/2016 VIGENTE
JHON ALBERT 80385071 6064 08/28/2012 12/9/2012 5 11/9/2017 VIGENTE
WILLLIAM EN1032374485 2.0147E+13 2/4/2014 9/5/2014 3 8/5/2017 VIGENTE
BEATRIZ EUG 20952619 3415 8/6/2012 06/22/2012 5 06/21/2017 VIGENTE
SONIA ROME 20983365 7633 10/24/2012 10/26/2012 5 10/25/2017 VIGENTE
WILSON OSW 86005087 2.0131E+13 01/25/2013 11/2/2013 5 10/2/2018 VIGENTE
RAMIRO EDU 14252637 2.0141E+13 10/2/2014 05/27/2014 5 05/26/2019 VIGENTE
LUIS RODRIG 79404454 2.0131E+13 12/11/2013 11/28/2013 5 11/27/2018 VIGENTE
RICARDO NA 12989966 2.0141E+13 10/6/2014 10/6/2014 2 9/6/2016 EN RECURSO
ELSY DEL VA 43007030 2.0131E+13 5/9/2013 09/16/2013 5 09/15/2018 VIGENTE
ROBINSON RU 7173578 2.0141E+13 6/6/2014 06/26/2014 3 06/25/2017 VIGENTE
KIMBERLY PA1020726011 2.0147E+13 7/7/2014 07/24/2014 3 07/23/2017 VIGENTE
DANCERI LOP 24729647 3238 05/26/2011 5 VIGENTE

REPRESENTANTE
CEDULA
LEGAL
DEOREPRESENTANTE
N
ADMINISTRADOR
RESOLUCIN
FECHA
LEGAL
DE LICENCIA
RESOLUCIN
O ADMINISTRADOR
FECHA NOTIFICACION
LICENCIA
AOS FECHA DE VENCIMIENTO
ESTADO
SANDRA PATR 42011935 2.0131E+13 06/21/2013 4/12/2015 5 3/12/2020 VIGENTE
OLGA LUCIA 52557677 2.0131E+13 01/22/2013 01/29/2013 5 01/28/2018 VIGENTE
ADRIANA AYE 20576111 96587 11/11/2014 01/15/2015 3 01/14/2018 VIGENTE
SANTOS AGUI 19296738 453 01/31/2011 01/31/2011 5 01/30/2016 VIGENTE
WILSON BAST 79391439 2.0141E+13 01/28/2014 09/15/2014 2 09/14/2016 EN RECURSO
JOSE EUSEBI 19425006 5943 08/23/2012 10/9/2012 2 9/9/2014 EN RECURSO
MARIA ELOI 20773957 2.0131E+13 06/26/2013 07/18/2013 5 07/17/2018 VIGENTE
DAVID ALFON 19334871 2.0121E+13 11/22/2012 02/22/2013 3 02/21/2016 VIGENTE
YURI PAOLA 52964054 2.0141E+13 06/13/2014 4/8/2014 3 3/8/2017 EN RECURSO
FABIOLA MAR 24022138 2.0131E+13 8/8/2013 08/16/2013 5 08/15/2018 VIGENTE
JUAN MANUEL 79140674 6867 09/26/2012 09/28/2012 5 09/27/2017 VIGENTE
NORBERTO D 1765727 2.0131E+13 12/19/2013 02/13/2014 5 12/2/2019 VIGENTE
GUILLERMO G 9533755 2.0131E+13 06/21/2013 06/26/2013 5 06/25/2018 VIGENTE

REPRESENTANTE
CEDULA
LEGAL
DEOREPRESENTANTE
N
ADMINISTRADOR
RESOLUCIN
FECHA
LEGAL
DE LICENCIA
RESOLUCIN
O ADMINISTRADOR
FECHA NOTIFICACION
LICENCIA
AOS FECHA DE VENCIMIENTO
ESTADO
OCTAVIO GO 79964681 2.0167E+13 07/15/2016 1/8/2016 3 07/31/2019 VIGENTE
ARISTOBULO 79387581 6870 09/26/2012 09/28/2012 3 09/27/2015 VIGENTE
LUIS HERNAN 11312925 2.0131E+13 12/11/2013 11/20/2013 5 11/19/2018 VIGENTE
BERSELI MAT 80084180 2.0171E+13 1/9/2017 09/14/2017 2 09/13/2019 VIGENTE
ARMANDO LA 79471725 7988 10/31/2012 2 EN RECURSO
JAVIER EDU 7693213 2.0151E+13 01/26/2015 5/2/2015 3 4/2/2018 VIGENTE
GABRIEL EDU 73129575 2.0141E+13 04/15/2014 8/5/2014 2 7/5/2016 VIGENTE
DORIS ISABEL 36694684 2.0161E+13 10/2/2016 11/2/2016 2 10/2/2018 VIGENTE
LUIS MAURI 79691679 2.0147E+13 08/13/2014 9/9/2014 3 8/9/2017 VIGENTE
OLGA LUCIA 52865876 2.0131E+13 12/11/2013 11/20/2013 5 11/19/2018 VIGENTE
CLAUDIA BER 22523579 2.0131E+13 02/25/2013 03/14/2013 5 03/13/2018 VIGENTE
CLAUDIA AND 22523579 2.0131E+13 02/25/2013 03/14/2013 5 03/13/2018 VIGENTE
ELKIN FERNA 3482652 2.0131E+14 6/12/2013 12/26/2013 5 12/25/2018 VIGENTE

