Você está na página 1de 74

BEML PRICE LIST VALID UPTO 31.03.

2018
SRL PART NUMBER Part Description UNIT RATE
1 00Z0060032 HOSE(IN RUNNING LENGTH) 2163.00
2 00Z0060049 HOSE( L = 10 MM ) 2163.00
3 00Z0060065 HOSE 127.00
4 00Z0060073 HOSE 372.00
5 00Z0090092 LIQUID GASKET 2852.00
6 00Z0090498 ANTI CORROSION FLUID-ALP(5 Ltres Can) 2190.00
7 00Z0090505 BEML ACF 1 LTR 654.00
8 00Z0090676 BEML ACF 1 LTR 654.00
9 00Z0090684 ANTI CORROSION FLUIDALP(5 Ltres Can) 2190.00
10 00Z0090692 ACF(ALP) EGB (1 LTR) 654.00
11 00Z0090708 ANTI CORROSION FLUIDALP(5 Ltres Can) 2190.00
12 00Z0090813 Liquid gasket Loctite 5699 4828.00
13 00Z0090838 Premixed ACF (EGB ) 20 liters 3681.00
14 00Z0091097 Premixed ACF ( EGB) 210 liters 27300.00
15 0101031225 BOLT 24.00
16 0101031235 BOLT 31.00
17 0101031255 BOLT 43.00
18 0101031260 BOLT 39.00
19 0101031435 BOLT 31.00
20 0101031440 BOLT 28.00
21 0101031655 BOLT 63.00
22 0101031660 BOLT 77.00
23 0101031850 BOLT 115.00
24 0101031880 BOLT 89.00
25 0101032040 SCREW 66.00
26 0101032045 SCREW 189.00
27 0101032055 BOLT 213.00
28 0101032490 BOLT 177.00
29 0101051020 BOLT 57.00
30 0101051070 BOLT 67.00
31 0101051430 HEX. BOLT 46.00
32 0101051460 BOLT 42.00
33 0101051645 HEX. SCREW 86.00
34 0101051650 BOLT 165.00
35 0101051655 HEX BOLT 63.00
36 0101061070 HEX BOLT(M10X70X1.5MMP) 67.00
37 0101132400 BOLT 200.00
38 0101152430 BOLT 194.00
39 0101161050 BOLT(M10X150) 112.00
40 0101161060 BOLT 93.00
41 0101162760 BOLT 370.00
42 0101651245 BOLT 47.00
43 0104011045 BOLT 32.00
44 0104031225 BOLT 24.00
45 0104031660 BOLT 77.00
46 0104031850 BOLT 115.00
47 0104031880 BOLT 89.00
48 0104032040 BOLT 66.00
49 0104032045 BOLT 189.00
50 0104032050 BOLT 70.00

Page 1 of 74
BEML PRICE LIST VALID UPTO 31.03.2018
SRL PART NUMBER Part Description UNIT RATE
51 0104032055 BOLT 213.00
52 0104032460 BOLT 156.00
53 0104172760 BOLT 370.00
54 0105031045 BOLT 92.00
55 0105061045 BOLT 92.00
56 0109152220 BOLT 457.00
57 0125201635 BOLT 68.00
58 0150011210 NUT 53.00
59 0150041210 NUT 53.00
60 0150140805 NUT 71.00
61 0150301816 NUT 34.00
62 0150332418 NUT 50.00
63 0150341816 NUT 34.00
64 0150411207 HEX NUT 29.00
65 0158001210 NUT M12 X 21.00
66 0158301811 NUT 417.00
67 0159011215 NUT 51.00
68 0159311008 NUT M10 84.00
69 0160100825 WASHER,SPRING 15.00
70 0160101640 WASHER 14.00
71 0160201854 WASHER 26.00
72 0160221236 SPRING WASHER 11.00
73 0160221648 SPRING WASHER 14.00
74 0160222472 WASHER SPRING M24 35.00
75 0164003045 WASHER 37.00
76 0164021323 WASHER 16.00
77 0164121016 WASHER PLAIN M10 14.00
78 0164302045 WASHER 92.00
79 0164322045 WASHER 92.00
80 0164331645 WASHER 16.00
81 0165001412 WASHER 62.00
82 0180302228 NUT 48.00
83 0180302430 NUT HEX M16 X 1.5 89.00
84 0180312430 NUT 89.00
85 0229000150 LIQUID GASKET 2852.00
86 0229001625 NUT 101.00
87 0229011422 NUT 108.00
88 0240010413 DOWEL PIN 11.00
89 0289567075 O-RINGS 1467.00
90 0289567081 O RING 1810.00
91 0400000510 KEY 150.00
92 0400000520 KEY 165.00
93 0401000416 KEY 64.00
94 040102176500 BOLT 77.00
95 040102644500 BOLT 31.00
96 040102646400 BOLT 258.00
97 040102719500 BOLT 189.00
98 0402001024 PIN DOWEL 29.00
99 040401114100 PIN 180.00
100 0405002018 COTTER PIN 33.00

Page 2 of 74
BEML PRICE LIST VALID UPTO 31.03.2018
SRL PART NUMBER Part Description UNIT RATE
101 0405005040 COTTER PIN 11.00
102 0406406020 SNAP RING 323.00
103 0406406525 SNAP RING 410.00
104 0406407525 SNAP RING 690.00
105 0406504518 SNAP RING 166.00
106 0406600050 SNAP RING 60.00
107 0406700080 SNAP RING 117.00
108 0406700150 SNAP RING 260.00
109 0412021757 V BELT 5933.00
110 0412021933 V-BELT(Mx30)ALTERNATER BELT 688.00
111 0412121750 Vbelt BX48(with Himod cord and HR comp. 5533.00
112 0412122273 V BELT 2255.00
113 0412122275 V BELT (1 SET=2Nos OF SAME LENGTH) 2451.00
114 0412222275 V BELT 7108.00
115 0412222581 V BELT 7037.00
116 0412222584 V BELT 6620.00
117 0420501438 PIN 180.00
118 0420511038 PIN 42.00
119 0424540829 ROD 340.00
120 0424831011 ROD 579.00
121 0425041265 ROD END 476.00
122 0440008029 FEED PUMP 18316.00
123 0441200409 RIVET 13.00
124 0441200410 RIVET 17.00
125 0441200519 RIVET 13.00
126 0501208435 I.CLUCTCH DISC 28140.00
127 05Z1160031 O -RING(54G1150088) 196.00
128 05Z1170051 GASKET(HEAD)(54G1010905) 4710.00
129 05Z5140104 COVER 2973.00
130 05Z6100043 WATER PUMP ASSY(54G5011171) 9158.00
131 05Z6100076 STARTER (12V 3KW)(54G6211592) 12442.00
132 05Z6160032 V-BELT 603.00
133 05Z8200082 ALTERNATOR (12V 90AMPS)(54G6011587) 11645.00
134 05Z9900013 CYLINDER HEAD GASKET KIT 29333.00
135 05Z9900021 CYLINDER BLOCK GASKET KIT 10509.00
136 0600006010 BEARING BALL 1081.00
137 0600006016 BEARING 3569.00
138 0600006209 BEARING 3394.00
139 0600006924 BEARING 11430.00
140 0600022211 BEARING 7953.00
141 0600030212 BEARING 5129.00
142 0600032219 ROLLER BEARING 14772.00
143 0600230217 BEARING,ROLLER 13195.00
144 0600400215 BEARING,ROLLER 10664.00
145 0603005206 BALL BEARING 2544.00
146 0603006307 BEARING 2319.00
147 0603023134 BEARING 70557.00
148 0603706304 BALL BEARING 1697.00
149 0604006311 BALL BEARING 4116.00
150 0604006313 ball bearing 6902.00

Page 3 of 74
BEML PRICE LIST VALID UPTO 31.03.2018
SRL PART NUMBER Part Description UNIT RATE
151 0612002016 BEARING NEEDLE 541.00
152 0612002520 BEARING NEEDLE 1011.00
153 0612003520 NEEDLE BEARING 571.00
154 0612005025 NEEDLE BEARING 835.00
155 0612202004 BEARING SEAL 544.00
156 0612203504 BEARING SEAL 172.00
157 0630502190 RETAINING RING 5199.00
158 0634313049 O RING 3265.00
159 0637018005 WHEEL NUTS 781.00
160 0643601000 LUB. FILTER 1505.00
161 0675703000 AIR FILTER OUTER PRIMARY ELEMENT 3716.00
162 0675704000 AIR FILTER INNER SECONDARY ELEMENT 3541.00
163 0700003022 O RING 80.00
164 0700003025 O RING 78.00
165 0700003032 O RING 56.00
166 0700003042 O RING 252.00
167 0700003058 O RING 144.00
168 0700003062 O RING 182.00
169 0700003075 O RING 270.00
170 0700003078 O RING 269.00
171 0700003105 O RING 402.00
172 0700003110 O RING 319.00
173 0700003115 O-RING 359.00
174 0700003130 O RING 634.00
175 0700003135 O RING 641.00
176 0700005125 O RING 647.00
177 0700005140 O RING 614.00
178 0700005150 O RING 670.00
179 0700005220 O RING 1101.00
180 0700005290 O RING 1255.00
181 0700005475 O RING 3712.00
182 0700006300 O RING 1446.00
183 0700012008 O RING 53.00
184 0700012010 O-RING (BLACK) 60.00
185 0700012020 O-RING (BLACK) 78.00
186 0700012055 O RING 110.00
187 0700012060 O RING 124.00
188 0700012065 O RING 51.00
189 0700012070 O-RING (BLACK) 186.00
190 0700012075 O-RING (BLACK) 170.00
191 0700012105 O-RING (BLACK) 412.00
192 0700012110 O RING 341.00
193 0700012115 O-RING (BLACK) 504.00
194 0700012125 O RING 448.00
195 0700013025 O-RING (BLACK) 78.00
196 0700013028 O RING 65.00
197 0700013032 O RING 56.00
198 0700013034 O RING 825.00
199 0700013035 O RING 105.00
200 0700013038 O RING 378.00

Page 4 of 74
BEML PRICE LIST VALID UPTO 31.03.2018
SRL PART NUMBER Part Description UNIT RATE
201 0700013040 O RING 72.00
202 0700013045 O RING 108.00
203 0700013048 O RING 99.00
204 0700013050 O RING 87.00
205 0700013058 O RING 144.00
206 0700013062 O RING 182.00
207 0700013065 O RING 192.00
208 0700013075 O RING 270.00
209 0700013080 O RING 283.00
210 0700013095 O RING 947.00
211 0700013100 O RING 458.00
212 0700013110 O RING 319.00
213 0700013115 O RING 359.00
214 0700013130 O RING 634.00
215 0700015055 O-RING 205.00
216 0700015075 O RING 230.00
217 0700015090 O RING 375.00
218 0700015125 O RING 647.00
219 0700015140 O RING 614.00
220 0700015150 O RING 670.00
221 0700015165 O RING 627.00
222 0700015175 O.RING 755.00
223 0700015185 O RING 1061.00
224 0700015215 O RING 802.00
225 0700015220 O RING 1101.00
226 0700015235 O RING 1295.00
227 0700015260 O RING 1460.00
228 0700015290 O-RING 1218.00
229 0700015305 O RING 2086.00
230 0700015355 O RING 2454.00
231 0700015360 O RING 2632.00
232 0700015400 O RING 3167.00
233 0700015410 O RING 3222.00
234 0700015460 O RING 4465.00
235 0700015470 O RING 3235.00
236 0700015480 O RING 4073.00
237 0700016150 O RING 820.00
238 0700016170 O RING 880.00
239 0700023028 O RING 408.00
240 0700033048 O RING 769.00
241 0700035055 O RING 976.00
242 0700062015 O-RING 323.00
243 0700062016 O RING 276.00
244 0700062090 O RING 1816.00
245 0700063025 O RING 106.00
246 0700063035 O RING 416.00
247 0700063115 O-RING 501.00
248 0700065135 O RING 4212.00
249 0700071009 O-RING 301.00
250 0700072012 O RING 273.00

Page 5 of 74
BEML PRICE LIST VALID UPTO 31.03.2018
SRL PART NUMBER Part Description UNIT RATE
251 0700072015 O-RING 323.00
252 0700072016 O RING 276.00
253 0700072018 O-RING (RED) 98.00
254 0700072060 O-RING (RED) 711.00
255 0700072070 O RING 394.00
256 0700072095 O-RING 1647.00
257 0700073022 O RING 409.00
258 0700073025 O-RING (RED) 106.00
259 0700073030 O RING 115.00
260 0700073032 O-RING (RED) 374.00
261 0700073038 O-RING (RED) 417.00
262 0700073040 O-RING (RED) 429.00
263 0700073042 O-RING (RED) 717.00
264 0700073048 O-RING (RED) 449.00
265 0700075042 O RING 803.00
266 0700075110 O RING 470.00
267 0700075135 O RING 4212.00
268 0700075175 O-RING 4961.00
269 0700075190 O RING 8330.00
270 07000E3042 O RING 524.00
271 07000E3048 O RING 769.00
272 07000E5200 O RING 5831.00
273 07000F2021 O-RING (BLACK) 440.76
274 07000F3025 O RING 330.00
275 07000F3040 O RING 530.00
276 07000F5135 O RING 3275.00
277 07000F5190 O RING 3433.00
278 07000F5200 O RING 6048.00
279 07000F5260 O RING 5914.00
280 07000G2070 O-RING 496.00
281 0700102055 BACKUP RING 401.00
282 0700103032 BACK UP RING 771.00
283 0700112075 BACK-UP RING 270.00
284 0700201623 O-RING (BLACK) 310.00
285 0700211423 O RING 215.00
286 0700212034 O RING 390.00
287 0700212434 O RING 40.00
288 0700213334 O RING 557.00
289 0700213634 O RING 165.00
290 0700215234 O RING 499.00
291 0700223634 O-RING (BLACK) 2373.00
292 07002E5234 O RING 481.80
293 0700301015 GASKET 19.00
294 0700313036 GASKET 432.00
295 0700501012 SEAL WASHER 19.00
296 0701110080 OIL SEAL 3228.00
297 0701200022 OIL SEAL 442.00
298 0701200032 OIL SEAL 487.00
299 0701200035 OIL SEAL 186.00
300 0701200050 SEAL DUST 568.00

Page 6 of 74
BEML PRICE LIST VALID UPTO 31.03.2018
SRL PART NUMBER Part Description UNIT RATE
301 0701200075 OIL SEAL 2850.00
302 0701200100 OIL SEAL 2783.00
303 0701210022 OIL SEAL 595.00
304 0701210085 OIL SEAL 3720.00
305 0701210100 OIL SEAL 2783.00
306 0701310120 OIL SEAL 16099.00
307 0701310125 OIL SEAL 12952.00
308 0701620457 DUST SEAL 912.00
309 0701811805 SEAL RING 13926.00
310 0701900130 DUST SEAL 9385.00
311 0701910130 DUST SEAL 9385.00
312 0702900000 RELIEF VALVE 153.00
313 0704403620 PLUG 201.00
314 070502000001 SWITCH KEY 429.00
315 0705100000 CAP[HYD.TANK] 2213.00
316 0705100003 GASKET 920.00
317 0705221624 PLUG 437.00
318 0705608420 STRAINER 817.00
319 0705610045 STRAINER 1022.00
320 0705618416 STRAINER 748.00
321 0706301100 ELEMENT 1067.00
322 0706301210 ELEMENT 1073.00
323 0708600405 HOSE 2022.00
324 0709200000 VANDALISIM CAP 2961.00
325 0709500421 CUSHION (HOSE) 81.00
326 0710000617 HOSE 1690.00
327 0710001004 HOSE 1577.00
328 0710001404 HOSE 2588.00
329 0710001406 HOSE 2647.00
330 071001503040 AMMETER(80AMPS) 439.00
331 0710020603 HOSE 889.00
332 0710030504 HOSE 814.00
333 071004000030 ENG OIL PR GAUGE 1879.00
334 071004501000 ENG OIL GUAGE 1879.00
335 071005145020 GAUGE 971.00
336 071005145050 WATER TEMP GAUGE 971.00
337 071005200050 WATER TEMP GUAGE 2796.00
338 071005245030 WATER TEMP GAUGE 1586.00
339 071005245050 WATER TEMP GAUGE 1586.00
340 0710200504 HOSE ASSY 814.00
341 0710220305 HOSE 642.00
342 0710220313 HOSE 1064.00
343 0710220314 HOSE 992.00
344 0710220405 HOSE 702.00
345 0710220604 HOSE 944.00
346 0710220605 HOSE 1041.00
347 0710220608 HOSE 1138.00
348 0710221009 HOSE 2239.00
349 0710221013 HOSE 2394.00
350 0710221403 HOSE 11583.00

Page 7 of 74
BEML PRICE LIST VALID UPTO 31.03.2018
SRL PART NUMBER Part Description UNIT RATE
351 0710920304 HOSE 654.00
352 0711300506 HOSE 2480.00
353 0711401010 HOSE 4569.00
354 0711401013 HOSE 6332.00
355 0711401407 HOSE 10549.00
356 0711801226 HOSE 15442.00
357 0711801229 HOSE 11639.00
358 071302000000 HORN 915.00
359 0714605242 BACKUP RING 163.00
360 0715501640 WEAR RING 7365.00
361 0715502555 WEAR RING 12933.00
362 0717704530 BUSHING( 2387251130) 4724.00
363 0717707030 BUSHING 2692.00
364 0717709020 BUSHING 7757.00
365 0717900064 SNAP RING 98.00
366 0717900093 SNAP RING 209.00
367 0720610610 JOINT 48.00
368 0721450510 CONNECTOR CPF0910510 29.00
369 0723110628 ELBOW 368.00
370 0723311034 ELBOW 1014.00
371 0724900300 FLANGE 176.00
372 0726001460 CUT HOSE 247.86
373 0726002012 CUT HOSE 67.00
374 0726003216 CUT HOSE 220.00
375 0726021416 HOSE 127.00
376 0726021420 HOSE 155.00
377 0726022071 HOSE (L = 0.71 M) 7250.00
378 0726022080 CUT HOSE 404.00
379 0726022616 HOSE (L = 0.16 M) 245.00
380 0726024122 HOSE 360.00
381 0726024156 HOSE 786.00
382 0726025814 HOSE 3355.00
383 0726025822 HOSE 537.00
384 0726100910 HOSE 4504.00
385 0726120913 HOSE 713.00
386 0727020421 HOSE ( L = 0.21 M ) 2102.00
387 0727030414 HOSE (L = 0.14 M) 2102.00
388 0727030417 HOSE( L = 10 MM ) 2163.00
389 0727030420 HOSE( L = 10 MM ) 2163.00
390 0727040447 HOSE( L = 10 MM ) 2163.00
391 0727050447 TUBE ( L = 4.7M ) 6252.00
392 0727101445 HOSE ASSY 4655.00
393 0727101460 HOSE ASSY 454.00
394 0727101465 HOSE 558.00
395 0727101480 HOSE 1857.00
396 0727111425 HOSE ASSY 1460.00
397 0727111440 HOSE ASSY 1760.00
398 0727111455 HOSE(VALVE TO FEED PUMP) 5093.00
399 0727111475 HOSE 1995.00
400 0727111480 HOSE 1857.00

Page 8 of 74
BEML PRICE LIST VALID UPTO 31.03.2018
SRL PART NUMBER Part Description UNIT RATE
401 0728100809 CLAMP 86.00
402 0728500080 CLAMP(HOSE CLIP) 28.00
403 0728701912 HOSE ( L = 1.20 M ) 3217.00
404 0729801008 HOSE 1546.00
405 0729801015 HOSE 2819.00
406 0733203000 COUPLING 5505.00
407 0733251200 GASKET 515.00
408 0733253000 GASKET 300.00
409 0734319425 PACKING RING 32021.00
410 0743011150 SNAP RING 166.00
411 0743071160 OIL SEAL 2218.00
412 0743072203 STEERING PUMP ASSY. 102847.00
413 0743272100 STEERING PUMP ASSY. 46148.00
414 0743371101 PUMP ASSY 54354.00
415 0743811162 SEAL OIL 3419.00
416 0743871160 OIL SEAL 3419.00
417 0750110156 SHAFT 12807.00
418 0750117255 ROLLER BEARING 24498.00
419 0802712000 TERMINAL (F) 12.00
420 0807310503 SWITCH ENG OIL PR. 7956.00
421 0807460000 SWITCH 12128.00
422 0808620000 STARTER SWITCH 16176.00
423 0808820000 SWITCH BATTERY RELAY (-VE) 15237.00
424 0808830000 SWITCH 12470.00
425 0814742463 BATTERY CHARGING INDICATOR 163.00
426 0867000001 DUST INDICATOR 452.00
427 0867002001 DUST INDICATOR 452.00
428 0867012001 DUST INDICATOR 452.00
429 0901908035 WRENCH FILTER 1306.00
430 0920518310 BOLT 225.00
431 0923203838 BEARING 4146.00
432 0923205125 BEARING 1562.00
433 0930401250 KNOB 262.00
434 0930511400 KNOB 705.00
435 0936301053 YOKE 121.00
436 0992000150 GASKET LIQUID 2852.00
437 1002711330 O RING 839.00
438 102200000830 PIN DOWEL 389.00
439 102200001611 END BIT 9383.00
440 102200001710 END BIT 9383.00
441 102200002030 PIN 653.00
442 1041525290 SPRING 1124.00
443 1041525480 VALVE 2028.60
444 1041525490 VALVE 1791.00
445 10Z1200436 AIR CLEANER ASSY. 4789.00
446 10Z1270104 GASKET 268.00
447 10Z1280019 ELEMENT OUTER 3528.00
448 10Z1280027 ELEMENT ASSY 3528.00
449 10Z1280035 ELEMENT 1437.00
450 10Z1280238 AIR CLEANER ASSY 37007.00

Page 9 of 74
BEML PRICE LIST VALID UPTO 31.03.2018
SRL PART NUMBER Part Description UNIT RATE
451 10Z1330036 CLAMP 707.00
452 10Z2160092 SEAL, CREVICE 441.00
453 10Z3140913 ADAPTER 620.00
454 10Z3180669 BEARING C/P STD 3035.00
455 10Z3250174 RING GEAR 10287.00
456 10Z4180127 BREATHER ASSY 756.00
457 10Z5130151 BRACKET 6719.00
458 10Z6100378 WATER PUMP ASSY 25869.00
459 10Z6180017 FAN 3042.00
460 10Z6180236 HOSE, WATER PUMP 4199.00
461 10Z6180366 FAN 3774.00
462 10Z7111088 Inlet strainer(30G4012451) 690.00
463 10Z9900048 CYL. HEAD GASKET KIT 65146.00
464 10Z9900064 WATER PUMP SER KIT 17143.00
465 10Z9900178 ENGINE MAINTENANCE KIT 3098.00
466 110AD11118 CUTTING EDGE 5876.00
467 110BR11022 SPRING 128.00
468 110BR91295 LINING 276.00
469 110CO02414 CABLE ASSY 1139.00
470 110EG81323 LIMIT SWITCH 12128.00
471 110EG81348 LIGHT SWITCH 1740.00
472 110EG81356 HORN SWITCH 2164.00
473 110EG91149 BATTERY 17928.00
474 110EG91221 FLEXIBLE CABLE 539.00
475 110FD11024 "BOLT,REAMER" 580.00
476 110FL91237 STRAINER 800.00
477 110HCB0016 SEAL KIT-LIFT CYL. 9143.00
478 110HM91105 OIL SEAL 2173.00
479 110HS91608 ELEMENT 388.00
480 110MC11359 PLATE 16792.00
481 110MC12088 SPRING 81.00
482 110MC61125 O RING 65.00
483 110MC91144 OIL SEAL 3720.00
484 110TF11363 PLUG TRACK ADJ. 162.00
485 110TM52158 "GEARD,1ST" 23942.00
486 110TM92529 SP.ROLLER BEARING 3534.00
487 1130631120 BOLT 74.80
488 113AD02043 TRUNION 14553.00
489 113AD02068 HOLDER 7895.00
490 113AD11456 CUTTING EDGE 14784.00
491 113AD11667 PIN 1061.00
492 113AD12177 PIN 2657.00
493 113AD12209 SET SCREW 121.00
494 113AD12225 SHAFT 2408.00
495 113AD12306 CUTTING EDGE 14784.00
496 113AD12493 END BIT LH 9383.00
497 113AD12509 END BIT RH 9383.00
498 113AD51016 CAP (1500) 2205.00
499 113AD51032 END BIT L.H. 9383.00
500 113AD51049 END BIT R.H. 9383.00

Page 10 of 74
BEML PRICE LIST VALID UPTO 31.03.2018
SRL PART NUMBER Part Description UNIT RATE
501 113AD51113 SHAFT 22309.00
502 113AD51876 PIVOT 10880.69
503 113ADB0041 PIVOT ASSY 20266.00
504 113BR03047 BRAKE BAND ASSY 87068.00
505 113BR71509 GASKET 523.00
506 113BR71614 GASKET 226.00
507 113BR91484 LINING BRAKE 5145.00
508 113BR91492 LINING 5313.00
509 113CE02139 GUIDE ASSY. 916.00
510 113CS02006 STRG CLUTCH ASSY 195050.00
511 113CS21155 BUSHING 4492.00
512 113CS32025 DRUM 10888.00
513 113CS41146 FLANGE 4559.00
514 113CS51109 CAGE LH 9868.00
515 113CS51117 CAGE RH 10195.00
516 113CS91075 SEAL RING 12842.00
517 113CS92039 SEAL RING 3383.00
518 113CS92063 SEAL RING 2995.00
519 113CS92128 DISC 12538.00
520 113CT11049 NUT 51.00
521 113CT11057 REGULAR PIN 1816.00
522 113CT11081 PIN 2184.00
523 113CT11105 BUSHING (R) 2489.00
524 113CT11113 BUSHING (M) 4088.00
525 113CT11138 TRACK SHOE (510 MM) 6444.00
526 113CT51022 LINK L.H 3249.00
527 113CT51039 LINK R.H 3287.00
528 113CT51096 BOLT TRACK SHOE 122.00
529 113CV00013 M.KIT, T.F.T. SER. KIT 21371.00
530 113CV00021 SERVICE KIT(STG CONTROL VALVE) 7859.00
531 113CV00038 M.KIT, HYD. TANK & C.VALVE SER. KIT 9318.00
532 113CV00054 M.KIT, SERVICE KIT(HYD. CONTROL VALVE) 2562.00
533 113CV01001 STRG.CONTROL VALVE 307346.00
534 113CV01042 TRANSN CONTL VLV ASY 119984.00
535 113CV11208 SPRING 86.00
536 113CV11216 SPRING 1280.00
537 113CV11249 SPRING 622.00
538 113CV11346 LOCK 20.20
539 113CV11395 VALVE 2028.60
540 113CV11402 VALVE 1791.00
541 113CV11443 SPRING 1124.00
542 113CV11468 SHIM 299.00
543 113CV71368 GASKET 373.00
544 113CV91318 OIL SEAL 1428.00
545 113CX61783 CUSHION 67.00
546 113EB91121 SEAL DUST 2517.00
547 113EC61787 WATER MANIFOLD HOSE 1653.00
548 113EC61802 BOTTOM HOSE 2709.00
549 113EC71117 PACKING 930.00
550 113EC91002 RADIATOR CAP 834.00

