Você está na página 1de 40

Autores

A. Junior
Odecio Chicone
Ademar Angelo Azurá
Ademar Mori
Adilson Rodrigues
Adilzo R. dos Santos
Adolfo L. Foegotte
Adriana Blay Levisky
Adriana da Cruz Santos
Adriana Fogaça
Adriana Rolim
Adriana Souto de Souza
Adriana Vieira
Adriano M. Urbano da Silva
Adroaldo Pitoc
Agda Cristina S. Brandão
Alberto Milani Jr.
Alberto Shimuta
Alercio Rett Neto
Alessandra Jeszensky
Alexandre K. de Castro
Alexandre S. do Valle
Alexandre Zum Winkel
Alice Pires
Aline C. S. de O. Coutinho
Aloisio Masson
Alvaro L. Guimarães
Alvo L. C.
Alzira Gonçalo
Amanda Bepe
Amanda M. de Souza Fragão
Amandha Ramos Alcantara
Ana Aragão
Ana Carolina Angot
Ana Cristina Romero Rodrigues
Ana Lucia R. de Oliveira
Ana M. R. Veloso
Ana Maria de Jesus Sntos
Ana Mercedes L. P. e Chaves
Ana Paula da Silva
Ana Rosa Loscher
Anderson de Queiroz Santos
André C. A. Lima
André Castro
André Ramos
Andreia Gomes
Ângela Kayatt Raz
Ângela Oliveira Campo
Anna Beatriz Ayroza Galvão
Antônio Carlos Ribeiro Silveira
Antônio Cunha
Antônio da Silva Seita
Antônio de Jesus do Santo
Antônio J. S.
Antônio José Braz
Antônio José da Cruz Pereira
Antônio L. P.
Antônio Manoel Esteves
Antônio Marconio Marques
Antônio P. Souza
Antônio Rossello
Antônio Salviano Barbosa
Aramis Arauz Guerra
Ariane Grellet Cicerell
Arlindo Amaro dos Santos
Armando Tobias de Aguiar

Armando Alves dos Santos

Arnaldo Alberto Ganhão Gonçalves


Arnaldo Quilles
Augusta Helena C. F. Bezerra
Aurea Maria Odierno
Aurélio Gomes Dias
Beatriz Pereira Barreto
Beloyanis Monteiro
Bento Pelese
Bete Cidade
Bianca R. A. Silva
Brigida Capiona Chuia
Bruno Pedroni
Cacilda Barbosa
Caio Vinicius M. P. Ferreira
Cândida Tabet
Carla I. Casawe
Carlos A. O.
Carlos Alberto Loscher
Carlos Augusto Nascimento
Carlos Eduardo de Almeida
Carlos Franco Neves
Carlos Roberto Machado
Carlos Tiburcio dos Santos
Carmelo Casson
Carmem S. da Rocha
Carmi Martins de C.
Carolina D. Valle Bedicks
Carolina Nunes F. Costa
Cassio Romano
Cecilia R. A. Silva
Celia Guimarães Nascimento
Célia Marcondes
Celio J. D. Filho
Celso Moreira de Paiva
Cesar L. Bastos
Cesar Pegoraro
Christian Bojlesen
Cícero Amaral Pereira
Cipriano Gomes
Ciziam C. B. Santana
Clarice I. Pelosi
Claudia Chow
Claudia Cibeli Gomes
Claudia Feher Zilenovski
Conceição Aparecida dos Santos
Cristiana Almeida de Brito
Cristiane A. M. Barbuglio
Cristiane Kely da Silva Feliciano
Cristina Riskalla
Cristine O. da Silva S.
Dalva Laura Santana
Daniel Amor
Daniel Jannuzzi
Daniel Vieira de Carvalho Nóbrega
Danilo Alves Bezerra
Danilo Everson Almeira
Davi N. Silva
David Gomes
Debora Nicolet
Dejanira da P. Figueiredo
Denise de Campos Bittencourt
Denise Delfim
Denise Fonseca Camino
Diana Bertuol Garcia
Diógenes Dias Rocha
Domingos Lebonah Jr.
Ecilio Pedroso
Ederaldo de Jesus Oliveira
Ederli Assunção Ruiz
Edileusa O. S.
Edison as Silva Soares
Edison Hiroyama
Edna Milhassi Vedovato
Edson de M. Bueno
Eduardo Bayona Terriagi
Eduardo de Oliveira Charrone
Eduardo Morell
Eduardo Paiva Reis
Elcio Antônio Fiochi
Elide Maria dos Santos
Elinália Silva Pacheco
Elisabete Bernardo
Elisabeth Sedemayr
Elisangela da Silva Cesário Pereira
Eliseo Candori Caza
Eliza Palazzo Barbosa
Elizabete R. Almeida
Elma Gomes
Eloá Luz de Oliveira
Elza Calvo Jerez
Elza de Queiroz Santos
Erica Nunes Luciano
Erika C. Barberan de Castro
Evanil de Souza Alves Barbosa
Eve Holanda Queiroz Ziccardi
Everaldo do Nascimento Rosa
Fabiano Q. Grisola
Fabio A. Pereira
Fabio B. de Santana
Fabio Barbosa Estevão
Fabio J. D. Cabral
Fabio Morganti
Fabio Robba
Fabio Tadeu Ferreira Guedes
Fatima Oliveira
Felipe Frazão de Souza
Felipe Rivaldi de Campos
Felippe Riena
Fernanda A. Pereira
Fernando Coelho Silva
Fernando Gil
Fernando N.
Fernando N. Macedo D. Amaral
Flavia Longano Laiagnort
Flávio Floret
Flávio Augusto Werner Scavasin
Francesco Riubat
Francisco Comaru
Francisco F. Velloso
Francisco Leal
Francisco Luiz Scogliosi
Frederico A. Krejici
Gabriel Elis G. de Oliveira
Gabriel L.
Gabriel Marques Mendonça
Gabriela Cesarino
Geirton B.
George A. Millett
Gilberto de Santana Neves
Giovanna D. Sorge
Guilherme Gonçalves
Gustavo Fleury S. Neto
Harumi Morimoto
Hatswlxl Myabe
Heitor Marzagão Tommasini
Helen C. Morales de Castro
Helena Cristina Coelho
Helena Taliheti
Hélia S. B. Pereira
Helio Higuchi
Heliodoro Pereira de Sá
Heloisa Magalhães
Hughson Castro
Hugo Cesar da Silva
Humberto R. H.
Ignez Barretto
Ingrid Schmidt Ori
Ivone Andreolli da Silva
Irani Aparecida Pereira Dias
Irene Cassiano
Isabela Cristine de A. Souza
Isaias Farth Miguel
Isaias T.
Isilda Maria Bazoni de Lima
Isis Teresinha Rangel Finocchiaro
Isolda Leitão
Ivan Baldini