REPRESENTANTE
CEDULA
LEGAL
DEOREPRESENTANTE
N
ADMINISTRADOR
RESOLUCIN
FECHA
LEGAL
DE LICENCIA
RESOLUCIN
O ADMINISTRADOR
FECHA NOTIFICACION
LICENCIA
AOS FECHA DE VENCIMIENTO
ESTADO
LEONARDO G 17054026 85417 6/12/2013 12/20/2013 5 12/19/2018 VIGENTE
SADY DE JES 18916750 2.0141E+13 10/24/2014 9/12/2014 3 8/12/2017 VIGENTE
JOSE BENJA 7222135 2187 04/17/2012 04/19/2012 3 04/18/2015 EN RECURSO
JOSE FERNA 19090742 50657 06/17/2014 EN RECURSO
FABIO ARTU 80435313 2.0131E+13 08/29/2013 5/9/2013 5 4/9/2018 VIGENTE
ROSALIANO I 16749403 2.0141E+13 7/5/2014 8/5/2014 5 7/5/2019 VIGENTE
LILIA JOHAN 52483453 2.0121E+13 11/21/2012 11/12/2012 2 10/12/2014 EN RECURSO
RICARDO ADO 91254837 2.0141E+13 04/24/2014 05/26/2014 2 05/25/2016 VIGENTE
NELSI MARI 52127698 2.0137E+13 12/30/2013 03/26/2014 03/25/2014 VIGENTE
CLAUDIA MAR 52702860 2.0141E+13 02/20/2014 5/3/2014 5 4/3/2019 VIGENTE
LUIS CARLOS 79575485 2.0131E+13 11/18/2013 12/18/2013 5 12/17/2018 VIGENTE
MARINA ROC 52850968 2.0161E+13 6/5/2016 05/19/2016 3 05/18/2019 VIGENTE
ARMANDO DE 4463841 2.0151E+13 01/22/2015 11/2/2015 10/2/2015 EN RECURSO

REPRESENTANTE
CEDULA
LEGAL
DEOREPRESENTANTE
N
ADMINISTRADOR
RESOLUCIN
FECHA
LEGAL
DE LICENCIA
RESOLUCIN
O ADMINISTRADOR
FECHA NOTIFICACION
LICENCIA
AOS FECHA DE VENCIMIENTO
ESTADO
FABIO CESA 6771966 2.0141E+13 12/23/2014 7/1/2015 3 6/1/2018 VIGENTE
ALVARO BONI 12090858 2.0141E+13 7/2/2014 02/26/2014 2 02/25/2016 VIGENTE
GINA PAOLA 1030570922 2.0151E+13 11/23/2015 11/30/2015 2 11/29/2017 VIGENTE
MAURICIO A 71313359 2.0141E+13 04/15/2014 05/21/2014 2 05/20/2016 VIGENTE
SAADIA TULI 51578726 2.0157E+13 02/18/2015 10/3/2015 3 9/3/2018 VIGENTE
JOSE GABRIE 73072881 2.0141E+13 12/15/2014 EN RECURSO
FRANCISCO 71748663 2.0141E+13 04/21/2014 7/5/2014 2 6/5/2016 VIGENTE
ROBERTO AL 3228581 2.0141E+13 10/12/2014 12/22/2014 3 12/21/2017 VIGENTE
PABLO EMILI 18505507 2.0141E+13 12/23/2014 02/25/2015 3 02/24/2018 VIGENTE
SONIA LOPEZ 31160223 2.0167E+13 11/2/2016 02/24/2016 4 02/23/2020 VIGENTE
ANGELICA UR 37399267 2.0131E+13 12/19/2013 01/23/2014 5 01/22/2019 VIGENTE
JULIO CESAR 7936839 4287 12/7/2012 07/16/2012 2 07/15/2014 EN RECURSO
DARY OMAIR 51904283 2.0141E+13 02/28/2014 3/4/2014 5 2/4/2019 VIGENTE