Page 11 of 74
BEML PRICE LIST VALID UPTO 31.03.2018
SRL PART NUMBER Part Description UNIT RATE
551 113EC91765 DAMPER 552.00
552 113ECB8017 RADIATOR & OIL COOLER ASSY 233686.00
553 113EG91102 LAMP PRESSURE 168.00
554 113EG91119 CHARGE LAMP, INDICATOR 168.00
555 113EG91427 CABLETACHOHOURMETER 449.00
556 113EG91523 GUAGE T.C TEMPERATUR 1089.00
557 113EI11006 SHIM 16.00
558 113EI11014 SHIM (F.H) 24.00
559 113EI11022 BUSH FRONT RUBBER 50.00
560 113EI11047 SEAT FRONT 107.00
561 113EI11055 "BOLT,FRONT" 144.00
562 113EI61032 BUSH FRONT 404.00
563 113FD02052 FLANGE&PINION SET 49927.00
564 113FD11068 LOCK 228.00
565 113FD11546 LOCK 201.00
566 113FD31091 DRUM 10888.00
567 113FD31278 CASE LH 57292.00
568 113FD41313 GUARD 8307.00
569 113FD51333 BUSHING 7042.00
570 113FD51844 GEAR 65967.00
571 113FD52095 GEAR 50992.00
572 113FD52135 PINION 57790.00
573 113FD52208 SPROCKET TEETH 9407.00
574 113FD52224 BOLT 340.00
575 113FD61831 GASKET (PACKING) 27.00
576 113FD91494 BEARING 8412.00
577 113FD91648 SEAL RING 2995.00
578 113FD91704 DISC 12538.00
579 113FD91778 BEARING 8210.00
580 113FD91786 BEARING (3830) 7131.00
581 113FD92158 BEARING 9358.00
582 113FL02041 TUBE ASSY. 334.00
583 113FL02066 FUEL STRAINER 800.00
584 113FL03005 STRAINER 2282.00
585 113FL11243 GAUGE 273.00
586 113FL41198 ELBOW 723.00
587 113HC00117 TILT CYL. SERVICE KIT. 5451.00
588 113HC01016 TILT CYLINDER ASSY 136251.75
589 113HC02029 LIFT CYLINDER LH 104244.00
590 113HC02037 LIFT CYL.ASSY.RH 101020.00
591 113HC09028 SEAL KIT 37971.00
592 113HC11174 BUSHING 623.00
593 113HM01002 PUMP ASSY,STRG 102847.00
594 113HM01019 PUMP ASSY.[T/M] 144726.00
595 113HM01027 PUMP ASSY. HYD. 174340.00
596 113HM91116 OIL SEAL 2218.00
597 113HS03011 ELEMENT 1809.00
598 113HS91165 STRAINER 2424.00
599 113MF11037 PIN 907.00
600 113MF51902 CAP 2587.82

Page 12 of 74
BEML PRICE LIST VALID UPTO 31.03.2018
SRL PART NUMBER Part Description UNIT RATE
601 113MF72006 GASKET 653.00
602 113MF72039 GASKET 759.00
603 113MF91974 HOSE 266.00
604 113PH02016 TUBE 756.00
605 113PH02024 TUBE 719.00
606 113PH02105 TUBE 8750.00
607 113PH02162 HOSE ASSY 5424.00
608 113PH02276 HOSE 4449.00
609 113PH11072 ELBOW 141.00
610 113PH11145 ELBOW 80.00
611 113PS02087 FILTER ASSY. 12800.00
612 113PS02095 MAGNETIC SCREEN 10573.00
613 113PS03034 MAGNETIC SCREEN 10573.00
614 113PT02138 TUBE 5428.00
615 113PT02195 HOSE 1105.00
616 113SD51543 END BIT 9168.00
617 113SK01009 SERVICE KIT 36959.00
618 113SK01017 M.KIT, TORQ FLOW TRANS SERVICE 77642.00
619 113SK01025 M.KIT, STRG BRAKE SERVICE 3322.00
620 113SK02021 M.KIT, LUB VAL SERVICE 1495.00
621 113TC02026 T.C.ASSY[KIT] 219854.00
622 113TC03022 COUPLING ASSY. 29212.00
623 113TC03047 VALVE ASSY. 14953.00
624 113TC11025 LOCK 95.00
625 113TC11066 LOCK 70.00
626 113TC11163 SPACER 77.00
627 113TC11171 SEAT 1270.00
628 113TC21223 STATOR 9571.00
629 113TC41158 SEAL RING 2288.00
630 113TC61279 SEAL 2426.00
631 113TC71444 GASKET 3414.00
632 113TC91046 BEARING 11259.00
633 113TC91281 OIL SEAL 2495.00
634 113TC91913 BALL BEARING 4116.00
635 113TCB0016 T.C.ASSY[KIT] 219854.00
636 113TF02018 GUARD(L.OUTER)ASSY. 24649.00
637 113TF02026 GUARD(L.INNER)ASSY. 24200.00
638 113TF02034 GUARD(R.OUTER)ASSY. 23748.00
639 113TF02042 GUARD(R.INNER)ASSY. 23011.00
640 113TF03055 IDLER ASSY. 112355.00
641 113TF03063 T.ROLLER(SF)ASSY 42620.00
642 113TF03071 TRACK ROLLER DF ASSY 48020.00
643 113TF03088 CARRIER ROLLER ASSY. 25641.00
644 113TF03128 CYLINDER ASSY. 50136.00
645 113TF03136 YOKE ASSY. 16257.00
646 113TF03144 ROD ASSY. 14436.00
647 113TF11244 PLATE 1379.71
648 113TF11252 PLATE 270.76
649 113TF11706 COLLAR 3421.00
650 113TF12208 SHIM 20.00

Page 13 of 74
BEML PRICE LIST VALID UPTO 31.03.2018
SRL PART NUMBER Part Description UNIT RATE
651 113TF12298 BOLT 192.00
652 113TF12354 KEY 170.00
653 113TF12508 PIN 4656.00
654 113TF12987 PISTON 1531.00
655 113TF13026 WASHER 108.00
656 113TF13107 LOCK 127.00
657 113TF13659 PLATE 1431.00
658 113TF32215 COVER 4251.00
659 113TF32475 GUARD RH 9570.00
660 113TF32694 COVER 7353.00
661 113TF52247 SHAFT 26282.00
662 113TF62234 O RING 475.00
663 113TF73072 PACKING 613.00
664 113TF93039 OIL SEAL 5821.00
665 113TF93047 BUSHING 4793.00
666 113TFB0016 CYLINDER ASSY 117154.00
667 113TFB0024 IDLER ASSY 112355.00
668 113TFB0073 T.ROLLER S/F 42620.00
669 113TFB0081 TR. ROLLER ASSY. DF. 48020.00
670 113TM02053 LEVER 1995.00
671 113TM02061 SHAFT 7332.00
672 113TM02086 LEVER 2210.00
673 113TM02101 LEVER 3261.00
674 113TM02118 LEVER 5544.00
675 113TM03009 MAGNET ASSY. 21575.00
676 113TM03033 CONTROL VALVE A 119984.00
677 113TM11109 PLUG 1421.00
678 113TM11214 WASHER 20.00
679 113TM11393 SPRING 416.00
680 113TM11669 SHAFT 6807.00
681 113TM11685 SHAFT 4658.00
682 113TM11952 PLATE 31416.00
683 113TM12308 VALVE 1071.00
684 113TM12316 SPRING 464.00
685 113TM12324 VALVE 2327.00
686 113TM33903 CARRIER 127410.00
687 113TM41006 COVER 12836.00
688 113TM43891 CARRIER 28042.00
689 113TM51675 GEAR 13207.00
690 113TM53952 GEAR 11671.00
691 113TM54023 GEAR 15544.00
692 113TM54048 COUPLING 39049.00
693 113TM61298 GASKET 210.00
694 113TM64157 O RING 803.00
695 113TM71739 SEAL RING 2539.00
696 113TM71771 SEAL RING 2758.00
697 113TM71974 SEAL RING 7687.00
698 113TM72484 GASKET 87.00
699 113TM72727 GASKET 14.00
700 113TM73789 SEAL RING(1560) 2721.00

Page 14 of 74
BEML PRICE LIST VALID UPTO 31.03.2018
SRL PART NUMBER Part Description UNIT RATE
701 113TM92589 ROLLER BEARING 823.00
702 113TM92848 GAUGE 6445.00
703 113TM92994 BUSHING 7902.00
704 113TMB0084 CYLINDER ASSY[T/M] 50037.00
705 113UJ01001 UNIVERSAL JOINT 59153.00
706 113UJ03002 SPIDER ASSY 10084.00
707 116AC02002 ROOF TOP A.C/HEATER 24 V DC 297373.00
708 116AC02027 COMPRESSOR UNIT 63761.00
709 116AC11359 FILTER RACE 8744.00
710 116AD11101 "CUTTING EDGE" 18025.00
711 116AD51246 END BIT RH 15020.00
712 116AD51254 END BIT 15020.00
713 116ADB0077 COVER ASSY 34698.00
714 116ADB0085 M.KIT, TRUNION ASSY 13281.00
715 116BR00117 BRAKE SERVICE KIT 1537.00
716 116BR00125 LINING SERVICE KIT 62643.00
717 116BR21072 LINING 6039.00
718 116BR71488 SEAT 534.00
719 116BRB0019 BRAKE BAND ASSY 18235.00
720 116BRB0076 BRAKEBAND-LESS LINER 7534.00
721 116CO02088 LEVER ASSY 6621.00
722 116CO91294 KNOB 212.00
723 116CO91326 KNOB 843.00
724 116COB0029 GOVERNOR ASSY 20471.00
725 116CS00105 SERVICE KIT( STEERING SYSTEM ) 2899.00
726 116CS02009 CAP 2213.00
727 116CS02058 TUBE 1207.00
728 116CS02114 STEERING CLUTCH ASSY 217248.00
729 116CS02122 RING SEAL 3321.00
730 116CS02147 FLANGE ASSY[KIT] 18960.00
731 116CS11421 PLATE 276.00
732 116CS11487 PLATE 2193.00
733 116CS32182 HUB 49925.00
734 116CS51258 SHAFT BEVEL GEAR 67368.00
735 116CS61318 GASKET 328.00
736 116CS61456 SEAL RING 1923.00
737 116CS61594 GASKET 632.00
738 116CS91028 DISC 4924.00
739 116CS91775 TAPER ROLLER BEARING 10845.00
740 116CT11051 BUSHING,REGULAR 3967.00
741 116CT11076 PIN,REGULAR 1524.00
742 116CT11084 "BUSHING,MASTER" 4099.00
743 116CT11108 PIN MASTER 1612.00
744 116CT51033 LINK TRACK LH 4304.00
745 116CT51041 LINK TRACK RH 4390.00
746 116CT61061 "SEAL DUST,REGULAR" 428.00
747 116CT91097 SEAL DUST MASTER 1117.00
748 116CV00012 M.KIT, STRG CONTRL VALVE 3463.00
749 116CV00029 M.KIT, HYD TANK SERVICE 68113.00
750 116CV00037 SERVICE KIT (, QUICK DROP VALV 2478.00

Page 15 of 74
BEML PRICE LIST VALID UPTO 31.03.2018
SRL PART NUMBER Part Description UNIT RATE
751 116CV01004 STRG CLUTCH ASSY 46545.00
752 116CV01045 QD VALVE ASSY LH 25780.00
753 116CV71176 GASKET 56.00
754 116DB02013 PIN 6316.00
755 116EB02015 CENTRE PIN 15543.00
756 116EB02031 RUBBER PAD ASSY. 1286.00
757 116EB11209 PLATE 404.00
758 116EB51191 BUSHING 5339.00
759 116EB51215 BUSHING 6591.00
760 116EBB0021 EQUALIZER BAR ASSY 117411.00
761 116EC01013 RADIATOR&O.C.,PPG ASSY[BOLT ON TYPE] 241053.00
762 116EC02026 RADIATOR AND OIL COOLER (BD80 241053.00
763 116EC61132 HOSE 1384.00
764 116EG02134 WIRE HARNESS 388.00
765 116EG91235 CABLETACHO.HR.METER 539.00
766 116FD00102 M.KIT, FINAL DRIVE SERVICE 48951.00
767 116FD00111 TRANSMISSION SER. KIT 28522.00
768 116FD02039 PINION&FLANGE SET 64217.00
769 116FD02144 SPROCKET ASSY 139406.00
770 116FD03002 SHIM KIT FOR PINION "A" FINAL DRIVE BD80 3178.00
771 116FD11046 STOPPER 5195.00
772 116FD11435 LOCK 92.00
773 116FD11443 NUT 748.00
774 116FD11492 KEY 343.00
775 116FD11524 LOCK PLATE 35.00
776 116FD11581 "NUT,SPROCKET SHAFT" 918.00
777 116FD11598 RING SNAP 1024.00
778 116FD11605 DOWEL PIN 891.00
779 116FD11687 "BOLT,REAMER" 134.00
780 116FD21074 BUSHING 3498.00
781 116FD31264 HUB 61399.00
782 116FD31329 SPROCKET 115364.00
783 116FD31345 SUPPORT 101654.00
784 116FD31531 NUT 26612.00
785 116FD41284 COVER 30102.00
786 116FD41308 COVER 33854.00
787 116FD51157 PINION 25297.74
788 116FD51182 GEAR (A) F.D 44802.00
789 116FD51206 PINION FINAL DRIVE 79124.00
790 116FD51247 GEAR[B]FORWARD F.D 111769.00
791 116FD61486 SPACER 51.00
792 116FGB0029 CYLINDER STAY ASSY 91783.00
793 116FL00108 M.KIT, SERVICE 1788.00
794 116HC01002 CYLINDER ASSY 100756.00
795 116HC02048 SEAL KIT-HYD.CYL 18644.00
796 116HC91205 PACKING ROD 1665.00
797 116HCB9046 MATCHED SET VALVE PISTON & SEAT 820.00
798 116HM01013 PUMP ASSY 48038.00
799 116HM01021 STG PUMP ASSY 46148.00
800 116HM01038 HYD PUMP ASSY. 187722.00

Page 16 of 74
BEML PRICE LIST VALID UPTO 31.03.2018
SRL PART NUMBER Part Description UNIT RATE
801 116HM91216 SEAL OIL 3419.00
802 116HS02091 FILTER ASSY 12976.00
803 116HS91784 ELEMENT 594.00
804 116MC00104 M.KIT, MAIN CLUTCH SERVICE KIT 8657.00
805 116MC02024 YOKE 9971.00
806 116MC02146 INERTIA BRAKE A 4246.00
807 116MC02154 BRAKE LEVER ASSY 15521.00
808 116MC02179 M.KIT, DISC ASSY 125474.00
809 116MC02187 PLATE ASSY 75412.00
810 116MC02195 WEIGHT LINK ASSY 8912.00
811 116MC02202 COLLAR ASSY 37678.00
812 116MC02251 BOOSTER ASSY 41365.00
813 116MC03061 BAND ASSY. 4246.00
814 116MC11315 LOCK 383.00
815 116MC11323 LINK 1041.00
816 116MC11404 HUB 16626.00
817 116MC11437 WASHER 77.00
818 116MC11704 SHAFT 7574.00
819 116MC11729 BLOCK 1020.00
820 116MC11801 PIN 340.00
821 116MC11818 ROLLER 679.00
822 116MC11826 PIN 222.00
823 116MC11891 LINK 368.00
824 116MC21992 BUSHING 6543.00
825 116MC31411 BRACKET 21281.00
826 116MC31484 RING 14571.00
827 116MC32619 DRUM 6631.00
828 116MC41391 PLATE PRESSURE 10991.00
829 116MC41472 COLLAR 7340.00
830 116MC41504 COVER 8900.00
831 116MC41537 RETAINER 3349.00
832 116MC41861 BRACKET 877.00
833 116MC42039 FLANGE 1850.00
834 116MC51379 RETAINER 7824.00
835 116MC61341 PLATE 5285.00
836 116MC62168 O RING 226.00
837 116MC71734 GASKET 1551.00
838 116MC71889 GASKET 184.00
839 116MC71929 GASKET 367.00
840 116MC92543 BRAKE LINING 247.00
841 116MC92592 SCREEN 2684.00
842 116OC02011 OIL COOLER ASSY. 138181.00
843 116PH00107 PUMP PPG SERVICE KIT 501.00
844 116PH00115 HYDRAULIC PIPING SER. KIT 1935.00
845 116PH02051 TUBE ASSY LH 7046.00
846 116PH02173 TUBE 2181.00
847 116PH02619 TUBE ASSY 3965.00
848 116PH02627 TUBE ASSY 5966.00
849 116PH11464 HEAD SLEEVE 74.80
850 116PH91006 HOSE 4580.00

Page 17 of 74
BEML PRICE LIST VALID UPTO 31.03.2018
SRL PART NUMBER Part Description UNIT RATE
851 116PH91477 HOSE 5594.00
852 116PH91655 HOSE[210BAR PUMP] 5594.00
853 116PS00104 M.KIT, SERVICE 1587.00
854 116PS00112 M.KIT, SERVICE 889.00
855 116PS00129 STEERING PIPING SER. KIT 230.00
856 116PS00137 M.KIT, MAIN CLUTCH PIPING SER. KIT. 701.00
857 116PS02024 MAGNETIC PLUG 2747.00
858 116PS02049 TUBE 1618.00
859 116PS02065 TUBE ASSY. 12528.00
860 116PS02121 TUBE 2618.00
861 116PS02195 CLAMP 387.00
862 116SD11289 CUTTING EDGE CENTRE 19593.00
863 116TF02012 SPRING 214.00
864 116TF02037 SUPPORT 24424.00
865 116TF02045 SUPPORT 22521.00
866 116TF02134 YOKE 18353.00
867 116TF02167 BRACKET ASSY 47288.00
868 116TF04005 BUSHING ASSY 9090.00
869 116TF11441 PLATE 1033.00
870 116TF11506 SEAT 36.00
871 116TF11539 SNAP RING 109.00
872 116TF11596 RING 546.00
873 116TF11693 SPACER 1532.00
874 116TF11847 COVER 1324.00
875 116TF11911 WASHER 143.00
876 116TF11944 SHIM 11.00
877 116TF12121 BOLT 276.00
878 116TF13289 BOLT 1731.00
879 116TF21542 BUSHING 1537.00
880 116TF22158 BUSHING 3032.00
881 116TF31513 GUIDE 5438.00
882 116TF32607 SEAL 1045.00
883 116TF43291 END COLLAR 4862.00
884 116TF51861 SHAFT 13023.00
885 116TF51934 CAP 4288.00
886 116TF52047 T.R.SHAFT 13629.00
887 116TF52071 SHAFT IDLER 9878.00
888 116TF61492 O.RING 371.00
889 116TF71552 RING 1232.00
890 116TF71585 WEAR RING 267.00
891 116TF72598 PACKING 57.00
892 116TF91568 GASKET 1040.00
893 116TF91576 SNAP RING 363.00
894 116TF91624 SNAP RING 25.00
895 116TFB0092 CYLINDER ASSY 40966.00
896 116TFB0108 PISTON ASSY[KIT] 11565.00
897 116TFB0116 M.KIT, COVER ASSY 24617.00
898 116TFB0124 FRONT IDLER ASSY 180630.00
899 116TFB0132 BEARING ASSY [KIT] 10226.00
900 116TFB0157 M.KIT, SEAL RING ASSY 7701.00

Page 18 of 74
BEML PRICE LIST VALID UPTO 31.03.2018
SRL PART NUMBER Part Description UNIT RATE
901 116TFB0173 CARRIER ROLLER A[KT] 24144.00
902 116TFB0181 TRACK ROLLER A.[DF] 40454.00
903 116TFB0198 TRACK ROLLER A.SF 37398.00
904 116TFB0205 GUARD ASSY LH[KIT] 133607.00
905 116TFB0213 GUARD ASSY RH[KIT] 132255.00
906 116TM03003 TRANSMISSION CASE ASSY. 84529.00
907 116TM03085 GEAR DRIVEN FWD (K) 33468.00
908 116TM03093 GEAR DRIVEN REVERSE 48813.00
909 116TM03109 FORK ASSY 34519.00
910 116TM03214 GEAR SHIFT FORK ASSY 44512.00
911 116TM03222 GEAR SHIFT LEVER A. 108050.00
912 116TM03255 CHANGE LEVER ASSY 21991.00
913 116TM11299 HOLDER 6298.00
914 116TM11371 COLLAR 10666.00
915 116TM11388 INNER RACE 5793.00
916 116TM11403 COLLAR 1305.00
917 116TM11558 LOCK 129.00
918 116TM11574 INNER RACE 6216.00
919 116TM11582 COLLAR 137.00
920 116TM11599 SPACER 6519.00
921 116TM11622 INNER RACE 10967.00
922 116TM11647 COLLAR 1179.00
923 116TM11874 PLATE LOCK 199.00
924 116TM11906 BOLT 99.00
925 116TM11971 SHAFT 5196.00
926 116TM12157 SHAFT 6169.00
927 116TM12238 PIN 1264.00
928 116TM12408 PLUNGER 2543.00
929 116TM12416 SPRING INTLC 201.00
930 116TM12676 WASHER LOCK 54.00
931 116TM12773 WASHER 275.00
932 116TM12798 SHAFT 40409.00
933 116TM12813 COLLAR 4155.00
934 116TM31273 CAGE BEARING 19405.00
935 116TM41285 CAGE 11320.00
936 116TM51053 GEAR GUIDE 14714.00
937 116TM51061 GEAR COUPLING 15271.00
938 116TM51078 GEAR FORWARD K DRIVN 31247.00
939 116TM51086 GEAR REVERSE L DRIVE 31545.00
940 116TM51661 GEAR REVERSE 1ST(P) 34485.00
941 116TM51742 GEAR DRIVEN 43457.00
942 116TM51889 JOINT 32231.00
943 116TM52528 "LEVER,G.S.FORK" 7407.00
944 116TM52577 GEAR COUPLING 15271.00
945 116TM52585 GEAR COUPLING 14964.00
946 116TM52714 LEVER G/S FORK 2464.00
947 116TM52893 GEAR 15126.00
948 116TM61316 SEAL 1017.00
949 116TM62167 BOOT 1032.00
950 116TM62353 COVER 446.00

Page 19 of 74
BEML PRICE LIST VALID UPTO 31.03.2018
SRL PART NUMBER Part Description UNIT RATE
951 116TM71214 GASKET 336.00
952 116TM72179 GASKET 503.00
953 116TM72227 GASKET 202.00
954 116TM72349 SEAL 186.00
955 116TM91302 RING SEAL 4074.00
956 116TM91335 BEARING SPHERICAL 9045.00
957 116TM91416 BUSHING 1043.00
958 116TM91546 RING SEAL 2695.00
959 116TM91757 BEARING 7445.00
960 116TM91854 BEARING 24480.00
961 116TM91862 BEARING 21401.00
962 116TM92275 BUSHING 2005.00
963 116TM92607 OIL SEAL 6328.00
964 116TM92875 BUSHING 351.00
965 116TM92907 BEARING ROLLER 67448.00
966 116TM92915 BEARING ROLLAR 11356.00
967 116TM92923 TUBE 445.00
968 116TM92931 TUBE 475.00
969 116UJ02009 JOINT ASSY 10460.00
970 116UJ02017 UNIVERSAL JOINT INST 32623.00
971 116UJ03005 UJOINT ASSY 10460.00
972 11Z1280081 HOSE 313.00
973 11Z2140017 CYL.LINER 14168.00
974 11Z3180066 PISTON 3749.00
975 11Z3180082 PISTON RING ASSY 7463.00
976 11Z5190495 PAPER INSERT 14.00
977 11Z7180235 CARTRIDGE (PART OF PREFILTER) 657.00
978 11Z7180251 HOSE 780.00
979 11Z9900175 CYL. HEAD GASKET KIT K1 118765.00
980 11Z9900183 CYL. BLOCK GASKET KIT K2 57858.00
981 1202713130 M.KIT, SEAL RING ASSY 7242.00
983 125AC92253 RECEIVER DRIER 13342.00
987 125AC92367 REMOTE CONDENSER 24V 100844.77
988 125AC92407 CIRCUIT BREAKER 30 A 818.00
989 125AD00109 ANGLE BLADE ASSY 805824.00
990 125AD11028 CUTTING EDGE 23616.00
991 125BR00124 BRAKE BAND ASSY LH 38820.00
992 125BR00132 BRAKE BAND ASSY RH 35400.00
993 125BR00173 BRAKE BAND RH (LESS LINING) 27677.00
994 125BR03008 BRAKE BAND LH (LESS LINING) 29022.00
995 125BR03016 BRAKE BAND RH 27677.00
996 125BR61556 SEAT 828.00
997 125BR91567 HOSE 3220.00
998 125BR91575 HOSE 2855.00
999 125BR91729 LINING 7594.00
1000 125BR91737 LINING 8625.00
1001 125CC12496 ELBOW 337.00
1002 125CC62505 HEATER HOSE, L=6M 3506.00
1003 125CC62513 HEATER HOSE 4675.00
1004 125CC92621 COMPRESSOR 85973.00