Ivanice dos Santos


Ivete Raschkovsky
Ivo de Jesus Filho
Ivonete Tosi A. Silva
Jackson G. Naim
Jacqueline Aranis
Jade Riskalla
Jaelson Bitran Trindade
Janice Roque de Oliveira
Jean Ribeiro
Jeferson Barbosa Araujo
Jeferson Claudio E. Tamba
Jéssica de Almeida Silva
Jéssica Helena Braz
João Agoci Lima da Silva
João Antônio Marcatto
João B. F. Kunze
João Cassiano de Oliveira
João Fernando P. Meyer
João Ferreira da Silva
João Jacinto C.
João Jaouiche
Joaquim Lopes Pereira Jr.
Joaquim Melo C.
Johnny Soares
Jonathan Freire Cesário
Jorge Alberto Zimbarg
Jorge Henrique de Souza Pereira
Jorge Pessoa de Carvalho
Jorge Washington dos Santos
José Adão de Oliveira
José Cunha Biancho
José de Jesus Aveiro
José Flávio Cury
José Joaquim Martinho
José Leopoldino de Nóbrega Filho
José Luiz de Rizzo
José Osvaldo Gomes da Silva
José Paulo dos Santos
José Paulo dos Santos
José Piazza
José Roberto de Azevedo
José Roosevelt Junior
José Williams Diniz
Juares A. S. Fernandes
Juelita Monreal Carvalho
Juliana Florido Barbosa Ferreira
Julio Cesar Olivieri
Julio M. M. Monteiro
Jurandir C.
Laerte
Laíde Cruz V. Parlato
Lara C. B. Freitas
Larissa D'Alkimin
Larissa Spyker
Leandro de Oliveira Carbonin
Leandro Gavião
Leonor Gaedim Silva
Leunice Canharato
Liane G. de Lira
Lidia Mogueto V.
Lilian Mendes Lopes
Lívia Ferreira de Sá Borrelli
Lívia Martins Hannes
Luana Barbosa Anjos
Lucas Matias
Luci Maria dos Santos
Lúcia Maria Bitancourt Martins Campo
Lucia N. Guimarães
Luciana Andrade Santos
Luciana Ferrari Siqueira
Luiz Antônio Jerez
Luiz Jorge Brandão Dable
Luiz Lerfert
Luiza Maria Henrique
Luiza Naomi Iwakami
Luzia Correa Galassi
Maira Alice Santos Bueno
Mait Greguol
Manoel João Lopes Neto
Manoel Lucimar dos Santos
Manuel F. Calvino
Marcello Regiani
Marcelo B. Coutinho
Marcelo Capolini
Marcelo Del Nero
Marcia Groennca
Marcia Sandoval Gregori
Marcio Costa Brito
Marco Aurélio Martinho
Marcos Akira Iwata
Marcus Alexandres Pires
Maria Augusta Natali
Maria Amélia Perrone
Maria Auxiliadora Lopes Martins (Dora)
Maria Bonafé
Maria Cícera P. Rodrigues
Maria Cristina Fontes
Maria da Conceição dos Santos

Maria da Conceição Smeguel

Maria Del Carmen H. Chaves


Maria do Carmo Pedroso
Maria do Socorro Alves
Maria Edna de Souza
Maria Helena Leite Ribeiro
Maria I.
Maria Isabel Braga
Maria Isabel F. Cabral
Maria Isabel Garavello
Maria Izabel da Silva Toledo
Maria José A. F. da Costa
Maria Joseane da Silva
Maria Walquiria da Silva
Maria Zilda Hamrick
Mariana P. S. Chung
Mariana Paiva Lobato Bozza
Marina Costa Craveiro Peixoto
Mario Gasparetto
Mario Gushiken
Mario Gutierrez S.
Mario Hiroshi
Mario S. Bortoto
Mario Tommasini
Marisia Batista dos Reis
Maristela Pairlovich
Marlene Canhavete Rodrigues
Marly Aparecida Costa Rocha
Mauricio Gonçalves
Mauro Mazeh
Mercedes G. Garcia de Garcia
Mercia Contatri Maguetta
Milton Lenzi
Milvia Mitie Aracava
Minoru Shimuta
Miriam B. P. Borgel Oelsner
Mirna Pinheiro
Mohamad Said Mourad
Moira Vasconcellos
Mônica G. Rocha
Mônica Tilly
Nailze Naim Kaba
Nanci Deel
Nanci Fêo
Nancy Maria Vicente
Nara Gomes
Neide M. Sposito
Nelson A. Santana
Nelson Alambert Jr.
Nelson Chohfi
Nelson Morimoto
Ney John R. Silva
Nguyen D. Reeve
Nicilda F. N.
Nicola Orlando
Nicolau Helito Filho
Nilda Neves
Octávio de Paiva Bueno
Olivia Costa
Olivo Lima de Santana
Osvaldo Domingues
Pasquale Di Caterina
Patricia Saran
Paul A. Hamrick
Paula A.
Paulo Goya
Paulo Bizzo
Paulo M. P. Caetano
Paulo Macedo
Paulo Mayr Cerqueira
Paulo Rodrigues
Paulo Sérgio Natali
Paulo Vieira Santos
Pedro de Matre
Pedro Francisco Tisovec
Pedro Henrique B. M. Lima
Pedro L. Barrico de Souza
Peter L. Wulf
Pia Romano Fleury Silveira
Pierre Loeb
Priscila Goes Araujo
Priscila Oliveira
Priscila R. Jarrouge
Priscila S. C.
Priscilla Verdana Miliciano
Queila Teixeira Borsatto
Rafael Barbosa E.
Rafael Calabria
Rafael de Sordi Zanola
Rafael Nolano Neto
Rai Cavalcante
Raphael Vieira de Carvalho Nóbrega
Raquel Aline Barbosa de Morais
Raquel Rodrigues dos Santos
Regiani Paulino de Oliveira
Regina Celia Rodrigues
Regina de Valle Gonçalves
Regina Helena K. Mancini
Regina Terraz
Reinaldo da Silva
Reinaldo Mikahil Antonucci
Renan Alberto A.
Renata Bonassi Oliveira Charrone
Renata Esteves
Renato Guevedo Lereno
Renato Jardim
Ricardo Airut Pradas
Ricardo Queiroz Santos
Ricardo Rachid
Ricardo Sheldon
Ricardo Teixeira
Robernize Chakour
Roberto B.
Roberto Gabriel Follmann
Roberto Galpi
Roberto Olival Costa
Roberto Ribeiro
Roberto Soares Bering
Rocco Antônio Longano
Rodrigo Marques Piva
Rodrigo Mauro
Rodrigo Silva
Rogério C. Rocha
Rogério P. de S. Feliciano
Rogério Z. Lobo
Ronaldo P. B. Sheldon
Rosalina da Silva Loscher
Rosana Rodrigues Schiavolim
Rose Meire Cozenzo Pereira
Rosemary
Rudecinda Mendez Marupa
Rui N. Alves Barreto
Ruthe Barbosa de Oliveira
Salustiano S.
Sandra Regina Cozenzo
Sandro Richard
Sanj S.
Sara Esperanza S. R. Magalhães
Sara Suarez Margarido
Scheila F. Santos
Sebastião Ronildo Dantas
Sérgio Antônio Kamilos
Sérgio Donizet Vedovato
Sérgio Dal Maso
Sérgio de Castro
Sérgio S. Martins
Sidnei P. T. Franco
Silvana G. Braz
Simone Sales Alves
Sivaldo Alves

