Você está na página 1de 24

BOSCH REXROTH® GENUINE

REPLACEMENT PUMPS AND MOTORS


Product Listing for CAT®, CAT Mining®, CNH®, John Deere®, Volvo® & more

www.hydraulex.com
Bosch Rexroth Genuine Replacement Pumps and Motors

CONTENTS

Section Page

CAT ®
3
CAT Mining® 13
CNH ®
15
John Deere® 16
Putzmeister ®
19
Schwing® 20
Volvo ®
21

www.hydraulex.com
Bosch Rexroth Genuine Replacement Pumps and Motors

CATERPILLAR - REXROTH REPLACEMENTS


OEM OEM NEW # OEM REMAN #
CAT 1966098 10R-3806
CAT 2290102 10R-7391
CAT 2141098 10R-7435
CAT 1656767 0R-7949
CAT 3799740 20R-0098
CAT 2244432 10R-4355
CAT 2191965 10R-4648
CAT 2615630 20R-3304
CAT 1003259 0R-9645
CAT 1616634 0R-7793
CAT 1809588 10R-0532
CAT 2246369 10R-2914
CAT 2354109 10R-8695
CAT 2354110 10R-8696
CAT 2442228 10R-8700
CAT 1454878 10R-0555
CAT 1725637 10R-0552
CAT 1689027 0R-0858
CAT 2290099 10R-7388
CAT 2350843 10R-7393
CAT 1094197 0R-7472
CAT 1316006 0R-7476
CAT 1408886 0R-0861
CAT 1522914 10R-6681
CAT 1785195 20R-3306
CAT 1902279 0R-0912
CAT 1946800 20R-3301
CAT 2141097 10R-7434
CAT 2191964 10R-0537
CAT 2244430 10R-6686
CAT 2321835 10R-9089
CAT 2402647 10R-6688
CAT 2497013 20R-0114
CAT 1569084 20R-3311
CAT 1575909 0R-0855
CAT 1959097 20R-3308
CAT 1955237 10R-0538
CAT 1527767 0R-0863
CAT 1527768 0R-0864
CAT 1620770 10R-0855
CAT 1687873 0R-0862

www.hydraulex.com
Bosch Rexroth Genuine Replacement Pumps and Motors

CATERPILLAR - REXROTH REPLACEMENTS


OEM OEM NEW # OEM REMAN #
CAT 1863732 10R-2910
CAT 1963807 10R-2913
CAT 2093258 10R-3006
CAT 2155721 10R-3619
CAT 2283636 10R-4506
CAT 2352716 10R-7394
CAT 2545147 10R-7698
CAT 1559248 0R-7490
CAT 1694883 10R-3805
CAT 2021335 10R-0544
CAT 1083028 0R-8361
CAT 1110364 0R-8670
CAT 1113727 0R-8674
CAT 1131990 0R-0901
CAT 1131991 0R-0874
CAT 1140602 0R-8102
CAT 1140603 0R-8672
CAT 1140604 0R-8620
CAT 1221206 0R-0913
CAT 1228068 0R-8363
CAT 1231993 0R-9331
CAT 1232229 0R-9332
CAT 1232231 0R-9333
CAT 1235259 0R-7322
CAT 1235260 0R-9326
CAT 1262046 0R-8106
CAT 1278333 10R-0520
CAT 1283219 0R-9324
CAT 1284325 0R-7998
CAT 1295348 0R-0850
CAT 1301809 0R-9642
CAT 1302447 0R-7410
CAT 1342947 10R-0857
CAT 1347307 0R-8669
CAT 1353260 0R-9315
CAT 1353261 0R-9316
CAT 1358863 0R-8507
CAT 1358864 0R-7413
CAT 1358865 0R-7414
CAT 1368869 0R-7784
CAT 1373791 0R-7794