Page 20 of 74
BEML PRICE LIST VALID UPTO 31.03.2018
SRL PART NUMBER Part Description UNIT RATE
1005 125CD11015 EDGE 22478.00
1006 125CD11023 EDGE L.H 22950.00
1007 125CD11031 EDGE R.H 22950.00
1008 125CE02066 ABSORBER 1102.00
1009 125CE02122 LEVER 908.00
1010 125CE02188 ROD 1675.00
1011 125CO02257 VALVE ASSY. 75936.00
1012 125CO02265 VALVE ASSY 83245.00
1013 125CO11912 ROD 964.00
1014 125CO12317 PIN 683.00
1015 125CO14472 SHAFT 985.00
1016 125CO14489 SHAFT 1301.00
1017 125CO72152 GASKET 437.00
1018 125CO92638 OIL SEAL 3339.00
1019 125CO93489 OIL SEAL 4957.00
1020 125CS02024 GAUGE 535.00
1021 125CS02032 TUBE 7020.00
1022 125CS02073 TUBE ASSY 4430.00
1023 125CS02105 STEERING CLUTCH ASSY 308852.00
1024 125CS21068 RING SEAL 4485.00
1025 125CS41278 DRUM 24457.00
1026 125CS51102 SHAFT 77880.00
1027 125CS51135 CAGE 27001.00
1028 125CS51298 HUB 58857.00
1029 125CS61017 PACKING 132.00
1030 125CS61114 GASKET 701.00
1031 125CS71223 SEAL RING 702.00
1032 125CT03007 SEAL ASSY(W7) 1636.00
1033 125CT11091 SPACER 121.00
1034 125CT11107 TRACK SHOE NUT 75.00
1035 125CT11489 "PIN,REGULAR" 1863.00
1036 125CT11578 PIN MASTER 2566.00
1037 125CT51113 LINK RH 5832.00
1038 125CT51121 LINK LH 5525.00
1039 125CT51162 BUSHING 4149.00
1040 125CT51365 LINK MASTER 17662.00
1041 125CT51373 LINK MASTER 17027.00
1042 125CT51381 LINK MASTER 17200.00
1043 125CT51398 "LINK MASTER,RH" 16862.00
1044 125CT51527 LINK LH(D-POCKET TYP 3949.00
1045 125CT51535 LINK RH(D-POCKET TYP 3949.00
1046 125CT61839 "PLUG,LARGE" 24.00
1047 125CV01003 TRANS.CONTROL VALVE 285971.00
1048 125CV01011 LUB VALVE ASSY 43773.00
1049 125CV01028 STG.CONT.VALVE ASSY. 178512.00
1050 125CV01036 BLADE TILT CONTROL VALVE 42854.00
1051 125CV01044 CONTROL VALVE, BL.LIFT 317567.00
1052 125CV02073 TUBE ASSY. 1693.00
1053 125CV02121 M.KIT, STRG. CNTRL. VALVE 8873.00
1054 125CV11331 BOLT 422.00

Page 21 of 74
BEML PRICE LIST VALID UPTO 31.03.2018
SRL PART NUMBER Part Description UNIT RATE
1055 125CV62402 O RING 250.00
1056 125CV71442 GASKET 102.00
1057 125CV72228 SEAT (GASKET) 541.00
1058 125CV72739 RING 903.00
1059 125CV91109 OIL SEAL 1301.00
1060 125DB02004 DRAW BAR ASSY. 24729.00
1061 125EC00121 OIL COOLER ASSY[KT] 158139.00
1062 125EC00146 RADIATOR ASSY[KIT] 303930.00
1063 125EC01012 RADIATOR ASSY[H.C.] 396080.00
1064 125EC12807 NIPPLE 85.00
1065 125EC12856 "WASHER,LOCK" 252.00
1066 125EC13163 GASKET 55.00
1067 125EC21044 CAP 2020.00
1068 125EC62947 HOSE 1153.00
1069 125EC62955 HOSE 791.00
1070 125EC63124 HOSE 921.00
1071 125EC91272 HOSE 918.00
1072 125EC92917 HOSE 589.00
1073 125EG02077 "CABLE,TACHO.HR.METER" 4874.00
1074 125EG02158 WIRE HARNESS MAIN 5417.00
1075 125EG02166 WIRE HARNESS-BODY 12880.00
1076 125EG02214 WIRE HARNESS B/U SWI 78.00
1077 125EG02239 WIRE HARNESS-R LAMP 12880.00
1078 125EG02296 CABLE ASSY 238.00
1079 125EG02352 LAMP ASSY 1365.00
1080 125EG61045 HOSE ASSY 4643.00
1081 125EG71065 CAP LARGE 44.00
1082 125EG81239 "LAMP, HALOGEN" 521.00
1083 125EG81303 SWITCH TEMP 408.00
1084 125EG81311 SWITCH TEMP (WATER) 408.00
1085 125EG81328 SWITCH, TEMP.(COT) 421.00
1086 125EG81352 "LEVEL SWITCH,WATER" 4330.00
1087 125EG81433 TEMP SENSOR,COOLANT 1024.00
1088 125EG81441 TEMP SENSOR 4475.00
1089 125EG81458 SWITCH,PUSH BUTTON 267.00
1090 125EG81871 SAFETY RELAY 1210.00
1091 125EG81928 PUSH BUTTON,START 302.00
1092 125EG81936 PUSH BUTTON, STOP 302.00
1093 125EG81944 SELECTOR SWITCH 2612.00
1094 125EG82179 PRESSURE TRANSMITTER 12093.00
1095 125EG91089 VIBRATION ISOLATOR 223.00
1096 125EG91526 Water Temperature Gauge 971.00
1097 125EG91753 FUSE BOX 3229.00
1098 125EI11057 BOLT FRONT 222.00
1099 125EI11081 BUSHING FRONT 58.00
1100 125EI11121 SPACER 108.00
1101 125EI61067 RUBBER BUSH 88.00
1102 125EW02882 ECU WIRE HARNESS 3969.00
1103 125FD00101 M.KIT, MINOR F.D REPAIR 149869.00
1104 125FD00118 M.KIT, MAJOR F.D.REPAIR 469746.00

Page 22 of 74
BEML PRICE LIST VALID UPTO 31.03.2018
SRL PART NUMBER Part Description UNIT RATE
1105 125FD02005 FLANGE &PINION SET 108994.00
1106 125FD02013 SHIM KIT FOR PINION "B" FINALDRIVE BD155 15695.00
1107 125FD02021 SHIM KIT FOR PINION "A" FINALDRIVE BD155 16258.00
1108 125FD02038 FLOATING SEAL KIT 71660.00
1109 125FD02054 FLOATING SEAL KIT 20614.00
1110 125FD11994 SPACER 5020.00
1111 125FD12009 RETAINER BEARING 19142.00
1112 125FD12269 NUT 13625.00
1113 125FD12358 LOCK 174.00
1114 125FD12366 LOCK 1019.00
1115 125FD12439 LOCK 320.00
1116 125FD32138 HUB 185320.00
1117 125FD32235 BOSS SPROCKET 168246.00
1118 125FD42052 "CAGE,MACHINED" 27661.00
1119 125FD51927 SPROCKET TEETH 6382.00
1120 125FD52097 PINION 122414.00
1121 125FD52104 GEAR 75244.00
1122 125FD52129 GEAR 252837.00
1123 125FD52201 SUPPORT 84157.00
1124 125FD52226 NUT SPROCKET MCD 39024.00
1125 125FD52259 COLLAR 56354.00
1126 125FD91933 BEARING 64726.00
1127 125FD92402 BUSHING 7665.00
1128 125FG02387 BRACKET 841.00
1129 125FG02427 GRILLE 19262.00
1130 125FL00107 STRAINER ASSY 38383.00
1131 125FL02002 STRAINER 2215.00
1132 125FL91006 VALVE 969.00
1133 125FL91103 GAUGE 735.00
1134 125HC01001 TILT CYL.ASSY. 186900.00
1135 125HC01018 LIFT CYL.ASSY.LH 152934.00
1136 125HC01026 LIFT CYL.ASSY RH 152934.00
1137 125HC02047 TUBE 1245.00
1138 125HC02055 TUBE 1173.00
1139 125HC02103 TUBE 22920.00
1140 125HC02111 SEAL KIT 28139.00
1141 125HC02128 SEAL KIT-TILT CYL. 70599.00
1142 125HC61623 DUST SEAL 3346.00
1143 125HC91294 ROD PACKING 3739.00
1144 125HCB0037 LIFT CYL SEAL KIT 28139.00
1145 125HCB0045 SEAL KIT(BLD TILT CYL) 71878.00
1146 125HM01029 STEERING PUMP ASSY 61643.00
1147 125HM01037 BD155 MAIN HYD PUMP ASSY. 103293.00
1148 125HM91167 OIL SEAL 2302.00
1149 125HM91483 SEAL OIL 3419.00
1150 125HS00113 TUBE ASSY 6969.00
1151 125HS02009 SIGHT GAUGE 541.00
1152 125HS02066 BUSHING ASSY 4966.00
1153 125HS02188 FILTER ASSY 3965.00
1154 125HS12231 PLUG 92.00

Page 23 of 74
BEML PRICE LIST VALID UPTO 31.03.2018
SRL PART NUMBER Part Description UNIT RATE
1155 125HS12337 TEE 524.00
1156 125HS71865 GASKET 2355.00
1157 125HS91475 BUSHING 7401.00
1158 125HS91483 BUSHING 2950.00
1159 125HS92058 ELEMENT (PAPER ELEMENT) 1067.00
1160 125IP81035 TACHO HOUR METER. 878.00
1161 125IP81084 EMS MODULE 3024.00
1162 125IP81092 BUZZER 360.00
1163 125IP81149 PR.GAUGE,ENG.OIL 2335.00
1164 125IP81157 TORQUE CONV. OIL TEMP. GAUGE 2152.00
1165 125IP81165 ENGINE OIL TEMPERATURE GAUGE 2161.00
1166 125IP81173 VOLTMETER 870.00
1167 125IP81221 WARNING CLUSTER 5847.00
1168 125IP81246 ROCKER SWITCH[ON-OFF 1408.00
1169 125IP81254 SWITCH (ON-OFF) 310.00
1170 125IP91282 T/M OIL PR.GAUGE 2378.00
1171 125IP91493 TM OIL PR GUAGE 40KGM 2378.00
1172 125OC02002 OIL COOLER ASSY [PLATE TYPE] 158139.00
1173 125OC41378 FLANGE 11937.00
1174 125OC71186 GASKET 81.00
1175 125OC71486 GASKET 37.00
1176 125OC91428 OIL COOLER,TUBE TYPE 158139.00
1177 125OS01009 OPERATOR SEAT ASSY(WITHOUT FABRIC COVERS 25077.00
1178 125OS02013 SEAT ASSY 25077.00
1179 125PH02034 TUBE 6993.00
1180 125PH02042 TUBE 4531.00
1181 125PH02204 TUBE 6801.00
1182 125PH02212 TUBE 10055.00
1183 125PH02431 TUBE ASSY 4120.00
1184 125PH02448 TUBE 8915.00
1185 125PH02456 TUBE 8606.00
1186 125PH02553 TUBE ASSY 2005.00
1187 125PH02561 TUBE ASSY 1926.00
1188 125PH91095 HOSE ASSY 4484.00
1189 125PH91102 HOSE ASSY 6206.00
1190 125PO01008 PTO ASSY.RM 373706.00
1191 125PO02101 TUBE 1626.00
1192 125PO02118 TUBE ASSY. 756.00
1193 125PO02126 TUBE ASSY. 763.00
1194 125PO11288 NIPPLE. 88.00
1195 125PO11393 BOLT JOINT 204.00
1196 125PS02007 TUBE ASSY 8733.00
1197 125PT02172 TUBE ASSY 6995.00
1198 125PT02204 TUBE 10109.00
1199 125PT02212 TUBE 1242.00
1200 125PT02407 TUBE 17855.00
1201 125PT02512 TUBE ASSY 1699.00
1202 125PT03013 MAGNET ASSY 2550.00
1203 125PT03144 FILTER ASSY (FOR MAGNETIC) 533.00
1204 125PT91735 SCREEN 1814.00

Page 24 of 74
BEML PRICE LIST VALID UPTO 31.03.2018
SRL PART NUMBER Part Description UNIT RATE
1205 125RC02016 DOOR LOCK ASSY LH 1987.00
1206 125RC02024 DOOR LOCK ASSY RH 1987.00
1207 125RC94641 V BELT 552.00
1208 125SK01002 M.KIT, SERVICE KIT 70044.00
1209 125SK01019 M.KIT, PLANETARY GEAR & SHAFT 10986.00
1210 125SK01027 M.KIT, TRANSFER CASE 6202.00
1211 125SK01035 M.KIT, T.C.VAL.SERVICE 11439.00
1212 125SK01051 SERVICE KIT 24761.00
1213 125SK01084 LIFT CYLINDER KIT 28139.00
1214 125SK01092 TILT CYLINDER KIT 71878.00
1215 125SS91008 HOSE 4269.00
1216 125SS91016 HOSE 2905.00
1217 125SS91024 HOSE ASSY 680.00
1218 125SU00106 EQUIVALIZER BAR A. 423305.00
1219 125SU02001 PAD 1851.00
1220 125SU02018 TUBE 1592.00
1221 125SU02026 SEAT 26494.00
1222 125SU02034 SUPPORT 73898.00
1223 125SU11033 PIN 20394.00
1224 125SU51364 BUSHING 22211.00
1225 125SU51372 BUSHING 6096.00
1226 125SU61173 DUST SEAL 2703.00
1227 125TC02003 TORQUE CONVERTOR 484500.00
1228 125TC03008 SCAVENGING PUMP ASSY 21920.00
1229 125TC03065 TURBINE 44362.00
1230 125TC03073 COUPLING 8609.00
1231 125TC03081 REG VALVE ASSY 7847.00
1232 125TC03098 RELIEF VALVE 7026.00
1233 125TC03105 M.KIT, O RING 18137.00
1234 125TC03113 FILTER ASSY 2918.00
1235 125TC11968 SEAT 3313.00
1236 125TC12031 PLUG 67.00
1237 125TC12104 SEAL RING 1818.00
1238 125TC12137 SEAL RING 4857.00
1239 125TC21006 CASE 3453.00
1240 125TC21833 PUMP 27506.00
1241 125TC21996 STATOR 14970.00
1242 125TC41865 CASE 18708.00
1243 125TC51074 SHAFT 11077.00
1244 125TC51885 PILOT 14899.00
1245 125TC52005 SHAFT 41836.00
1246 125TC71802 GASKET 1944.00
1247 125TC91429 FILTER ELEMENT 1427.00
1248 125TC91859 BEARING 21203.00
1249 125TC91875 BALL BEARING 24359.00
1250 125TC92028 SEAL 571.00
1251 125TC92271 FILTER ELEMENT 1510.00
1252 125TD00127 FRAME LH-ST.TILT 582089.00
1253 125TD00135 BRACE ASSY-ST.DOZER 151005.00
1254 125TD00143 SHIM ASSY 36214.00

Page 25 of 74
BEML PRICE LIST VALID UPTO 31.03.2018
SRL PART NUMBER Part Description UNIT RATE
1255 125TD00176 SHAFT ASSY 24582.00
1256 125TD00208 STRAIGHT BLADE A[KT] 1552565.00
1257 125TD02006 TRUNNION 31713.00
1258 125TD02047 ARM 119557.00
1259 125TD11192 CUTTING EDGE 16104.00
1260 125TD11354 BOLT 201.00
1261 125TD11387 PIN 17032.00
1262 125TD11395 LOCK 2562.00
1263 125TD51214 JOINT 80477.00
1264 125TD51499 END BIT 14757.00
1265 125TD51506 END BIT 14336.00
1266 125TF00132 TRACK FRAME ASSY LH 910253.00
1267 125TF00165 TRACK FRAME ASSY RH 936261.00
1268 125TF00173 TRACK ROLLER, SF [KIT] 44704.00
1269 125TF00181 'TRACK ROLLER DF[KIT] 55371.00
1270 125TF00198 CARRIER ROLLER A[KT] 24111.00
1271 125TF00205 COVER ASSY[HALF] 23121.00
1272 125TF00213 IDLER ASSY KIT 172598.00
1273 125TF00221 O RING SET 1312.00
1274 125TF00246 M.KIT, FLOATING SEAL ASSY 5805.00
1275 125TF00279 SHIM KIT[HALF] 3341.00
1276 125TF00319 RECOIL SPRING[HALF] 184661.00
1277 125TF02011 COVER LH 23439.00
1278 125TF02028 COVER RH 24095.00
1279 125TF02069 COVER ASSY LH 20862.00
1280 125TF02077 SUPPORT 53100.00
1281 125TF02085 COVER 24321.00
1282 125TF02093 COVER RH 16078.00
1283 125TF02109 COVER LH 17394.00
1284 125TF02117 COVER ASSY RH 20983.00
1285 125TF02125 YOKE 52916.00
1286 125TF02158 GUIDE PLATE ASSY 3206.00
1287 125TF02166 BUSHING ASSY 10833.00
1288 125TF02174 GUIDE 29404.00
1289 125TF02263 GREASE CYL.ASSY[FAB] 38868.00
1290 125TF02271 SPRING 253.00
1291 125TF02352 GUARD 16766.00
1292 125TF02369 GUARD 14657.00
1293 125TF02377 GUARD 17070.00
1294 125TF02409 SHAFT ASSY 21946.00
1295 125TF03008 COVER LH 22844.00
1296 125TF03016 COVER ASSY RH 30183.00
1297 125TF03024 BUSHING 3882.00
1298 125TF13628 SEAT 433.00
1299 125TF14235 WASHER 340.00
1300 125TF14243 LOCK 23.00
1301 125TF14373 LOCK PLATE 288.00
1302 125TF14398 BOLT 448.00
1303 125TF15475 PLATE, SEAT 150.00
1304 125TF15515 BUSHING 7674.00

Page 26 of 74
BEML PRICE LIST VALID UPTO 31.03.2018
SRL PART NUMBER Part Description UNIT RATE
1305 125TF34356 SUPPORT 46975.00
1306 125TF34404 PLATE 8332.00
1307 125TF34567 GUIDE 27870.00
1308 125TF34631 SUPPORT LH 39408.00
1309 125TF35499 SUPPORT RH 42187.00
1310 125TF43485 PISTON 6947.00
1311 125TF53715 BOLT 13915.00
1312 125TF54299 SHAFT 28789.00
1313 125TF55805 SHAFT 21946.00
1314 125TF63451 "PACKING,SEAL" 16.00
1315 125TF63468 PACKING 19.00
1316 125TF63695 GASKET 258.00
1317 125TF73503 RING 261.00
1318 125TF73511 GASKET 120.00
1319 125TF93527 PACKING 1135.00
1320 125TM02014 PLATE ASSLY 38239.00
1321 125TM12894 HOLDER 241.00
1322 125TM13096 COLLAR. 17518.00
1323 125TM13177 PIN. 78.00
1324 125TM13396 PLATE 18454.00
1325 125TM13671 SPACER 274.00
1326 125TM13777 PLATE 15643.00
1327 125TM23431 SEAL RING. 10098.00
1328 125TM23715 SEAL RING 9963.00
1329 125TM42904 SEAL RING 4837.00
1330 125TM43252 HOUSING. 47891.00
1331 125TM43414 SEAL RING. 8142.00
1332 125TM43699 SEAL RING 7627.00
1333 125TM43706 SEAL RING 6849.00
1334 125TM53142 COUPLING. 44618.00
1335 125TM53378 RING GEAR 57509.00
1336 125TM53572 PINION SHAFT. 85986.00
1337 125TM63276 O RING. 503.00
1338 125TM73003 GASKET. 424.00
1339 125TM92882 SNAP RING 2495.00
1340 125TM93157 SPRING 31904.00
1341 125TM93521 BEARING. 17475.00
1342 125UJ02016 UNIVERSAL JOINT ASSY 32660.00
1343 125ZZ11751 HIG.CAPACITY RADIATOR 396080.00
1344 126CV03068 PR. RELIEF VALVE 5556.00
1345 126HM01002 PILOT PUMP 13474.00
1346 1300411120 STRAINER 748.00
1347 1300916420 SNAP RING 11.00
1348 1303311211 SPRING 376.00
1349 1304300223 STRG COVER ASSY 65544.00
1350 1304312144 SPRING 1805.00
1351 1307012221 PIN 653.00
1352 130AD11804 CUTTING EDGE 29640.00
1353 130BR00171 M.KIT, BRAKE BAND ASSY LH 68887.00
1354 130BR00188 M.KIT, BRAKE BAND ASSY RH 68887.00

Page 27 of 74
BEML PRICE LIST VALID UPTO 31.03.2018
SRL PART NUMBER Part Description UNIT RATE
1355 130CD11565 CUTTING EDGE LH1 29346.00
1356 130CD11573 CUTTING EDGE RH2 29346.00
1357 130CE02009 LEVER 618.00
1358 130CS62709 O RING 2322.00
1359 130CT03005 SEAL ASSY 1815.00
1360 130CT11065 SPACER 161.00
1361 130CT11073 BUSHING(REG) 4832.00
1362 130CT11098 PIN (REGULAR) 3615.00
1363 130CT11121 BOLT 1339.00
1364 130CT51014 LINK RH 8318.00
1365 130CT51145 LINK 5072.00
1366 130CT51209 LINK,MASTER 31223.00
1367 130CT51217 LINK,MASTER 33441.00
1368 130CT51225 MASTER LINK 30324.00
1369 130CT51233 MASTER LINK 30324.00
1370 130CV01001 QD VALVE ASSY. 30446.00
1371 130CV01018 CON VALVE, BLADE TILT 277402.00
1372 130CV01028 STRG CONTROL VALVE ASSY 195302.00
1373 130CV01034 TRANS.C.VALVE ASSY 448354.00
1374 130CV01042 REGULATOR VALVE ASSY 15102.00
1375 130CV71602 GASKET 523.00
1376 130CVB9004 RELIEF VAVLE ASSY 110181.00
1377 130DU11231 CUTTING EDGE 29627.00
1378 130EC61276 HOSE 461.00
1379 130EG00106 ELECTRICAL ITEMS KIT FOR EG ENG 1770.00
1380 130EG00122 KIT, PV780 LCD PANEL 232070.00
1381 130EW00133 KIT, WIRE HARNESS - P VERSION 81648.00
1382 130FD02003 FLANGE &PINION SET 100150.00
1383 130FD02036 FLOATING SEAL KIT 28826.00
1384 130FD12429 COLLAR 1628.00
1385 130FD52046 SPROCKET TEETH 6467.00
1386 130FD72767 GASKET 1029.00
1387 130FD92652 CYL ROLLER BEARING 40775.00
1388 130FD92669 CYL ROLLER BEARING 36625.00
1389 130FL91629 STRAINER 2177.00
1390 130HC01008 LIFT CYL ASSY LH 187609.00
1391 130HC01016 LIFT CYL.ASSY.RH 187609.00
1392 130HC01024 TILT CYL.ASSY. 192088.00
1393 130HC01049 RIPPER CYLINDER RH 160444.37
1394 130HC01057 RIPPER TILT CYLINDER LH 186684.67
1395 130HC01065 RIPPER TILT CYLINDER RH 179922.03
1396 130HC02134 SEAL KIT-LIFT CYL 72754.00
1397 130HC02142 SEAL KIT-TILT CYL 40585.00
1398 130HM01002 TRANS PUMP ASSY 89724.00
1399 130HM01027 PUMP ASSY [STRG. 104659.00
1400 130HM01035 BD355 MAIN HYD PUMP ASSY 108143.00
1401 130HS02129 FILTER ASSY[10MICRON 934.00
1402 130IP81082 DASH LAMP 24V 282.00
1403 130IP81099 MURPHY DISPLAY PV450 123695.00
1404 130IP81106 CAN CONVERTER 24586.00

Page 28 of 74
BEML PRICE LIST VALID UPTO 31.03.2018
SRL PART NUMBER Part Description UNIT RATE
1405 130IP91012 ENGINE OIL PR GAUGE 825.00
1406 130IP91029 T.C OIL TEMP. GAUGE 1508.00
1407 130IP91037 TACHO HOUR METER 878.00
1408 130IP91126 T/M OIL PR.GAUGE 2413.00
1409 130IP91134 HOSE ASSY 1512.00
1410 130IP91304 HOSE 697.00
1411 130OC61001 HOSE, DRAIN 2183.00
1412 130PH00218 Addl. HOSE kit for P-Version 7302.56
1413 130PH02251 TUBE 14436.00
1414 130PH02276 TUBE . LH 3180.00
1415 130PH02284 TUBE 2508.00
1416 130PH02292 TUBE 4932.00
1417 130PH02398 TUBE . RH 3149.00
1418 130PH91271 HOSE 7423.00
1419 130PH92843 PILOT SUPPLY BLOCK 31994.00
1420 130PH92876 MANIFOLD BLOCK ASSY 22952.00
1421 130PH92908 HOSE ASSY 316.00
1422 130PH92916 HOSE ASSY 425.00
1423 130PH92924 HOSE ASSY 435.00
1424 130PH93029 HOSE ASSY 2397.00
1425 130PT02146 HOSE 2873.00
1426 130PT61009 GASKET 91.00
1427 130PT91077 SCREEN 3223.00
1428 130SK01017 TORQUEFLOW TRANSMISSION SERVICE KIT 48186.00
1429 130SK01025 M.KIT, T.C.VAL.SERVICE 43034.00
1430 130SS91005 HOSE 2873.00
1431 130SS91013 HOSE 1654.00
1432 130SS91021 HOSE 2613.00
1433 130SS91038 HOSE 1032.00
1434 130SU51054 BUSHING 8797.00
1435 130SU51216 BUSHING 22842.00
1436 130SU61382 SEAL DUST 674.00
1437 130SU91011 PAD 2262.00
1438 130TC01005 TORQUE CONVERTOR ASSY 530312.00
1439 130TC03022 REGULATOR VALVE ASSY 7618.00
1440 130TC21589 PUMP 34126.00
1441 130TC91733 SEAL RING 2632.00
1442 130TC91776 SEAL 479.00
1443 130TD02004 TUBE ASSY. 4241.00
1444 130TD11117 CUTTING EDGE 24359.00
1445 130TD12819 BOLT 328.00
1446 130TD12851 BOLT 390.00
1447 130TD12876 NUT 291.00
1448 130TD52825 END BIT 22088.00
1449 130TD52833 END BIT 22088.00
1450 130TF00106 FLOATING SEAL KIT 7242.00
1451 130TF00122 O-RING ASSY 1452.00
1452 130TF00171 TRACK ROLLER SF[KIT] 57824.00
1453 130TF00188 TRACK ROLLER DF. 66780.00
1454 130TF02018 LUBRICATOR 227.00