REPRESENTANTE
CEDULA
LEGAL
DEOREPRESENTANTE
N
ADMINISTRADOR
RESOLUCIN
FECHA
LEGAL
DE LICENCIA
RESOLUCIN
O ADMINISTRADOR
FECHA NOTIFICACION
LICENCIA
AOS FECHA DE VENCIMIENTO
ESTADO
MARIA MILEN 52835531 2.0141E+13 9/7/2014 11/8/2014 5 10/8/2019 VIGENTE
CESAR ORLA 79979985 2.0141E+13 05/15/2014 05/22/2014 5 05/21/2019 VIGENTE
JUAN CARLO 79377818 2.0167E+13 02/29/2016 8/3/2016 5 7/3/2021 VIGENTE
JOSE ALFONS 80182205 2.0141E+13 12/15/2014 12/24/2014 5 12/23/2019 VIGENTE
JIMY ALFONS 19057421 2.0141E+13 02/19/2014 5/3/2014 5 4/3/2019 VIGENTE
MANUEL JOSE 80083542 2.0151E+13 9/3/2015 03/17/2015 3 03/16/2018 VIGENTE
GUILLERMO 1026255757 2.0141E+13 9/6/2014 10/6/2014 5 9/6/2019 VIGENTE
JOSE GUILLE 1015402219 51937 06/18/2014 EN RECURSO
MANUEL ALEJ1000717767 2.0171E+13 3/4/2017 5/4/2017 4 4/4/2021 VIGENTE
JAIRO HUMB 79287226 56597 2/7/2014 12/22/2011 3 12/21/2014 VIGENTE
EDGAR ARTU1018403104 2.0141E+13 5/8/2014 08/15/2014 3 08/14/2017 VIGENTE
WILSON AUG 17338077 2.0141E+13 07/18/2014 08/19/2014 5 08/18/2019 VIGENTE
ANA CRISTINA DIAZGRANA2.0141E+13 4/9/2014 7/10/2014 5 6/10/2019 VIGENTE

REPRESENTANTE
CEDULA
LEGAL
DEOREPRESENTANTE
N
ADMINISTRADOR
RESOLUCIN
FECHA
LEGAL
DE LICENCIA
RESOLUCIN
O ADMINISTRADOR
FECHA NOTIFICACION
LICENCIA
AOS FECHA DE VENCIMIENTO
ESTADO
ROQUE MIGU 19323877 2.0151E+13 10/19/2015 10/28/2015 2 10/27/2017 VIGENTE
2.0161E+13 3/5/2016 05/13/2016 3 12/5/2019 VIGENTE
OLGA CAMAC 37720983 2.0141E+13 04/14/2014 6/5/2017 5 5/5/2022 VIGENTE
JORGE LUIS 70548016 2.0151E+13 01/26/2015 2/3/2015 5 1/3/2020 VIGENTE
RODOLFO RAM 16706050 2.0141E+13 10/16/2014 11/20/2014 2 11/19/2016 VIGENTE
OLGA LUCERO 52045221 62807 07/23/2014 3 VIGENTE
HAROLD MAR 79370135 2.0141E+13 12/8/2014 09/23/2014 1 09/22/2015 VIGENTE
MARIA ANTO 51993893 10267 12/2/2013 02/18/2013 2 02/17/2015 EN RECURSO
EDGAR JESS 88152898 2.0141E+13 12/16/2014 12/24/2014 3 12/23/2017 VIGENTE
MAURICIO AN 80069336 2.0147E+13 12/15/2014 12/24/2014 3 12/23/2017 VIGENTE
GIOVANNI EN 70082718 2.0147E+13 7/10/2014 10/24/2014 3 10/23/2017 VIGENTE
CARLOS AUG 71779301 94397 5/11/2014 11/20/2014 2 11/19/2016 VIGENTE
OSCAR MEDA 73103344 2.0141E+13 11/19/2014 1/12/2014 3 11/30/2017 VIGENTE

REPRESENTANTE
CEDULA
LEGAL
DEOREPRESENTANTE
N
ADMINISTRADOR
RESOLUCIN
FECHA
LEGAL
DE LICENCIA
RESOLUCIN
O ADMINISTRADOR
FECHA NOTIFICACION
LICENCIA
AOS FECHA DE VENCIMIENTO
ESTADO
JAIRO ANTON 88277385 2.0141E+13 12/17/2014 12/22/2014 3 12/21/2017 VIGENTE
GERMAN HEL 80037024 2.0141E+13 12/15/2014 01/21/2015 3 01/20/2018 VIGENTE
MARIO GERM 14881699 2.0161E+13 03/28/2016 04/16/2016 3 04/15/2019 VIGENTE
MILTON RUED 91260552 2.0161E+13 02/24/2016 8/3/2016 7/3/2016 EN RECURSO
LILIANA MAR 43742700 2.0161E+13 10/25/2016 11/25/2016 4 11/24/2020 VIGENTE
ELVIA MIREY 63433389 2.0141E+13 04/23/2014 05/14/2014 2 05/13/2016 VIGENTE
YURY VASILE 79158829 2.0137E+13 5/7/2013 9/7/2013 5 8/7/2018 VIGENTE
ULFER OROZ 6342392 2.0141E+13 12/23/2014 01/14/2015 3 01/13/2018 VIGENTE
IRMA STELL 28919155 2.0157E+13 6/3/2015 03/16/2015 3 03/15/2018 VIGENTE
FABIO ARMAN 79044216 2.0161E+13 03/28/2016 6/4/2016 2 5/4/2018 VIGENTE
CARMEN LILI 52095351 2.0151E+13 2/3/2015 03/18/2015 5 03/17/2020 VIGENTE
JHON JAIRO 1127244414 2.0141E+13 10/6/2014 9/7/2014 1 8/7/2015 VIGENTE
PABLO EMILI 16687302 2.0137E+13 12/28/2013 02/24/2014 3 02/23/2017 VIGENTE