www.hydraulex.com
Bosch Rexroth Genuine Replacement Pumps and Motors

CATERPILLAR - REXROTH REPLACEMENTS


OEM OEM NEW # OEM REMAN #
CAT 1375787 10R-0530
CAT 1391197 0R-7786
CAT 1399530 10R-0845
CAT 1399531 0R-7409
CAT 1409471 0R-9643
CAT 1411462 0R-9342
CAT 1411463 0R-9343
CAT 1428698 10R-0169
CAT 1428918 10R-0167
CAT 1429934 0R-9317
CAT 1450772 10R-0859
CAT 1461781 0R-7788
CAT 1475784 0R-7999
CAT 1527371 10R-7693
CAT 1527374 10R-7694
CAT 1532692 0R-7489
CAT 1537021 10R-6683
CAT 1538179 10R-0529
CAT 1538180 10R-0531
CAT 1538181 10R-0846
CAT 1539184 0R-9634
CAT 1539185 0R-9280
CAT 1539624 0R-1062
CAT 1544018 10R-3329
CAT 1559107 0R-7795
CAT 1567205 0R-8671
CAT 1580522 10R-0547
CAT 1597147 0R-1059
CAT 1597149 10R-0518
CAT 1597151 0R-0854
CAT 1597152 10R-0852
CAT 1597154 0R-9328
CAT 1597156 0R-4611
CAT 1597157 0R-8407
CAT 1597158 10R-0517
CAT 1597159 0R-8364
CAT 1597160 0R-9334
CAT 1597161 0R-9339
CAT 1597162 0R-4613
CAT 1597166 0R-9340
CAT 1599453 0R-7790

www.hydraulex.com
Bosch Rexroth Genuine Replacement Pumps and Motors

CATERPILLAR - REXROTH REPLACEMENTS


OEM OEM NEW # OEM REMAN #
CAT 1599455 0R-0911
CAT 1599456 0R-0943
CAT 1599458 0R-7791
CAT 1599459 0R-7792
CAT 1622538 10R-3804
CAT 1623140 10R-0856
CAT 1638775 0R-9635
CAT 1642851 10R-0170
CAT 1645489 10R-3617
CAT 1646013 0R-8358
CAT 1646014 0R-8359
CAT 1690560 10R-0847
CAT 1690563 0R-1060
CAT 1690564 0R-1065
CAT 1694664 0R-0890
CAT 1709918 10R-3223
CAT 1711881 0R-7321
CAT 1712949 0R-7755
CAT 1713239 0R-8719
CAT 1724843 0R-9644
CAT 1724879 0R-9341
CAT 1725636 10R-8686
CAT 1729322 10R-6684
CAT 1739253 0R-9312
CAT 1743489 10R-0519
CAT 1744126 10R-0858
CAT 1756565 10R-0522
CAT 1799778 20R-0121
CAT 1803005 0R-0868
CAT 1803006 0R-0869
CAT 1809886 10R-2909
CAT 1843124 10R-0854
CAT 1847436 20R-0120
CAT 1847448 10R-9220
CAT 1855918 10R-0533
CAT 1866566 10R-1969
CAT 1873095 0R-9314
CAT 1873453 20R-0119
CAT 1873454 10R-5880
CAT 1874128 10R-2912
CAT 1879090 10R-6685