Page 29 of 74
BEML PRICE LIST VALID UPTO 31.03.2018
SRL PART NUMBER Part Description UNIT RATE
1455 130TF11058 PLUG-OUT LET 109.00
1456 130TF11455 BOLT 424.00
1457 130TF12257 SPACER 2396.00
1458 130TF12265 BOLT 411.00
1459 130TF32722 SUPPORT 22576.00
1460 130TF53482 GREASE CYLINDER 43399.00
1461 130TF62745 O-RING 316.00
1462 130TF63199 PACKING 1113.00
1463 130TF71396 WEAR RING 352.00
1464 130UJ01001 UNIVERSAL JOINT INST 53721.00
1465 130UJ02006 U JOINT 36859.00
1466 1310443130 STRAINER 816.00
1467 1311011110 DISC 10314.00
1468 1311011120 PLATE 16792.00
1469 1311041340 SHAFT 28677.00
1470 1311041350 FLANGE 3822.00
1471 1313341270 LINING 276.00
1472 1314341640 SPRING 215.00
1473 1344325142 BUSHING 7825.00
1474 1354331160 GASKET 771.00
1475 135CO02554 PIN 360.00
1476 135CO13116 SPRING 924.00
1477 135EC61007 HOSE 92.00
1478 136BR61251 O RING 208.00
1479 136BR61268 O RING 104.00
1480 136BR61276 O RING 102.00
1481 136PH93334 HOSE CUT 376.00
1482 140201001630 GAUGE 440.00
1483 1407011170 END BIT 9383.00
1484 1407011180 END BIT 9383.00
1485 140800000342 SEAT 714.00
1486 1410414140 VALVE 969.00
1487 1411011340 LINK 1041.00
1488 1411011430 COLLAR 7240.00
1489 1411011450 PLATE 5285.00
1490 1411011470 LOCK 21.00
1491 1411011620 BUSHING 3497.00
1492 1413000592 BUSHING ASSY 7604.00
1493 1413000630 M.KIT, O-RING ASSY 1362.00
1494 1413034140 BUSHING 4793.00
1495 1413034230 OIL SEAL 5821.00
1496 141501000004 D80 MC PUMP 48038.00
1497 142200000130 NUT 291.00
1498 142202002910 BRACKET 8921.00
1499 142202003020 JOINT 29037.00
1500 1440412310 GAUGE 273.00
1501 1441111151 GASKET 3364.00
1502 1441311111 PUMP ASSY 42869.00
1503 1441311240 BEARING 11259.00
1504 1441311511 TURBINE 51211.00

Page 30 of 74
BEML PRICE LIST VALID UPTO 31.03.2018
SRL PART NUMBER Part Description UNIT RATE
1505 1441311660 COUPLING ASSY. 29212.00
1506 1441311720 SEAL RING 2288.00
1507 1441313310 SEAL 2495.00
1508 1441512260 SEAL RING 5544.00
1509 1441521280 SHIM 31.00
1510 1441529120 ROLLER BEARING 823.00
1511 1442112374 SEAL RING 12468.00
1512 1443202608 SHOE ASSY 909786.72
1513 1443305151 STEERING BRAKE LINNING SER. KIT 46806.00
1514 1443352310 LINING 5145.00
1515 1443352320 LINING BRAKE 5313.00
1516 1444311711 SHAFT 7332.00
1517 1448746640 BEARING 8412.00
1518 1451322730 SEAL 2426.00
1519 1451322731 SEAL 2426.00
1520 1451545390 VALVE 2327.00
1521 1452113121 DISC 12538.00
1522 1452711240 GASKET 27.00
1523 1452741221 BEARING 7131.00
1524 1452741231 ROLLER BEARING 8210.00
1525 1501000040 COLLAR ASSY 37678.00
1526 1501000090 INERTIA BRAKE A 4246.00
1527 1501000100 BRAKE LEVER ASSY 15521.00
1528 1501000179 BOOSTER ASSY 41365.00
1529 1501000181 WEIGHT LINK ASSY 8912.00
1530 1501005011 MAIN CLUTCH SERVICE KIT 8657.00
1531 1501011111 RETAINER 7824.00
1532 1501011141 PLATE PRESSURE 10991.00
1533 1501011161 BRACKET 21281.00
1534 1501011180 WASHER 77.00
1535 1501011231 COLLAR 7340.00
1536 1501011251 RING 14571.00
1537 1501011342 COVER 8900.00
1538 1501011430 BRAKE LINING 247.00
1539 1501100086 BAND ASSY 4246.00
1540 1501112260 BEARING 6996.00
1541 1501112360 JOINT ASSY 10460.00
1542 1501113621 DRUM 6631.00
1543 1501412641 OIL SEAL 6328.00
1544 1501511130 GASKET 336.00
1545 1501511550 HOLDER 6298.00
1546 1501511570 SEAL 1017.00
1547 1501511590 BEARING SPHERICAL 9045.00
1548 1501511640 COLLAR 10666.00
1549 1501511650 INNER RACE 5909.00
1550 1501511660 GEAR FORWARD 22160.00
1551 1501511680 BUSHING 1043.00
1552 1501511690 GEAR 15126.00
1553 1501511710 GEAR 14964.00
1554 1501512120 SHAFT 40409.00

Page 31 of 74
BEML PRICE LIST VALID UPTO 31.03.2018
SRL PART NUMBER Part Description UNIT RATE
1555 1501512180 INNER RACE 6216.00
1556 1501512230 SPACER 6519.00
1557 1501512240 GEAR DRIVEN 44569.00
1558 1501512270 GEAR 39227.00
1559 1501512310 GEAR 34485.00
1560 1501512620 COLLAR 2989.00
1561 1501512630 GEAR 43457.00
1562 1501512640 BEARING 7445.00
1563 1501512660 COLLAR 3893.00
1564 1501512760 ROLLER BEARING 24480.00
1565 1501513100 FORK ASSY 34519.00
1566 1501513121 FORK ASSY 34519.00
1567 1501513140 BUSHING 351.00
1568 1501513240 LEVER 2464.00
1569 1501513280 SHAFT 10814.00
1570 1501513310 CASE 51839.00
1571 1501513380 SHAFT 6169.00
1572 1501522360 ROLLER BEARING 11356.00
1573 1501918220 HOSE 4580.00
1574 1501925310 CLAMP 387.00
1575 1502123111 PLATE 2193.00
1576 1502700017 FL.SEAL ASSY 18617.00
1577 1502700028 FLOAT SEAL ASSY KIT 64767.00
1578 1503012321 SPRING 214.00
1579 1503013340 BUSHING 1537.00
1580 1503013430 RING 1232.00
1581 1503013441 GASKET 1079.00
1582 1503013470 WEAR RING 267.00
1583 1503013480 RING 546.00
1584 1503013520 CAP 162.00
1585 1503013521 CAP 162.00
1586 1503013530 LUBRICATOR 168.00
1587 1503014320 SNAP RING 25.00
1588 1504332351 LEVER 1818.00
1589 1506100191 LEVER ASSY 12917.00
1590 1507000225 COVER ASSY 34698.00
1591 1507021343 END BIT RH 15020.00
1592 1507021353 END BIT 15020.00
1593 1507023312 JOINT 29037.00
1594 1540405010 M.KIT, SERVICE 1788.00
1595 1540412530 STRAINER 2215.00
1596 1541512715 DISC 22435.00
1597 1541514161 GASKET 17.00
1598 1541911250 MAGNET 2747.00
1599 1541912130 ELEMENT 521.00
1600 1542101014 VALVE ASSY 46545.00
1601 1542111510 GASKET 328.00
1602 1542111621 GAUGE 182.00
1603 1542112110 SHAFT 67368.00
1604 1542112332 RING SEAL 3321.00

Page 32 of 74
BEML PRICE LIST VALID UPTO 31.03.2018
SRL PART NUMBER Part Description UNIT RATE
1605 1542113120 SEAL RING 1923.00
1606 1542122211 PACKING 132.00
1607 1542711111 CASE 92867.00
1608 1542711141 BRACKET 4810.00
1609 1542711320 PINION 79124.00
1610 1542711330 Key 905.00
1611 1542712150 COVER 30102.00
1612 1542712151 COVER 30102.00
1613 1542712152 COVER 30102.00
1614 1542712160 COVER 33854.00
1615 1542712161 COVER 33854.00
1616 1542712162 COVER 33854.00
1617 1542712212 SPROCKET 115364.00
1618 1542712410 NUT 705.00
1619 1543000301 CARRIER ROLLER 24144.00
1620 1543000400 TR.ROLLER ASSY DF 40454.00
1621 1543000500 TRACK ROLLER AS 37398.00
1622 1543000502 TRACK ROLLER AS 37398.00
1623 1543000830 M.KIT, SEAL RING ASSY 7701.00
1624 1543000831 M.KIT, SEAL RING ASSY 7701.00
1625 1543000832 M.KIT, SEAL RING ASSY 7701.00
1626 1543011141 CYLINDER 27811.00
1627 1543011493 YOKE 18353.00
1628 1543011550 PACKING 57.00
1629 1543011612 CAP 4288.00
1630 1543011670 SHIM 11.00
1631 1543011821 PACKING 16.00
1632 1543012140 GUIDE 4021.00
1633 1543012271 SEAL 1045.00
1634 1543201009 TR. SHOE ASSY 1103232.00
1635 1543300010 BRAKE BAND ASSY 18235.00
1636 1543321340 OIL SEAL 1867.00
1637 1543321350 OIL SEAL 121.00
1638 1544300112 CLUTCH LEVER ASSY 11200.00
1639 1544414170 ROD 80.00
1640 1545011192 PAD 1286.00
1641 1546001110 FILTER ASSY 12976.00
1642 1546012170 ELEMENT 594.00
1643 1546012370 SEAL OIL 919.00
1644 1546101016 CYLINDER ASSY 100756.00
1645 1546112000 Q.D.VALVE ASSY 25780.00
1646 1546121340 BRACKET 213.00
1647 1546141410 PLATE 297.00
1648 1547000110 M.KIT, TRUNION ASSY 13281.00
1649 1547011313 CUTTING EDGE 18025.00
1650 155BH12337 BOLT 258.00
1651 155CO02005 CABLE 2367.00
1652 155CO02321 LEVER 3188.00
1653 155CO12893 SPRING 153.00
1654 155EC61804 HOSE 796.00

Page 33 of 74
BEML PRICE LIST VALID UPTO 31.03.2018
SRL PART NUMBER Part Description UNIT RATE
1655 155EC61861 HOSE 2040.00
1656 155FD11718 CAP SCREW T/H 82.00
1657 155FD51173 SUN GEAR 7323.00
1658 155FD91033 BEARING 17117.00
1659 155FL71218 STRAINER 748.00
1660 155HC02371 SEAL KIT 11832.00
1661 155HC61226 DUST SEAL 3859.00
1662 155HS02025 STRAINER 5002.00
1663 155HS02041 FILLER NECK 969.00
1664 155HS02066 STRAINER 1270.00
1665 155HS02074 FILTER ASSY. 950.00
1666 155HS02106 VALVE ASSY. 764.00
1667 155IP81068 FUEL GAUGE 1275.00
1668 155IP81084 TEMP.GUAGE 2230.00
1669 155IP81132 TACHOMETER 1641.00
1670 155PH93752 HOSE 245.00
1671 155PH93914 HOSE 978.00
1672 155TFB0034 RECOIL SPRING ASSY 37560.00
1673 156HM91327 TRAVEL MOTOR 336701.00
1674 156PM90734 HOSE 647.00
1675 156PM91099 HOSE ASSY. 642.00
1676 156PM91106 HOSE ASSY. 547.00
1677 156PM91139 HOSE ASSY 680.00
1678 156PM91147 HOSE ASSY. 679.00
1679 156PM91203 HOSE ASSY 466.00
1680 156PM91244 HOSE ASSY 433.00
1681 156PM91252 MODE SELECT.VALVE 18121.00
1682 156PM91293 JOY STICK 75447.00
1683 156PM91958 HOSE 1622.00
1684 156ZZ11496 HOSE ASSY 372.00
1685 156ZZ11593 HOSE ASSY 1633.00
1686 1700311140 CAP 2020.00
1687 1700913250 BEARING 64726.00
1688 1701015130 O RING 226.00
1689 1701017160 JOINT ASSY 10460.00
1690 1701018140 BUSHING 6543.00
1691 1701412170 COVER 386.00
1692 1701412190 GASKET 202.00
1693 1701413140 PLUNGER 2543.00
1694 1701413150 SPRING 201.00
1695 1701413180 LOCK 37.00
1696 1702112141 NUT 748.00
1697 1702211130 SEAL RING 4485.00
1698 1702700010 SEAL RING ASSY. 17349.00
1699 1702711143 COVER 6780.00
1700 1702711232 PACKING 51.00
1701 1702712150 KEY 343.00
1702 1702712210 LOCK 35.00
1703 1702712232 NUT 26612.00
1704 1702712241 STOPPER 5195.00

Page 34 of 74
BEML PRICE LIST VALID UPTO 31.03.2018
SRL PART NUMBER Part Description UNIT RATE
1705 1702712472 NUT 918.00
1706 1702712480 SNAP RING 1024.00
1707 1702712491 PIN 891.00
1708 1703013331 BOLT 276.00
1709 1703014211 PISTON 6947.00
1710 1703014230 WEAR RING 261.00
1711 1703014341 GASKET 111.00
1712 1703014351 NUT 458.00
1713 171CO02015 LEVER 2964.00
1714 171CT11028 MASTER BUSHING 5898.00
1715 171EC71201 GASKET 48.00
1716 171EC91088 VALVE 2753.00
1717 171EG02395 SWITCH 24455.00
1718 171EI02002 CUSHION 26368.00
1719 171HC02592 SEAL KIT (BE700 F/S ARM CYLINDER) 81541.00
1720 171HC02608 SEAL KIT 74548.00
1721 171HS91047 SCREEN 945.00
1722 171HS91209 STRAINER 6064.00
1723 171PH61134 O RING 665.00
1724 171PO11265 ELBOW 123.00
1725 171TF02095 CARRIER ROLLER 51909.00
1726 171TF11394 RING 727.00
1727 171TF61403 PACKING 4555.00
1728 171TF61411 RING 2577.00
1729 171TF61428 PACKING 4886.00
1730 171TF61436 RING 1527.00
1731 172PB91079 SEAL KIT 18978.00
1732 172PB91151 seal kit 28438.00
1733 172PO71211 GASKET 800.00
1734 1750331104 RADIATOR ASSY (LOW CAPACITY) 303930.00
1735 1750331521 HOSE 795.00
1736 1750332162 HOSE 939.00
1737 1750635161 TUBE 4473.00
1738 1750639532 CABLE ASSY. 4874.00
1739 1751111112 GASKET 1944.00
1740 1751320000 TORQUE CONVERTER ASSY 484500.00
1741 1751321007 TORQUE CONVERTOR 484500.00
1742 1751321124 tc assy 27506.00
1743 1751321160 ball bearing 18984.00
1744 1751321240 ball bearing 24359.00
1745 1751321513 tc turbine assy 44362.00
1746 1751321770 SPACER 275.00
1747 1751322313 ball bearing 14970.00
1748 1751322730 SEAL 571.00
1749 1751416220 BOLT 99.00
1750 1751500240 PLATE 56620.00
1751 1751512750 SEAL RING 4837.00
1752 1751542151 COUPLING 44618.00
1753 1751542430 O-RING 503.00
1754 1751542750 SEAL RING 8001.00

Page 35 of 74
BEML PRICE LIST VALID UPTO 31.03.2018
SRL PART NUMBER Part Description UNIT RATE
1755 1751542850 SEAL RING 10098.00
1756 1751544005 LUB VALVE ASSY 43987.00
1757 1752000050 UNIVERSAL JOINT 32660.00
1758 1752132152 GAUGE 535.00
1759 1752132190 CAGE 27001.00
1760 1752200032 STRG CLUTCH ASSY 312794.00
1761 1752211140 DISC 4924.00
1762 1752712181 BOLT 134.00
1763 1752722150 NUT 32526.00
1764 1752731394 SPROCKET BOSS 168246.00
1765 1752731410 COLLAR 56354.00
1766 1752731441 BUSHING 7665.00
1767 1752731480 STOPPER 5195.00
1768 1753000480 TRACK ROLLER ASSY 43666.00
1769 1753000489 TR.ROLLER ASSY(SF) 43666.00
1770 1753000562 COVER ASSY 23121.00
1771 1753000574 IDLER ASSY 165537.00
1772 1753016215 O RING 425.00
1773 1753024131 PLATE 3206.00
1774 1753024270 PLATE 1668.00
1775 1753024361 PLUG 7849.00
1776 1753025184 SUPPORT 46975.00
1777 1753033251 SUPPORT 40681.00
1778 1753033261 SUPPORT 42187.00
1779 1753033430 SEAT 433.00
1780 1753034140 PILOT 67421.00
1781 1753034161 COVER 2646.00
1782 1753034180 SPRING 70574.00
1783 1753034210 SHAFT 21946.00
1784 1753034290 LOCK 418.00
1785 1753034311 BOLT 13915.00
1786 1753034320 SLEEVE 8157.00
1787 1753034331 COVER 4443.00
1788 1753037103 COVER ASSY 20862.00
1789 1753037154 COVER 24321.00
1790 1753037212 PLATE 1795.00
1791 1753241260 SHOE BOLT 1785.00
1792 1753300080 BRAKEBAND ASSY. LH. 34367.00
1793 1754000034 RELIEF VALVE ASSY 13599.00
1794 1754022521 GASKET 541.00
1795 1754031270 OIL SEAL 1428.00
1796 1754031410 SPRING 622.00
1797 1754031560 SPRING (113CV11216) 1280.00
1798 1754342442 ROD 1675.00
1799 1754900216 TRANS.FILTER ASSY 69138.00
1800 1754900275 M.KIT, TUBE ASSY 56574.00
1801 1754911231 MAGNET ASSY 2550.00
1802 1754911580 ELEMENT 521.00
1803 1754921433 TUBE(125PT02189) 2345.00
1804 1754921453 TUBE (125PT02197) 1833.00

Page 36 of 74
BEML PRICE LIST VALID UPTO 31.03.2018
SRL PART NUMBER Part Description UNIT RATE
1805 1754922123 TUBE 7415.00
1806 1754922442 HOSE 4207.00
1807 1754922570 HOSE 2719.00
1808 1754922661 TUBE (125PT02545) 2239.00
1809 1755022131 SEAT 26494.00
1810 1755031160 BUSHING 6096.00
1811 1756027380 FILTER ELEMENT 1067.00
1812 1756114671 HOSE 4573.00
1813 1756114682 HOSE 6329.00
1814 1756118132 TUBE 6801.00
1815 1756118142 TUBE 9807.00
1816 1757100224 FRAME ASSY RH 447266.00
1817 1757111450 BOLT 97.00
1818 1757111454 BOLT 99.00
1819 1757111530 NUT CUTTING EDGE 71.00
1820 1757121230 LOCK PLATE 2562.00
1821 1757122272 END BIT LH 14757.00
1822 1757122282 END BIT RH 14336.00
1823 1757131441 TUBE 8915.00
1824 1757131451 TUBE 8606.00
1825 175HM61312 SEAL, OIL 1313.55
1826 1763043111 SUPPORT 39408.00
1827 1763044110 YOKE 52916.00
1828 1763211191 MASTER PIN 2566.00
1829 1763211210 BOLT 261.00
1830 1781311720 SEAL RING 1818.00
1831 1782711150 BOLT 181.00
1832 1801425560 SPRING 464.00
1833 181EC61017 HOSE 1087.00
1834 181EC61025 HOSE 2724.00
1835 182EG02203 ISOLATION SWITCH 5920.00
1836 182EG02382 RELAY 202.00
1837 182EG91029 CIRCUIT BREAKER(5A) 450.00
1838 182EG91037 CIRCUIT BREAKER(10A) 325.00
1839 182EG91045 CIRCUIT BREAKER(20A) 340.00
1840 182PH63058 O - RING, VITON 288.00
1841 182PH93441 HOSE ASSY. 1240.00
1842 190600010002 PUMP ASSY 238623.00
1843 190601000000 TILT CYL ASSY 186900.00
1844 194300010002 CYLINDER 38868.00
1845 1950319110 FLANGE 11937.00
1846 1950623110 GAUGE, WATER TEMPERATURE 971.00
1847 1950918120 BOLT 267.00
1848 1950918130 BOLT 328.00
1849 1950918140 BOLT 186.00
1850 1951512740 SEAL RING 7627.00
1851 1951512820 SEAL RING 6849.00
1852 1953013180 CAP 162.00
1853 1953017960 SEAT 150.00
1854 1953223120 LINK MASTER LH 31223.00

Page 37 of 74
BEML PRICE LIST VALID UPTO 31.03.2018
SRL PART NUMBER Part Description UNIT RATE
1855 1953223130 LINK MASTER LH 31536.00
1856 1953223220 LINK MASTER RH 30324.00
1857 1953223230 LINK MASTER RH 30324.00
1858 1954324171 LEVER 1535.00
1859 1956911223 PIN ASSY 6316.00
1860 1956911226 PIN ASSY 6316.00
1861 1957111173 END BIT LH 22088.00
1862 1957111183 END BIT RH 22088.00
1863 1957111512 NUT 291.00
1864 1957131471 TUBE 4208.00
1865 1957131481 TUBE 5453.00
1866 1959012712 TUBE M1 14436.00
1867 1959013150 TUBE 3180.00
1868 19M1512721 DISC 23768.00
1869 200600010001 TUBE 4208.00
1870 200600020001 TUBE 5453.00
1871 204300040001 ELEMENT 934.00
1872 23040988 ELEMENT 5343.00
1873 2341511220 SEAL RING 9963.00
1874 264308000631 NEEDLE ROLL. BEARING 750.00
1875 264308000731 BEARING, THRUST 2190.00
1876 264308001001 TAPER ROLLER BEARING 1800.00
1877 2811512721 PLATE 15643.00
1878 2856217320 ELEMENT 1661.00
1879 2871515390 VALVE 1071.00
1880 29511977 NEUTRAL SWITCH 11462.00
1881 30Z1110146 PLUG EXPANSION 48.00
1882 30Z1210043 BOLT ( M10X110X1.5MMP) 225.00
1883 30Z1280141 ELEMENT,OUTER,AIR CLEANER 2960.00
1884 30Z1280158 ELEMENT,INNER AIR CLEANER 932.00
1885 30Z1280182 AIR CLEANER CAP 1480.00
1886 30Z1280239 AIR CLEANER 10109.00
1887 30Z2120208 CONNECTOR 204.00
1888 30Z2130228 FILLAR 714.00
1889 30Z2180392 BREATHER ASSY 756.00
1890 30Z2190428 CLIP 25.00
1891 30Z2310072 SHAFT 477.00
1892 30Z2380179 SEAL, FRONT 1778.00
1893 30Z3150075 CRANKSHAFT 459892.00
1894 30Z3210217 SPACER 198.97
1895 30Z3230265 TUBE 395.00
1896 30Z3230273 TUBE 779.00
1897 30Z3230281 TUBE 319.00
1898 30Z3230298 TUBE 381.00
1899 30Z3240317 CASE 20145.00
1900 30Z3240958 BEARING CASE(15G2210276) 1750.00
1901 30Z3280842 SEAL, REAR 18394.00
1902 30Z4100083 ARM,ROCKER,ASSY 3532.07
1903 30Z4110151 PUSH ROD 182.00
1904 30Z4110216 BOLT 235.00

Page 38 of 74
BEML PRICE LIST VALID UPTO 31.03.2018
SRL PART NUMBER Part Description UNIT RATE
1905 30Z4110224 BOLT,45 LONG 128.00
1906 30Z4120236 HOUSING,ROCKER 1474.00
1907 30Z4150182 ARM,ROCKER,INTAKE 246.44
1908 30Z4150199 ARM,ROCKER,EXHAUST 292.90
1909 30Z4170287 GASKET 75.00
1910 30Z4180177 SPRING 16.00
1911 30Z5100093 VALVE ASSY 11687.00
1912 30Z5110234 VALVE 160.00
1913 30Z6120183 SPACER,FAN DRIVE 903.00
1914 30Z6140288 CONNECTOR 780.00
1915 30Z6140336 CASE,FAN DRIVE 1033.00
1916 30Z6140611 PULLEY 2872.00
1917 30Z6160376 GASKET 37.00
1918 30Z6180456 THERMOSTAT 1576.00
1919 30Z6180464 FAN 11713.00
1920 30Z6180529 HOSE ASSY 587.00
1921 30Z7120152 BRACKET,FUEL FILTER 2907.00
1922 30Z7180369 CARTRIDGE,FUELFILTER 567.00
1923 30Z7180377 FUEL FILTER ASSY. 2907.00
1924 30Z7180433 SEAL,OIL (6150711910) 499.00
1925 30Z7180441 HOSE ASSY 571.00
1926 30Z7180977 O RING 1244.00
1927 30Z7181008 SCREEN 2507.00
1928 30Z7181024 Water separator assembly 2507.00
1929 30Z7190478 WASHER,FELT 31.00
1930 30Z8201827 STARTER (11T L-TVS) 53247.00
1931 30Z8270078 GASKET 65.00
1932 30Z8281061 4ST RELAY 340.00
1933 30Z8281078 STARTER MOTOR 52856.00
1934 30Z8281848 STARTER 52856.00
1935 30Z9900495 ENGINE MAINTENANCE KIT 2626.00
1936 31Z1200272 ELEMENT ASSY,AIR CLEANER 6615.00
1937 31Z1270095 GASKET 144.00
1938 31Z1280114 VALVE,EVACUATOR,AIR CLEANER 656.00
1939 31Z1280155 ELEMENT,OUTER,AIR CLEANER 4704.00
1940 31Z1310051 GASKET 363.00
1941 31Z2140156 CYLINDER LINER 17911.00
1942 31Z5180443 LUB.OIL FILTER CARTRIDGE 1011.00
1943 32Z3100027 CRANK SHAFT ASSY 459892.00
1944 340500001540 HOSE 481.00
1945 340501000003 RADIATOR ASSY 97501.00
1946 340627000000 REPAIR KIT 43360.00
1947 341300010000 VALVE 1346.00
1948 341900001630 AXLE SHAFT LH 27778.03
1949 341900001634 AXLE SHAFT LH 27778.03
1950 341900020222 PLANETARY GEAR 11323.11
1951 346201010000 CROSS& BRG 13844.00
1952 346203000001 PROPELLER SHAFT 93884.00
1953 346204000000 PROPLR.SHAFT 59111.00
1954 346811000000 C,A,D, VALVE KIT 2420.00