REPRESENTANTE
CEDULA
LEGAL
DEOREPRESENTANTE
N
ADMINISTRADOR
RESOLUCIN
FECHA
LEGAL
DE LICENCIA
RESOLUCIN
O ADMINISTRADOR
FECHA NOTIFICACION
LICENCIA
AOS FECHA DE VENCIMIENTO
ESTADO
LIDA MARJOR 40038305 2.0157E+13 02/13/2015 03/17/2015 3 03/16/2018 VIGENTE
JUAN GUILL 80874782 2.0151E+13 8/5/2015 05/25/2015 3 05/24/2018 VIGENTE
BIVIANA PAT 39277320 2.0141E+13 1/4/2014 3 EN RECURSO
HECTOR FABI 79553174 2.0151E+13 6/3/2015 03/18/2015 3 03/17/2018 VIGENTE
HERNANDO E 76316184 2.0131E+13 12/11/2013 11/18/2013 2 11/17/2015 EN RECURSO
RAUL ENRIQU1121841346 91207 11/12/2012 2 EN RECURSO
HECTOR HOR 81715157 2.0151E+13 2/3/2015 03/16/2015 3 03/15/2018 VIGENTE
JORGE HERN 79320827 2.0141E+13 11/19/2014 11/27/2014 3 11/26/2017 VIGENTE
ELIECER PIN 2746763 91777 12/13/2012 2 EN RECURSO
GIOVANNI LO 91240460 2.0171E+13 7/4/2017 2/5/2017 4 1/5/2021 VIGENTE
LINO JAVIER 79537070 7631 10/24/2012 10/29/2012 2 10/28/2014 EN RECURSO
EDITH ESPER 41752075 2.0141E+13 12/17/2014 12/22/2014 3 12/21/2017 VIGENTE
LUZ MERY ME 51841545 2.0151E+13 11/2/2015 02/16/2015 5 02/15/2020 VIGENTE

REPRESENTANTE
CEDULA
LEGAL
DEOREPRESENTANTE
N
ADMINISTRADOR
RESOLUCIN
FECHA
LEGAL
DE LICENCIA
RESOLUCIN
O ADMINISTRADOR
FECHA NOTIFICACION
LICENCIA
AOS FECHA DE VENCIMIENTO
ESTADO
ARMEL PERD 93344333 47747 8/8/2013 08/20/2013 2 08/19/2015 VIGENTE
JORGE ALEJA 9818395 2.0161E+13 01/26/2016 01/29/2016 3 01/28/2019 VIGENTE
JORGE ANDR 75087112 2.0151E+13 04/24/2015 05/13/2015 5 12/5/2020 VIGENTE
EDGAR JULIO 79610166 2.0141E+13 8/4/2014 6/5/2014 1 5/5/2015 VIGENTE
DIANA CAROL 52716745 31137 04/15/2014 7/5/2014 2 6/5/2016 VIGENTE
YEZITD CORN 91208401 2.0161E+13 10/2/2016 1 EN RECURSO
JAIME ARLEY 80825974 55227 5/9/2013 12/9/2013 2 11/9/2015 VIGENTE
AUGUSTO JOS 79059416 2.0151E+13 2/3/2015 03/16/2015 3 03/15/2018 VIGENTE
ANDRES BER 80503000 64247 2/10/2013 10/23/2013 2 10/22/2015 EN RECURSO
RAUL ALBERT 71681192 2.0131E+13 11/25/2013 12/12/2013 2 11/12/2015 VIGENTE
TATIANA BOT 48575327 2.0161E+13 11/10/2016 8/11/2016 4 7/11/2020 VIGENTE
ALAN PERLMA 79938915 2.0131E+13 4/3/2013 03/15/2015 2 03/14/2017 EN RECURSO
MAURICIO C 79770452 2.0161E+13 3/5/2016 05/26/2016 3 05/25/2019 VIGENTE