www.hydraulex.com
Bosch Rexroth Genuine Replacement Pumps and Motors

CATERPILLAR - REXROTH REPLACEMENTS


OEM OEM NEW # OEM REMAN #
CAT 1879683 0R-7320
CAT 1882013 10R-0554
CAT 1903080 10R-0548
CAT 1903081 10R-0545
CAT 1908213 10R-8687
CAT 1912942 10R-7387
CAT 1915611 20R-0118
CAT 1940436 10R-1724
CAT 1944779 0R-9639
CAT 1964702 0R-0853
CAT 1964703 10R-3141
CAT 1976465 0R-9321
CAT 1976467 20R-0117
CAT 1986041 10R-5463
CAT 2003252 10R-6266
CAT 2017207 0R-7471
CAT 2029940 10R-5465
CAT 2034139 10R-0850
CAT 2034140 10R-0843
CAT 2034142 10R-3005
CAT 2042578 10R-6126
CAT 2049749 10R-8688
CAT 2049765 0R-0900
CAT 2051820 10R-4580
CAT 2051821 10R-4581
CAT 2051823 10R-6125
CAT 2120272 10R-5601
CAT 2124977 10R-4905
CAT 2135268 10R-3228
CAT 2141034 10R-3618
CAT 2141093 10R-4583
CAT 2141094 10R-4584
CAT 2141099 10R-4577
CAT 2141100 10R-4906
CAT 2152443 20R-3299
CAT 2164825 10R-3807
CAT 2177101 10R-5602
CAT 2200780 10R-5603
CAT 2213667 10R-8689
CAT 2213669 10R-8691
CAT 2221214 20R-3310

www.hydraulex.com
Bosch Rexroth Genuine Replacement Pumps and Motors

CATERPILLAR - REXROTH REPLACEMENTS


OEM OEM NEW # OEM REMAN #
CAT 2244431 10R-6687
CAT 2254613 10R-6268
CAT 2254614 10R-6269
CAT 2258180 10R-4354
CAT 2266003 10R-1473
CAT 2287585 10R-5878
CAT 2287586 10R-5879
CAT 2288527 10R-3339
CAT 2289236 10R-3809
CAT 2290100 10R-7389
CAT 2290101 10R-7390
CAT 2298573 0R-7789
CAT 2298604 10R-7392
CAT 2302069 0R-0870
CAT 2310470 10R-8693
CAT 2344638 10R-8694
CAT 2364669 10R-8697
CAT 2407732 10R-7395
CAT 2407790 10R-5466
CAT 2424042 20R-0935
CAT 2426776 10R-8699
CAT 2436637 20R-0938
CAT 2436639 20R-0116
CAT 2436640 20R-0115
CAT 2458893 10R-7396
CAT 2478968 10R-6278
CAT 2478978 10R-6276
CAT 2497014 20R-0113
CAT 2497016 20R-0112
CAT 2497017 20R-0111
CAT 2497024 20R-0110
CAT 2498572 10R-2861
CAT 2498600 20R-1846
CAT 2508337 20R-0109
CAT 2516516 20R-0108
CAT 2518028 20R-3307
CAT 2518032 20R-0107
CAT 2525127 10R-4579
CAT 2541352 10R-8701
CAT 2541354 10R-8702
CAT 2541379 20R-0106

www.hydraulex.com
Bosch Rexroth Genuine Replacement Pumps and Motors

CATERPILLAR - REXROTH REPLACEMENTS


OEM OEM NEW # OEM REMAN #
CAT 2545145 20R-1842
CAT 2545146 10R-7697
CAT 2556805 10R-7397
CAT 2573931 20R-0937
CAT 2578470 20R-0105
CAT 2579784 10R-8703
CAT 2579785 10R-4646
CAT 2590814 10R-6275
CAT 2590815 10R-8707
CAT 2590823 0R-7756
CAT 2590877 0R-7411
CAT 2590878 10R-0549
CAT 2613629 20R-3313
CAT 2613630 20R-6176
CAT 2613631 20R-6177
CAT 2613632 20R-6178
CAT 2635064 10R-7398
CAT 2635065 10R-7399
CAT 2645069 20R-0939
CAT 2645071 20R-0940
CAT 2667951 10R-6369
CAT 2667953 10R-6371
CAT 2668034 20R-0103
CAT 2672755 10R-8708
CAT 2676598 20R-0941
CAT 2684685 20R-0942
CAT 2694749 20R-0102
CAT 2702720 20R-0101
CAT 2703947 20R-1331
CAT 2703948 20R-1330
CAT 2703949 20R-1328
CAT 2712885 10R-8709
CAT 2818284 20R-3305
CAT 2849631 20R-3302
CAT 2853599 20R-0097
CAT 2867884 20R-0096
CAT 2885473 20R-6179
CAT 2885474 20R-2940
CAT 2894027 20R-0943
CAT 2910061 20R-0932
CAT 2913711 10R-8710