Page 39 of 74
BEML PRICE LIST VALID UPTO 31.03.2018
SRL PART NUMBER Part Description UNIT RATE
1955 346818000000 SEAL KIT 133.00
1956 355AS00101 PR REDUCER VALVE KIT 2397.00
1957 355AS00118 RELAY VALVE KIT 437.00
1958 355AS00126 BRAKE VALVE 452.00
1959 355AS02021 RELAY VALVE 4059.00
1960 355AS02054 SYS.PROTECTION VALVE 7725.00
1961 355AS02062 AIR FILTER 733.00
1962 355AS02079 LPI SWITCH 466.00
1963 355AS02087 BRAKE CHAMBER 5798.00
1964 355AS02143 COND.AUTO DRAIN VALV 6960.67
1965 355AS02151 PR.REDUCTION VALVE 3340.72
1966 355AX15628 CONICAL NUT 143.00
1967 355AX93801 U RING 10597.00
1968 355AX93834 GUIDE RING 2000.81
1969 355AX93842 PISTON GUIDE RING 1878.45
1970 355AX93859 CLUSTER CLUTCH DISC 8991.02
1971 355EC61002 HOSE 481.00
1972 355EC61035 O RING 46.00
1973 355HC00103 SEAL KIT 11411.00
1974 355HC00111 SEAL KIT 43360.00
1975 355ID02003 INTERMEDIATE DRIVE ASSY 63531.00
1976 355PH91688 HOSE ASSY. 5217.00
1977 355PH91769 HOSE ASSY. 5310.00
1978 355PS00104 SEAL KIT - FLOW AMPLIFIER 15184.00
1979 355PS91003 HOSE ASSY. 858.00
1980 355PS91011 HOSE ASSY. 368.00
1981 355PS91409 STEERING PUMP 56121.00
1982 355PZ91055 U.J. ASSY 13844.00
1983 355SS00101 SEAL KIT - STEERING UNIT 5999.00
1984 355SS02038 STEERING UNIT ASSY (OSPBX315LS) 75412.00
1985 355SS03018 STRG SHAFT 10640.96
1986 355TM93871 CABLE OF ROAD 94537.00
1987 355TM93903 TRANS CONTROL UNIT (TCU) ; TYPE:EST-37A; 306968.00
1988 360TM91009 HOSE ASSY. 3759.00
1989 360TM91017 HOSE ASSY. 5115.00
1990 360TZ91003 HOSE TO PTO 673.00
1991 374AXB0987 SHAFT SEAL 12845.00
1992 374BR02009 HOSE 591.00
1993 374BR02017 HOSE 514.00
1994 374EG02017 TOT SWITCH 427.00
1995 374HC00108 SEAL KIT - BOOM CYL ASSY (B/H) 5056.00
1996 374HC00116 SEAL KIT - BUCKET CYL ASSY (Backhoe) 3272.00
1997 374HC00124 SEAL KIT - STABILISER CYL (LH & RH) 2819.00
1998 374HC00132 SEAL KIT - STEERING CYLINDER 1690.00
1999 374HC00149 SEAL KIT - LIFT CYL ASSY (LH&RH) 4175.00
2000 374HC00157 SEAL KIT - LOADER TILT CYL (LH&RH) 3711.00
2001 374HC00165 SEAL KIT - SLIDE LOCK CYLINDER 3700.00
2002 374HC00173 SEAL KIT - ARM CYLINDER 5019.00
2003 374HC00181 SEAL KIT - SWING CYL. ASSY (LH&RH) 4913.00
2004 374IP81024 SWITCH ON-OFF-ON 660.00

Page 40 of 74
BEML PRICE LIST VALID UPTO 31.03.2018
SRL PART NUMBER Part Description UNIT RATE
2005 374IP81032 SWITCH ON-ON 1274.00
2006 374MD51012 TOOTH-MACHINED FORGING 2293.00
2007 374OC11056 ADAPTOR 96.00
2008 374PH02186 HOSE 2334.00
2009 374TNB1033 SOLENOID VALVE 11656.00
2010 374TNB1041 SOLENOID VALVE 24495.00
2011 374TNB1058 SOLENOID VALVE 11110.00
2012 374TNB1082 PUMP 82964.00
2013 374TNB1099 ORING 313.00
2014 374TNB1139 O RING 380.00
2015 375AI02135 AIR CLEANER 1216.00
2016 375AX11564 PLATE 51408.00
2017 375AX41137 PISTON 8931.00
2018 375AX51205 COUPLING 19016.00
2019 375AX91283 Plate 13998.00
2020 375CC02009 OPERATOR'S SEAT 39159.00
2021 375CE02055 CABLE 3394.00
2022 375CE02071 JOINT 1567.00
2023 375CE11443 NUT 39.00
2024 375CO02033 CABLE 4400.00
2025 375CO02155 CABLE T/M 4758.00
2026 375CO02236 SWITCH 3333.00
2027 375CO71995 BEARING 12918.00
2028 375CO72001 BEARING 6262.00
2029 375EC02175 RADIATOR ASSY & COOLER (FOR Z-ENGINE) 149209.00
2030 375EC11814 TUBE 9556.00
2031 375EC13045 TUBE 10448.00
2032 375EC13053 TUBE 5468.00
2033 375EC91179 HOSE 220.00
2034 375EC91827 HOSE 428.00
2035 375EG13048 BACK UP LAMP SWITCH 3241.00
2036 375EG13397 BACK UP LAMP 617.00
2037 375EG13445 COMBINATION LAMP A 555.00
2038 375EG15081 SENSOR OIL TEMP 9534.00
2039 375EG61016 SHEET RUBBER 339.00
2040 375EI02045 CUSHION ASSY 873.00
2041 375EI02345 Anti vibration mount 6353.00
2042 375EI11174 WASHER 177.00
2043 375EI13037 BOLT 13.00
2044 375EI13231 WASHER 137.04
2045 375EI91268 HOSE 316.00
2046 375FE91323 MIRROR[REAR VIEW] 811.00
2047 375FL13022 NIPPLE 62.00
2048 375FL13039 JOINT 38.00
2049 375FL13047 BOLT, JOINT 690.00
2050 375FL13055 WASHER 10.00
2051 375FL13071 HOSE CLIP 85.00
2052 375HC00017 DUMP CYL SER KIT 14916.00
2053 375HC00025 SEAL KIT 15397.00
2054 375HC00033 SEAL KIT 10226.00

Page 41 of 74
BEML PRICE LIST VALID UPTO 31.03.2018
SRL PART NUMBER Part Description UNIT RATE
2055 375HC02018 RING PISTON 2401.00
2056 375HC02091 RING PISTON 5854.00
2057 375HC71014 WEAR RING 2578.00
2058 375HC91102 DUST SEAL 1476.00
2059 375HS02004 ELEMENT 594.00
2060 375HS02037 VALVE ASSY 12089.00
2061 375HS02053 BREATHER 24717.00
2062 375HS02061 STRAINER ASSY 2154.00
2063 375HS02078 SIGHT GAUGE 369.00
2064 375HS03025 ELEMENT 1740.00
2065 375HS11888 SPACER 37.00
2066 375IP02169 EVMS CONTROLLER 20393.00
2067 375IP02225 HOSE 1432.00
2068 375IP02233 HOSE 1295.00
2069 375IP12059 IND. LAMP B/OIL LEVEL 164.00
2070 375IP12067 IND.LAMP PARK BRAKE 164.00
2071 375IP82165 ENGINE HOUR METER 2492.00
2072 375LL02009 SEAL DUST 3354.00
2073 375LL02017 SEAL DUST 2613.00
2074 375LL02033 BELL CRANK 44744.82
2075 375LL02041 PIN 6391.00
2076 375LL02058 PIN 5938.00
2077 375LL02074 PIN 6052.00
2078 375LL02082 PIN 14249.00
2079 375LL02099 PIN 5700.00
2080 375LL02114 BUCKET 1.7 Cu. M 434527.25
2081 375LL02122 SEAL DUST 2206.00
2082 375LL11008 BOLT 119.00
2083 375LL11032 BUSHING 2862.00
2084 375LL11195 SHIM 144.00
2085 375LL11202 SHIM 142.00
2086 375LL11251 BUSHING 8938.00
2087 375LL11349 PLATE(EDGE) 28014.00
2088 375LL11357 SIDE PLATE 1467.19
2089 375LL11365 CORNER 2060.00
2090 375LL11373 CORNER 1306.09
2091 375LL11551 BOLT 111.00
2092 375LL11632 BOLT 89.00
2093 375LL11649 BUSHING 3645.00
2094 375LL11657 SPACER 96.00
2095 375LL11665 WASHER 39.00
2096 375LL11673 BOLT 148.00
2097 375LL31567 TOOTH 2226.00
2098 375LL31575 TOOTH 2836.00
2099 375LL31583 TOOTH 2790.00
2100 375LL51185 LINK 28923.00
2101 375LL61212 O RING 1485.00
2102 375LL61229 O RING 1485.00
2103 375LLB0015 432015.70
2104 375LLB0031 LINK ASSY 49529.00

Page 42 of 74
BEML PRICE LIST VALID UPTO 31.03.2018
SRL PART NUMBER Part Description UNIT RATE
2105 375MF02027 BEARING 11099.00
2106 375MF02035 SHAFT 4288.00
2107 375MF02043 SHAFT 7320.00
2108 375MF02051 ROLLER BEARING 19893.00
2109 375MF02132 DUST SEAL 1650.00
2110 375MF02157 PIN 4051.00
2111 375MF02165 PIN 3636.00
2112 375MF02198 PIN 250.00
2113 375MF02205 PIN 250.00
2114 375MF11001 WASHER 24.00
2115 375MF11189 SPACER 2088.00
2116 375MF11197 PLATE 2814.00
2117 375MF11204 SHIM 45.45
2118 375MF11212 SHIM 51.00
2119 375MF11229 SHIM 28.00
2120 375MF11237 SHIM 62.00
2121 375MF11245 SHIM 61.00
2122 375MF11253 SHIM 61.00
2123 375MF11261 WASHER 197.00
2124 375MF11278 NUT 326.00
2125 375MF11286 WASHER 91.00
2126 375MF11294 SHIM 31.31
2127 375MF11797 SEAT 64.90
2128 375MF12614 SPACER 653.00
2129 375MF12639 BUSHING 3201.00
2130 375MF12647 SHIM 25.00
2131 375MF12785 BUSHING 146.00
2132 375MF92554 FITTING 53.00
2133 375OB01161 "BUCKET 1.7CUM," 276191.00
2134 375PH02046 HOSE 1615.00
2135 375PH02054 HOSE 2591.00
2136 375PH02168 TUBE 5649.97
2137 375PH02192 HOSE 5018.00
2138 375PH02249 TUBE 9863.38
2139 375PH02281 TUBE 7331.39
2140 375PH02298 HOSE 7274.00
2141 375PH02346 CLIP 38.00
2142 375PH02443 UNION 236.00
2143 375PH02451 MAIN PUMP[TANDEM] 172000.00
2144 375PS02002 RELAY 879.00
2145 375PS02279 HOSE ASSY 533.00
2146 375PS02327 STRG UNIT VALVE BLOK 50207.00
2147 375PS02465 PRIORITY VALVE 32450.00
2148 375PS03137 STEERING UNIT 50207.00
2149 375PS13813 ADAPTOR 48.00
2150 375PS13919 HOSE ASSY 2204.00
2151 375PS13927 HOSE ASSY 1678.00
2152 375PS13935 HOSE ASSEMBLY 905.00
2153 375PS13951 HOSE ASSY 786.00
2154 375SK01022 BRAKE PAD SER.KIT 17966.00

Page 43 of 74
BEML PRICE LIST VALID UPTO 31.03.2018
SRL PART NUMBER Part Description UNIT RATE
2155 375SK01096 SER/KIT STRG CYL 10226.00
2156 375SK01103 SER/KIT LIFT CYL 15365.00
2157 375SK01117 SER/KIT DUMP CYL 14916.00
2158 375SS01125 STEERING COLUMN ASSY 10164.00
2159 375SS02032 WHEEL ASSY 8216.00
2160 375SS02057 STEERING COLUMN ASSY 122844.00
2161 375TM03136 ELEMENT 560.00
2162 375TM93866 FILTER ASSY 4107.00
2163 375TM93971 ELEMENT 504.00
2164 376AI02003 ENG.AIR INTAKE SYSTEM 14178.00
2165 376AI03008 AIR FILTER ASSY 7140.00
2166 376AI91104 AIR FILTER PRIMARY 2400.00
2167 376AI91112 AIR FILTER SEFETY 4457.00
2168 376AX02003 REAR AXLE ASSEMBLY 374118.00
2169 376AX02011 FRONT AXLE ASSEMBLY 289555.31
2170 376AX91161 Bearing 3054.00
2171 376AX91194 Bearing Cage 7070.72
2172 376AX91267 OIL SEAL 1167.48
2173 376AX91372 O-RING 320*3.1 155.00
2174 376AX91623 Brake 30785.00
2175 376AX91631 BRAKE LINING 2487.00
2176 376AX91761 OIL SEAL FB150X180X15-D 1717.00
2177 376AX91989 BRAKE DISC 15084.00
2178 376BR02005 AIR BOOSTER PUMP 16336.00
2179 376BR11118 AIR BRAKE VALVE 20050.00
2180 376BR11126 PRESSURE REDUCING VALVE 39386.00
2181 376BR91009 BRAKE SYSTEM 43189.00
2182 376CC01002 CABIN (DOOR FRONT SIDE OPENING) 178859.00
2183 376CV02001 HYD. CONTROL VALVE 131625.00
2184 376CV02013 JOYSTICK (PILOT VALVE) 75447.00
2185 376EC02002 RADIATOR & TC OIL COOLER ASSEMBLY 119575.00
2186 376EC02027 RADI & CHARGE AIR COOLER ASSY( BS III ) 128017.00
2187 376EC02076 PIPE ASSY 2098.80
2188 376EC02084 PIPE ASSY 1854.00
2189 376EC02092 PIPE ASSY. 2575.64
2190 376EC61003 HUMP HOSE (REDUCER) 490.00
2191 376EC61011 HUMP HOSE 723.00
2192 376EC61028 HUMP HOSE 590.00
2193 376EC61036 HUMP HOSE 410.00
2194 376EC61044 HOSE 613.10
2195 376EG02005 SUPERSONIC HORN,24V (REV ALARAM) 1135.00
2196 376EH01028 HOOD ASSY 55000.00
2197 376EI02051 PIPE ASSY 820.89
2198 376EI02068 ENGINE AL412TAC3- BS III 416000.00
2199 376EI02076 ENGINE - ASHOK LEYLAND 416000.00
2200 376EI02084 ADAPTOR PLATE ASSY 8629.00
2201 376EI02092 BRACKET ASSY FRONT 2339.24
2202 376EI02108 BRACKET ASSY REAR 1730.60
2203 376EI11367 DOWEL PIN 53.00
2204 376EWB0014 KIT, WIRE HARNESS 37847.85

Page 44 of 74
BEML PRICE LIST VALID UPTO 31.03.2018
SRL PART NUMBER Part Description UNIT RATE
2205 376EX02002 MUFFLER ASSEMBLY 21140.00
2206 376EX11001 EXHAUST MOUNTING FLANGE 1544.80
2207 376FG91002 FLOORMAT 13546.00
2208 376HC01036 DUMP CYLINDER 58230.00
2209 376HC01044 STEERING CYLINDER 22793.00
2210 376HC01052 LIFT CYLINDER 63738.00
2211 376HC01069 LIFT CYLINDER 63738.00
2212 376HM02002 HYDRAULIC PUMP[210BAR] 109848.00
2213 376HS02035 FILTER ELEMENT 4994.00
2214 376HS61539 GASKET 66.00
2215 376IP02029 HOSE (AIR PR GAUGE ) 1135.00
2216 376IP02045 HOSE ASSY (TOP) 946.00
2217 376IP02053 HOSE ASSY (EOP) 1333.00
2218 376IP91016 GPS SPEEDOMETER 9817.20
2219 376MF03054 FRAME BOTTOM 37553.94
2220 376MF03062 PIN STR 8264.00
2221 376MF03135 PIN STR 10706.66
2222 376MF11324 BUSH 4124.00
2223 376MF11503 PLATE 280.82
2224 376MF21336 THRUST WASHER 527.00
2225 376OC02004 HYDRAULIC OIL COOLER 25954.00
2226 376OS02007 OPERATOR SEAT 39159.00
2227 376PH02003 HOSE ASSY 916.00
2228 376PH02011 HOSE ASSY 872.00
2229 376PH02028 HOSE ASSY 932.00
2230 376PH02036 HOSE ASSY 872.00
2231 376PH02044 HOSE ASSY 400.00
2232 376PH02052 HOSE ASSY 472.00
2233 376PH02069 HOSE ASSY 618.00
2234 376PH02125 HOSE ASSY 681.00
2235 376PH02206 HOSE ASSY 896.00
2236 376PH02336 HOSE ASSY 2337.00
2237 376PH02425 T-BLOCK 3376.00
2238 376PH02466 HOSE ASSY 1250.00
2239 376PH02563 HOSE ASSY 420.00
2240 376PH02652 PIPE ASSY. 3392.10
2241 376PH02693 HOSE ASSY 3668.00
2242 376PH11368 COUPLING 12636.00
2243 376PH11376 COUPLING 11512.00
2244 376PH11724 ELBOW 480.00
2245 376PH61475 GASKIT 27.00
2246 376PH61483 GASKET 27.00
2247 376PS02009 STEERING CONTROL UNIT 50207.00
2248 376PS02017 PRIORITY VALVE ASSY 23900.00
2249 376PT02117 HOSE ASSY 1286.00
2250 376PT02125 HOSE 1845.00
2251 376PT11221 COUPLING 5260.00
2252 376PT11457 ADAPTOR 330.72
2253 376PT71219 GASKET 24.00
2254 376PZ02011 PROPELLER SHAFT (T / C - TRANSMISSION) 28562.00

Page 45 of 74
BEML PRICE LIST VALID UPTO 31.03.2018
SRL PART NUMBER Part Description UNIT RATE
2255 376PZ02028 PROPELLER SHAFT (TRANS. TO REAR AXLE) 57457.00
2256 376PZ02036 PROPELLER SHAFT 30526.00
2257 376PZ02044 PROPELLER SHAFT (FR AXLE -ARTICULATION) 38572.00
2258 376PZ02052 PROPELLER SHAFT (T / C - TRANSMISSION) 25583.00
2259 376TC02005 TORQUE CONVERTER [CHINESE] 171868.00
2260 376TM02008 TRANSMISSION ASSY 397369.00
2261 376TM02024 FILTER ASSY 11424.00
2262 376TM03004 TRAMSMISSION PUMP ASSY. 20238.00
2263 376TM03029 ELEMENT 4896.00
2264 376TM91271 CONTROL VALVE ASSY 61479.00
2265 376TM91499 Driving Disc 1765.00
2266 376TM91539 OIL SEAL 724.00
2267 376TM91685 Driving Disc 1925.00
2268 376TM91693 DRIVEN DISC 1814.00
2269 376TM91717 SPRING 549.10
2270 376TM91741 OIL SEAL 819.00
2271 376TM92551 Oil Pipe(Forward) 1875.94
2272 376TM92568 Oil Pipe(Reverse) 1875.94
2273 376TM93004 FILTER 1909.00
2274 376WT01003 RIM AND TYRE ASSY. (WHEEL INDIA RIM) 441881.00
2275 376WT02008 RIM ASSY[14X25-20PR, WHEEL INDIA] 28700.00
2276 376ZZ02005 MANIFOLD BLOCK 200477.00
2277 376ZZ91625 FUEL FILTER 2970.00
2278 376ZZ91633 LUB OIL FILTER 3295.00
2279 380CO02048 SWITCH 4528.00
2280 380SK01142 REPAIR KIT 968.00
2281 380TC03018 ELEMENT 559.00
2282 394321014400 SEAL KIT 1237.00
2283 396800010000 THROTTLE VALVE 12144.00
2284 396801010000 UNLOADER VALVE(M302310) 2005.00
2285 396801100000 DUAL BRAKE VALVE 27897.00
2286 396801110000 FOOT CONTROL VALVE(m300970) 1718.00
2287 396801150000 VALVE 2317.00
2288 4173311410 O RING 3070.00
2289 4173311420 O RING 3497.00
2290 4173311430 RING 633.00
2291 4174305110 SERVICE KIT 18576.00
2292 4174611250 BEARING 11099.00
2293 4183311241 DISC 23931.00
2294 4184317402 BOOSTER ASSY 243539.00
2295 4184611150 ROLLER BEARING 19893.00
2296 4190311331 HOSE 220.00
2297 4190911110 DUST SEAL 2206.00
2298 4190911120 DUST SEAL 1650.00
2299 4191512121 SEAL RING 3253.00
2300 4191512134 SPRING 1237.00
2301 4191512210 SEAL RING 1739.00
2302 4191512580 SEAL RING 3176.00
2303 4191514800 FILTER ASSY 13556.00
2304 41Z1100696 NOZZLE HOLDER ASSY. 44718.00

Page 46 of 74
BEML PRICE LIST VALID UPTO 31.03.2018
SRL PART NUMBER Part Description UNIT RATE
2305 41Z1100752 CYLINDER HEAD ASSY, WITH VALVE 87728.00
2306 41Z1200244 ELEMENT ASSY 7164.00
2307 41Z1260371 HOSE 665.00
2308 41Z1280013 AIR CLEANER ASSY 9371.00
2309 41Z1280135 ELEMENT ASSY 5127.00
2310 41Z1280151 HOOD 1103.00
2311 41Z1280176 ELEMENT INNER-A 1889.00
2312 41Z1280184 ELEMENT OUTER-A 5127.00
2313 41Z1280598 TURBO PRE CLEANER KA70-00-7 FOR BG825 28450.00
2314 41Z1380202 HOSE 364.00
2315 41Z1380219 HOSE 124.00
2316 41Z2100357 NOZZLE 5436.00
2317 41Z4100571 ARM, ROCKER,ASSY.,INTAKE 11255.00
2318 41Z4100611 ARM, ROCKER,ASSY.,EXHAUST 4860.00
2319 41Z5100962 OIL COOLER ASSY. 204333.00
2320 41Z5101204 OIL PUMP ASSY. 96252.00
2321 41Z5160327 O-RING (RED) 1783.00
2322 41Z5160335 O-RING (RED) 277.00
2323 41Z5160368 GASKET 2782.00
2324 41Z5160749 HOSE OIL SUPPLY 690.00
2325 41Z5180975 ELEMENT - OIL COOLER 88457.00
2326 41Z5181022 CENTRIFUGAL OIL FILTER 10074.00
2327 41Z5181063 PAPER INSERT COF 31.00
2328 41Z5181282 OIL LEVEL SENSOR 4549.00
2329 41Z6100891 WATER PUMP 17354.00
2330 41Z6100923 TENSION PULLEY ASSY 47331.00
2331 41Z6180474 THERMOSTAT 2029.00
2332 41Z7180321 NOZZLE,FUEL INJECTION 12969.00
2333 41Z7180435 HOSE 636.00
2334 41Z7181537 FUEL FILTER CARTRIDGE 959.00
2335 41Z7181601 FUEL INJECTION PUMP (MICO) 325000.00
2336 41Z7181691 OIL SEAL (6210713283) 2089.00
2337 41Z7181959 FIP ( MICO ) 309096.00
2338 41Z7182169 INJECTOR ASSY ( MICO ) 43841.00
2339 41Z8100432 TURBOCHARGER(TEL) 115814.00
2340 41Z8200687 ALTERNATOR 24V 45AMP 19524.00
2341 41Z8200727 ALTERNATOR ASSEMBLY(L-TVS) 34454.00
2342 41Z8200735 ALTERNATOR - 45AMPS 19141.00
2343 41Z8290135 V-BELT (ALTERNATOR) 460.00
2344 41Z8300657 AIR COMPRESSOR 215388.00
2345 41Z9900115 CYLINDER HEAD GASKET KIT 103341.00
2346 41Z9900123 CYLINDER BLOCK GASKET KIT 108718.00
2347 41Z9900131 WATER PUMP GASKET KIT 28137.00
2348 41Z9900148 AIR COMPRESSOR GASKET KIT 19121.00
2349 41Z9900431 WATER PUMP SERVICE KIT 12766.00
2350 41Z9900472 ENGINE MAINTENANCE KIT 5008.00
2351 41Z9900472A ENGINE MAINTENANCE KIT 3089.00
2352 41Z9900829 TAPPET SETTING KIT 10440.00
2353 4210611930 RELAY BATTERY 12470.00
2354 4240912450 JOINT 1567.00

Page 47 of 74
BEML PRICE LIST VALID UPTO 31.03.2018
SRL PART NUMBER Part Description UNIT RATE
2355 42Z1260417 O-RING 239.00
2356 42Z6110057 WASHER 27.00
2357 42Z7180173 HOSE 743.00
2358 42Z8100268 OVERHAUL KIT - TURBOCHARGER 15736.00
2359 451HM01017 STRG.PUMP ASSY 102884.00
2360 451PZ02014 JOINT ASSY 75316.00
2361 492400000123 CUTTING EDGE 19101.00
2362 501100000240 O-RING 108.00
2363 501500000440 O RING 330.00
2364 501900000340 O RING 1101.00
2365 504300510001 FILTER ASSY 388.00
2366 51Z1100449 CYL.HEAD A.W/VALVE 110236.00
2367 51Z1110128 COTTER,VALVE 70.00
2368 51Z1120197 SLEEVE 7013.00
2369 51Z1140228 GUDIE,VALVE SEMI-FINISHED 1134.00
2370 51Z1140317 VALVE GUIDE 1642.00
2371 51Z1150175 CROSSHEAD 8247.00
2372 51Z1170385 GASKET, R A H COVER(6162-13-8812) 756.00
2373 51Z1170393 GASKET,CYLINDER HEAD 5842.00
2374 51Z1180275 CAP,NOZZLE HOLDER 485.00
2375 51Z1180283 VALVE,INTAKE 2068.00
2376 51Z1180364 VALVE,EXHAUST 960.00
2377 51Z1180453 SEAT,EXHAUST 1024.00
2378 51Z1180567 SEAT,VALVE.INT. 2068.00
2379 51Z1220053 CONNECTOR,AIR 1270.00
2380 51Z1260295 O-RING 56.00
2381 51Z1260368 HOSE 2162.00
2382 51Z1270103 GASKET,AIR CONNECTION 113.00
2383 51Z1270193 GASKET 490.00
2384 51Z1280123 PRE CLEANER 4124.00
2385 51Z1280148 AIR CLEANER 14206.00
2386 51Z1380183 PIPE,EXHAUST 5487.00
2387 51Z1380604 GASKET,BOOST TEMP. 60.00
2388 51Z2140238 170 LINER 22359.00
2389 51Z2160245 O RING CENTRE 537.00
2390 51Z2160253 O RING,LOWER 839.00
2391 51Z2160261 SEAL,CREVICE 946.00
2392 51Z2180536 PRESSURE SWITCH 3790.00
2393 51Z2380274 SEAL,FRONT (6162233510) 5543.00
2394 51Z2380282 BREATHER 2228.00
2395 51Z3100014 CRANK SHAFT ASSY 672092.00
2396 51Z3100022 CON ROD ASSY 125079.00
2397 51Z3100396 BEARING,MAIN,ENG SET STD 53121.00
2398 51Z3100403 BEARING,MAIN,ONE PAIR,STD 9887.00
2399 51Z3100411 BEARING,THRUST,ONE SET 13596.00
2400 51Z3100428 BEARING,MAIN,ONE PAIR US0 6826.00
2401 51Z3100509 RING,ONE PISTON SET 11943.00
2402 51Z3100517 BEARING,CR PIN,1 PAIR,STD 3407.00
2403 51Z3110059 BOLT,CON ROD 404.00
2404 51Z3110067 WASHER 116.00