REPRESENTANTE
CEDULA
LEGAL
DEOREPRESENTANTE
N
ADMINISTRADOR
RESOLUCIN
FECHA
LEGAL
DE LICENCIA
RESOLUCIN
O ADMINISTRADOR
FECHA NOTIFICACION
LICENCIA
AOS FECHA DE VENCIMIENTO
ESTADO
HAROLD ENRI 79445596 2.0151E+13 12/16/2015 01/21/2016 1 01/20/2017 VIGENTE
MARJORIE PI 52320328 55317 5/9/2013 11/9/2013 2 10/9/2015 VIGENTE
JUAN SEBAST1018416570 2.0131E+13 10/17/2013 11/20/2013 2 11/19/2015 VIGENTE
JUAN CAMILO 8064338 2.0131E+13 12/11/2013 11/27/2013 2 11/26/2015 VIGENTE
WILSON BEC 91219373 2.0131E+13 12/11/2013 11/18/2013 2 11/17/2015 VIGENTE
GUSTAVO ENR 80422094 2.0161E+13 6/7/2016 12/7/2016 3 11/7/2019 VIGENTE
JEFFERSON R 11365808 2.0161E+13 03/28/2016 5/4/2016 2 4/4/2018 VIGENTE
MILTON ROGE 19452218 2.0141E+13 12/2/2014 12/2/2014 2 11/2/2016 VIGENTE
HAROLD EDU 80428746 2.0161E+13 08/22/2016 7/9/2016 4 6/9/2020 VIGENTE
ADRIANA ALE 39687023 2.0141E+13 02/24/2014 2/4/2014 2 1/4/2016 VIGENTE
JOSE JACINT 6741096 2.0141E+13 06/17/2014 3/7/2014 2 2/7/2016 VIGENTE
NILSON BOH 79878014 2.0131E+13 11/21/2013 12/12/2013 2 11/12/2015 EN RECURSO
MARIO YESID 17415034 9497 10/2/2014 2 VIGENTE

REPRESENTANTE
CEDULA
LEGAL
DEOREPRESENTANTE
N
ADMINISTRADOR
RESOLUCIN
FECHA
LEGAL
DE LICENCIA
RESOLUCIN
O ADMINISTRADOR
FECHA NOTIFICACION
LICENCIA
AOS FECHA DE VENCIMIENTO
ESTADO
AVELINO AVI 79616461 2.0147E+13 10/24/2014 4/11/2014 3 3/11/2017 VIGENTE
PEDRO ANTON 8487167 2.0161E+13 02/22/2016 9/3/2016 2 8/3/2018 VIGENTE
RUBEN GUZM 93120821 2.0131E+13 5/12/2013 2 VIGENTE
LUIS FERNAN 80412383 2.0151E+13 09/29/2015 8/10/2015 2 7/10/2017 VIGENTE
ANGELICA JA 52773924 2.0141E+13 05/15/2014 05/23/2014 2 05/22/2016 VIGENTE
YENNY PAOL 52990074 26097 03/31/2014 2 VIGENTE
LILIA TERES 51844977 2.0141E+13 07/15/2014 4/8/2014 2 3/8/2016 VIGENTE
JHON ALEXA 79901210 2.0141E+13 04/15/2014 04/30/2014 2 04/29/2016 VIGENTE
ADRIANA GO 39788000 2.0161E+13 02/19/2014 02/28/2014 3 02/27/2017 VIGENTE
DORA LILIAN 46368803 108097 12/15/2014 3 VIGENTE
CLAUDIA PATR 31175456 29427 9/4/2014 9/5/2014 2 8/5/2016 EN RECURSO
JUAN MANUE 80421003 2.0161E+13 07/18/2016 1/8/2016 2 07/31/2018 VIGENTE
HECTOR VILL 77154356 2.0141E+13 12/15/2014 6/1/2015 3 5/1/2018 VIGENTE
REPRESENTANTE
CEDULA
LEGAL
DEOREPRESENTANTE
N
ADMINISTRADOR
RESOLUCIN
FECHA
LEGAL
DE LICENCIA
RESOLUCIN
O ADMINISTRADOR
FECHA NOTIFICACION
LICENCIA
AOS FECHA DE VENCIMIENTO
ESTADO
LIGIA ELVIR 39790305 2.0151E+13 10/20/2015 10/22/2015 2 10/21/2017 VIGENTE
EDGAR WILS 79328686 2.0141E+13 3/10/2014 10/16/2014 2 10/15/2016 VIGENTE
PAOLA ANDRE 52734681 2.0141E+13 04/22/2014 05/13/2014 3 12/5/2017 VIGENTE
ANDRES HERN1098663467 98617 11/18/2014 3 VIGENTE
LUZ ADRIANA 52372369 62037 07/21/2014 2 VIGENTE
JAIRO CARM 79055971 2.0141E+13 2/9/2014 9/10/2014 2 8/10/2016 VIGENTE
ROCIO ISABE 34942267 94347 5/11/2014 3 VIGENTE
FABIO AMAD 79708271 86677 3/10/2014 2 VIGENTE
MARTHA ELE 32513547 80387 11/9/2014 2 VIGENTE
ANTONIO JOS 79420672 2.0151E+13 12/2/2015 02/27/2015 3 02/26/2018 VIGENTE
FERNEY CORT 71716761 2.0141E+13 10/20/2014 6/11/2014 2 5/11/2016 VIGENTE
ALVARO ABEL 19313733 87397 9/10/2014 2 VIGENTE
EVER HERNA 79564044 2.0141E+13 12/17/2014 5/1/2015 3 4/1/2018 VIGENTE