www.hydraulex.com
Bosch Rexroth Genuine Replacement Pumps and Motors

CATERPILLAR - REXROTH REPLACEMENTS


OEM OEM NEW # OEM REMAN #
CAT 2917263 20R-0936
CAT 2939611 20R-2941
CAT 2959426 20R-0095
CAT 2959429 20R-0093
CAT 2959677 20R-3309
CAT 2959678 20R-0934
CAT 2963329 10R-6036
CAT 2963331 10R-6037
CAT 2963332 10R-6038
CAT 2965159 10R-6034
CAT 2965160 10R-6035
CAT 2966728 20R-0092
CAT 2993933 0R-0860
CAT 3014678 20R-1327
CAT 3019250 20R-1326
CAT 3039326 20R-1325
CAT 3071696 20R-1848
CAT 3073060 10R-6039
CAT 3073062 10R-6041
CAT 3073064 10R-4356
CAT 3073066 10R-3620
CAT 3073068 10R-6040
CAT 3073070 10R-6042
CAT 3073072 10R-3429
CAT 3080094 20R-1847
CAT 3084530 10R-3332
CAT 3091916 20R-0094
CAT 3109364 20R-6180
CAT 3109365 20R-2942
CAT 3119541 10R-1551
CAT 3119542 10R-1457
CAT 3119550 20R-3300
CAT 3154375 20R-0091
CAT 3188481 20R-0090
CAT 3208637 20R-3315
CAT 3233616 20R-1843
CAT 3233618 10R-8690
CAT 3259799 20R-3303
CAT 3402103 20R-0944
CAT 3402104 20R-0945
CAT 3402121 20R-1844

10

www.hydraulex.com
Bosch Rexroth Genuine Replacement Pumps and Motors

CATERPILLAR - REXROTH REPLACEMENTS


OEM OEM NEW # OEM REMAN #
CAT 3443942 10R-5464
CAT 3443943 10R-5462
CAT 3464095 20R-3312
CAT 3500666 20R-4693
CAT 3507075 20R-1840
CAT 3552403 20R-2288
CAT 3552404 20R-2289
CAT 3699676 20R-0933
CAT 3699695 10R-6370
CAT 4198920 20R-1845
CAT 4201753 10R-3808
CAT 4211808 0R-4612
CAT 4234741 0R-8366
CAT 4234742 0R-8367
CAT 4244482 20R-0100
CAT 4244483 20R-2943
CAT 4445235 10R-4714
CAT 4540816 20R-3314
CAT 134-3675 0R-9540
CAT 171-2950 *0R-7949 Rear
CAT 187-4127 10R-2911
CAT 191-9536 20R-6869
CAT 222-0103 0R-9633
CAT 222-0110 0R-8673
CAT 235-4257 20R-6812
CAT 243-6645 20R-1841
CAT 257-6254 20R-6568
CAT 260-6781 20R-6870
CAT 280-7854 10R-6127
CAT 280-7856 10R-6129
CAT 280-7858 10R-6130
CAT 280-7862 10R-6131
CAT 280-7864 10R-6128
CAT 307-3063 20R-6569
CAT 307-3069 20R-6570
CAT 325-9774 20R-6868
CAT 325-9776 20R-6867
CAT 358-5004 20R-6828
CAT 397-3967 20R-6866
CAT 397-3970 20R-6865
CAT 419-9191 20R-6811

11

www.hydraulex.com
Bosch Rexroth Genuine Replacement Pumps and Motors

CATERPILLAR - REXROTH REPLACEMENTS


OEM OEM NEW # OEM REMAN #
CAT 423-0097 20R-6827
CAT 425-1596 20R-6864
CAT 425-1597 20R-6863
CAT 433-9811 20R-6862
CAT 444-8538 20R-6861
CAT 444-8539 20R-6860
CAT 444-8540 20R-6859
CAT 454-0814 20R-6858
CAT 476-6616 20R-6857
CAT 6E4469 10R-0550
CAT 6E5960 0R-8362
CAT 6E6588 0R-8365
CAT 9T0999 0R-4620
CAT 9T1208 0R-8104
CAT 9T3473 0R-8105
CAT 9T5187 0R-4622
CAT 9T6713 0R-4617
CAT 9T8993 0R-4634