Sivaldo José Martins

Solange Bueno
Solange Sposito
Solange Tomaz de Souza
Sondre R. Mazze
Sonia Isepi Gasparetto
Sonia Regina Serachi
Stefan Feher Zilenovski
Sudeneia Regina do Carmo
Sueli Fregni
Sueli Pereira
Suelly Alonso Guastello
Suely Rosimara Bordin
Sumio Gusniken
Sylvia da Costa Facciolla
Sylvia S. Leite
Takanori Sekine
Tania Guimarães Nascimento
Tânia Regina dos Santos
Tatiana C. Mirori Alessi
Tatiany Leal Sá Nogueira Seixas
Teresa Cristina Carvalho
Teresa Kam Teng

Teresinha Bezerra de Lima

Teresinha Cristina Caeta Kunze


Terezinha Caldas
Thiago Aguiar Santana
Tiago Pereira
Theo Siqueira
Tomokazu Domingos
Toninho Vespoli
Ubirajara de Almeida
Umberto Saiti
Ushitaro Kamia
Vagner Landi
Valdir José Lopes
Valdmyr Borsatto
Valmir Luna
Vania de Almeida
Vera Coelho
Vera Helena B. G. P
Vera Lucia Cabral
Vera Lucia dos Reis
Vera Lúcia P. da Costa
Vera Malzone Santos
Vilma O. Theodore
Vincenzina Lemmo
Virgilio Ramos
Vitaline Cândida de Santana
Vivian A. E. Maluf
Vivian Daguani
Vote Luiz Medeiros
Waldemar M. F.
Walmir Cunha Vieira
Wander Simões Oliveira
Wang Bun Kuen
Welington de Souza
Williams F. da Silva
Willians Piovezan
Wilson Paulo Teng
Entidade Telefone
SAMORCC 984004364
Aricanduva 995012702
CDC Morada do Sol 966477904
Prefeitura Municipal de São Paulo 997764332
999347748
948222160
Viva Pacaembu 983538837
ASBEA - Associação Brasileira dos Escritórios de Arquitetura 997782168
Zona Oeste 961909082
Gafisa 30259108
Prefeitura Municipal de São Paulo 30959566
987446613
Prefeitura Municipal de São Paulo 55850622
991499025
Conselho Participativo Municipal Penha 996052013
ALMEM 958933196
Viva Pacaembu 992423004
Comerciante 982001800
Cantareira Viva 78100673
Viva Pacaembu 993766945
São Benedito Legal 56942222
Jardim Herplin 78211515
TRANZUM 36450080
Aricanduva 20979247
AMAPAR 996596877
Morador 984948000
Associação Pró-Campo Belo 999911002
Associação São Benedito Legal 992548717
ACSP - Associação Comercial de São Paulo 999316333
Zona Leste 986841639
ALMEM 987082384
971796065
APJASC 981607124
Arquiteta 998627554
Coelho da Fonseca 970184980
CET / GRE 993577643
Conselho Participativo Municipal Butantã 37680351
Rua Alvim
Vila Leopoldina 999179557
Movimento Moradia Noroeste 982269331
AAVA - Associação Amigos de Vila Aricanduva 26064549
Jardim Nordeste 20486190
SARP - Sociedade Amigos do Real Parque / Nal Peri Peri 987453849
CMSP 33964260
Gabinete Vereador Nabil Bonduki 33964236
Casa de Repouso Monte Sinai 999767292
Associação de Moradores e Comerciantes do Planalto Paulista 50550639
Amadá 38655386
Moradora 974178756
Autônomo 992757093
Movibelo 50449637
Perus / Strategic Advance 985055507
CET / GRE 986678584
Associação São Benedito Legal 55489769
Sociedade Amigos do Planalto Paulista 991978428
AAVA - Associação Amigos de Vila Aricanduva 26534588
ALMEM
Cantareira Viva 994510045
Comerciante 39432813
MUHAB – Movimentos Unidos pela Habitação 972264300
Subprefeitura VM 999083168
Jardim Previdência - Butantão 37437287
SARPAC - Sociedade Amigos do Residencial Parque Continental 32321042
AAVA - Associação Amigos de Vila Aricanduva 20926475
Professor liberal 29157031
AABCC - Associação Amigos do Bairro City Caxingui 996386567
COOPAMB - Cooperativa dos Trabalhadores do Comércio 32298656
de Empreendedores Individuais da Cidade de São Paulo
Morador 998800525
AAVA - Associação Amigos de Vila Aricanduva 982631098
Alvim
Grupo de Moradores Jardim Saúde 991040805
Jardim Novo Mundo 999822941
Associação Pró-Campo Belo 992022312
SOS Mata Atlântica

Viva Pacaembu 991383846


Moradora 20495678
ALMEDE 962121010
972032185
ALMEM 38056554
Sptrans 33967827
SEMOC 982769722
Subprefeitura S A 33966122
Associação Viva Leopoldina 981080500
AAVA - Associação Amigos de Vila Aricanduva 973533383
Associação Pró-Campo Belo 994000341
ALMEM - Vila Sabrina 985332972
Sociedade Amigos Colina das Flores 38873322
Jardim Tremembé 962958300
Jardim Nordeste 20438777
50320888
20462644
Movimento Brooklin 994925559
Defensoria Pública 999079347
APROVCON 982314981
REURB - Santo Amaro 985419287
Moradora 20495678
Associação Pró-Campo Belo 971269798
SAMORCC 32624767
26534505
D'Famy Emp. Ltda. 99615062
998062694
SOS Mata Atlântica 994544114
Movimento ZER Legal / Associação Pró-Campo Belo
Aricanduva / Vila Matilde 26530872
ACSP - Associação Comercial de São Paulo 38735087
ALMEM - Vila Zilda 960982770
AAVA - Associação Amigos de Vila Aricanduva 20931428
Vereador Ricardo Young
UFABC 996222247
Grupo Rua Alvarenga - Butantã 997061844
Jardim Nordeste 38087485
ALMEM - Vila Sabrina 962949798
FIESP 35494679
Jardim Nordeste 967720911
Associação Pró-Campo Belo 992217284
ALMEM 994751182
Conselheira CADES SP / Associação Mão Amiga 946667655
Arquiteto e urbanista 991612304
987332879
Fundação Florestal 999455374
CONSEG EM e outros 968491884
Wtorre 473793525
Morador 996593994
985800164
CMSP 33964939
ABAJEA / Conselho Participativo Municipal 973541616
PMSP / SMSP CV 992422969
Conselho Pariticpativo Municipal e Jornal Pedaço da Vila 985193099
Camel Pavimentação Terraplanagem e Obras 983779970
AMAPAR 999809377
SAMORCC 32845619
AAVA - Associação Amigos de Vila Aricanduva 29415221
987314338
Associação Comercial 973638266
Jardim da Saúde 999934452
Ponta da Proa 984734528
Alvim 78303871
FIMAPI - APROMEART 982565909
AAVA - Associação Amigos de Vila Aricanduva 22693388
CMSP 992553708
AAVA - Associação Amigos de Vila Aricanduva 35649132
Morador 982330565
SP FB 996849215
Viva Vila Aricanduva 31594327
Movimento Brooklin 55061838
AAVA - Associação Amigos de Vila Aricanduva 988009370
Lauzano (Cornort) 991123872
30832107
Associação São Benedito Legal 995953653
ALMEM 985630145
ALMEDE 26920932
Instituto Previdência 995338000
AAVA - Associação Amigos de Vila Aricanduva 20926367
Subprefeitura Butantã 33974531
ALME 38548145
AAVA - Associação Amigos de Vila Aricanduva 22949469
Jardim Nordeste 20486190
974310286
Associação São Benedito Legal 26066668
Lauzano (Cornort) 27650877
976515093
Imobiliária 26719090
CMSP 993990357
CADES Penha 996381277
ALMEM 967755257
Artur Alvim 20438578
Viva Pacaembu 998106001
Mackenzie 43474031
AMOJAC 991726071
SARP - Sociedade Amigos do Real Parque 981095301
Particular 998717274
ALMEM 954773188
Tatuapé 941092129
Vila Aricanduva 25281036
Munícipe 999104214
Associação São Benedito Legal 947378314
999796783
Vereador Pólice Neto
AMAPAR 998931300
Moradora 29595368
Moradore Jardim da Saúde 979829577
Vila Jataí 983537070
Arquiteto 30783767
UFABC / CGDH 99960140
Colina das Flores 32274355
Imobiliária 24719191
991538874
Viva Pacaembu 987148057
Associação de Moradores do Jardim da Saúde 980202442