REPRESENTANTE
CEDULA
LEGAL
DEOREPRESENTANTE
N
ADMINISTRADOR
RESOLUCIN
FECHA
LEGAL
DE LICENCIA
RESOLUCIN
O ADMINISTRADOR
FECHA NOTIFICACION
LICENCIA
AOS FECHA DE VENCIMIENTO
ESTADO
HORACIO CH 19209281 102857 11/28/2014 3 VIGENTE
JORGE WILLI 79202611 2.0151E+13 10/20/2015 10/23/2015 2 10/22/2017 VIGENTE
WILSON OSW 86005087 94387 5/11/2014 3 VIGENTE
VICTOR JAVI 79973909 103277 1/12/2014 12/16/2014 3 12/15/2017 VIGENTE
HECTOR GABR 79713494 2.0151E+13 5/5/2015 12/5/2015 3 11/5/2018 VIGENTE
JOSE LIBARD 79298778 2.0161E+13 04/21/2016 10/5/2016 3 9/5/2019 VIGENTE
ALBA PATRIC 41934974 108787 12/17/2014 3 VIGENTE
WALTER ANG 10556033 2.0161E+13 8/4/2016 05/16/2016 3 05/15/2019 VIGENTE
EDGAR FABIA 82392150 2.0141E+13 2/12/2014 10/12/2014 3 9/12/2017 VIGENTE
MANUEL JOSE 79939412 2.0151E+13 6/3/2015 03/18/2015 3 03/17/2018 VIGENTE
NESTOR HOYO 19288848 2.0151E+13 5/3/2015 03/13/2015 2 12/3/2017 VIGENTE
JORGE RAIM 1061272 2.0151E+13 5/3/2015 03/17/2015 2 03/16/2017 VIGENTE
NIVEYIS MAR 65753114 2.0151E+13 11/3/2015 03/20/2015 2 03/19/2017 VIGENTE

REPRESENTANTECEDULA
LEGAL
DEOREPRESENTANTE
N
ADMINISTRADOR
RESOLUCIN
FECHA
LEGAL
DE LICENCIA
RESOLUCIN
O ADMINISTRADOR
FECHA NOTIFICACION
LICENCIA
AOS FECHA DE VENCIMIENTO
ESTADO
JORGE EMILI 19244445 2.0151E+13 8/10/2015 10/21/2015 2 10/20/2017 VIGENTE
JOSE RAUL B 79302451 2.0151E+13 10/29/2015 11/18/2015 3 11/17/2018 VIGENTE
NELSON DAVI1014216504 14427 11/3/2015 3 VIGENTE
JOHN JAIRO 79565516 2.0161E+13 2/5/2016 05/18/2016 2 05/17/2018 VIGENTE
PEDRONEL Z 16825983 2.0161E+13 04/19/2016 04/29/2016 3 04/28/2019 VIGENTE
ALVARO WILS 7166469 2.0151E+13 10/19/2015 10/26/2015 3 10/25/2018 VIGENTE
JORGE HERNA 7557433 2.0161E+13 4/5/2016 05/19/2016 3 05/18/2019 VIGENTE
JORGE ALFR 17971941 2.0161E+13 10/19/2016 3/11/2016 3 2/11/2019 VIGENTE
HERNAN GIL 79531559 2.0161E+13 6/5/2016 10/5/2016 3 9/5/2019 VIGENTE
ADRIANA CO 1075657711 2.0161E+13 07/18/2016 07/26/2016 3 07/25/2019 VIGENTE
2.0167E+13 05/18/2016 05/18/2016 3 05/17/2019 VIGENTE
LAURA MELI 63530856 2.0171E+13 04/28/2017 04/28/2017 2 04/27/2019 VIGENTE
IVAN JOSE JI 7634398 2.0171E+13 03/30/2017 04/17/2017 5 04/16/2022 VIGENTE

REPRESENTANTE
CEDULA
LEGAL
DEOREPRESENTANTE
N
ADMINISTRADOR
RESOLUCIN
FECHA
LEGAL
DE LICENCIA
RESOLUCIN
O ADMINISTRADOR
FECHA NOTIFICACION
LICENCIA
AOS FECHA DE VENCIMIENTO
ESTADO
JAIME WILLI 19404489 2.0171E+13 04/21/2017 05/18/2017 5 05/17/2022 VIGENTE
MERIDA SEQ 41697904 2.0161E+13 12/28/2017 2/1/2017 3 1/1/2020 VIGENTE
JAIMES OCIE 10538525 2.0167E+13 09/26/2017 6/10/2016 3 5/10/2019 VIGENTE
PABLO ANDR 1019039050 2.0171E+13 7/4/2017 9/6/2017 3 8/6/2020 VIGENTE
N RECURSO