12

www.hydraulex.com
Bosch Rexroth Genuine Replacement Pumps and Motors

CAT MINING - REXROTH REPLACEMENTS


OEM OEM NEW # OEM REMAN #
CAT-Mining 4370146 20R-2020
CAT-Mining 4370152 20R-2016
CAT-Mining 4370154 20R-2019
CAT-Mining 4370156 20R-2027
CAT-Mining 4370157 20R-2014
CAT-Mining 4370158 20R-2021
CAT-Mining 4438440 20R-2036
CAT-Mining 4562320 20R-3389
CAT-Mining 4652608 20R-3372
CAT-Mining 4652609 20R-3378
CAT-Mining 4652611 20R-3379
CAT-Mining 4652612 20R-3374
CAT-Mining 4652613 20R-3375
CAT-Mining 4652614 20R-3380
CAT-Mining 4652615 20R-3381
CAT-Mining 4652616 20R-3383
CAT-Mining 4679658 20R-2025
CAT-Mining 4682687 20R-2009
CAT-Mining 4689820 20R-2033
CAT-Mining 4689821 20R-2034
CAT-Mining 4689822 20R-2035
CAT-Mining 4689837 20R-2028
CAT-Mining 4689838 20R-2029
CAT-Mining 4689840 20R-2031
CAT-Mining 4689841 20R-2032
CAT-Mining 4689845 20R-2037
CAT-Mining 4689846 20R-2038
CAT-Mining 4689847 20R-2039
CAT-Mining 4689848 20R-2040
CAT-Mining 4715739 20R-2030
CAT-Mining 4885417 20R-2015
CAT-Mining 1C-7998 20R-2041
CAT-Mining 437-0147 20R-2023
CAT-Mining 437-0149 20R-2024
CAT-Mining 437-0151 20R-2022
CAT-Mining 437-0161 20R-2006
CAT-Mining 437-0163 20R-2013
CAT-Mining 467-9656 20R-2012
CAT-Mining 468-9809 20R-2010
CAT-Mining 468-9819 (485-8432 + 484-6741) 20R-2008
CAT-Mining 468-9831 20R-2011

13

www.hydraulex.com
Bosch Rexroth Genuine Replacement Pumps and Motors

CAT MINING - REXROTH REPLACEMENTS


OEM OEM NEW # OEM REMAN #
CAT-Mining 468-9833 20R-2017
CAT-Mining 468-9836 20R-2026

14

www.hydraulex.com
Bosch Rexroth Genuine Replacement Pumps and Motors

CNH (CASE) - REXROTH REPLACEMENTS


OEM OEM NEW # OEM REMAN #
CNH 5198694 5198694R
CNH 47133946 47133946R
CNH 75323556 75323556R
CNH 84168175 84168175R
CNH 84168176 *84168176R
CNH 84345381 84345381R
CNH 84399369 84399369R
CNH 84417898 84417898R
CNH 84441395 84441395R
CNH 84471387 84471387R
CNH 86018162 86018162R
CNH 87269799 87269799R
CNH 87308196 87308196R
CNH 87308197 87308197R
CNH 87357098 87357098R
CNH 87429252 87429252R
CNH 87434402 87434402R
CNH 87442128 87442128R
CNH 87546977 87546977R
CNH 87577617 87577617R
CNH 87619378 87619378R
CNH 87634751 87634751R
CNH 87634754 87634754R
CNH 394268A2 394268A2R
CNH 401629A2 401629A2R
CNH 413152A1 413152A1R

