Você está na página 1de 10
[…] 39 Socialist factions are responsible for the breakdown. Such people are referred to as: liberals.

Dual System of Law Effectuated by the 14th Amendment [v.010810] Page 8 of 10


police power of the states has to be negated. Thus the proper societal law, the common
law, may be restored to the several nations 40 (or peoples) of the American union.
As the real intent and purpose of the Fourteenth Amendment took well over a century to
accomplish, we can find that Congress passed law that made America one nationality. 41
Such is found codified in Title 8 USC § 1401. Nationals and citizens of United States at
birth [in part]: “The following shall be nationals and citizens of the United States at
birth: A person born in the United States, and subject to the jurisdiction thereof.” 42 Such
language is derived from the Fourteenth Amendment. Fortunately—as this politically
imposed nationality is a fraud under international law—a remedy is provided; in regard to
the lawful nationality, you may reference Title 8 of the United States Code—specifically