N RECURSO

N RECURSO
N RECURSO

N RECURSO

N RECURSO

N RECURSO
N RECURSO

N RECURSO

N RECURSO

N RECURSO

N RECURSO
N RECURSO

N RECURSO
N RECURSO

N RECURSO

N RECURSO
N RECURSO

N RECURSO

N RECURSO

N RECURSO

N RECURSO
constructores.com
_elite@hotmail.com
@tigersjob.com
uertoaguadulce.com
tura@inverpacifico.com.co
@hotmail.com - gerente@laosseguridad.com
ntajesjm.com
@hotmail.com escavig.contabilidad@hotmail.com
bare@colombia.com

mo.com.co

CIUDAD TELFONO CORREO ELECTRONICO


BOGOTA 2105611 chaidneme.legal@sosmosgrupo-a.com
BOGOTA 4110299 luis.marcelo@eym.com.co
BOGOTA 5943200 tributaria@dinissan.com.co
BOGOTA 2627000 impuestos@textrama,com
BOGOTA 3851515 eroa@corpacero.com
BOGOTA 4142277 notificacioneslegales@bayer.com
BOGOTA 2916600 german.aldana@portela.com
BOGOTA 4248888 lafayette@lafayette.com
BOGOTA 4522730 contabilidad@hilanderiafontibon.com
BOGOTA 3766030 3132825 miryamhernandez@emcocables.com
BOGOTA 4254900 ext 1069 gerencia@flotamacarena.com
CAJICA 4887000 notificaciones@alqueria.com.co
BOGOTA 6389000 notificaciones@bav.sabmiller.com
N RECURSO

N RECURSO
N RECURSO
N RECURSO

N RECURSO

N RECURSO
N RECURSO
N RECURSO

N RECURSO
N RECURSO

N RECURSO
N RECURSO
N RECURSO

N RECURSO

N RECURSO

N RECURSO
N RECURSO

N RECURSO
N RECURSO

ltda@hotmail.com; gerencia@laleyltda.com
tis@gmail.com
ahoo.com direccion@ceis.com
mail.com aessltda@hotmail.com
palcasa.com
coop@yahoo.es
mbiasas@hotmail.com

omo@secofa.com
acruz@yahoo.com carteravicol@yahoo.es
ectroiluminacioneschapinero.com
5@hotmail.com
CIUDAD TELFONO CORREO ELECTRONICO
CALI 5524814 vipacademy@hotmail.com vipacademyltda@gmail.com
PEREIRA 3212864 3210917 claveansp@hotmail.com
BARRANQUILLA 3737373 avsdelcaribe@metrotel.net.co
BOGOTA 6139838 areafinanciera@seguridadgestionltda.com
SANTA MARTA 4222270 inverfie@hotmail.com
JAMUNDI 5539166 fundacionprodesarrollocomunitario@hotmail.com
BOGOTA 5109559 dgsecurity07@hotmail.com
BOGOTA 4085189 8057116 408789cisepltda@yahoo.es cisep.direccion@gmail.com direccionadministrati
NEMOCON 2155465 contacto@greslafontana.com
BOGOTA 6806793 info@peicolombia.com
BOGOTA 2924981 ramon57@hotmail.com
MEDELLIN 8582204 elkinmtc@hotmail.com
BOGOTA 4929203 3157816748 gerencia@armtransp.com; operaciones@armtransp.com blindados@a

N RECURSO

N RECURSO

N RECURSO

N RECURSO

N RECURSO

N RECURSO
N RECURSO
CIUDAD
CALI
SANTA MARTA
BOGOTA
BOGOTA
CALI
BOGOTA
BOGOTA
BOGOTA
BOGOTA
MEDELLIN
BOGOTA
BOGOTA
BOGOTA

N RECURSO

N RECURSO

N RECURSO

N RECURSO

N RECURSO

N RECURSO
REPRESENTANTE LEGAL O CEDULA
ADMINISTRADOR
DE REPRESENTANTE
N RESOLUCIN
LEGAL O ADMINISTRADOR
FECHA
DE LICENCIA
RESOLUCIN LICENCIA
LUIS ARIEL MOLINA REYES 79853900 2.0141E+13 01/16/2014
SANTANDER BARRAZA OLA 72164947 1404 03/17/2011
JOSE WALDO MIRANDA GA 79912155 3616 8/6/2011
ELIZABETH MOSQUERA ME 34672324 1865 4/5/2011
CARLOS ANDRES RIOS SAFI 13492412 4224 4/7/2012
NORBERTO MORA URREA 79316600 2.0161E+13 1/3/2016
DIANA GARZON SALAMAN 53079590 2.0141E+13 08/14/2014
JUAN CARLOS ORDOEZ 286304 2.0161E+13 11/17/2016
JAIRO PAUL PERALTA PINT 17309306 2957 05/19/2011
EDILBERTO BELLO INFANT 11343779 2.0167E+11 12/4/2016
SERAFINA ENCISO SANDO 28913776 2.0174E+13 04/27/2017
MARIA AURORA MORENO 41661078 3908 06/21/2011
PABLO ROBERTO ENCISO P 73113979 502 4/2/2010
CIUDAD REPRESENTANTE LEGAL O ADM
BOGOTA ALBERTO MISHAAN GUTT
MEDELLIN CARLOS ARTURO RUZ CASTILL
BOGOTA ALEJANDRO ENRIQUE VARGAS
VALLEDUPAR JHON EDWARD RAMOS AMEZQ
BOGOTA JAVIER ARTURO RAMOS LIZCAN
BOGOTA ERNESTO SARRIA PLATA
BOGOTA LUISA FERNANDA RAMIREZ MO
BUCARAMANGA EDUAR ALEXANDER CRISTANCH
BOGOTA JUAN CARLOS RODRIGUEZ HOL
SANTA MARTA NICOLAS BEJARANO PACHECO
BOGOTA ORLANDO PINZON CLAVIJO
BOGOTA EDGAR MAURICIO MONTOYA F
ARMENIA FRANCISCO JAVIER PARDO GUA