15

www.hydraulex.com
Bosch Rexroth Genuine Replacement Pumps and Motors

JOHN DEERE - REXROTH REPLACEMENTS


OEM OEM NEW # OEM REMAN #
JOHN DEERE AKK10707 PG204074
JOHN DEERE AL161041 PG200864
JOHN DEERE AL161043 PG200865
JOHN DEERE AL161044 PG200866
JOHN DEERE AL166639 PG200867
JOHN DEERE AL200635 PG202121
JOHN DEERE AL209259 PG202123
JOHN DEERE AN206024 PG200884
JOHN DEERE AN209066 PG200722
JOHN DEERE AN278775 PG200695 PG200696
JOHN DEERE AN372934 PG200699 PG200700
JOHN DEERE AN401953 RM100089
JOHN DEERE AN401954 RM100088
JOHN DEERE AN403480 RM100092
JOHN DEERE AN403490 RM100086
JOHN DEERE AN403491 RM100087
JOHN DEERE AN405694 PG204033
JOHN DEERE AN405695 PG204032
JOHN DEERE AN405719 RM100090
JOHN DEERE AN405785 RM100091
JOHN DEERE AN406360 PG200951
JOHN DEERE AT227183 PG200234
JOHN DEERE AT308355 PG200774
JOHN DEERE AT308356 PG200776
JOHN DEERE AT311182 PG200238
JOHN DEERE AT316685 PG200236
JOHN DEERE AT320769 (Bell#210249) TT210249
JOHN DEERE AT321532 (LH 5801739) PG200338
JOHN DEERE AT321539 (LH 7407928) PG200343
JOHN DEERE AT322490 (LH 5801761) PG200336
JOHN DEERE AT323920 PG200237
JOHN DEERE AT334876 PG200235
JOHN DEERE AT336025 PG201019
JOHN DEERE AT336026 PG201020
JOHN DEERE AT337774 PG200859
JOHN DEERE AT337775 PG200858
JOHN DEERE AT337776 PG200857
JOHN DEERE AT337777 PG200856
JOHN DEERE AT343118 PG203791
JOHN DEERE AT343119 PG201121
JOHN DEERE AT343120 PG201122

16

www.hydraulex.com
Bosch Rexroth Genuine Replacement Pumps and Motors

JOHN DEERE - REXROTH REPLACEMENTS


OEM OEM NEW # OEM REMAN #
JOHN DEERE AT343125 PG203792
JOHN DEERE AT370019 PG200860
JOHN DEERE AT371543 PG203950
JOHN DEERE AT378791 PG200852
JOHN DEERE AT466836 PG201123
JOHN DEERE AXE17831 PG201016
JOHN DEERE AXE23634 PG200890
JOHN DEERE AXE23885 PG203343
JOHN DEERE AXE23886 PG200889
JOHN DEERE AXE23948 PG200888
JOHN DEERE AXE24902 PG203344
JOHN DEERE AXE27489 PG204000
JOHN DEERE AXE29041 PG203999
JOHN DEERE AZ102511 PG200887
JOHN DEERE AZ104009 PG201797
JOHN DEERE AZ104083 PG201824
JOHN DEERE AZ59182 PG200934
JOHN DEERE F058423 PG201567
JOHN DEERE F062758 PG201560
JOHN DEERE F062759 PG201561
JOHN DEERE F062760 PG201563
JOHN DEERE F062837 PG201529
JOHN DEERE F069894 PG201565
JOHN DEERE F069929 PG201537
JOHN DEERE F070729 PG201539
JOHN DEERE F070730 PG201540
JOHN DEERE F070731 PG201536
JOHN DEERE F070732 PG201532
JOHN DEERE F070733 PG201541
JOHN DEERE F070734 PG201534
JOHN DEERE F072672 PG201535
JOHN DEERE F075178 PG203985
JOHN DEERE F075293 PG203984
JOHN DEERE F121596 PG200362
JOHN DEERE F434071 PG200366
JOHN DEERE F434149 PG200363
JOHN DEERE F434151 PG200365
JOHN DEERE F434221 PG200364
JOHN DEERE F434223 PG200361
JOHN DEERE F434661 PG201124
JOHN DEERE F437268 PG201134