Texas 78638684
Mackenzie / Vila Madalena 999297379

Campo Belo 50418406


AMTTC 984091522
Capital Documentos 999552377
CMSP 996181283
999517949
AAVA - Associação Amigos de Vila Aricanduva 29418608
Morador 972204804
Associação de Moradores do Jardim da Saúde 984446675

AMADA 38127809
Associação Pró-Campo Belo 982810405
SUMA / DEPLAM 32831158
Subprefeitura VM - CPP 999341736
ACSP - Associação Comercial de São Paulo (Norte) 994353791
964393089
Cidadão 991921422
Camel Pavimentação Terraplanagem e Obras 32284327
Cantareira Viva 999401401
SAAP 996875060
989555577
AAVA - Associação Amigos de Vila Aricanduva 28221308
ALMEM 954286456
Aricanduva 20979247
FMU 22497430
Capital Documentos 974171771
26928512
Associação Viva Leopoldina 998226535
Moradora Jardim da Saúde 999815270
Pessoa física 983267351
Sinhores - Sindicato de Hotéis, Restaurantes, Bares e Similares de São 982779950
Paulo
26815670
Associação Pró-Campo Belo 992229999
Jardim Nordeste 20438236
Sociedade Amigos do Planalto Paulista 50723878
TV Pirituba 77354481
Viva Pacaembu 36635216
Associação Pró-Campo Belo 975103031
30832107
964663789
Gafisa 30259661
ALMEM - Vila Zilda 969823260
Morador 969024807
965028056
ALMEM 981718371
Zona Oeste 949461664
Vila Azevedo 20974840
Stampcom Metalúrgica Ltda. 23448151
Professor FACESP 987431294
991945272
CPOP Perus 39166489
Movimento Brooklin 55063699
Sociedade Amigos Colina das Flores 78189219
ACSP - Associação Comercial de São Paulo (São Amaro) 996824911
Associação de Moradores do Jardim da Saúde 50585407
Conselho Participativo Municipal Penha 78364975
ALMEM 951746610
Munícipe 985062748
AAVA - Associação Amigos de Vila Aricanduva 994412788
Base 3 Arquitetos 991613439
Associação Mar Vermelho 985897822
PIDS - DRT 988113218
Irani 959817906
AAVA - Associação Amigos de Vila Aricanduva 20916085
Subprefeitura Pinheiros 30959551
Munícipe 78347008
AAVA - Associação Amigos de Vila Aricanduva 961849548
Subprefeitura 960515852
Conselho Participativo Municipal Perus 989291492
Conselho Participativo Municipal 986606422
AMOVA - Associação de Moradores da Vila Amélia 986606422
SAJAMA - Sociedade Amigos do Jardim Marajoara 999958062
Associação Pró-Campo Belo 989370570
Conselho Participativo Municipal Vila Mariana 983261353
Subprefeitura Jabaquara 971129952
ASAJAR 995326647
Penha 981396119
ALMEM 998460609
ACSP - Associação Comercial de São Paulo 999971976
OABSP - Santo Amaro 51811333
Nossa Vida 28053124
Uni Global
SSPA / CPDU 994417567
Programa Ecobairro 998523313
Vereador Nabil Bonduki 954585640
Rede Santo Amaro 55314396
AAVA - Associação Amigos de Vila Aricanduva 966540362
ACB Emp. 996160096
Prefeitura Municipal de São Paulo 960514984
AAVA - Associação Amigos de Vila Aricanduva 22936681
Minha Sampa 975538307
ALMEDE 998720887
ALMEM 954193628
FAU-USP / Lab Cidade 995719561
Arquiteta- Rubio e Longo Arquitetura 981649998
SARP - Sociedade Amigos do Real Parque 967707778
25743317
Jardim Nordeste 77679383
AMAPAR 996414869
Associação Pró-Campo Belo 996253362
Arquiteta e urbanista 38070558
993836414
AAVA - Associação Amigos de Vila Aricanduva 22949469
Supervisor 55846127
Conselho Participativo Municipal 951608101
AMOVA - Associação de Moradores da Vila Amélia 22337728
Belas Artes SP 996239486
AAVA - Associação Amigos de Vila Aricanduva 35894711
Vivacord 992502060
951411007
AAVA - Associação Amigos de Vila Aricanduva 34731798
Associação Africana 964632078
ACSP - Associação Comercial de São Paulo (Penha) 26214147
AAVA - Associação Amigos de Vila Aricanduva 20918336
AMAPAR 37221740
i9 Consult 999328812
Advocacia 964995256
Subprefeitura VM
Conselho Partipativo Municipal Butantã / AMAPAR 995843406
AAVA - Associação Amigos de Vila Aricanduva 948461057
Morador 77168407
Igreja Metodista Vila Rica 991806019
SARP - Sociedade Amigos do Real Parque 975470957
23096631
Viva Pacaembu 996020806
Associação São Benedito Legal 55223666
Prefeitura Municipal de São Paulo - STPU Butantã 33974530
COOHABRAS - Cooperativa Habitacional Central do Brasil 975041914
993311139
AMTTC 962121963
22147783 /
35373354
SAMAVA 989637440
Conselho Participativo Municipal 55210256
Associação Nosso Sonho / Conselho Participativo 997611175
ALMEM 985618254
Viva Pacaembu 999320902
PIANUMAI 984690066
ALME 29496221
Movimento Brooklin (R. Texas) 55062053
991473003
Conselho Participativo Municipal 972690213
Moradora Planalto Paulista 22755949