N RECURSO
N RECURSO

N RECURSO

N RECURSO

N RECURSO

N RECURSO

N RECURSO
N RECURSO

N RECURSO
N RECURSO
N RECURSO

N RECURSO
N RECURSO

N RECURSO

N RECURSO
N RECURSO
N RECURSO

N RECURSO

N RECURSO

N RECURSO

N RECURSO

N RECURSO
N RECURSO

N RECURSO

N RECURSO

N RECURSO
N RECURSO

N RECURSO

N RECURSO
N RECURSO

N RECURSO

N RECURSO

N RECURSO

N RECURSO
da@gmail.com

ail.com direccionadministrativa@cisepltda.com
@armtransp.com blindados@armtransp.com
FECHA NOTIFICACION
AOS FECHA DE VENCIMIENTO
ESTADO
01/29/2014 5 01/28/2019 VIGENTE
03/18/2011 5 03/17/2016 VIGENTE
06/13/2011 5 12/6/2016 VIGENTE
5 VIGENTE
4/9/2012 5 3/9/2017 VIGENTE
7/3/2016 3 6/3/2019 VIGENTE
9/9/2014 3 8/9/2017 EN RECURSO
11/28/2016 3 11/27/2019 VIGENTE
05/20/2011 5 05/19/2016 VIGENTE
04/22/2016 3 04/21/2019 VIGENTE
05/18/2017 3 05/17/2020 VIGENTE
06/21/2011 5 06/20/2016 EN RECURSO
5/2/2010 5 4/2/2015 EN RECURSO
EPRESENTANTE LEGAL O ADMINISTRADOR
CEDULA DE REPRESENTANTE LEGAL O ADMINISTRADOR
N RESOLUCIN
FECHA
DE LICENCIA
RESOLUCIN
FECHA NOTIFICACION
LICENCIA
LBERTO MISHAAN GUTT 19395101 6218 6/10/2010
ARLOS ARTURO RUZ CASTILLO 91260416 2.0161E+13 11/2/2016 02/26/2016
LEJANDRO ENRIQUE VARGAS REYES 79408259 2.0174E+13 04/27/2017 05/18/2017
HON EDWARD RAMOS AMEZQUITA 79553407 1448 03/18/2011 12/16/2016
AVIER ARTURO RAMOS LIZCANO 7171015 2.0151E+13 3/3/2015 12/3/2015
RNESTO SARRIA PLATA 80415062 597 1/2/2012 02/14/2012
UISA FERNANDA RAMIREZ MOYANO 51999707 8899 12/28/2011 11/1/2012
DUAR ALEXANDER CRISTANCHO BECE 13499294 2.0171E+13 11/8/2017 08/18/2017
UAN CARLOS RODRIGUEZ HOLGUIN 79052449 2.0161E+13 12/28/2016 03/14/2017
ICOLAS BEJARANO PACHECO 4981432 3126 05/24/2011 06/24/2011
ORLANDO PINZON CLAVIJO 79304040 2.0151E+13 2/3/2015 9/3/2015
DGAR MAURICIO MONTOYA FANDIO 79684682 2.0141E+14 04/30/2014 05/22/2014
RANCISCO JAVIER PARDO GUALTEROS 89007534 6520 2/9/2011 09/21/2011
AOS FECHA DE VENCIMIENTO
ESTADO
5 EN RECURSO
0 02/25/2016 EN RECURSO
3 05/17/2020 VIGENTE
3 12/15/2019 VIGENTE
3 11/3/2018 VIGENTE
5 02/13/2017 VIGENTE
5 10/1/2017 VIGENTE
3 08/17/2020 VIGENTE
3 03/13/2020 VIGENTE
5 06/23/2016 VIGENTE
2 8/3/2017 VIGENTE
5 05/21/2019 VIGENTE
5 09/20/2016 VIGENTE

Interesses relacionados