Page 48 of 74
BEML PRICE LIST VALID UPTO 31.03.2018
SRL PART NUMBER Part Description UNIT RATE
2405 51Z3180157 PISTON 20017.00
2406 51Z3180198 BUSHING 3939.00
2407 51Z3190225 RING,SNAP 238.00
2408 51Z3200025 FLY WHEEL ASSY 359484.00
2409 51Z3210078 SHAFT,SPLINE 9321.00
2410 51Z3210118 SHAFT,SPLINE 2499.00
2411 51Z3240315 CASE BEARING 1326.00
2412 51Z3250335 GEAR 31365.00
2413 51Z3250343 GEAR,PUMP DRIVE 14594.00
2414 51Z3270383 GASKET 381.00
2415 51Z3270391 GASKET 11.00
2416 51Z3280419 SEAL,REAR 38201.00
2417 51Z4100065 ROCKER ARM,INTAKE 7411.00
2418 51Z4100073 ROCKER ARM,EXHAUST 7839.00
2419 51Z4110085 NUT,LOCK 491.00
2420 51Z4110093 SCREW ADJUSTING ROCK (12-41-5445) 1791.00
2421 51Z4160313 GASKET, ROCKER ARM HOUSING 623.00
2422 51Z4160443 GROMMET 250.00
2423 51Z5100901 LUBE OIL PUMP ASSY 71303.00
2424 51Z5101411 HOSE ASSY. 1592.00
2425 51Z5130531 PIPE,OIL PUMP 2010.00
2426 51Z5130548 TUBE,DRAIN ( KTR ) 20580.00
2427 51Z5130564 TUBE(6162-53-8411) 1592.00
2428 51Z5161474 HOSE 1592.00
2429 51Z5170684 GASKET 1779.00
2430 51Z5170708 GASKET,OIL COOLER 60.00
2431 51Z5171404 GASKET 279.00
2432 51Z5180736 SENSOR,OIL FILTER 7605.00
2433 51Z5180744 ELEMENT,OIL COOLER 164873.00
2434 51Z5181287 CENTRIFUGAL OIL FILTER 12566.00
2435 51Z5181343 OIL COOLER ELEMENT 54939.00
2436 51Z5181498 PAPER INSERT COF 21.00
2437 51Z5181505 O RING 169.00
2438 51Z5181513 O RING 132.00
2439 51Z6100028 WATER PUMP ASSY 47844.00
2440 51Z6100077 TENSION PULLEY ASSY 62934.00
2441 51Z6100085 SPRING ASSY 18438.00
2442 51Z6100993 WATER PUMP ASSY 48801.00
2443 51Z6110226 BOLT 230.00
2444 51Z6111409 ELBOW 100.00
2445 51Z6130299 TUBE 1128.00
2446 51Z6140456 BRACKET 499.00
2447 51Z6160496 O-RING 905.00
2448 51Z6160503 O-RING 630.00
2449 51Z6160925 O RING 496.00
2450 51Z6180632 FAN ASSEMBLY (D-155) 15557.00
2451 51Z6180657 THERMO SWITCH 4152.00
2452 51Z6180665 SEAL,THERMOSTAT (6162136440) 1713.00
2453 51Z6180681 OIL SEAL (6162631570) 1882.00
2454 51Z6180705 HOSE 404.00

Page 49 of 74
BEML PRICE LIST VALID UPTO 31.03.2018
SRL PART NUMBER Part Description UNIT RATE
2455 51Z6181418 HOSE 654.00
2456 51Z6181426 HOSE 713.00
2457 51Z6181434 SEAL (6162631513) 22578.00
2458 51Z6181475 TEMP,SWITCH 2953.00
2459 51Z6181491 TEMP SWITCH ( IMPROVED ) 2812.00
2460 51Z7103457 51Z7183097-FIP ASSY 1143951.00
2461 51Z7103473 INJECTOR (D155) 59921.00
2462 51Z7104137 NOZZLE HOLDER ASSY 14545.00
2463 51Z7104364 FIP ASSY (BD155) 459523.00
2464 51Z7104834 F.I.P ( MICO ) - BD155 316016.00
2465 51Z7105522 F.I.P ASSY. - EG 426382.14
2466 51Z7130316 PIPE SPILL (31-13-3610) 257.00
2467 51Z7130421 TUBE OIL SUPPLY(31-73-5810) 689.00
2468 51Z7180529 SEAL,TACHO DRIVE 499.00
2469 51Z7180601 NOZZLE,FUEL INJECTION 14576.00
2470 51Z7180642 FUEL INJECTION PUMP (BD155) 1143951.00
2471 51Z7181403 FEED PUMP ASSY,FIP 26311.00
2472 51Z7183031 NOZZLE HOLDER ASSY ( 90 & 59921.00
2473 51Z7183194 PRE FILTER CARTRIDGE 1051.00
2474 51Z7183201 HOSE ASSY. 925.00
2475 51Z7184125 CAP 276.00
2476 51Z7184239 FUEL CUT OFF VALVE 13955.00
2477 51Z7184271 STOP SWITCH (LOOSE ITEM) 129.00
2478 51Z7184296 CONNECTOR 80.00
2479 51Z7184588 SOLENOID 6120.00
2480 51Z7185373 ENG PROT DEVICE 7176.00
2481 51Z8100015 TURBO ASSY,KTR 110A-1K 527624.00
2482 51Z8100534 TURBOCHARGER KKK (S6D170) 173524.00
2483 51Z8200723 STARTER MOTOR 59706.00
2484 51Z8200772 ALTERNATOR WITH PULLEY 23276.00
2485 51Z8200853 ALTERNATOR ASSY. - 45 Amps+PULLY 20981.00
2486 51Z8210021 BOLT 172.00
2487 51Z8210046 WASHER 11.00
2488 51Z8230548 BRACKET 887.00
2489 51Z8240073 PULLEY 787.00
2490 51Z8261052 ISOLATOR,VIBRATION 194.00
2491 51Z8280088 STARTER MOTOR 290597.00
2492 51Z8280169 ALTERNATOR 23276.00
2493 51Z8280736 ALTERNATOR 30A (LTVS PT NO GAC5R-24-504) 23276.00
2494 51Z8281027 ALTERNATOR ASSY-75A Remy 38800.00
2495 51Z9900063 GASKET KIT,CYLINDER HEAD 114648.00
2496 51Z9900071 GASKET KIT,CYLINDER BLOCK 81938.00
2497 51Z9900096 WATER PUMP GASKET KIT 25441.00
2498 51Z9900906A FILTER KIT 9714.00
2499 51Z9900922 AUTO SHUT OFF SYSTEM 48104.00
2500 51Z9901384 CYLINDER HEAD GASKET KIT 89401.00
2501 51Z9901392 CYLINDER BLOCK GASKET KIT 81686.00
2502 51Z9901457 ELECTRONIC GOVERNOR 112339.00
2503 51Z9901473 SPEED SENSOR 39147.00
2504 51Z9901481 OIL PRESSURE SENSOR 27154.00

Page 50 of 74
BEML PRICE LIST VALID UPTO 31.03.2018
SRL PART NUMBER Part Description UNIT RATE
2505 51Z9901498 TEMPERATURE SENSOR 30371.00
2506 51Z9901505 BOOST TEMP. SENSOR 44942.00
2507 51Z9901538 ECU DC-5 257181.00
2508 51Z9901546 POTENTIOMETER 44345.00
2509 51Z9901554 DASHBOARD DISPLAY UNIT (HMI) 157180.00
2510 51Z9901619 SERVICE KIT-250Hrs.-BS6D170EG(BD355) 13406.00
2511 51Z9901619A ENGINE MAINTENANCE KIT 5048.00
2512 51Z9901651 TAPPET SETTING KIT 13079.00
2513 520200001140 O RING 72.00
2514 520300001840 O RING 270.00
2515 520300002540 OIL SEAL 6328.00
2516 520900000201 GREASE PUMP WITH NOZZLE 405.00
2517 520900000520 HAMMER 380.00
2518 520900000801 HYDROMETER 180.00
2519 520900000920 PINCH BAR 941.00
2520 520900050000 OILER (OIL CAN) 120.00
2521 521500000440 O RING 269.00
2522 524300380001 GUIDE 5438.00
2523 524300450001 ELEMENT 521.00
2524 525400000340 O RING 226.00
2525 52Z2110265 ADJUST PLATE 585.00
2526 52Z3180098 METAL ASSY STD 3340.00
2527 52Z3180105 METAL ASSY U/S 0.25 10560.00
2528 52Z8160123 HOSE 9072.00
2529 52Z8200948 ALTERNATOR ASSY 49164.00
2530 53Z1200016 AIR CLNR ELE ASSY 6229.00
2531 560308030000 SWITCH 23481.00
2532 561000000340 CYL BOOT 396.00
2533 5613505010 SER KIT REAR BRAKE 51267.00
2534 5613561201 REAR BRAKE CHAMBER 116161.00
2535 561842000300 TRAN PRES GAUGE 731.00
2536 561842000302 GAUGE 716.00
2537 561842000303 TRANS. OIL PRES. GAUGE 731.00
2538 561842000402 GAUGE,AIR PRESSURE 808.00
2539 561842000403 "GAUGE,AIR PRESSURE" 808.00
2540 561842000502 GAUGE, ENGINE OIL PR 1879.00
2541 561842000504 ENGINE OIL PRE. GAUGE 1879.00
2542 561842000602 GAUGE,WATER TEMP 800.00
2543 561842000604 WATER TEMPERATURE GAUGE 800.00
2544 561842000703 GAUGE, FUEL LEVEL 763.00
2545 561842000704 FUEL LEVEL GAUGE 994.00
2546 561842000800 TRAN TEMP GAUGE 665.00
2547 561842000802 TRANS OIL GAUGE 665.00
2548 561842000902 AMMETER, 50A 430.00
2549 561842000903 AMMETER 720.00
2550 561842001000 TACHOMETER 1089.00
2551 561842001001 TACHOMETER 1067.00
2552 561842001002 TACHOMETER 1089.00
2553 561842001502 SENSOR WATER TEMP 3368.00
2554 561842001600 SENSOR TRANS OIL TEMP GAUAGE 368.00

Page 51 of 74
BEML PRICE LIST VALID UPTO 31.03.2018
SRL PART NUMBER Part Description UNIT RATE
2555 561842001602 S.T.O TEMP GAUGE 765.00
2556 564391000240 O RING 712.00
2557 564391000243 TYRE O RING (BH35) 712.00
2558 565410150000 STUD SHAFT 46956.00
2559 565410150002 STUD SHAFT 46956.00
2560 5671512820 SEAL (PISTON) 2721.00
2561 570302020000 ELEMENT 9966.00
2562 571820020000 THROTTLE SENSOR assy 28787.00
2563 6001818360 ELEMENT 1437.00
2564 6002111930 "SENSOR,OIL FILTER" 7605.00
2565 6003118291 CARTRIDGE,FUEL FILTER 567.00
2566 6003119120 CARTRIDGE 1372.00
2567 6008151770 THERMO SWITCH 4152.00
2568 601EG02039 MAGNETIC PICK-UP SENSOR 4350.00
2569 6127415630 NUT 426.00
2570 6127713250 OIL SEAL 499.00
2571 6128214600 SHIM AALY 81.00
2572 6131827011 ELEMENT ASSY 15144.00
2573 6136114420 HOSE 585.00
2574 6136116510 CONNECTOR 2712.00
2575 6151351010 CRANKSHAFT ASSY. 459892.00
2576 6162131812 GASKET,CYLINDER HEAD 5842.00
2577 6162134740 GASKET,AIR CONNECTION 113.00
2578 6162135432 JOINT 48844.00
2579 6162136270 PIPE,WATER MANIFOLD 1011.00
2580 6162136440 SEAL, THERMOSTAT (51Z6180665) 1713.00
2581 6162138812 GASKET 741.00
2582 6162161341 VALVE GUIDE 1539.00
2583 6162231490 BUSHING,CAM 3091.00
2584 6162231850 NOZZLE,PISTON COOLING 714.00
2585 6162232220 O RING 474.00
2586 6162232240 O RING 839.00
2587 6162232250 CREVICE SEAL 965.00
2588 6162233510 SEAL,FRONT 5543.00
2589 6162234231 SEAL,REAR 38201.00
2590 6162238000 BEARING,MAIN,ENG SET STD 53121.00
2591 6162238050 BEARING,THRUST,ONE SET 13477.00
2592 6162288010 BEARING,MAIN,ONE PAIR U/S 0.50MM 15076.09
2593 6162298010 BEARING,MAIN,ONE PAIR U/S 0.25MM 35830.20
2594 6162298050 BEARING,THRUST,US 0.25 1 15339.00
2595 6162332060 RING,ONE PISTON SET 11943.00
2596 6162332120 PISTON 20017.00
2597 6162333131 BUSHING 4023.00
2598 6162393041 METAL ASSY 10560.00
2599 6162393042 METAL ASSY 10560.00
2600 6162434110 INTAKE VALVE 2068.00
2601 6162434420 SPRING,VALVE,INNER 636.00
2602 6162631014 WATER PUMP ASSY 48801.00
2603 6162631515 SEAL 22578.00
2604 6162631570 OIL SEAL 1882.00

Page 52 of 74
BEML PRICE LIST VALID UPTO 31.03.2018
SRL PART NUMBER Part Description UNIT RATE
2605 6162632132 GASKET 1719.00
2606 6162632290 O RING,OIL COOLER 333.00
2607 6162636880 O-RING 905.00
2608 6162834741 HOSE 4465.00
2609 6162K14300 GASKET KIT,CYLINDER HEAD 114648.00
2610 6162K60003 WTR PUMP KIT 30287.00
2611 6162K64003 GASKET KIT 30287.00
2612 6166116290 O RING 630.00
2613 63377110020 OVERHAUL KIT 23292.00
2614 640000199801 TORQUE C. GAUGE 1508.00
2615 640000200000 CABLE HOUR METER 4874.00
2616 640000200202 ELBOW 155.00
2617 640000200204 ELBOW 155.00
2618 640000231901 PIN(FAB) 2263.00
2619 640000472202 P.T.O 156508.00
2620 6692619102 OIL COOLER ASSY (TWIN TYPE BP41) 138181.00
2621 7002211410 O RING 291.00
2622 7013051002 VALVE 66236.00
2623 7013063130 PLUG 92.00
2624 7021213000 VALVE ASSY 83245.00
2625 7051702830 OIL SEAL 1063.69
2626 7055120150 HYD PUMP ASSY 167461.00
2627 7141619730 PLATE 1024.00
2628 721302000003 RIM ASSY[14X25-20PR] 27582.09
2629 721302000240 O RING 683.00
2630 757EG11026 SMART ALARM 13198.00
2631 757EG91136 PRESSURE SENSOR 4216.00
2632 757HM01003 STEERING PUMP 42816.00
2633 758EWB0018 WIRE HARNESS KIT 44825.00
2634 759HM01008 PUMP ASSY. STG (H&P) 151246.00
2635 760HC01002 LIFT CYLINDER LH 87989.00
2636 760HC01019 LIFT CYLINDER RH 110429.00
2637 761AS01023 DUAL BRAKE SYSTEM 152887.00
2638 761AS02093 MASTER CYLINDER 66969.00
2639 761AS02125 PR. REDUCTION VALVE 4340.00
2640 761AS93324 DIAPHRAGM 705.00
2641 761CE01005 ENGINE CONTROL ASSY. 18338.00
2642 761CE11009 CABLE ACCL CTRL 2881.00
2643 761CO01008 TRANS. CONTROL ASSY. 178314.00
2644 761CV01116 PILOT CONTROL VALVE 28229.50
2645 761CVB0046 SET OF VALVE KIT 275000.00
2646 761EC02121 T.C. COOLER 206681.00
2647 761EC02211 HOSE COOLER 396.00
2648 761EC02227 RADIATOR 341600.00
2649 761EC02276 HOSE 2300L 861.00
2650 761EC61585 HOSE 1399.00
2651 761EC61982 HOSE 774.00
2652 761EC62443 HOSE 495.00
2653 761EC62451 HOSE 990.00
2654 761EC71645 GASKET 39.60

Page 53 of 74
BEML PRICE LIST VALID UPTO 31.03.2018
SRL PART NUMBER Part Description UNIT RATE
2655 761EG02238 SWITCH ENGINE OIL PR 7956.00
2656 761EG02279 SWITCH WATER TEMP 992.00
2657 761EG02538 RPM METER CABLE 540.00
2658 761EG11423 SWITCH 139.38
2659 761EG12014 PARKING BRAKE SWITCH 1095.00
2660 761EG12022 SWITCH STOP LAMP 1488.00
2661 761EG12047 HOSE (AIR PRESSURE) 1352.00
2662 761EG12071 TRANS OIL PRE SWITCH 6696.00
2663 761EG12088 TRAN OIL TEMP SENSOR 138.00
2664 761EG12209 AIP PRESS HOSE 372.00
2665 761FL61198 GASKET 10.00
2666 761HC00029 SEAL KIT DUMP CYL. 42317.00
2667 761HC01041 STEERING CYL. ASSY. 103715.00
2668 761HM01003 BL40 STEERING PUMP ASSY 61424.68
2669 761ID92667 PARKING BRAKE ASSY. 222200.00
2670 761IP11333 GAUGE, T/M OIL TEMP 679.00
2671 761IP11358 TRANS OIL PR. GAUGE 731.00
2672 761IP11406 HOSE ASSY. 1274.00
2673 761PH02211 HOSE ASSY. 6460.00
2674 761PH02325 HOSE ASSY. 4473.00
2675 761PH02422 HOSE ASSY. 819.00
2676 761PH02439 HOSE ASSY.M18X1.5 622.00
2677 761PH02455 HOSE ASSY. 572.00
2678 761PH02463 HOSE ASSY. 977.00
2679 761PH02528 PUMP ASSY. (M&P) 372940.00
2680 761PH02569 PUMP ASSY.(STG) 151246.00
2681 761PH02855 SEAL KIT PUMP ASSY. (MAIN & PILOT) 56821.00
2682 761PH02863 SEAL KIT PUMP ASSY. (MAIN & PILOT) 60763.00
2683 761PH02885 HOSE ASSY. 7458.00
2684 761PH03743 HOSE ASSY. 4444.00
2685 761PS02014 ELEMENT (HYD) 1073.00
2686 761PZ01101 PROP. SHAFT 152852.00
2687 761PZ01118 U JOINT ASSY. 123966.00
2688 761PZ01126 PROP. SHAFT 97692.00
2689 761PZ12004 SCREW 265.00
2690 761RC91051 V BELT 294.00
2691 761RC91157 FLOOR MAT 14058.00
2692 761TM91528 ELEMENT (T/M) 1090.00
2693 761TM94355 AIR CYLINDER 5242.60
2694 761TZ01003 TRANSFER CASE ASSY 726377.84
2695 761TZ02121 FILLER ASSY 2090.00
2696 761TZ11104 BREATHER ADAPTOR 198.00
2697 761TZ11129 DISTRIBUTOR 2134.00
2698 761VL01034 CHECK VALVE 2186.00
2699 761VL01042 PR. RELIEF VALVE 8223.00
2700 761VL01115 FLOW AMPLIFIER 307078.00
2701 761ZZ11601 HOSE ASSY. 3824.00
2702 762PH91149 HOSE ASSY 2335.00
2703 762PH91165 HOSE ASSY. 2962.00
2704 762PH91198 HOSE ASSY. 771.00

Page 54 of 74
BEML PRICE LIST VALID UPTO 31.03.2018
SRL PART NUMBER Part Description UNIT RATE
2705 762PH91246 HOSE[M18][700 MM] 1154.00
2706 762PH91327 HOSE ASSY. 3867.00
2707 762PH91392 HOSE ASSY. 2927.00
2708 764EG02305 LAMP ASSY 774.00
2709 764EG02532 WORK LAMP ASSY 1188.00
2710 764EG02549 SENSOR FUEL LEVEL 714.00
2711 764EG02557 COMBINATION SWITCH 1678.00
2712 767CV01008 STRG CONTROL VALVE ASSY 83577.00
2713 767EG81008 FUEL LEVEL SENSOR 1041.00
2714 768CV02002 HYDRAULIC CONT. VALVE 453167.00
2715 768CV02029 PILOT VALVE LIFT & TILT 189853.00
2716 768CV03048 PROTECT BUSH KIT 52292.00
2717 768CV03056 PLUNGER KIT 15614.00
2718 768CV03112 SEAL KIT - HYDRAULIC CONT. VALVE 9209.00
2719 768CV03129 CATRIDGE PR.REL.VALV 30856.00
2720 768CV03137 SEAL KIT - PRESSURE RELIEF VALVE 33903.00
2721 768CV03153 SEAL KIT - ANTI CAVITATION VALVE 33903.00
2722 768PH02029 HOSE ASSY 667.00
2723 768PH02037 HOSE ASSY 428.00
2724 768PH02045 HOSE ASSY 291.00
2725 768PH02053 HOSE ASSY 341.00
2726 768PH02061 HOSE ASSY 357.00
2727 7720502590 DISC 7542.00
2728 772EG02022 WORK LAMP ASSY 792.00
2729 772EG02039 HEAD LAMP ASSY 1357.00
2730 772EG80123 BATTERY RELAY 24V 12470.00
2731 778AS02037 AIR DRYER 17403.00
2732 778AX03128 FLOATING SEAL ASSY 59180.00
2733 778AX53421 COMPANION FLANGE 26137.00
2734 778EG81247 LIMIT SWITCH 1235.00
2735 778HS02099 REPAIR KIT 47597.00
2736 778HS02593 HOSE ASSY 3615.00
2737 778HS02999 HOSE ASSY 2987.00
2738 778HS06019 HOSE ASSY 3206.00
2739 778HS10555 HOSE ASSY 3062.00
2740 780PH03334 HOSE ASSY 5068.00
2741 781HS02035 FILTER 19504.00
2742 781PH02928 FILTER, PILOT 13240.00
2743 781PH11813 FILTER ELEMENT (PILOT LINE) 4842.00
2744 782BH02041 PIN 5179.00
2745 782BS31023 CUTTER, RH 6622.00
2746 782EG02036 LAMP ASSY 8857.00
2747 782EI91045 HOSE 1620.00
2748 782PH13067 ADAPTOR 80.00
2749 782PH13197 ADAPTOR 110.00
2750 782PH23816 SEALING WASHER 27.00
2751 782PH93339 HOSE ASSY 376.00
2752 782PH93371 HOSE ASSY 515.00
2753 782PH95072 HOSE ASSY 588.00
2754 782PH95104 HOSE ASSY 839.00

Page 55 of 74
BEML PRICE LIST VALID UPTO 31.03.2018
SRL PART NUMBER Part Description UNIT RATE
2755 784PH02258 HOSE ASSY. 1574.00
2756 787AX02155 PARKING BRAKE ASSY[CALIPER DISC TYP] 98344.00
2757 787AX13106 RETAINER 238.00
2758 787AX13171 RETAINER 1271.00
2759 787AXB0023 CALIPER (N/S INDV. ORD-787 98344.00
2760 787EG02149 SWITCH, T/M OIL PRESSURE 9697.00
2761 787EG81157 ROCKER SWITCH (V152S00B-CZH00-000) 972.00
2762 787EG81165 PARKING BRAKE ROCKER SWITCH 724.00
2763 787EG81173 HAZARD LIGHT ROCKER SWITCH 1116.00
2764 787HS02032 HOSE ASSY 5345.00
2765 787HS02065 HOSE 3169.00
2766 787HS02519 EMR STR MOTOR PUMP ASS 56865.00
2767 787HS02576 HOSE ASSY 1923.00
2768 787HS02665 HYD PUMP 148468.00
2769 787HS03791 HOSE ASSY 5502.00
2770 787HS03807 HOSE ASSY. 10763.00
2771 787HS03815 HOSE ASSY. 6411.00
2772 787HS04488 HOSE ASSY. 1077.00
2773 787HS04496 HOSE ASSY 1362.00
2774 787PI03122 HOSE ASSY 1340.00
2775 787SK00095 RETARDER VALVE SERVICE 3417.00
2776 787SS02003 TIE ROD ASSY 38528.00
2777 787SS03016 PIN STR. 5805.00
2778 787WT03018 VALVE EXTENSION 1774.00
2779 787WT03026 VALVE EXTENSION 1570.00
2780 790BH11106 SHIM 39.00
2781 790BH11114 SHIM 40.00
2782 790BH11122 SHIM 58.00
2783 790BH11147 PLATE 14640.00
2784 790BH11163 SPACER 2876.00
2785 790BL02029 PIN 3308.19
2786 790BS11177 ADAPTER 2211.00
2787 790EC01005 COOLING ASSY 102816.00
2788 790EC02018 RADIATOR & OIL COOLER ASSY. 104345.00
2789 790EC61019 HOSE 1282.00
2790 790EC61027 HOSE 2538.00
2791 790EG81304 BATTERY 12V, 75AH 9432.00
2792 790EI02026 AIR CLEANER ASSY. 12833.00
2793 790EI02034 PRE. CLEANER 3127.00
2794 790EI03022 MUD COLLECTOR FILTER 4454.00
2795 790EI03039 WATER SEPARATOR 3285.00
2796 790EI61027 HOSE 11567.00
2797 790HC02031 BLADE CYLINDER 86732.00
2798 790HC03311 BLADE CYL. SER. KIT 12738.00
2799 790PH94003 HOSE ASSY. 2049.00
2800 790SO62049 SEAL 12070.00
2801 790TF02029 IDLER ASSY 124187.00
2802 790TF02037 TRACK ROLLER ASSY 17292.00
2803 790TF02045 CARRIER ROLLER ASSY 15993.00
2804 799BH02001 BUCKET LINK 18849.00