Lauzane 968431225
Associação Pró-Campo Belo 96091172
20438873
PS2 Arquitetura 981077507
Defensoria Pública
967577229
29952482
AMAVIM 996355857
Grupo Alvarenga 999857107
Assessoria Vereador Toninho Vespoli 33933208
AMAPAR 999736741
Butantã 991547613
Moradora 991288456
AAVA - Associação Amigos de Vila Aricanduva 26511582
AAVA - Associação Amigos de Vila Aricanduva 995506553
Morador 20284409
996253659
SARP - Sociedade Amigos do Real Parque 999042080
AAVA - Associação Amigos de Vila Aricanduva 22953349
Associação Pró-Campo Belo 995661566
Associação de Moradores do Jardim da Saúde 994084848
Empresário 982001700
Viva Pacaembu 38755030
Conselho Participativo Municipal Butantã 999829028
AVESP 999846715
Conselho Participativo Municipal Pinheiros 983040506
20462644
Associação São Benedito Legal 55211616
Associação São Benedito Legal 996066626
Jardim Planalto 996206286
Viva Pacaembu 78721997
AAVA - Associação Amigos de Vila Aricanduva 34213768
Autônoma 942317799
Moradora 20918139
ALMEM 965428826
Subprefeitura ST 997727476
999964216
AAVA - Associação Amigos de Vila Aricanduva 29418608
Alpes do Jaraguá 981233964
Campo Belo 50929148
Zona Oeste 975231063
Munícipe 20430020
ACSP - Associação Comercial de São Paulo (Lapa) 983067608
MDM 973808262
Colégio Poly Master 991471069
ACSP - Associação Comercial de São Paulo (Penha) / Conselho Participati 77221726
AMTTC 987838230
982388004
Morador 985933420
SP Urbanismo 31137535
Associação Pró-Campo Belo 999999185
Grupo Alefre 983182647
Casarão do Belvedere 995014459
Associação São Benedito Legal 982877711
SVMA
975814979
38261477
AAVA - Associação Amigos de Vila Aricanduva 26511582
Rua Alvarenga 35894825
Associação Nosso Sonho - Itaquera 992394137
Sptrans 39955944
Arquiteto / Cidadão 49995028
FAU-USP / Lab Cidade 948637378
CONSEG 981610707
SOMASU 38627594
Campo Belo Já 999799294
981072222
Associação 983956760
AAVA - Associação Amigos de Vila Aricanduva 25032599
Aguassanta 963126371
ALMEM 947456457
Tatuapé 972136859
AAVA - Associação Amigos de Vila Aricanduva 26533054
22804371
Mobilidade Pinheiros 999166461
RZ Soluções Fund. 27291791
AAVA - Associação Amigos de Vila Aricanduva 955734260
Conselho Participativo Municipal 969408603
AAVA - Associação Amigos de Vila Aricanduva 952793016
ALMEM 38056554
Sptrans 31155144
Conselho Participativo Municipal 972660092
AAVA - Associação Amigos de Vila Aricanduva 22270356
Moradora 35379306
Associação Pró-Campo Belo 982455693
Gabinete Vereador Pólice Neto 975962423
SARP - Sociedade Amigos do Real Parque 985636717
Vila Aricanduva 993456083
AAVA - Associação Amigos de Vila Aricanduva 26064540
Vila Aricanduva 970260251
SMB - Sociedade Moradores Butantã 992991717
Munícipe
Subprefeitura VM 985508390
CET SP 999418273

91090601
Associação Pró-Campo Belo 958692503
Noiê Sushi (restaurante) 20928490
SP Urbanismo 983710666
94951371
Morador Parque Continental 987150572
Conselho Lapa 997645422
Penha 996429390
Associação do Piqueri
AAVA - Associação Amigos de Vila Aricanduva 39385819
Vila Aricanduva 26530872
Conselho Pariticipativo Municipal Penha 976436174
Viva Pacaembu 999146399
Sociólogo
994411642
Morador 977555986
AMOVA - Associação de Moradores da Vila Amélia 22780246
Associação Pró-Campo Belo 9982542454
26064549
AMOVA - Associação de Moradores da Vila Amélia 961427572
AAVA - Associação Amigos de Vila Aricanduva 994412830
Alvim 70002704
ALMEDE 957614193
Sociedade Amigos Cidade Jardim 30324004
ALMEM 982464775
Campo Belo 55356862
AAVA - Associação Amigos de Vila Aricanduva 992818526
AAVA - Associação Amigos de Vila Aricanduva 25032599
Camel Pavimentação Terraplanagem e Obras 22566627
AAVA - Associação Amigos de Vila Aricanduva 991715666
CMSP - Vereador Pólice Neto 963160670
Autônoma
Conselho Participativo Municipal 982152534
Associação Comercial Av. Indianópolis 994973272
AAVA - Associação Amigos de Vila Aricanduva 22693388
Planisa 38727200
Rotary Club 982607976
CMSP - Vereador Natalini 986138073
Proprietário (19) 998170069
ALMEM 993865805
Associação Nosso Sonho 20420612
Associação Mar Vermelho 992697886
Sinhores - Sindicato de Hotéis, Restaurantes, Bares e Similares de São 33272050
Paulo
Colégio Poly Master 982034052
Moradora 20918139
Conselho Participativo Municipal 971705036
Associação Viva Leopoldina 954365555
23067964
AAVA - Associação Amigos de Vila Aricanduva
Grupo Rua Alvarenga - Butantã 975159418
ALMEM 92076196
Prefeitura Municipal de São Paulo 33970829
Associação São Benedito Legal 999700484
ACSP - Associação Comercial de São Paulo 31803565
Casa de Repouso Monte Sinai 979992217
Cachoeira 999336770
Alfaiataria 993881901
Conselho Participativo Municipal 50962836
Proprietário 30225914
Associação Pró-Campo Belo 976360033
AAVA - Associação Amigos de Vila Aricanduva 34731798
Vila Leopoldina 985853710
Condomínio Vila Nova Leopoldina 2 982159542
Arauda 996478014
Associação Pró-Campo Belo 994370960
Grupo 3º Idade Amor Perfeito / Conselho Gestor: Saúde / Voluntariado 25213802
Hospistais Municipal
Stampcom Metalúrgica Ltda. 77420884
995810491
Vila Leopoldina 35787853
Vila Leopoldina 38658559
AABCC - Associação Amigos do Bairro City Caxingui 991412155
974958734
Vereador 33965120
AAVA - Associação Amigos de Vila Aricanduva 20926367
Morador 964137657
Cantareira Viva 999354955
Engenheiro urbanista 999740238
964663789
AAVA - Associação Amigos de Vila Aricanduva 26533054
998414546
AAVA - Associação Amigos de Vila Aricanduva 20926367
Associação de Moradores de R. 38251561
ALMEM 951908776
Movimento Brooklin 983373738
956362941
20427121
Associação de Moradores do Jardim da Saúde 50627784
SGM 981112474
Vila Matilde 26533367
Campo Belo 55422033
AMOVA - Associação de Moradores da Vila Amélia 22584667
Advogada 999472334
ACSP - Associação Comercial de São Paulo 31803416
Arquieto 973966686

