Você está na página 1de 3

Planilha1

Região Estado Habitantes Total


Amazonas 3221939
Acre 655385
Amapá 587311
Norte Pará 7065573 14623316
Rondônia 1453756
Roraima 395725
Tocantins 1243627
Alagoas 3037103
Bahia 14080654
Ceará 8185286
Maranhão 6118995
Nordeste Paraíba 3641395 51534406
Pernambuco 8485386 51534406
Piauí 3032421
Rio Grande do Norte 3013740
Sergipe 1939426
Distrito Federal 2455903
Goiás 5647035
Centro-Oeste 13222854
Mato Grosso 2854642
Mato Grosso do Sul 2265274
Espírito Santo 3351669
Minas Gerais 19273506
Sudeste 77873120
Rio de Janeiro 15420375
São Paulo 39827570
Paraná 10284503
Sul Rio Grande do Sul 10582840 26733595
Santa Catarina 5866252

Página 1
Planilha1

Norte 14623316
Nordeste 51534406
Centro-Oeste 13222854
Sudeste 77873120
Sul 26733595

26733595

14623316

51534406

Norte
Nordeste
Centro-Oeste
Sudeste
Sul

77873120
13222854

Página 2
Planilha1

Norte
Nordeste
Centro-Oeste
Sudeste
Sul

Página 3

Interesses relacionados