Page 56 of 74
BEML PRICE LIST VALID UPTO 31.03.2018
SRL PART NUMBER Part Description UNIT RATE
2805 799BH02018 ARM LINK 2536.00
2806 799BH31032 PIN 387.00
2807 799BS01002 BUCKET 0.3CUM 333018.00
2808 799EI02001 FLEXIBLE COUPLING 12248.00
2809 799EI02107 ADAPTER PLATE 4685.00
2810 799FL01015 FUEL TANK ASSY 5989.14
2811 799HC02007 BOOM CYLINDER 55100.00
2812 799HC02015 ARM CYLINDER 50243.00
2813 799HC02023 BUCKET CYLINDER 38465.00
2814 799HC03044 SEAL KIT (BUCKET CYL) 6987.00
2815 799HC03077 SEAL .KIT (BOOM CYL. ) 8320.00
2816 799HC03085 SEAL .KIT (ARM CYL. ) 9966.00
2817 799HC03311 SEAL KIT (BLADE CYLINDER) 10352.00
2818 799HS02537 PPC VALVE LH ASSY. 76956.00
2819 799HS02545 PPC VALVE RH 76956.00
2820 799HS02553 PPC VALVE TRAVEL 60542.00
2821 799HS02959 MANIFOLD BLOCK ASSY. 55689.00
2822 799HS02967 GEAR PUMP 9623.00
2823 799HSB0046 PLUNGER KIT WITH SEAL (IMP P.C.UNIT) 17671.00
2824 799HSB0076 SEAL KIT 9221.00
2825 799PH02538 PIPE ASSY 2492.00
2826 799PH02773 PIPE ASSY. 1587.00
2827 799PH02813 HOSE ASSY.LH 5187.00
2828 799PH02887 PIPE ASSY 2754.00
2829 799PH61514 ORING 27.00
2830 799PH91266 HOSE ASSY 1745.00
2831 799PH94003 HOSE ASSY. 2160.00
2832 799PH95673 HOSE ASSY 1890.00
2833 799PH96029 HOSE ASSY. 767.00
2834 799PH96037 HOSE ASSY. 635.00
2835 799PH98143 HOSE ASSY. 524.00
2836 799PH98151 HOSE ASSY. 546.00
2837 799PH98208 HOSE ASSY. 695.00
2838 799PH98216 HOSE ASSY. 712.00
2839 799PH98257 HOSE ASSY. 1125.00
2840 799PH98265 HOSE ASSY. 496.00
2841 799PH98273 HOSE ASSY. 655.00
2842 799PH98281 HOSE ASSY. 465.00
2843 799PH98298 HOSE ASSY. 533.00
2844 799PH98313 HOSE ASSY. 524.00
2845 799PH98338 HOSE ASSY. 569.00
2846 799PH98395 HOSE ASSY. 509.00
2847 799PH98402 HOSE ASSY. 1745.00
2848 799PH98419 HOSE ASSY. 1275.00
2849 799PH98427 HOSE ASSY. 1441.00
2850 799PH98435 HOSE ASSY. 1938.00
2851 799PH98451 HOSE ASSY 2067.00
2852 799PH98476 HOSE ASSY 1511.00
2853 799TF02012 SPROCKET 14865.00
2854 80000561 ELEMENT TRANSMISSION 1090.00

Page 57 of 74
BEML PRICE LIST VALID UPTO 31.03.2018
SRL PART NUMBER Part Description UNIT RATE
2855 8000102911 FILTER ASSY 4107.00
2856 817CV02169 ANGLE OR ROTATION SENSOR 40707.00
2857 817CV91026 RELIEF & ANTI CAVITATION VALVE 29908.00
2858 817EW02142 LOCK WIRE HARNESS-1 452.00
2859 817HM91092 SEAL KIT COMPLETE 24937.00
2860 817PB94358 SEAL KIT (K2) 9420.00
2861 817PH92665 MINIMESS COUPLING 3363.00
2862 817PH92754 FILTER ELEMENT 18903.00
2863 817PH93086 HOSE ASSY 1778.00
2864 817PM11556 SEAL KIT 23491.00
2865 817PM11564 SEAL KIT 5600.00
2866 817PM11572 SEAL KIT 5709.00
2867 820PT11009 FILTER ELEMENT 5618.00
2868 821PH02081 HOSE ASSY. 414.00
2869 821PH02113 HOSE ASSY. 597.00
2870 821PH02121 HOSE ASSY. 5288.00
2871 821PH02138 HOSE ASSY. 1382.00
2872 821PO01006 POWER TAKE OFF ASSY 185220.00
2873 825EG02002 JOYSTICK TM 105601.00
2874 880001000014 1/4" NYLON TUBE 2595.00
2875 880001000015 3/8" NYLON TUBE 490.00
2876 880001000016 5/8" NYLON TUBE 903.00
2877 881900000010 FUEL CONTROL LEVER ASSY 11858.00
2878 881900000012 DECELERATOR PEDAL ASSY 4314.00
2879 881900000014 STEERING LEVER ASSY[KIT] 8633.00
2880 881900000016 BRAKE LINK ASSY[KIT] 25801.00
2881 881900000038 HYD CONTROL LEVER ASSY 108740.00
2882 881900000054 BRAKE PEDAL ASSY[KIT] 106607.00
2883 885200000253 STEERING CLUTCH ASSY 217248.00
2884 887200000002 TYRE 14X25-20PR[TUBELESS],L3 70911.00
2885 887200000004 VALVE ASSY. TYRE 474.70
2886 935EG11044 HOUR METER 3502.00
2887 935EG11669 BACK UP ALARM 17442.00
2888 935FD92696 OIL SEAL 6174.00
2889 935HC02097 SEAL KIT - STG CYL 17286.00
2890 950AS02099 LMT & QUICK REL. VAL. (M300 5042.00
2891 950AS02106 INVERSION VALVE 3545.00
2892 950AS02236 DOUBLE CHECK VALVE 1492.00
2893 950AS02285 AUTO DRAIN VALVE 1986.00
2894 950AS02333 RELAY EMERGENCY VALVE R 5397.00
2895 950AS02358 RELAY VALVE 6822.00
2896 950AS02374 AIR DRYER 18139.00
2897 950AS02528 DUAL BRAKE VALVE 27897.00
2898 950as02536 LEVER CONTROL VALVE (M80 1869.00
2899 950AS02552 SHUT OFF COCK (M800120) 2257.00
2900 950AS02674 HOSE ASSY. 800L 911.00
2901 950AS02682 HOSE ASSY. 600L 2081.00
2902 950AS02707 HOSE 1200L 3198.00
2903 950AS02756 HAND RETARDER VALVE (M 8 9166.00
2904 950AS11446 SEAL 752.00

Page 58 of 74
BEML PRICE LIST VALID UPTO 31.03.2018
SRL PART NUMBER Part Description UNIT RATE
2905 950AS23004 SEALING RING BR CHAMBER 10.00
2906 950AS24609 INSERT 3/8 (M923540) 56.00
2907 950AS24617 INSERT 1/4" (M923550) 38.00
2908 950EG11015 SPEEDOMETER CABLE 14333.00
2909 950EG11023 TACHOMETER CABLE 521.00
2910 950EG11031 FUEL LEVEL SENSOR 407.00
2911 950HM01009 BH50 MAIN PUMP ASSY 82841.00
2912 950SK00051 REPAIR KIT 344.00
2913 950SK00068 SEAL KIT HAND CONTROL VALVE 2654.00
2914 950SK00084 SEAL KIT 459.00
2915 950SK00108 REPAIR KIT 1452.00
2916 950SK00116 SEAL KIT - AUTO DRAIN VALVE 280.00
2917 950SK00124 SEAL KIT 192.00
2918 950SK00132 SEAL KIT 312.00
2919 950SK00149 REPAIR KIT 581.00
2920 950SK00157 MAJOR REP KIT AIR DRYER 6336.00
2921 950SK00181 SEAL KIT 2283.00
2922 950SK00198 REPAIR KIT 197.00
2923 953AI01159 TURBO PRE CLEANER (MODEL 1080004) 97944.00
2924 953CO02134 S1 SWITCH (ROLLER TYPE) 4980.00
2925 953EG82364 HEAD LAMP SWITCH 882.00
2926 953EG82461 FOG LAMP SWITCH 873.00
2927 953EG82534 REAR REVERSE LAMP SWITCH 1202.00
2928 955EG02194 SPEEDOMETER CABLE 725.00
2929 955EG02291 SBDR TIMER 3141.00
2930 955EG11177 HIGH INTENSITY LED ASSY 255.00
2931 955EG11241 SWITCH 33626.00
2932 955EG11258 SWITCH 3959.00
2933 955EG11266 SWITCH 34478.00
2934 955EG11274 RELAY 512.00
2935 955EG82409 SPEED SENSOR (29509637) 6616.00
2936 955EG82417 SWITCH 1557.00
2937 955EGB0119 REAR VIEW CAMERA 136308.72
2938 955EI03058 CROSS & BEARING ASSY 39923.00
2939 955HSB0116 HOSE ASSY KIT - 11 24632.00
2940 955HSB0124 HOSE ASSY KIT - 12 19559.00
2941 955RC03398 POWER WINDOW LH 12536.00
2942 958EG71022 SWITCH POWER WINDOW 629.00
2943 985AS02073 HORN ASSY 1108.00
2944 985BR02534 FLOATING SEAL ASSY(SMALL 79031.00
2945 985CV02182 FILTER ASSY (TM & STG) (PILOT LINE) 16438.00
2946 985EG11088 GUAGE T/C OIL TEMP 1508.00
2947 985EG11103 CABLE, RPM METER(TACHOMETER) 6004.00
2948 985EG11152 SENSOR BRAKE OIL TEMP 278.00
2949 985EG11185 OIL PRESSURE SWITCH 402.00
2950 985EG81891 CIRCUIT BREAKER - 10A 474.00
2951 985EG81923 CIRCUIT BREAKER,30A.CLB-103-11B2N-R-F/30 516.00
2952 985HM00028 HYDRAULIC PUMP KIT 9096.00
2953 985HM61046 O RING 1796.00
2954 985HM91032 OIL SEAL 4182.00

Page 59 of 74
BEML PRICE LIST VALID UPTO 31.03.2018
SRL PART NUMBER Part Description UNIT RATE
2955 985PH02192 CHECK VALVE ASSY 38869.00
2956 985SK01014 1/4" AIR PIPING KIT 16437.00
2957 985SK01022 3/8" AIR PIPING KIT 15950.00
2958 985SK01039 5/8" AIR PIPING KIT 21075.00
2959 985SK01233 INVERSION VALVE KIT 344.00
2960 985SK01322 SERVICE KIT AIR DRYER 16605.00
2961 985TC91002 DISK 22435.00
2962 985TK02053 BREATHER 13777.00
2963 985TM02018 FILTER ASSY 16727.00
2964 AK3577 ELEMENT HYD 21693.00
2965 BF1842 BRAKE LINER 14634.00
2966 BFB1312476 BOLT 261.00
2967 BFB1312783 BOLT 188.00
2968 BFB1411042 BOLT 31.00
2969 BFB1411256 BOLT 38.00
2970 BFB1412491 BOLT 179.00
2971 BFB2412478 BOLT 181.00
2972 BFB2412491 BOLT 179.00
2973 BFB3412478 BOLT-TRACK SHOE 258.00
2974 BFB3511205 BOLT 94.00
2975 BFB3511210 BOLT 89.00
2976 BFB3511270 BOLT 189.00
2977 BFB3511275 BOLT 70.00
2978 BFB3511476 BOLT 99.00
2979 BFB3511697 BOLT 390.00
2980 BFN2611926 NUT 62.00
2981 BFN2612430 NUT 89.00
2982 BFN2712727 NUT 109.00
2983 BSP0136136 RECOIL SPRING 20617.00
2984 C5800 CAP SCREW 14.00
2985 C601181000 LIQUID GASKET 2852.00
2986 CBB3005206 BALL BEARING 2544.00
2987 CBB4006310 BEARING BALL 3254.00
2988 CBB4006312 BEARING 7487.00
2989 CBB4006313 BALL BEARING 6289.00
2990 CBN0102016 NEEDLE BEARING 541.00
2991 CBN0102520 NEEDLE BEARING 1011.00
2992 CBN0103520 NEEDLE BEARING 571.00
2993 CBN0104520 NEEDLE BEARING 469.00
2994 CBN0105025 NEEDLE BEARING 835.00
2995 CBN0302004 SEAL BEARING 544.00
2996 CBN0302504 BEARING SEAL 202.00
2997 CBN0303504 SEAL BEARING 172.00
2998 CBN0304504 SEAL BEARING 527.00
2999 CBP0301460 BUSHING 723.00
3000 CBR3023134 BEARING 70557.00
3001 CBT0032219 BEARING 14772.00
3002 CBX0103838 BEARING 4146.00
3003 CBZ0100635 STEEL BALL 14.00
3004 CCA0111316 ST.CONNECTOR 62.00

Page 60 of 74
BEML PRICE LIST VALID UPTO 31.03.2018
SRL PART NUMBER Part Description UNIT RATE
3005 CCC0100902 CLAMP 62.00
3006 CCC0102006 CLIP- WORM DRIVE ID 14MM TO 20MM 78.00
3007 CCC0103510 CLAMP 545.00
3008 CCC0104010 CLIP- WORM DRIVE ID 30MM TO 40MM 63.00
3009 CCC0105012 HOSE CLAMP 323.00
3010 CCC0106015 CLAMP 44.00
3011 CCC0107020 HOSE CLIP- WORM DRIVE ID 50MM TO 70MM 48.00
3012 CCC0108020 HOSE CLIP- WORM DRIVE ID 60MM TO 80MM 86.00
3013 CCC0109020 CLIP- WORM DRIVE ID 70MM TO 90MM 67.00
3014 CCC0111520 CLAMP 83.00
3015 CCC0118020 CLAMP 135.00
3016 CCC0528110 CLAMP 363.00
3017 CCC0901200 COUPLING 1981.00
3018 CCC0901400 COUPLING 2796.00
3019 CCC0902400 COUPLING 3876.00
3020 CCC0951200 GASKET 515.00
3021 CCC0952400 GASKET 276.00
3022 CCP0100000 CAP 3824.00
3023 CCP0121200 CAP 3824.00
3024 CCP0500000 CAP VANDALISM 2961.00
3025 CDH0111015 HOSE-SUCTION 414.00
3026 CDN0101240 KNOB 109.00
3027 CEB0101135 BATTERY 12V 135AH 13939.00
3028 CEB0101150 BATTERY,12V,150AH 17928.00
3029 CEB0101200 BATTERY 18054.00
3030 CEB0111151 BATTERY 17928.00
3031 CEC0322511 CAP 73.00
3032 CEF0200050 FUSE 31.00
3033 CEF0200100 FUSE 35.00
3034 CEF0200150 FUSE 15 AMPS 153.00
3035 CEF0200200 FUSE 58.00
3036 CEH0224120 HORN 885.00
3037 CEK0110000 STARTING SWITCH 16254.00
3038 CEK0120000 SWITCH 16176.00
3039 CEL0612402 LAMP, MINIATURE 56.00
3040 CEL1112412 WORK LAMP 9014.00
3041 CEL2612470 HEAD LIGHT,HALOGEN 1350.00
3042 CER0108300 CIRCUIT BREAKER (30A) 387.00
3043 CES0112420 LIGHT SWITCH 7316.00
3044 CES0410000 SWITCH BACK-UP ALARM 12590.00
3045 CES0460000 SWITCH 10896.00
3046 CES0520000 BATTERY RELAY 15311.00
3047 CET0100210 TERMINAL 26.00
3048 CET0401175 BATTERY TERMINAL +VE 135.00
3049 CET0402160 BATTERY TERMINAL -VE 138.00
3050 CEW0351603 CABLE ASSY. 727.00
3051 CFB0110835 BOLT HEX HD. M8X35- 1.25C.P- GR.8.8 143.00
3052 CFB0111025 BOLT HEX HD. M10X25- 1.5C.P- GR.8.8 25.00
3053 CFB0111236 WASHER 9.00
3054 CFB0111250 BOLT HEX HD. M12X50- 1.75C.P- GR.8.8 84.00

Page 61 of 74
BEML PRICE LIST VALID UPTO 31.03.2018
SRL PART NUMBER Part Description UNIT RATE
3055 CFB0120850 BOLT HEX HD. M8X50- 1.25C.P- GR.10.9 17.00
3056 CFB0120860 HEX. BOLT 17.00
3057 CFB0121030 BOLT 12.00
3058 CFB0121040 BOLT HEX HD. M10X40- 1.5C.P- GR.10.9 109.00
3059 CFB0121050 BOLT HEX- M10X50 L 73.00
3060 CFB0121065 BOLT HEX HD. M10X65- 1.5C.P- GR.10.9 36.00
3061 CFB0121070 BOLT HEX HD. M10X70- 1.5C.P- GR.10.9 67.00
3062 CFB0121075 BOLT,HEX(M10x1.5x75mm) COARSE PITCH. 31.00
3063 CFB0121080 BOLT,HEX (M10X1.5X80MM) COARSE PITCH. 54.00
3064 CFB0121085 BOLT HEX HD. M10X85- 1.5C.P- GR.10.9 36.00
3065 CFB0121095 BOLT HEX HD. M10X95- 1.5C.P- GR.10.9 157.00
3066 CFB0121225 BOLT HEX. HEAD M 12 X 25 24.00
3067 CFB0121250 BOLT HEX HD. M12X50- 1.75C.P- GR.10.9 87.00
3068 CFB0121255 HEX.BOLT 43.00
3069 CFB0121265 BOLT HEX- M12X65 L 32.00
3070 CFB0121270 BOLT HEX HD. M12X70- 1.75C.P- GR.10.9 42.00
3071 CFB0121275 BOLT HEX HD. M12X75- 1.75C.P- GR.10.9 48.00
3072 CFB0121290 BOLT HEX HD. M12X90- 1.75C.P- GR.10.9 251.00
3073 CFB0121295 BOLT HEX HD. M12X95- 1.75C.P- GR.10.9 55.00
3074 CFB0121645 BOLT 86.00
3075 CFB0121660 HEX.BOLT 77.00
3076 CFB0122055 BOLT HEX HD. M20X55- 2.5C.P- GR.10.9 213.00
3077 CFB0122060 BOLT HEX HD. M20X60- 2.5C.P- GR.10.9 95.00
3078 CFB0122065 BOLT HEX HD. M20X65- 2.5C.P- GR.10.9 71.00
3079 CFB0122075 BOLT 140.00
3080 CFB0122080 BOLT HEX HD. M20X80- 2.5C.P- GR.10.9 190.00
3081 CFB0122090 HEX.BOLT 176.00
3082 CFB0122490 BOLT HEX HD. M24X90- 3C.P- GR.10.9 177.00
3083 CFB0221045 "BOLT,HEX(M10x1.5x145mm) COARSE PITCH." 298.00
3084 CFB0221050 "BOLT,HEX(M10x1.5x150mm) COARSE PITCH." 112.00
3085 CFB0221060 "BOLT,HEX(M10x1.5x160mm) COARSE PITCH." 93.00
3086 CFB0221205 BOLT 65.00
3087 CFB0221240 BOLT HEX HD. M12X140-1.75C.P- GR.10.9 65.00
3088 CFB0221260 HEX BOLT 79.00
3089 CFB0221615 BOLT HEX HD. M16X115-2C.P- GR.10.9 72.00
3090 CFB0221630 BOLT 118.00
3091 CFB0222400 BOLT HEX HD. M24X100-3C.P- GR.10.9 200.00
3092 CFB0222415 BOLT 202.00
3093 CFB0222430 BOLT HEX HD. M24X130 -3C.P- GR.10.9 194.00
3094 CFB0721430 SCREW HEX HD M14X30 - 2 C.P - Gr 10.9 46.00
3095 CFB0721440 SPL BOLT HEX HD M14X40 -2C.P-GR-10.9 28.00
3096 CFB0721445 SPL BOLT HEX HD M14X45 -2C.P-GR-10.9 28.00
3097 CFB0721460 BOLT HEX SPECIAL(M14x2x60mm)COARSE PITCH 42.00
3098 CFB0721490 BOLT M14 X 90L X 2P 294.00
3099 CFB0721840 BOLT HEX SPECL(M18x2.5x40mm)COARSE PITCH 62.00
3100 CFB0721845 BOLT HEX SPECL(M18x2.5x45mm)COARSE PITCH 76.00
3101 CFB0721850 SPL BOLT HEX HD M18X50 -2.5C.P-GR-10.9 115.00
3102 CFB0721865 BOLT 67.00
3103 CFB0721880 BOLT 89.00
3104 CFB0721885 BOLT 86.00

Page 62 of 74
BEML PRICE LIST VALID UPTO 31.03.2018
SRL PART NUMBER Part Description UNIT RATE
3105 CFB0721890 SPL BOLT HEX HD M18X90 -2.5C.P-GR-10.9 109.00
3106 CFB0722270 BOLT M22X2.5 96.00
3107 CFB0722285 BOLT 102.00
3108 CFB0723995 SPL BOLT HEX HD M39X95 -3C.P-GR-10.9 854.00
3109 CFB0822210 BOLT 125.00
3110 CFB0822230 BOLT 168.00
3111 CFB0822260 BOLT 162.00
3112 CFB0822700 BOLT 244.00
3113 CFB0822710 SPL BOLT HEX HD M27X110 -3C.P-GR-10.9 222.00
3114 CFB0822750 BOLT 373.00
3115 CFB0822760 BOLT 370.00
3116 CFB0823020 BOLT 376.00
3117 CFB0823040 BOLT 328.00
3118 CFB0823060 SPL BOLT HEX HD M30X160 -3C.P-GR-10.9 540.00
3119 CFB0823090 BOLT 364.00
3120 CFB1751260 BOLT 105.00
3121 CFB2711030 BOLT(M10x30x1.5P) 50.00
3122 CFB2711035 BOLT SPLIT FLANGE M10X35 -1.5P GR -10.9 69.00
3123 CFF0100048 STRAINER 573.00
3124 CFF0110045 STRAINER 1022.00
3125 CFF0118416 STRAINER 748.00
3126 CFG0106038 "FLANGE,SPLIT" 251.00
3127 CFG0320052 FLANGE 115.00
3128 CFG0324061 SPLIT FLANGE 545.00
3129 CFG0804808 GASKET 41.00
3130 CFK0100519 KEY 98.00
3131 CFK0105010 KEY 150.00
3132 CFK0120050 KEY 140.00
3133 CFK0200416 KEY 64.00
3134 CFK0200519 KEY 98.00
3135 CFK0200522 KEY 84.00
3136 CFK0200722 KEY 46.00
3137 CFL0112512 "CIRCLIP,EXTERNAL" 30.00
3138 CFL0113015 CIRCLIP,EXTERNAL 44.00
3139 CFL0113515 "CIRCLIP,EXTERNAL" 44.00
3140 CFL0116020 CIRCLIP EXTERNAL 323.00
3141 CFL0116525 CIRCLIP, EXTERNAL 410.00
3142 CFL0117525 RING SNAP 690.00
3143 CFL0118530 CIRCLIP - EXTERNAL 142.00
3144 CFL0119030 CIRCLIP , EXTERNAL 964.00
3145 CFL0213515 CIRCLIP INTERNAL 29.00
3146 CFL0214018 CIRCLIP - INTERNAL 15.00
3147 CFL0214518 CIRCLIP - INTERNAL 166.00
3148 CFL0218530 CIRCLIP - INTERNAL 69.69
3149 CFL0310210 SNAP RING 423.00
3150 CFL0410280 SNAP RING 633.00
3151 CFL1000093 SNAP RING 209.00
3152 CFN0111211 NUT M12 13.00
3153 CFN0120868 NUT HEX M8 X 6.8 - 1.25CP - GR-10 47.00
3154 CFN0121084 NUT HEX M10 X 8.4 - 1.5CP - GR-10 48.00

Page 63 of 74
BEML PRICE LIST VALID UPTO 31.03.2018
SRL PART NUMBER Part Description UNIT RATE
3155 CFN0121211 NUT HEX M12 X 10.8 - 1.75CP - GR-10 13.00
3156 CFN0122018 NUT HX 136.00
3157 CFN0122422 NUT HEX M24 X 21.5 - 3CP - GR-10 50.00
3158 CFN0210840 NUT - LOCK HX M8 X 4 - 1.25CP - GR-8 71.00
3159 CFN0211210 NUT-HEX. 38.00
3160 CFN0211260 Hex.Thin Nut M12 IS:1364(Part-4)-2003,05 29.00
3161 CFN0321215 NUT, CASTLE M12 51.00
3162 CFN0323033 CASTLE NUT HEX M30 X 33 - 3CP - GR-10 184.00
3163 CFN0411815 HEX.NUT 34.00
3164 CFN0412218 SPECIAL NUT HEX M22 X 18 - 2.5P - GR-10 64.00
3165 CFN1921008 NUT HEX M10 X 8 - 1.25FP - IS:1573 58.00
3166 CFN1941008 NUT HEX M10 X 8 - 1.25FP - IS:1674 54.00
3167 CFN1941815 NUT 36.00
3168 CFN2141210 NUT - HEX (FINE PITCH) 53.00
3169 CFN3011311 NUT 20.00
3170 CFN3021917 NUT, HEX. UNIFIED COARSE 79.00
3171 CFN3611008 NUT M10 84.00
3172 CFN3821006 NUT 58.00
3173 CFN4311219 NUT 81.00
3174 CFN4311422 NUT 108.00
3175 CFN4311625 NUT 101.00
3176 CFN4415252 NUT 3234.00
3177 CFN5002228 NUT 48.00
3178 CFP0102012 PIN COTTER 153.00
3179 CFP0102016 SPLIT PIN 24.00
3180 CFP0102018 COTTER PIN 33.00
3181 CFP0102022 COTTER PIN 11.00
3182 CFP0103216 SPLIT PIN 3.2X16 16.00
3183 CFP0103220 SPLIT PIN 11.00
3184 CFP0103222 SPLIT PIN 3.2 X 22 11.00
3185 CFP0103225 PIN COTTER 22.00
3186 CFP0104022 PIN 12.00
3187 CFP0106363 SPLIT COTTER PIN 11.00
3188 CFP0210618 CLEVIS PIN WITH HEAD 91.00
3189 CFP0210620 CLEVIS PIN WITH HEAD 87.00
3190 CFP0210822 PIN 221.00
3191 CFP0211025 PIN 264.00
3192 CFP0211235 CLEVIS PIN DIA 12X35 113.00
3193 CFP0211238 PIN 79.00
3194 CFP0211438 PIN 180.00
3195 CFP0211440 PIN 86.00
3196 CFP0211635 PIN 75.00
3197 CFP0400514 DOWEL PIN 59.00
3198 CFP0401024 DOWEL PIN 29.00
3199 CFP0401638 DOWEL PIN 57.00
3200 CFP0401842 DOWEL PIN 273.00
3201 CFR0500514 RIVET 18.00
3202 CFR0600409 RIVET 13.00
3203 CFR0600512 RIVET 11.00
3204 CFR0600519 RIVET 13.00