Zona Oeste 961675505


Prefeitura Municipal de São Paulo - SPSA 982302673
Associação Pró-Campo Belo 999626077
SARPAC - Sociedade Amigos do Residencial Parque Continental 999949551
ACEDI 999097514
Wtorre S/A 37593401
Associação Pró-Campo Belo 981890044
E-mail CEP
edbascj@gmail.com
03505-000
cdcmoradodosol@hotmail.com
arqmori@gmail.com
adilsonrodrigues.imoveis@uol.com.br

adolfo@inforexco.com.br
adriana@leviskyarquitetos.com.br
adrianadacruzsantos@gmail.com
afogaca@gafisa.com.br
arolim@prefeitura.sp.gov.br
adrianasoutodesouza@yahoo.com.br
adriviera@prefeitura.sp.gov.br
urbanoadriano@hotmail.com
adroaldopitoc@hotmail.com 03308-060
agdacristina@yahoo.com.br
alberto.milani@usp.br
ashimuta@uol.com.br
alercio_neto@jor.com.br
ale.jeszensky@gmail.com 01244-010
alexandre@erwinmaack.com.br
alexandre.valle@hotmail.com
alexandre@tranzum.com.br

alinesasahara@gmail.com
aloisio.masson@gmail.com
alguima@amcham.com.br
alvofreitas@uol.com.br
goarquitetura84@gmail.com
amanda_bepe@hotmail.com
amandinenar@yahoo.com.br
amandha.alcantara@hotmail.com
anaaragao@terra.com.br
anacarol.angot@hotmail.com
cristinacatan@hotmail.com
amaro@cetsp.com.br

kikalanari28@me.com.br
paulasilva200747@yahoo.com.br

and.santos@gmail.com
nalperiperi@gmail.com
andrecastrosouza@gmail.com
andre.ramos@camara.sp.gov.br
andreiagomez2020@gmail.com 05083-080
angelakayatt2006@terra.com.br
borgeseisoldi@gmail.com
annabgalvao@gmail.com
ancarisil@hotmail.com
anheijar@ig.com.br
aseita29@jmovie.com 03145-050
Antônioirmao@yahoo.com.br
ajsvet1@hotmail.com
sapp@sapp.org.br
03508-010

exteves@gmail.com
marconiomarques@hotmail.com

arossello@prefeitura.gov.sp.com.br
Antôniosalviano@gmail.com
2aguerra@uol.com.br / sarpac@uol.com.br 05325-180
cicerellia@gmail.com
arlindo3a@ig.com.br
elenata@terra.com.br

coopamb@globo.com

tioarnaldo@yahoo.com.br
gh3arnaldo@gmail.com

a_odierno@yahoo.com.br 04291-010
aureliogdias@gmail.com 04518-060
brashp@hotmail.com
mobilizacao@sosm.org.br

betecidade@hotmail.com
biancaalcantara2@live.com

sermarajg@gmail.com

caio.ferreira@sptrans.com.br
candida@candidatabet.com

o.carlosalexandre@gmail.com
loscher.carlos@bol.com.br 03506-020
cancolo@terra.com.br
eduardotaxi10@hotmail.com
carlosneves@globo.com
carlosbrau@ibest.com.br

carmi@mchovseimoveis.com.br
cdbedicks@defensoria.sp.gov.br
carryll@bol.com.br 05574-450
cassioromano4@gmail.com
cecilia.alcantara2@hotmail.com
celia.guimaraes@terra.com.br
samorcc@uol.com.br

celso@davo.com.br
cesarlbastos@gmail.com
cesinha@rededasaguas.org.br

ciceroamaral2@gmail.com
cipriano4522@terra.com.br
cristina.bernardes1@gmail.com
ct.pelosi@uol.com.br
claudiachow@camara.sp.gov.br
cgibeli@yahoo.com.br
klau.feher@gmail.com

cris.kaka@hotmail.com
camarion@fiesp.org.br
cristianekelydasilva@seturia.com.br
jesja@terra.com.br
cryscell@bol.com.br
dalva.laura@hotmail.com
arqdca@gmail.com
jannuzzidaniel@yahoo.com.br
danielvcn@hotmail.com
danilo@ebenezzer.com.br

d.neves.s@hotmail.com
dcmgomes@hotmail.com
debora@policeneto.com.br
dejanirapf@gmail.com
dbittencourt@prefeitura.gov.sp.br
p.davila@terra.com.br 04012-100
dencas@uol.com.br
dia.bertuol@gmail.com
te@esbsp.com.br
dljunior@adv.assp.org.br
wepedroso@gmail.com
edevaldoj.oliveira@gmail.com
liruiz@hotmail.com 041049-080

ehiroyama@gmail.com
milhavedo@uol.com.br 03502-010
edsondmb@bol.com.br
kanelles@hotmail.com 03505-020
educharrone@hotmail.com
dumorell@uol.com.br

elciofiochi@homail.com

elinelia_silva@hotmail.com
jaelsont@yahoo.com.br
bethsedemayr@terra.com.br
elisangela-cesario@hotmail.com

elizapalazzo@gmail.com

elmagoliveira@prefeitura.sp.gov.br

enunes23@gmail.com
vetbarberan@ig.com.br
evanret@ig.ig.com.br
levepaz@hotmail.com 03308-060
everaldo@casaestiloimoveis.com.br
fabigriso@homail.com
fabioap75@outlook.com
fabiosantana4.0@live.com
ogmfabio@hotmail.com

fabiosp20@yahoo.com.br
fabiorobba@gmail.com
fabiotfguedes@hotmail.com

felipinho_vm@hotmail.com
felipe_rinaldi.campos@gmail.com

fearaujojo@hotmail.com
portodagula01@yahoo.com.br
fap.gil@gmail.com
imprensapoliceneto@gmail.com
fernandoamaral49@ hotmail.com
flavialongano@terra.com.br
floret.ipem@gmail.com 04149-120
fscavasin@uol.com.br 05449-030
francescoriubat@uol.com.br
francisco.comaru@gmail.com
pacachi@uol.com.br
leal@casaestiloimoveis.com.br
francisco@pauta.org.br
fak.propostas@terra.com.br
gabriel@amjs.org.br 04251-040
galoma@terra.com.br

gcesarino@hotmail.com 05439-080

gamillett@hotmail.com

gi.sorge@uol.com.br

gflburysn@terra.com.br

heitor@amjs.org.br

helena.coelho@uol.com.br
helena.taliheti@gmail.com
heliapereira@prefeitura.sp.gov.br
heliohiguchi@hotmail.com
heliodoro.sa@ig.com.br
heloisa.mbatista@gmail.com

camade@uol.com.br
humberto@clubepleiades.com.br
saap@saap.org.br
ingrid.ori@piratininga.com.br
numerologiaioneadreol@yahoo.com.br 03506-000
iranid@bol.com.br

belinha102@hotmail.com
isaiasmiguel@capitaldocumentos.com.br

isildabaz@ig.com.br
isis.finocchiaro@hotmail.com 04149-020
isoldaleitao@gmail.com
ivanbaldini@sinhores-sp.com.br

iveterasch@uol.com.br
filhojesusivo@gmail.com

jaranis@uol.com.br
riskallajah@hotmail.com
jaelsont@yahoo.com.br

jrrsilva@gafisa.com.br
jef_blackmusic@hotmail.com
jtamba@terra.com.br

fred@stampcom.com.br
universidaddapaz@yahoo.es
joaomeyer1@yahoo.com.br
pequeno.pt@hotmail.com

jj@nucleoconsult.com.br
jucalopes@terra.com.br

jysoares33@gmail.com
jonathan.cesario1992@gmail.com
jorge.zimbag@yahoo.com.br 04618-032
jorgehsp2@gmail.com 03507-000
jorge@base3arquitetos.com.br
jwssouza@ig.com.br
josé.oliveira.adao@gmail.com
jbiancho17@gmail.com
jesusaveiro@gmail.com
j.cury@prefeitura.sp.gov.br
jjmartinho@bol.com.br 04664-020
Joséleopoldino@gmail.com
jrizzo@prefeitura.sp.gov.br
osvaldo@bol.com.br
jpssatosantos7@gmail.com
jpssantos.santos7@gmail.com
secretaria@sajama.org.br
j.r.azevedo@terra.com.br
jrjunior@amam-moema.org
cpfernandes@yahoo.com.br
juelitamonreal@gmail.com