17

www.hydraulex.com
Bosch Rexroth Genuine Replacement Pumps and Motors

JOHN DEERE - REXROTH REPLACEMENTS


OEM OEM NEW # OEM REMAN #
JOHN DEERE F671923 PG201538
JOHN DEERE F678166 PG201551
JOHN DEERE F678168 PG201545
JOHN DEERE F678170 PG201558
JOHN DEERE F678172 PG201550
JOHN DEERE F678174 PG201548
JOHN DEERE F678175 PG201559
JOHN DEERE F678176 PG201544
JOHN DEERE F678177 PG201549
JOHN DEERE F678183 PG201546
JOHN DEERE F678185 PG201547
JOHN DEERE F680147 PG201562
JOHN DEERE F680155 PG201564
JOHN DEERE F682179 PG201566
JOHN DEERE F682617 PG201568
JOHN DEERE LH 10440679 PG200796
JOHN DEERE LH 10664186 PG200339
JOHN DEERE RE198342 PG200868
JOHN DEERE RE240475 PG200869
JOHN DEERE RE563592 RM100046
JOHN DEERE RE563593 RM100047
JOHN DEERE RE563594 RM100048
JOHN DEERE RE563717 PG204251
JOHN DEERE RE565038 PG204250
JOHN DEERE TT210492 PG200276
JOHN DEERE TT210493 PG200344

18

www.hydraulex.com
Bosch Rexroth Genuine Replacement Pumps and Motors

PUTZMEISTER - REXROTH REPLACEMENTS


OEM OEM NEW # OEM REMAN #
PUTZMEISTER 264530002
PUTZMEISTER 266376002
PUTZMEISTER 266680002
PUTZMEISTER 273904001

19

www.hydraulex.com
Bosch Rexroth Genuine Replacement Pumps and Motors

SCHWING - REXROTH REPLACEMENTS


OEM OEM NEW # OEM REMAN #
SCHWING 10163971
SCHWING 10171369
SCHWING 10187679
SCHWING 10199593
SCHWING 10199594
SCHWING 10200404
SCHWING 30353910
SCHWING 30361366
SCHWING 30363287

20

www.hydraulex.com
Bosch Rexroth Genuine Replacement Pumps and Motors

VOLVO - REXROTH REPLACEMENTS


OEM OEM NEW # OEM REMAN #
VOLVO 2814566 9002814566
VOLVO 11064879 9011064879
VOLVO 11096982 9011096982
VOLVO 11096983 9011096983
VOLVO 11116948 9011116948
VOLVO 11117046 9011117046
VOLVO 11117047 9011117047
VOLVO 11118936 9011118936
VOLVO 11120885 9011120885
VOLVO 11145389 9011145389
VOLVO 11147258 9011147258
VOLVO 11147621 9011147621
VOLVO 11147935 9011147935
VOLVO 11172358 9011172358
VOLVO 11172710 9011172710
VOLVO 11172711 9011172711
VOLVO 11173090 9011173090
VOLVO 11173091 9011173091
VOLVO 11173680 9011173680
VOLVO 11173952 9011173952
VOLVO 11173953 9011173953
VOLVO 11190766 9011190766
VOLVO 11194650 9011194650
VOLVO 11308279 9011308279
VOLVO 11308282 9011308282
VOLVO 11308283 9011308283
VOLVO 11308285 9011308285
VOLVO 11308286 9011308286
VOLVO 11308287 9011308287
VOLVO 11308288 9011308288
VOLVO 11308293 9011308293
VOLVO 11308294 9011308294
VOLVO 11308295 9011308295
VOLVO 11308797 9011308797
VOLVO 11309604 9011309604
VOLVO 11309605 9011309605
VOLVO 11410664 9011410664
VOLVO 11411471 9011411471
VOLVO 11411472 9011411472
VOLVO 11411497 9011411497
VOLVO 11411964 9011411964