Page 64 of 74
BEML PRICE LIST VALID UPTO 31.03.2018
SRL PART NUMBER Part Description UNIT RATE
3205 CFS0120512 SCREW HEX HD M5X12 -0.8C.P-GR- 8.8 11.00
3206 CFS0120816 SCREW HEX HD M8X16 -1.25C.P-GR- 8.8 157.00
3207 CFS0120830 SCREW HEX HD M8X30 -1.25C.P-GR- 8.8 60.00
3208 CFS0121630 SCREW HEX HD M16X30 -2C.P- GR- 8.8 195.00
3209 CFS0130612 SCREW M6x12 22.00
3210 CFS0130620 SCREW HEX HD M6X20 -1C.P-GR- 10.9 26.00
3211 CFS0130816 SCREW,HEX (M8x1.25x16mm) 157.00
3212 CFS0130820 SCREW HEX HD M8X20 -1.25C.P-GR- 10.9 89.00
3213 CFS0130825 SCREW HEX HD M8X25 -1.25C.P-GR- 10.9 13.00
3214 CFS0130830 SCREW HEX HD M8X30 -1.25C.P-GR- 10.9 60.00
3215 CFS0131030 SCREW HEX HD M10X30 -1.5C.P-GR- 10.9 12.00
3216 CFS0131035 SCREW HEX HD M10X35 -1.5C.P-GR- 10.9 27.00
3217 CFS0131040 SCREW HEX HD M10X40 -1.5C.P-GR- 10.9 96.00
3218 CFS0131220 SCREW HEX HD M12X20 -1.75C.P-GR- 10.9 16.00
3219 CFS0131225 SCREW HEX HD M12X25 -1.75C.P-GR- 10.9 24.00
3220 CFS0131230 HEX.SCREW 55.00
3221 CFS0131235 SCREW HEX HD M12X35 -1.75C.P- GR- 10.9 31.00
3222 CFS0131240 SCREW HEX HD M12X40 -1.75C.P-GR- 10.9 279.00
3223 CFS0131250 SCREW, HEX. HD M12X50 84.00
3224 CFS0131625 SCREW HEX HD M16X25 -2C.P- GR- 10.9 43.00
3225 CFS0131630 SCREW HEX HD M16 X 30 - 2 CP - Gr 10.9 195.00
3226 CFS0131640 SCREW HEX HD M16 X 40 - 2 CP - Gr 10.9 66.00
3227 CFS0131645 SCREW HEX HD M16X45 -2C.P-GR- 10.9 86.00
3228 CFS0131650 SCREW HEX HD M16X50 -2C.P-GR- 10.9 165.00
3229 CFS0131660 BOLT 77.00
3230 CFS0132040 SCREW HEX HD M20X40 -2.5C.P-GR- 10.9 66.00
3231 CFS0132050 SCREW HEX HD M20X50 -2.5C.P-GR- 10.9 70.00
3232 CFS0132065 SCREW 71.00
3233 CFS0132075 BOLT 140.00
3234 CFS0132450 SCREW HEX HD M24X50 -3C.P-GR- 10.9 117.00
3235 CFS0132455 HEX.SCREW 109.00
3236 CFS0132460 HEX. SCREW 156.00
3237 CFS0132465 SCREW HEX HD M24X65 -3C.P-GR- 10.9 122.00
3238 CFS0132470 SCREW HEX HD M24X70 -3C.P-GR- 10.9 324.00
3239 CFS0132475 SCREW 289.00
3240 CFS0210416 SCREW CHEESE HD M4X16- 0.7C.P-GR-4.8 11.00
3241 CFS0210420 SCREW CHEESE HD M4X20- 0.7C.P-GR-4.8 30.00
3242 CFS1341635 CAP SCREW 68.00
3243 CFS1510408 SCREW CROSSRECESSED HD M4X8-0.7P-GR-4.8 41.00
3244 CFS1510512 SCREW 35.00
3245 CFS1510608 SCREW 11.00
3246 CFW0110619 SPRING WASHER M6X1.9 12.00
3247 CFW0110825 SPRING WASHER 15.00
3248 CFW0111442 SPRING WASHER 11.00
3249 CFW0111648 SPRING WASHER 14.00
3250 CFW0111854 SPRING WASHER 26.00
3251 CFW0112060 SP.WASHER 32.00
3252 CFW0112783 SPRING WASHER 29.00
3253 CFW0113075 SPRING WASHER B30 25.00
3254 CFW0210816 Washer Type A D8.4-MKS 720 11.00

Page 65 of 74
BEML PRICE LIST VALID UPTO 31.03.2018
SRL PART NUMBER Part Description UNIT RATE
3255 CFW0211020 WASHER 13.00
3256 CFW0211030 WASHER 11.00
3257 CFW0211225 WASHER - PLAIN M12 X 2.5 15.00
3258 CFW0213960 WASHER - PLAIN M39 X 6.0 48.00
3259 CFW0311020 WASHER - PLAIN M10 X 2.0 - MATL - IS:513 14.00
3260 CFW0510032 WASHER 16.00
3261 CFW0512032 WASHER 22.00
3262 CFW0514045 PLAIN WASHER 15.00
3263 CFW0520060 WASHER PLAIN 92.00
3264 CFW0527080 WASHER HARDENED M27X8.0 45CS OF IS: 5517 113.00
3265 CFW0612032 WASHER HARDENED M12X3.2 45CS OF IS: 5517 22.00
3266 CFW0711026 LOCK PLATE 52.00
3267 CFW1803820 THRUST WASHER 893.00
3268 CFW1805125 WASHER 381.00
3269 CFY0511010 ROD 226.00
3270 CFY0511011 ROD 579.00
3271 CFY0511036 ROD 291.00
3272 CFY0511231 ROD 232.00
3273 CFY0511239 ROD 736.00
3274 CFY1240829 ROD 340.00
3275 CFY1241011 ROD 259.00
3276 CFY1241213 ROD 405.00
3277 CFY1241217 ROD 370.00
3278 CFY1241237 ROD 790.00
3279 CFY1440847 END ROD 3316.00
3280 CFY1441056 ROD END 491.00
3281 CFY1441265 ROD END 476.00
3282 CFY1461056 ROD END 465.00
3283 CFY1470847 ROD END 749.00
3284 CFY1471265 ROD END 720.00
3285 CFY1500853 JOINT 376.00
3286 CFY1501061 END ROD 417.00
3287 CGR0301435 RING 1874.00
3288 CGR0301535 WEAR RING 2855.00
3289 CGR0302555 WEAR RING 12933.00
3290 CGR0501610 CAP 248.00
3291 CHH0330806 HOSE ASSY 929.00
3292 CHH0340809 HOSE ASSY 1295.00
3293 CHH0400805 HOSE 2022.00
3294 CHH0400808 HOSE ASSY 965.00
3295 CHH0400809 HOSE 955.00
3296 CHH0400815 HOSE ASSY 2614.00
3297 CHH0401004 HOSE 932.00
3298 CHH0401006 HOSE ASSY. 1415.00
3299 CHH0401011 HOSE ASSY. 1620.00
3300 CHH0401204 HOSE ASSY 1047.00
3301 CHH0410808 HOSE 1054.00
3302 CHH0411204 HOSE 1004.00
3303 CHH0500805 HOSE 916.00
3304 CHH0520607 HOSE 497.00

Page 66 of 74
BEML PRICE LIST VALID UPTO 31.03.2018
SRL PART NUMBER Part Description UNIT RATE
3305 CHH0610409 HOSE 796.00
3306 CHH0611017 HOSE 5893.00
3307 CHH0611022 HOSE 6710.00
3308 CHH0620605 HOSE 384.00
3309 CHH0621006 HOSE 2480.00
3310 CHH0901607 HOSE ASSY. 2582.00
3311 CHH1101606 HOSE 2576.00
3312 CHH1101610 HOSE 4825.00
3313 CHH1101611 HOSE 5768.00
3314 CHH1101612 HOSE 6731.00
3315 CHH1101613 HOSE 6655.00
3316 CHH1101616 HOSE 5875.00
3317 CHH1102016 HOSE 5655.00
3318 CHH1102406 HOSE 4575.00
3319 CHH1102407 HOSE 10498.00
3320 CHH1102409 HOSE 9763.00
3321 CHH1111612 HOSE 2787.00
3322 CHH1112410 HOSE ASSY 6483.00
3323 CHH1202007 HOSE 5305.00
3324 CHH1502026 HOSE 15216.00
3325 CHH1502029 HOSE 12225.00
3326 CHH1512416 HOSE 15293.00
3327 CHH1702013 HOSE ASSY. 3872.00
3328 CHH1702413 HOSE ASSY. 11067.00
3329 CHH1801615 HOSE 7962.00
3330 CHH1801616 HOSE 5018.00
3331 CHH1902408 HOSE 5296.00
3332 CHH2101606 HOSE 2037.00
3333 CHH2200403 HOSE ASSEMBLY 294.00
3334 CHH2200409 HOSE 521.00
3335 CHH2200411 HOSE 386.00
3336 CHH2200412 HOSE 935.00
3337 CHH2200421 HOSE ASSY 800.00
3338 CHH2200432 AIP PRESS HOSE 7425.00
3339 CHH2200603 HOSE ASSY 540.00
3340 CHH2200605 HOSE 636.00
3341 CHH2200606 HOSE 701.00
3342 CHH2200607 HOSE ASSY 672.00
3343 CHH2200608 HOSE 831.00
3344 CHH2200613 HOSE 1079.00
3345 CHH2200614 HOSE 992.00
3346 CHH2200615 HOSE 1306.00
3347 CHH2200616 HOSE ASSY. TAPER SEALED TYPE-30 BAR,160 1220.00
3348 CHH2200617 HOSE 635.00
3349 CHH2200804 HOSE ASSY. TAPER SEALED TYPE-30 BAR, 40 4210.00
3350 CHH2200805 HOSE 702.00
3351 CHH2200806 HOSE 827.00
3352 CHH2200808 HOSE ASSY. TAPER SEALED TYPE-30 BAR,80 5291.00
3353 CHH2200809 HOSE ASSY. (07102-20409) 1019.00
3354 CHH2200810 HOSE 851.00

Page 67 of 74
BEML PRICE LIST VALID UPTO 31.03.2018
SRL PART NUMBER Part Description UNIT RATE
3355 CHH2200812 HOSE ASSY 1198.00
3356 CHH2200813 HOSE 735.00
3357 CHH2200817 HOSE 1912.00
3358 CHH2200818 HOSE ASSY 868.00
3359 CHH2200820 HOSE ASSY 999.00
3360 CHH2200825 HOSE ASSY 1105.00
3361 CHH2200830 HOSE ASSY. 1415.00
3362 CHH2200838 HOSE 2940.00
3363 CHH2201004 HOSE ASSY 814.00
3364 CHH2201005 HOSE ASSY 1066.00
3365 CHH2201203 HOSE 885.00
3366 CHH2201204 HOSE 944.00
3367 CHH2201205 HOSE 1041.00
3368 CHH2201206 HOSE 835.00
3369 CHH2201207 HOSE 1222.00
3370 CHH2201208 HOSE ASSY. 1200.00
3371 CHH2201222 HOSE 2285.00
3372 CHH2201226 HOSE 3584.00
3373 CHH2201242 HOSE ASSY 2593.00
3374 CHH2201604 HOSE 1655.00
3375 CHH2201605 HOSE 1428.00
3376 CHH2201609 HOSE 2228.00
3377 CHH2201613 HOSE 2394.00
3378 CHH2201615 HOSE 3127.00
3379 CHH2201616 HOSE 2912.00
3380 CHH2201620 HOSE 3641.00
3381 CHH2201622 HOSE ASSY 2502.00
3382 CHH2201640 HOSE ASSY 3509.00
3383 CHH2202404 HOSE 2720.00
3384 CHH2202406 HOSE 2634.00
3385 CHH2210815 HOSE 2125.00
3386 CHH2211207 HOSE 1186.00
3387 CHH2211214 HOSE 1408.00
3388 CHH2211623 HOSE ASSY 2444.00
3389 CHH2211624 HOSE ASSY 2528.00
3390 CHH2220604 HOSE ASSY. TAPER SEALED TYPE-30 BAR, 40 385.00
3391 CHH2221203 HOSE RUBBER 867.00
3392 CHH2221204 HOSE 925.00
3393 CHH2300605 HOSE ASSY 636.00
3394 CHH2300803 HOSE ASSY 1738.00
3395 CHH2300804 HOSE ASSY 4169.00
3396 CHH2300806 HOSE 827.00
3397 CHH2300808 HOSE ASSY 6355.00
3398 CHH2300817 HOSE 2020.00
3399 CHH2300838 HOSE ASSY 2940.00
3400 CHH2300845 HOSE 3324.00
3401 CHH2301004 HOSE 621.00
3402 CHH2310845 HOSE ASSY 2030.00
3403 CHH2401616 HOSE ASSY. 1999.00
3404 CHH2603211 HOSE 10006.00

Page 68 of 74
BEML PRICE LIST VALID UPTO 31.03.2018
SRL PART NUMBER Part Description UNIT RATE
3405 CHH2603213 HOSE ASSY. 6433.00
3406 CHH2801207 HOSE 1863.00
3407 CHH2801222 HOSE 3703.00
3408 CHH2811216 HOSE 3038.00
3409 CHH2901208 HOSE 2190.00
3410 CHH2901610 HOSE 2683.00
3411 CHH2911208 HOSE 1668.00
3412 CHH2911608 HOSE 4741.00
3413 CHH3002611 HOSE 152.00
3414 CHH3003216 HOSE 220.00
3415 CHH3004114 HOSE 263.00
3416 CHH3005825 HOSE 536.00
3417 CHH3020918 HOSE RUBBER 300.00
3418 CHH3020922 HOSE 277.00
3419 CHH3020965 HOSE 650L 470.00
3420 CHH3021410 HOSE 637.00
3421 CHH3021416 HOSE 127.00
3422 CHH3021450 HOSE 500L 225.00
3423 CHH3022071 HOSE 7903.00
3424 CHH3022080 HOSE 404.00
3425 CHH3022616 HOSE 245.00
3426 CHH3024122 HOSE 360.00
3427 CHH3024156 HOSE 786.00
3428 CHH3025812 HOSE 549.00
3429 CHH3025814 CUT HOSE 3966.00
3430 CHH3025822 HOSE 537.00
3431 CHH3029922 HOSE 9009.00
3432 CHH3120910 HOSE 1000L 4595.00
3433 CHH3120912 HOSE 719.00
3434 CHH3120913 HOSE, L=1300 713.00
3435 CHH3122012 HOSE 2095.00
3436 CHH3250447 HOSE/TUBE 6252.00
3437 CHH3301023 HOSE, L=2300 1042.00
3438 CHH3601440 HOSE 373.00
3439 CHR0100305 HOSE 462.00
3440 CHS0102010 O RING 60.00
3441 CHS0102015 O RING 69.00
3442 CHS0102018 O-RING 61.00
3443 CHS0102070 O-RING 186.00
3444 CHS0102075 O RING 170.00
3445 CHS0102095 O RING 313.00
3446 CHS0102105 O RING 412.00
3447 CHS0102115 O RING 504.00
3448 CHS0102135 O RING 413.00
3449 CHS0103020 O RING 79.00
3450 CHS0103022 O RING 80.00
3451 CHS0103025 O RING 78.00
3452 CHS0103028 O RING 65.00
3453 CHS0103030 O RING 70.00
3454 CHS0103032 O RING 56.00

Page 69 of 74
BEML PRICE LIST VALID UPTO 31.03.2018
SRL PART NUMBER Part Description UNIT RATE
3455 CHS0103035 O RING 105.00
3456 CHS0103038 O RING 378.00
3457 CHS0103040 O RING 70.00
3458 CHS0103042 O RING 252.00
3459 CHS0103045 O-RING 108.00
3460 CHS0103048 O RING 99.00
3461 CHS0103050 O RING 87.00
3462 CHS0103062 O RING 182.00
3463 CHS0103070 O RING 254.00
3464 CHS0103075 O RING 270.00
3465 CHS0103078 O RING 269.00
3466 CHS0103080 O RING 283.00
3467 CHS0103082 O RING 287.00
3468 CHS0103090 O-RING 341.00
3469 CHS0103092 O RING 320.00
3470 CHS0103095 O-RING 370.00
3471 CHS0103110 O RING 319.00
3472 CHS0103120 O RING 563.00
3473 CHS0103130 O RING 634.00
3474 CHS0103135 O RING 641.00
3475 CHS0105055 O RING 205.00
3476 CHS0105070 O RING 264.00
3477 CHS0105080 O RING 320.00
3478 CHS0105090 O RING 375.00
3479 CHS0105140 O RING 614.00
3480 CHS0105150 O RING 670.00
3481 CHS0105165 O RING 627.00
3482 CHS0105175 O-RING 755.00
3483 CHS0105180 O RING 892.00
3484 CHS0105195 O RING 837.00
3485 CHS0105235 O RING 1295.00
3486 CHS0105290 O RING 1218.00
3487 CHS0105300 O.RING 1277.00
3488 CHS0105470 O RING 3235.00
3489 CHS0111423 O RING 310.00
3490 CHS0112010 O RING 60.00
3491 CHS0112011 O RING 76.00
3492 CHS0112014 O RING 73.00
3493 CHS0112015 O RING 69.00
3494 CHS0112016 O RING 67.00
3495 CHS0112018 "ORING NITRILE RUBBER(NBR1B), DIA 18x2.4 61.00
3496 CHS0112055 O RING 110.00
3497 CHS0112060 O-RING (BLACK) 124.00
3498 CHS0112065 O RING 51.00
3499 CHS0112070 O RING 186.00
3500 CHS0112075 O RING 170.00
3501 CHS0112085 O RING 309.00
3502 CHS0112100 O RING 435.00
3503 CHS0112105 O RING 412.00
3504 CHS0112110 O RING 341.00

Page 70 of 74
BEML PRICE LIST VALID UPTO 31.03.2018
SRL PART NUMBER Part Description UNIT RATE
3505 CHS0112115 O RING 504.00
3506 CHS0112145 O RING 718.00
3507 CHS0113020 O RING 79.00
3508 CHS0113022 ORING NITRILE RUBBER(NBR1B) 80.00
3509 CHS0113025 O RING NITRILE RUBBER(NBR1B), DIA 25x3.5 78.00
3510 CHS0113028 ORING NITRILE RUBBER(NBR1B), DIA 28x3.5 65.00
3511 CHS0113030 ORING 70.00
3512 CHS0113032 O RING 56.00
3513 CHS0113035 O RING 105.00
3514 CHS0113040 O RING 70.00
3515 CHS0113048 O RING 99.00
3516 CHS0113050 O RING 87.00
3517 CHS0113055 O RING 160.00
3518 CHS0113058 O RING 144.00
3519 CHS0113062 O RING 182.00
3520 CHS0113065 O.RING 192.00
3521 CHS0113068 O.RING 222.00
3522 CHS0113075 O.RING 270.00
3523 CHS0113078 O RING 269.00
3524 CHS0113080 O RING 283.00
3525 CHS0113082 O RING 287.00
3526 CHS0113090 O RING 350.00
3527 CHS0113092 O RING 320.00
3528 CHS0113095 O.RING 370.00
3529 CHS0113105 O RING 402.00
3530 CHS0113120 O-RING 563.00
3531 CHS0113130 O.RING 634.00
3532 CHS0113140 O RING 775.00
3533 CHS0115055 O RING 940.00
3534 CHS0115060 O-RING 233.00
3535 CHS0115068 O.RING 318.00
3536 CHS0115080 O-RING 274.00
3537 CHS0115090 O RING 375.00
3538 CHS0115110 O RING 489.00
3539 CHS0115125 O-RING 615.00
3540 CHS0115135 O.RING 643.00
3541 CHS0115140 O-RING 614.00
3542 CHS0115150 O RING 670.00
3543 CHS0115155 O RING 895.00
3544 CHS0115165 O RING 627.00
3545 CHS0115175 O.RING 755.00
3546 CHS0115180 O RING 892.00
3547 CHS0115185 O RING 1061.00
3548 CHS0115190 O RING 290.00
3549 CHS0115200 O RING 5360.00
3550 CHS0115225 O.RING 1402.00
3551 CHS0115240 O-RING 714.00
3552 CHS0115280 O RING 1738.00
3553 CHS0115290 ORING NITRILE RUBBER(NBR1B), DIA 290x5.7 1218.00
3554 CHS0115410 O-RING 3222.00

Page 71 of 74
BEML PRICE LIST VALID UPTO 31.03.2018
SRL PART NUMBER Part Description UNIT RATE
3555 CHS0115470 O-RING 3235.00
3556 CHS0115480 O-RING 3569.00
3557 CHS0115500 O.RING 15506.00
3558 CHS0116150 O RING 820.00
3559 CHS0172012 O-RING 278.00
3560 CHS0172014 O RING 273.00
3561 CHS0172016 O RING 276.00
3562 CHS0172018 O.RING 322.00
3563 CHS0173022 O-RING 409.00
3564 CHS0173025 O.RING 285.00
3565 CHS0173028 O RING 342.00
3566 CHS0173030 O-RING 115.00
3567 CHS0173032 O RING 382.00
3568 CHS0173035 O-RING (RED) 416.00
3569 CHS0173038 O RING 417.00
3570 CHS0173040 O RING 429.00
3571 CHS0173045 O RING 466.00
3572 CHS0173050 O-RING 310.00
3573 CHS0175135 O.RING 4212.00
3574 CHS0175190 O.RING 9080.00
3575 CHS01E3042 O RING 524.00
3576 CHS01E3048 O RING 769.00
3577 CHS01F3028 O RING 420.00
3578 CHS0202055 BACK-UP RING 401.00
3579 CHS0202070 BACK UP RING 1344.00
3580 CHS0301423 O RING 329.00
3581 CHS0303634 O RING 165.00
3582 CHS0310823 O RING 179.00
3583 CHS0311223 O RING 26.00
3584 CHS0311423 O RING 329.00
3585 CHS0311623 O RING 310.00
3586 CHS0311823 O RING 368.00
3587 CHS0312034 O RING 390.00
3588 CHS0312434 ORING 40.00
3589 CHS0313034 O RING 489.00
3590 CHS0313334 O RING 557.00
3591 CHS0313634 O RING 165.00
3592 CHS0315234 O RING 518.00
3593 CHS0322434 O RING 2308.00
3594 CHS0323634 O RING 2373.00
3595 CHS0325234 O RING 2789.00
3596 CHS0353634 O.RING 1754.00
3597 CHS0401015 GASKET 19.00
3598 CHS0401621 O RING 200.00
3599 CHS0610080 OIL SEAL 3228.00
3600 CHS0610090 OIL SEAL 3011.00
3601 CHS0610100 SEAL OIL 2850.00
3602 CHS0700022 OIL SEAL 442.00
3603 CHS0700060 OIL SEAL 1379.00
3604 CHS0700100 SEAL OIL 2783.00

Page 72 of 74
BEML PRICE LIST VALID UPTO 31.03.2018
SRL PART NUMBER Part Description UNIT RATE
3605 CHS0710022 OIL SEAL 595.00
3606 CHS0710085 OIL SEAL 3720.00
3607 CHS0710100 OIL SEAL 2783.00
3608 CHS0810120 OIL SEAL 16099.00
3609 CHS0810125 OIL SEAL 12952.00
3610 CHS1001008 SEAL DUST 722.00
3611 CHS1100130 DUST SEAL 9385.00
3612 CHS1100140 SEAL DUST 11445.00
3613 CIE0116247 FLASHER 1610.00
3614 CLN0110000 FITTING GREASE 39.00
3615 CLN0110675 GREASE NIPPLE 53.00
3616 CLN0110900 FITTING GREASE 114.00
3617 CLP0205512 LOCK 242.00
3618 CPF0511521 NIPPLE 2141.00
3619 CPF0600612 SEALING WASHER 13.00
3620 CPF0600812 WASHER - SEAL 228.00
3621 CPF0601012 BANJO GASKETS 19.00
3622 CPF0601412 WASHER - SEAL 303.00
3623 CPF0601812 WASHER-SEAL 103.00
3624 CPF0602716 SEAL 60.00
3625 CPF0603016 SEAL 335.00
3626 CPF0910813 NIPPLE 62.00
3627 CPF1210508 JOINT (BOLT) 541.00
3628 CPF1210610 JOINT-BOLT 48.00
3629 CPF1210710 JOINT-BOLT 60.00
3630 CPF1211014 JOINT BOLT 704.00
3631 CPF1510214 UNION 57.00
3632 CPF1510630 ELBOW 558.00
3633 CPF1511033 UNION 447.00
3634 CPF1710628 ELBOW 368.00
3635 CPF2010315 ELBOW 368.00
3636 CPL0110810 PLUG 24.00
3637 CPL0111521 PLUG (1/2" PT ) 46.00
3638 CPL0210810 PLUG (1/8" PT ) 79.00
3639 CPL1320721 PLUG (SMALL) 231.00
3640 CPW1308016 PAD, SQUARE 26.26
3641 CPW1712025 SEAT 139.00
3642 CRB0113052 BREATHER 1979.00
3643 CRB0200252 BREATHER 1940.00
3644 CSB0201035 BUSHING 6392.00
3645 CSB0207030 BUSHING 2692.00
3646 CSB0209035 BUSHING 11634.00
3647 CSD0100050 SEAL DUST 1203.00
3648 CSD0100055 DUST SEAL 4389.00
3649 CSR0111805 SEAL RING 15249.00
3650 CVL0130000 VALVE 227.00
3651 DK0296329030 O RING 226.00
3652 DK1052071272 FEED PUMP ASSY,FIP 12156.19
3653 DK1522005320 PUMP,PRIMING 4611.00
3654 P3101840 TWIN AIR CLEANER ELEMENT 5703.00

Page 73 of 74
BEML PRICE LIST VALID UPTO 31.03.2018
SRL PART NUMBER Part Description UNIT RATE
3655 PB1749 CONTROL VALVE 51765.00
3656 PB2194 HIGH PRESSURE CHARGING 2324.00
3657 PB2961 HORN 4598.00
3658 PB5556 FILTER SPIN-ON 1695.00
3659 PB5959 ACCELERATOR CONTROL 48186.00
3660 PB6241 STEERING.CNTRL UNIT 176414.00
3661 PB8640 STEERING DRIVE SHAFT 62682.00
3662 SV5701 O RING 2348.00
3663 TL3769 TYRE O RING (210M) 410.00
3664 TX7632 BH60M STEERING CYL ASSY 51909.00
3665 TY1978 RUNNER SEAL 2478.00
3666 TY7650 STUB SHAFT 46956.00
3667 VE0452 Element 14743.00
3668 W0104306105 SPRING 2200.00
3669 W0104308806 FRONT DRIVING SHAFT.1 3600.00
3670 W63605002012 BIG SCREEN 4125.00
3671 W63605002013 SMALL SCREEN 2520.00
3672 YES0212430 LIGHT SWITCH 6580.00
3673 Z0104508107 BRAKE SHOE 1693.00
3674 Z0104508110 DUST RING 160.00
3675 Z0104508112 RECTANGLE SEAL 160.00
3676 Z0105310500 BUCKET-2.2 CUM 278000.00

Page 74 of 74

Você também pode gostar