contato@goarquitetura.net
monteirojulio@bol.com.br

brasil68laerte@gmail.com
laideparlato@ig.com.br
larafreitas@ecobairro.org.br
ladalkimin@gmail.com
as.larissa@uol.com.br 04636-000
lecarbonin@hotmail.com 03506-000
gmle@hotmail.com
lgsilva@prefeitura.sp.gov.br

liane@minhasampa.org.br

juliafsab@gmail.com
liviahannes@gmail.com 05005-000
melhorias@sarpreal.org.br
lucasmatias.rj@gmail.com
luciliysantos@gmail.com
areialuz@uol.com.br
lnguimara@gmail.com
luciana.andrade@triplor.com.br
luciana@fayard.com.br
ljerez@terra.com.br 03504-000
dableluizjorge@uol.com.br
mllerfert@hotmail.com
luizamaria@outlook.com
naomiwa@uol.com.br
03503-030
alice.sbueno@gmail.com
deusamait@gmail.com
manoeljlopesneto@gmail.com 03503-030
manoellucimar@bol.com.br
eng.manolo@sili.com.br

coutinhomar@gmail.com
marcelo.i9consult@gmail.com
mdne@ig.com.br
marciapersonatrainer@hotmail.com
marciagregori@hotmail.com
marciocostabr@outlook.com
m.martinho@hotmail.com 04664-020
akiramarcos7@gmail.com
marcusap@terra.com.br

mameperrone@uol.com.br
doraadv@terra.com.br
mbonafe@prefeitura.sp.gov.br
mcicera240@hotmail.com
mcristinafontes@uol.com.br
cica_santos_2011@hotmail.com

carmen.hchaves@gmail.com
mc_exitus@yahoo.com.br
associacao.nossosonho@gmail.com 08233-550
felipinho_vm@hotmail.com
ribeiro@ribeiropezzolito.com.br

isabelbraga2010@hotmail.com
isafcabral@hotmail.com
belgavarello@hotmail.com
mistoledo@gmail.com

zihamrick@gmail.com
mari.chung@hotmail.com
administrativo@ps2.com.br 04531-070
mccpeixoto@defensoria.sp.gov.br
mario.gasparetto@hotmail.com

magutiseg@ig.com.br
mariohiroshi@yahoo.com.br 05507-000

tomartoai@hotmail.com
marisia_reis@uol.com.br
maristelapairlovich@gmail.com
03502-000
marleyapcr@hotmail.com 03502-010
mauricio.goncalva11@gmail.com
mauromazeh@uol.com.br
mercedesguilhermina@uol.com.br
acmaguet@uol.com.br
miltonlenzi@hotmail.com
milvia.aracava@gmail.com
minorushimuta@gmail.com
oelsner@uol.com.br
aniovitas@ig.com.br
mouradms@gmail.com
moira@uol.com.br

monicatilly@uol.com.br
nkabas@ig.com.br
delbinnanci@gmail.com
adolfo@inforexco.com.br

nara.gomes@ig.com.br
solange_sposito@hotmail.com
nellalexandre@hotmail.com
nelson.alambert@gmail.com
nchohfi@terra.com.br
03506-000
njdm@ig.com.br

nhf10@ig.com.br
nildanevess@hotmail.com
octaviodepaiva@me.com
oliviaa@uol.com.br 04638-100
olivolima1@gmail.com
osvaldo.domingues@ig.com.br
pdcaterina@terra.com.br 03691-050
psaran@prefeitura.sp.gov.br / patricia.saran@gmail.com 03226-020
dapaul.hamrick@gmail.com

goyapaulo@gmail.com
paulobizzo@gmail.com
paulo.manta@gmail.com
p_macedo@uol.com.br
paulomayr@uol.com.br
pr.paulorodrigues@terra.com.br 03502-000
psnatali@uol.com.br 05509-000
03691-050
pedro.matre@sptrans.com.br
pedro.tisovec@gmail.com 04321-120
pedro.barbosalima@usp.br
pedro.barrico@uol.com.br
limpan@terra.com.br
loebpirr@terra.com.br 01406-200
pritt_10@hotmail.com
priscila.oliveira@seriaonline.com.br
priscila-jarrouge@aguassanta.com.br

priverdmel@hotmail.com
queilaborsatto@gmail.com 03508-000

calabriageo@gmail.com
rafael@rzsf.com.br
rafaelnolano@hotmail.com 03505-020
cavalcante.consultor@gmail.com
raphael.nobrega@yahoo.com.br 03509-000
raquelaline.morais@gmail.com
raquel@sptrans.com.br
rebiocare@hotmail.com
reginacbrodrigues@gmail.com
reginadovalle@yahoo.com
reginamancini@me.com
rterraz@uol.com.br
sapp@org.br
remacos@ig.com.br
renan_loselo@hotmail.com
renata_bonassi@hotmail.com
resteves.aa@uol.com.br 05505-030
re_lereno@hotmail.com
renatojardim@prefeitura.sp.gov.br
ricqmarvin@yahoo.com.br
ricardo.urbanismo@gmail.com

ricardo_sheldon@hotmail.com
ricardo.teix@uol.com.br 05532-020
robernize@gmail.com

betofollmann@hotmail.com
rgaldi71@gmail.com
r.olival@bolsadeimoveis.com.br 04878-000
roberomartini@hotmail.com
robertobering@hotmail.com 03505-020

alemao_r@hotmail.com
vivapacaembu@vivapacaembu.com.br

rogerio@arvella.com.br
melicianosanto@gmail.com
amova@hotmail.com
ronaldo.sheldon@gmail.com

rosanaschiavolim@hotmail.com 02630-030
rose@essenziale.com.br 03507-000
soaresmary@ig.com.br
rudecindamarup@outlook.com
rbarreto8@ig.com.br
ruthebarbosao@gmail.com
salustianojr@bol.com.br
sandra@essenziale.com.br 03507-000
sandro.richard@serpalonline.com.br
camade@uol.com.br
sararmaga@yahoo.com.br
saramargarido@gmail.com
santoscontato@uol.com.br
sebastiaodantas@yahoo.com.br
sergio_kamilos@hotmail.com
milhavedo@uol.com.br 03502-010
sdalmaso@uol.com.br
sergiodecastro@grupo7.com.br
sergio.martins@caramara.sp.gov.br
sidnei_franco@hotmail.com

mullipes2008@gmail.com

martinsivaldo@bol.com.br

sandrinimonteiro@hotmail.com 04741-001
solange_sposito@hotmail.com
solangesaidafrente@hotmail.com
s.mazze@uol.com.br
sonia.gasparetto@gmail.com

tefi_f_z@hotmail.com 05509-000

sfregni@prefeitura.sp.gov.br 03308-060
sueli@agenciaelo.com.br
salonso@acsp.com.br
suelybordin@gmail.com 05311-030
sumiogushike@gmail.com.br
sylvia_facciolla@hotmail.com
brisch63@yahoo.com.br
sekinelis@gmail.com
tattles@terra.com.br
manoeljlopesneto@gmail.com 03503-030
tati.mirori1@gmail.com
gugu_sa@yahoo.com.br
teresaa.clc@bol.com.br 04645-100
kamteng@ig.com.br

teresinhaterceiraidade@yahoo.com.br 08255-310

rh@stampcom.com.br

tasantana@gmail.com
taguiar@gmail.com
theoxx@uol.com.br 05519-070
pauloerose10@hotmail.com
toninhovespoli@camara.sp.gov.br
03506-000
umbertodecampos@uol.com.br
ushitarokamia@hotmail.com