21

www.hydraulex.com
Bosch Rexroth Genuine Replacement Pumps and Motors

VOLVO - REXROTH REPLACEMENTS


OEM OEM NEW # OEM REMAN #
VOLVO 11706187 9011706187
VOLVO 11706188 9011706188
VOLVO 11707191 9011707191
VOLVO 11707192 9011707192
VOLVO 11707965 9011707965
VOLVO 11707966 9011707966
VOLVO 11707967 9011707967
VOLVO 11707968 9011707968
VOLVO 11707969 9011707969
VOLVO 11707970 9011707970
VOLVO 11708609 9011708609
VOLVO 11708610 9011708610
VOLVO 11708990 9011708990
VOLVO 11708991 9011708991
VOLVO 11713293 9011713293
VOLVO 11801938 9011801938
VOLVO 11804378 9011804378
VOLVO 11806087 9011806087
VOLVO 11806860 9011806860
VOLVO 11806960 9011806960
VOLVO 11886357 9011886357
VOLVO 12735906 9012735906
VOLVO 12748894 9012748894
VOLVO 13461447 9013461447
VOLVO 13494513 9013494513
VOLVO 14343515 9014343515
VOLVO 14508165 9014508165
VOLVO 15020156 9015020156
VOLVO 15020161 9015020161
VOLVO 15020177 9015020177
VOLVO 15020179 9015020179
VOLVO 15079525 9015079525
VOLVO 15079594 9015079594
VOLVO 15114613 9015114613
VOLVO 15119542 9015119542
VOLVO 15140666 9015140666
VOLVO 15177270 9015177270
VOLVO 15191397 9015191397
VOLVO 15191402 9015191402
VOLVO 15191773 9015191773
VOLVO 15200743 9015200743

22

www.hydraulex.com
Bosch Rexroth Genuine Replacement Pumps and Motors

VOLVO - REXROTH REPLACEMENTS


OEM OEM NEW # OEM REMAN #
VOLVO 15203640 9015203640
VOLVO 15208217 9015208217
VOLVO 15208642 9015208642
VOLVO 16204665 9016204665
VOLVO 17203815 9017203815
VOLVO 17219863 9017219863
VOLVO 17219864 9017219864
VOLVO 17441851 9017441851
VOLVO 17441852 9017441852
VOLVO 17441853 9017441853
VOLVO 17441854 9017441854
VOLVO 17442057 9017442057
VOLVO 43907948 9043907948
VOLVO 43908326 9043908326

23

www.hydraulex.com
Hydraulex Global - A Recognized Global Leading Provider of High Quality Hydraulic Components

Products · Inline Piston Pumps · Axial Piston Motors · Relief Valves


· Radial Piston Pumps & Motors · High Speed Motors · Check Valves
We Offer
· Bent Axis Piston Pumps & Motors · Servo Motors · Stack Valves
· Fixed Volume Vane Pumps · Orbital Motors · Servo Valves
· Variable Volume Vane Pumps · Directional Valves · Proportional Valves
· Gear Pumps · Flow Control Valves · PTOs (Power Take-offs)
· Vane Motors · Pressure Control Valves · Cylinders

Hydraulex Global Corporate


48175 Gratiot Ave Hydraulex Global - Michigan Tel: 586.949.4240 sales@ahx1.com
Chesterfield, MI 48051 Hydraulex Global - Mississippi Tel: 601.469.1987 sales@metarisusa.com
Toll Free: 800.422.4279 Hydraulex Global - Ontario Tel: 416.638.6000 sales@metaris.com
Tel: 586.949.4240 Hydraulex Global - Washington Tel: 253.604.0400 sales@h-r-d.com
Hydraulex Global - Tennessee Tel: 901.794.2462 sales@flinthydrostatics.com
www.hydraulex.com

All manufacturers names, symbols and descriptions in this


document are used for reference purposes only, and it is not implied
Connect with us: that any parts listed is the product of these manufacturers.

BRGRPMPL-Rev 02.2017 © Hydraulex Global. All Rights Reserved.