Você está na página 1de 2

FREQUENCIES VARIABLES=pendidikan

/NTILES=4
/BARCHART FREQ

/ORDER=ANALYSIS.

Frequencies

Notes

Output Created 24-Jun-2019 17:18:35

Comments

Input Data C:\Users\AhmadAzzamy\Documents\ujian_


1.sav

Active Dataset DataSet1

Filter <none>

Weight <none>

Split File <none>

N of Rows in Working Data File 30

Missing Value Handling Definition of Missing User-defined missing values are treated as
missing.

Cases Used Statistics are based on all cases with valid


data.

Syntax FREQUENCIES VARIABLES=pendidikan


/NTILES=4
/BARCHART FREQ
/ORDER=ANALYSIS.

Resources Processor Time 00:00:00.499

Elapsed Time 00:00:00.515

[DataSet1] C:\Users\AhmadAzzamy\Documents\ujian_1.sav

Statistics

pendidikan responden

N Valid 30

Missing 0

Percentiles 25 1.75

50 2.00

75 2.00
pendidikan responden

Cumulative
Frequency Percent Valid Percent Percent

Valid dasar 7 23.3 23.3 23.3

menengah 17 56.7 56.7 80.0

tinggi 6 20.0 20.0 100.0

Total 30 100.0 100.0