03508-000
valence@ig.com.br

veraspc@uol.com.br

cabralvelu@hotmail.com
verareissp@yahoo.com.br

vomenonca@prefeitura.sp.gov.br
vicenzina@terra.com.br
virgilio@ciadeengenharia.com.br
rosanaschiavolim@hotmail.com
vivian_maluf@uol.com
vdaguani@acsp.com.br
vlarq@terra.com.br

wander.simoes@esbsp.com.br
wongbrasil@gmail.com
weldacris@hotmail.com
mad.williams@bol.com.br
willians.piovezan@wtorre.com.br 04551-065
wilteng@ig.com.br
Autor Entidade
Adriano Miranda Associação de Bairro Jardim Previdência
Alexandre Perelhas Presidente da Ass. Previda
Alvaro Augusto Castello
Ana M. Raddi Uchôa Movimento Eco Cultural São Francisco
Ana Paula Raimundo
Antonio Reis
Aparecido Adão dos Santos
Ariane Budim Picoli
Armando Tobias de Aguiar
Aryldo Gentil Russo Previda
Augustinho Masson
Aurea Aparecida Colaço Movimento SOS Itaim Bibi
Charbel Kamilos Marouli Associação Comercial Av. Indianopolis
Cleo Bernardo Antunes Casa de Repouso Luz da Manhã
Cristina Massonetto Milhassi
Denise Correa
Edneia Aparecida Basso dos Santos Previda
Eduardo Teixeira Borsatto
Elisabeth Ribeiro de Almeida AAVA - Associação Amigos da Vila Aricanduva
Elizabeth Rodrigues de Souza
Fabio Holanda Queiroz Rodrigues
Fabio Luiz Rodrigues Lima
Fatima Fidelis
Felipe Amaral Salles
Felipe Contés Sanchez
Gazal Zarzur Particular
Gisele Moraes dos Santos
Glaucia Infante
Hatsuki Myabe
Inez Osmelia Jiriconi Arauz
Inez Osmelia Juncioni Sarpac
Ivan Juncioni
Jade Basso dos Santos
Janete Mallegni
João Henrique Borsatto Soares
Joaquina Perelhal Proprietária Hugo Carotini, 537
Juliana Campedelli
Juliano Soares da Silveira
Julieta Hirata
Lieunice Canhavato AAVA - Associação Amigos da Vila Aricanduva
Lilian Holanda Queiroz Rodrigues
Luciana Juncioni Arauz
Luzia Massonetto Milhassi
Mara Margarida de Martino Marum Moradora do Bairro
Marcelo Rosiani AAVA - Associação Amigos da Vila Aricanduva
Marcia Regina Chicone
Maria Aparecida Bordin Silva Casa de Repouso Visconde de Indaiatuba
Maria Eugenia Milhassi
Maria Helena Kitemache
Mario Cardoso
Mario Jorge
Marion Lautenberg
Mozalt Fidelis
Natalie H.Queiroz
Nathalis Araujo
Neise Maria Delbin
Nínive Borsatto Soares AAVA
Oswaldo de Souza Junior Ecourbis Ambiental S.A.
Paulo Acras CORECON-SP
Paulo Lopes de Souza
Pedro Luis AAVA - Associação Amigos de Vila Aricanduva
Raphael Jafet Junior Particular
Reinaldo Rodrigues
Renato de Caroli
Ricardo Caroli
Roberto R. Lobo AMOVA - Associação dos Moradores da Vila Amélia
Rosely Contes
Ruth Evangelista Teixeira
Ruth Ladeira
Sabrina Xavier Solon Demolidora
Sandor Diniz Kiss
Sérgio Chicone
Sheila Carvalho
Silvio Lagana de Andrade
Sinclair Silva
Spencer Fidelis
Terezinha Batista Digo Bezerra
Thais Di Pace Pira Rodrigues
Thiago Holanda Queiroz Rodrigues
Valmir Chicone
Vilson Guetto
Weslleson Pereira Santos Previda
Wilma Esteves AAVA
E-mail CEP
adrianomperelha@ig.com.br 05623-010
alexandrebeppe@ig.com.br 05532-020
alvaro.castello@yahoo.com
anaraddi@uol.com.br 05353-240
anjoe@gmail.com
areis@gmail.com

ariane@unfloriculturismo.com.br 04664-020
elenata@terra.com.br
aryldo@aes.com.br 05531-060
julietahirata@gmail.com
aapcolaco@hotmail.com 04531-004
charbelkamilo@homail.com 04077-003
luzdamanha@terra.com.br
Teixeirart@gmail.com
comercial@aprovcon.com.br
evelyn_basso@hotmail.com 05532-020
duborsatto@gmail.com
03506-000

beth@edicoes.sescp.org.br
fabioluilima@hotmail.com
ffidelis@gmail.com 05351-005
amaralsalles@amaralsalles.com.br
fecontes@hotmail.com
gazalzarzur@hotmail.com 01427-000
gigiodanto@yahoo.com.br
tecnico@aprovcon.com.br
mozaltfideliz@hotmail.com
2agurra@uol.com.br
2aguera@uol.com.br 05324-000
ivan.arauz@uol.com.br

jmallegni@hotmail.com

perelhal@gmail.com 05532-020
jucampedelli@gmail.com
papelouo@gmail.com
sfidelis@hotmail.com
03502-000
lilian.holanda@uol.com.br
luciana_arauz@hotmail.com
milhavedo@uol.com.br
marciomarum@gmail.com 05530-050
marcelorosiani@bol.com.br 03505-020

mabordin_2@hotmail.com 05311-030
milhavedo@uol.com.br

mario.jorge050@gmail.com
mlautenberg@uol.com.br
massoncontador@hotmail.com

araujonathalia@hotmail.com
neise@firstmoveis.com.br
ninaborsatto@gmail.com 03508-000
jmatheus@ecourbanismo.com.br 05781-320
acras10@hotmail.com 01327-010
paulo.lopes@jerpar.com 05414-020
pedro@analisecorporativa.com.br 03502-010
rjafet@sanraphael.com.br
reinaldo@titantextil.com.br
renato@titantextil.com.br
ricardo@titantextil.com.br
amova@hotmail.com.br 02630-030
roselycontes@hotmail.com
ninaborsatto@gmail.com
ruthladeira@gmail.com
solon@demolidorasolon.com 05532-020
artekiss@gmail.com

sheillazim@hotmail.com
silviolagana6@gmail.com 05414-020
sinclairfidelis@hotmail.com
fabio_holanda10@hotmail.com

thaisinhadp@hotmail.com
thiaguinho_tigo@hotmail.com
milhavedo@uol.com.br
vilsoneandreia@gmail.com
weslleson.santos@gmail.com 05532-020
estevesw@hotmail.com 03502-010